OCSB Meet 2 2014

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 19/06/2014
              OCSB 15th  Annual Elementary T&F Meet - 19/06/2014               
                                    Meet 2                                     
                                  Ottawa, ON                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Susie                   St. John the             15.07Q  4 
  2 Novak, Kim                   St. George               15.14Q  1 
  3 Evelyn, Emma                 St. Cecilia              15.68Q  2 
  4 Etue, Elena                  St. Emily                15.75Q  3 
  5 Law, Amanda                  St.Patrick               15.36q  4 
  6 McCarthy, Bayieh             St. Anne                 15.47q  4 
  7 Flanagan, Madison            St. Stephen              15.69q  1 
  8 Rocha, Sage                  St. James                15.84q  3 
  9 Madge, Emily                 Georges Vani             15.98   4 
 10 H-Smith, Amelia              Guardian Ang             16.00   4 
 11 Anotakomo, Lilianne          St. Elizabet             16.02   4 
 12 Miceli, Elizabeth            Holy Spirit              16.06   2 
 13 Kelly, Ashanti               Holy Redeeme             16.11   3 
 14 Adibe, Jasmine               St. Luke Nep             16.15   2 
 15 Crooks, Molly                St. Gabriel              16.28   3 
 16 Mendicino, Chiara            St. Gregory              16.36   1 
 17 Lagasse-Brockbank, Madis     St. Anne Set             16.37   3 
 18 Rivers, Jasmyne              Our Lady of              16.53   3 
 19 Mash, Erin                   St Michael F             16.56   3 
 20 Henderson, Sophie            St Isidore               16.61   2 
 21 Douglas, Aliyah              Dr FJ McDona             16.73   4 
 22 Addea-Ourisu, Abby           Pope John XX             16.89   1 
 23 Konopliff, Ava               St_Martin_de             16.91   1 
 24 Billyard, Elizabeth          St. Andrew               17.03   2 
 25 Jacobs, Payton               St. Philip               17.10   2 
 26 Longo, Mackenzie             Our Lady of              17.13   2 
 27 Guinther, Emma               St. Augustin             17.16   3  17.152
 28 Speedy-Lucky, Aaliayah       St. Anthony              17.16   1  17.160
 29 Tracy, Aurora                Paul Baxter              17.40   1 
 30 Makaila, Miller              St Daniel                17.89   2 
 31 Garang, Madonna              Our Lady of              18.05   1 
 32 Pierre, Luskia               St. Rose of              18.91   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Novak, Kim                   St. George               14.88  
  2 Fox, Susie                   St. John the             14.91  
  3 Law, Amanda                  St.Patrick               15.30  
  4 Evelyn, Emma                 St. Cecilia              15.58  
  5 Flanagan, Madison            St. Stephen              15.75  
  6 McCarthy, Bayieh             St. Anne                 15.80  
  7 Rocha, Sage                  St. James                15.96  
  8 Etue, Elena                  St. Emily                16.21  
 
Girls 200 Meter Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McIntyre, Alicia             Holy Redeeme             33.63Q  3 
  2 O'Neil, Lauren               St. Cecilia              33.74Q  2 
  3 Brooks, Abby                 St_Martin_de             33.94Q  1 
  4 O'Neil, Erin                 Guardian Ang             34.15Q  4 
  5 Durr, Rebecca                Holy Spirit              34.22q  2 
  6 Assadzadeh, Vanessa          St. Gabriel              34.41q  3 
  7 Akot, Achol                  Dr FJ McDona             34.54q  4 
  8 Tesic, Nadia                 St. Anne                 34.55q  4 
  9 Ho, Trish                    Our Lady of              35.04   2 
 10 Gray, Emma                   St. Stephen              35.11   1 
 11 Micchia, Izabella            St. Gregory              35.49   1 
 12 Terzi, Julia                 St. Philip               35.56   2 
 13 Punzalan, Jeiana             St. Rose of              35.57   4 
 14 Miller, Emily                St Isidore               35.62   2 
 15 Vo, Julie                    Our Lady of              35.81   3 
 16 Pomeroy, Jamie               Our Lady of              36.52   1 
 17 MacIntosh, Isla              St. George               36.58   1 
 18 Etue, Elena                  St. Emily                36.69   3 
 19 Clouthier, Sierra            St. Anne Set             36.75   3 
 20 Sauve, Kimmy                 Pope John XX             36.77   1 
 21 Zelenski, Beatrice           Georges Vani             36.83   4 
 22 Wright, Morgan               St. James                37.00   3 
 23 Wilson, Olivia               St. Luke Nep             37.16   2 
 24 David, Anarissa              St. Anthony              37.27   1 
 25 Bustamante, Emma             Paul Baxter              37.30   1 
 26 Parolin, Anna                St. John the             37.41   4 
 27 Guinther, Emma               St. Augustin             37.43   3 
 28 Forzley, Olivia              St.Patrick               38.08   4 
 29 Lahey, Tegan                 St. Andrew               38.09   2 
 30 Dut, Lok                     St. Elizabet             38.46   4 
 31 Emily, McPhee                St Daniel                42.81   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Abby                 St_Martin_de             32.97  
  2 O'Neil, Erin                 Guardian Ang             33.59  
  3 O'Neil, Lauren               St. Cecilia              33.84  
  4 Tesic, Nadia                 St. Anne                 34.57  
  5 Assadzadeh, Vanessa          St. Gabriel              34.86  
  6 Durr, Rebecca                Holy Spirit              35.06  
  7 Akot, Achol                  Dr FJ McDona             35.19  
  8 McIntyre, Alicia             Holy Redeeme             36.20  
 
Girls 400 Meter Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fox, Susie                   St. John the           1:14.74   4 
  2 Dzimkova, Helena             Holy Redeeme           1:16.47   3 
  3 Iaderosa, Sofia              St. Cecilia            1:17.40   2 
  4 Fioravanti, Caitlin          Guardian Ang           1:17.65   4 
  5 Keough, Megan                St. James              1:18.10   3 
  6 Micourt, Jessica             St. Elizabet           1:19.55   4 
  7 Moses, Micaela               St. Gabriel            1:19.98   3 
  8 Pino, Olivia                 St. Augustin           1:20.64   3 
  9 Turner, Rachel               St. Anne Set           1:20.77   3 
 10 Auon, Jacqueline             St. Anne               1:22.07   4 
 11 Humphreys, Alicia            Georges Vani           1:22.46   4 
 12 Pattison, Megan              St Isidore             1:22.98   2 
 13 Ferry-Reid, Claire           St. Emily              1:23.51   3 
 14 Witmore-Barbe, Madison       St. Gregory            1:24.38   1 
 15 Ho, Trish                    Our Lady of            1:25.03   2 
 16 Pucci, Sarah                 Paul Baxter            1:26.77   1 
 17 Underhill, Ainsley           St.Patrick             1:26.92   4 
 18 Pytura, Madeleine            St. George             1:27.51   1 
 19 Luk, Nyalow                  Our Lady of            1:27.83   1 
 20 Brennan, Ella                St. Luke Nep           1:28.32   2 
 21 Bonaldo, Lindsey             St_Martin_de           1:28.73   1 
 22 Terzi, Julia                 St. Philip             1:28.79   2 
 23 Lessard, Grace               St. Stephen            1:31.10   1 
 24 Tape, Rowyn                  Holy Spirit            1:32.73   2 
 25 Brewster-Reeves, Makenzy     Our Lady of            1:34.18   3 
 26 Cinzah, Elizabeth            St. Anthony            1:36.90   1 
 27 Murnahan, Caleigh            St Daniel              1:41.36   2 
 28 Turcotte, Trinity            Pope John XX           1:41.63   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relays Novice
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St.Patrick  'A'                                     1:05.19Q  4 
  2 St. George  'A'                                     1:06.00Q  1 
  3 St. Cecilia  'A'                                    1:06.94Q  2 
  4 St. Gabriel Griffins  'A'                           1:06.96Q  3 
  5 Guardian Angels  'A'                                1:05.60q  4 
  6 Our Lady of Peace  'A'                              1:07.22q  3 
  7 St. John the Apostle School  'A'                    1:07.63q  4 
  8 St. James  'A'                                      1:07.75q  3 
  9 Holy Spirit  'A'                                    1:07.83   2 
 10 Georges Vanier  'A'                                 1:08.28   4 
 11 Holy Redeemer  'A'                                  1:08.50   3 
 12 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:08.55   4 
 13 St. Stephen  'A'                                    1:08.66   1 
 14 St. Emily  'A'                                      1:08.75   3 
 15 St Isidore  'A'                                     1:09.41   2 
 16 St_Martin_de_Porres  'A'                            1:09.64   1 
 17 Paul Baxter  'A'                                    1:10.71   1 
 18 St. Anne Setton  'A'                                1:10.74   3 
 19 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:11.07   3 
 20 Our Lady of Fatima  'A'                             1:11.66   2 
 21 St. Luke Nepean  'A'                                1:11.86   2 
 22 St. Andrew  'A'                                     1:12.36   2 
 23 St. Gregory School  'A'                             1:12.43   1 
 24 St. Anthony Catholic  'A'                           1:12.94   1 
 25 St. Elizabeth  'A'                                  1:14.38   4 
 26 Our Lady of Victory  'A'                            1:14.45   1 
 27 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:14.91   2 
 28 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                1:19.98   1 
 29 St Michael Fitzroy  'A'                             1:23.64   3 
 30 St Daniel  'A'                                      1:23.90   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relays Novice
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St.Patrick  'A'                                     1:04.90  
  2 St. George  'A'                                     1:05.33  
  3 Guardian Angels  'A'                                1:05.81  
  4 Our Lady of Peace  'A'                              1:07.18  
  5 St. Cecilia  'A'                                    1:07.25  
  6 St. John the Apostle School  'A'                    1:07.53  
  7 St. Gabriel Griffins  'A'                           1:08.17  
  8 St. James  'A'                                      1:10.57  
 
Girls High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pomeroy, Jamie               Our Lady of              1.25m  
  2 Holly, Brooklyn              Guardian Ang             1.20m  
  3 McCarthy, Bayieh             St. Anne                J1.20m  
  4 Brooks, Abby                 St_Martin_de            J1.20m  
  5 Fortier, Rylee               Holy Redeeme             1.15m  
  6 Chittaro, Justine            St Isidore              J1.15m  
  6 Solomon, Aysia               St. Emily               J1.15m  
  8 Dos Santos, Hannah           St. George              J1.15m  
  9 Specht, Malia                St. Cecilia              1.10m  
 10 Tempeny, Caleigh             St. Stephen              1.00m  
 10 Gony, Nyameer                St. Gregory              1.00m  
 10 Bolduc, Paige                Pope John XX             1.00m  
 10 Miceli, Elizabeth            Holy Spirit              1.00m  
 10 Lind, Alyssa                 St. Elizabet             1.00m  
 15 Zelenski, Beatrice           Georges Vani            J1.00m  
 15 Nguyen, Emma                 St. Gabriel             J1.00m  
 17 Clarke, Yasmeen              St. Augustin             0.90m  
 -- Baxter, Paula                Paul Baxter                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holly, Brooklyn              Guardian Ang             3.19m  
  2 Novak, Kim                   St. George               3.18m  
  3 Longo, Mackenzie             Our Lady of              3.15m  
  4 Dzimkova, Helena             Holy Redeeme             3.10m  
  5 Ferry-Reid, Claire           St. Emily                3.09m  
  6 Stickler, Mattson            St.Patrick               2.99m  
  7 Madge, Emily                 Georges Vani             2.98m  
  8 Tesic, Nadia                 St. Anne                 2.93m  
  9 Punzalan, Jeiana             St. Rose of              2.88m  
 10 Pattison, Megan              St Isidore               2.86m  
 10 Krause, Lilah                Paul Baxter              2.86m  
 12 Iaderosa, Sofia              St. Cecilia              2.77m  
 13 Micourt, Jessica             St. Elizabet             2.73m  
 13 Tedesco, Isabella            St. Augustin             2.73m  
 15 Rivers, Jasmyne              Our Lady of              2.72m  
 16 Lagasse-Brockbank, Madis     St. Anne Set             2.70m  
 17 Bonaldo, Lindsey             St_Martin_de             2.67m  
 18 Durr, Rebecca                Holy Spirit              2.66m  
 18 Douglas, Aliyah              Dr FJ McDona             2.66m  
 20 Papp, Renee                  St. Andrew               2.61m  
 21 David, Anarissa              St. Anthony              2.60m  
 22 Robles, Mia                  St. John the             2.59m  
 23 Mash, Erin                   St Michael F             2.56m  
 24 Belanger, Ksenia             St. James                2.55m  
 25 Garang, Madonna              Our Lady of              2.46m  
 26 Gony, Nyameer                St. Gregory              2.45m  
 27 Sauve, Kimmy                 Pope John XX             2.28m  
 28 Adibe, Jasmine               St. Luke Nep             2.22m  
 29 Pranschke, Georgia           St Daniel                1.20m  
 -- Abraham, Ashley              St. Gabriel               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Ball Throw Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evraire, Laiya               St. Anne Set            30.00m  
  2 Law, Amanda                  St.Patrick              29.10m  
  3 Meinard, Stephanie           Holy Spirit             26.80m  
  4 Keen, Sheridan               Paul Baxter             25.80m  
  5 Dicrease, Sarah              Guardian Ang            24.70m  
  6 Prior, Bea                   St. George              24.50m  
  7 Albery, Mia                  St. Gabriel             24.20m  
  8 Luo, Latasha                 Our Lady of             23.70m  
  9 Offor, Ayai                  St. John the            23.00m  
 10 Solomon, Aysia               St. Emily               21.20m  
 10 Smith, Avery                 St. Stephen             21.20m  
 12 Samson, Eden                 Holy Redeeme            20.70m  
 13 Miller, Emily                St Isidore              20.60m  
 13 Dut, Lok                     St. Elizabet            20.60m  
 15 Ningkee, Lenn                St. Anthony             20.50m  
 16 Wright, Ivy                  Our Lady of             20.00m  
 17 Godard, Caitlin              St. Philip              19.80m  
 18 Joung, Ashley                Pope John XX            19.11m  
 19 Manor, Faith                 St. James               18.40m  
 20 Donoso, Amanda               St. Luke Nep            18.30m  
 21 Zeleyanda, Alessa            St. Augustin            17.70m  
 22 Alex-Ogbu, Koasi             St. Rose of             17.50m  
 23 Murnahan, Caleigh            St Daniel               17.40m  
 24 Miaro, Maryse                St. Cecilia             17.30m  
 25 Atkins, Alexandria           St. Gregory             17.20m  
 26 Haley, Keely                 Georges Vani            16.40m  
 27 Paradis, Gabriele            Our Lady of             15.70m  
 28 Arlotta, Isabella            St. Andrew              15.00m  
 28 Konopliff, Ava               St_Martin_de            15.00m  
 30 Philip, Marjore              Dr FJ McDona            14.00m  
 31 Tedesco, Isabella            St. Augustin            11.60m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Firstbrook, Hannah           St. Andrew               14.67Q  2 
  2 Yusuf, Jenna                 Guardian Ang             14.70Q  4 
  3 Taylor, Brianna              St. Gabriel              14.84Q  3 
  4 Wong, Laura                  St. Gregory              14.95Q  1 
  5 Anyali, Grace                Our Lady of              14.72q  2 
  6 Fogarty, Alexis              St. Luke Nep             14.88q  2 
  7 Salati, Rosalie              Pope John XX             14.98q  1 
  8 Pacouloute, Saika            St. Cecilia              15.00q  2  14.992
  9 Belli, Olivia                St. Philip               15.00   2  15.000
 10 Dineen, Rebecca              St. Anne Set             15.04   3 
 11 Taylor-Ryan, Jade            St. Emily                15.07   3 
 12 Lewis, Abigail               St Isidore               15.09   2 
 13 Vieveen, Sydney              St. James                15.18   3 
 14 Gordon-Ullett, Jessica       St. Elizabet             15.20   4 
 15 McGee, Zoe                   Georges Vani             15.21   4 
 16 Dimitrov, Amy                St_Martin_de             15.28   1 
 17 Wilkinson, Sabrina           St. Stephen              15.34   1 
 18 Bueti, Vanessa               St. John the             15.45   4 
 19 Ogloblina, Maria             St. Augustin             15.58   3 
 20 Brennan, Kaity               Holy Spirit              15.64   2 
 21 Bayne, Kiera                 Paul Baxter              15.65   1 
 22 Beaulne, Lauren              St. Anne                 15.75   4 
 23 Marshall, Leila              Holy Redeeme             15.81   3 
 24 Melendez-Franco, Nancy       St. Anthony              16.01   1 
 25 More, Allison                St Michael F             16.02   3 
 26 Viernes, Faye                Our Lady of              16.12   1 
 27 Hamilton, Gillian            St. George               16.44   1 
 28 Villeneuve, Coralie          Our Lady of              17.01   3 
 29 Kearney, Haylee              St Daniel                17.38   2 
 30 Tampus, Valorie              St. Rose of              18.19   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Yusuf, Jenna                 Guardian Ang             14.37  
  2 Pacouloute, Saika            St. Cecilia              14.61  
  3 Taylor, Brianna              St. Gabriel              14.64  
  4 Firstbrook, Hannah           St. Andrew               14.88  
  5 Anyali, Grace                Our Lady of              14.94  
  6 Wong, Laura                  St. Gregory              14.96  
  7 Fogarty, Alexis              St. Luke Nep             14.98  
  8 Salati, Rosalie              Pope John XX             15.56  
 
Girls 200 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Costantini, Ashley           Guardian Ang             30.58Q  4 
  2 Baptiste, Jada               St. Luke Nep             30.99Q  2 
  3 McDonald, Dasia              Paul Baxter              31.20Q  1 
  4 Montero, Nicole              St. Anne Set             31.99Q  3 
  5 Wilkinson, Sabrina           St. Stephen              31.88q  1 
  6 McGuire, Jessica             Our Lady of              31.98q  2 
  7 Doiron, Sarah                St. Philip               32.10q  2 
  8 del Castillo, Sofia          St. George               32.20q  1 
  9 Salati, Rosalie              Pope John XX             32.23   1 
 10 Connolly, Emma               St. Gabriel              32.32   3 
 11 David, Julia                 St Isidore               32.37   2 
 12 Humphreys, Jordyn            Georges Vani             32.52   4 
 13 Crain, Beth                  Holy Redeeme             32.64   3 
 14 Pica, Alessea                St.Patrick               32.71   4 
 15 Paoletti, Dana               St. John the             32.72   4 
 16 El Khouri, Nina              St. James                32.80   3 
 17 Bridge, Taylor               St. Cecilia              32.99   2 
 18 Williams, Athena             St. Emily                33.26   3 
 19 Farinaccio, Lily             St. Andrew               33.55   2 
 20 Convery, Leighhanna          St_Martin_de             33.80   1 
 21 Picco, Avery                 Holy Spirit              33.87   2 
 22 Tha, Leyanna                 St. Anthony              34.34   1 
 23 Ianni-Lucio, Emily           St. Augustin             34.46   3 
 24 Sheehan, Jessica             St Michael F             34.76   3 
 25 Leeman, Connie               St. Rose of              35.08   4 
 26 Emma, Latimer                St Daniel                35.17   2 
 27 Atem, Batul                  Dr FJ McDona             35.40   4 
 28 Grossutti, Jacqueline        St. Anne                 35.77   4 
 29 Sacco, Mara                  St. Gregory              35.89   1 
 30 Berard, Brookelynn           Our Lady of              36.43   1 
 31 Dut, Akon                    St. Elizabet             36.94   4 
 32 Thach, Nyahon                Our Lady of              37.02   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Costantini, Ashley           Guardian Ang             30.53  
  2 McDonald, Dasia              Paul Baxter              30.92  
  3 Baptiste, Jada               St. Luke Nep             31.36  
  4 Montero, Nicole              St. Anne Set             32.30  
  5 Doiron, Sarah                St. Philip               32.43  
  6 del Castillo, Sofia          St. George               32.59  
  7 Wilkinson, Sabrina           St. Stephen              32.80  
  8 McGuire, Jessica             Our Lady of              33.16  
 
Girls 400 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harford, Rebecca             Guardian Ang           1:09.23   4 
  2 Reid, Lauren                 St Isidore             1:10.18   2 
  3 McNeil, Chloe                St. Gabriel            1:10.64   3 
  4 Chadwick, Katherine          St. George             1:12.53   1 
  5 Stockdale, Kathryn           St. Anne Set           1:13.70   3 
  6 Powers, Natalie              St. Andrew             1:14.76   2 
  7 Ocquaye-Spearing, Naa-Ad     Georges Vani           1:15.35   4 
  8 Edwards, Elizabeth           St_Martin_de           1:15.43   1 
  9 Dory, Ashlee                 St. Luke Nep           1:15.84   2 
 10 Salguerio, Emma              St. Emily              1:16.34   3 
 11 Grummish, Olivia             Holy Spirit            1:16.38   2 
 12 Milroy, Kate                 St. Philip             1:16.62   2 
 13 Watson, Spencer              St. James              1:17.86   3 
 14 Verberk, Julia               St Michael F           1:18.21   3 
 15 Harris, Laura                St.Patrick             1:18.56   4 
 16 Witol, Chloe                 St. Anne               1:19.19   4 
 17 McGuire, Jessica             Our Lady of            1:19.31   2 
 18 Sacco, Mara                  St. Gregory            1:19.49   1 
 19 Lawson, Jenna                Paul Baxter            1:19.56   1 
 20 Paoletti, Mea                Pope John XX           1:19.57   1 
 21 Taylor, Ainsley              St. John the           1:20.02   4 
 22 Naufal, Sofia                St. Augustin           1:21.38   3 
 23 Dunn, Katie                  Holy Redeeme           1:21.54   3 
 24 Abdelmesih, Rougina          St. Cecilia            1:21.97   2 
 25 Kanku, Petronelle            St. Elizabet           1:22.54   4 
 26 Made, Lehna                  St. Rose of            1:23.28   4 
 27 Hill, Amber                  St. Stephen            1:24.79   1 
 28 Elevli, Derya                Our Lady of            1:24.87   1 
 29 MacDonnell, Kendra           St Daniel              1:26.26   2 
 30 Lopez Ponton, Diana          St. Anthony            1:28.73   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relays Intermediate
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guardian Angels  'A'                                1:01.05Q  4 
  2 St. James  'A'                                      1:01.58Q  3 
  3 Paul Baxter  'A'                                    1:02.39Q  1 
  4 St. Andrew  'A'                                     1:02.68Q  2 
  5 St. Gabriel Griffins  'A'                           1:02.58q  3 
  6 St. Anne Setton  'A'                                1:02.92q  3 
  7 St. Luke Nepean  'A'                                1:03.65q  2 
  8 Our Lady of Victory  'A'                            1:03.75q  1 
  9 St. Stephen  'A'                                    1:03.98   1 
 10 St. Emily  'A'                                      1:04.02   3  1:04.011
 11 St. Cecilia  'A'                                    1:04.02   2  1:04.012
 12 St. Anthony Catholic  'A'                           1:04.15   1 
 13 Our Lady of Fatima  'A'                             1:04.17   2 
 14 St Isidore  'A'                                     1:04.23   2 
 15 Georges Vanier  'A'                                 1:04.24   4 
 16 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                1:04.56   1 
 17 St. John the Apostle School  'A'                    1:04.66   4 
 18 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:05.19   2 
 19 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:05.20   4 
 20 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:06.33   3 
 21 Holy Redeemer  'A'                                  1:06.54   3 
 22 Holy Spirit  'A'                                    1:06.87   2 
 23 St. Gregory School  'A'                             1:06.97   1  1:06.962
 24 St Michael Fitzroy  'A'                             1:06.97   3  1:06.967
 25 St.Patrick  'A'                                     1:06.99   4 
 26 St. George  'A'                                     1:08.84   1 
 27 St. Elizabeth  'A'                                  1:08.86   4 
 28 St_Martin_de_Porres  'A'                            1:09.61   1 
 29 Our Lady of Peace  'A'                              1:14.17   3 
 30 St Daniel  'A'                                      1:14.41   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relays Intermediate
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Guardian Angels  'A'                                1:00.65  
  2 St. James  'A'                                      1:01.46  
  3 St. Andrew  'A'                                     1:01.91  
  4 Paul Baxter  'A'                                    1:01.96  
  5 St. Gabriel Griffins  'A'                           1:02.09  
  6 St. Anne Setton  'A'                                1:02.26  
  7 St. Luke Nepean  'A'                                1:04.45  
  8 Our Lady of Victory  'A'                            1:04.46  
 
Girls High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belen Lara-Ferndande, An     St. Gabriel              1.31m  
  2 Bernier, Sophie              Guardian Ang             1.29m  
  3 Turenne, Charlotte           Pope John XX             1.27m  
  4 McGee, Zoe                   Georges Vani             1.25m  
  5 Chiasson, Mary               St. Cecilia             J1.25m  
  6 del Castillo, Sofia          St. George               1.20m  
  7 Lagace, Emily                St_Martin_de            J1.20m  
  8 Nguyen, Vivian               St. Emily               J1.20m  
  8 Baxter, Paulette             Paul Baxter             J1.20m  
  8 Casselman, Brooke            St. Anne                J1.20m  
 11 Gordon-Ullett, Jessica       St. Elizabet            J1.20m  
 12 Yik, Megan                   Our Lady of              1.10m  
 12 Crain, Beth                  Holy Redeeme             1.10m  
 14 Mackenzie, Kassandra         St. Stephen             J1.10m  
 15 Barker, Makena               Holy Spirit             J1.10m  
 16 Reid, Lauren                 St Isidore               1.00m  
 16 O'Leary, Madison             St. Gregory              1.00m  
 -- Stone, Mina                  St. Augustin                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haughian, Alyssa             Paul Baxter              3.60m  
  2 Taylor, Brianna              St. Gabriel              3.46m  
  3 Bernier, Sophie              Guardian Ang             3.30m  
  4 Kuhn, Jacklynne              St. Andrew              J3.30m  
  5 Campbell, Adamina            Holy Redeeme             3.23m  
  6 Turenne, Charlotte           Pope John XX             3.22m  
  7 Vernitus, Sagine             St. James                3.21m  
  8 Anyali, Grace                Our Lady of              3.20m  
  9 Sheridan, Jaydon             St_Martin_de             3.19m  
 10 Sheehan, Jessica             St Michael F             3.16m  
 11 Belli, Olivia                St. Philip               3.13m  
 12 Tha, Leyanna                 St. Anthony              3.12m  
 13 Cachero, Amy                 St. George               3.10m  
 14 Brennan, Kaity               Holy Spirit              3.06m  
 15 Bradley, Rae                 Georges Vani             3.04m  
 16 Stone, Mina                  St. Augustin             3.00m  
 16 Patricio, Ericka             Our Lady of              3.00m  
 18 Mantle-Gibbons, Kayla        St. John the             2.98m  
 18 Smith, Ainsley               St. Cecilia              2.98m  
 20 Restrepo, Luiza              St Isidore               2.96m  
 21 Horak, Sarah                 St. Emily                2.92m  
 21 Huffman, Reese               St. Gregory              2.92m  
 23 Triboi, Cristina             St.Patrick               2.88m  
 24 Pierre, Luskia               St. Rose of              2.87m  
 25 Brewster-Reeves, Ameliya     Our Lady of              2.79m  
 26 Correia, Marianna            St. Luke Nep             2.75m  
 27 Prest, Jenna                 St. Elizabet             2.68m  
 28 Senatus, Alisha              Dr FJ McDona             2.53m  
 29 Jetly, Sarah                 St. Augustin             2.52m  
 30 Adams, Ashley                St. Anne Set             2.46m  
 31 Neil, Adelynn                St. Stephen              2.40m  
 32 McGrath, Shannon             St. Anne                 2.33m  
 33 McCormick, Rylee             St Daniel                2.00m  
 
Girls Shot Put Ball Throw Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheatley, Fiona              St. Andrew              40.10m  
  2 Patricio, Ericka             Our Lady of             37.75m  
  3 Smart, Isabella              Our Lady of             36.73m  
  4 Jones, Adrienne              St. Stephen             35.50m  
  5 Dineen, Rebecca              St. Anne Set            34.38m  
  6 Speek-Jiampa, Marissa        St.Patrick              33.30m  
  7 Hobbins, Ila                 St Isidore              32.20m  
  8 Maviglia, Michaela           Guardian Ang            30.90m  
  9 Poserio, Chelsea             Holy Redeeme            30.80m  
 10 Linsday, Jordyn              Holy Spirit             29.90m  
 11 Verberk, Julia               St Michael F            29.40m  
 12 Patter, Dakota               St. John the            29.10m  
 13 Heino, Antonella             St. Luke Nep            28.70m  
 14 Gasparatto, Abi              St. George              28.10m  
 15 Thach, Nyahon                Our Lady of             28.00m  
 16 Rose, Jayden                 Georges Vani            27.85m  
 17 Kennedy, Brynn               St. Emily               27.80m  
 18 McDonald, Dasia              Paul Baxter             27.57m  
 19 Marquez, Naomi               St Daniel               26.00m  
 20 Doiron, Sarah                St. Philip              25.30m  
 21 Wong, Laura                  St. Gregory             25.10m  
 22 Cabalit, Liana               St. Gabriel             25.00m  
 23 Perkovic, Janelle            St_Martin_de            23.70m  
 24 Chua, Kirsten                St. Anne                23.50m  
 25 Dolter, Hailey               St. James               23.10m  
 26 Basilio, Helaena             St. Elizabet            22.33m  
 27 Paoletti, Mea                Pope John XX            21.85m  
 28 Debela, Sosna                Dr FJ McDona            21.60m  
 29 Prosper, Ashanti             St. Anthony             20.00m  
 30 Dumoulin, Nicole             St. Augustin            18.33m  
 31 Ianni-Lucio, Emily           St. Augustin            18.00m  
 32 Fahlman, Stasia              St. Cecilia             16.70m  
 33 Lobo, Stefa                  St. Rose of             14.50m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Profitt, Henry               St. Philip               14.74Q  2 
  2 Toma, Alex                   St. Anne                 15.02Q  4 
  3 O'Doherty, Matthew           St. Emily                15.07Q  3 
  4 Walcott, Dandre              Our Lady of              15.13Q  1 
  5 Hernandez, Peyton            Holy Spirit              14.82q  2 
  6 Switzer, Austin              Holy Redeeme             15.15q  3 
  7 Turner, Tyson                Our Lady of              15.34q  2 
  8 Frobel, Logen                St. Anne Set             15.38q  3 
  9 Sweet, Joshua                St. John the             15.43   4 
 10 Wallace-Blackett, Aiden      St. George               15.46   1 
 11 Wharton, Dorian              St Isidore               15.52   2 
 12 Convery, Dylan               St_Martin_de             15.64   1 
 13 Bedard, Dylan                Guardian Ang             15.67   4 
 14 Sommer, Gabe                 Dr FJ McDona             15.71   4 
 15 Bott, Jacob                  St. James                15.74   3 
 16 Kovac, Noah                  St. Cecilia              15.92   2 
 17 Hathzitheodosiou, Niko       St. Stephen              15.99   1 
 18 Woodward, Lucas              St. Gabriel              16.07   3 
 19 Amadio, Darcy                St Daniel                16.18   2 
 20 Viera, Diego                 Paul Baxter              16.38   1 
 21 Yablonski, Cameron           St. Andrew               16.39   2 
 22 Lemay, Logan                 St. Luke Nep             16.45   2 
 23 De Grazia, Nicola            St. Gregory              16.51   1 
 24 Peters, Jackson              Georges Vani             16.52   4 
 25 McCarthey, Liam              Pope John XX             16.62   1 
 26 Triboi, Marius               St.Patrick               16.74   4 
 27 Basilio, John                St. Elizabet             16.97   4 
 28 De Menezes, Nathan           St. Anthony              17.24   1 
 29 Ramsay, Sebastian            St Michael F             17.54   3 
 30 Amadu, Bodimeau              St. Rose of              17.66   4 
 31 Giggey, Alejandro            Our Lady of              17.68   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hernandez, Peyton            Holy Spirit              14.66  
  2 Toma, Alex                   St. Anne                 14.77  
  3 Profitt, Henry               St. Philip               14.80  
  4 Frobel, Logen                St. Anne Set             15.13  
  5 Walcott, Dandre              Our Lady of              15.14  
  6 Switzer, Austin              Holy Redeeme             15.18  
  7 O'Doherty, Matthew           St. Emily                15.59  
  8 Turner, Tyson                Our Lady of              15.98  
 
Boys 200 Meter Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 vom Scheidt, Noah            St Isidore               31.82Q  2 
  2 Murdoch, Kain                St. Anne Set             32.40Q  3 
  3 Senior, Noah                 St. Anne                 32.98Q  4 
  4 Ilukhor, Jadon               St. George               34.25Q  1 
  5 Maggiore, Adam               St. Andrew               32.68q  2 
  6 Vandenberg, Ian              St. Cecilia              32.94q  2 
  7 Bedard, Bradley              Guardian Ang             33.00q  4 
  8 White, Kalle                 St. John the             33.02q  4 
  9 Forbes, Justin               St. Philip               33.07   2 
 10 O'Doherty, Matthew           St. Emily                33.37   3 
 11 Serjak, Owen                 Holy Spirit              33.66   2 
 12 Mulaleum, Nathaniel          St. Luke Nep             33.78   2 
 13 Zhao, Rabby                  St. Rose of              34.32   4 
 14 Desjarlais, Jason            St. Gabriel              34.45   3 
 15 Harris, Logan                Georges Vani             34.47   4 
 16 Abbott, Chance               Pope John XX             34.49   1 
 17 Bachelor, Kyle               Holy Redeeme             35.12   3 
 18 Roxburg, Liam                St. Stephen              35.13   1 
 19 Turner, Tyson                Our Lady of              35.39   2 
 20 Dinardo, Bryson              Paul Baxter              35.45   1 
 21 Pecora, Gaetano              St. Gregory              35.61   1 
 22 Roy, Jeramiah                St_Martin_de             35.96   1 
 23 Liam, Carreiro               St Daniel                36.23   2 
 24 Peever, Owen                 St Michael F             36.57   3 
 25 Ferrante, Daniel             St. James                36.63   3 
 26 Larmena, Sigma               Our Lady of              36.69   1 
 27 Robinson, Bryce              Our Lady of              37.49   3 
 28 St.Jean, Lukasz              St. Anthony              37.80   1 
 29 Halak, Shadi                 Dr FJ McDona             38.17   4 
 30 Farrell, Ryan                St.Patrick               38.76   4 
 31 Nkazzonnyi, Abraham          St. Augustin             39.06   3 
 32 Meier, Joshua                St. Elizabet             39.75   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 vom Scheidt, Noah            St Isidore               31.63  
  2 Murdoch, Kain                St. Anne Set             31.94  
  3 Senior, Noah                 St. Anne                 32.18  
  4 White, Kalle                 St. John the             32.27  
  5 Maggiore, Adam               St. Andrew               32.65  
  6 Vandenberg, Ian              St. Cecilia              32.73  
  7 Bedard, Bradley              Guardian Ang             33.25  
  8 Ilukhor, Jadon               St. George               34.36  
 
Boys 400 Meter Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murawsky, Michael            Holy Redeeme           1:12.80   3 
  2 Beaudeoin, Kayden            Georges Vani           1:12.98   4 
  3 Oliver, Hayden               Holy Spirit            1:13.15   2 
  4 Debruyn, Caleb               St. Luke Nep           1:13.35   2 
  5 Sjolund, Judd                St. John the           1:15.48   4 
  6 Trask, Ethan                 St. Philip             1:16.57   2 
  7 Murdoch, Kain                St. Anne Set           1:16.64   3 
  8 Hill, Liam                   St. Gabriel            1:17.11   3 
  9 Yang, Kevin                  St. Emily              1:17.97   3 
 10 Roxburg, Liam                St. Stephen            1:18.02   1 
 11 Pakeman, Wyatt               Pope John XX           1:18.57   1 
 12 Kruzich, Jordan              Guardian Ang           1:19.22   4 
 13 Reid, Evan                   St Isidore             1:20.09   2 
 14 Edginton, Andew              Our Lady of            1:20.59   2 
 15 Halak, Shadi                 Dr FJ McDona           1:21.05   4 
 16 Bascur, Antonio              St.Patrick             1:21.24   4 
 17 Walcott, Dandre              Our Lady of            1:21.28   1 
 18 Toma, Nick                   St. Anne               1:21.30   4 
 19 Domanico, Anthony            St. Cecilia            1:22.46   2 
 20 Miller, Joey                 St Michael F           1:22.56   3 
 21 Dinardo, Bryson              Paul Baxter            1:22.70   1 
 22 Woodford, Alexander          St. George             1:23.91   1 
 23 Allarie, Dylan               St. James              1:24.39   3 
 24 Farrell, Liam                St_Martin_de           1:25.11   1 
 25 Gordon-Ullett, Jason         St. Elizabet           1:27.77   4 
 26 Perez, Carlos                St. Gregory            1:27.93   1 
 27 Reid, Bradley                St. Augustin           1:29.58   3 
 28 Jonsson, Chase               Our Lady of            1:33.00   3 
 29 Truong, Justin               St. Anthony            1:34.03   1 
 30 Chilima, Samuel              St. Rose of            1:35.62   4 
 31 Caeden, Rose                 St Daniel              1:39.39   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relays Novice
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holy Spirit  'A'                                    1:03.56Q  2 
  2 Guardian Angels  'A'                                1:04.39Q  4 
  3 Holy Redeemer  'A'                                  1:04.49Q  3 
  4 St. Stephen  'A'                                    1:06.72Q  1  1:06.714
  5 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:03.84q  2 
  6 St. Andrew  'A'                                     1:04.29q  2 
  7 St Isidore  'A'                                     1:04.43q  2 
  8 St. Anne Setton  'A'                                1:04.81q  3 
  9 St. Rose of Lima  'A'                               1:04.84   4 
 10 Georges Vanier  'A'                                 1:05.25   4 
 11 St. Cecilia  'A'                                    1:05.65   2 
 12 St. John the Apostle School  'A'                    1:05.77   4 
 13 St. Emily  'A'                                      1:06.72   3  1:06.719
 14 Dr FJ McDonald  'A'                                 1:07.11   4 
 15 St. Luke Nepean  'A'                                1:07.54   2 
 16 Paul Baxter  'A'                                    1:08.06   1 
 17 St_Martin_de_Porres  'A'                            1:08.09   1 
 18 St. Gabriel Griffins  'A'                           1:08.29   3 
 19 Our Lady of Fatima  'A'                             1:09.11   2 
 20 Our Lady of Victory  'A'                            1:09.50   1 
 21 St. James  'A'                                      1:10.20   3 
 22 St. George  'A'                                     1:10.39   1 
 23 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:11.16   3 
 24 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:11.28   4 
 25 St. Gregory School  'A'                             1:11.34   1 
 26 St. Elizabeth  'A'                                  1:12.97   4 
 27 Our Lady of Peace  'A'                              1:13.05   3 
 28 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                1:13.38   1 
 29 St.Patrick  'A'                                     1:13.48   4 
 30 St Daniel  'A'                                      1:24.19   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relays Novice
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Guardian Angels  'A'                                1:02.98  
  2 Holy Redeemer  'A'                                  1:02.99  
  3 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:03.80  
  4 St Isidore  'A'                                     1:04.17  
  5 Holy Spirit  'A'                                    1:04.68  
  6 St. Anne Setton  'A'                                1:04.82  
  7 St. Andrew  'A'                                     1:04.91  
  8 St. Stephen  'A'                                    1:05.65  
 
Boys High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dziecol, Mathew              St. Emily                1.25m  
  2 Howatt, Andrew               Guardian Ang             1.24m  
  3 Switzer, Austin              Holy Redeeme             1.22m  
  4 Phillips, Tyler              Georges Vani            J1.22m  
  5 O'Connell, James             St_Martin_de             1.20m  
  6 Amable, Simon                St. Elizabet            J1.20m  
  6 Delorme, Jaxen               St. Gabriel             J1.20m  
  8 Hernandez, Peyton            Holy Spirit              1.10m  
  8 Payne, Mason                 St. Cecilia              1.10m  
  8 Clarke, Nicholas             St Isidore               1.10m  
 11 Senior, Noah                 St. Anne                J1.10m  
 11 Cameron, William             Paul Baxter             J1.10m  
 11 Larmena, Sigma               Our Lady of             J1.10m  
 14 Leong, Ethan                 St. George               1.00m  
 14 Gnaedinger, Kyle             St. Stephen              1.00m  
 -- Farago, Anthony              St. Gregory                 NH  
 -- Gordon-Landry, Zack          Pope John XX                NH  
 -- Domac, Domac                 St. Augustin                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robichaud, Ryan              St. Emily                3.45m  
  2 Wallace-Blackett, Aiden      St. George               3.40m  
  3 Mucz, Dylan                  Georges Vani             3.39m  
  4 Murawsky, Michael            Holy Redeeme             3.35m  
  5 Burns, William               St_Martin_de             3.30m  
  6 Sache, Jason                 St Isidore               3.28m  
  7 St.Jean, Lukasz              St. Anthony              3.20m  
  8 Serjak, Owen                 Holy Spirit              3.19m  
  9 Liam, Carreiro               St Daniel                3.17m  
 10 Kruzich, Jordan              Guardian Ang             3.16m  
 11 Stoppa, Matthew              St. Anne Set             3.08m  
 12 Debruyn, Caleb               St. Luke Nep             3.06m  
 13 Woodward, Lucas              St. Gabriel              3.05m  
 13 Cameron, William             Paul Baxter              3.05m  
 15 Mitchell, Cameron            St. Anne                 3.03m  
 16 Profitt, Henry               St. Philip               3.02m  
 17 Reinisch, Brandon            St. Cecilia              3.00m  
 17 Rizzo, Stephano              St. Gregory              3.00m  
 19 Hillier, A.J                 St Michael F             2.98m  
 20 Chatelier, Dylan             St. Andrew               2.92m  
 21 LeClair, Keenan              Our Lady of              2.86m  
 22 Tammadge, Dylan              St. James                2.85m  
 22 Jonsson, Chase               Our Lady of              2.85m  
 24 Smith, Ryan                  St. Stephen              2.80m  
 25 White, Kalle                 St. John the             2.78m  
 26 Basilio, John                St. Elizabet             2.74m  
 27 Bertels, Peter               Pope John XX             2.72m  
 28 Cameron, Kieran              St. Augustin             2.71m  
 29 Edwards, David               St.Patrick               2.65m  
 30 Lee Barletta, Brandon        Our Lady of              1.78m  
 31 Amadu, Bodimeau              St. Rose of              1.50m  
 
Boys Shot Put Ball Throw Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maude, Riley                 St. Andrew              40.10m  
  2 Martello, Giusseppe          St. Augustin            36.00m  
  3 Dehghan, Dominic             St. Gabriel             35.40m  
  4 Belanger, Paul               St. Luke Nep            35.30m  
  5 Lagasse, James               St.Patrick              34.50m  
  6 Ross, Lucas                  St. Stephen             34.00m  
  7 Clark, Adam                  Pope John XX            33.50m  
  8 Beaudoin, Ethan              Holy Redeeme            32.50m  
  9 Toma, Nick                   St. Anne                32.20m  
 10 Gray, Skyden                 St. Augustin            32.00m  
 11 Harty, Austin                Paul Baxter             31.80m  
 12 Chikezie, Success            Dr FJ McDona            31.20m  
 13 McGreevy, Liam               Guardian Ang            30.30m  
 14 Hozjan, Matthew              St. James               30.20m  
 15 Dineen, Peter                St. Anne Set            29.80m  
 15 Hall, Ethan                  St. Emily               29.80m  
 17 Billowits, Adam              St. George              29.30m  
 17 O'Connor, Gavin              Our Lady of             29.30m  
 17 Polinario, Sasha             St. Cecilia             29.30m  
 20 Bono, Tyler                  Holy Spirit             28.10m  
 21 Gyurik, Jacob                Our Lady of             27.70m  
 21 Farago, Anthony              St. Gregory             27.70m  
 23 Symes, Ryan                  St. John the            27.40m  
 24 Lual, Deng                   Our Lady of             27.00m  
 25 vom Scheidt, Noah            St Isidore              26.40m  
 26 Trask, Ethan                 St. Philip              25.90m  
 27 Fento, Bobby                 St_Martin_de            25.60m  
 28 Haley, Keely                 Georges Vani            24.80m  
 29 McCarthy, Ryan               St Michael F            22.90m  
 30 Ayrakwa, Andrew              St. Rose of             22.50m  
 31 Lee Barletta, Brandon        Our Lady of             21.90m  
 32 Worthen, Rasheed             St. Elizabet            20.20m  
 33 Akintomide, Michael          St. Anthony             18.00m  
 34 Paplinski, Lance             Our Lady of             16.10m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mezger, Nathan               St. Emily                14.29Q  3 
  2 Sicoli, Skyler               St. Cecilia              14.49Q  2 
  3 Foster, Cormac               St. George               14.75Q  1 
  4 Micourt, Luis                St. Elizabet             14.83Q  4  14.830
  5 Winford, Justin              St. Gabriel              14.33q  3 
  6 MacNeil, Brody               St. Anne Set             14.83q  3  14.828
  7 Bafia, Nick                  Holy Spirit              14.90q  2 
  8 Mosley, Noah                 St Michael F             14.96q  3 
  9 Yoo, Christopher             St. Andrew               14.97   2 
 10 Stanistreet, Owen            St Isidore               15.01   2 
 11 Mozer, Nolan                 Georges Vani             15.06   4 
 12 Crapigna, Nicholas           Our Lady of              15.16   1 
 13 Murphy, Jackson              St. Philip               15.23   2 
 14 Parent, Sam                  Paul Baxter              15.26   1 
 15 Salem, Paolo                 St. Augustin             15.30   3 
 16 Hertner, Charlie             St. Stephen              15.46   1 
 17 Bueti, Joey                  St. John the             15.51   4 
 18 Pasley, Alex                 Pope John XX             15.54   1 
 19 Sik, Nathan                  St_Martin_de             15.62   1 
 20 Ouelette, Alex               St Daniel                15.74   2 
 21 Taylor, James                St. James                15.76   3 
 22 Savoy, Adam                  Holy Redeeme             15.88   3 
 23 Hudson, Nick                 St. Anne                 15.94   4 
 24 Wolf, John                   Guardian Ang             16.05   4 
 25 Sarmiento, Cedfrei           Our Lady of              16.18   2 
 26 Do, Nick                     St. Anthony              16.22   1 
 27 Oliver, Stickle              St.Patrick               16.31   4 
 28 Graham, Justin               St. Luke Nep             16.35   2 
 29 Balestra, Rizzi              St. Gregory              16.41   1 
 30 Espinoza, Vince              St. Rose of              17.16   4 
 31 Guttadauria Cross, Brayd     Our Lady of              17.30   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Winford, Justin              St. Gabriel              14.39  
  2 Mezger, Nathan               St. Emily                14.59  
  3 Foster, Cormac               St. George               14.72  
  4 Sicoli, Skyler               St. Cecilia              14.72  
  5 MacNeil, Brody               St. Anne Set             14.98  
  6 Micourt, Luis                St. Elizabet             15.19  
  7 Mosley, Noah                 St Michael F             15.21  
  8 Bafia, Nick                  Holy Spirit              15.33  
 
Boys 200 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lener, Riccardo              Pope John XX             29.51Q  1 
  2 Yoo, Christopher             St. Andrew               30.28Q  2 
  3 Mezger, Nathan               St. Emily                30.78Q  3 
  4 Russell, Bryce               St. Elizabet             31.36Q  4 
  5 Bold-Louiseize, Mathieu      St. George               30.44q  1 
  6 Fetrunik, Riccardo           St Daniel                30.84q  2 
  7 Mensah, Ekow                 Paul Baxter              30.96q  1 
  8 Joyce, Ryan                  St. Gabriel              31.19q  3 
  9 Spires, Braedon              St. Cecilia              31.33   2 
 10 Roxburg, Max                 St. Stephen              31.61   1 
 11 Armstrong, Noah              St. Luke Nep             32.30   2 
 12 Adloc, Andrew                Holy Spirit              32.40   2  32.391
 13 Donaldson, Cameron           Guardian Ang             32.40   4  32.394
 14 Chapman, Peter               St.Patrick               32.66   4 
 15 McIntyre, Ethan              Holy Redeeme             32.77   3 
 16 Sudiacal, Vince              St. Anne Set             32.84   3 
 17 Connolly, Michael            St. John the             33.07   4 
 18 Reesor, Thomas               St Isidore               33.23   2 
 19 Blackwood, Devaughn          Georges Vani             33.24   4 
 20 Ross, Terron                 Our Lady of              33.56   2 
 21 Nelson, Nathan               St. Anne                 33.67   4 
 22 Trask, Teagan                St. Philip               33.85   2 
 23 Beckford, Christien          Our Lady of              33.89   1 
 24 Barit, James                 St. Anthony              33.93   1 
 25 Benan-Levesque, Austin       St_Martin_de             34.84   1 
 26 Hannon, Kyler                St. Augustin             34.90   3 
 27 Cater, Adam                  St. Gregory              35.10   1 
 28 O'Rourke, Liam               St Michael F             35.60   3 
 29 Tessier, Jaden               Our Lady of              40.66   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lener, Riccardo              Pope John XX             29.63  
  2 Mezger, Nathan               St. Emily                30.04  
  3 Yoo, Christopher             St. Andrew               30.09  
  4 Joyce, Ryan                  St. Gabriel              30.51  
  5 Mensah, Ekow                 Paul Baxter              30.52  
  6 Fetrunik, Riccardo           St Daniel                30.53  
  7 Bold-Louiseize, Mathieu      St. George               30.93  
  8 Russell, Bryce               St. Elizabet             31.77  
 
Boys 400 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lener, Riccardo              Pope John XX           1:06.91   1 
  2 Roxburg, Max                 St. Stephen            1:10.16   1 
  3 Kisser, Nolan                St. Gabriel            1:11.41   3 
  4 Kam, Nicholas                Guardian Ang           1:11.71   4 
  5 Jeon, Luke                   St. Cecilia            1:12.05   2 
  6 Ferry-Reid, Gavin            St. Emily              1:12.24   3 
  7 Doyle, Liam                  Holy Redeeme           1:12.27   3 
  8 Allen, Bobbly                St. Philip             1:12.72   2 
  9 Bourgaize, Dawtson           Georges Vani           1:13.07   4 
 10 Martel, Ben                  St. George             1:13.14   1 
 11 Farrell, Callan              St.Patrick             1:13.51   4 
 12 Mutemba, Kungu               St. John the           1:13.94   4 
 13 Mesquite, Justin             St. Luke Nep           1:14.13   2 
 14 Zigoumis, Jacob              St. Augustin           1:15.81   3 
 15 Neill, Clifton               Holy Spirit            1:16.59   2 
 16 Baxter, Paul                 Paul Baxter            1:17.29   1 
 17 R.J., Fromm                  St. Andrew             1:18.54   2 
 18 Ross, Terron                 Our Lady of            1:19.26   2 
 19 Mazara, Jakob                St. Rose of            1:19.66   4 
 20 Murphy, Ryan                 St. Anne Set           1:19.69   3 
 21 Chase, Aaron                 St. James              1:20.09   3 
 22 Alam, Manny                  St. Elizabet           1:20.86   4 
 23 Goforth, Jonathan            Our Lady of            1:26.99   3 
 24 Nguyen, Kevin                St. Anthony            1:28.78   1 
 25 Vick, Colby                  St Michael F           1:30.99   3 
 26 Mitchell, Evan               St. Anne               1:31.91   4 
 27 Crapigna, Nicholas           Our Lady of            1:33.22   1 
 28 Conor, Davin                 St Daniel              1:43.98   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relays Intermediate
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. George  'A'                                       59.70Q  1 
  2 St. Emily  'A'                                      1:00.39Q  3 
  3 Georges Vanier  'A'                                 1:01.35Q  4 
  4 St. Andrew  'A'                                     1:03.07Q  2 
  5 St. Gabriel Griffins  'A'                           1:01.17q  3 
  6 Paul Baxter  'A'                                    1:01.18q  1 
  7 Guardian Angels  'A'                                1:01.90q  4 
  8 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:02.01q  4 
  9 St. James  'A'                                      1:02.35   3 
 10 St. Elizabeth  'A'                                  1:02.55   4 
 11 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                1:03.11   1 
 12 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:03.25   3 
 13 St. Luke Nepean  'A'                                1:03.30   2 
 14 Holy Spirit  'A'                                    1:03.66   2 
 15 Holy Redeemer  'A'                                  1:03.67   3 
 16 St. Anne Setton  'A'                                1:03.95   3 
 17 St. Stephen  'A'                                    1:04.42   1 
 18 St. John the Apostle School  'A'                    1:04.55   4 
 19 St. Cecilia  'A'                                    1:04.93   2 
 20 Our Lady of Fatima  'A'                             1:04.98   2 
 21 Our Lady of Victory  'A'                            1:05.79   1 
 22 St Isidore  'A'                                     1:06.24   2 
 23 St.Patrick  'A'                                     1:06.73   4 
 24 St Michael Fitzroy  'A'                             1:07.06   3 
 25 St_Martin_de_Porres  'A'                            1:07.25   1 
 26 St. Anthony Catholic  'A'                           1:07.37   1 
 27 St. Rose of Lima  'A'                               1:07.54   4 
 28 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:07.58   2 
 29 St. Gregory School  'A'                             1:11.78   1 
 30 St Daniel  'A'                                      1:12.02   2  1:12.011
 31 Our Lady of Peace  'A'                              1:12.02   3  1:12.019
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relays Intermediate
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. George  'A'                                       59.46  
  2 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:00.15  
  3 St. Gabriel Griffins  'A'                           1:00.23  
  4 Paul Baxter  'A'                                    1:00.96  
  5 Georges Vanier  'A'                                 1:01.65  
  6 St. Emily  'A'                                      1:02.19  
  7 Guardian Angels  'A'                                1:02.44  
  8 St. Andrew  'A'                                     1:03.06  
 
Boys High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crooks, Dylan                St. Gabriel              1.49m  
  2 Hayes, Liam                  St. Emily                1.45m  
  3 O'Neill, Matthew             St. Augustin             1.39m  
  4 Tava, Tamuda                 Guardian Ang             1.30m  
  5 Wong, Nicholas               Our Lady of             J1.30m  
  5 Rivera, Ricardo              St. Stephen             J1.30m  
  7 Lesage, Logan                Paul Baxter             J1.30m  
  8 Sik, Nathan                  St_Martin_de             1.20m  
  8 Hudson, Nicholas             St. Anne                 1.20m  
  8 Morgan, Spenser              Georges Vani             1.20m  
  8 Reesor, Thomas               St Isidore               1.20m  
  8 Marcello, Nicholas           St. Elizabet             1.20m  
 13 Tod, Michael                 Holy Redeeme            J1.20m  
 14 Sicoli, Skyler               St. Cecilia             J1.20m  
 15 deKemp, Eric                 St. George              J1.20m  
 16 Bafia, Nick                  Holy Spirit             J1.20m  
 17 Pilon, rowan                 St. Gregory             J1.20m  
 18 Missios, Michael             Pope John XX            J1.20m  
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dioguardi, Grant             St.Patrick               3.85m  
  2 Amable, Gameli               St. Elizabet             3.78m  
  3 Craston, Lucas               Pope John XX             3.77m  
  4 Buckley, Jack                Guardian Ang             3.71m  
  5 Manuel, Connor               St. Anne Set            J3.71m  
  6 Morse, Tanner                St. James                3.70m  
  7 Wong, Nicholas               Our Lady of             J3.70m  
  8 Spires, Braedon              St. Cecilia              3.69m  
  9 Walker, Josh                 Georges Vani            J3.69m  
 10 Papp, Ryan                   St. Andrew               3.65m  
 11 Carney, Liam                 Paul Baxter              3.62m  
 11 Ferry-Reid, Gavin            St. Emily                3.62m  
 13 Benan-Levesque, Austin       St_Martin_de             3.50m  
 14 Rogers, Bradley              St. Luke Nep             3.48m  
 15 Joyce, Ryan                  St. Gabriel              3.47m  
 16 Wong, Isacc                  St. Anne                 3.46m  
 17 Bueti, Joey                  St. John the             3.40m  
 17 Paul, Tristan                Our Lady of              3.40m  
 19 Mazara, Jakob                St. Rose of              3.39m  
 20 Adloc, Andrew                Holy Spirit              3.38m  
 21 Murphy, Jackson              St. Philip               3.27m  
 22 Bold-Louiseize, Mathieu      St. George               3.25m  
 23 Nguyen, Kevin                St. Anthony              3.20m  
 24 O'Neill, Matthew             St. Augustin             3.15m  
 25 Aguiar, Anthony              St. Augustin             3.10m  
 26 Shiposh, Samuel              St Isidore               3.03m  
 27 Mendicino, Benito            St. Gregory              2.95m  
 28 Slogar, Isaac                Our Lady of              2.86m  
 29 Coons, Harrison              St. Stephen              2.50m  
 30 Bogale, Ammanuel             Holy Redeeme             2.38m  
 31 Fetrunik, Riccardo           St Daniel                1.97m  
 
Boys Shot Put Ball Throw Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clavet, Mathieu              St. Stephen             44.40m  
  2 MacIntyre, Justin            St. Andrew              43.80m  
  3 Paul, Tristan                Our Lady of             43.10m  
  4 Klein, Ryan                  Paul Baxter             41.80m  
  5 Berkin, Justin               Guardian Ang            40.30m  
  6 Bess, Andre                  St. Cecilia             39.90m  
  7 Sathiendran, Aaranan         St. Anne                39.30m  
  8 Gonsalves, Jack              Our Lady of             38.10m  
  9 Mosley, Noah                 St Michael F            37.70m  
 10 Savoy, Adam                  Holy Redeeme            37.20m  
 11 Polak, Oliver                St. Gabriel             36.80m  
 12 Jean-Pierre, Russell         St. George              36.70m  
 13 Barit, James                 St. Anthony             36.10m  
 14 Taylor, James                Holy Spirit             36.00m  
 15 Russell, Bryce               St. Elizabet            35.20m  
 16 Graham, Justin               St. Luke Nep            33.70m  
 17 Bois, Jack                   St_Martin_de            33.60m  
 18 Corrigan, Trenton            Our Lady of             33.50m  
 18 Zeina, Amin                  St.Patrick              33.50m  
 20 Kelly, Teagan                St. Anne Set            32.30m  
 21 Hicks, Alejandro             St. James               32.20m  
 22 Ehrl, Cole                   St. Philip              32.10m  
 22 Ouelette, Alex               St Daniel               32.10m  
 24 Bejarano, Tomas              Georges Vani            31.90m  
 25 Bessett, Peter               St. Gregory             31.70m  
 25 Zumaeta, Angel               Pope John XX            31.70m  
 25 Leahy, Kevin                 St. John the            31.70m  
 28 Barta, Deklan                St Isidore              31.60m  
 29 Bayleyegn, Christian         St. Rose of             31.40m  
 30 Ahmed, Hassan                St. Emily               31.00m  
 31 Blake, Connor                St. Augustin            30.60m  
 32 Frangione, Natale            St. Augustin            29.60m

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s