OCIAA Track and Field Meet

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/06/2015
                         OCCSB Inter 2015 - 11/06/2015                         
                             Sponsored by the OTTL                             
                                  Ottawa, ON                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter BANTAM
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       OCCIA: ! 13.92  18/06/2007  Meagan Eady, ALL SAINTS                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               ! 13.60q  1 
  2 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis            ! 13.64q  3 
  3 All Saints, B                All Saints             ! 13.75q  4 
  4 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter              ! 13.86q  4 
  5 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             ! 13.89q  1 
  6 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            13.95q  1 
  7 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             14.00q  1 
  8 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              14.04q  1  14.034
  9 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            14.04   3  14.040
 10 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             14.27   3 
 11 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               14.31   2 
 12 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                14.36   2 
 13 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              14.45   4 
 14 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 14.46   3 
 15 All Saints, A                All Saints               14.47   2 
 16 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 14.49   3 
 17 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               14.50   2 
 18 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph               14.59   4 
 19 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              14.65   2 
 20 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               14.66   3 
 21 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               14.68   4 
 22 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph               14.71   2 
 23 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 14.96   1 
 24 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               15.22   4 
 25 Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity             15.40   4 
 26 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                15.41   4 
 27 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             15.61   2 
 28 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                15.66   2 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 13.92  18/06/2007  Meagan Eady, ALL SAINTS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 All Saints, B                All Saints               13.68! 
  2 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              13.70! 
  3 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 13.88! 
  4 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            14.02  
  5 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               14.16  
  6 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             14.19  
  7 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              14.23  
  8 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                14.27  
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter BANTAM
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       OCCIA: ! 12.96  18/06/2007  Alexander Plouffe, ST PETER                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.              ! 12.76q  4 
  2 Immaculata, B                Immaculata             ! 12.90q  4 
  3 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 13.18q  1 
  4 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                13.19q  2 
  5 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph               13.34q  2 
  6 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              13.37q  4 
  7 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 13.58q  1 
  8 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              13.59q  2 
  9 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               13.75   2 
 10 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                13.77   4 
 11 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph               13.81   4 
 12 All Saints, A                All Saints               13.84   2  13.831
 13 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               13.84   1  13.840
 14 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              13.85   1 
 15 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                13.88   2 
 16 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              13.90   1 
 17 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               13.93   3 
 18 Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity             13.95   4 
 19 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             14.04   1 
 20 All Saints, B                All Saints               14.07   4 
 21 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               14.08   4 
 22 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              14.14   1  14.134
 23 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 14.14   3  14.136
 24 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            14.16   3 
 25 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            14.20   1 
 26 St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal              14.42   3 
 27 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               14.44   2 
 28 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             14.53   3 
 29 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              14.88   3 
 30 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             14.91   2 
 31 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 15.08   3 
 32 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              15.62   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 12.96  18/06/2007  Alexander Plouffe, ST PETER                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                12.83! 
  2 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                12.95! 
  3 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 13.08  
  4 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph               13.14  
  5 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               13.21  
  6 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              13.54  
  7 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 13.55  
  8 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              13.64  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter MIDGET
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       OCCIA: ! 13.40  18/06/2007  Kwanzaa Robest, NOTRE DAME                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              13.66q  2 
  2 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            13.93q  1 
  3 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 13.94q  1 
  4 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               14.06q  2 
  5 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               14.07q  3 
  6 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               14.09q  2 
  7 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                14.10q  2 
  8 Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity             14.24q  4 
  9 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              14.27   4  14.264
 10 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 14.27   1  14.269
 11 All Saints, A                All Saints               14.28   2 
 12 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                14.37   2 
 13 All Saints, B                All Saints               14.47   4 
 14 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             14.57   1 
 15 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              14.58   1 
 16 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              14.64   1 
 17 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            14.66   3 
 18 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              14.72   3 
 19 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               14.75   4 
 20 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              14.76   3 
 21 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph               14.82   2 
 22 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               14.84   1  14.833
 23 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 14.84   3  14.837
 24 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 14.88   3 
 25 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             14.89   2 
 26 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph               15.00   4 
 27 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             15.13   3 
 28 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               15.20   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 13.40  18/06/2007  Kwanzaa Robest, NOTRE DAME                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              13.56  
  2 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 13.66  
  3 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               13.73  
  4 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            13.89  
  5 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               13.93  
  6 Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity             14.08  
  7 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               14.09  
  8 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                14.40  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter MIDGET
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       OCCIA: ! 11.94  18/06/2007  Gordon Cave, ST PATRICK                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              11.98q  4 
  2 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              12.19q  2 
  3 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                12.57q  2 
  4 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               12.77q  1 
  5 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 12.80q  1 
  6 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            12.90q  3  12.892
  7 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               12.90q  4  12.896
  8 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 12.97q  3 
  9 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               12.99   3 
 10 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               13.01   2 
 11 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              13.02   1 
 12 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              13.03   3 
 13 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            13.04   1  13.034
 14 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              13.04   1  13.039
 15 All Saints, A                All Saints               13.04   2  13.040
 16 Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity             13.09   4 
 17 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                13.10   4 
 18 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph               13.11   2 
 19 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 13.18   1  13.172
 20 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                13.18   2  13.176
 21 St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal              13.19   3 
 22 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             13.23   1 
 23 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               13.25   2 
 24 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph               13.29   4 
 25 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              13.34   1 
 26 All Saints, B                All Saints               13.38   4 
 27 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              13.42   3 
 28 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               13.47   4 
 29 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 13.62   3 
 30 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             13.72   3 
 31 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             14.03   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 11.94  18/06/2007  Gordon Cave, ST PATRICK                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              11.85! 
  2 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              12.20  
  3 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                12.58  
  4 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 12.85  
  5 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               13.00  
  6 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            13.07  
  7 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               13.08  
  8 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 13.11  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter BANTAM
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       OCCIA: ! 28.75  18/06/2007  Kellie Ring, ST MATTHEW                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 All Saints, B                All Saints               29.21q  4 
  2 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 29.57q  1 
  3 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             29.67q  3 
  4 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                29.89q  4 
  5 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              30.17q  3 
  6 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               30.48q  4 
  7 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             30.54q  1 
  8 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            30.75q  1 
  9 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 30.80   3 
 10 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               30.96   2 
 11 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            31.04   3 
 12 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              31.16   4 
 13 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 31.73   3 
 14 All Saints, A                All Saints               31.81   2 
 15 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              31.85   2 
 16 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph               32.16   2 
 17 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              32.53   1 
 18 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 32.62   1 
 19 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph               32.78   4 
 20 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               32.95   2 
 21 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               33.03   4 
 22 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             33.18   2 
 23 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               33.27   1 
 24 Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity             33.49   4 
 25 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                33.62   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 28.75  18/06/2007  Kellie Ring, ST MATTHEW                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 All Saints, B                All Saints               29.01  
  2 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 29.20  
  3 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                29.66  
  4 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             30.43  
  5 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               30.49  
  6 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            30.53  
  7 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              30.61  
  8 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             30.71  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter BANTAM
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       OCCIA: ! 26.49  18/06/2007  Joe Tierney, SACRED HEART                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               27.75q  4 
  2 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              28.00q  4 
  3 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              28.09q  2 
  4 All Saints, A                All Saints               28.17q  2 
  5 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                28.30q  2 
  6 Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity             28.73q  4 
  7 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            28.87q  1 
  8 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                29.16q  2 
  9 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph               29.29   2 
 10 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             29.33   1 
 11 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              29.46   1 
 12 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               29.63   4 
 13 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            29.90   3 
 14 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              30.17   1 
 15 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              30.23   1 
 16 St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal              30.25   3 
 17 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 30.27   1 
 18 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              30.32   3 
 19 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               30.44   3 
 20 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 30.46   3 
 21 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               30.49   2 
 22 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                30.55   4 
 23 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 30.57   1 
 24 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               31.35   2 
 25 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             31.52   2 
 26 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               31.53   1 
 27 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 31.75   3 
 28 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             32.63   3 
 29 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph               33.00   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 26.49  18/06/2007  Joe Tierney, SACRED HEART                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               27.47  
  2 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              27.70  
  3 Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity             28.44  
  4 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              28.50  
  5 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                28.64  
  6 All Saints, A                All Saints               28.77  
  7 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                28.82  
  8 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            29.64  
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter MIDGET
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       OCCIA: ! 27.87  18/06/2007  April Martining, SACRED HEART               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               29.01q  2 
  2 All Saints, A                All Saints               29.37q  2 
  3 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              29.47q  2 
  4 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 29.49q  1 
  5 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             29.58q  1 
  6 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             29.75q  3 
  7 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              29.95q  4 
  8 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              30.25q  3 
  9 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              30.31   3 
 10 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 30.32   3 
 11 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              30.43   1 
 12 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               30.52   2 
 13 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                30.62   2 
 14 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               31.11   4 
 15 All Saints, B                All Saints               31.29   4 
 16 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 31.39   1 
 17 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              31.48   1 
 18 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            31.51   1 
 19 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             31.54   2 
 20 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 31.65   3 
 21 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                31.68   4 
 22 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            31.95   3 
 23 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              31.97   1 
 24 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph               32.02   4 
 25 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               32.03   3  32.027
 26 Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity             32.03   4  32.029
 27 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph               32.95   2 
 28 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               33.33   1 
 29 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               33.71   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 27.87  18/06/2007  April Martining, SACRED HEART               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               28.95  
  2 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              29.28  
  3 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 29.44  
  4 All Saints, A                All Saints               29.67  
  5 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             29.72  
  6 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             30.27  
  7 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              30.31  
  8 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              30.52  
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter MIDGET
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       OCCIA: ! 24.63  18/06/2007  Gordon Cave, ST PATRICK                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              25.02q  4 
  2 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              25.38q  2 
  3 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                25.89q  2 
  4 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            26.29q  3 
  5 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              26.64q  3 
  6 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               26.95q  2 
  7 All Saints, B                All Saints               27.30q  4 
  8 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                27.40q  2 
  9 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 27.43   1 
 10 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph               27.48   4 
 11 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               27.69   1 
 12 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              27.92   3 
 13 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              28.02   1 
 14 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph               28.03   2 
 15 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               28.19   2 
 16 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 28.23   3 
 17 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 28.38   3 
 18 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               28.42   4 
 19 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              28.59   1 
 20 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 29.37   1 
 21 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             29.51   3 
 22 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               29.67   4 
 23 Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity             29.78   4 
 24 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                29.79   4 
 25 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               30.22   3 
 26 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             30.37   1 
 27 All Saints, A                All Saints               30.40   2 
 28 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             30.54   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 24.63  18/06/2007  Gordon Cave, ST PATRICK                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              24.43! 
  2 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              25.04  
  3 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                25.80  
  4 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            26.10  
  5 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              26.20  
  6 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                26.89  
  7 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               26.94  
  8 All Saints, A                All Saints               27.13  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter BANTAM
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 1:09.03  18/06/2007  Christina Boselli, ST PETER               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           1:08.15!  1 
  2 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis            1:09.50   3 
  3 Immaculata, A                Immaculata             1:11.02   2 
  4 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart           1:11.10   3 
  5 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             1:11.71   1 
  6 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis            1:11.74   1 
  7 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan             1:12.20   3 
  8 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph             1:12.52   4 
  9 All Saints, A                All Saints             1:12.60   2 
 10 All Saints, B                All Saints             1:13.20   4 
 11 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph             1:13.69   2 
 12 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark               1:13.78   3 
 13 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity           1:16.10   2 
 14 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick            1:16.11   4 
 15 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          1:16.95   1 
 16 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul               1:17.05   1 
 17 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter              1:17.21   2 
 18 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               1:17.33   1 
 19 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.              1:18.14   2 
 20 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame             1:18.50   4 
 21 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul               1:18.57   3 
 22 Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity           1:18.78   4 
 23 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter              1:22.75   4 
 24 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame             1:23.50   2 
 25 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal            1:31.11   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter BANTAM
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 58.18  18/06/2007  Raymond Khalil, IMMACULATA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph             1:03.46   2 
  2 Immaculata, A                Immaculata             1:03.67   2 
  3 All Saints, A                All Saints             1:05.79   2 
  4 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan             1:06.82   3 
  5 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart           1:07.75   3 
  6 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           1:07.96   1 
  7 Immaculata, B                Immaculata             1:09.35   4 
  8 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis            1:09.97   1 
  9 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph             1:10.31   4 
 10 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick            1:10.75   4 
 11 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               1:11.31   1 
 12 All Saints, B                All Saints             1:11.35   4 
 13 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.              1:12.21   4 
 14 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter              1:12.65   2 
 15 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis            1:13.08   3 
 16 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             1:13.21   1 
 17 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          1:14.79   1 
 18 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew            1:16.29   1 
 19 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark               1:16.34   3 
 20 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul               1:16.71   1 
 21 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.              1:17.09   2 
 22 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick            1:17.11   2 
 23 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter              1:17.16   4 
 24 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal            1:17.29   1 
 25 Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity           1:20.03   4 
 26 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul               1:20.68   3 
 27 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame             1:23.19   4 
 28 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame             1:23.75   2 
 29 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity           1:27.23   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter MIDGET
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 1:06.14  18/06/2007  Jenna Cioti, ST MARK                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart           1:10.26   3 
  2 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           1:10.28   1 
  3 All Saints, A                All Saints             1:10.45   2 
  4 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          1:11.70   1 
  5 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick            1:12.66   2 
  6 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick            1:12.78   4 
  7 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.              1:13.23   2 
  8 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew            1:13.39   3 
  9 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan             1:13.82   3 
 10 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph             1:14.75   4 
 11 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul               1:15.54   3  1:15.537
 12 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew            1:15.54   1  1:15.540
 13 Immaculata, A                Immaculata             1:15.60   2 
 14 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa          1:17.00   3 
 15 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               1:17.49   1 
 16 Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity           1:18.34   4 
 17 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph             1:19.66   2 
 18 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame             1:19.89   2 
 19 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             1:20.21   1 
 20 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter              1:20.25   2 
 21 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter              1:20.46   4 
 22 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame             1:22.54   4 
 23 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity           1:23.03   2 
 24 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul               1:23.26   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter MIDGET
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 58.68  18/06/2007  Matt Nicol, ST PATRICK                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            58.95   3 
  2 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.              1:00.02   2 
  3 Immaculata, A                Immaculata             1:01.54   2 
  4 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter              1:01.60   2 
  5 Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity           1:02.24   4 
  6 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter              1:02.46   4 
  7 All Saints, B                All Saints             1:02.55   4 
  8 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick            1:03.09   2 
  9 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul               1:03.31   1 
 10 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame             1:03.44   2 
 11 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           1:03.71   1 
 12 All Saints, A                All Saints             1:05.61   2 
 13 Immaculata, B                Immaculata             1:06.75   4 
 14 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew            1:06.85   3 
 15 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark               1:08.13   3 
 16 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew            1:08.45   1 
 17 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          1:08.59   1 
 18 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis            1:08.73   1 
 19 St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal            1:09.04   3 
 20 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul               1:09.55   3 
 21 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               1:09.66   1 
 22 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph             1:09.71   2 
 23 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart           1:10.32   3 
 24 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity           1:10.73   2 
 25 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             1:13.23   1 
 26 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis            1:15.04   3 
 27 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame             1:15.29   4 
 28 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan             1:16.72   3 
 29 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal            1:18.73   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 2:46.89  18/06/2007  Emilie Huot, BEATRICE-DESLOGE             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter              2:37.51! 
  2 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter              2:39.10! 
  3 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul               2:49.61  
  4 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame             2:51.29  
  5 Immaculata, A                Immaculata             2:52.65  
  6 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           2:52.97  
  7 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          2:56.65  
  8 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             2:59.79  
  9 All Saints, A                All Saints             3:01.51  
 10 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark               3:07.24  
 11 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               3:09.49  
 12 All Saints, B                All Saints             3:10.22  
 13 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph             3:10.43  
 14 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame             3:11.05  
 15 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul               3:12.29  
 16 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick            3:12.89  
 17 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.              3:14.24  
 18 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis            3:15.10  
 19 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa          3:15.12  
 20 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan             3:17.19  
 21 Immaculata, B                Immaculata             3:34.42  
 22 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity           3:40.21  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 2:32.94  18/06/2007  Tevin Haye, IMMACULATA                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph             2:37.00  
  2 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.              2:43.05  
  3 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             2:43.36  
  4 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           2:44.65  
  5 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               2:44.87  
  6 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart           2:45.05  
  7 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis            2:47.86  
  8 All Saints, A                All Saints             2:48.86  
  9 All Saints, B                All Saints             2:49.66  
 10 Immaculata, A                Immaculata             2:51.40  
 11 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick            2:51.48  
 12 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis            2:52.92  
 13 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick            2:53.55  
 14 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter              2:54.48  
 15 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame             2:54.52  
 16 Immaculata, B                Immaculata             2:55.45  
 17 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          2:55.59  
 18 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa          2:55.98  
 19 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan             3:01.44  
 20 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph             3:04.05  
 21 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.              3:08.45  
 22 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark               3:09.75  
 23 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul               3:16.65  
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 2:51.73  18/06/2007  Jacqueline Charette, ST PAUL              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           2:51.41! 
  2 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart           2:52.52  
  3 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          2:53.63  
  4 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter              2:55.26  
  5 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew            2:59.87  
  6 All Saints, A                All Saints             3:01.06  
  7 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame             3:01.23  
  8 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             3:01.66  
  9 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               3:04.28  
 10 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis            3:08.85  
 11 Immaculata, A                Immaculata             3:11.95  
 12 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter              3:12.50  
 13 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame             3:13.98  
 14 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick            3:14.85  
 15 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew            3:16.58  
 16 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan             3:28.67  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 2:24.34  18/06/2007  Julien C-Demers, BEATRICE-DESLOGE         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          2:24.10! 
  2 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter              2:27.23  
  3 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa          2:27.57  
  4 All Saints, A                All Saints             2:27.64  
  5 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick            2:29.07  
  6 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             2:29.88  
  7 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.              2:30.62  
  8 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.              2:31.93  
  9 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           2:34.20  
 10 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart           2:34.60  
 11 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan             2:35.89  
 12 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph             2:36.62  
 13 Immaculata, A                Immaculata             2:36.84  
 14 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul               2:37.60  
 15 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick            2:37.66  
 16 Immaculata, B                Immaculata             2:38.27  
 17 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul               2:39.05  
 18 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter              2:39.99  
 19 St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal            2:40.29  
 20 All Saints, B                All Saints             2:40.42  
 21 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity           2:40.72  
 22 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               2:40.82  
 23 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis            2:41.23  
 24 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark               2:41.43  
 25 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis            2:41.80  
 26 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph             2:47.16  
 27 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal            2:52.46  
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 5:29.11  18/06/2007  Kathryn Tuck, LESTER B PEARSON            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter              5:17.38! 
  2 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter              5:26.84! 
  3 Immaculata, A                Immaculata             5:38.02  
  4 All Saints, A                All Saints             5:38.51  
  5 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           5:43.55  
  6 All Saints, B                All Saints             5:51.71  
  7 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          5:54.25  
  8 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart           5:58.03  
  9 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis            6:08.41  
 10 Immaculata, B                Immaculata             6:13.85  
 11 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               6:20.28  
 12 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark               6:26.30  
 13 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul               6:27.01  
 14 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             6:29.64  
 15 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick            6:29.80  
 16 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa          6:38.23  
 17 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul               6:39.35  
 18 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame             6:42.40  
 19 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan             6:54.78  
 20 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity           7:46.77  
 
Event 18  Boys 1500 Meter BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 5:08.59  18/06/2007  Johnny Berhane, LESTER B PEARSON          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame             5:16.34  
  2 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick            5:16.95  
  3 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter              5:27.69  
  4 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis            5:29.00  
  5 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph             5:32.48  
  6 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          5:34.53  
  7 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               5:36.43  
  8 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa          5:37.79  
  9 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           5:39.61  
 10 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew            5:41.35  
 11 All Saints, A                All Saints             5:42.58  
 12 All Saints, B                All Saints             5:43.06  
 13 Immaculata, A                Immaculata             5:44.75  
 14 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew            5:47.45  
 15 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             5:48.33  
 16 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.              5:51.14  
 17 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan             5:55.35  
 18 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph             5:56.40  
 19 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul               6:02.36  
 20 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart           6:03.51  
 21 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul               6:11.21  
 22 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark               6:12.33  
 23 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame             6:33.78  
 24 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.              6:34.29  
 25 Immaculata, B                Immaculata             6:35.83  
 
Event 19  Girls 1500 Meter MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 5:42.75  18/06/2007  Jen Rossi, ALL SAINTS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 All Saints, A                All Saints             5:51.00  
  2 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew            5:53.23  
  3 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame             5:56.03  
  4 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter              5:58.57  
  5 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          5:59.26  
  6 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis            6:00.59  
  7 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           6:01.35  
  8 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             6:07.88  
  9 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               6:13.12  
 10 All Saints, B                All Saints             6:20.63  
 11 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark               6:21.01  
 12 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal            6:23.01  
 13 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul               6:26.18  
 14 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa          6:32.58  
 15 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart           6:37.77  
 16 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter              6:44.40  
 17 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis            6:46.92  
 18 Immaculata, B                Immaculata             6:47.49  
 19 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick            6:48.64  
 20 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity           6:49.49  
 21 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan             6:54.15  
 22 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame             7:10.63  
 23 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph             7:27.72  
 
Event 20  Boys 1500 Meter MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 5:02.46  18/06/2007  Sean Ryan, ST PATRICK                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          4:59.23! 
  2 All Saints, A                All Saints             5:00.94! 
  3 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick            5:01.45! 
  4 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             5:01.62! 
  5 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame             5:01.98! 
  6 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa          5:05.38  
  7 St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal            5:09.34  
  8 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul               5:09.94  
  9 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph             5:12.40  
 10 Immaculata, A                Immaculata             5:16.66  
 11 All Saints, B                All Saints             5:17.72  
 12 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           5:18.01  
 13 Immaculata, B                Immaculata             5:19.78  
 14 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul               5:20.28  
 15 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis            5:20.63  
 16 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.              5:23.43  
 17 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity           5:23.71  
 18 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph             5:24.64  
 19 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick            5:27.13  
 20 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter              5:30.27  
 21 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               5:31.51  
 22 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan             5:32.01  
 23 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark               5:32.62  
 24 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart           5:38.54  
 25 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis            5:47.73  
 26 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew            6:02.44  
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 1.40m  18/06/2007  Terina Bailey, ST PETER                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             1.38m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.32 1.34 1.36 1.38 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O    O    O    O 
  2 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                1.36m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.32 1.34 1.36 1.38 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            1.34m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.32 1.34 1.36 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            1.32m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.32 1.34 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.32 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 All Saints, B                All Saints               1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.32 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis             J1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                J1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O   XO    O 
  8 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                J1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 All Saints, A                All Saints              J1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity            J1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                1.15m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart            J1.15m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                J1.15m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               1.10m  
     1.10 1.15 
        O  XXX 
 18 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                1.10m  
     1.10 1.15 
        O  XXX 
 18 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               1.10m  
     1.10 1.15 
        O  XXX 
 21 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan              J1.10m  
     1.10 1.15 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 1.52m  18/06/2007  John Sullivan, ALL SAINTS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 All Saints, A                All Saints               1.50m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.42 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.50 1.58 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             1.42m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.42 1.44 
        O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                1.41m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.42 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              1.38m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               1.38m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 All Saints, B                All Saints               1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                J1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis             J1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.               J1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart            J1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                J1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa           J1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              1.25m  
     1.25 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 16 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              1.25m  
     1.25 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 16 Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity             1.25m  
     1.25 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 16 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               1.25m  
     1.25 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 20 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame              J1.25m  
     1.25 1.30 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity                NH  
     1.25 
      XXX 
 -- St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                    NH  
     1.25 
      XXX 
 -- Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan                  NH  
     1.25 
      XXX 
 -- Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                   NH  
     1.25 
      XXX 
 -- St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                    NH  
     1.25 
      XXX 
 -- Immaculata, B                Immaculata                  NH  
     1.25 
      XXX 
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 1.45m  18/06/2007  Amanda Davis, BEATRICE-DESLOGE              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             1.40m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.40 
        O   XO    O    O    O    O   XO 
  2 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               1.38m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.40 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 1.35m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis             J1.35m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             1.30m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                J1.30m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart            J1.30m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew             J1.30m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O   XO   XX 
  9 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              1.25m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              1.25m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 All Saints, B                All Saints              J1.25m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity             1.20m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               1.20m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                1.20m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            1.20m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 1.20m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                1.20m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              1.15m  
     1.15 1.20 
        O  XXX 
 19 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick             J1.15m  
     1.15 1.20 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan              J1.15m  
     1.15 1.20 
       XO  XXX 
 -- St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                   NH  
     1.15 
      XXX 
 -- All Saints, A                All Saints                  NH  
     1.15 
      XXX 
 -- Immaculata, B                Immaculata                  NH  
     1.15 
      XXX 
 -- St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                    NH  
     1.15 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 1.62m  18/06/2007  Troy P-Morgan, MOTHER THERESA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              1.80m! 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O 
  2 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                1.60m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa           J1.60m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa           J1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Immaculata, A                Immaculata              J1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart            J1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter               J1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis             J1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                J1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.               J1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 17 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 17 Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity             1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 17 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 21 All Saints, A                All Saints              J1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
        O   XX 
 21 All Saints, B                All Saints              J1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
        O   XX 
 23 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                J1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart            J1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame              J1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.               J1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan                  NH  
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                    NH  
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 4.17m  18/06/2007  Alexa Rouleau, BEATRICE-DESLOGE             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               4.15m  
  2 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               4.05m  
  3 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 4.00m  
  4 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 3.83m  
  5 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             3.82m  
  6 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              3.75m  
  7 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                3.73m  
  7 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            3.73m  
  9 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                3.72m  
 10 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              3.66m  
 11 Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity             3.65m  
 12 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            3.58m  
 13 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               3.52m  
 14 All Saints, B                All Saints               3.51m  
 15 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 3.45m  
 16 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               3.41m  
 17 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              3.40m  
 17 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                3.40m  
 19 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 3.34m  
 20 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             3.30m  
 21 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               3.28m  
 22 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             3.22m  
 23 All Saints, A                All Saints               2.93m  
 24 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              2.05m  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 4.89m  18/06/2007  Alexandre G-Giguere, BEATRICE-DESLOGE       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 All Saints, A                All Saints               4.35m  
  2 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 4.25m  
  3 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                4.20m  
  4 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             4.15m  
  4 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               4.15m  
  6 All Saints, B                All Saints               4.10m  
  7 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              4.05m  
  7 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 4.05m  
  9 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                4.00m  
  9 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph               4.00m  
 11 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               3.95m  
 11 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                3.95m  
 13 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 3.90m  
 13 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               3.90m  
 13 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                3.90m  
 16 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              3.80m  
 17 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               3.75m  
 18 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               3.60m  
 18 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             3.60m  
 18 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              3.60m  
 21 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               3.50m  
 22 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph               3.30m  
 23 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             3.00m  
 24 St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal              2.90m  
 25 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              2.85m  
 26 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              2.80m  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 4.52m  18/06/2007  Samantha McLeod, ALL SAINTS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 4.35m  
  2 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              4.30m  
  3 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                4.25m  
  4 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             4.15m  
  5 All Saints, B                All Saints               4.10m  
  6 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 4.00m  
  6 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               4.00m  
  8 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             3.95m  
  9 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                3.90m  
  9 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph               3.90m  
  9 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 3.90m  
  9 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              3.90m  
 13 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            3.85m  
 13 All Saints, A                All Saints               3.85m  
 13 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               3.85m  
 13 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             3.85m  
 17 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               3.80m  
 18 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            3.75m  
 19 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph               3.55m  
 20 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              3.50m  
 21 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               3.40m  
 22 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               3.30m  
 23 Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity             3.25m  
 24 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              2.95m  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 5.18m  18/06/2007  Brian Okeny, LESTER B PEARSON               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              5.80m! 
  2 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            5.35m! 
  3 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            5.05m  
  4 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             4.90m  
  5 All Saints, A                All Saints               4.85m  
  6 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              4.80m  
  7 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               4.75m  
  7 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               4.75m  
  9 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              4.70m  
 10 All Saints, B                All Saints               4.60m  
 11 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               4.55m  
 12 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                4.50m  
 13 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               4.45m  
 13 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 4.45m  
 13 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 4.45m  
 16 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              4.35m  
 16 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               4.35m  
 18 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 4.30m  
 18 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             4.30m  
 20 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                4.25m  
 21 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             4.20m  
 22 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              4.10m  
 23 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              4.05m  
 24 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph               4.00m  
 25 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               3.95m  
 26 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 3.90m  
 27 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                3.65m  
 28 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              3.60m  
 28 Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity             3.60m  
 30 St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal              3.10m  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 9.19m  18/06/2007  Keira St-Laurent, SACRED HEART              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               8.84m  
  2 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             8.74m  
  3 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              8.40m  
  4 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               8.33m  
  5 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                8.13m  
  6 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             7.81m  
  7 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 7.74m  
  8 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            7.73m  
  9 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              7.67m  
 10 All Saints, A                All Saints               7.63m  
 10 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                7.63m  
 12 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                7.33m  
 13 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               7.28m  
 14 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 6.84m  
 15 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               6.58m  
 16 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              6.35m  
 17 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              6.03m  
 18 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             5.97m  
 19 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              5.88m  
 20 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               5.74m  
 21 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 5.57m  
 22 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            5.55m  
 23 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               5.02m  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 13.00m  18/06/2007  Jeff Droogh, ST JOSEPH                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart            11.75m  
  2 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick             11.40m  
  3 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter               11.30m  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 9.30m  18/06/2007  Melissa ??, ST PETER                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                9.95m! 
  2 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                9.35m! 
  3 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             8.58m  
  4 All Saints, A                All Saints               8.56m  
  5 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              8.42m  
  6 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            8.40m  
  7 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             8.35m  
  8 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              8.30m  
  9 Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity             8.11m  
 10 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              7.96m  
 11 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             7.92m  
 12 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                7.84m  
 13 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              7.81m  
 14 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 7.74m  
 15 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 7.63m  
 16 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              7.50m  
 17 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              7.43m  
 18 All Saints, B                All Saints               7.42m  
 19 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            7.30m  
 20 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               7.18m  
 21 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               7.11m  
 22 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               7.04m  
 23 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              6.59m  
 24 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 6.50m  
 25 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               5.80m  
 26 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               5.78m  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 11.18m  18/06/2007  Justin Lepage, MOTHER THERESA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan              10.90m  
  2 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick             10.75m  
  3 All Saints, A                All Saints              10.50m  
  4 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis             10.46m  
  5 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                10.36m  
  5 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick             10.36m  
  7 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               9.60m  
  8 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               9.19m  
  9 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              9.08m  
 10 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              8.95m  
 11 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               8.90m  
 12 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                8.84m  
 13 Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity             8.80m  
 13 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 8.80m  
 15 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            8.77m  
 16 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             8.75m  
 17 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 8.62m  
 18 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            8.45m  
 19 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               8.41m  
 20 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                8.39m  
 21 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                8.13m  
 22 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 8.09m  
 23 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               7.63m  
 24 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             7.60m  
 25 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                7.55m  
 26 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph               7.09m  
 27 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             6.89m  
 28 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              5.75m  
 29 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              5.65m  
 30 St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal              5.54m  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay BANTAM
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 57.28  18/06/2007  BEATRICE-DESLOGES, BEATRICE-DESLOGE         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa  'A'                                    57.27!  1 
  2 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     58.22   1 
  3 St. Peter  'A'                                        58.29   2 
  4 St.  Francis Xavier  'A'                              59.28   1 
  5 All Saints  'A'                                       59.92   2 
  6 St. Mark  'A'                                       1:00.45   1 
  7 St. Patrick  'A'                                    1:00.94   2 
  8 Immaculata  'A'                                     1:00.98   2 
  9 St. Joseph  'A'                                     1:01.44   2 
 10 Notre Dame  'A'                                     1:02.01   2 
 11 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:02.44   2 
 12 St. Paul  'A'                                       1:02.87   1 
 13 Frank Ryan  'A'                                     1:03.15   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay BANTAM
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 52.86  18/06/2007  BEATRICE-DESLOGES, BEATRICE-DESLOGE         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Patrick  'A'                                      56.57   2 
  2 Immaculata  'A'                                       56.88   2 
  3 Notre Dame  'A'                                       57.51   2 
  4 All Saints  'A'                                       57.86   2 
  5 Mother Teresa  'A'                                    58.00   1 
  6 St. Peter  'A'                                        58.35   2 
  7 St.  Francis Xavier  'A'                              58.69   1 
  8 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     59.04   1 
  9 St. Mark  'A'                                         59.19   1 
 10 St. Joseph  'A'                                       59.75   2 
 11 Frank Ryan  'A'                                       59.76   1 
 12 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:00.14   2 
 13 St. Micheal  'A'                                    1:04.50   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MIDGET
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 54.51  18/06/2007  SACRED HEART, SACRED HEART                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa  'A'                                    58.10   1 
  2 St. Peter  'A'                                        59.41   2 
  3 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     59.53   1 
  4 St. Mark  'A'                                         59.61   1 
  5 St.  Francis Xavier  'A'                              59.81   1 
  6 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:00.15   1 
  7 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:00.52   2 
  8 All Saints  'A'                                     1:00.55   2 
  9 Notre Dame  'A'                                     1:01.63   2 
 10 Frank Ryan  'A'                                     1:01.87   1 
 11 St. Paul  'A'                                       1:02.50   1 
 12 Immaculata  'A'                                     1:02.98   2 
 -- St. Patrick  'A'                                         DQ   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MIDGET
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 50.24  18/06/2007  ST PATRICK, ST PATRICK                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa  'A'                                    51.97   1 
  2 St. Patrick  'A'                                      52.02   2 
  3 Notre Dame  'A'                                       52.68   2 
  4 All Saints  'A'                                       53.39   2 
  5 Frank Ryan  'A'                                       53.65   1 
  6 St. Paul  'A'                                         53.71   1 
  7 Immaculata  'A'                                       53.74   2 
  8 Lester B. Pearson  'A'                                55.73   2 
  9 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     55.77   1 
 10 St. Peter  'A'                                        55.88   2 
 11 St. Matthew  'A'                                      56.50   1 
 12 Holy Trinity  'A'                                     56.57   2 
 13 St. Mark  'A'                                         56.73   1 
 14 St. Micheal  'A'                                      59.35   1 
 
Event 43  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon MIDGET
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                  1236  
  2 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                 1203  
  3 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis               1181  
  4 All Saints, A                All Saints                1150  
  5 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan                1099  
  6 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart              1078  
  7 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity               966  
  8 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                   830  
 
Event 43  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              13.77   1    283
  2 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                13.79   2    282
  3 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 14.33   1    242
  4 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             14.65   2    220
  5 All Saints, A                All Saints               14.80   2    210 14.794
  6 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             14.80   1    210 14.797
  7 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              14.81   1    209
  8 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               14.97   1    198
  9 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 15.43   1    169
 
Event 43  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 800 Meter MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           2:43.14     286
  2 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               2:51.44     247
  3 All Saints, A                All Saints             2:53.32     239
  4 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             2:58.72     215
  5 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis            3:03.95     194
  6 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity           3:04.01     194
  7 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter              3:15.68     149
  8 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul               3:16.46     146
 
Event 43  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 1.40m     307
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                1.35m     286
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              1.25m     245
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               1.25m     245
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 All Saints, A                All Saints               1.25m     245
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              1.15m     205
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             1.15m     205
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             1.10m     186
     1.10 1.15 
       XO  XXX 
  8 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 1.10m     186
     1.10 1.15 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 43  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              4.17m     235
  2 All Saints, A                All Saints               4.10m     229
  3 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 4.04m     224
  4 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                3.94m     216
  5 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             3.50m     180
  6 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             3.47m     178
  7 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              3.46m     177
  8 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               3.35m     169
  9 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 3.25m     161
 
Event 43  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls Shot Put MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               9.09m     272
  2 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                9.03m     270
  3 All Saints, A                All Saints               7.85m     227
  4 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              7.78m     224
  5 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              7.60m     218
  5 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             7.60m     218
  7 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 7.56m     216
  8 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 6.22m     168
  9 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             6.18m     167
 
Event 44  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon MIDGET
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Immaculata, A                Immaculata                1675  
  2 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis               1648  
  3 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan                1565  
  4 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa             1495  
  5 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                  1476  
  6 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                 1445  
  7 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                 1420  
  8 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                  1404  
  9 All Saints, A                All Saints                1402  
 10 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart              1310  
 11 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity               830  
 
Event 44  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               12.09   2    424
  2 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              12.79   1    362
  3 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               12.90   1    353
  4 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                12.92   2    351
  5 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             13.03   1    342
  6 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            13.16   1    332
  7 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 13.19   1    329
  8 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                13.20   2    328
  9 All Saints, A                All Saints               13.55   2    300
 10 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 13.86   1    276
 11 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             14.83   2    208
 
Event 44  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 800 Meter MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis            2:14.06     443
  2 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          2:27.25     368
  3 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             2:27.83     365
  4 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter              2:32.45     340
  5 Immaculata, A                Immaculata             2:35.53     324
  6 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           2:39.51     304
  7 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul               2:39.52     304
  8 All Saints, A                All Saints             2:40.25     300
  9 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               2:41.58     294
 10 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity           2:51.07     249
 11 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.              2:57.75     220
 
Event 44  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 All Saints, A                All Saints               1.50m     350
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O    O 
  2 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 1.45m     328
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               1.45m     328
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               1.45m     328
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                1.40m     307
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              1.35m     286
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            1.35m     286
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 1.30m     265
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             1.25m     245
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                1.20m     225
     1.20 1.25 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity                NH  
     1.20 
      XXX 
 
Event 44  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               5.40m     347
  2 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                4.95m     305
  3 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              4.80m     291
  4 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 4.75m     286
  4 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 4.75m     286
  4 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               4.75m     286
  7 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                4.70m     282
  8 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            4.55m     268
  9 All Saints, A                All Saints               4.50m     264
 10 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             4.40m     255
 11 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             3.75m     200
 
Event 44  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys Shot Put MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 9.64m     292
  2 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              8.92m     266
  3 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                8.77m     260
  4 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               8.53m     252
  5 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                8.41m     247
  6 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            8.23m     241
  7 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               8.03m     233
  8 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 7.66m     220
  9 All Saints, A                All Saints               6.78m     188
 10 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             6.37m     173
 11 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             6.11m     164
 
Event 45  Girls Distance Medley MIDGET
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 All Saints  'A'                                     5:03.17   1 
  2 St.  Francis Xavier  'A'                            5:17.30   1 
  3 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  5:24.50   1 
  4 St. Mark  'A'                                       5:28.02   1 
  5 Immaculata  'A'                                     5:31.77   2 
  6 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   5:33.55   1 
  7 St. Peter  'A'                                      5:41.09   1 
  8 Frank Ryan  'A'                                     5:41.93   1 
  9 St. Patrick  'A'                                    5:46.20   2 
 10 St. Paul  'A'                                       5:54.87   1 
 11 Notre Dame  'A'                                     5:55.68   2 
 
Event 46  Boys Distance Medley MIDGET
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 All Saints  'A'                                     4:45.20   1 
  2 Immaculata  'A'                                     4:52.40   2 
  3 St. Patrick  'A'                                    4:56.60   2 
  4 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:58.90   1 
  5 Frank Ryan  'A'                                     5:00.50   1 
  6 St. Peter  'A'                                      5:02.30   1 
  7 St.  Francis Xavier  'A'                            5:02.70   1 
  8 St. Joseph  'A'                                     5:15.10   2 
  9 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  5:18.80   1 
 10 St. Mark  'A'                                       5:26.40   1 
 11 Notre Dame  'A'                                     5:32.10   2 
 12 St. Paul  'A'                                       5:41.20   1 
 
Event 47  Girls Distance Medley BANTAM
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 All Saints  'A'                                     4:57.17   1 
  2 St.  Francis Xavier  'A'                            5:09.40   1 
  3 St. Matthew  'A'                                    5:23.08   1 
  4 Notre Dame  'A'                                     5:23.83   2 
  5 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   5:26.65   1 
  6 St. Joseph  'A'                                     5:43.76   2 
  7 St. Mark  'A'                                       5:48.24   1 
  8 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  5:50.22   1 
  9 Frank Ryan  'A'                                     6:16.55   1 
 
Event 48  Boys Distance Medley BANTAM
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 All Saints  'A'                                     4:29.67   1 
  2 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  4:32.11   1 
  3 St. Peter  'A'                                      4:34.73   1 
  4 St. Patrick  'A'                                    4:36.21   2 
  5 Immaculata  'A'                                     4:37.51   2 
  6 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   4:39.56   1 
  7 St. Joseph  'A'                                     4:43.25   2 
  7 St. Micheal  'A'                                    4:43.25   1 
  9 St.  Francis Xavier  'A'                            4:43.41   1 
 10 St. Mark  'A'                                       4:44.92   1 
 11 Frank Ryan  'A'                                     4:48.11   1 
 12 St. Matthew  'A'                                    4:53.97   1 
 13 St. Paul  'A'                                       5:00.97   1 
 14 Notre Dame  'A'                                     5:04.25   2 
 15 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   5:54.38   1 
 
Event 49  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon BANTAM
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart              1413  
  2 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan                1410  
  3 All Saints, A                All Saints                1409  
  4 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                 1253  
  5 Immaculata, A                Immaculata                1247  
  6 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                  1166  
  7 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis               1000  
  8 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame                 695  
  9 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity               672  
 
Event 49  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 All Saints, A                All Saints               13.25   2    324
  2 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 13.76   1    284
  3 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               13.85   2    277
  4 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               14.06   1    262
  5 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                14.12   2    257
  6 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            14.27   1    246
  7 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             14.38   1    238
  8 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               15.93   2    140
  9 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             16.06   2    133
 10 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              16.43   1    114
 
Event 49  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 800 Meter BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 All Saints, A                All Saints             2:28.67     360
  2 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           2:30.04     353
  3 Immaculata, A                Immaculata             2:43.12     286
  4 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               2:43.44     285
  5 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          2:48.67     260
  6 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis            2:49.56     256
  7 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter              2:57.73     220
  8 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity           2:58.39     217
  9 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             3:03.27     197
 10 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame             3:08.04     178
 
Event 49  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               1.40m     307
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                1.35m     286
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 All Saints, A                All Saints               1.30m     265
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             1.25m     245
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              1.20m     225
     1.20 1.25 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               1.20m     225
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
  5 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 1.20m     225
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 -- Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity                NH  
     1.20 
      XXX 
 -- Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame                  NH  
     1.20 
      XXX 
 
Event 49  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               4.90m     300
  2 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             4.50m     264
  3 All Saints, A                All Saints               4.40m     255
  4 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                4.30m     247
  5 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               4.25m     242
  6 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 3.85m     208
  7 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            3.80m     204
  8 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              3.70m     196
  9 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               3.50m     180
 10 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             3.05m     146
 
Event 49  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys Shot Put BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan              11.03m     344
  2 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart            10.21m     313
  3 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            9.39m     283
  4 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                8.28m     243
  5 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               7.59m     217
  6 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              7.36m     209
  7 All Saints, A                All Saints               7.24m     205
  8 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               7.03m     197
  9 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             6.45m     176
 10 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 6.11m     164
 
Event 50  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon BANTAM
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis               1151  
  2 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan                1138  
  3 All Saints, A                All Saints                1131  
  4 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart              1066  
  5 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                  1004  
  6 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                  947  
  7 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa              941  
 
Event 50  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             14.41     236
  2 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              14.75     213
  3 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               14.86     206
  4 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 15.22     182
  5 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            15.33     176
  6 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              15.49     166
  7 All Saints, A                All Saints               16.10     131
  8 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 17.00      86
 
Event 50  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 800 Meter BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 All Saints, A                All Saints             2:24.70     382
  2 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             2:33.40     335
  3 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis            2:37.80     313
  4 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           2:39.90     302
  5 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter              2:40.90     297
  6 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               2:46.20     272
  7 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          2:49.10     258
 
Event 50  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              1.25m     245
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 All Saints, A                All Saints               1.25m     245
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O 
  3 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               1.20m     225
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 1.15m     205
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                1.15m     205
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 1.10m     186
     1.10 1.15 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            1.10m     186
     1.10 1.15 
        O  XXX 
  6 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             1.10m     186
     1.10 1.15 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 50  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               3.84m     208
  2 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                3.80m     204
  3 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 3.79m     204
  3 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              3.79m     204
  5 All Saints, A                All Saints               3.73m     199
  6 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            3.68m     195
  7 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 3.42m     174
  8 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             3.20m     157
 
Event 50  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls Shot Put BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                8.24m     241
  2 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             6.70m     185
  3 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              6.45m     176
  4 All Saints, A                All Saints               6.38m     174
  5 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               6.12m     164
  6 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 6.00m     160
  7 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 5.09m     128
  8 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            5.03m     126

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s