OCDSB Region 3 2014

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 04/06/2014
                   OCDSB intermediate Region 3 - 04/06/2014                    
                             Sponsored by the OTTL                             
                                  Ottawa, ON                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Bantams
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matsukubo, Jenna             Hopewell P.S             14.00Q  2 
  2 Zhu, Shirley                 Glashan                  14.42Q  3 
  3 Rupar, Allison               Hopewell P.S             14.56Q  1 
  4 Seaborn, Laura               Castor Valle             14.37q  2 
  5 Clarke, Leah                 Alta Vista               14.54q  2 
  6 Soins, Maya                  Steve Maclea             14.74q  2 
  7 Rhealt, Grace                Glashan                  14.80q  1 
  8 Mondor, Eva                  Steve Maclea             14.84q  1 
  9 Kasim, Muna                  Vincent Mass             14.90   2 
 10 Hadzimustafic, Ema           Roberta Bond             14.94   3 
 11 Featherstone, Amanda         Vincent Mass             15.13   3 
 12 Bourgaize, Rylee             Fielding Dri             15.21   2 
 13 Mathias, Roxanne             Sawmill Cree             15.33   2 
 14 LeRoy, Alicia                Alta Vista               15.34   1 
 15 Robinson, Zoe                Roberta Bond             15.50   1 
 16 Darkhanbaatar, Uyanga        Hawthorne                15.60   1 
 17 M.G., Allie                  Fielding Dri             15.62   3 
 18 Hlovyak, Ilona               Featherston              15.66   2 
 19 Nguyen, Violet               Hawthorne                16.02   3 
 20 Gormely, Katie               Sawmill Cree             16.56   3 
 21 Diks, Lauren                 Castor Valle             19.01   1 
 22 Habib Ali, Kadija            Featherston              21.51   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Matsukubo, Jenna             Hopewell P.S             13.97  
  2 Rupar, Allison               Hopewell P.S             14.40  
  3 Zhu, Shirley                 Glashan                  14.50  
  4 Mondor, Eva                  Steve Maclea             14.72  
  5 Seaborn, Laura               Castor Valle             14.80  
  6 Soins, Maya                  Steve Maclea             14.85  
  7 Rhealt, Grace                Glashan                  14.88  
  8 Clarke, Leah                 Alta Vista               15.20  
 
Girls 200 Meter Bantams
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blaney, Erin                 Castor Valle             29.39Q  1 
  2 Harper, Emma                 Hopewell P.S             29.93Q  2 
  3 Astle, Aletha                Hopewell P.S             31.57Q  3 
  4 Mondor, Eva                  Steve Maclea             30.25q  1 
  5 Diks, Lauren                 Castor Valle             30.57q  2 
  6 Clarke, Leah                 Alta Vista               30.73q  2 
  7 Rhealt, Grace                Glashan                  31.05q  1 
  8 halmai-Cooper, Akira         Glashan                  31.84q  2 
  9 Darkhanbaatar, Uyanga        Hawthorne                32.75   1 
 10 Goudreau, Avery              Metcalfe Pub             33.02   2 
 11 Bouzid, Sharahzad            Roberta Bond             33.24   3 
 12 Wade, Alex                   Steve Maclea             33.33   3 
 13 Gardner, Ava                 Vincent Mass             33.62   1 
 14 Resilien, Celine             Featherston              33.80   3 
 15 livarova, Fatima             Fielding Dri             33.84   2 
 16 Huckvale, Mackenzie          Hawthorne                34.65   3 
 17 Gormely, Katie               Sawmill Cree             35.46   3 
 18 Ramsay, Kaylee               Sawmill Cree             36.72   2 
 19 Ellis, Julia                 Alta Vista               36.83   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harper, Emma                 Hopewell P.S             29.61  
  2 Blaney, Erin                 Castor Valle             29.69  
  3 Diks, Lauren                 Castor Valle             30.50  
  4 Clarke, Leah                 Alta Vista               30.57  
  5 Mondor, Eva                  Steve Maclea             30.98  
  6 Astle, Aletha                Hopewell P.S             31.11  
  7 Rhealt, Grace                Glashan                  31.17  
  8 halmai-Cooper, Akira         Glashan                  32.62  
 
Girls 800 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shapansky, Teagan            Glashan                2:40.70  
  2 Davies, Holly                Hopewell P.S           2:44.35  
  3 Currier, Mackenzie           Alta Vista             2:45.65  
  4 Bonneville, Nadia            Castor Valle           2:51.47  
  5 Tuck, Maya                   Glashan                2:52.99  
  6 Ghadban, Nada                Roberta Bond           2:53.66  
  7 Hamilton, Amanda             Vincent Mass           2:57.67  
  8 Hussein, Nur                 Alta Vista             2:58.60  
  9 Moore, Sarah                 Hopewell P.S           2:58.89  
 10 Sanaallah, Lina              Roberta Bond           3:00.19  
 11 Downey, Sarah                Castor Valle           3:00.76  
 12 Piercey, Claire              Elizabeth Pa           3:09.33  
 13 Kropp, Lydia                 Vincent Mass           3:10.33  
 -- Scarrmozzino, Emma           Steve Maclea               DNF  
 -- Broeker, Courtney            Featherston                DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shapansky, Teagan            Glashan                5:35.28  
  2 Hussein, Nur                 Alta Vista             5:58.56  
  3 Hamilton, Amanda             Vincent Mass           5:58.57  
  4 Burger, Sophie anne          Glashan                6:00.90  
  5 Huckvale, Mackenzie          Hawthorne              6:16.80  
  6 Hajirahman, Avin             Roberta Bond           6:17.98  
  7 Burrows, Hannah              Castor Valle           6:21.61  
  8 Oldroyd, Brooke              Castor Valle           6:22.13  
  9 Kropp, Lydia                 Vincent Mass           6:25.49  
 10 Larkin, Greta                Alta Vista             6:32.36  
 11 Jodoin, Kaya                 Steve Maclea           6:46.62  
 12 Thompson, Andrea             Steve Maclea           7:17.18  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relays Bantams
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hopewell P.S.  'A'                                    57.80   2 
  2 Glashan  'A'                                          58.43   2 
  3 Castor Valley E.S.  'A'                               58.54   2 
  4 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  1:00.77   1 
  5 Vincent Massey  'A'                                 1:01.43   1 
  6 Roberta Bondar  'A'                                 1:02.73   2 
  7 Hawthorne  'A'                                      1:07.99   2 
  8 Featherston  'A'                                    1:08.18   1 
 -- Alta Vista  'A'                                          DQ   1 
 -- Sawmill Creek  'A'                                       DQ   1 
 
Girls High Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soins, Maya                  Steve Maclea             1.32m  
  2 Teodoreseu, Alida            Glashan                  1.32m  
  3 Webster, Tanja               Glashan                  1.29m  
  4 McDonald, Megan              Vincent Mass             1.20m  
  5 Gordic, Tea                  Steve Maclea             1.15m  
 
Girls Long Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harper, Emma                 Hopewell P.S             4.28m  
  2 Harris, Megan                Hopewell P.S             3.90m  
  3 Spenst, Hayley               Castor Valle             3.87m  
  4 Bekkers, Jessie              Castor Valle             3.85m  
  5 Kavannaugh, Emily            Glashan                  3.82m  
  6 Hadzimustafic, Ema           Roberta Bond             3.80m  
  7 Bourgaize, Rylee             Fielding Dri             3.67m  
  8 Mathias, Roxanne             Sawmill Cree            J3.67m  
  9 halmai-Cooper, Akira         Glashan                  3.57m  
 10 Gardner, Ava                 Vincent Mass             3.47m  
 11 Dmytryk, Laura               Fielding Dri             3.40m  
 12 Theo, Mikaila                Steve Maclea             3.38m  
 13 Nguyen, Violet               Hawthorne                3.33m  
 14 Ion, Jaynie                  Sawmill Cree             3.25m  
 15 Abdurahman, Hanen            Featherston              3.22m  
 16 LeRoy, Alicia                Alta Vista               3.14m  
 17 Hajirahman, Avin             Roberta Bond             3.06m  
 18 Bell, Julia                  Hawthorne                2.89m  
 19 Arnott, Teagan               Alta Vista               2.87m  
 20 Shrestha, Agrima             Featherston              2.42m  
 21 Latif, Manar                 Blossom Park             2.16m  
 -- Gordic, Tia                  Steve Maclea              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blaney, Erin                 Castor Valle             8.24m  
  2 Zhu, Shirley                 Glashan                 J8.24m  
  3 Spenst, Hayley               Castor Valle             8.03m  
  4 Wade, Alex                   Steve Maclea             7.76m  
  5 Dorman, Melanie              Vincent Mass             7.73m  
  6 Dakik, Remi                  Alta Vista               7.33m  
  7 Teodoreseu, Alida            Glashan                  7.31m  
  8 Taylor, Maddy                Steve Maclea             7.17m  
  9 Sutherland, Ava              Alta Vista               7.06m  
 10 Sanaallah, Lina              Roberta Bond             6.95m  
 11 Elian, Ayeh                  Roberta Bond             6.92m  
 12 Bell, Julia                  Hawthorne                5.12m  
 13 Sabir, Soulene               Blossom Park             5.00m  
 
Girls Shot Put Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Jenna              Castor Valle             7.87m  
  2 Kavannaugh, Emily            Glashan                  7.62m  
  3 Auguste, Charron             Sawmill Cree             7.53m  
  4 M.G., Allie                  Fielding Dri             6.72m  
  5 Dorman, Melanie              Vincent Mass             6.66m  
  6 Delossantos, Elliana         Metcalfe Pub             6.54m  
  7 Rocheleau, Leanne            Featherston              6.52m  
  8 Dakik, Remi                  Alta Vista               6.51m  
  9 Vanden Tillart, Chloe        Castor Valle             6.45m  
 10 Ghadban, Nada                Roberta Bond             6.38m  
 11 Dor, Wilda                   Hawthorne                6.34m  
 12 Porter-MacLennan, Jessie     Hopewell P.S             6.32m  
 13 Weirnick, Hannah             Glashan                  6.10m  
 14 Gabankini, Laurey            Steve Maclea             6.05m  
 15 Abdullah, Ahad               Sawmill Cree             5.95m  
 16 Smith, Caoline               Steve Maclea             5.84m  
 17 Dmytryk, Laura               Fielding Dri             5.81m  
 18 Kayralla, Maryann            Vincent Mass             5.32m  
 19 Aden, Jamila                 Roberta Bond             5.07m  
 20 Pead, Marina                 Hopewell P.S             4.63m  
 21 Sabir, Soulene               Blossom Park             4.05m  
 22 Rinaldi, Tori                Alta Vista               3.82m  
 23 Khodayar, Zahrah             Blossom Park             3.58m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Victoria           Glashan                  13.92Q  3 
  2 Short-lafleur, Tallula       Glashan                  14.11Q  1 
  3 Kuhn, Bryanna                Castor Valle             14.28Q  2 
  4 Sullivan, Ailis              Fielding Dri             14.45q  1 
  5 Eagles, Caroline             Hopewell P.S             14.72q  2 
  6 Soltani, Niloufar            Vincent Mass             14.77q  3 
  7 Khodr, Sarah                 Sawmill Cree             14.83q  3 
  8 Ryan, Sarah                  Blossom Park             14.90q  2 
  9 Omar, Jana                   Steve Maclea             14.91   2 
 10 Cook, Emily                  Fielding Dri             14.92   3 
 11 Robinson, Cali               Castor Valle             15.04   3 
 12 Lindo, Shanique              Roberta Bond             15.05   1 
 13 Harris, Madison              Sawmill Cree             15.06   2 
 14 Wright, Lily                 Hopewell P.S             15.11   1 
 15 Alexiou, Christianna         Roberta Bond             15.28   3 
 16 Ibrahim, Ayat                Blossom Park             15.36   1 
 17 Best, Laetitia               Hawthorne                15.50   2 
 18 Warren, Julia                Steve Maclea             15.65   3 
 19 Brady, Kelsey                Hawthorne                15.67   1 
 20 Oderkirk, Shelby             Featherston              15.76   1 
 21 Wilson, Hope                 Featherston              15.81   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawrence, Victoria           Glashan                  14.02  
  2 Short-lafleur, Tallula       Glashan                  14.11  
  3 Kuhn, Bryanna                Castor Valle             14.36  
  4 Sullivan, Ailis              Fielding Dri             14.77  
  5 Ryan, Sarah                  Blossom Park             14.85  
  6 Soltani, Niloufar            Vincent Mass             14.88  
  7 Khodr, Sarah                 Sawmill Cree             14.98  
  8 Eagles, Caroline             Hopewell P.S             14.99  
 
Girls 200 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Short-lafleur, Tallula       Glashan                  29.39Q  1 
  2 Mercier, Bobbie              Metcalfe Pub             30.49Q  3 
  3 Bouffard, Dina               Castor Valle             31.51Q  2 
  4 Omar, Janq                   Steve Maclea             30.35q  1 
  5 Brown, hannah                Glashan                  30.78q  3 
  6 Ebert, Lauren                Castor Valle             30.80q  3 
  7 Zaguia, Myriam               Vincent Mass             31.50q  1 
  8 Lindo, Shanique              Roberta Bond             31.59q  1 
  9 Crewe, Olivia                Steve Maclea             31.84   3 
 10 Adeleke, Esther              Fielding Dri             32.06   2 
 11 Wright, Lily                 Hopewell P.S             32.43   3 
 12 McHugh, Madigan              Sawmill Cree             32.58   2 
 13 Cook, Emily                  Fielding Dri             32.63   1 
 14 Pazdzior, Anna               Hopewell P.S             32.72   2 
 15 Lee, Jennifer                Roberta Bond             32.79   2 
 16 Fagervik, Ingela             Vincent Mass             32.96   3 
 17 Reaney, Kayla                Metcalfe Pub             33.25   2 
 18 Best, Laetitia               Hawthorne                33.96   2 
 19 Mak, Caitlyn                 Sawmill Cree             34.04   1 
 20 Mansour, Reem                Featherston              34.60   2 
 21 Kiala, Jessica               Blossom Park             34.73   3 
 22 Ahmed, Salwa                 Featherston              34.81   1 
 23 Bel Maniar, Malak            Blossom Park             35.48   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Short-lafleur, Tallula       Glashan                  29.83  
  2 Mercier, Bobbie              Metcalfe Pub             30.05  
  3 Omar, Janq                   Steve Maclea             30.44  
  4 Brown, hannah                Glashan                  30.54  
  5 Ebert, Lauren                Castor Valle             30.95  
  6 Bouffard, Dina               Castor Valle             31.24  
  7 Zaguia, Myriam               Vincent Mass             32.17  
 
Girls 400 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Currier, Mackenzie           Alta Vista             1:09.71   1 
  2 Zaguia, Myriam               Vincent Mass           1:12.18   2 
  3 Barrett, Rosalyn             Hopewell P.S           1:13.35   2 
  4 Crewe, Olivia                Steve Maclea           1:14.24   2 
  5 Moore, Sarah                 Hopewell P.S           1:14.47   1 
  6 nicole, Merritt              Glashan                1:14.50   2 
  7 Quapp, Tristan               Vincent Mass           1:16.13   1 
  8 Ippolito, Sydney             Castor Valle           1:17.23   2 
  9 Albright, Maddy              Steve Maclea           1:17.88   1 
 10 Resilien, Celine             Featherston            1:19.07   2 
 11 Aduli, Meral                 Blossom Park           1:19.45   2 
 12 Boldt, Erin                  Alta Vista             1:20.83   2 
 13 Craig, Breanna               Castor Valle           1:21.70   1 
 14 Ahmed, Salwa                 Featherston            1:24.85   1 
 15 Abdulaziz, Aisha             Blossom Park           1:33.85   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weston, Mei Mei              Hopewell P.S           2:32.36  
  2 Whitford, Nina               Glashan                2:36.70  
  3 Collins, Marissa             Roberta Bond           2:46.64  
  4 Aronson, Shiann              Castor Valle           2:51.31  
  5 Radar, Anna                  Vincent Mass           2:53.84  
  6 White, Natalie               Vincent Mass           2:55.73  
  7 Lee, Jennifer                Roberta Bond           2:57.67  
  8 Duong, An                    Fielding Dri           3:00.82  
  9 McIntosh, Keelyn             Castor Valle           3:01.27  
 10 Brooks, Hannah               Glashan                3:01.32  
 11 Smith, Nicole                Glashan               x3:03.59  
 12 Thompson, Grace              Steve Maclea           3:08.93  
 13 Lapina, Tatiana              Steve Maclea           3:11.00  
 14 McHugh, Kelsey               Sawmill Cree           3:20.40  
 15 Wilson, Hope                 Featherston            3:27.45  
 16 Rebh, Haya                   Featherston            3:37.62  
 17 Yassin, Lillianne            Blossom Park           3:59.72  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weston, Mei Mei              Hopewell P.S           5:14.39  
  2 Whitford, Nina               Glashan                5:19.61  
  3 Mouser, Lauren               Hopewell P.S           5:57.80  
  4 McIntosh, Keelyn             Castor Valle           6:04.15  
  5 Duong, An                    Fielding Dri           6:11.79  
  6 White, Natalie               Vincent Mass           6:31.13  
  7 Williamson, Lauren           Fielding Dri           6:34.72  
  8 Thompson, Grace              Steve Maclea           6:42.27  
  9 Lapina, Tatiana              Steve Maclea           6:54.71  
 10 Redekep, Lindsay             Vincent Mass           7:06.46  
 11 Craig, Breanna               Castor Valle           7:30.92  
 12 Farah, Ikram                 Blossom Park           8:58.07  
 13 Mansour, Zamzam              Blossom Park          10:29.08  
 -- Smith, Nicole                Glashan                    DNF  
 -- Rebh, Haya                   Featherston                DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relays Intermediates
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glashan  'A'                                          55.51   1 
  2 Metcalfe Public School  'A'                           59.02   1 
  3 Roberta Bondar  'A'                                 1:00.65   1 
  4 Hopewell P.S.  'A'                                  1:01.01   2 
  5 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  1:01.06   1 
  6 Castor Valley E.S.  'A'                             1:01.34   2 
  7 Sawmill Creek  'A'                                  1:01.89   1 
  8 Blossom Park Public School  'A'                     1:02.82   2 
  9 Hawthorne  'A'                                      1:04.53   2 
 10 Featherston  'A'                                    1:05.37   1 
 -- Vincent Massey  'A'                                      DQ   2 
 
Girls High Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastwood, Callie             Metcalfe Pub             1.34m  
  2 Lawrence, Victoria           Glashan                  1.28m  
  3 Wade, Bronwyn                Steve Maclea             1.24m  
  4 Delossantos, Elliana         Metcalfe Pub             1.23m  
  5 Brooks, Hannah               Glashan                  1.20m  
  6 Browne, Kailey               Steve Maclea             1.15m  
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ella                Glashan                  4.44m  
  2 Haridas, Rinila              Glashan                  4.25m  
  3 Fagervik, Ingela             Vincent Mass             4.12m  
  4 Kuhn, Bryanna                Castor Valle             4.01m  
  5 Ryan, Chloe                  Hopewell P.S             3.95m  
  6 Mercier, Bobbie              Metcalfe Pub             3.88m  
  7 Lanouette, Raven             Roberta Bond             3.87m  
  8 Ebert, Lauren                Castor Valle             3.83m  
  9 Harris, Madison              Sawmill Cree             3.64m  
 10 McHugh, Madigan              Sawmill Cree             3.63m  
 11 Adeleke, Esther              Fielding Dri             3.62m  
 12 Wade, Bronwyn                Steve Maclea             3.57m  
 13 Ibrahim, Ayat                Blossom Park             3.50m  
 14 Bui, Linda                   Roberta Bond             3.49m  
 15 Oderkirk, Shelby             Featherston              3.35m  
 16 Ryan, Sarah                  Blossom Park             3.31m  
 17 Ghadieh, Razan               Fielding Dri             3.29m  
 18 Yang, Coco                   Hawthorne                3.24m  
 19 Soltani, Niloufar            Vincent Mass             3.08m  
 20 De Larrinaga, Kulani         Hopewell P.S             3.04m  
 21 Browne, Kailey               Steve Maclea             3.00m  
 22 Mann, Shhabra                Hawthorne                2.86m  
 23 Alkasem, Khadeja             Featherston              2.59m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ella                Glashan                  9.72m  
  2 Haridas, Rinila              Glashan                  9.61m  
  3 Crewe, Olivia                Steve Maclea             8.64m  
  4 Sullivan, Ailis              Fielding Dri             8.53m  
  5 Toto, Mai                    Vincent Mass             8.07m  
  6 Alexiou, Christianna         Roberta Bond             8.06m  
  7 Robinson, Cali               Castor Valle             8.05m  
  8 Labrie, Erika                Roberta Bond             7.90m  
  9 Brady, Kelsey                Hawthorne                7.88m  
 10 Downes, Allison              Castor Valle             7.50m  
 11 Bulger, Miyasa               Vincent Mass             7.21m  
 12 Jayakody, Indumini           Featherston              7.10m  
 13 Warren, Julia                Steve Maclea             7.05m  
 14 Chhabra, Mann                Hawthorne                6.20m  
 15 Wolf, Jessica                Featherston              5.91m  
 
Girls Shot Put Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanouette, Raven             Roberta Bond             9.50m  
  2 Czajkowski, Cailin           Fielding Dri             8.20m  
  3 Musafari, Sara               Vincent Mass             8.03m  
  4 Yang, Coco                   Hawthorne                7.85m  
  5 Williams, Jaylyn             Glashan                  7.83m  
  6 Ippolito, Sydney             Castor Valle             7.29m  
  7 Ryan, Chloe                  Hopewell P.S             7.26m  
  8 Plamondon, Elizabeth         Fielding Dri             7.25m  
  9 Wubetu, Afomia               Roberta Bond             7.21m  
 10 Way, Leah                    Castor Valle             7.02m  
 11 Matar, Sarah                 Sawmill Cree             6.75m  
 12 Al-Jiburi, Ola               Featherston              6.57m  
 13 nicole, Merritt              Glashan                  6.53m  
 14 Bel Maniar, Malak            Blossom Park             6.31m  
 15 Bastien-Khan, Neesia         Sawmill Cree             6.24m  
 16 Costain, Alexis              Hawthorne                6.22m  
 17 Bulger, Miyasa               Vincent Mass             6.20m  
 18 De Larrinaga, Kulani         Hopewell P.S             5.71m  
 19 Mahmoud, Mya                 Blossom Park             5.58m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Bantams
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alrefaee, Bashar             Alta Vista               13.02Q  2 
  2 Whiteford, Micheal           Fielding Dri             13.26Q  3  13.252
  3 Al Kaabi, Ali                Featherston              13.67Q  1 
  4 Grenon, Mitchell             Alta Vista               13.26q  3  13.256
  5 Chau, Morgan                 Hopewell P.S             13.38q  2 
  6 Alobaidi, Ibraheem           Featherston              13.80q  3 
  7 Tucker, declan               Glashan                  13.87q  1 
  8 Shimizu, Josh                Steve Maclea             13.92q  2 
  9 Locklear-Dolan, Gabrial      Glashan                  13.95   2 
 10 Lai, Julian                  Hawthorne                14.03   1 
 11 Mihaychuk, Blake             Vincent Mass             14.11   2 
 12 Sluinski, Adrian             Sawmill Cree             14.16   3 
 13 Schenck, Mason               Castor Valle             14.24   1 
 14 Sibley-Felstead, Justin      Castor Valle             14.30   2 
 15 Dancey, Brayden              Fielding Dri             14.37   2 
 16 Haji-Dayib, Samatar          Sawmill Cree             14.46   1 
 17 Elgren, James                Steve Maclea             14.63   1 
 18 Lingasin, Gabe               Elizabeth Pa             14.69   1 
 19 Selmani, Besnik              Hawthorne                14.70   3 
 20 Nguyen, Max                  Blossom Park             15.26   2 
 21 Coplan, Adam                 Hopewell P.S             15.32   3 
 22 Henry, Myles                 Blossom Park             15.88   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Whiteford, Micheal           Fielding Dri             13.09  
  2 Chau, Morgan                 Hopewell P.S             13.18  
  3 Alrefaee, Bashar             Alta Vista               13.30  
  4 Grenon, Mitchell             Alta Vista               13.44  
  5 Al Kaabi, Ali                Featherston              13.75  
  6 Shimizu, Josh                Steve Maclea             13.91  
  7 Alobaidi, Ibraheem           Featherston              14.00  
  8 Tucker, declan               Glashan                  14.07  
 
Boys 200 Meter Bantams
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whiteford, Micheal           Fielding Dri             27.37Q  1 
  2 Grenon, Mitchell             Alta Vista               27.47Q  2 
  3 Saunders, Carter             Glashan                  28.00Q  4 
  4 Alobaidi, Ibraheem           Featherston              28.98Q  3 
  5 Al Kaabi, Ali                Featherston              28.20q  4 
  6 Tucker, declan               Glashan                  29.01q  1 
  7 Gagnon, Marc                 Vincent Mass             29.13q  4 
  8 Topp, Omar                   Vincent Mass             29.19q  1 
  9 Gould, Chase                 Steve Maclea             29.37   1  29.363
 10 Zhu, Austin                  Hawthorne                29.37   4  29.370
 11 Lai, Julian                  Hawthorne                29.99   3 
 12 Poirier, Cole                Castor Valle             30.15   4 
 13 Underwood-Santos, Sabin      Alta Vista               30.17   4 
 14 Lindgren, ben                Steve Maclea             30.34   2 
 15 Sibley-Felstead, Justin      Castor Valle             30.44   1 
 16 Lemon, Brendan               Hopewell P.S             30.77   2 
 17 Collins, Will                Fielding Dri             31.13   3 
 18 Lewis-Harvey, Nathan         Sawmill Cree             31.76   2 
 19 Smith, Malcolm               Sawmill Cree             31.78   4 
 20 Dunn, Nicky                  Hopewell P.S             31.80   1 
 21 Vuong, Justin                Sawmill Cree             33.42   3 
 22 Aldosari, Omar               Blossom Park             36.04   3 
 23 Subbaraman, Sumanth          Blossom Park             36.83   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Whiteford, Micheal           Fielding Dri             26.87  
  2 Grenon, Mitchell             Alta Vista               28.08  
  3 Saunders, Carter             Glashan                  28.11  
  4 Al Kaabi, Ali                Featherston              29.01  
  5 Tucker, declan               Glashan                  29.02  
  6 Alobaidi, Ibraheem           Featherston              29.15  
  7 Gagnon, Marc                 Vincent Mass             29.17  
  8 Topp, Omar                   Vincent Mass             30.04  
 
Boys 800 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shimizu, Josh                Steve Maclea           2:27.51  
  2 Cunningham, Ryan             Glashan                2:28.88  
  3 Martin, Rylan                Hopewell P.S           2:35.24  
  4 Gould, Chase                 Steve Maclea           2:37.52  
  5 Young, Patrick               Castor Valle           2:39.51  
  6 Rai, Vashkar                 Featherston            2:40.40  
  7 westall, Aiden               Glashan                2:41.03  
  8 Charania, Ben                Castor Valle           2:43.67  
  9 Zhu, Austin                  Hawthorne              2:43.81  
 10 McCoy, Declan                Hopewell P.S           2:47.30  
 11 Bui, Jimmy                   Roberta Bond           2:49.62  
 12 Boutros, Kalem               Alta Vista             2:53.00  
 13 Bryans, Pierson              Alta Vista             2:53.66  
 14 Gittens, Noah                Fielding Dri           2:54.68  
 15 Al Obied, Hussein            Fielding Dri           3:07.02  
 16 Charman, Thomas              Vincent Mass           3:18.77  
 17 Abukar, Mohamed              Blossom Park           3:36.76  
 18 Anwar, Rauf                  Featherston            4:40.82  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Ryan             Glashan                5:03.39  
  2 Martin, Rylan                Hopewell P.S           5:11.81  
  3 Christie, Taylor             Fielding Dri           5:21.49  
  4 westall, Aiden               Glashan                5:25.99  
  5 Rodol, Currage               Alta Vista             5:29.04  
  6 Garvin, Danny                Steve Maclea           5:33.50  
  7 Bui, Jimmy                   Roberta Bond           5:34.65  
  8 Schenck, Mason               Castor Valle           5:41.66  
  9 Kader, Jacob                 Roberta Bond           5:42.96  
 10 Rector, Isaac                Hopewell P.S           5:53.53  
 11 Bryans, Pierson              Alta Vista             6:00.24  
 12 Qudaih, Khaled               Blossom Park           6:12.23  
 13 Faris, Ahmed                 Fielding Dri           6:21.93  
 14 Wightman, Luke               Featherston            6:27.10  
 15 Olsen, Scott                 Castor Valle           6:36.14  
 16 Pilgrim, Matthew             Featherston            7:01.95  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relays Bantams
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alta Vista  'A'                                       55.36   1 
  2 Vincent Massey  'A'                                   55.78   2 
  3 Glashan  'A'                                          56.70   1 
  4 Fielding Drive Public School  'A'                     56.72   2 
  5 Hopewell P.S.  'A'                                    57.11   1 
  6 Steve Maclean  'A'                                    57.68   1 
  7 Castor Valley E.S.  'A'                               57.92   2 
  8 Hawthorne  'A'                                        58.47   2 
  9 Featherston  'A'                                      59.01   1 
 10 Sawmill Creek  'A'                                    59.30   2 
 11 Roberta Bondar  'A'                                 1:02.94   1 
 -- Metcalfe Public School  'A'                              DQ   2 
 
Boys High Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster, Derek               Glashan                  1.45m  
  2 Lim, Jongsuk                 Vincent Mass             1.42m  
  3 Lyon, Sam                    Glashan                  1.36m  
  4 Downs, Nolan                 Steve Maclea             1.25m  
  5 Rahmani-Wardak, Wahid        Alta Vista               1.20m  
  6 Moore, Kyle                  Steve Maclea             1.20m  
  7 Saikaley, Tyler              Alta Vista               1.15m  
 -- Blaney, Taylor               Vincent Mass                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lim, Jongsuk                 Vincent Mass             4.42m  
  2 Flack, Ben                   Hopewell P.S             4.30m  
  3 Topp, Omar                   Vincent Mass             4.26m  
  3 Lindgren, ben                Steve Maclea            J4.22m  
  4 Lingasin, Gabe               Elizabeth Pa             4.22m  
  6 Geeves, Luke                 Glashan                  4.08m  
  7 Saikaley, Tyler              Alta Vista              J4.08m  
  8 Saunders, Carter             Glashan                  4.05m  
  9 Alrefaee, Bashar             Alta Vista               4.02m  
 10 Smedley, Evan                Hawthorne                3.97m  
 11 Sluinski, Adrian             Sawmill Cree             3.89m  
 12 Johnston, Malcolm            Metcalfe Pub            J3.89m  
 13 Al-Rubeii, Mohamad           Featherston              3.86m  
 14 Lemon, Brendan               Hopewell P.S             3.80m  
 15 Selmani, Besnik              Hawthorne               J3.80m  
 16 Lewis-Harvey, Nathan         Sawmill Cree             3.76m  
 17 Ribberink, Vincent           Metcalfe Pub             3.75m  
 18 Esslinger, Mason             Castor Valle             3.72m  
 19 Kader, Jacob                 Roberta Bond             3.71m  
 20 Santiago, Mauricio           Featherston              3.69m  
 21 Nadeau, Lawson               Roberta Bond             3.64m  
 22 Charania, Ben                Castor Valle             3.54m  
 23 Pantazopoulas, George        Steve Maclea             3.53m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster, Derek               Glashan                  9.99m  
  2 Geeves, Luke                 Glashan                  9.28m  
  3 Pantazopoulas, George        Steve Maclea             8.72m  
  4 Chow, Danny                  Alta Vista               8.54m  
  5 Popovici, Serban             Hawthorne                8.46m  
  6 Hopkins, Evan                Castor Valle             7.84m  
  7 Delgado, Diego               Steve Maclea             7.58m  
  8 Rai, Vashkar                 Featherston              7.56m  
  9 Al-Rubeii, Mohamad           Featherston              7.23m  
 10 Rahmani-Wardak, Wahid        Alta Vista               7.22m  
 11 Kontogiannis, Foti           Castor Valle             7.12m  
 
Boys Shot Put Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Jacob                Glashan                 11.96m  
  2 Zach, Van Der Starrer        Vincent Mass            10.58m  
  3 Toms, Joe                    Alta Vista               9.97m  
  4 Makrup, Quasim               Glashan                  9.73m  
  5 Poirier, Cole                Castor Valle             9.72m  
  6 Graham, Richard              Vincent Mass             9.63m  
  7 Dancey, Brayden              Fielding Dri             9.56m  
  8 Reynolds, Gabe               Hopewell P.S             9.28m  
  9 Delgado, Diego               Steve Maclea             9.15m  
 10 Shadad, Adam                 Featherston              8.99m  
 11 Al Quwayd, Nawaf             Elizabeth Pa             8.76m  
 12 Allan, Ryder                 Fielding Dri             8.50m  
 13 Sibthorpe, Alec              Hopewell P.S             8.39m  
 14 Tetreault, Oliver            Elizabeth Pa             8.28m  
 15 Gunther, Mackenzie           Steve Maclea             8.23m  
 16 Arsenault, Spencer           Castor Valle             8.13m  
 17 Voung, Justin                Sawmill Cree             8.10m  
 18 Smedley, Evan                Hawthorne                8.08m  
 19 Boutros, Kalem               Alta Vista               7.85m  
 20 Pearson, Scott               Metcalfe Pub             7.49m  
 21 Popovici, Serban             Hawthorne                7.45m  
 22 Rahim Panah, Hamid           Blossom Park             7.44m  
 23 Gagne, Micheal               Metcalfe Pub             7.16m  
 24 Farahat, Abdalla             Sawmill Cree             7.08m  
 25 Henry, Myles                 Blossom Park             6.83m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Cameron                 Glashan                  12.71Q  2 
  2 Wilson, Rogean               Roberta Bond             12.82Q  3 
  3 Cole, Aaron                  Fielding Dri             13.02Q  1 
  4 Vasechkin, Dmitry            Featherston              12.78q  2 
  5 Bennett-White, Alan          Hopewell P.S             12.95q  2 
  6 Dullo, Wariso                Featherston              13.04q  3 
  7 El-Khairy, Hani              Vincent Mass             13.14q  3 
  8 Azimi, Reza                  Roberta Bond             13.15q  1 
  9 Burnham, Caleb               Sawmill Cree             13.21   1 
 10 Murphy, Quinn                Glashan                  13.22   1 
 11 Dumelie, Cole                Castor Valle             13.50   3 
 12 Brooking, Braeden            Castor Valle             14.01   1  14.001
 13 Dawes, Josh                  Elizabeth Pa             14.01   3  14.007
 14 Hale, Robert                 Steve Maclea             14.02   1 
 15 Khan, Rahman                 Blossom Park             14.06   3 
 16 Cseke, Brendan               Fielding Dri             14.09   2 
 17 Wafa, Abdul                  Hawthorne                14.12   2 
 18 Dai, Hussein                 Hawthorne                14.15   3 
 19 Bosworth, Max                Steve Maclea             14.43   3 
 20 Rashid, Hussein              Blossom Park             16.56   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dullo, Wariso                Featherston              12.89  
  2 Wilson, Rogean               Roberta Bond             12.94  
  3 Cox, Cameron                 Glashan                  12.98  
  4 Bennett-White, Alan          Hopewell P.S             13.10  
  5 Vasechkin, Dmitry            Featherston              13.12  
  6 Cole, Aaron                  Fielding Dri             13.14  
  7 Azimi, Reza                  Roberta Bond             13.23  
  8 El-Khairy, Hani              Vincent Mass             13.52  
 
Boys 200 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dullo, Wariso                Featherston              26.18Q  1 
  2 Cole, Aaron                  Fielding Dri             26.96Q  4 
  3 Selmani, Valon               Hawthorne                28.50Q  2 
  4 Hope, Darin                  Metcalfe Pub             28.94Q  3 
  5 Azimi, Reza                  Roberta Bond             27.16q  1 
  6 Smith, Danin                 Metcalfe Pub             27.49q  4 
  7 Sitichko, Stanislav          Roberta Bond             28.57q  4 
  8 Sammak, Adi                  Vincent Mass             28.77q  4 
  9 Brooking, Braeden            Castor Valle             28.92   2 
 10 Bui, Randy                   Glashan                  29.43   1 
 11 Ross, Josh                   Sawmill Cree             29.49   1 
 12 Cseke, Brendan               Fielding Dri             29.50   1 
 13 Rubinoff, Zach               Hopewell P.S             29.55   1 
 14 Majkic, Marko                Steve Maclea             29.76   1 
 15 Ishwanthlal, Thushar         Hawthorne                29.78   3 
 16 Alchami, Khattab             Featherston              30.06   2 
 17 Hale, Robert                 Steve Maclea             30.18   3 
 18 Ahmed, Osama                 Sawmill Cree             30.36   2 
 19 Al Hadeethi, Al-Hassan       Elizabeth Pa             32.05   3 
 20 Lytvynenko, Bogdan           Hopewell P.S             32.29   4 
 21 Darwaish, Ibrahim            Blossom Park             33.32   2 
 22 Deifallah, Mohamad           Blossom Park             35.28   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dullo, Wariso                Featherston              25.62  
  2 Cole, Aaron                  Fielding Dri             26.79  
  3 Azimi, Reza                  Roberta Bond             27.81  
  4 Smith, Danin                 Metcalfe Pub             28.03  
  5 Hope, Darin                  Metcalfe Pub             28.41  
  6 Sammak, Adi                  Vincent Mass             28.50  
  7 Sitichko, Stanislav          Roberta Bond             28.60  
  8 Selmani, Valon               Hawthorne                33.63  
 
Boys 400 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Graeme             Vincent Mass           1:00.15   1 
  2 Bui, Jason                   Vincent Mass           1:01.08   2 
  3 Giuliani, Matthew            Roberta Bond           1:03.72   2 
  4 Anderson, Jevon              Roberta Bond           1:03.88   3 
  5 Shelp, North                 Hopewell P.S           1:05.48   3 
  6 Garvin, Danny                Steve Maclea           1:05.77   3 
  7 Wolfe, Charlie               Glashan                1:06.88   2 
  8 Forsyte, kyle                Glashan                1:07.23   1 
  9 Yee, Devin                   Featherston            1:08.89   3 
 10 Wilton, Zach                 Castor Valle           1:09.03   3 
 11 Dawes, Josh                  Elizabeth Pa           1:09.16   1 
 12 Ross, Josh                   Sawmill Cree           1:09.61   2 
 13 Ellis, Mahn                  Hopewell P.S           1:09.92   1 
 14 Abu Er Rub, Karim            Featherston            1:10.89   1 
 15 May, Rory                    Castor Valle           1:11.51   2 
 16 Boutros, Kalem               Alta Vista             1:12.63   1 
 17 Rodol, Currage               Alta Vista             1:12.71   3 
 18 Moore, Kyle                  Steve Maclea           1:12.91   2 
 19 Fahel, Justin                Sawmill Cree           1:13.48   1 
 20 Abdou, Wasim                 Fielding Dri           1:14.56   3 
 21 Abdulkareen, Abdulraham      Fielding Dri           1:17.68   2 
 22 Ali, Moon                    Blossom Park           1:22.42   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Graeme             Vincent Mass           2:23.08  
  2 Bui, Jason                   Vincent Mass           2:27.36  
  3 Burke, Owen                  Glashan                2:29.24  
  4 Kerr, Ian                    Steve Maclea           2:30.53  
  5 El-Hajj Hassan, Hassan       Roberta Bond           2:31.06  
  6 Robinson, Jordan             Castor Valle           2:32.11  
  7 McGreggor, Griffin           Sawmill Cree           2:35.50  
  8 Sayid, Ayoub                 Elizabeth Pa           2:36.72  
  9 Hawke, Milo                  Glashan                2:37.05  
 10 Nasir, Yasin                 Roberta Bond           2:39.41  
 11 Babulic, Ian                 Hopewell P.S           2:43.44  
 12 Schemmer, Peterson           Hopewell P.S           2:45.73  
 13 Paoli, Justin                Hawthorne              2:50.70  
 14 Patel, Deep                  Featherston            2:52.57  
 15 Wilton, Zach                 Castor Valle           2:58.61  
 16 Abdurazak, Amir              Blossom Park           3:18.01  
 17 Mahmoud, Zack                Blossom Park           3:21.80  
 -- Byron, Graeme                Fielding Dri               DNF  
 -- Majkic, Marko                Steve Maclea               DNF  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Selmani, Valon               Hawthorne              5:03.53  
  2 Shelp, North                 Hopewell P.S           5:05.49  
  3 Murphy, Quinn                Glashan                5:07.87  
  4 Kerr, Ian                    Steve Maclea           5:09.87  
  5 Holton, Leo                  Glashan                5:14.42  
  6 El-Hajj Hassan, Hassan       Roberta Bond           5:18.99  
  7 Stewart, Bryton              Roberta Bond           5:27.26  
  8 Robinson, Jordan             Castor Valle           5:29.96  
  9 Babulic, Ian                 Hopewell P.S           5:36.59  
 10 Hiltz-Andre, Mesten          Elizabeth Pa           5:38.37  
 11 Al-Hisnawy, Fisal            Elizabeth Pa           5:42.41  
 12 Sabry, Youssef               Steve Maclea           5:42.71  
 13 Djuric, Graham               Vincent Mass           5:53.42  
 14 Galic, Filp                  Fielding Dri           5:56.64  
 15 Alam, Emtiaz                 Vincent Mass           6:11.15  
 16 Bertram, Josh                Castor Valle           6:36.51  
 17 Rashid, Hussein              Blossom Park           6:46.37  
 18 Batts-Reginbald, Tab         Sawmill Cree           7:05.78  
 19 Lowry, Curtis                Sawmill Cree           7:11.90  
 20 Jamal, Ibraahim              Blossom Park           7:22.00  
 -- Byron, Sean                  Fielding Dri               DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relays Intermediates
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glashan  'A'                                          52.04   1 
  2 Vincent Massey  'A'                                   52.21   2 
  3 Roberta Bondar  'A'                                   52.34   2 
  4 Featherston  'A'                                      53.59   1 
  5 Metcalfe Public School  'A'                           54.35   2 
  6 Fielding Drive Public School  'A'                     54.73   2 
  7 Hawthorne  'A'                                        54.96   2 
  8 Sawmill Creek  'A'                                    54.99   2 
  9 Hopewell P.S.  'A'                                    55.64   1 
 10 Steve Maclean  'A'                                    58.03   1 
 11 Castor Valley E.S.  'A'                               58.54   1 
 12 Blossom Park Public School  'A'                     1:01.53   1 
 
Boys High Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bakaar, Ahmed                Vincent Mass             1.53m  
  2 Lim, Malcolm                 Fielding Dri             1.53m  
  3 Howe, Jacob                  Metcalfe Pub             1.45m  
  4 Li, Graeme                   Glashan                  1.45m  
  4 Rado, Solo                   Glashan                  1.45m  
  6 Joliffe, Erik                Vincent Mass             1.40m  
  7 Sandhu, Raj                  Steve Maclea             1.35m  
  7 Gummenson, Neil              Metcalfe Pub             1.35m  
  9 Van Saddem, Cameron          Steve Maclea             1.30m  
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baakar, Ahmed                Vincent Mass             5.07m  
  2 Dorvilier, Donovan           Hawthorne                4.78m  
  3 Sammak, Adi                  Vincent Mass             4.74m  
  4 Lim, Malcolm                 Fielding Dri             4.47m  
  5 Li, Graeme                   Glashan                  4.44m  
  6 Abdou, Wasim                 Fielding Dri             4.37m  
  7 Binh, Minh                   Glashan                 J4.37m  
  8 Smith, Max                   Hopewell P.S             4.33m  
  9 Roberts, Nathyn              Roberta Bond             4.26m  
 10 Anderson, Jevon              Roberta Bond             4.17m  
 11 Patel, Deep                  Featherston             J4.17m  
 12 Boswell, Max                 Steve Maclea             4.14m  
 13 Al Hadeethi, Al-Hassan       Elizabeth Pa             4.07m  
 14 Sweetland, Latrell           Elizabeth Pa             3.99m  
 15 Paoli, Justin                Hawthorne                3.95m  
 16 McGreggor, Griffin           Sawmill Cree             3.90m  
 17 Lafrance, Ryan               Castor Valle             3.87m  
 18 Khan, Rahman                 Blossom Park             3.75m  
 19 Ahmed, Osama                 Sawmill Cree             3.65m  
 20 Abu Er Rub, Karim            Featherston              3.61m  
 21 Dumelie, Cole                Castor Valle             3.55m  
 22 Bulusu, Rohan                Steve Maclea             3.16m  
 23 Al-Jouhar, Hussein           Blossom Park             2.59m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorvilier, Donovan           Hawthorne               10.57m  
  2 Hawke, Milo                  Glashan                 10.47m  
  3 King, Joey                   Glashan                  9.76m  
  4 El-Khairy, Hani              Vincent Mass             9.72m  
  5 Nasir, Yasin                 Roberta Bond             9.24m  
  6 Smith, Danin                 Metcalfe Pub             9.13m  
  7 Howe, Jacob                  Metcalfe Pub             9.10m  
  8 Iqbal, Naseer                Hawthorne                8.98m  
  9 Mcdonald, Liam               Vincent Mass             8.54m  
 10 Sandhu, Raj                  Steve Maclea             8.47m  
 11 Charbonneau, Braeden         Castor Valle             8.29m  
 12 ewing, Cameron               Steve Maclea             8.21m  
 13 Abdurazak, Amir              Blossom Park             7.14m  
 14 Darwaish, Ibrahim            Blossom Park             7.13m  
 15 May, Rory                    Castor Valle             6.97m  
 
Boys Shot Put Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burnham, Caleb               Sawmill Cree            10.58m  
  2 Rheaume, Justin              Roberta Bond             9.94m  
  3 Assi, Mustafa                Vincent Mass             9.90m  
  4 Al-Hisnawy, Fisal            Elizabeth Pa             9.36m  
  5 Boyd, Tanner                 Castor Valle             9.24m  
  6 Al-Khafaf, Hassan            Featherston              9.23m  
  7 Ishwanthlal, Thushar         Hawthorne                9.17m  
  8 Mendosa, Edward              Sawmill Cree             9.13m  
  9 Akkacha, Bilal               Fielding Dri             8.99m  
 10 Assad, Emilio                Glashan                  8.96m  
 11 Walker, Jared                Roberta Bond             8.86m  
 12 Hassan, Mohammed             Fielding Dri             8.81m  
 13 Paul, Taylor                 Blossom Park             8.38m  
 14 Smith, Jonatahn              Vincent Mass             8.28m  
 15 Bowman, Sam                  Castor Valle             8.25m  
 16 Reeves, Nathan               Hopewell P.S             8.07m  
 17 Dai, Hussein                 Hawthorne                7.94m  
 18 Herzog-Hara, Takeo           Glashan                  7.84m  
 19 O'Hara, Brendan              Blossom Park             7.83m  
 20 Hiltz-Andre, Mesten          Elizabeth Pa             7.60m  
 21 Weintracer, Jakob            Hopewell P.S             7.47m  
 22 Lysik, Dawid                 Steve Maclea             7.38m  
 23 ewing, Cameron               Steve Maclea             7.24m

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s