OCSB Junior – OCIAA

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/10/2014 04:30 PM
                         OCCSB Inter 2014 - 6/10/2014                          
                             Sponsored by the OTTL                             
                                  Ottawa, ON                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter BANTAM
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 13.92  6/18/2007   Meagan Eady, ALL SAINTS                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 14.38q  1 
  2 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              14.42q  4 
  3 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               14.46q  4 
  4 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               14.55q  2 
  5 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               14.67q  2  14.664
  6 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            14.67q  3  14.669
  7 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                14.70q  2 
  8 All Saints, A                All Saints               14.87q  2 
  9 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               15.01   3  15.002
 10 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              15.01   2  15.004
 11 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                15.02   4  15.012
 12 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              15.02   1  15.013
 13 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                15.02   2  15.017
 14 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph               15.06   2 
 15 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            15.09   1  15.083
 16 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 15.09   3  15.090
 17 Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity             15.11   4 
 18 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             15.13   2  15.125
 19 All Saints, B                All Saints               15.13   4  15.129
 20 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              15.24   3 
 21 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               15.28   4 
 22 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph               15.30   4 
 23 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             15.48   3 
 24 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 15.49   1 
 25 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              15.51   3 
 26 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             15.54   1 
 27 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 15.62   3 
 28 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              15.67   1 
 29 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               15.76   1 
 30 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                16.26   4 
 31 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              16.44   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 13.92  6/18/2007   Meagan Eady, ALL SAINTS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               13.90! 
  2 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 14.02  
  3 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              14.39  
  4 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               14.45  
  5 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               14.50  
  6 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            14.65  
  7 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                14.70  
  8 All Saints, A                All Saints               14.82  
 
Girls 200 Meter BANTAM
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 28.75  6/18/2007   Kellie Ring, ST MATTHEW                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               29.90q  2 
  2 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              29.92q  4 
  3 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             29.95q  2 
  4 All Saints, A                All Saints               30.26q  2 
  5 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              30.31q  1 
  6 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               30.53q  2 
  7 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              30.58q  2 
  8 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             30.61q  1 
  9 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            30.91   3 
 10 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 31.13   1 
 11 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                31.19   4 
 12 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             31.38   3 
 13 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 31.58   3 
 14 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               31.61   1 
 15 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 31.67   1 
 16 All Saints, B                All Saints               31.69   4 
 17 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                31.70   2 
 18 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              31.75   3 
 19 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph               31.91   2 
 20 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               31.99   4 
 21 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              32.20   1 
 22 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            32.23   1 
 23 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph               32.31   4 
 24 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               32.85   3 
 25 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              33.31   1 
 26 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              34.12   3 
 27 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               34.49   4 
 28 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 34.90   3 
 29 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                35.44   2 
 30 Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity             35.92   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 28.75  6/18/2007   Kellie Ring, ST MATTHEW                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               29.47  
  2 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              29.66  
  3 All Saints, A                All Saints               29.74  
  4 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             29.85  
  5 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               30.24  
  6 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             30.26  
  7 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              30.50  
  8 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              30.89  
 
Girls 400 Meter BANTAM
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 1:09.03  6/18/2007   Christina Boselli, ST PETER               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 All Saints, A                All Saints             1:07.80!  2 
  2 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               1:08.13!  1 
  3 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             1:09.39   1 
  4 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter              1:09.61   2 
  5 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick            1:10.03   2 
  6 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul               1:13.08   3 
  7 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew            1:13.75   1 
  8 All Saints, B                All Saints             1:13.92   4 
  9 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark               1:13.94   3 
 10 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan             1:14.02   3 
 11 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick            1:14.65   4 
 12 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          1:15.21   1 
 13 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.              1:16.26   2 
 14 Immaculata, B                Immaculata             1:16.89   4 
 15 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa          1:17.27   3 
 16 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           1:17.88   1 
 17 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart           1:18.13   3 
 18 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew            1:18.32   3 
 19 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph             1:19.62   2 
 20 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal            1:19.94   1 
 21 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter              1:20.03   4 
 22 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis            1:20.36   1 
 23 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity           1:20.71   2 
 24 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul               1:21.09   1 
 25 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis            1:24.42   3 
 26 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph             1:24.72   4 
 27 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame             1:24.99   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter BANTAM
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 2:46.89  6/18/2007   Emilie Huot, BEATRICE-DESLOGE             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               2:50.95   1 
  2 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter              2:52.85   1 
  3 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter              2:54.15   2 
  4 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa          2:54.38   2 
  5 All Saints, A                All Saints             2:54.54   1 
  6 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           2:55.84   1 
  7 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew            2:59.81   1 
  8 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          3:00.53   1 
  9 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart           3:00.78   2 
 10 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark               3:07.53   2 
 11 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick            3:11.03   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 5:29.11  6/18/2007   Kathryn Tuck, LESTER B PEARSON            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           5:45.91  
  2 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter              5:50.67  
  3 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter              5:51.97  
  4 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               5:52.57  
  5 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame             6:04.31  
  6 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          6:04.52  
 -- St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                   DNF  
 -- St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph                 DNF  
 -- St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis                DNF  
 -- St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph                 DNF  
 -- St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick                DNF  
 -- St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick                DNF  
 -- St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                   DNF  
 -- St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                   DNF  
 -- St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew                DNF  
 -- St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew                DNF  
 -- St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal                DNF  
 -- St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal                DNF  
 -- Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity               DNF  
 -- Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan                 DNF  
 -- Immaculata, A                Immaculata                 DNF  
 -- Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity               DNF  
 -- All Saints, B                All Saints                 DNF  
 -- All Saints, A                All Saints                 DNF  
 -- Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan                 DNF  
 -- Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame                 DNF  
 -- Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa              DNF  
 -- St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis                DNF  
 -- Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart               DNF  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                  DNF  
 -- Immaculata, B                Immaculata                 DNF  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                  DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay BANTAM
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 57.28  6/18/2007   BEATRICE-DESLOGES, BEATRICE-DESLOGE         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                       58.50   2 
  2 St. Patrick  'A'                                      58.64   2 
  3 Mother Teresa  'A'                                    58.94   1 
  4 Holy Trinity  'A'                                     59.54   2 
  5 All Saints  'A'                                       59.92   2 
  6 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:00.07   1 
  7 St. Peter  'A'                                      1:00.09   2 
  8 St. Paul  'A'                                       1:00.66   1 
  9 Immaculata  'A'                                     1:00.68   2 
 10 Frank Ryan  'A'                                     1:00.71   1 
 11 St. Joseph  'A'                                     1:00.93   2 
 12 St.  Francis Xavier  'A'                            1:00.96   1 
 13 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   1:02.51   1 
 -- St. Mark  'A'                                            DQ   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley BANTAM
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   5:08.11   1 
  2 St. Peter  'A'                                      5:12.22   2 
  3 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  5:17.60   1 
  4 All Saints  'A'                                     5:21.29   2 
  5 St. Mark  'A'                                       5:25.49   1 
  6 St. Patrick  'A'                                    5:29.92   2 
 
Girls High Jump BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 1.40m  6/18/2007   Terina Bailey, ST PETER                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             1.37m  
  2 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             1.31m  
  3 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter               J1.31m  
  4 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              1.28m  
  5 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity            J1.28m  
  6 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis             J1.28m  
  6 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                J1.28m  
  8 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 1.25m  
  8 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               1.25m  
  8 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            1.25m  
 11 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick             J1.25m  
 12 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              1.20m  
 12 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              1.20m  
 14 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 1.15m  
 14 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               1.15m  
 14 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              1.15m  
 17 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                J1.15m  
 
Girls Long Jump BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 4.17m  6/18/2007   Alexa Rouleau, BEATRICE-DESLOGE             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 4.12m  
  2 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               3.76m  
  3 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              3.72m  
  4 Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity             3.70m  
  5 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             3.69m  
  6 All Saints, A                All Saints               3.65m  
  7 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               3.63m  
  8 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              3.58m  
  9 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                3.48m  
 10 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              3.45m  
 11 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              3.44m  
 12 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                3.43m  
 13 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                3.30m  
 13 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 3.30m  
 15 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              3.28m  
 15 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             3.28m  
 17 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              3.22m  
 18 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              3.19m  
 19 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               3.18m  
 20 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 3.12m  
 21 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            3.04m  
 22 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                3.02m  
 23 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            3.00m  
 24 St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal              2.97m  
 25 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               2.95m  
 26 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             2.90m  
 27 All Saints, B                All Saints               2.65m  
 -- St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- Immaculata, B                Immaculata                  ND  
 -- St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                    ND  
 -- Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame                  ND  
 
Girls Shot Put BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 9.19m  6/18/2007   Keira St-Laurent, SACRED HEART              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              8.41m  
  2 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                8.14m  
  3 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             8.09m  
  4 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            8.00m  
  5 All Saints, A                All Saints               7.85m  
  6 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                7.72m  
  7 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               7.70m  
  8 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               7.67m  
  9 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             7.66m  
 10 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              7.42m  
 11 All Saints, B                All Saints               7.32m  
 12 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               7.29m  
 13 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 7.24m  
 14 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                7.22m  
 15 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               7.17m  
 16 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              7.09m  
 17 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              7.00m  
 18 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            6.92m  
 19 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 6.85m  
 20 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              6.43m  
 21 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               6.15m  
 22 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                6.10m  
 23 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             5.26m  
 -- St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal                 ND  
 -- St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                    ND  
 -- St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                    ND  
 -- Immaculata, B                Immaculata                  ND  
 -- St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis                 ND  
 -- Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity                ND  
 -- St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis                 ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                14.37   2    239
  2 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              15.05   1    193
  3 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 15.16   1    186
  4 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               15.37   1    173
  5 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             15.51   1    165
  6 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            15.53   1    163
  7 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 15.61   1    159
  8 All Saints, A                All Saints               15.96   2    139
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 800 Meter BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           2:49.63     256
  2 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          2:51.50     247
  3 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               2:53.99     236
  4 All Saints, A                All Saints             3:01.28     205
  5 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             3:11.56     164
  6 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter              3:41.09      72
 -- St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                   DNF  
 -- St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis                DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 1.43m     320
  2 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                1.35m     286
  3 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               1.25m     245
  3 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             1.25m     245
  5 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            1.20m     225
  6 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              1.15m     205
  6 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 1.15m     205
  8 All Saints, A                All Saints               1.10m     186
 -- St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                    NH  
 -- St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew                 NH  
 -- St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph                  NH  
 -- St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph                  NH  
 -- St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick                 NH  
 -- St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick                 NH  
 -- St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                   NH  
 -- St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                    NH  
 -- St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal                 NH  
 -- St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew                 NH  
 -- St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal                 NH  
 -- Immaculata, A                Immaculata                  NH  
 -- Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity                NH  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                   NH  
 -- Immaculata, B                Immaculata                  NH  
 -- Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan                  NH  
 -- All Saints, B                All Saints                  NH  
 -- Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity                NH  
 -- Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart                NH  
 -- Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame                  NH  
 -- St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis                 NH  
 -- Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa               NH  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                   NH  
 -- Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame                  NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                3.67m     194
  2 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 3.55m     184
  3 All Saints, A                All Saints               3.32m     166
  4 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 3.30m     165
  5 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             3.25m     161
  6 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               3.16m     154
  7 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            3.13m     152
  8 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              2.94m     138
 -- St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                    ND  
 -- St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick                 ND  
 -- St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                   ND  
 -- Immaculata, A                Immaculata                  ND  
 -- Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity                ND  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                   ND  
 -- Immaculata, B                Immaculata                  ND  
 -- Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan                  ND  
 -- All Saints, B                All Saints                  ND  
 -- Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity                ND  
 -- Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart                ND  
 -- Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame                  ND  
 -- St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis                 ND  
 -- Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa               ND  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                   ND  
 -- Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame                  ND  
 -- St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal                 ND  
 -- St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew                 ND  
 -- St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick                 ND  
 -- St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal                 ND  
 -- St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                    ND  
 -- St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew                 ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls Shot Put BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               8.21m     240
  2 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 7.44m     212
  3 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             7.42m     211
  4 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                7.05m     198
  5 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            6.80m     189
  6 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              6.41m     175
  7 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 5.78m     152
  8 All Saints, A                All Saints               4.65m     112
 -- St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                    ND  
 -- St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew                 ND  
 -- St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick                 ND  
 -- St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick                 ND  
 -- St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                   ND  
 -- St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                    ND  
 -- St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal                 ND  
 -- St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew                 ND  
 -- St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal                 ND  
 -- Immaculata, A                Immaculata                  ND  
 -- Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity                ND  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                   ND  
 -- Immaculata, B                Immaculata                  ND  
 -- Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan                  ND  
 -- All Saints, B                All Saints                  ND  
 -- Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity                ND  
 -- Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart                ND  
 -- Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame                  ND  
 -- St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis                 ND  
 -- Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa               ND  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                   ND  
 -- Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame                  ND  
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon BANTAM
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                  1138  
  2 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart              1038  
  3 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                  989  
  4 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa              976  
  4 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan                 976  
  6 All Saints, A                All Saints                 808  
  7 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis                711  
  8 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                   681  
 
Girls 100 Meter MIDGET
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 13.40  6/18/2007   Kwanzaa Robest, NOTRE DAME                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 All Saints, B                All Saints               14.32q  4 
  2 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 14.42q  1 
  3 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            14.45q  1 
  4 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               14.47q  2 
  5 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               14.50q  2 
  6 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             14.54q  1 
  7 All Saints, A                All Saints               14.55q  2 
  8 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                14.75q  4 
  9 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 14.77   3 
 10 Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity             14.87   4  14.861
 11 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 14.87   1  14.866
 12 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              14.89   1 
 13 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              14.98   4 
 14 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              15.02   2 
 15 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                15.07   2 
 16 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              15.13   3 
 17 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               15.17   4 
 18 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            15.20   3 
 19 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             15.24   3 
 20 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              15.37   3  15.368
 21 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               15.37   1  15.369
 22 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph               15.39   4 
 23 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               15.43   3 
 24 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                15.92   2 
 25 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph               16.06   2 
 26 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              16.39   1 
 27 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              17.41   1 
 28 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             18.41   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 13.40  6/18/2007   Kwanzaa Robest, NOTRE DAME                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 14.06  
  2 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            14.20  
  3 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             14.32  
  4 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               14.35  
  5 All Saints, B                All Saints               14.39  
  6 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                14.57  
  7 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               14.79  
 
Girls 200 Meter MIDGET
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 27.87  6/18/2007   April Martining, SACRED HEART               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity             28.55q  4 
  2 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 28.96q  1 
  3 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 29.11q  1 
  4 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph               29.53q  2 
  5 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 29.54q  3 
  6 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               29.65q  2 
  7 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             29.80q  1 
  8 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            30.60q  3 
  9 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              30.66   2 
 10 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               31.07   4 
 11 All Saints, B                All Saints               31.21   4 
 12 All Saints, A                All Saints               31.28   2 
 13 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              31.45   3 
 14 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph               31.72   4 
 15 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             31.93   3 
 16 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               31.98   1 
 17 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 32.09   3 
 18 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              32.14   4 
 19 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               32.19   2 
 20 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              32.35   1 
 21 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            32.50   1 
 22 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              32.82   1 
 23 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             32.83   2 
 24 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              32.94   1 
 25 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               33.15   3 
 26 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                33.37   2 
 27 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                35.43   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 27.87  6/18/2007   April Martining, SACRED HEART               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 28.54  
  2 Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity             28.77  
  3 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             29.10  
  4 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph               29.33  
  5 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 30.13  
  6 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               30.44  
  7 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            30.50  
 
Girls 400 Meter MIDGET
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 1:06.14  6/18/2007   Jenna Cioti, ST MARK                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame             1:01.29!  2 
  2 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity           1:04.17!  2 
  3 All Saints, A                All Saints             1:08.62   2 
  4 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis            1:09.19   1 
  5 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa          1:09.53   3 
  6 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick            1:09.81   4 
  7 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph             1:09.83   4 
  8 Immaculata, B                Immaculata             1:10.47   4 
  9 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           1:11.01   1 
 10 Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity           1:11.43   4 
 11 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark               1:12.44   3 
 12 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               1:12.53   1 
 13 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          1:12.86   1 
 14 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew            1:12.90   1 
 15 Immaculata, A                Immaculata             1:12.96   2 
 16 All Saints, B                All Saints             1:13.86   4 
 17 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul               1:14.12   3 
 18 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew            1:14.64   3 
 19 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             1:14.80   1 
 20 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis            1:15.03   3 
 21 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan             1:15.50   3 
 22 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart           1:16.00   3 
 23 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul               1:17.93   1 
 24 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick            1:19.42   2 
 25 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.              1:21.31   2 
 -- St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph                 DNF   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter MIDGET
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 2:51.73  6/18/2007   Jacqueline Charette, ST PAUL              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul               2:41.76!  1 
  2 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark               2:48.07!  2 
  3 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           2:49.70!  1 
  4 Immaculata, A                Immaculata             2:55.10   1 
  5 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             2:55.51   1 
  6 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa          2:55.55   2 
 -- St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis                DNF   2 
 -- All Saints, B                All Saints                 DNF   2 
 -- St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal                DNF   2 
 -- St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew                DNF   2 
 -- St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                   DNF   2 
 -- Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame                 DNF   2 
 -- St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph                 DNF   2 
 -- St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick                DNF   2 
 -- Immaculata, B                Immaculata                 DNF   2 
 -- Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                  DNF   2 
 -- St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                  DNF   2 
 -- Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity               DNF   2 
 -- Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa              DNF   1 
 -- St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis                DNF   1 
 -- St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                  DNF   1 
 -- All Saints, A                All Saints                 DNF   1 
 -- St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal                DNF   1 
 -- St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                   DNF   1 
 -- St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew                DNF   1 
 -- St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick                DNF   1 
 -- Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame                 DNF   1 
 -- Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan                 DNF   2 
 -- Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart               DNF   2 
 -- Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity               DNF   1 
 -- Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                  DNF   1 
 -- St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph                 DNF   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 5:42.75  6/18/2007   Jen Rossi, ALL SAINTS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul               5:25.99! 
  2 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               5:38.33! 
  3 Immaculata, A                Immaculata             5:43.90  
  4 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          5:51.46  
  5 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis            5:51.61  
  6 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa          5:52.23  
 -- St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew                DNF  
 -- St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph                 DNF  
 -- St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph                 DNF  
 -- St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                   DNF  
 -- St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                   DNF  
 -- St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick                DNF  
 -- St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                  DNF  
 -- St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                  DNF  
 -- St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal                DNF  
 -- St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew                DNF  
 -- St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick                DNF  
 -- St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal                DNF  
 -- Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity               DNF  
 -- Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan                 DNF  
 -- Immaculata, B                Immaculata                 DNF  
 -- Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity               DNF  
 -- All Saints, B                All Saints                 DNF  
 -- All Saints, A                All Saints                 DNF  
 -- Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan                 DNF  
 -- Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart               DNF  
 -- Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame                 DNF  
 -- St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis                DNF  
 -- Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart               DNF  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                  DNF  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                  DNF  
 -- Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame                 DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MIDGET
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 54.51  6/18/2007   SACRED HEART, SACRED HEART                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                       56.65   2 
  2 All Saints  'A'                                       56.88   2 
  3 St.  Francis Xavier  'A'                              57.27   1 
  4 St. Mark  'A'                                         57.96   1 
  5 St. Patrick  'A'                                      58.05   2 
  6 Mother Teresa  'A'                                    58.28   1 
  7 St. Paul  'A'                                         59.60   1 
  8 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     59.64   1 
  9 Immaculata  'A'                                     1:00.01   2 
 10 St. Joseph  'A'                                     1:01.02   2 
 11 Lester B. Pearson  'A'                              1:01.25   2 
 12 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:01.34   1 
 13 Frank Ryan  'A'                                     1:02.11   1 
 14 St. Peter  'A'                                      1:03.03   2 
 15 St. Micheal  'A'                                    1:03.27   1 
 16 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:04.12   2 
 
Girls Distance Medley MIDGET
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Mark  'A'                                       5:00.27   1 
  2 All Saints  'A'                                     5:07.36   2 
  3 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   5:07.64   1 
  4 Immaculata  'A'                                     5:09.97   2 
  5 St.  Francis Xavier  'A'                            5:11.03   1 
  6 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  5:15.65   1 
 
Girls High Jump MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 1.45m  6/18/2007   Amanda Davis, BEATRICE-DESLOGE              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 1.40m  
  2 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               1.39m  
  3 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 1.32m  
  4 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa           J1.32m  
  5 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                1.30m  
  5 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              1.30m  
  5 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              1.30m  
  5 All Saints, B                All Saints               1.30m  
  9 Immaculata, B                Immaculata              J1.30m  
 10 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart            J1.30m  
 11 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                1.20m  
 11 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                1.20m  
 11 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              1.20m  
 11 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              1.20m  
 11 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 1.20m  
 11 Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity             1.20m  
 11 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               1.20m  
 11 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             1.20m  
 19 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                J1.20m  
 19 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick             J1.20m  
 19 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan              J1.20m  
 22 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             1.15m  
 
Girls Long Jump MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 4.52m  6/18/2007   Samantha McLeod, ALL SAINTS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 All Saints, B                All Saints               4.45m  
  2 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame              J4.45m  
  3 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 3.95m  
  4 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                3.90m  
  5 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               3.85m  
  5 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              3.85m  
  6 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter               J3.85m  
  7 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis             J3.85m  
  8 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart            J3.80m  
  9 All Saints, A                All Saints               3.80m  
 11 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            3.70m  
 12 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            3.65m  
 13 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 3.60m  
 13 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               3.60m  
 15 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              3.55m  
 16 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew             J3.55m  
 17 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick             J3.55m  
 18 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                3.50m  
 19 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.               J3.50m  
 20 Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity             3.45m  
 21 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             3.40m  
 22 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              3.35m  
 23 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan              J3.35m  
 24 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               3.25m  
 25 St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal              3.10m  
 26 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              3.00m  
 27 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             2.80m  
 -- St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                    ND  
 -- St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                    ND  
 -- St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame                  ND  
 
Girls Shot Put MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 9.30m  6/18/2007   Melissa ??, ST PETER                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            9.58m! 
  2 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              9.15m  
  3 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            8.69m  
  4 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              8.65m  
  5 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              8.56m  
  6 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              8.38m  
  7 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 8.35m  
  8 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                8.21m  
  9 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               8.00m  
  9 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                8.00m  
 11 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 7.99m  
 12 All Saints, A                All Saints               7.96m  
 13 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             7.92m  
 14 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                7.89m  
 15 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               7.75m  
 16 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 7.73m  
 16 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                7.73m  
 18 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              7.66m  
 19 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               7.45m  
 20 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             7.36m  
 21 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 7.32m  
 22 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             7.31m  
 23 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               7.22m  
 24 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              6.94m  
 25 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              6.67m  
 26 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               6.65m  
 27 St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal              6.42m  
 28 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               5.85m  
 -- St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- All Saints, B                All Saints                  ND  
 -- Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity                ND  
 -- St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph                  ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               13.88     275
  2 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 13.99     267
  3 All Saints, A                All Saints               14.19     252
  4 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              14.30     244
  5 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             14.40     237
  6 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 14.46     233
  7 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            14.81     209
  8 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              14.97     198
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 800 Meter MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           2:45.62     274
  2 All Saints, A                All Saints             2:47.14     267
  3 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             2:47.76     264
  4 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul               2:48.18     262
  5 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          2:48.21     262
  6 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal            2:57.77     219
  7 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               2:59.62     212
 -- St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis                DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 All Saints, A                All Saints               1.43m     320
  2 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               1.30m     265
  2 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             1.30m     265
  2 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 1.30m     265
  5 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              1.25m     245
  6 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              1.15m     205
  6 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            1.15m     205
 -- St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew                 NH  
 -- St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                   NH  
 -- St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                    NH  
 -- St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph                  NH  
 -- St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph                  NH  
 -- St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                   NH  
 -- St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick                 NH  
 -- St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick                 NH  
 -- St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                    NH  
 -- St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                    NH  
 -- St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew                 NH  
 -- St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal                 NH  
 -- Immaculata, A                Immaculata                  NH  
 -- Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity                NH  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                   NH  
 -- Immaculata, B                Immaculata                  NH  
 -- Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan                  NH  
 -- All Saints, B                All Saints                  NH  
 -- Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity                NH  
 -- Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart                NH  
 -- Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame                  NH  
 -- St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis                 NH  
 -- Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa               NH  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                   NH  
 -- Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame                  NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                3.67m     194
  2 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 3.55m     184
  3 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              3.41m     173
  4 All Saints, A                All Saints               3.32m     166
  5 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 3.30m     165
  6 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             3.25m     161
  7 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               3.16m     154
  8 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            3.13m     152
  9 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              2.94m     138
 -- St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick                 ND  
 -- St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                    ND  
 -- St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                    ND  
 -- St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                   ND  
 -- St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick                 ND  
 -- St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal                 ND  
 -- St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew                 ND  
 -- St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew                 ND  
 -- Immaculata, A                Immaculata                  ND  
 -- Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity                ND  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                   ND  
 -- Immaculata, B                Immaculata                  ND  
 -- Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan                  ND  
 -- All Saints, B                All Saints                  ND  
 -- Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity                ND  
 -- Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart                ND  
 -- Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame                  ND  
 -- St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis                 ND  
 -- Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa               ND  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                   ND  
 -- Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame                  ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls Shot Put MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 9.64m     292
  2 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            8.00m     232
  3 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              7.50m     214
  4 All Saints, A                All Saints               7.29m     207
  5 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 6.50m     178
  6 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             6.49m     178
  7 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              6.48m     177
  8 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               6.16m     166
 -- St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                    ND  
 -- St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew                 ND  
 -- St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick                 ND  
 -- St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal                 ND  
 -- St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                    ND  
 -- St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick                 ND  
 -- St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                   ND  
 -- St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew                 ND  
 -- St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                   ND  
 -- Immaculata, A                Immaculata                  ND  
 -- Holy Trninity, B             Holy Trinity                ND  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                   ND  
 -- Immaculata, B                Immaculata                  ND  
 -- Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan                  ND  
 -- All Saints, B                All Saints                  ND  
 -- Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity                ND  
 -- Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart                ND  
 -- Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame                  ND  
 -- St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis                 ND  
 -- Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa               ND  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                   ND  
 -- Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame                  ND  
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon MIDGET
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 All Saints, A                All Saints                1212  
  2 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan                1124  
  3 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart              1115  
  4 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal               1095  
  5 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                  1072  
  6 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa             1060  
  7 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                   986  
  8 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis                718  
 
Boys 100 Meter BANTAM
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 12.96  6/18/2007   Alexander Plouffe, ST PETER                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick            ! 12.87q  2 
  2 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              13.06q  4 
  3 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            13.22q  3 
  4 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            13.57q  1 
  5 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               13.95q  4 
  6 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              14.17q  3 
  7 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               14.26q  3 
  8 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 14.29q  3 
  9 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                14.30   4 
 10 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                14.32   2 
 11 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               14.35   2 
 12 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                14.36   4 
 13 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               14.42   2 
 14 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             14.47   3 
 15 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 14.53   1 
 16 All Saints, A                All Saints               14.54   2 
 17 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               14.61   1 
 18 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             14.68   1 
 19 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph               14.71   2 
 20 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               14.74   4 
 21 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              14.88   3 
 22 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             14.90   2 
 23 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                14.94   2 
 24 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 15.02   3  15.018
 24 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 15.02   1  15.018
 26 All Saints, B                All Saints               15.07   4 
 27 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              15.23   1 
 28 Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity             15.36   4 
 29 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              15.87   1 
 30 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              16.27   1 
 31 St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal              16.36   3 
 32 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph               16.88   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 12.96  6/18/2007   Alexander Plouffe, ST PETER                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              12.81! 
  2 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              13.36  
  3 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            13.40  
  4 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            13.68  
  5 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              14.23  
  6 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               14.52  
  7 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 14.58  
  8 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               14.63  
 
Boys 200 Meter BANTAM
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 26.49  6/18/2007   Joe Tierney, SACRED HEART                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick            ! 25.33q  2 
  2 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              26.82q  4 
  3 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            28.16q  1 
  4 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            28.34q  3 
  5 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                28.44q  2 
  6 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               28.87q  1 
  7 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                28.96q  4 
  8 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             28.99q  1 
  9 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               29.07   2 
 10 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 29.20   3 
 11 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               29.22   4 
 12 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 29.35   3 
 13 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              29.53   3 
 14 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 29.56   1 
 15 All Saints, B                All Saints               29.89   4 
 16 All Saints, A                All Saints               29.95   2  29.946
 17 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               29.95   3  29.947
 18 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph               30.08   2 
 19 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 30.53   1 
 20 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              30.73   3 
 21 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             30.96   2 
 22 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               31.00   2 
 23 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                31.18   2 
 24 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                31.28   4 
 25 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             31.39   3 
 26 Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity             31.40   4 
 27 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              32.07   1 
 28 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              32.40   3 
 29 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph               33.81   4 
 30 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               34.59   4 
 31 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              35.59   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 26.49  6/18/2007   Joe Tierney, SACRED HEART                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              24.91! 
  2 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              26.68  
  3 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            27.70  
  4 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             28.45  
  5 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               28.74  
  6 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            28.82  
  7 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                29.04  
  8 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                29.56  
 
Boys 400 Meter BANTAM
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 58.18  6/18/2007   Raymond Khalil, IMMACULATA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa          1:01.44   3 
  2 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis            1:01.95   1 
  3 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          1:03.22   1 
  4 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter              1:03.81   4 
  5 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter              1:04.60   2 
  6 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew            1:05.17   3 
  7 Immaculata, B                Immaculata             1:05.19   4 
  8 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick            1:05.24   2 
  9 All Saints, A                All Saints             1:06.40   2 
 10 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph             1:06.43   4 
 11 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.              1:06.79   2 
 12 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick            1:06.80   4 
 13 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             1:06.97   1 
 14 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           1:07.46   1 
 15 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.              1:07.51   4 
 16 All Saints, B                All Saints             1:07.55   4 
 17 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan             1:07.56   3 
 18 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity           1:07.63   2 
 19 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph             1:07.92   2 
 20 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul               1:08.10   1 
 21 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               1:08.36   1 
 22 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart           1:08.37   3 
 23 Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity           1:08.44   1 
 24 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark               1:08.93   3 
 25 Immaculata, A                Immaculata             1:09.48   2 
 26 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis            1:10.91   3 
 27 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame             1:13.44   2 
 28 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew            1:15.38   1 
 29 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul               1:19.54   3 
 30 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame             1:22.48   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter BANTAM
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 2:32.94  6/18/2007   Tevin Haye, IMMACULATA                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis            2:28.12!  2 
  2 Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity           2:33.96   2 
  3 All Saints, A                All Saints             2:35.57   1 
  4 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               2:36.10   1 
  5 Immaculata, A                Immaculata             2:36.48   1 
  6 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.              2:37.56   2 
  7 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.              2:39.42   1 
  8 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa          2:40.05   2 
  9 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick            2:41.61   1 
 10 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph             2:41.63   1 
 11 Immaculata, B                Immaculata             2:42.47   2 
 12 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul               2:43.60   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 5:08.59  6/18/2007   Johnny Berhane, LESTER B PEARSON          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          5:04.76! 
  2 Immaculata, A                Immaculata             5:07.93! 
  3 All Saints, A                All Saints             5:11.47  
  4 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             5:12.44  
  5 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame             5:12.50  
  6 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick            5:13.81  
 -- St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew                DNF  
 -- St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew                DNF  
 -- St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph                 DNF  
 -- St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph                 DNF  
 -- St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                   DNF  
 -- St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                   DNF  
 -- St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                   DNF  
 -- St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                   DNF  
 -- St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                  DNF  
 -- St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                  DNF  
 -- St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal                DNF  
 -- St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal                DNF  
 -- St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick                DNF  
 -- Immaculata, B                Immaculata                 DNF  
 -- Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity               DNF  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                  DNF  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                  DNF  
 -- Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan                 DNF  
 -- All Saints, B                All Saints                 DNF  
 -- Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity               DNF  
 -- St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis                DNF  
 -- Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart               DNF  
 -- St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis                DNF  
 -- Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame                 DNF  
 -- Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa              DNF  
 -- Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart               DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay BANTAM
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 52.86  6/18/2007   BEATRICE-DESLOGES, BEATRICE-DESLOGE         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Patrick  'A'                                      52.42!  2 
  2 Mother Teresa  'A'                                    54.26   1 
  3 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     57.37   1 
  4 Immaculata  'A'                                       57.49   2 
  5 St. Peter  'A'                                        57.57   2 
  6 All Saints  'A'                                       57.86   2 
  7 Frank Ryan  'A'                                       57.88   1 
  8 Notre Dame  'A'                                       57.89   2 
  9 St. Matthew  'A'                                      57.93   1 
 10 St. Paul  'A'                                         58.33   1 
 11 Lester B. Pearson  'A'                                59.12   2 
 12 St. Joseph  'A'                                       59.39   2 
 13 St.  Francis Xavier  'A'                              59.40   1 
 14 Holy Trinity  'A'                                     59.52   2 
 15 St. Mark  'A'                                       1:00.10   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley BANTAM
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  4:40.17   2 
  2 All Saints  'A'                                     4:44.31   1 
  3 St.  Francis Xavier  'A'                            4:46.32   1 
  4 Immaculata  'A'                                     4:50.92   2 
  5 St. Patrick  'A'                                    4:54.14   2 
  6 St. Joseph  'A'                                     4:59.30   2 
 
Boys High Jump BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 1.52m  6/18/2007   John Sullivan, ALL SAINTS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              1.65m! 
  2 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              1.50m  
  3 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            1.43m  
  4 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                1.38m  
  5 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                J1.38m  
  6 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis             J1.38m  
  7 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter               J1.38m  
  8 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             1.35m  
  9 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan              J1.35m  
 10 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa           J1.35m  
 11 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                J1.35m  
 12 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity            J1.35m  
 13 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              1.30m  
 14 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame              J1.30m  
 15 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart            J1.30m  
 16 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                1.25m  
 17 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame              J1.25m  
 18 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan              J1.25m  
 19 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew             J1.25m  
 20 Immaculata, A                Immaculata              J1.25m  
 21 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                J1.25m  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                   NH  
 -- Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity                NH  
 -- All Saints, B                All Saints                  NH  
 -- All Saints, A                All Saints                  NH  
 -- St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                    NH  
 -- Immaculata, B                Immaculata                  NH  
 -- St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew                 NH  
 -- St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph                  NH  
 -- St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal                 NH  
 -- St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal                 NH  
 -- St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 4.89m  6/18/2007   Alexandre G-Giguere, BEATRICE-DESLOGE       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              4.83m  
  2 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            4.49m  
  3 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               4.45m  
  4 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            4.36m  
  5 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                4.30m  
  6 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                4.24m  
  7 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                4.20m  
  7 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                4.20m  
  9 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 4.19m  
 10 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              4.15m  
 11 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              4.05m  
 12 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             4.02m  
 13 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 3.99m  
 14 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             3.98m  
 15 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              3.96m  
 16 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 3.85m  
 17 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             3.84m  
 18 All Saints, A                All Saints               3.65m  
 18 Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity             3.65m  
 20 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               3.62m  
 21 St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal              3.60m  
 22 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               3.58m  
 23 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              3.49m  
 24 All Saints, B                All Saints               3.42m  
 25 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               3.37m  
 26 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              3.29m  
 27 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               3.14m  
 28 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               3.10m  
 -- St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                    ND  
 -- St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew                 ND  
 
Boys Shot Put BANTAM
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 13.00m  6/18/2007   Jeff Droogh, ST JOSEPH                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick             10.32m  
  2 All Saints, B                All Saints              10.30m  
  3 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick             10.20m  
  4 All Saints, A                All Saints             J10.20m  
  5 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.               10.18m  
  6 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               9.96m  
  7 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              9.73m  
  8 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            9.60m  
  8 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               9.60m  
 10 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 9.30m  
 11 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              9.06m  
 12 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 8.90m  
 13 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                8.73m  
 14 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               8.70m  
 15 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               8.52m  
 16 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              8.36m  
 17 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             8.20m  
 18 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               7.84m  
 19 Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity             7.82m  
 20 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             7.58m  
 21 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 7.20m  
 22 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             7.17m  
 23 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               6.97m  
 24 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                6.77m  
 25 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              6.60m  
 26 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 0.58m  
 -- Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa               ND  
 -- St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                   ND  
 -- St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal                 ND  
 -- St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew                 ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               13.00   2    345
  2 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                13.36   2    315
  3 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               13.65   1    292
  4 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 14.07   1    261
  5 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                14.11   2    258
  6 All Saints, A                All Saints               14.20   2    251
  7 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            14.27   1    246
  8 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              14.55   1    227
  9 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 15.27   1    179
 10 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             15.39   1    172
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 800 Meter BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             2:29.51     356
  2 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          2:38.16     311
  3 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           2:44.36     280
  4 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.              2:45.76     274
  5 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis            2:47.02     268
  6 Immaculata, A                Immaculata             2:47.03     268
  7 All Saints, A                All Saints             2:57.45     221
  8 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul               3:09.71     171
  9 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               3:10.73     167
 10 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter              3:11.61     164
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                1.60m     395
  2 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               1.55m     372
  2 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              1.55m     372
  4 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               1.50m     350
  4 All Saints, A                All Saints               1.50m     350
  6 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 1.45m     328
  6 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                1.45m     328
  6 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 1.45m     328
  9 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            1.40m     307
 10 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             1.35m     286
 -- Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity                NH  
 -- Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity                NH  
 -- All Saints, B                All Saints                  NH  
 -- Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan                  NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                4.22m     240
  1 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               4.22m     240
  3 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            4.19m     237
  4 All Saints, A                All Saints               4.13m     232
  5 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              4.12m     231
  6 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               4.02m     223
  7 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 3.95m     217
  7 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                3.95m     217
  9 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 3.68m     195
 10 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             3.65m     192
 -- St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew                 ND  
 -- St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew                 ND  
 -- St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                    ND  
 -- St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                    ND  
 -- St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick                 ND  
 -- St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                   ND  
 -- St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal                 ND  
 -- St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal                 ND  
 -- St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick                 ND  
 -- Immaculata, B                Immaculata                  ND  
 -- Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity                ND  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                   ND  
 -- Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan                  ND  
 -- All Saints, B                All Saints                  ND  
 -- Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity                ND  
 -- St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis                 ND  
 -- Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart                ND  
 -- St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame                  ND  
 -- Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa               ND  
 -- Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame                  ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys Shot Put BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter               10.80m     335
  2 Immaculata, A                Immaculata              10.09m     309
  3 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.               10.05m     307
  4 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               9.62m     292
  5 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 9.14m     274
  6 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            9.05m     271
  7 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 8.70m     258
  8 All Saints, A                All Saints               7.80m     225
  9 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              7.70m     221
 10 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             7.16m     202
 -- St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew                 ND  
 -- St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew                 ND  
 -- St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                    ND  
 -- St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                    ND  
 -- St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick                 ND  
 -- St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                   ND  
 -- St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal                 ND  
 -- St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal                 ND  
 -- St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick                 ND  
 -- Immaculata, B                Immaculata                  ND  
 -- Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity                ND  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                   ND  
 -- Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan                  ND  
 -- All Saints, B                All Saints                  ND  
 -- Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity                ND  
 -- St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis                 ND  
 -- Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart                ND  
 -- St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame                  ND  
 -- Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa               ND  
 -- Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame                  ND  
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon BANTAM
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan                1535  
  2 Immaculata, A                Immaculata                1512  
  3 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                 1508  
  4 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa             1372  
  5 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                 1325  
  6 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis               1319  
  7 All Saints, A                All Saints                1279  
  8 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                  1229  
  9 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                  1149  
 10 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart              1132  
 
Boys 100 Meter MIDGET
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 11.94  6/18/2007   Gordon Cave, ST PATRICK                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              12.81q  2 
  2 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             13.00q  3  12.998
  3 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               13.00q  2  13.000
  4 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               13.15q  2 
  5 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               13.16q  4 
  6 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              13.17q  1 
  7 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             13.34q  1 
  8 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               13.40q  1 
  9 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            13.47   1 
 10 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph               13.61   4 
 11 All Saints, A                All Saints               13.66   2 
 12 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph               13.68   2 
 13 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              13.71   4 
 14 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             13.76   2 
 15 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               13.79   3 
 16 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 13.80   1 
 17 All Saints, B                All Saints               13.84   4 
 18 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 14.06   3 
 19 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                14.26   4 
 20 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              14.50   1  14.492
 20 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 14.50   1  14.492
 22 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 14.51   3 
 23 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            14.53   3 
 24 St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal              14.82   3 
 25 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                14.90   2 
 26 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              16.09   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 11.94  6/18/2007   Gordon Cave, ST PATRICK                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              12.89  
  2 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               12.90  
  3 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             12.96  
  4 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              13.01  
  5 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               13.17  
  6 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               13.25  
  7 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             13.48  
  8 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               13.62  
 
Boys 200 Meter MIDGET
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 24.63  6/18/2007   Gordon Cave, ST PATRICK                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               26.41q  1 
  2 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              26.77q  2 
  3 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 27.21q  1 
  4 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph               27.25q  2 
  5 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               27.35q  2 
  6 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              27.55q  4 
  7 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               27.56q  3 
  8 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 27.64q  1 
  9 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              27.67   1 
 10 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               27.94   4 
 11 Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity             28.14   4 
 12 All Saints, A                All Saints               28.50   2 
 13 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             28.68   1 
 14 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            28.76   1 
 15 All Saints, B                All Saints               28.93   4 
 16 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               28.94   2 
 17 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             28.96   2 
 18 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               28.97   4 
 19 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                29.11   4 
 20 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            29.34   3 
 21 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 29.67   3 
 22 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              29.69   1 
 23 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              29.80   3 
 24 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 30.00   3 
 25 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             30.27   3 
 26 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              31.11   3 
 27 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph               31.25   4 
 28 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              31.40   1 
 29 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                32.80   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 24.63  6/18/2007   Gordon Cave, ST PATRICK                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              25.92  
  2 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph               26.89  
  3 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               27.21  
  4 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 27.37  
  5 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              27.80  
  6 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               27.93  
 
Boys 400 Meter MIDGET
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 58.68  6/18/2007   Matt Nicol, ST PATRICK                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               58.69   2 
  2 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              58.79   1 
  3 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             59.30   1 
  4 All Saints, B                All Saints             1:00.42   4 
  5 Immaculata, B                Immaculata             1:01.45   4 
  6 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          1:01.70   1 
  7 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul               1:01.93   3 
  8 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter              1:02.10   2 
  9 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis            1:02.16   3 
 10 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa          1:02.57   3 
 11 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick            1:02.78   2 
 12 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan             1:03.03   3 
 13 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart           1:03.20   3 
 14 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul               1:03.22   1 
 15 All Saints, A                All Saints             1:03.25   2 
 16 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame             1:03.29   2 
 17 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame             1:04.31   4 
 18 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             1:04.64   1 
 19 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity           1:04.87   2 
 20 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph             1:05.06   4 
 21 Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity           1:05.17   4 
 22 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph             1:05.83   2 
 23 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew            1:05.93   1 
 24 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark               1:07.75   3 
 25 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               1:08.29   1 
 26 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick            1:08.88   4 
 27 Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.              1:11.96   4 
 28 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew            1:12.57   3 
 29 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal            1:16.77   1 
 30 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.              1:18.72   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter MIDGET
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 2:24.34  6/18/2007   Julien C-Demers, BEATRICE-DESLOGE         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Immaculata, A                Immaculata             2:29.10   1 
  2 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul               2:31.84   1 
  3 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph             2:32.41   1 
  4 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           2:32.87   1 
  5 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick            2:32.94   1 
  6 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis            2:33.15   1 
  7 All Saints, B                All Saints             2:34.27   2 
  8 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick            2:38.26   2 
  9 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul               2:38.84   2 
 10 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph             2:40.61   2 
 11 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame             2:42.45   2 
 12 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa          2:47.69   2 
 -- St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal                DNF   2 
 -- St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew                DNF   2 
 -- St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis                DNF   2 
 -- Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity               DNF   2 
 -- Immaculata, B                Immaculata                 DNF   2 
 -- St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                  DNF   2 
 -- Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                  DNF   2 
 -- Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                  DNF   1 
 -- St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                  DNF   1 
 -- St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal                DNF   1 
 -- Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity               DNF   1 
 -- Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa              DNF   1 
 -- St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew                DNF   1 
 -- All Saints, A                All Saints                 DNF   1 
 -- Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan                 DNF   2 
 -- Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart               DNF   2 
 -- St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                   DNF   2 
 -- St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                   DNF   1 
 -- Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame                 DNF   1 
 -- Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan                 DNF   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 5:02.46  6/18/2007   Sean Ryan, ST PATRICK                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul               4:57.47! 
  2 Immaculata, A                Immaculata             4:57.71! 
  3 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick            5:07.09  
  4 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph             5:10.34  
  5 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick            5:12.39  
  6 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa          5:14.11  
 -- St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                   DNF  
 -- St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew                DNF  
 -- St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis                DNF  
 -- St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph                 DNF  
 -- St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                   DNF  
 -- St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                  DNF  
 -- St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                   DNF  
 -- St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                  DNF  
 -- St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal                DNF  
 -- St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew                DNF  
 -- St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal                DNF  
 -- Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity               DNF  
 -- Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity               DNF  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                  DNF  
 -- Immaculata, B                Immaculata                 DNF  
 -- All Saints, B                All Saints                 DNF  
 -- All Saints, A                All Saints                 DNF  
 -- Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan                 DNF  
 -- Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan                 DNF  
 -- Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart               DNF  
 -- Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame                 DNF  
 -- St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis                DNF  
 -- Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart               DNF  
 -- Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa              DNF  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                  DNF  
 -- Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame                 DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MIDGET
===================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 50.24  6/18/2007   ST PATRICK, ST PATRICK                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Immaculata  'A'                                       51.79   2 
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                       51.87   2 
  3 Mother Teresa  'A'                                    53.03   1 
  4 All Saints  'A'                                       53.62   2 
  5 St. Patrick  'A'                                      53.68   2 
  6 St.  Francis Xavier  'A'                              53.93   1 
  7 St. Mark  'A'                                         54.13   1 
  8 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     54.44   1 
  9 St. Paul  'A'                                         54.92   1 
 10 Frank Ryan  'A'                                       55.83   1 
 11 Holy Trinity  'A'                                     56.51   2 
 12 St. Matthew  'A'                                      58.57   1 
 13 St. Micheal  'A'                                    1:00.93   1 
 -- Lester B. Pearson  'A'                                  DNF   2 
 
Boys Distance Medley MIDGET
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St.  Francis Xavier  'A'                            4:21.29   1 
  2 All Saints  'A'                                     4:31.25   2 
  3 St. Patrick  'A'                                    4:34.64   2 
  4 Immaculata  'A'                                     4:35.29   2 
  5 St. Joseph  'A'                                     4:40.86   2 
  6 St. Paul  'A'                                       4:43.79   1 
 
Boys High Jump MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 1.62m  6/18/2007   Troy P-Morgan, MOTHER THERESA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             1.55m  
  2 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               1.50m  
  3 All Saints, A                All Saints              J1.50m  
  4 All Saints, B                All Saints              J1.50m  
  5 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                J1.50m  
  6 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa           J1.50m  
  7 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              1.40m  
  7 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             1.40m  
  7 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             1.40m  
  7 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               1.40m  
  7 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               1.40m  
  7 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              1.40m  
 13 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis             J1.40m  
 13 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick             J1.40m  
 13 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                J1.40m  
 13 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan              J1.40m  
 13 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa           J1.40m  
 18 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                1.30m  
 18 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               1.30m  
 18 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                1.30m  
 21 Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity            J1.30m  
 
Boys Long Jump MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 5.18m  6/18/2007   Brian Okeny, LESTER B PEARSON               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               4.60m  
  2 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            4.57m  
  3 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               4.50m  
  4 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             4.45m  
  5 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               4.42m  
  6 St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis              4.38m  
  7 All Saints, A                All Saints               4.36m  
  8 St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                 4.30m  
  9 All Saints, B                All Saints               4.29m  
 10 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               4.25m  
 11 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick             J4.25m  
 12 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 4.23m  
 13 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               4.16m  
 14 St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                4.14m  
 15 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            4.10m  
 16 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                4.08m  
 17 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                4.05m  
 18 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick              4.01m  
 19 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              4.00m  
 20 Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity             3.99m  
 21 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              3.87m  
 22 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              3.85m  
 23 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             3.78m  
 24 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 3.74m  
 25 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             3.73m  
 26 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               3.62m  
 27 St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal              3.55m  
 -- St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                    ND  
 -- St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                   ND  
 -- St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew                 ND  
 -- St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph                  ND  
 
Boys Shot Put MIDGET
================================================================
       OCCIA: ! 11.18m  6/18/2007   Justin Lepage, MOTHER THERESA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick             10.96m  
  2 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                10.95m  
  3 All Saints, A                All Saints              10.40m  
  4 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.               10.31m  
  5 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart            10.30m  
  6 St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph              10.16m  
  7 St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph              10.13m  
  8 Immaculata, B                Immaculata               9.98m  
  9 St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick              9.70m  
 10 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              9.65m  
 11 St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                 9.30m  
 12 Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa            9.19m  
 13 Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame               9.10m  
 14 Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa            9.00m  
 15 Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity             8.98m  
 16 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               8.92m  
 17 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 8.79m  
 18 St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew              8.68m  
 19 St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew              8.60m  
 19 Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart             8.60m  
 21 St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal              8.35m  
 22 Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan               8.34m  
 23 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               8.10m  
 24 St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal              8.03m  
 25 Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity             7.00m  
 25 Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame               7.00m  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                   ND  
 -- All Saints, B                All Saints                  ND  
 -- St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                    ND  
 -- St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                   ND  
 -- St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                   ND  
 -- St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis                 ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 12.97   1    347
  2 All Saints, A                All Saints               13.08   2    338
  3 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             13.09   1    337
  4 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 13.10   1    336
  5 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                13.19   2    329
  6 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               13.22   2    327
  7 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               13.43   1    310
  8 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              13.78   1    282
  9 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                14.33   2    242
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 800 Meter MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.              2:37.58     314
  2 All Saints, A                All Saints             2:39.68     303
  3 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark               2:40.95     297
  4 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter              2:43.15     286
  5 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart           2:45.59     274
  6 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan             2:47.28     266
  7 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul               2:53.44     238
  8 Immaculata, A                Immaculata             2:54.50     234
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               1.67m     427
  1 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 1.67m     427
  1 All Saints, A                All Saints               1.67m     427
  4 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             1.65m     417
  5 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 1.60m     395
  6 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              1.55m     372
  7 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                1.50m     350
  7 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                1.50m     350
  9 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               1.45m     328
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                 5.14m     322
  2 All Saints, A                All Saints               4.96m     306
  3 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             4.90m     300
  4 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 4.75m     286
  5 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               4.69m     281
  6 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               4.67m     279
  7 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              4.29m     246
  8 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                4.26m     243
  9 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                3.90m     213
 -- St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew                 ND  
 -- St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew                 ND  
 -- St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                    ND  
 -- St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                    ND  
 -- St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick                 ND  
 -- St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                   ND  
 -- St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal                 ND  
 -- St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal                 ND  
 -- St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick                 ND  
 -- Immaculata, B                Immaculata                  ND  
 -- Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity                ND  
 -- Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa               ND  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                   ND  
 -- Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan                  ND  
 -- All Saints, B                All Saints                  ND  
 -- Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity                ND  
 -- St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis                 ND  
 -- Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart                ND  
 -- St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame                  ND  
 -- Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa               ND  
 -- Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame                  ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys Shot Put MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                10.70m     331
  2 St. Francis Xavier, A        St. Francis              9.66m     293
  3 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                 9.60m     291
  4 Immaculata, A                Immaculata               9.25m     278
  5 All Saints, A                All Saints               8.57m     253
  6 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                8.46m     249
  7 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart             8.38m     246
  8 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                7.80m     225
  9 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan               7.20m     203
 -- St. Matthew, A               St. Matthew                 ND  
 -- St. Matthew, B               St. Matthew                 ND  
 -- St. Mark, B                  St. Mark                    ND  
 -- St. Joseph, B                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- St. Paul, B                  St. Paul                    ND  
 -- St. Patrick, B               St. Patrick                 ND  
 -- St. Peter, B                 St. Peter                   ND  
 -- St. Micheal, B               St. Micheal                 ND  
 -- St. Micheal, A               St. Micheal                 ND  
 -- St. Patrick, A               St. Patrick                 ND  
 -- Immaculata, B                Immaculata                  ND  
 -- Holy Trinity, B              Holy Trinity                ND  
 -- Mother Teresa, A             Mother Teresa               ND  
 -- Lester B. Pearson, B         Lester B.                   ND  
 -- Frank Ryan, B                Frank Ryan                  ND  
 -- All Saints, B                All Saints                  ND  
 -- Holy Trinity, A              Holy Trinity                ND  
 -- St. Francis Xavier, B        St. Francis                 ND  
 -- Sacred Heart, B              Sacred Heart                ND  
 -- St. Joseph, A                St. Joseph                  ND  
 -- Notre Dame, A                Notre Dame                  ND  
 -- Mother Teresa, B             Mother Teresa               ND  
 -- Notre Dame, B                Notre Dame                  ND  
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon MIDGET
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Mark, A                  St. Mark                  1648  
  2 All Saints, A                All Saints                1627  
  3 St. Paul, A                  St. Paul                  1622  
  4 Sacred Heart, A              Sacred Heart              1574  
  5 Frank Ryan, A                Frank Ryan                1485  
  6 Immaculata, A                Immaculata                1448  
  7 Lester B. Pearson, A         Lester B.                 1431  
  8 St. Peter, A                 St. Peter                 1370

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s