OCDSB Region 4 – 2014

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 02/06/2014
                    OCDSB intermediate Region4 - 02/06/2014                    
                             Sponsored by the OTTL                             
                                  Ottawa, ON                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Victoria             Terry Fox                14.24Q  3 
  2 Roy, Aiesha                  Emily Carr               14.40Q  2 
  3 Pledge-Dickson, Janna        Terry Fox                14.85Q  1 
  4 Alfred, Marsha               Henry Larsen             14.84q  3 
  5 Nganbe, Mutita               Dunning Foub             14.96q  1 
  6 Du, Kayla                    Henry Larsen             15.09q  1 
  7 Persaud, Rianna              Henry Munro              15.28q  2 
  8 Glass, Jessica               Maple Ridge              15.29q  1 
  9 Alex, Cameron                Avalon PS                15.41   2 
 10 St. Denis, Cassandra         Maple Ridge              15.43   2 
 11 Sheahan, Megan               Trillium ES              15.50   3 
 12 Mya, Alder                   Avalon PS                15.64   3 
 13 Wong, Jessica                Henry Munro              15.69   1 
 14 Whiting, Sophie              Fallingbrook             16.57   3 
 15 Kerber, Erika                Emily Carr               16.59   3 
 16 Symonds, Jasmine             Dunning Foub             17.17   2 
 17 Senechal, Sydney             Heritage PS              17.99   1 
 18 Nguyen, Chi                  York Street              20.23   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Victoria             Terry Fox                14.26  
  2 Roy, Aiesha                  Emily Carr               14.45  
  3 Alfred, Marsha               Henry Larsen             15.00  
  4 Nganbe, Mutita               Dunning Foub             15.10   15.092
  5 Pledge-Dickson, Janna        Terry Fox                15.10   15.094
  6 Du, Kayla                    Henry Larsen             15.31  
  7 Glass, Jessica               Maple Ridge              15.32  
  8 Persaud, Rianna              Henry Munro              15.91  
 
Girls 200 Meter Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Victoria             Terry Fox                29.85Q  3 
  2 Nagra, Anamika               Heritage PS              30.30Q  1 
  3 Du, Kayla                    Henry Larsen             31.90Q  2 
  4 McKirdy, Maggie              Emily Carr               31.66q  3 
  5 Holtslander, Melissa         Maple Ridge              32.32q  1 
  6 Alex, Cameron                Avalon PS                32.58q  2 
  7 Siletsky, Emily              Trillium ES              32.95q  3 
  8 de Wit, Katie                Henry Larsen             33.11q  3 
  9 Raymond, Mackenzie           Trillium ES              33.29   2 
 10 Hyde, Audrey                 Henry Munro              33.39   2 
 11 Brooke, Lemire               Avalon PS                33.90   1 
 12 Wilken, Aislynn              Dunning Foub             34.62   2 
 13 Buske, Laura                 Heritage PS              34.84   3 
 14 Serne, Logan                 Maple Ridge              35.24   3 
 15 Salamunovic, Adrianna        Henry Munro              35.68   1 
 16 Paige, Thurlbeck             Terry Fox                36.86   1 
 17 Labrie Desormeaux, Haile     Dunning Foub             38.86   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Victoria             Terry Fox                29.77  
  2 Nagra, Anamika               Heritage PS              30.34  
  3 McKirdy, Maggie              Emily Carr               31.32  
  4 Du, Kayla                    Henry Larsen             31.49  
  5 Alex, Cameron                Avalon PS                32.07   32.061
  6 Holtslander, Melissa         Maple Ridge              32.07   32.069
  7 de Wit, Katie                Henry Larsen             33.08  
  8 Siletsky, Emily              Trillium ES              34.37  
 
Girls 800 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newlove, Katie               Fallingbrook           2:41.19  
  2 Pledge-Dickson, Janna        Terry Fox              2:48.56  
  3 Brown, Amy                   Emily Carr             2:51.19  
  4 Scotten, Emma-Jane           Trillium ES            2:53.07  
  5 McKirdy, Maggie              Emily Carr             2:54.87  
  6 Nagra, Anamika               Heritage PS            2:55.03  
  7 Compton, Chailynn            Maple Ridge            2:55.15  
  8 Faig, Jordan                 Trillium ES            2:57.10  
  9 Draper, Sarah                Terry Fox              2:58.09  
 10 Tamara, Radojicic            Avalon PS              2:59.32  
 11 Hicks, Jordan                Henry Munro            3:01.51  
 12 LeBlanc, Meghan              Heritage PS            3:10.62  
 13 Armstrong, Charlotte         Maple Ridge            3:12.42  
 14 Morgan, Doyle                Avalon PS              3:13.58  
 15 Samuel, Meron                Henry Munro            3:16.75  
 16 Guo, Carol                   Henry Larsen           3:28.58  
 17 Goulet-Blight, Allana        Dunning Foub           3:47.01  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newlove, Katie               Fallingbrook           5:32.20  
  2 Hofmann, Augusta             Emily Carr             5:52.00  
  3 Compton, Chailynn            Maple Ridge            6:06.50  
  4 Faig, Jordan                 Trillium ES            6:13.00  
  5 Stein, Julia                 Henry Munro            6:15.00  
  6 Ginther, Petra               Henry Munro            6:16.10  
  7 Tamara, Radojicic            Avalon PS              6:32.10  
  8 Paige, Thurlbeck             Terry Fox              6:47.60  
  9 Lukic, Katerina              Maple Ridge            6:50.30  
 10 Guo, Carol                   Henry Larsen           6:54.20  
 11 Greenham, Emmy               Terry Fox              6:58.60  
 12 Clitton, Brianna             Avalon PS              7:23.50  
 13 Strudwick, Sharon            Dunning Foub           7:35.40  
 14 Rizvi, Tooba                 Emily Carr             7:41.50  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relays Atom
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry Larsen  'A'                                   1:00.88   2 
  2 Maple Ridge  'A'                                    1:01.95   1 
  3 Trillium ES  'A'                                    1:02.16   2 
  4 Terry Fox  'A'                                      1:02.31   2 
  5 Heritage PS  'A'                                    1:04.31   1 
  6 Emily Carr  'A'                                     1:05.17   1 
  7 Henry Munro  'A'                                    1:05.35   2 
  8 Dunning Foubert  'A'                                1:06.95   2 
  9 Avalon PS  'A'                                      1:07.48   1 
 
Girls High Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sofia, Catana                Avalon PS                1.30m  
  2 Huneault, Mikaela            Trillium ES              1.20m  
  3 Baroud, Amira                Trillium ES              1.15m  
  4 Serne, Logan                 Maple Ridge             J1.15m  
  5 Zaplluzha, Adea              Henry Larsen             1.10m  
  6 Toth, Sydney                 Henry Larsen             1.05m  
  7 Morden, Destiny              Heritage PS              1.00m  
 -- Harper, Trinity              Heritage PS                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roy, Aiesha                  Emily Carr               3.90m  
  2 Persaud, Rianna              Henry Munro              3.85m  
  3 Nganbe, Mutita               Dunning Foub             3.69m  
  4 Barbon, Jessica              Trillium ES              3.61m  
  5 Glass, Jessica               Maple Ridge              3.58m  
  6 Stein, Julia                 Henry Munro              3.54m  
  7 St. Denis, Cassandra         Maple Ridge              3.45m  
  8 Kerber, Erika                Emily Carr               3.43m  
  9 Elisabeth, Luanda            Avalon PS                3.33m  
 10 Irish, Kiera                 Henry Larsen            J3.33m  
 11 Batoul, Zeini                Avalon PS               J3.33m  
 12 Whiting, Sophie              Fallingbrook             3.30m  
 13 Freeman, Aunika              Heritage PS              3.20m  
 14 Bourka, Katerina             Dunning Foub             3.19m  
 15 Collbran, Robyn              York Street              3.18m  
 16 Briones-Garcia, Andrea       Henry Larsen             3.17m  
 17 Siletsky, Emily              Trillium ES              3.10m  
 18 Draper, Sarah                Terry Fox                3.08m  
 19 Elliott, Grace               Terry Fox                2.96m  
 20 Senechal, Sydney             Heritage PS              2.87m  
 21 Gaber, Alyssa                Fallingbrook             2.85m  
 22 Salman, Shanzay              York Street              2.03m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samuel, Meron                Henry Munro             19.27m  
  2 Hicks, Jordan                Henry Munro             19.23m  
  3 Holtslander, Melissa         Maple Ridge            J19.23m  
  4 Katerina, Novakovic          Avalon PS               17.50m  
  5 Rab, Sarah                   Terry Fox               16.76m  
  6 Lukic, Katerina              Maple Ridge             16.08m  
  7 Bourka, Katerina             Dunning Foub            15.48m  
  8 Raymond, Mackenzie           Trillium ES             15.17m  
  9 Chaelan, Murray              Avalon PS               14.75m  
 10 Alfred, Marsha               Henry Larsen            14.14m  
 11 Toth, Sydney                 Henry Larsen            13.40m  
 12 Dionne, Jaime                Terry Fox               13.29m  
 13 Andre, Jackie                York Street             12.70m  
 14 Huneault, Mikaela            Trillium ES             12.48m  
 15 Buske, Laura                 Heritage PS             11.98m  
 16 Hofmann, Augusta             Emily Carr               9.91m  
 17 Flockton, Emily              Dunning Foub             9.26m  
 18 Genevieve, Gosselin          Avalon PS                9.16m  
 19 Lamont, Kiera                Emily Carr               8.79m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Bantams
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jayne, Abbey                 Trillium ES              14.46Q  1 
  2 Gervais, Sarah               Maple Ridge              14.59Q  2 
  3 Ogston, Emily                Henry Munro              15.20Q  3  15.197
  4 DeGuzman, Alexis             Heritage PS              14.96q  2 
  5 Forrest, Jaydin              Henry Munro              14.97q  2 
  6 Messaros, Megan              Fallingbrook             14.99q  2 
  7 Ayettey, Alycia              Maple Ridge              15.00q  1 
  8 Adesuwa, Osaseri             Avalon PS                15.20q  2  15.197
  9 Downs, Emily                 Queen Elizab             15.28   3 
 10 Marshall, Kassandra          Emily Carr               15.32   1 
 11 Hassan, Sara                 Queen Elizab             15.43   1 
 12 Aitken, Jaydeen              Heritage PS              15.61   3 
 13 Kayla, Fiore                 Avalon PS                15.65   3 
 14 Stewart, Fiona               Henry Larsen             15.75   1 
 15 Grant, Talicia               York Street              15.84   1 
 16 Holman, Chloe                Fallingbrook             15.85   3 
 17 Webster, Shannon             Terry Fox                16.08   1 
 18 Benner, Emma                 Emily Carr               16.16   2 
 19 Taylor-Hayes, Gillian        Dunning Foub             16.17   3 
 20 Zimmerling, Dallys           Dunning Foub             16.18   1 
 21 Wood, Stella                 Terry Fox                16.38   2 
 22 Fahad, Batoul                York Street              17.75   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jayne, Abbey                 Trillium ES              14.28  
  2 Gervais, Sarah               Maple Ridge              14.61  
  3 Ayettey, Alycia              Maple Ridge              15.01  
  4 Messaros, Megan              Fallingbrook             15.07  
  5 Forrest, Jaydin              Henry Munro              15.08  
  6 Adesuwa, Osaseri             Avalon PS                15.26  
  7 Ogston, Emily                Henry Munro              15.34  
 
Girls 200 Meter Bantams
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ekewenu, Ochuko              Trillium ES              28.96Q  3 
  2 Qivvzah, Pouilard            Avalon PS                31.14Q  2 
  3 Adesuwa, Osaseri             Avalon PS                31.54Q  1 
  4 Pedley, Kaitlin              Maple Ridge              30.26q  3 
  5 Forrest, Jaydin              Henry Munro              30.97q  3 
  6 Messaros, Megan              Fallingbrook             31.47q  3 
  7 Raymond, Melissa             Trillium ES              31.99q  1 
  8 Lind, Abigail                Heritage PS              32.01q  1 
  9 MacKinley, Emma              Maple Ridge              32.15   2 
 10 Ogston, Emily                Henry Munro              32.21   1 
 11 Kirkland, Annika             Fallingbrook             32.44   2 
 12 Marshall, Kassandra          Emily Carr               32.77   3 
 13 Gurung, Aidan                York Street              33.34   1 
 14 Taylor-Hayes, Gillian        Dunning Foub             33.43   3 
 15 Benner, Emma                 Emily Carr               33.67   2 
 16 Deluco, Hailey               Heritage PS              33.68   2 
 17 Contal, Sophia               Terry Fox                34.58   2 
 18 Rodriguez, Noor              Terry Fox                35.18   1 
 19 Sath, Sanjana                Henry Larsen             35.76   1 
 20 Bani, Yangie                 Henry Larsen             35.81   2 
 21 Maurice, Breeanna            Dunning Foub             37.82   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ekewenu, Ochuko              Trillium ES              29.45  
  2 Pedley, Kaitlin              Maple Ridge              30.32  
  3 Messaros, Megan              Fallingbrook             31.02  
  4 Adesuwa, Osaseri             Avalon PS                31.60  
  5 Qivvzah, Pouilard            Avalon PS                31.70  
  6 Lind, Abigail                Heritage PS              31.96  
  7 Raymond, Melissa             Trillium ES              32.02  
 
Girls 800 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leymun, Aidid                Avalon PS              2:53.71  
  2 Amya, Martinov               Avalon PS              2:56.94  
  3 Gurung, Aidan                York Street            3:01.99  
  4 Karir, Isha                  Maple Ridge            3:06.01  
  5 Scultety, Ronnie             Emily Carr             3:08.82  
  6 Clarke, Alexa                Trillium ES            3:11.00  
  7 Snyder, Cassia               Henry Munro            3:12.33  
  8 Walker, Lily                 Trillium ES            3:16.49  
  9 Gaudert, Brigitte            Henry Munro            3:17.06  
 10 Way, Abigail                 Maple Ridge            3:17.17  
 11 Moulimba, Sharon             Queen Elizab           3:17.25  
 12 Rodriguez, Noor              Terry Fox              3:18.87  
 13 Goudie, Faith                Emily Carr             3:21.48  
 14 Snelgrove, Angela            Dunning Foub           3:21.94  
 15 Sterling, Ashlea             Terry Fox              3:27.04  
 16 Stoltze, Olivia              Heritage PS            3:30.01  
 17 Saghbini, Jenna              Heritage PS            3:31.16  
 18 Bach, Logan                  Henry Larsen           3:32.58  
 19 Mannion, Jazmin              Fallingbrook           3:35.20  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leymun, Aidid                Avalon PS              5:54.54  
  2 Gaudert, Brigitte            Henry Munro            6:16.37  
  3 Webster, Shannon             Terry Fox              6:21.44  
  4 Snyder, Cassia               Henry Munro            6:23.23  
  5 Poutanen, Kyra               Emily Carr             6:23.74  
  6 Goudie, Faith                Emily Carr             6:37.50  
  7 Way, Abigail                 Maple Ridge            6:49.65  
  8 Mannion, Jazmin              Fallingbrook           7:05.94  
  9 Jama, Amena                  Queen Elizab           7:20.78  
 10 Horne, Taylor                Henry Larsen           7:29.32  
 11 Bach, Logan                  Henry Larsen           7:40.36  
 12 Madeline, Wensley            Avalon PS              7:50.43  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relays Bantams
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trillium ES  'A'                                      58.82   1 
  2 Maple Ridge  'A'                                      59.74   1 
  3 Avalon PS  'A'                                      1:01.54   2 
  4 Heritage PS  'A'                                    1:01.94   2 
  5 Queen Elizabeth  'A'                                1:02.32   1 
  6 Emily Carr  'A'                                     1:02.62   1 
  7 Henry Munro  'A'                                    1:02.79   1 
  8 Henry Larsen  'A'                                   1:03.49   1 
  9 York Street  'A'                                    1:06.97   2 
 10 Dunning Foubert  'A'                                1:07.20   2 
 11 Terry Fox  'A'                                      1:07.52   2 
 
Girls High Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ekewenu, Ochuko              Trillium ES              1.32m  
  2 Conway, Faith                Queen Elizab             1.30m  
  3 Krissi, Laskaris             Avalon PS                1.25m  
  4 Nanyakkara, Jelani           Maple Ridge             J1.25m  
  5 Kayla, Fiore                 Avalon PS                1.20m  
  6 Downs, Emily                 Queen Elizab            J1.20m  
  7 Hardwood, Katie              Henry Larsen             1.10m  
 
Girls Long Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Talicia               York Street              3.79m  
  2 Pedley, Kaitlin              Maple Ridge              3.77m  
  3 Gaidamasciuc, Sasha          Emily Carr               3.74m  
  4 Krissi, Laskaris             Avalon PS                3.69m  
  5 Amya, Martinov               Avalon PS                3.61m  
  6 Mouait, Amanada              Queen Elizab             3.58m  
  7 DeGuzman, Alexis             Heritage PS              3.53m  
  8 Neilson, Mary                Terry Fox                3.52m  
  9 Walker, Lily                 Trillium ES              3.46m  
 10 Bedford, Sophie              Maple Ridge              3.32m  
 11 Evraire, Megan               Trillium ES              3.31m  
 12 Armstrong, Virginia          Fallingbrook             3.22m  
 13 Mibuyi, Meda                 Henry Munro              3.15m  
 14 Jamisougheh, Parmiss         Queen Elizab            J3.15m  
 15 Bruno, Laura                 Emily Carr               3.10m  
 16 Griffin, Sarah               Henry Larsen             3.07m  
 17 Duong, Amy                   Henry Larsen             3.02m  
 18 Zimmerling, Dallys           Dunning Foub             2.96m  
 19 Kehoe, Caitlin               Fallingbrook             2.94m  
 20 Fahad, Batoul                York Street              2.91m  
 21 Gault, Olivia                Terry Fox               J2.91m  
 21 MacKinnon, Abigail           Henry Munro             J2.72m  
 22 Ghelaney, Selva              Dunning Foub             2.72m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayne, Abbey                 Trillium ES              9.12m  
  2 Katie, Cruikshank            Avalon PS                8.40m  
  3 Lamb, Catherine              Emily Carr               7.70m  
  4 Hou, Emily                   Maple Ridge              7.57m  
  5 Jihan, Siage                 Avalon PS                7.53m  
  6 Croatto, Amy                 Maple Ridge              7.48m  
  7 Evraire, Megan               Trillium ES             J7.48m  
  8 Duong, Amy                   Henry Larsen             7.40m  
  9 Mibuyi, Meda                 Henry Munro              7.15m  
 10 Sultana, Tarana              Queen Elizab             6.75m  
 11 Horne, Taylor                Henry Larsen             6.70m  
 11 Vanderzwan, Jessica          Fallingbrook             6.70m  
 13 Thomas, Rachel               Emily Carr               6.24m  
 
Girls Shot Put Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Hanna                Maple Ridge              8.46m  
  2 Florence, Gabriel            Avalon PS                7.57m  
  3 Laboissonniere, Sophie       Trillium ES             J7.57m  
  4 Postma, Madison              Henry Larsen             7.37m  
  5 Puskus, Addie                Terry Fox                7.16m  
  6 Smith, Jade                  Maple Ridge              7.11m  
  7 Souliere, Hannah             Henry Larsen             7.01m  
  8 Deluco, Hailey               Heritage PS              6.86m  
  9 Concordia, Arianna           Queen Elizab             6.47m  
 10 Tavares, Emily               Trillium ES              6.39m  
 11 Brunet, Cassie               Terry Fox                6.26m  
 12 Scultety, Ronnie             Emily Carr               6.13m  
 13 Kehoe, Caitlin               Fallingbrook             5.59m  
 14 Deb, Money                   Queen Elizab             5.43m  
 15 ElKhouri, Annie              Henry Munro              5.42m  
 16 Clifford, Tessa              Emily Carr               5.29m  
 17 Vanderzwan, Jessica          Fallingbrook             5.11m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Alexa                Trillium ES             18.87m  
  2 Florence, Gabriel            Avalon PS               18.85m  
  3 MacKinnon, Abigail           Henry Munro             18.82m  
  4 Dufour, Dana                 Henry Munro             18.78m  
  5 Gervais, Sarah               Maple Ridge             17.64m  
  6 Parker-Oxford, Kira          Emily Carr              17.60m  
  7 Lamb, Catherine              Emily Carr              16.75m  
  8 Lee, Rachel                  Heritage PS             16.34m  
  9 Laboissonniere, Sophie       Trillium ES             15.68m  
 10 Hou, Emily                   Maple Ridge             14.38m  
 11 Nemawi, Heba                 Queen Elizab            14.35m  
 12 Gault, Olivia                Terry Fox               14.14m  
 13 Li, Rena                     Henry Larsen            14.06m  
 14 Brunet, Cassie               Terry Fox               14.02m  
 15 Aya, Zeini                   Avalon PS               13.31m  
 16 Dueck, Holly                 Dunning Foub            12.09m  
 17 Jama, Amena                  Queen Elizab            11.69m  
 18 Kirkland, Annika             Fallingbrook            11.47m  
 19 Begin, Breanna               Fallingbrook            10.56m  
 20 Sath, Sanjana                Henry Larsen             7.73m  
 21 Snelgrove, Angela            Dunning Foub             7.25m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayotte, Michelle             Trillium ES              13.41Q  1 
  2 Thompson-waldren, Kajana     Henry Munro              14.24Q  3 
  3 Musto, Olivia                Henry Munro              14.47Q  2 
  4 Ball, Lauren                 Emily Carr               14.08q  1 
  5 Barbon, Joanelle             Avalon PS                14.11q  1 
  6 DeCouvreur, Olivia           Trillium ES              14.29q  3 
  7 Soto-Najer, Dahra            Henry Larsen             14.57q  1 
  8 Day, Kaylee                  Henry Larsen             14.83q  2 
  9 Arseneau, Riley              Dunning Foub             14.91   3 
 10 Breton, Kaity-May            Heritage PS              14.97   3 
 11 Charlie, Holborn             Avalon PS                14.98   2 
 12 Ehlebracht, Sophie           Dunning Foub             14.99   1 
 13 Beairsto, Jaslyn             Maple Ridge              15.32   1 
 14 Gates-Flaherty, Clara        Emily Carr               15.33   2 
 15 Molison, Jenna               Maple Ridge              15.58   3 
 16 Mcdonald, Jen                Fallingbrook             15.62   2 
 17 Brathwaite, Tamika           Queen Elizab             15.73   1 
 18 Afanwi, Precious             York Street              15.74   3 
 19 Scazighino, Tia              Fallingbrook             15.78   3 
 20 Kennedy, Shelby              Queen Elizab             15.91   2 
 21 Fu, Emily                    Terry Fox                16.00   3 
 22 Renia, Tate                  Heritage PS              16.14   1 
 23 Goodridge, Binta             Terry Fox                17.29   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayotte, Michelle             Trillium ES              13.76  
  2 Ball, Lauren                 Emily Carr               13.97  
  3 Barbon, Joanelle             Avalon PS                14.15  
  4 Musto, Olivia                Henry Munro              14.27  
  5 DeCouvreur, Olivia           Trillium ES              14.38  
  6 Thompson-waldren, Kajana     Henry Munro              14.40  
  7 Soto-Najer, Dahra            Henry Larsen             14.57  
  8 Day, Kaylee                  Henry Larsen             15.00  
 
Girls 200 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayotte, Michelle             Trillium ES              28.09Q  1 
  2 Ismaila, Hadeza              Henry Larsen             29.60Q  3  29.595
  3 Day, Kaylee                  Henry Larsen             30.55Q  2 
  4 Barbon, Joanelle             Avalon PS                29.60q  1  29.596
  5 DeCouvreur, Olivia           Trillium ES              30.10q  3 
  6 Charles, Ashante             Queen Elizab             30.65q  2 
  7 Thompson-waldren, Kajana     Henry Munro              30.69q  2 
  8 Posine, Tess                 Henry Munro              30.70q  1 
  9 Gates-Flaherty, Clara        Emily Carr               32.10   3 
 10 Clermont, Alexa              York Street              32.21   2 
 11 Dunbar, Jordanna             Dunning Foub             33.12   1 
 12 Kennedy, Shelby              Queen Elizab             33.26   3 
 13 Mackenzie, Thomson           Avalon PS                33.28   2 
 14 Beairsto, Jaslyn             Maple Ridge              33.29   3 
 15 Scazighino, Tia              Fallingbrook             33.36   1 
 16 Afanwi, Precious             York Street              33.90   1 
 17 Renia, Tate                  Heritage PS              33.92   2 
 18 Anderson, Tianna             Fallingbrook             34.75   2 
 19 Barban, Tori                 Heritage PS              35.15   3 
 20 Skogen, Mikaela              Terry Fox                42.05   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayotte, Michelle             Trillium ES              29.00  
  2 Thompson-waldren, Kajana     Henry Munro              29.41  
  3 Barbon, Joanelle             Avalon PS                29.60  
  4 Ismaila, Hadeza              Henry Larsen             30.10  
  5 DeCouvreur, Olivia           Trillium ES              30.29  
  6 Posine, Tess                 Henry Munro              30.49  
  7 Charles, Ashante             Queen Elizab             31.21  
  8 Day, Kaylee                  Henry Larsen             31.28  
 
Girls 400 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penny, Aja                   Maple Ridge            1:04.19   2 
  2 Cameron, Katie               Henry Munro            1:07.12   2 
  3 Wong, Annika                 Henry Munro            1:09.60   3 
  4 Mckeague, Sarah              Queen Elizab           1:12.60   2 
  5 Hampson, Chelsea             Emily Carr             1:15.52   2 
  6 Franklin, Mackenzie          Trillium ES            1:15.87   3 
  7 Logvin, Nina                 Emily Carr             1:16.55   1 
  8 Rwiyaza, Grace               York Street            1:17.77   1 
  9 Hill, Michelle               Dunning Foub           1:17.85   1 
 10 Lutes, Mariam                Henry Larsen           1:19.34   1 
 11 Da Souza, Stefi              Maple Ridge            1:19.54   3 
 12 Makayla, Dew                 Avalon PS              1:19.59   1 
 13 Fletcher, Erin               Terry Fox              1:21.33   1 
 14 Contal, Sophia               Terry Fox              1:21.97   3 
 15 Lutes, Sarah                 Henry Larsen           1:22.17   3 
 16 Huneault, Victoria           Trillium ES            1:23.34   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron, Katie               Henry Munro            2:42.41  
  2 Mckeague, Sarah              Queen Elizab           2:51.03  
  3 Lea, Abigail                 Henry Larsen           2:52.21  
  4 Khalifeh, Maya               Emily Carr             2:56.60  
  5 Kingsbury, Lauren            Trillium ES            3:01.35  
  6 Clermont, Alexa              York Street            3:04.06  
  7 Artna, Erin                  Emily Carr             3:09.97  
  8 Hill, Michelle               Dunning Foub           3:13.99  
  9 Molison, Jenna               Maple Ridge            3:14.71  
 10 Black, Victoria              Henry Larsen           3:18.46  
 11 Sloan, Hall                  Avalon PS              3:19.33  
 12 Lester, Madi                 Fallingbrook           3:19.57  
 13 Atton, Britnee               Fallingbrook           3:32.68  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wong, Annika                 Henry Munro            5:39.37  
  2 Lea, Abigail                 Henry Larsen           5:55.02  
  3 Kingsbury, Lauren            Trillium ES            6:14.52  
  4 Kamal, Kylie                 Trillium ES            6:25.29  
  5 Melina, Angell               Avalon PS              6:34.09  
  6 Leblanc, Emma                Emily Carr             6:37.19  
  7 Black, Victoria              Henry Larsen           6:41.78  
  8 Lester, Madi                 Fallingbrook           6:41.98  
  9 Lusher, Briana               Maple Ridge            6:45.34  
 10 Ohnjec, Jillian              Emily Carr             6:53.39  
 11 Atton, Britnee               Fallingbrook           6:56.84  
 12 Rwiyaza, Grace               York Street            7:02.37  
 13 Annika, Marshall             Avalon PS              7:03.52  
 14 Getachew, Ruth               Maple Ridge            7:06.90  
 15 Ainslie, Alice               Queen Elizab           7:13.94  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relays Intermediates
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry Larsen  'A'                                     57.05   1 
  2 Henry Munro  'A'                                      57.10   1 
  3 Trillium ES  'A'                                      57.92   1 
  4 Avalon PS  'A'                                        58.42   1 
  5 Maple Ridge  'A'                                      59.23   2 
  6 Emily Carr  'A'                                     1:00.23   2 
  7 Dunning Foubert  'A'                                1:00.75   2 
  8 Heritage PS  'A'                                    1:02.41   1 
  9 Queen Elizabeth  'A'                                1:02.45   2 
 10 York Street  'A'                                    1:02.62   2 
 11 Terry Fox  'A'                                      1:06.34   2 
 
Girls High Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katz, Mallory                Queen Elizab             1.42m  
  2 Ismaila, Hadeza              Henry Larsen            J1.42m  
  3 Mugal, Marina                Henry Larsen             1.35m  
  4 Chakravarty, Aishani         Trillium ES              1.25m  
  5 Lukic, Aleks                 Maple Ridge             J1.25m  
  6 Spyke, Sydney                Maple Ridge             J1.25m  
  7 Charles, Ashante             Queen Elizab             1.20m  
  7 Charlie, Holborn             Avalon PS                1.20m  
  7 Sloan, Hall                  Avalon PS                1.20m  
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Sami                  Maple Ridge              3.98m  
  2 Byatte, Leann                Henry Munro              3.90m  
  3 Arseneau, Riley              Dunning Foub             3.88m  
  4 Hache, Cassandra             Trillium ES              3.78m  
  5 Posine, Tess                 Henry Munro              3.77m  
  6 Ferzli, Serena               Fallingbrook             3.70m  
  7 Mugal, Marina                Henry Larsen             3.57m  
  8 Anthony, Monica              Henry Larsen             3.52m  
  9 Laird, Makaily               Maple Ridge              3.39m  
 10 Clunis, Tamsin               Queen Elizab             3.37m  
 11 Gover, Etta                  Trillium ES              3.33m  
 12 Anderson, Tianna             Fallingbrook             3.30m  
 13 Barban, Tori                 Heritage PS              3.16m  
 14 Ghadimi, Hannah              Dunning Foub             3.10m  
 15 Leblanc, Emma                Emily Carr               3.03m  
 16 Rivington, Hayley            Heritage PS              3.02m  
 -- Paquette, April              Emily Carr                  ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Sami                  Maple Ridge              9.60m  
  2 Penny, Aja                   Maple Ridge              9.18m  
  3 Musto, Olivia                Henry Munro              9.13m  
  4 Ball, Lauren                 Emily Carr               9.07m  
  5 Sandhu, Navneet              Henry Munro              8.75m  
  6 Annika, Marshall             Avalon PS                8.43m  
  7 Khalifeh, Maya               Emily Carr               8.40m  
  8 Soto-Najer, Dahra            Henry Larsen             8.13m  
  9 Anthony, Monica              Henry Larsen             7.90m  
 10 Hache, Cassandra             Trillium ES              7.64m  
 11 Clunis, Tamsin               Queen Elizab             7.54m  
 12 Gover, Etta                  Trillium ES              7.36m  
 13 Ida, Fazeli                  Avalon PS                6.98m  
 14 Zhang, Jenita                Fallingbrook             6.67m  
 15 Guy, Jasmine                 Dunning Foub             6.54m  
 
Girls Shot Put Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glenn, MacKenzie             Maple Ridge             10.45m  
  2 Sandhu, Navneet              Henry Munro              8.67m  
  3 Dunbar, Jordanna             Dunning Foub             8.31m  
  4 Petrakos, Angela             Henry Larsen             8.09m  
  5 Barber, Sophie               Henry Munro              7.87m  
  6 Wilson, Shayaan              Emily Carr               7.85m  
  7 Bizav, Jaffer                Avalon PS                7.50m  
  8 Julliet, Reece               Trillium ES              7.46m  
  9 Robin, Alexis                Emily Carr               7.31m  
 10 Lirije, Gashi                Avalon PS                7.08m  
 11 Woods, Rebecca               Queen Elizab             6.92m  
 12 Utton, Kristyn               Trillium ES              6.83m  
 13 Wiersema, Skye               Henry Larsen             6.78m  
 14 Ehlebracht, Sophie           Dunning Foub             6.51m  
 14 Goodridge, Binta             Terry Fox                6.51m  
 16 Simon, Mimosa                Queen Elizab             6.49m  
 17 Baptiste, Mikah              Fallingbrook             6.44m  
 18 Jovanovic, Irena             York Street              6.26m  
 19 Breton, Kaity-May            Heritage PS              6.25m  
 20 Brant, Lindsay               Fallingbrook             6.11m  
 21 Cleveland, Savannah          Terry Fox                5.65m  
 22 Malonga, Omerine             York Street              5.16m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barber, Sophie               Henry Munro             25.91m  
  2 Jovanovic, Irena             York Street             20.99m  
  3 Mcdonald, Jen                Fallingbrook            19.42m  
  4 Spyke, Sydney                Maple Ridge             19.05m  
  5 Ferzli, Serena               Fallingbrook            18.78m  
  6 Cleveland, Savannah          Terry Fox               16.85m  
  7 Noah, Tamara                 Maple Ridge             16.84m  
  8 Dewhirst, Teia               Henry Munro             16.55m  
  9 Zygta, Lwam                  Dunning Foub            15.55m  
 10 Franklin, Mackenzie          Trillium ES             15.39m  
 11 Lirije, Gashi                Avalon PS               14.86m  
 12 Rubino, Brianna              Henry Larsen            14.63m  
 13 Bizav, Jaffer                Avalon PS               13.93m  
 14 Huneault, Victoria           Trillium ES             13.70m  
 15 Jufain, Batool               Queen Elizab            13.37m  
 16 Wiersema, Skye               Henry Larsen            13.27m  
 17 Romero-Quintanilla, Emma     Dunning Foub            13.13m  
 18 Blanchett, Corina            Emily Carr              12.10m  
 19 White, Rebecca               Terry Fox               11.98m  
 20 Katz, Mallory                Queen Elizab            11.34m  
 21 Desmedt, Emily               Emily Carr              10.29m  
 22 Rivington, Hayley            Heritage PS              9.97m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrow, Justin               Maple Ridge              14.36Q  1 
  2 Wells, Preston               Terry Fox                14.51Q  3 
  3 Fox, Jake                    Fallingbrook             15.15Q  2 
  4 Sabourin, Daniel             Emily Carr               14.95q  3 
  5 Guy, Isiah                   Terry Fox                15.20q  1 
  6 Messinger, Aiden             Emily Carr               15.38q  1 
  7 Desir, Khorton               York Street              15.59q  1 
  8 Lalande, Kiernan             Henry Larsen             15.60q  1 
  9 Vithyea, Kim                 Avalon PS                15.73   3 
 10 Connor, Dugal                Avalon PS                16.00   2 
 11 Albert, Sam                  Trillium ES              16.06   1 
 12 Kokkavas, Jason              Fallingbrook             16.07   3 
 13 Fust, Raymond                Heritage PS              16.17   2 
 14 Klaassen, Tim                Trillium ES              16.19   2 
 15 Labelle, Josh                Dunning Foub             16.20   3 
 16 Dick, Bram                   Henry Larsen             16.21   3 
 17 Deng, William                Henry Munro              16.37   1 
 18 Arseneau, Kai                Dunning Foub             16.72   2 
 19 Fulton, Scott                Henry Munro              17.03   2 
 -- Casseus, Dave                York Street                 DQ   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wells, Preston               Terry Fox                14.18  
  2 Barrow, Justin               Maple Ridge              14.29  
  3 Sabourin, Daniel             Emily Carr               14.70  
  4 Fox, Jake                    Fallingbrook             15.09  
  5 Guy, Isiah                   Terry Fox                15.27  
  6 Messinger, Aiden             Emily Carr               15.56  
  7 Lalande, Kiernan             Henry Larsen             15.75  
  8 Desir, Khorton               York Street              15.81  
 
Boys 200 Meter Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wells, Preston               Terry Fox                29.73Q  2 
  2 Barrow, Justin               Maple Ridge              30.03Q  3 
  3 Francois, Rulx               Dunning Foub             31.21Q  1 
  4 Clermont, Jeffery            York Street              30.86q  2 
  5 Albert, Sam                  Trillium ES              32.15q  3 
  6 Desir, Khorton               York Street              32.29q  3 
  7 Stansel, Ryan                Maple Ridge              32.44q  2 
  8 Abaumossa, Andrew            Henry Larsen             32.49q  1 
  9 Dick, Bram                   Henry Larsen             33.00   2 
 10 Botha, Cale                  Heritage PS              33.08   3 
 11 Connor, Dugal                Avalon PS                33.38   2 
 12 Jan, Asmat                   Henry Munro              33.57   2 
 13 Kokkavas, Jason              Fallingbrook             33.65   3 
 14 Arseneau, Kai                Dunning Foub             34.05   2 
 15 Baptiste, Jayden             Fallingbrook             34.14   1 
 16 Hunter, Holbein              Avalon PS                34.26   1 
 17 Sulutas, Deniz               Emily Carr               35.90   1 
 18 Woods, Grayson               Terry Fox                36.56   3 
 19 Bender, Nicholas             Heritage PS              36.73   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wells, Preston               Terry Fox                28.98  
  2 Barrow, Justin               Maple Ridge              29.28  
  3 Clermont, Jeffery            York Street              31.34  
  4 Abaumossa, Andrew            Henry Larsen             31.60  
  5 Desir, Khorton               York Street              32.47  
  6 Stansel, Ryan                Maple Ridge              32.72  
  7 Albert, Sam                  Trillium ES              32.86  
 
Boys 800 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruby, Josh                   Maple Ridge            2:46.33  
  2 Jan, Asmat                   Henry Munro            2:46.34  
  3 Ocica, Mark                  Henry Larsen           2:47.45  
  4 Monkman, Caelan              Heritage PS            2:50.50  
  5 Messinger, Aiden             Emily Carr             2:50.52  
  6 Were, Evan                   Trillium ES            2:51.24  
  7 Gaudette, Josh               York Street            2:51.65  
  8 Gupta, Gabe                  Henry Munro            2:52.19  
  9 Hyde, Shion                  Dunning Foub           2:53.95  
 10 Clermont, Jeffery            York Street            2:56.06  
 11 Vithyea, Kim                 Avalon PS              2:56.49  
 12 Teichroeb, Zane              Maple Ridge            3:06.85  
 13 Melmonth, Charlie            Emily Carr             3:09.15  
 14 Zane, Saeed                  Avalon PS              3:11.27  
 15 Woods, Grayson               Terry Fox              3:11.80  
 16 Christie, Alex               Terry Fox              3:11.83  
 17 St. Julien, Jackson          Heritage PS            3:13.67  
 18 Cadieux, Josh                Fallingbrook           3:14.29  
 19 Kumar, Nikhil                Fallingbrook           3:21.21  
 20 Learned, Noah                Dunning Foub           3:21.61  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gupta, Gabe                  Henry Munro            5:34.10  
  2 Ocica, Mark                  Henry Larsen           5:34.90  
  2 Gaudette, Josh               York Street            5:34.90  
  4 Hyde, Shion                  Dunning Foub           5:37.20  
  5 Were, Evan                   Trillium ES            6:02.90  
  6 Cazes, Aidan                 Dunning Foub           6:13.30  
  7 Boyd, Connor                 Trillium ES            6:14.40  
  8 Graham, Justin               Emily Carr             6:17.40  
  9 Christie, Alex               Terry Fox              6:17.60  
 10 Jaden, Aquaah                Avalon PS              6:22.10  
 11 Govier, Alex                 Terry Fox              6:25.40  
 12 Pittman, Cody                Maple Ridge            6:37.10  
 13 Frei, Rohnan                 Maple Ridge            6:39.20  
 14 Campbell, Ethan              Emily Carr             6:42.30  
 15 Kumar, Nikhil                Fallingbrook           6:46.90  
 16 Tyr, Chanda                  Avalon PS              7:20.80  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relays Atom
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maple Ridge  'A'                                      59.88   2 
  2 Henry Larsen  'A'                                   1:03.44   2 
  3 York Street  'A'                                    1:03.62   2 
  4 Heritage PS  'A'                                    1:03.81   1 
  5 Terry Fox  'A'                                      1:03.83   1 
  6 Trillium ES  'A'                                    1:04.70   1 
  7 Henry Munro  'A'                                    1:05.08   1 
  8 Dunning Foubert  'A'                                1:05.42   2 
  9 Emily Carr  'A'                                     1:07.06   1 
 -- Avalon PS  'A'                                           DQ   1 
 
Boys High Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruby, Josh                   Maple Ridge              1.32m  
  2 Bennet, Carter               Maple Ridge              1.30m  
  3 Craig, Dylan                 Henry Larsen             1.27m  
  4 Botha, Cale                  Heritage PS             J1.27m  
  5 Fust, Raymond                Heritage PS              1.20m  
  6 Wyatt, Baines                Avalon PS               J1.20m  
  7 Aryan, Zmarek                Trillium ES              1.15m  
  8 Jaden, Aquaah                Avalon PS               J1.15m  
 -- Lalande, Kiernan             Henry Larsen                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennet, Carter               Maple Ridge              4.23m  
  2 Graham, Justin               Emily Carr               4.10m  
  3 Sabourin, Daniel             Emily Carr               3.93m  
  3 Wyatt, Baines                Avalon PS                3.93m  
  5 Max, Yi                      Avalon PS                3.83m  
  6 Kennedy, Timothy             Fallingbrook             3.80m  
  7 Abaumossa, Andrew            Henry Larsen             3.76m  
  8 Thom, Euan                   Trillium ES              3.72m  
  9 Parisien, Kai                Trillium ES              3.71m  
 10 Guy, Isiah                   Terry Fox                3.66m  
 11 Schwarz, Chris               Dunning Foub             3.58m  
 12 Craig, Dylan                 Henry Larsen             3.57m  
 13 Casseus, Dave                York Street              3.52m  
 14 Bender, Nicholas             Heritage PS              3.50m  
 15 Monkman, Caelan              Heritage PS              3.46m  
 16 Harrington, Zack             Dunning Foub             3.41m  
 17 Bulatovic, Nathaniel         Henry Munro              3.33m  
 18 Al-Khazaali, Hassan          Henry Munro              3.31m  
 19 Baptiste, Jayden             Fallingbrook             3.29m  
 20 Aliyu, Caala                 York Street              2.80m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blake, Aiden                 Maple Ridge             24.20m  
  2 Keedi, Darius                York Street             22.81m  
  3 Stansel, Ryan                Maple Ridge             20.22m  
  4 St. Julien, Jackson          Heritage PS             20.14m  
  5 Sirvin, Jordan               Heritage PS             20.12m  
  6 Cade, Theriault              Avalon PS               18.77m  
  7 Thom, Euan                   Trillium ES             17.82m  
  8 Bulatovic, Nathaniel         Henry Munro             17.68m  
  9 Fox, Jake                    Fallingbrook            15.81m  
 10 Aryan, Zmarek                Trillium ES             15.64m  
 11 Muir, Ben                    Terry Fox               14.50m  
 12 Liam, Liam                   Henry Munro             14.42m  
 13 Hinterberger, Ethan          Fallingbrook            13.93m  
 14 Germa, Solomon               Terry Fox               13.82m  
 15 Wells, Jarrett               Emily Carr              13.36m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Bantams
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kabamba, Ben                 Trillium ES              13.13Q  2 
  2 Roy, Alex                    Heritage PS              13.38Q  3 
  3 Lever, Jackson               Trillium ES              13.81Q  1 
  4 Davidson, Samuel             Dunning Foub             13.54q  2 
  5 Adi, Amrew                   Henry Munro              13.72q  3 
  6 Koggel, Aiden                Heritage PS              13.80q  2 
  7 Guenette, Blake              Fallingbrook             13.82q  2 
  8 Nganbe, Michel               Dunning Foub             13.98q  1 
  9 D'Amour, Matthew             Queen Elizab             14.02   3 
 10 Markell, Kyle                Henry Larsen             14.09   1 
 11 Hosseini, Parsa              Henry Larsen             14.32   2 
 12 Alex, Baksh                  Avalon PS                14.43   1 
 13 Rashid, Ahmed                Queen Elizab             14.50   2 
 14 McCaffrey, Camden            Henry Munro              14.67   2 
 15 Somarriba, Uvernes           Terry Fox                14.88   1 
 16 Ben, Orel Mugisha            Avalon PS                15.01   3 
 17 St. Hill, Jordan             Maple Ridge              15.21   3 
 18 Moubarak, Ahmed              Fallingbrook             15.81   1 
 19 Bryan, Joshua                Emily Carr               16.06   3 
 20 Tellier, Isaac               Maple Ridge              16.32   1 
 21 Smith, Milo                  York Street              17.03   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kabamba, Ben                 Trillium ES              13.03  
  2 Davidson, Samuel             Dunning Foub             13.61   13.604
  3 Roy, Alex                    Heritage PS              13.61   13.610
  4 Adi, Amrew                   Henry Munro              13.75  
  5 Koggel, Aiden                Heritage PS              13.78  
  6 Nganbe, Michel               Dunning Foub             13.95  
  7 Guenette, Blake              Fallingbrook             14.00  
  8 Lever, Jackson               Trillium ES              14.79  
 
Boys 200 Meter Bantams
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kouwenberg Villalobo, Jo     Queen Elizab             27.54Q  2 
  2 Adi, Amrew                   Henry Munro              27.74Q  3 
  3 Roy, Alex                    Heritage PS              28.83Q  1 
  4 Bryan, Joshua                Emily Carr               28.46q  2 
  5 Lever, Jackson               Trillium ES              28.92q  3 
  6 Ghandour, Jawad              York Street              29.70q  1 
  7 Flynn, Sean                  Dunning Foub             29.85q  3 
  8 Rashid, Ahmed                Queen Elizab             30.51q  1 
  9 Ben, Orel Mugisha            Avalon PS                30.53   1 
 10 Quinn, McClelland            Avalon PS                30.62   2 
 11 Parshe, Andrew               Henry Larsen             30.64   2  30.632
 12 Colman, Devin                Dunning Foub             30.64   1  30.637
 13 Lesser, Robbie               Fallingbrook             30.71   1 
 14 Somarriba, Uvernes           Terry Fox                31.16   3 
 15 Leron-Hernandez, Draye       Fallingbrook             31.21   3 
 16 Olson, Patrick               Trillium ES              31.69   2 
 17 Fazli, Qudrat                Maple Ridge              31.78   1 
 18 Gorgitos, Zack               Henry Larsen             33.19   3 
 19 Irving, Dyland               Emily Carr               33.42   3 
 20 Smith, Milo                  York Street              37.54   2 
 21 Fling, Braeden               Terry Fox                38.10   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kouwenberg Villalobo, Jo     Queen Elizab             27.54  
  2 Adi, Amrew                   Henry Munro              27.74  
  3 Roy, Alex                    Heritage PS              27.80  
  4 Lever, Jackson               Trillium ES              28.02  
  5 Ghandour, Jawad              York Street              28.10  
  6 Rashid, Ahmed                Queen Elizab             28.54  
 
Boys 800 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex, Baksh                  Avalon PS              2:33.95  
  2 Kouwenberg Villalobo, Jo     Queen Elizab           2:41.88  
  3 Cox, William                 Henry Munro            2:43.09  
  4 Yasser, Bengassem            Avalon PS              2:46.59  
  5 Dittmann, Cole               Trillium ES            2:47.17  
  6 Parisien, Josh               Trillium ES            2:48.01  
  7 Leron-Hernandez, Draye       Fallingbrook           2:48.11  
  8 Skippon, Davis               Heritage PS            2:49.17  
  9 Bellows, Aiden               Terry Fox              2:51.91  
 10 Ghazi, Shakib                Henry Munro            2:52.99  
 11 Vermaire, Cameron            Heritage PS            2:56.85  
 12 Adugna, Dawit                York Street            2:58.74  
 13 Bovoli, Luca                 Emily Carr             3:02.08  
 14 Dallaire, Justin             Emily Carr             3:03.04  
 15 Fling, Braeden               Terry Fox              3:08.75  
 16 Colman, Devin                Dunning Foub           3:12.35  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, William                 Henry Munro            5:28.64  
  2 Thomas, Stewart              Avalon PS              5:35.66  
  3 Parisien, Josh               Trillium ES            5:35.69  
  4 Fergusson, James             Trillium ES            5:36.24  
  5 Guitor, Bryce                Maple Ridge            5:41.73  
  6 Engbers, Kaden               Heritage PS            5:43.13  
  7 Bovoli, Luca                 Emily Carr             5:54.08  
  8 Vermaire, Cameron            Heritage PS            5:57.47  
  9 Boyd, Ian                    Emily Carr             5:59.03  
 10 Piche, Joey                  Henry Munro            6:04.92  
 11 Humphries, Ben               Maple Ridge            6:05.25  
 12 Adugna, Dawit                York Street            6:17.46  
 13 Jibril, Wais                 Avalon PS              6:33.29  
 14 Mcdonald, Lochlan            Fallingbrook           6:47.94  
 15 Hallou, Aimen                Queen Elizab           7:08.29  
 16 Darragh, William             Queen Elizab           7:42.16  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relays Bantams
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dunning Foubert  'A'                                  56.86   2 
  2 Heritage PS  'A'                                      58.32   2 
  3 Henry Larsen  'A'                                     58.34   1 
  4 Trillium ES  'A'                                      59.63   1 
  5 Henry Munro  'A'                                    1:00.30   1 
  6 Queen Elizabeth  'A'                                1:00.51   2 
  7 Avalon PS  'A'                                      1:01.00   2 
  8 Maple Ridge  'A'                                    1:03.48   2 
  9 York Street  'A'                                    1:05.90   2 
 10 Terry Fox  'A'                                      1:06.06   1 
 -- Emily Carr  'A'                                          DQ   1 
 
Boys High Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kabamba, Ben                 Trillium ES              1.55m  
  2 Koggel, Aiden                Heritage PS              1.50m  
  3 Parshe, Andrew               Henry Larsen             1.35m  
  4 Hosseini, Parsa              Henry Larsen             1.30m  
  5 D'Amour, Matthew             Queen Elizab            J1.30m  
  6 Pethick, Brayden             Trillium ES             J1.30m  
  6 Ali, Karson                  Heritage PS             J1.30m  
  8 Jibril, Wais                 Avalon PS               J1.30m  
  9 Yasser, Bengassem            Avalon PS                1.15m  
 
Boys Long Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piche, Joey                  Henry Munro              4.96m  
  2 Nganbe, Michel               Dunning Foub             4.76m  
  3 Guenette, Blake              Fallingbrook             4.63m  
  4 Nicholds, Oliver             Emily Carr               4.62m  
  5 Tan, Vincent                 Henry Larsen             4.60m  
  6 Allen, Ashton                Dunning Foub             4.50m  
  7 Klavins, Rihards             Terry Fox                4.48m  
  8 Vicars, Jackson              Heritage PS              4.47m  
  9 Lemieux, Shane               Emily Carr               4.10m  
 10 Pierre, Evens                York Street              4.09m  
 11 Pethick, Brayden             Trillium ES              3.97m  
 12 Thomas, Stewart              Avalon PS                3.93m  
 13 Bellows, Aiden               Terry Fox                3.83m  
 14 Hirsi, Mahamud               Queen Elizab             3.78m  
 15 Gorgitos, Zack               Henry Larsen             3.76m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholds, Oliver             Emily Carr               9.71m  
  2 Kasanji, Maxime              Henry Munro              9.37m  
  3 Aaron, Tam                   Avalon PS                8.71m  
  4 Andotra, Karandev            Henry Larsen             8.67m  
  5 Lemieux, Brad                Emily Carr               8.55m  
  6 Fiander, Garrett             Fallingbrook             8.30m  
  7 Jacob, Gregoire              Avalon PS                8.01m  
  8 Jivraj, Rahim                Fallingbrook             7.73m  
  9 Tan, Vincent                 Henry Larsen             7.60m  
 10 Corrigan, Tyler              Trillium ES              7.38m  
 11 Guitor, Bryce                Maple Ridge              7.34m  
 12 Wadud, Safwan                Queen Elizab             7.17m  
 
Boys Shot Put Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olson, Patrick               Trillium ES             10.02m  
  2 Miranda, Braydon             Heritage PS             10.01m  
  3 Ford, Julian                 Henry Larsen             8.61m  
  4 Markell, Kyle                Henry Larsen             8.59m  
  5 Ferry, Logan                 Maple Ridge              8.40m  
  6 Joshua, Ward                 Avalon PS                8.15m  
  7 Jesse, Guram                 Avalon PS                8.06m  
  8 Fazli, Qudrat                Maple Ridge             J8.06m  
  9 Mole, Chris                  Heritage PS              7.93m  
 10 Schweigert, Parker           Terry Fox                7.79m  
 11 Burke, Daniel                Queen Elizab             7.76m  
 12 Jivraj, Rahim                Fallingbrook             7.73m  
 13 Lancaster, Ben               Trillium ES              7.40m  
 14 Klavins, Rihards             Terry Fox                7.10m  
 15 Kumar, Arpit                 Henry Munro              6.51m  
 16 Gorle, Matt                  Emily Carr               5.63m  
 17 Villenueve, Sean             Fallingbrook             5.23m  
 18 Abdurahman, Ammar            York Street              4.46m  
 19 Pierre, Evens                York Street              4.43m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Camden            Henry Munro             32.08m  
  2 Davidson, Samuel             Dunning Foub            25.99m  
  3 Ferry, Logan                 Maple Ridge             25.00m  
  4 Lesser, Robbie               Fallingbrook            24.75m  
  5 Johnson, Spencer             Henry Munro             23.60m  
  6 Viner, Steven                Trillium ES             23.19m  
  7 Vicars, Jackson              Heritage PS             22.43m  
  8 Brar, Amandeep               Emily Carr              22.24m  
  9 Landry-Tougas, Andy          Dunning Foub            21.96m  
 10 Kshim, Shahin                Maple Ridge             21.91m  
 11 Quinn, McClelland            Avalon PS               21.50m  
 12 Abdi, Ilyas                  Queen Elizab            21.30m  
 13 Maidal, Keenen               Queen Elizab            21.00m  
 14 Theodore, Geri               Henry Larsen            20.03m  
 15 Broesamle, Pattrick          Terry Fox               19.60m  
 16 Dobson, Devin                Fallingbrook            19.47m  
 17 Dittmann, Cole               Trillium ES             19.43m  
 18 Lemieux, Brad                Emily Carr              18.42m  
 19 Schweigert, Parker           Terry Fox               15.58m  
 20 Mole, Chris                  Heritage PS             14.48m  
 21 Abdurahman, Ammar            York Street              9.97m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Makinde, Gbenga              Fallingbrook             12.38Q  3 
  2 Millington, Malachi          Queen Elizab             13.14Q  1 
  3 Segundo, Lance               Henry Munro              13.17Q  2 
  4 Peltier Printup, William     Queen Elizab             12.93q  3 
  5 Badou, Frankny               Emily Carr               12.95q  3 
  6 Butler, Gareth               Emily Carr               13.35q  2 
  7 Szluinski-Scott, Rory        Terry Fox                13.44q  2 
  8 Buffett, Finn                Fallingbrook             13.46q  1 
  9 Raqib, Bhuiya                Avalon PS                13.49   1 
 10 Chola, Memory                Trillium ES              13.52   3 
 11 Cullen, Cullen               Henry Munro              13.53   3 
 12 Green, Nick                  York Street              13.62   2 
 13 Hamze, Malek                 Dunning Foub             13.72   2 
 14 Prosper, Luanda              Avalon PS                13.78   2 
 15 de Wit, Alex                 Henry Larsen             13.80   1 
 16 Lew, Spencer                 Maple Ridge              13.91   1  13.910
 16 Kim, John                    Maple Ridge              13.91   3  13.910
 18 Wright, Marshal              Dunning Foub             13.99   1 
 19 Ahmed, Riduan                Trillium ES              14.28   1 
 20 Nguyen, Nhan                 York Street              14.50   1 
 21 Chenier, Tristian            Terry Fox                15.77   3 
 22 Holl, Daniel                 Henry Larsen             19.11   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Makinde, Gbenga              Fallingbrook             12.43  
  2 Peltier Printup, William     Queen Elizab             12.77  
  3 Badou, Frankny               Emily Carr               12.91  
  4 Millington, Malachi          Queen Elizab             13.07  
  5 Segundo, Lance               Henry Munro              13.10  
  6 Butler, Gareth               Emily Carr               13.32  
  7 Buffett, Finn                Fallingbrook             13.45  
  8 Szluinski-Scott, Rory        Terry Fox                13.55  
 
Boys 200 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony, Bailey              Avalon PS                25.88Q  3 
  2 Bienvenue, Cardet            Henry Munro              26.19Q  1 
  3 Gilbert, Cammy               Fallingbrook             26.71Q  2 
  4 Stephenson, Devonte          York Street              26.79q  3 
  5 Mohsen, Montther             Queen Elizab             27.75q  1 
  6 Horley, Callum               Henry Larsen             27.88q  2 
  7 Stephenson, Taylor           Emily Carr               28.23q  1 
  8 Bernard, Nate                Fallingbrook             28.36q  3 
  9 Green, Nick                  York Street              28.51   1 
 10 Prosper, Luanda              Avalon PS                28.54   2 
 11 Kamara, Daniel               Queen Elizab             29.09   3 
 12 Meto, Alban                  Henry Munro              29.38   2 
 13 Wright, Marshal              Dunning Foub             29.63   2 
 14 Lyness, Quinn                Trillium ES              29.87   2 
 15 Kingsey, Greg                Henry Larsen             30.12   3 
 16 Teichroeb, Riley             Maple Ridge              30.35   1 
 17 Rudnicki, Isaac              Emily Carr               31.01   3 
 18 Chik, Ismail                 Terry Fox                31.89   1 
 19 Talebi, Faraz                Dunning Foub             33.15   3 
 20 Chenier, Tristian            Terry Fox                33.57   2 
 21 Mubedi, Rehoboth             Trillium ES              34.47   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bienvenue, Cardet            Henry Munro              25.75  
  2 Anthony, Bailey              Avalon PS                25.76  
  3 Stephenson, Devonte          York Street              27.02  
  4 Gilbert, Cammy               Fallingbrook             27.32  
  5 Horley, Callum               Henry Larsen             27.67  
  6 Mohsen, Montther             Queen Elizab             28.25  
  7 Bernard, Nate                Fallingbrook             28.85  
  8 Stephenson, Taylor           Emily Carr               29.14  
 
Boys 400 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morrison, Abdullah           York Street            1:02.34   1 
  2 Davidson, Liam               Trillium ES            1:04.78   1 
  3 Gilbert, Cammy               Fallingbrook           1:06.75   3 
  4 Bertrand, Jediah             Queen Elizab           1:07.13   3 
  5 Raqib, Bhuiya                Avalon PS              1:07.31   3 
  6 Meto, Alban                  Henry Munro            1:08.26   2 
  7 Younus, Maaz                 Maple Ridge            1:09.31   1 
  8 Ayettey, Hiro                Maple Ridge            1:09.38   2 
  9 Baptiste, Erick              York Street            1:09.44   3 
 10 Rudnicki, Isaac              Emily Carr             1:09.76   3 
 11 Islam, Samir                 Trillium ES            1:11.57   2 
 12 Devries, Lucas               Henry Munro            1:12.77   1 
 13 Francoeur, Joshua            Emily Carr             1:14.10   2 
 14 Cazes, Holden                Dunning Foub           1:14.90   1 
 15 Weston, Zack                 Dunning Foub           1:26.66   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kadhom, Haider               Trillium ES            2:24.86  
  2 Morrison, Abdullah           York Street            2:27.79  
  3 Sabtow, Abdulrahman          Henry Munro            2:30.36  
  4 Stephenson, Devonte          York Street            2:34.02  
  5 Simpson, Quinn               Queen Elizab           2:35.50  
  6 Lyness, Quinn                Trillium ES            2:36.63  
  7 Birki, Omar                  Avalon PS              2:36.99  
  8 Kahin, Ukpona                Avalon PS              2:38.63  
  9 Proulx, Adam                 Emily Carr             2:41.02  
 10 Martin, Braxton              Maple Ridge            2:43.13  
 11 Cullen, Cullen               Henry Munro            2:43.89  
 12 Younus, Maaz                 Maple Ridge            2:46.42  
 13 Foxall, Scott                Henry Larsen           2:49.73  
 14 Lundin, Jared                Heritage PS            2:53.14  
 15 Singh, Rahul                 Queen Elizab           2:57.46  
 16 Kruse, Justin                Henry Larsen           3:05.96  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kadhom, Haider               Trillium ES            4:58.21  
  2 Abou Youssef, Youssef        Emily Carr             4:59.50  
  3 Davidson, Liam               Trillium ES            5:22.30  
  4 Baptiste, Erick              York Street            5:23.90  
  5 Kahin, Ukpona                Avalon PS              5:26.70  
  6 Stacey, Nicholas             Queen Elizab           5:40.50  
  7 Anwari, Hamid                York Street            5:52.50  
  8 Lundy, Nick                  Fallingbrook           5:56.90  
  8 Wadud, Ghufran               Queen Elizab           5:56.90  
 10 Martin, Braxton              Maple Ridge            6:00.70  
 11 McClintock, Justin           Dunning Foub           6:04.10  
 12 Kruse, Justin                Henry Larsen           6:27.30  
 13 Ismail, AK                   Maple Ridge            6:30.10  
 14 Azizi, Sahill                Henry Munro            6:46.10  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relays Intermediates
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Queen Elizabeth  'A'                                  52.57   2  52.565
  2 Henry Munro  'A'                                      52.57   1  52.568
  3 York Street  'A'                                      53.75   2 
  4 Trillium ES  'A'                                      54.56   2 
  5 Emily Carr  'A'                                       55.11   2 
  6 Henry Larsen  'A'                                     55.57   2 
  7 Avalon PS  'A'                                        56.64   1 
  8 Maple Ridge  'A'                                      57.69   1 
  9 Heritage PS  'A'                                      58.01   1 
 10 Dunning Foubert  'A'                                  59.12   1 
 11 Terry Fox  'A'                                      1:01.36   1 
 
Boys High Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony, Bailey              Avalon PS                1.48m  
  2 William, Xaio                Avalon PS                1.45m  
  3 Brownfield, Wiley            Queen Elizab             1.40m  
  4 Sprague, Kyle                Heritage PS             J1.40m  
  4 de Wit, Alex                 Henry Larsen            J1.40m  
  6 Teichroeb, Riley             Maple Ridge              1.35m  
  7 Nicholas, Kashe              Henry Larsen            J1.35m  
  8 Fox, Hayden                  Maple Ridge              1.30m  
  8 Harper, Hunter               Heritage PS              1.30m  
 -- Ahialoho, Emmanuel           Queen Elizab                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rizwan, Hassan               Henry Munro              5.75m  
  2 Sprague, Kyle                Heritage PS              5.70m  
  3 Buffett, Finn                Fallingbrook             5.45m  
  4 Bedoua, Caleb                Henry Munro              5.40m  
  5 Paul, Geddes                 Avalon PS                5.27m  
  6 Makinde, Gbenga              Fallingbrook             5.24m  
  7 Szluinski-Scott, Rory        Terry Fox                5.10m  
  8 Chola, Memory                Trillium ES              5.03m  
  9 Peltier Printup, William     Queen Elizab             5.00m  
 10 Stephenson, Taylor           Emily Carr               4.77m  
 11 Horley, Callum               Henry Larsen             4.70m  
 12 Ayre, Tyrell                 Henry Larsen             4.68m  
 13 Sabourin, Matt               Emily Carr               4.60m  
 14 Fournier, Nick               Heritage PS              4.42m  
 15 Ivanov, Mitia                Trillium ES              4.39m  
 16 Murray, Wil                  Dunning Foub             4.38m  
 17 William, Xaio                Avalon PS                4.32m  
 18 Merali, Noah                 Maple Ridge              4.30m  
 19 Lew, Spencer                 Maple Ridge              4.20m  
 20 Nguyen, Nhan                 York Street              3.86m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cui, John                    Fallingbrook            10.11m  
  2 Butler, Gareth               Emily Carr               9.70m  
  3 Musto, Kevin                 Henry Munro              9.69m  
  4 Birki, Omar                  Avalon PS                9.42m  
  5 Kim, John                    Maple Ridge              9.41m  
  6 Merali, Noah                 Maple Ridge              9.00m  
  7 Miller, Shaun                Fallingbrook             8.88m  
  8 Saad, Nadim                  Queen Elizab             8.82m  
  8 Wilken, Kaedin               Dunning Foub             8.82m  
 10 Ayre, Tyrell                 Henry Larsen             8.40m  
 11 Sadat, Baraz                 Trillium ES              8.36m  
 12 Andre, David                 York Street              8.30m  
 13 Islam, Samir                 Trillium ES              8.29m  
 14 Murray, Wil                  Dunning Foub             8.02m  
 15 Connor, Head-Smith           Avalon PS                7.90m  
 16 Anwari, Hamid                York Street              7.87m  
 17 Kingsey, Greg                Henry Larsen             6.74m  
 
Boys Shot Put Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cristopher, Mackenzie        York Street             10.70m  
  2 Mubedi, Rehoboth             Trillium ES              9.63m  
  3 Kevin, Ward                  Avalon PS               J9.63m  
  4 Bertrand, Tobias             Queen Elizab             9.62m  
  5 Lake, Henry                  Dunning Foub             9.50m  
  6 Ahmed, Riduan                Trillium ES              9.20m  
  7 Azizi, Sahil                 Henry Munro              8.70m  
  8 Cole, Nolan                  Terry Fox                8.60m  
  9 Andre, David                 York Street              8.58m  
 10 Campbell, Andrew             Queen Elizab             8.50m  
 11 Dionne, Phil                 Heritage PS              8.44m  
 12 Abdu, Hamouda                Avalon PS                8.11m  
 13 Nguer, Momar                 Emily Carr               8.05m  
 14 Wood, Dominic                Henry Larsen             7.96m  
 15 Angus, Tyreek                Henry Munro              7.93m  
 16 Fox, Hayden                  Maple Ridge              7.80m  
 17 Joseph-Lavoie, Michael       Fallingbrook             7.76m  
 18 Heatherington, Alex          Maple Ridge              7.66m  
 19 Nicholas, Kashe              Henry Larsen             7.57m  
 20 Macleod, Callum              Terry Fox                7.51m  
 21 Cudmore, Will                Emily Carr               7.46m  
 22 Watson, Alastair             Heritage PS              7.35m  
 23 Pedersen, Grant              Dunning Foub             6.45m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul, Geddes                 Avalon PS               36.98m  
  2 Ayettey, Hiro                Maple Ridge             32.16m  
  3 Andre, David                 York Street             31.30m  
  4 Jeon, Alex                   Henry Munro             29.82m  
  5 Dinner, Shane                Emily Carr              27.66m  
  6 Mohsen, Montther             Queen Elizab            27.57m  
  7 Xu, Alex                     Henry Munro             26.79m  
  8 Yohannes, Ezana              Trillium ES             25.24m  
  9 Cristopher, Mackenzie        York Street             24.89m  
 10 Messy, Elijah                Fallingbrook            24.81m  
 11 Wood, Dominic                Henry Larsen            24.68m  
 12 Moo, Pweh                    Queen Elizab            24.63m  
 13 Ismail, AK                   Maple Ridge             24.55m  
 14 Cui, John                    Fallingbrook            24.45m  
 15 Watson, Alastair             Heritage PS             24.24m  
 16 Mohamed, Muktar              Dunning Foub            24.05m  
 17 Lake, Henry                  Dunning Foub            22.86m  
 18 Michael, Kobe                Avalon PS               22.85m  
 19 Harper, Hunter               Heritage PS             22.14m  
 20 Foxall, Scott                Henry Larsen            21.25m  
 21 Delisle, Noah                Emily Carr              19.82m

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s