OCSB – Meet 1

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 18/06/2014
               OCSB 15th Annual Elementary T&F Meet - 18/06/2014               
                                    Meet 1                                     
                                  Ottawa, ON                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Churchill, Jenna             St. Jerome               14.44Q  4 
  2 Fulton, Corinne              St. Leonard              14.87Q  2 
  3 Adesoji, Tola                St. Theresa              15.07Q  1 
  4 Mendrisky, Kendra            St. Thomas M             15.35Q  3 
  5 Doherty, Camryn              St.Michael C             15.49q  4 
  6 Thelusma, Chonika            Prince OF PE             15.51q  3 
  7 MacAdam, Jennifer            St. Rita                 15.67q  4 
  8 Betty, Maria                 St.Brigid                15.86q  2  15.854
  9 Osamhenghian, Sharon         Holy Cross               15.86   3  15.860
 10 Beliveau, Erin               Our Lady of              15.92   3 
 11 Phee, Katie                  St. Mary                 16.07   1 
 12 Rasmussen, Charlotte         McMaster                 16.16   1  16.155
 13 Irwin, Eden                  Convent Glen             16.16   2  16.156
 14 Brown, Elizabeth             St. Brother              16.17   1 
 15 Elie, Nichosya               Thomas D'Arc             16.23   1 
 16 Lamothe, Claire              St.Catherine             16.29   4 
 17 Elford, Sydney               St. Bernard              16.60   4 
 18 Pilon, Taylor                St. John Pau             16.76   4 
 19 Iuliano, Jessica             St.Francis o             16.82   1 
 20 Kelvin, Davina               St. Michael              16.91   3 
 21 Evert, Isabella              St Marguerit             17.30   3 
 22 Curlok, Frankie              Chapel Hill              17.38   4 
 23 Drake, Stella                Good Shepher             17.45   1 
 24 Leblanc, Julia               Corpus Chris             17.51   1 
 25 Plouffe, Rachel              St. Clare                17.57   3 
 26 Neuheimer, Tessa             S.K.T.                   17.61   2 
 27 Simonini, Madison            Holy Family              17.62   2 
 28 D'Silva, Caryn               St. Luke Ott             18.35   3 
 29 Jasmin, Marie Claire         Our Lady of              18.37   2 
 30 Mederios, Victoria           Assumption               18.39   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Churchill, Jenna             St. Jerome               14.10  
  2 Adesoji, Tola                St. Theresa              14.37  
  3 Fulton, Corinne              St. Leonard              14.41  
  4 Doherty, Camryn              St.Michael C             15.28  
  5 MacAdam, Jennifer            St. Rita                 15.49  
  6 Thelusma, Chonika            Prince OF PE             15.50  
  7 Mendrisky, Kendra            St. Thomas M             15.90  
  8 Betty, Maria                 St.Brigid                16.35  
 
Girls 200 Meter Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delgado, Aaliyah             St.Brigid                33.03Q  2 
  2 Antle, Kylie                 St. Mary                 33.16Q  1 
  3 Dolter, Brooklyn             St.Michael C             33.47Q  4 
  4 Arboite, Christy             Prince OF PE             33.69Q  3 
  5 Skinner, Julia               St. Leonard              33.12q  2 
  6 Washburn, Alivia             St. Theresa              33.59q  1 
  7 Kuchciak, Sarah              Holy Cross               33.73q  3 
  8 Brohman, Vanessa             McMaster                 33.74q  1 
  9 Gryczon, Brianna             Thomas D'Arc             33.84   1 
 10 Masson, Jordan               Convent Glen             34.46   2 
 11 Ishola, Tomi                 St. Luke Ott             34.98   3 
 12 Appleby, Bryanna             St.Catherine             35.05   4 
 13 St. Pierre, Ava              St. Jerome               35.57   4 
 14 Alvarado, Emma               Chapel Hill              35.58   4 
 15 Drake, Jessica               St. Thomas M             36.02   3 
 16 Aguhar, Eliza                St. Bernard              36.19   4  36.183
 17 Teare, Danait                St. Rita                 36.19   4  36.189
 18 Robert, Paige                Our Lady of              36.25   3 
 19 Leclair, Chelsea             St. John Pau             36.33   4 
 20 Leduc, Danielle              St. Clare                36.57   3 
 21 Duffley, Laura               Corpus Chris             36.67   1 
 22 Wynn, Vanessa                St.Francis o             36.76   1 
 23 Smith, Victoria              St Marguerit             37.36   3 
 24 Gilmour, Mackayla-Lynn       St. Michael              37.65   3 
 25 Lanteigne, Asiah             Uplands                  37.90   2 
 26 Walker, Ava                  Good Shepher             38.12   1 
 27 Diotte, Ava                  St. Brother              38.30   1 
 28 Alhalabi, Luna               S.K.T.                   38.86   2 
 29 Agniman, Emmanuella          Holy Family              38.92   2 
 30 Behne-Switzer, Kinsey        Our Lady of              39.09   2 
 31 Mederios, Victoria           Assumption               47.33   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dolter, Brooklyn             St.Michael C             32.22  
  2 Skinner, Julia               St. Leonard              33.22  
  3 Kuchciak, Sarah              Holy Cross               33.29  
  4 Antle, Kylie                 St. Mary                 33.99  
  5 Delgado, Aaliyah             St.Brigid                34.50  
  6 Brohman, Vanessa             McMaster                 34.60  
  7 Washburn, Alivia             St. Theresa              34.62  
 
Girls 400 Meter Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pert, Molly                  St. Leonard            1:16.78   2 
  2 Quinn, Ainsley               St. Mary               1:19.50   1 
  3 Demarbre, Anna               Our Lady of            1:20.51   3 
  4 Brohman, Vanessa             McMaster               1:21.99   1 
  5 Semeniuk, Katya              St. Rita               1:22.01   4 
  6 Renic, Sophie                St. Thomas M           1:22.47   3 
  7 Southwell, Eve               St. Theresa            1:23.04   1 
  8 Giannakos, Catarina          Prince OF PE           1:23.13   3 
  9 Laskoski, Kiera              Good Shepher           1:23.35   1 
 10 Oldroyd, Emma                St.Catherine           1:23.38   4 
 11 Lanteigne, Asiah             Uplands                1:23.93   2 
 12 Ndoping, Shauna              St. Brother            1:24.09   1 
 13 Klotz, Saffron               St.Brigid              1:24.25   2 
 14 Smith, Tatiana               S.K.T.                 1:24.59   2 
 15 Mbele, Celine                Our Lady of            1:25.03   2 
 16 Pierre, Barbara              St. Michael            1:25.29   3 
 17 Binnah, Chrissy              St. Luke Ott           1:26.19   3 
 18 Georgio, Gemma               St. Jerome             1:26.25   4 
 19 Villeneuve, Charlotte        Chapel Hill            1:26.81   4 
 20 Watters, Cassidy             Corpus Chris           1:28.05   1 
 21 Madison, Keogan              St.Michael C           1:28.45   4 
 22 Quito, Carmela               Holy Family            1:28.74   2 
 23 Dewhirst, Ella               Thomas D'Arc           1:28.92   1 
 24 Flynn-Mantyla, Emma          Convent Glen           1:29.67   2 
 25 Caparino, Laura              St. Bernard            1:31.16   4 
 26 Allguren, Isabella           St Marguerit           1:31.62   3 
 27 MacDonald, Morgan            St. Clare              1:37.70   3 
 28 Sube, Ide                    Assumption             1:39.60   2 
 29 Paunescu, Nicole             St.Francis o           1:40.21   1 
 30 Araniva, Cassandra           St. John Pau           1:57.18   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relays Novice
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Theresa  'A'                                    1:05.04Q  1 
  2 St. Leonard  'A'                                    1:06.10Q  2 
  3 St.Michael Corkery School  'A'                      1:07.05Q  4 
  4 Prince OF Peace  'A'                                1:07.23Q  3 
  5 St. Rita  'A'                                       1:07.93q  4 
  6 St.Brigid  'A'                                      1:08.82q  2 
  7 St. Jerome  'A'                                     1:08.83q  4 
  8 St.Catherine  'A'                                   1:09.04q  4 
  9 St. Thomas More  'A'                                1:09.16   3 
 10 St. Mary  'A'                                       1:10.05   1 
 11 Convent Glen Catholic  'A'                          1:10.37   2  1:10.364
 12 Our Lady of Wisdom  'A'                             1:10.37   3  1:10.367
 13 St. Michael Ott  'A'                                1:10.69   3 
 14 St. Bernard  'A'                                    1:11.03   4 
 15 Holy Cross  'A'                                     1:11.69   3 
 16 Corpus Christi  'A'                                 1:11.91   1 
 17 St. Brother Andre  'A'                              1:12.60   1 
 18 Chapel Hill  'A'                                    1:12.75   4 
 19 Thomas D'Arcy McGee  'A'                            1:13.83   1 
 20 St. Clare  'A'                                      1:13.84   3 
 21 St.Francis of Assis  'A'                            1:13.89   1 
 22 Holy Family School  'A'                             1:13.95   2 
 23 St. Luke Ottawa  'A'                                1:14.39   3 
 24 St Marguerite D'Youville  'A'                       1:15.04   3 
 25 St. John Paul 11  'A'                               1:15.90   4 
 26 S.K.T.  'A'                                         1:16.39   2 
 27 Our Lady of Mount Carmel  'A'                       1:17.16   2 
 28 Uplands  'A'                                        1:20.09   2 
 29 Good Shepherd  'A'                                  1:20.58   1 
 30 Assumption  'A'                                     1:21.83   2 
 -- McMaster  'A'                                            DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relays Novice
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Theresa  'A'                                    1:04.59  
  2 Prince OF Peace  'A'                                1:05.49  
  3 St. Leonard  'A'                                    1:05.51  
  4 St.Michael Corkery School  'A'                      1:06.82  
  5 St.Catherine  'A'                                   1:07.49  
  6 St. Jerome  'A'                                     1:08.99  
  7 St. Rita  'A'                                       1:09.25  
  8 St.Brigid  'A'                                      1:10.95  
 
Girls High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thottungal, Marieanne        Chapel Hill              1.15m  
     1.00 1.03 1.07 1.09 1.11 1.13 1.15 1.17 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 k, Allie                     St Marguerit            J1.15m  
     1.00 1.03 1.07 1.09 1.11 1.13 1.15 1.17 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Doherty, Camryn              St.Michael C             1.13m  
     1.00 1.03 1.07 1.09 1.11 1.13 1.15 
        O    P    O    O    O  OXX  XXX 
  4 Evans, Shae                  St. Leonard              1.11m  
     1.00 1.03 1.07 1.09 1.11 1.13 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Heuthorst, Anika             S.K.T.                  J1.11m  
     1.00 1.03 1.07 1.09 1.11 1.13 
        O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Clarabut, Victoria           St. Thomas M            J1.11m  
     1.00 1.03 1.07 1.09 1.11 1.13 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Brown, Elizabeth             St. Brother             J1.11m  
     1.00 1.03 1.07 1.09 1.11 1.13 
        O    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Mbele, Celine                Our Lady of             J1.11m  
     1.00 1.03 1.07 1.09 1.11 1.13 
        O    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Boileau, Ashley-Jade         St. Clare               J1.11m  
     1.00 1.03 1.07 1.09 1.11 1.13 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Klotz, Saffron               St.Brigid               J1.11m  
     1.00 1.03 1.07 1.09 1.11 1.13 
      XXO    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Juratovac, Jordan            St.Francis o             1.09m  
     1.00 1.03 1.07 1.09 1.11 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 McNeil, Rachel               St. Rita                J1.09m  
     1.00 1.03 1.07 1.09 1.11 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Wel, Ayen                    St. John Pau             1.07m  
     1.00 1.03 1.07 1.09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Appleby, Bryanna             St.Catherine            J1.07m  
     1.00 1.03 1.07 1.09 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Granados, Jessyca            Thomas D'Arc             1.03m  
     1.00 1.03 1.07 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Byrne, Erin                  St. Theresa              1.00m  
     1.00 1.03 
        O  XXX 
 17 Beliveau, Erin               Our Lady of             J1.00m  
     1.00 1.03 1.07 
       XO    P  XXX 
 18 Quinn, Paige                 St. Mary                J1.00m  
     1.00 1.03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Thelusma, Chonika            Prince OF PE                NH  
     1.00 
      XXX 
 -- Fiore, Ludovica              Holy Family                 NH  
     1.00 
      XXX 
 -- Fosso, Laeticia              St. Jerome                  NH  
     1.00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Churchill, Jenna             St. Jerome               3.73m  
  2 Adesoji, Tola                St. Theresa              3.65m  
  3 Paunescu, Nicole             St.Francis o             3.30m  
  4 Bonadie, Riley               St. Clare                3.28m  
  5 Kuchciak, Sarah              Holy Cross               3.20m  
  6 Dolter, Brooklyn             St.Michael C             3.16m  
  7 Pantano, Vittoria            St. Thomas M             3.10m  
  8 Coleman, Nadia               McMaster                 3.07m  
  9 Demarbre, Anna               Our Lady of              3.05m  
 10 Laskoski, Kiera              Good Shepher             3.02m  
 11 Lamothe, MacKenzie           Assumption               2.96m  
 12 Parkes, Abigail              Corpus Chris             2.93m  
 13 Quito, Carmela               Holy Family              2.92m  
 14 Ndoping, Shauna              St. Brother              2.90m  
 15 Lamothe, Claire              St.Catherine             2.87m  
 16 Spicer, Hannah               St. Leonard              2.81m  
 17 Bowie, Megan                 Convent Glen             2.79m  
 18 Banda, Patricia              St.Brigid                2.75m  
 19 Smith, Emma                  St. Luke Ott             2.62m  
 20 Currie-Shand, Caitlynne      S.K.T.                   2.58m  
 21 Freeman, Olivia              Chapel Hill              2.56m  
 21 Leclair, Chelsea             St. John Pau             2.56m  
 23 Behne-Switzer, Kinsey        Our Lady of              2.52m  
 24 Lecompte-Cher, Summer        St. Rita                 2.50m  
 24 Cummings, Tori               Prince OF PE             2.50m  
 26 Evert, Isabella              St Marguerit             2.35m  
 27 Ngenzebuhoro, Santa-Laur     St. Michael              1.96m  
 28 Hammoud, Houda               Uplands                  1.77m  
 
Girls Shot Put Ball Throw Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drake, Jessica               St. Thomas M            29.10m  
  2 Arezina, Kristina            St. Rita                27.70m  
  3 Ayak, Arek                   Prince OF PE            26.90m  
  4 Dibungy, Lola                St. Clare               25.50m  
  5 Specogna, Olivia             McMaster               J25.50m  
  6 Ellis, Emily                 St. Leonard             25.00m  
  7 Ward, Mikayla                St.Francis o            24.30m  
  8 Alarcon, Keayan              St. Jerome              23.80m  
  9 Heuthorst, Anika             S.K.T.                  23.00m  
 10 Perez-Guzman, Rubi           Thomas D'Arc            22.40m  
 11 Downer, Emily                St. Bernard             22.30m  
 11 Heimstra, Anna               Convent Glen            22.30m  
 13 Benson, Madison              St. John Pau            21.50m  
 14 Madison, Cope                St.Michael C            21.20m  
 15 Cefaloni, Julia              St. Mary                20.80m  
 16 Agniman, Emmanuella          Holy Family             20.60m  
 16 Ferrante, Mikaila            St.Catherine            20.60m  
 18 Udle, Katie                  Chapel Hill             20.50m  
 19 Banda, Patricia              St.Brigid               19.80m  
 20 McCall, Alice                St Marguerit            19.60m  
 21 Osamhenghian, Sharon         Holy Cross              18.70m  
 22 Fong, Katie                  St. Theresa             18.20m  
 23 Achu, Britney                Good Shepher            18.00m  
 24 Khodeir, Alyssa              Our Lady of             17.00m  
 25 Wells, Breanne               Our Lady of             15.90m  
 26 Gouati, Anais                St. Luke Ott            14.80m  
 27 Black, Nayla                 Assumption              13.00m  
 27 Von Finkenstien, Ella        Corpus Chris            13.00m  
 29 Mena, Believe                St. Michael             11.50m  
 30 Nyanor, Sascha               Uplands                 10.10m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phee, Shannon                St. Mary                 13.93Q  1 
  2 Celli, Madison               St. Bernard              14.67Q  4 
  3 Shwed, Sahara                Holy Cross               14.77Q  3 
  4 Cormier, Stephanie           Convent Glen             15.29Q  2 
  5 McDonald, Madison            St. Theresa              14.79q  1 
  6 Adewoye, Bukky               St. Thomas M             14.85q  3 
  7 Igbinedion Osagie, Gift      Prince OF PE             15.06q  3 
  8 MacLeod, Krista              Chapel Hill              15.18q  4 
  9 Donato, Teresa               St. Rita                 15.21   4 
 10 Balu, Ester                  St. Brother              15.36   1 
 11 Broadhurst, Katie            St.Catherine             15.37   4 
 12 Lyons, Ashley                Assumption               15.40   2  15.391
 13 Binnah, Karen                St. Luke Ott             15.40   3  15.392
 14 Kushner, Emily               Corpus Chris             15.40   1  15.400
 15 Francis, Jaden               St. Jerome               15.48   4 
 16 Poisson, Haileigh            Uplands                  15.59   2 
 17 Tsane Nguetsa, Elna          Good Shepher             15.64   1 
 18 Brown, Tara                  St.Francis o             15.65   1 
 19 Dunne, Roza                  Holy Family              15.67   2  15.666
 20 Neville, Abbey               Our Lady of              15.67   3  15.667
 21 Maitland, Emily              St. Clare                15.83   3 
 22 Wells, Madison               St Marguerit             15.96   3 
 23 O'Brien, Kali                St.Michael C             16.03   4 
 24 Stevens, Kate                Thomas D'Arc             16.10   1 
 25 Gbeke, Enora                 St.Brigid                16.12   2 
 26 Selemani, Ariet              St. Michael              16.33   3 
 27 Sexton, Emma                 McMaster                 16.50   1 
 28 Davies-Hanson, Holly         Our Lady of              16.64   2 
 29 Elliot-Manly, Sydney         S.K.T.                   16.88   2 
 30 Neidart, Emily               St. Leonard              18.48   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Phee, Shannon                St. Mary                 13.91  
  2 Shwed, Sahara                Holy Cross               14.50  
  3 Celli, Madison               St. Bernard              14.51  
  4 McDonald, Madison            St. Theresa              14.67  
  5 Adewoye, Bukky               St. Thomas M             14.92  
  6 Igbinedion Osagie, Gift      Prince OF PE             14.99  
  7 MacLeod, Krista              Chapel Hill              15.14  
  8 Cormier, Stephanie           Convent Glen             15.46  
 
Girls 200 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Ella                 St. Leonard              30.42Q  2 
  2 D'Angelo, Lianna             St. Mary                 31.04Q  1 
  3 Lafrance, Jayda              St. Thomas M             31.20Q  3 
  4 Edissi, Olivia               St. Jerome               31.42Q  4 
  5 Michel, Sheridan             St. Theresa              31.72q  1 
  6 Milito, Martina              St. Rita                 32.14q  4 
  7 Kitamuliko, Vrince           St. Luke Ott             32.25q  3 
  8 Wright, Talia                St Marguerit             32.28q  3 
  9 Carty, Hannah                St.Catherine             32.49   4 
 10 Curran, Lauren               St.Francis o             32.50   1 
 11 Betty, Emma                  St.Brigid                32.78   2 
 12 Hos, Ainsley                 Our Lady of              32.85   3 
 13 Plouffe, Lauren              St. Clare                33.05   3 
 14 Walsh, Jennifer              Convent Glen             33.23   2 
 15 Linton-Leblanc, Grace        Good Shepher             33.31   1 
 16 Scullion, Shannon            Chapel Hill              33.63   4 
 17 Moignard, Margaux            Holy Family              33.68   2 
 18 Wilson, Julia                St.Michael C             34.25   4 
 19 Lucio Ayala, Fernanda        Thomas D'Arc             34.53   1 
 20 Bonzil, Marie Lucie          Our Lady of              35.04   2 
 21 Sokoine, Ninai               McMaster                 35.14   1 
 22 Tassi-Somers, Bianca         St. Bernard              35.42   4 
 23 Rhodes, Giulia               Corpus Chris             35.56   1 
 24 Poisson, Haileigh            Uplands                  35.63   2 
 25 Orange, Brianna              S.K.T.                   35.93   2 
 26 McCarthy, Brianna            Holy Cross               36.88   3 
 27 Mugisha, Camilla             St. Michael              38.04   3 
 28 Haddad, Emilly               St. John Pau             38.07   4 
 29 Kim, Jenis                   St. Brother              40.51   1 
 30 Dela Rosa, Patricia          Prince OF PE             41.58   3 
 31 Leger, Abbi                  Assumption               42.85   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Ella                 St. Leonard              31.03  
  2 D'Angelo, Lianna             St. Mary                 31.32  
  3 Edissi, Olivia               St. Jerome               31.45  
  4 Lafrance, Jayda              St. Thomas M             31.74  
  5 Milito, Martina              St. Rita                 32.28  
  6 Wright, Talia                St Marguerit             32.67  
  7 Michel, Sheridan             St. Theresa              32.80  
  8 Kitamuliko, Vrince           St. Luke Ott             32.85  
 
Girls 400 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ayoub, Cassidy               St. Thomas M           1:11.38   3 
  2 Als, Sarah                   Our Lady of            1:11.58   3 
  3 Blume, Lauren                St.Brigid              1:12.73   2 
  4 Woolsey, Emma                St Marguerit           1:12.87   3 
  5 Francis, Jaden               St. Jerome             1:15.27   4 
  6 Sokolowski, Sara             St. Leonard            1:16.44   2 
  7 Walker, Avery                Corpus Chris           1:17.22   1 
  8 Nicholson, Lucia             Our Lady of            1:17.74   2 
  9 Rosales, Lizbeth             St. Luke Ott           1:18.18   3 
 10 Deschenes, Emily             St. Mary               1:18.25   1 
 11 Bassi, Martina               St. Bernard            1:18.30   4 
 12 Jelinek, Aiden               St. Clare              1:18.38   3 
 13 Simard, Bridgette            Convent Glen           1:18.91   2 
 14 Estrada, Veronika            St.Catherine           1:20.09   4 
 15 Lamug, Shela                 Holy Family            1:20.10   2 
 16 Martinez-Salinas, Angie      Thomas D'Arc           1:20.41   1 
 17 Hickman, Alessa              Uplands                1:21.75   2 
 18 Phillips, Maya               St.Francis o           1:21.96   1  1:21.954
 19 Pantieras, Alexia            Chapel Hill            1:21.96   4  1:21.956
 20 Sterling, Sabrina            Good Shepher           1:23.73   1 
 21 Filoso, Emma                 St.Michael C           1:24.41   4 
 22 Joseph, Myrlone              Prince OF PE           1:24.80   3 
 23 Canaj, Elsa                  St. Rita               1:25.22   4 
 24 Celms-Tucci, Bryanna         Assumption             1:26.40   2 
 25 Sellars, Abigail             St. John Pau           1:28.03   4 
 26 Lange, Elsa                  St. Theresa            1:29.62   1 
 27 Whittker, Baily              S.K.T.                 1:29.95   2 
 28 McAlear, Mariko              St. Brother            1:34.34   1 
 29 Xie, Valerie                 McMaster               1:39.04   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relays Intermediate
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Thomas More  'A'                                1:01.85Q  3 
  2 St. Mary  'A'                                       1:02.34Q  1 
  3 St. Leonard  'A'                                    1:03.52Q  2 
  4 St. Rita  'A'                                       1:03.93Q  4 
  5 St Marguerite D'Youville  'A'                       1:03.44q  3 
  6 St. Theresa  'A'                                    1:03.79q  1 
  7 Our Lady of Wisdom  'A'                             1:03.96q  3 
  8 St.Catherine  'A'                                   1:04.06q  4 
  9 St. Jerome  'A'                                     1:04.35   4 
 10 Good Shepherd  'A'                                  1:04.42   1 
 11 St. Bernard  'A'                                    1:04.53   4 
 12 Convent Glen Catholic  'A'                          1:04.63   2 
 13 St. Clare  'A'                                      1:05.21   3 
 14 St.Brigid  'A'                                      1:05.73   2 
 15 St.Francis of Assis  'A'                            1:06.02   1 
 16 Corpus Christi  'A'                                 1:06.20   1 
 17 Chapel Hill  'A'                                    1:06.22   4 
 18 Holy Family School  'A'                             1:06.40   2  1:06.398
 19 St.Michael Corkery School  'A'                      1:06.40   4  1:06.400
 20 St. Luke Ottawa  'A'                                1:07.02   3 
 21 Our Lady of Mount Carmel  'A'                       1:08.67   2 
 22 McMaster  'A'                                       1:09.89   1 
 23 Holy Cross  'A'                                     1:10.61   3 
 24 Thomas D'Arcy McGee  'A'                            1:11.02   1 
 25 Uplands  'A'                                        1:11.46   2 
 26 S.K.T.  'A'                                         1:11.62   2 
 27 St. John Paul 11  'A'                               1:13.37   4 
 28 Assumption  'A'                                     1:13.83   2 
 29 Prince OF Peace  'A'                                1:15.06   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relays Intermediate
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Mary  'A'                                       1:01.89  
  2 St. Thomas More  'A'                                1:02.05  
  3 St. Theresa  'A'                                    1:02.76  
  4 St Marguerite D'Youville  'A'                       1:02.95  
  5 St.Catherine  'A'                                   1:03.44  
  6 St. Leonard  'A'                                    1:03.56  
  7 Our Lady of Wisdom  'A'                             1:04.09  
  8 St. Rita  'A'                                       1:04.19  
 
Girls High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 De La Hamaide, Kristina      St. Thomas M             1.33m  
     1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.25 1.27 1.29 1.31 1.33 1.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Igbinedion Osagie, Gift      Prince OF PE             1.31m  
     1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.25 1.27 1.29 1.31 1.33 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Alvarado, Ally               Chapel Hill              1.27m  
     1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.25 1.27 1.29 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Poaps, Cassie                St. Leonard              1.25m  
     1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.25 1.27 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ready, Taylor                St. Clare                1.23m  
     1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Eggleton, Sofia              St. Mary                J1.23m  
     1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.25 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Dunne, Roza                  Holy Family              1.20m  
     1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Crandall, Emily              St. Jerome               1.20m  
     1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Ladouceur, Emma              St.Francis o            J1.20m  
     1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 
        O    O   XO    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Tordesillas, Reyanna         St Marguerit            J1.20m  
     1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 
        O   XO    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Jelly, Gabrielle             St.Brigid                1.17m  
     1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 
      XXO   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Vallati, Victoria            St. Rita                 1.14m  
     1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 O'Brien, Kali                St.Michael C             1.11m  
     1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Pilon, Taylor                St. John Pau             1.05m  
     1.05 1.08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- McDonald, Madison            St. Theresa                 NH  
     1.05 
      XXX 
 -- Fryer, Paige                 Our Lady of                 NH  
     1.05 
      XXX 
 -- Nicholson, Lucia             Our Lady of                 NH  
     1.05 
      XXX 
 -- Whittker, Baily              S.K.T.                      NH  
     1.05 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donato, Teresa               St. Rita                 3.87m  
  2 Als, Sarah                   Our Lady of              3.68m  
  3 Broadhurst, Katie            St.Catherine            J3.68m  
  4 McDonald, Madison            St. Theresa              3.50m  
  5 McGrath, Keira               St.Brigid               J3.50m  
  6 Tsane Nguetsa, Elna          Good Shepher            J3.50m  
  7 Brown, Tara                  St.Francis o             3.44m  
  8 Maika, Ava                   St.Michael C             3.38m  
  9 Lamonte, Jamie               St. Jerome               3.30m  
  9 Bellini, Madison             Chapel Hill              3.30m  
 11 Phee, Shannon                St. Mary                 3.22m  
 12 Parkes, Gillian              Corpus Chris             3.15m  
 13 Mount, Barbara               Convent Glen             3.14m  
 13 Lafrance, Jayda              St. Thomas M             3.14m  
 15 Charette, Emma-Leigh         St. Luke Ott             3.10m  
 16 Mojsej, Maggie               St. Bernard              3.07m  
 17 Cummings, Ainsely            Prince OF PE             3.00m  
 17 Plouffe, Lauren              St. Clare                3.00m  
 19 Sexton, Emma                 McMaster                 2.90m  
 20 Martinez-Salinas, Angie      Thomas D'Arc             2.86m  
 21 Vergette, Sierra             St. Leonard              2.83m  
 22 Desrochers, Alysha           S.K.T.                   2.80m  
 23 Shwed, Sahara                Holy Cross               2.77m  
 23 Trudeau, Chloe               St Marguerit             2.77m  
 25 Ferrando-Derby, Cassandr     Holy Family              2.76m  
 26 Williams, Mya                Assumption               2.68m  
 27 Leclair, Chelsea             St. John Pau             2.66m  
 28 Baguhin, Nisha               Our Lady of              2.63m  
 29 Poisson, Haileigh            Uplands                  2.54m  
 30 Lyons, Ashley                Assumption               2.12m  
 31 Laplante, Jessica            St. Michael              2.02m  
 
Girls Shot Put Ball Throw Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dombeck, Emma                St. Clare               35.70m  
  2 DeFazio, Courtney            St Marguerit            34.50m  
  3 Curran, Lauren               St.Francis o            33.00m  
  4 N'Daye, Nelly                Our Lady of             32.50m  
  5 Verdon, Alyssa               St. Brother             30.80m  
  6 MacNeil, Maggie              St. Mary                30.60m  
  7 Joseph, Myrlone              Prince OF PE            30.50m  
  8 Lamonte, Jamie               St. Jerome              30.09m  
  9 Willmott-Gauvin, MacKenz     St. Thomas M            29.60m  
 10 Hickman, Alessa              Uplands                 29.30m  
 11 Kossatkine, Lara             Convent Glen            28.50m  
 11 Fairservice, Amber           Our Lady of             28.50m  
 13 McNeil, Lauren               St. Rita                27.50m  
 14 Rowan, Madison               St.Catherine            27.40m  
 15 Hawkin, Grace                St. Leonard             27.20m  
 16 Smith, McKenna               St. Theresa             25.70m  
 17 MacDonald, Annika            McMaster                25.50m  
 18 Celli, Madison               St. Bernard             25.20m  
 18 Brigid, Mary                 St.Brigid               25.20m  
 20 Jewer, Tyleene               Holy Family             24.70m  
 21 Tran, Amelia                 Good Shepher            24.50m  
 22 Martin, Chelyne              Chapel Hill             24.30m  
 23 Uwimana, Joyce               S.K.T.                  21.70m  
 24 Grant, Kiara                 Thomas D'Arc            21.60m  
 25 Williams, Mya                Assumption              20.70m  
 26 Conboy, Annika               Holy Cross              20.00m  
 27 Baird, Ashley                St.Michael C            19.90m  
 28 Binnah, Karen                St. Luke Ott            19.40m  
 29 Rhodes, Giulia               Corpus Chris            19.10m  
 30 Wel, Ayen                    St. John Pau            14.40m  
 31 Lasuba, Alicee               St. Michael             11.00m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Daniel             McMaster                 14.67Q  1 
  2 Osiagwu, Nwike               St. John Pau             15.15Q  4 
  3 Emedi, Jody                  St.Brigid                15.20Q  2 
  4 Earle, Jordan                St. Clare                15.32Q  3 
  5 Slot, Michael                St.Francis o             14.97q  1 
  6 Henry, Abdy                  Our Lady of              15.30q  2 
  7 Keenan, Matthew              Chapel Hill              15.34q  4 
  8 Leonard, Kyle                St. Theresa              15.36q  1 
  9 Lavoie, Matthew              Our Lady of              15.60   3  15.591
  9 Boisclair, Braeden           St. Michael              15.60   3 
 11 Rico, Nicolas                Convent Glen             15.60   2  15.592
 12 Kay, Harrison                St. Brother              15.65   1 
 13 Beaulne, Owen                St Marguerit             15.66   3 
 14 Curkovic, Braden             St. Rita                 15.70   4 
 15 Vaillancourt, Xzavious       St. Bernard              15.77   4 
 16 Nightingale, Owen            St. Leonard              15.88   2 
 17 Beroff, Roy                  St. Jerome               15.90   4 
 18 Azzun, Wesley                Holy Cross               15.94   3 
 19 Donovan, Jorian              St.Michael C             16.01   4 
 20 Lane, Paraic                 Corpus Chris             16.08   1 
 21 MacEachern, Tobias           Holy Family              16.11   2 
 22 McCabe, Brennan              St.Catherine             16.12   4  16.115
 23 Nangfack, Pavel              Prince OF PE             16.12   3  16.118
 24 Thelemaque, Marcus           St. Luke Ott             16.17   3 
 25 Quinn, Nathan                St. Mary                 16.25   1 
 26 Diaz Padilla, Luciano        S.K.T.                   16.69   2 
 27 Tabaja, Tadi                 St. Thomas M             16.96   3 
 28 Doell, Tomas                 Thomas D'Arc             17.59   1 
 29 Bergeron, William            Uplands                  17.84   2 
 30 Marberl, Thomas              Good Shepher             19.02   1 
 31 Chikukwapetit, Tyrese        Assumption               22.15   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnston, Daniel             McMaster                 14.39  
  2 Slot, Michael                St.Francis o             14.87  
  3 Emedi, Jody                  St.Brigid                15.00  
  4 Osiagwu, Nwike               St. John Pau             15.06  
  5 Keenan, Matthew              Chapel Hill              15.12  
  6 Earle, Jordan                St. Clare                15.13  
  7 Henry, Abdy                  Our Lady of              15.28  
  8 Leonard, Kyle                St. Theresa              15.32  
 
Boys 200 Meter Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kratt, Ronan                 St. Leonard              31.79Q  2 
  2 Fallenbuchel, Eric           St. Jerome               32.23Q  4 
  3 Rowe, Deandre                St. Luke Ott             32.68Q  3 
  4 Dahlgren, Matthew            St. Mary                 33.11Q  1 
  5 Carroll, Sean                Convent Glen             32.09q  2 
  6 Porter, Jarrett              S.K.T.                   32.38q  2 
  7 Habtom, Sirak                St. Thomas M             32.77q  3 
  8 Rulloda, Jomari              Holy Family              33.03q  2 
  9 Fadael, Christian            St.Brigid                33.45   2 
 10 Leonard, Kyle                St. Theresa              33.55   1 
 11 Fischer, Bryce               St.Catherine             33.90   4 
 12 Killeen, Xavier              St. John Pau             34.00   4 
 13 Cook, Nathan                 McMaster                 34.41   1 
 14 Lane, Paraic                 Corpus Chris             34.77   1 
 15 Potvin, Brayden              St. Clare                34.96   3 
 16 Miller Shoy, Corey           St. Bernard              35.53   4 
 17 Koutras, Kosta               St. Rita                 35.56   4 
 18 Etienne, Salem               St. Brother              35.72   1 
 19 Caron, Kyle                  Our Lady of              35.74   3 
 20 Anonuevro, A.J.              Our Lady of              35.93   2 
 21 Christensen, Kyle            St. Michael              36.24   3 
 22 Carroccetto, Liam            Good Shepher             36.51   1 
 23 McCarthy, Patrick            Holy Cross               36.52   3 
 24 Bisson, Joshua               St.Michael C             36.62   4 
 25 Ikkers, Ryan                 Chapel Hill              37.60   4 
 26 McKittrick, Ryan             St.Francis o             38.00   1 
 27 Alsheikh, Yaser              Prince OF PE             38.81   3 
 28 Breau-Lemay, Mitchell        Assumption               38.91   2 
 29 Badillo Macias, Roberto      Thomas D'Arc             39.17   1 
 30 Bergeron, William            Uplands                  39.43   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fallenbuchel, Eric           St. Jerome               31.21  
  2 Kratt, Ronan                 St. Leonard              31.39  
  3 Carroll, Sean                Convent Glen             32.38  
  4 Porter, Jarrett              S.K.T.                   32.72  
  5 Rowe, Deandre                St. Luke Ott             32.98  
  6 Dahlgren, Matthew            St. Mary                 33.89  
  7 Habtom, Sirak                St. Thomas M             37.46  
 
Boys 400 Meter Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Assivero, Matthew Michae     Convent Glen           1:14.78   2 
  2 Bennett, Patrick             St. Leonard            1:15.36   2 
  3 Donovan, Jorian              St.Michael C           1:16.08   4 
  4 Redmond, Evan                St.Brigid              1:17.22   2 
  5 Leroux, Hayden               St. Theresa            1:17.56   1 
  6 Wiklo, Alex                  St. Rita               1:17.68   4 
  7 Yee, Isaac                   St. Bernard            1:19.91   4 
  8 Deng, Raan                   St. Luke Ott           1:20.63   3 
  9 Legault, Isaac               McMaster               1:20.79   1 
 10 Murphy, Jay                  St. Jerome             1:20.80   4 
 11 Bruneau, Arthur              St.Catherine           1:21.83   4 
 12 Wallner, Leo                 St. Thomas M           1:22.18   3 
 13 Newton, Owen                 St.Francis o           1:23.33   1 
 14 Henry-Kenyi, Aamanii         St. John Pau           1:24.15   4 
 15 Falkner, Benjamin            Corpus Chris           1:24.55   1 
 16 Nielson, Leonardo            St Marguerit           1:25.53   3 
 17 Sterling, Evan               St. Mary               1:26.12   1 
 18 Diaz Padilla, Luciano        S.K.T.                 1:26.58   2 
 19 Hallen, Oliver               Chapel Hill            1:27.04   4 
 20 Vincent, Griffin             St. Clare              1:27.35   3 
 21 Byrne, Colin                 Good Shepher           1:27.39   1 
 22 Melanson, Nolan              Holy Family            1:28.20   2 
 23 Henry, Asaph                 Our Lady of            1:28.78   2 
 24 Fola, Mike                   Assumption             1:29.41   2 
 25 Bergeron, William            Uplands                1:29.88   2 
 26 Colbourne, Noah              St. Michael            1:32.47   3 
 27 Al-Emad, Yousef              Thomas D'Arc           1:33.13   1 
 28 Espinosa Jimenez, Santia     Prince OF PE           1:33.37   3 
 29 Ochang, Paul                 St. Brother            1:44.37   1 
 30 Doak, Cameron                Our Lady of            1:53.52   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relays Novice
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Leonard  'A'                                    1:04.90Q  2 
  2 St. Theresa  'A'                                    1:04.95Q  1 
  3 St Marguerite D'Youville  'A'                       1:05.83Q  3 
  4 St. Jerome  'A'                                     1:06.07Q  4 
  5 McMaster  'A'                                       1:06.03q  1 
  6 St.Brigid  'A'                                      1:06.23q  2 
  7 St. Luke Ottawa  'A'                                1:06.26q  3 
  8 Convent Glen Catholic  'A'                          1:06.37q  2 
  9 St. Bernard  'A'                                    1:06.71   4 
 10 St.Catherine  'A'                                   1:06.95   4 
 11 St. Clare  'A'                                      1:07.28   3 
 12 Chapel Hill  'A'                                    1:07.81   4 
 13 St. Rita  'A'                                       1:07.92   4 
 14 St. Thomas More  'A'                                1:08.04   3 
 15 Corpus Christi  'A'                                 1:08.25   1 
 16 S.K.T.  'A'                                         1:08.91   2 
 17 St. Mary  'A'                                       1:09.72   1 
 18 St. John Paul 11  'A'                               1:09.86   4 
 19 Our Lady of Mount Carmel  'A'                       1:09.96   2 
 20 Our Lady of Wisdom  'A'                             1:10.01   3 
 21 St.Michael Corkery School  'A'                      1:10.03   4 
 22 St. Brother Andre  'A'                              1:10.16   1 
 23 Holy Family School  'A'                             1:10.67   2 
 24 Holy Cross  'A'                                     1:10.69   3 
 25 Prince OF Peace  'A'                                1:10.70   3 
 26 St.Francis of Assis  'A'                            1:11.18   1 
 27 Thomas D'Arcy McGee  'A'                            1:14.28   1 
 28 Good Shepherd  'A'                                  1:15.61   1 
 29 Uplands  'A'                                        1:15.63   2 
 30 Assumption  'A'                                     1:15.82   2 
 31 St. Michael Ott  'A'                                1:16.35   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relays Novice
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St.Brigid  'A'                                      1:04.19  
  2 St. Leonard  'A'                                    1:04.58  
  3 St. Theresa  'A'                                    1:05.08  
  4 St Marguerite D'Youville  'A'                       1:05.10  
  5 McMaster  'A'                                       1:05.70  
  6 St. Jerome  'A'                                     1:05.71  
  7 St. Luke Ottawa  'A'                                1:06.46  
  8 Convent Glen Catholic  'A'                          1:06.49  
 
Boys High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles, Ymir                S.K.T.                   1.46m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.37 1.40 1.42 1.44 1.46 
        O    O    O  XXO    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Aiken, DeAndre               St. Jerome               1.44m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.37 1.40 1.42 1.44 1.46 1.48 
        O    O    O    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Loy, Jackson                 St. Leonard             J1.44m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.37 1.40 1.42 1.44 1.46 
        O    O    O    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lorenz, Benedict             St. Theresa              1.42m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.37 1.40 1.42 1.44 
        O    O    O    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Giannopoulos, Matteo         St. Thomas M             1.37m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.37 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Vincent, Griffin             St. Clare                1.35m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.37 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Al-Emad, Yousef              Thomas D'Arc             1.35m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.37 
        O    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Turpin, Dylan                St Marguerit             1.30m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Quinn, Nathan                St. Mary                 1.30m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Nangfack, Pavel              Prince OF PE             1.30m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Custic, Luka                 St. Rita                 1.30m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Mugisha, Tony                St. Brother              1.30m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Catry, TY                    St.Francis o             1.30m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Wang, Alex                   Chapel Hill             J1.30m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Allen, Noah                  St. John Pau            J1.30m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 1.35 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Santos, Nate                 Our Lady of              1.20m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Barnes, Atlantic             St.Michael C            J1.20m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Soy, Liam                    Holy Family             J1.20m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Gromoll, Ryan                Our Lady of             J1.20m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Fadael, Christian            St.Brigid               J1.20m  
     1.10 1.20 1.30 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farley, Christopher          St. Brother              3.61m  
  2 Slot, Michael                St.Francis o             3.40m  
  3 Powell, Francis              Chapel Hill              3.35m  
  4 Lavoie, Matthew              Our Lady of              3.28m  
  5 Nielson, Leonardo            St Marguerit             3.27m  
  6 Fischer, Bryce               St.Catherine             3.25m  
  7 Falkner, Benjamin            Corpus Chris             3.22m  
  8 Seaman, Luke                 St. Leonard              3.21m  
  9 Dahlgren, Matthew            St. Mary                 3.11m  
 10 Garcia, Isaak                St. Michael              3.10m  
 10 Porter, Jarrett              S.K.T.                   3.10m  
 12 Earle, Jordan                St. Clare                3.06m  
 13 Wallner, Leo                 St. Thomas M             3.03m  
 14 DesOrmeaux, Devonte          St. Luke Ott             3.00m  
 14 Ahmed, Sultan                St. Bernard              3.00m  
 16 Shango, Brett                St.Brigid                2.87m  
 17 Cavanagh, Liam               St.Michael C             2.85m  
 18 Samson, Jakob                Assumption               2.84m  
 19 Johnson, Jimmy               Holy Cross               2.81m  
 20 Mpoyi-Kayembe, Daniel        McMaster                 2.71m  
 21 Rheaume, Domenik             Convent Glen             2.70m  
 22 Henry-Kenyi, Aamanii         St. John Pau             2.58m  
 23 Lindsay, Joshua              Thomas D'Arc             2.51m  
 24 Lorenz, Benedict             St. Theresa              2.46m  
 25 Mowat, William               St. Jerome               2.41m  
 26 Marberl, Thomas              Good Shepher             2.30m  
 27 Melanson, Nolan              Holy Family              2.28m  
 
Boys Shot Put Ball Throw Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leonard, Clark               St Marguerit            41.13m  
  2 Graham, Jordan               St. Theresa             38.46m  
  3 Anonuevro, A.J.              Our Lady of             37.50m  
  4 George, Aiden                St. Clare               34.22m  
  5 Sterlini, Marco              St. Thomas M            34.04m  
  6 McCabe, Brennan              St.Catherine            32.82m  
  7 Cross, Mitchell              St. Leonard             32.23m  
  8 Ewing, Matthew               Chapel Hill            J32.23m  
  9 Vaillaincourt, Xzavious      St. Bernard             31.41m  
 10 Fallenbuchel, Eric           St. Jerome              31.40m  
 11 Mugisha, Tony                St. Brother             31.23m  
 12 Caron, Kyle                  Our Lady of             30.87m  
 13 Zelazny, Kaden               S.K.T.                  30.64m  
 14 Cantin, Malcolm              McMaster                30.43m  
 15 Velasco, Brix                Holy Family             29.80m  
 16 Simil, Junio                 St. Rita                28.60m  
 17 Ngoyi, Jacob                 St. John Pau            28.33m  
 18 Lewis, Oscar                 Convent Glen            28.22m  
 19 Meadus, Edward               St.Francis o            28.08m  
 20 Reyes, Aaron                 Thomas D'Arc            28.02m  
 21 Thelemaque, Marcus           St. Luke Ott            27.83m  
 22 Wilson-Workman, Samuel       Good Shepher            27.50m  
 23 Pomponio, Gavin              St. Mary                27.12m  
 24 Temple, Jason                St. Michael             26.60m  
 25 Almodiel, Mark               Prince OF PE            26.40m  
 26 Zirbser, Isaiah              Assumption              25.55m  
 27 Pelliccia, Cooper            St.Michael C            24.90m  
 28 Csiffary, Liam               Corpus Chris            23.22m  
 29 Aguasin, Julius              Assumption              22.73m  
 30 Achor, Justin                St. Michael             13.60m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kabre, Timothy               Good Shepher             14.10Q  1 
  2 Kelvin, Michael              St.Brigid                14.12Q  2 
  3 Menard, William              St.Catherine             14.21Q  4 
  4 Johnson, Trevahn             Prince OF PE             14.40Q  3 
  5 Irving, Owen                 St. Brother              14.20q  1 
  6 Twolan, Ethan                St.Michael C             14.42q  4 
  7 Robert, Bemjamin             St.Francis o             14.55q  1 
  8 Bouzane, Kyler               St. Theresa              14.63q  1 
  9 Kotia, Damian                Holy Family              14.65   2 
 10 Mount, Jack                  Convent Glen             14.67   2 
 11 Kuwanu, Elom                 Chapel Hill              14.68   4 
 12 Donders Renaud, Tristan      St. Leonard              15.04   2 
 13 Moise, Wiltley               S.K.T.                   15.09   2 
 14 McCabe, Colin                St. Thomas M             15.12   3  15.112
 15 Dostie, Lance                St. Clare                15.12   3  15.115
 16 Marcellus, Mason             St. Mary                 15.27   1 
 17 Adefeya, Wale                Corpus Chris             15.35   1 
 18 Lumsden, Ryan                St. Jerome               15.37   4 
 19 Dunn, Trevor                 St Marguerit             15.74   3 
 20 Thomas, Denzel               St. Bernard              15.78   4 
 21 Dignard, Nick                Our Lady of              15.84   3 
 22 Namata, Eduard               Our Lady of              15.91   2 
 23 Kelly, Aidan                 Holy Cross               16.38   3 
 24 Marino, Giuseppe             McMaster                 16.59   1 
 25 Colbourne, Noah              St. Michael              16.73   3 
 26 Holt, Austin                 Assumption               16.97   2 
 27 Delaney-Fitzpatrick, Tri     St. Luke Ott             17.09   3 
 28 Hardy-Kavanagh, Cavin        St. Rita                 18.33   4 
 29 Soucy, Haydn                 Thomas D'Arc             19.61   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Irving, Owen                 St. Brother              13.93  
  2 Menard, William              St.Catherine             14.03  
  3 Kabre, Timothy               Good Shepher             14.19  
  4 Kelvin, Michael              St.Brigid                14.27  
  5 Johnson, Trevahn             Prince OF PE             14.58  
  6 Twolan, Ethan                St.Michael C             14.59   14.583
  7 Bouzane, Kyler               St. Theresa              14.59   14.585
  8 Robert, Bemjamin             St.Francis o             14.80  
 
Boys 200 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Inanzala, Prince             St. Thomas M             28.54Q  3 
  2 Robinson, Sam                St.Brigid                30.74Q  2 
  3 McKenzie, Darius             St. Theresa              31.07Q  1 
  4 Allen, Noah                  St. John Pau             32.06Q  4 
  5 Fulton, Thomas               St. Leonard              30.95q  2 
  6 Dunn, Trevor                 St Marguerit             31.24q  3 
  7 Iuliano, David               St.Francis o             31.38q  1 
  8 Holden, Ryan                 St. Clare                31.53q  3 
  9 Kalonda, Franck              Uplands                  31.74   2 
 10 Adefeya, Wale                Corpus Chris             31.87   1 
 11 Vigas, Victor                Thomas D'Arc             32.22   1 
 12 Byrne, Patrick               Chapel Hill              32.27   4 
 13 Duhn, Jacob                  St.Michael C             32.58   4 
 14 Lumsden, Ryan                St. Jerome               32.71   4 
 15 Peach, Steven                Our Lady of              32.73   3 
 16 Joseph, Devon                Holy Family              32.88   2 
 17 Burnie, Alex                 St. Bernard              33.07   4 
 18 Picciano, Michael-Anthon     Good Shepher             33.16   1 
 19 Buda, Giuseppe               St. Rita                 33.29   4 
 20 Goulet, Theron               Convent Glen             33.34   2 
 21 Stotesbury, Damian           St. Luke Ott             34.22   3 
 22 Gatdula, Andrew              S.K.T.                   34.29   2  34.286
 23 Cesario, Ben                 McMaster                 34.29   1  34.290
 24 Henry, Henley                Our Lady of              34.42   2 
 25 Selmanaj, Chris              Holy Cross               34.68   3 
 26 Dowd, Devon                  Prince OF PE             35.03   3 
 27 Staffen, Jake                St. Mary                 35.16   1 
 28 Kelleher, Liam               St.Catherine             35.73   4 
 29 Godin-Peters, Devon          St. Michael              40.28   3 
 30 Zirbser, Isaiah              Assumption               43.47   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Inanzala, Prince             St. Thomas M             28.32  
  2 Holden, Ryan                 St. Clare                30.58  
  3 Robinson, Sam                St.Brigid                30.59  
  4 Fulton, Thomas               St. Leonard              30.62  
  5 Dunn, Trevor                 St Marguerit             30.68  
  6 McKenzie, Darius             St. Theresa              31.45  
  7 Iuliano, David               St.Francis o             31.50  
  8 Allen, Noah                  St. John Pau             33.74  
 
Boys 400 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bouzane, Kyler               St. Theresa            1:10.26   1 
  2 Philopotts, Harry            St. Leonard            1:10.66   2 
  3 Romain, Alex                 St.Michael C           1:10.93   4 
  4 Moise, Wiltley               S.K.T.                 1:12.67   2 
  5 Ladouceur, Noah              St.Francis o           1:12.89   1 
  6 Millan, Benjamin             Good Shepher           1:12.91   1 
  7 Laquerre, Kyle               St Marguerit           1:13.19   3 
  8 Bethiaume, Austin            St. Thomas M           1:13.40   3 
  9 Kalonda, Franck              Uplands                1:13.60   2 
 10 Mailhot, Patrick             Holy Family            1:14.40   2 
 11 Weatherall, Josh             Our Lady of            1:15.06   3 
 12 Sanchez, Carlos              St. Mary               1:16.12   1 
 13 Olsen, Carter                St. Jerome             1:16.14   4 
 14 Miljeski, Adrian             St. Clare              1:16.70   3 
 15 Victorin, Terrence           St. Luke Ott           1:17.02   3  1:17.013
 16 Wilson, Malcolm              Thomas D'Arc           1:17.02   1  1:17.019
 17 Cantin, Logan                McMaster               1:17.31   1 
 18 Nitschke, William            St. Bernard            1:17.49   4 
 19 Melenhorst, Aidan            St.Catherine           1:18.45   4 
 20 Castano, Mariano             St. Rita               1:18.73   4 
 21 Caines, Ethan                Convent Glen           1:20.18   2 
 22 Jean-Baptiste, Schneider     Our Lady of            1:20.99   2 
 23 Ngoyi, Jacob                 St. John Pau           1:21.20   4 
 24 Neuheimer, John              Corpus Chris           1:21.43   1 
 25 Thompson, Riley              Chapel Hill            1:22.73   4 
 26 Fitzsimmons, Jesse           Prince OF PE           1:24.77   3 
 27 Deve, Arthur                 St.Brigid              1:28.17   2 
 28 Freeman, Michael             Assumption             1:31.21   2 
 29 Young, Noah                  St. Michael            1:41.46   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relays Intermediate
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Theresa  'A'                                    1:00.63Q  1 
  2 St. Clare  'A'                                      1:01.74Q  3  1:01.731
  3 St.Brigid  'A'                                      1:01.74Q  2  1:01.732
  4 St. Jerome  'A'                                     1:03.05Q  4 
  5 Good Shepherd  'A'                                  1:01.79q  1 
  6 St. Thomas More  'A'                                1:01.99q  3 
  7 St.Francis of Assis  'A'                            1:02.89q  1 
  8 Our Lady of Wisdom  'A'                             1:02.92q  3 
  9 Convent Glen Catholic  'A'                          1:03.36   2 
 10 St.Michael Corkery School  'A'                      1:03.39   4 
 11 St. Brother Andre  'A'                              1:03.50   1 
 12 St. Leonard  'A'                                    1:03.53   2 
 13 Holy Family School  'A'                             1:04.28   2 
 14 Prince OF Peace  'A'                                1:04.29   3 
 15 St. Rita  'A'                                       1:04.34   4  1:04.331
 16 Thomas D'Arcy McGee  'A'                            1:04.34   1  1:04.334
 17 Chapel Hill  'A'                                    1:04.35   4 
 18 McMaster  'A'                                       1:04.55   1 
 19 St Marguerite D'Youville  'A'                       1:04.61   3 
 20 Corpus Christi  'A'                                 1:04.72   1 
 21 St. Mary  'A'                                       1:04.77   1 
 22 St. John Paul 11  'A'                               1:05.21   4 
 23 St. Bernard  'A'                                    1:06.67   4 
 24 Our Lady of Mount Carmel  'A'                       1:07.16   2 
 25 St.Catherine  'A'                                   1:07.23   4 
 26 St. Luke Ottawa  'A'                                1:10.11   3 
 27 Uplands  'A'                                        1:10.12   2 
 28 S.K.T.  'A'                                         1:10.40   2 
 29 Holy Cross  'A'                                     1:10.90   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relays Intermediate
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Theresa  'A'                                    1:01.55  
  2 St.Brigid  'A'                                      1:01.67  
  3 St. Clare  'A'                                      1:01.71  
  4 Good Shepherd  'A'                                  1:02.58   1:02.572
  5 St. Thomas More  'A'                                1:02.58   1:02.576
  6 St. Jerome  'A'                                     1:03.27  
  7 St.Francis of Assis  'A'                            1:03.56  
  8 Our Lady of Wisdom  'A'                             1:03.63  
 
Boys High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Inanzala, Prince             St. Thomas M             1.57m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.35 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.57 1.59 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Vigas, Victor                Thomas D'Arc             1.55m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.35 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.57 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Grum, Colin                  St. Leonard             J1.55m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.35 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.57 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 McHale, Shea                 St.Michael C             1.50m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.35 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Menard, William              St.Catherine            J1.50m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.35 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Joseph, Devon                Holy Family             J1.50m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.35 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Castano, Mariano             St. Rita                J1.50m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.35 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Sevigny, J.C.                St. Jerome              J1.50m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.35 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hicks, Owen                  St. Clare                1.45m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.35 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Penberthy, Avery             St. Brother              1.45m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.35 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Robert, Benjamin             St.Francis o            J1.45m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.35 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 MacFarlane, Koby             St. Mary                J1.45m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.35 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Quintyne, Jordan             St. Theresa             J1.45m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.35 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Quintero, Julio              Chapel Hill              1.35m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.35 1.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Nguyen, Branden              S.K.T.                   1.35m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.35 1.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Bolivar, Marlon              Prince OF PE            J1.35m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.35 1.45 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Tello, Thomas                St Marguerit                NH  
     1.15 
      XXX 
 -- Moukangha, Lensy             St.Brigid                   NH  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.35 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Dignard, Nick                Our Lady of                 NH  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.35 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelvin, Michael              St.Brigid                4.00m  
  2 Moan, Jack                   Convent Glen             3.90m  
  3 Leguad-White, Hunter         St. Jerome              J3.90m  
  4 Cheung, Daniel               St. Rita                 3.65m  
  5 Wilson, Ethan                St.Francis o            J3.65m  
  6 Sanchez, Carlos              St. Mary                 3.53m  
  7 Harris, Ayden                St. Theresa              3.50m  
  8 Spinnewyn, Wade              St. Leonard              3.45m  
  8 Lanteigne, Dreyden           Uplands                  3.45m  
 10 Diaz, Josue                  McMaster                 3.35m  
 11 Fitzsimmons, William         Our Lady of              3.30m  
 11 Mirella, Maura               Corpus Chris             3.30m  
 11 Day, Dylan                   St. Clare                3.30m  
 11 O'Regan, Liam                St.Michael C             3.30m  
 11 Kabre, Timothy               Good Shepher             3.30m  
 16 Manaloto, Charles            St Marguerit             3.27m  
 17 Ikkers, Kurtis               Chapel Hill              3.25m  
 18 Nitschke, William            St. Bernard              3.20m  
 19 McCabe, Colin                St. Thomas M             3.05m  
 19 Henry-Kenyi, Aamanii         St. John Pau             3.05m  
 21 Freeman, Michael             Assumption               3.00m  
 21 DeOliveira, Bruno            Assumption               3.00m  
 21 Warnock, Ethan               St.Catherine             3.00m  
 24 Wilson, Malcolm              Thomas D'Arc             2.95m  
 24 Ater, David                  Prince OF PE             2.95m  
 26 Hassan, Mohammed             Holy Cross               2.85m  
 27 Brown-Dagenais, Mackenzi     St. Luke Ott             2.70m  
 27 Jean-Baptiste, Schneider     Our Lady of              2.70m  
 29 Voroney, Noah                Holy Family              2.35m  
 30 Canelo, Gabriel              S.K.T.                   2.25m  
 31 Verner, Nico                 St. Michael              2.05m  
 
Boys Shot Put Ball Throw Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bannan, Cameron              Good Shepher            44.20m  
  2 Donnelly, Joey               St. Thomas M            42.70m  
  3 Vineberg, Aydan              Convent Glen            41.05m  
  4 Price, Jacob                 St. Jerome              40.24m  
  5 Lemay, Chase                 St Marguerit            39.85m  
  6 Penberthy, Avery             St. Brother             39.68m  
  7 Roffey, Andrew               St. Mary                39.66m  
  8 Finnigan, Blake              St. John Pau            39.25m  
  9 Mantha, Ryan                 Holy Family             39.22m  
 10 Daher, George                St.Brigid               39.05m  
 11 Whitmore, Brayden            Corpus Chris            38.90m  
 12 Peters, Bradley              St. Bernard             38.73m  
 13 Carroll, Dylan               St.Michael C            38.30m  
 14 Marino, Giuseppe             McMaster                36.50m  
 15 McCabe, Dylan                Our Lady of             36.20m  
 16 Urbisci, Alexander           St. Rita                35.63m  
 17 Habbick, Drew                Chapel Hill             35.17m  
 18 Doyle, Colin                 St. Leonard             35.15m  
 19 Dorval, Dimitri              Our Lady of             34.95m  
 20 Shore, Mackenzie             St. Clare               33.35m  
 21 Leduc, Caleb                 St. Theresa             33.13m  
 22 Walsh, Alex                  Holy Cross              32.50m  
 23 Beardsall, Joshua            Prince OF PE            31.52m  
 24 Kobner, Hayden               S.K.T.                  30.80m  
 25 Aldelnour, Alex              St.Francis o            29.47m  
 26 Soriano, Nathan              Thomas D'Arc            29.20m  
 27 D'Etchevery, Kobe            St. Luke Ott            28.10m

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s