OCSB Meet 2

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 17/06/2015
                           OCSB meet 2 - 17/06/2015                            
                          Terry Fox Athletic Facility                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Curkovic, Gabbi              St. Augustin           1:07.52   3 
  2 Murawsky, Michael            Holy Redeeme           1:08.11   3 
  3 Nehme, Kyle                  St. Emily              1:08.12   3 
  4 Toma, Alex                   St. Andrew             1:08.19   2 
  5 Beaudoin, Kayden             Georges Vani           1:08.28   4 
  6 Marcello, Nicholas           St. Elizabet           1:08.30   4 
  7 Toma, Alex                   St. Anne               1:08.49   4 
  8 Datillo, Nico                St. Stephen            1:08.54   1 
  9 Kisser, Nolan                St. Gabriel            1:08.92   3 
 10 Allen, Robert                St-Philip              1:09.62   2 
 11 Crapigna, Nicholas           Our Lady of            1:10.07   1 
 12 Sjolund, Judd                St. John the           1:10.43   4 
 13 Donovan, Jorian              St. Michael            1:10.52   2 
 14 Yakabuski, Hayden            Guardian Ang           1:11.14   5 
 15 Kovac, Noah                  St. Cecilia            1:11.22   2 
 16 Debruyn, Caleb               St. Luke Nep           1:12.35   2 
 17 Edginton, Andrew             Our Lady of            1:12.57   5 
 18 Meurta, Robinson             Monsignor PA           1:13.71   1 
 19 Reid, Evan                   St. Isidore            1:13.80   2 
 20 Sime, Nahom                  Corpus Chris           1:13.91   5 
 21 Hamer, Andre                 St. Patrick            1:15.71   4 
 22 Murdoch, Kain                St. Elizabet           1:16.08   3 
 23 Penfold, Travis              Holy Spirit            1:16.66   5 
 24 Dawo, Neyal                  Dr. F.J McDo           1:17.16   4 
 25 Wilson, Malcolm              Thomas D'Arc           1:17.20   1 
 26 Chadwick, Ben                St. George             1:17.67   1 
 27 Lobo, Steve                  St. Rose of            1:19.44   4 
 28 Giggey, Alejandro            Our Lady of            1:19.65   3 
 29 Carreiro, Liam               St. Daniel             1:19.71   2 
 30 Bertels, Peter               St John Xxii           1:20.39   5 
 31 Convery, Dylan               St. Martin d           1:21.10   1 
 32 Cardinal, Nick               St. James Ca           1:22.90   3 
 33 Iranzi, Kevin                St Gregory             1:23.40   1 
 34 Hillier, A.J                 St. Mike Fit           1:32.50   5 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strickler, Mattson           St. Patrick            1:09.52   4 
  2 McGee, Zoe                   Georges Vani           1:09.55   4 
  3 Kuhn, Jacklynne              St. Andrew             1:11.28   2 
  4 Salguerio, Emma              St. Emily              1:11.32   3 
  5 McIntaggart, Mai-Lyn         St. Isidore            1:11.97   2 
  6 Hickey, Emma                 St. Michael            1:12.06   2 
  7 Iaderosa, Sofia              St. Cecilia            1:12.55   2 
  8 Brooks, Abby                 St. Martin d           1:12.89   1 
  9 Young, Jordyn                Guardian Ang           1:13.07   5 
 10 Keough, Megan                St. James Ca           1:14.05   3 
 11 Kushner, Emily               Corpus Chris           1:15.38   5 
 12 Dzimkova, Helena             Holy Redeeme           1:15.57   3 
 13 Smith, Maya                  Monsignor PA           1:16.14   1 
 14 Laquere, Hannah              St. John the           1:16.57   4 
 15 Kantu, Petronelle            St. Elizabet           1:16.84   4 
 16 Hawes-Cote, Katryna          Thomas D'Arc           1:17.47   1 
 17 Brennan, Emily               Holy Spirit            1:17.60   5 
 18 Ibrahim, Dania               St. Rose of            1:18.24   4 
 19 Hancock, Grace               St. Gabriel            1:18.67   3 
 20 Poon-Young, Mireya           St. George             1:19.89   1 
 21 Devine, Sara                 St. Elizabet           1:20.41   3 
 22 Terzi, Julia                 St-Philip              1:20.74   2 
 23 Pomeroy, Jamie               Our Lady of            1:22.00   1 
 24 Wilson, Olivia               St. Luke Nep           1:22.25   2 
 25 Murnaghan, Caleigh           St. Daniel             1:23.12   2 
 26 Olson, Shannon               Our Lady of            1:23.99   3 
 27 Gowanlock, Amelia            St. Stephen            1:24.60   1 
 28 Borgan, Alisa                St John Xxii           1:24.83   5 
 29 Tobin, Tamara                Our Lady of            1:31.03   5 
 30 McLaughlin, Meghan           St. Anne               1:37.29   4 
 31 Lindia, Athena               St Gregory             1:47.16   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meilleur, Colin              Guardian Ang           1:13.99   5 
  2 Vecchio, Cameron             Monsignor PA           1:15.30   1 
  3 Sikka, Zach                  St. John the           1:15.80   4 
  4 Keane, Austin                St. Gabriel            1:16.09   3 
  5 Sutcliffe, Brennan           St. Isidore            1:16.37   2 
  6 Burns, William               St. Martin d           1:16.42   1 
  7 Usher, Bryce                 St. Stephen            1:16.53   1 
  8 Meagher, Owen                Corpus Chris           1:17.01   5 
  9 Dziecol, Matthew             St. Emily              1:17.08   3 
 10 Domanico, Anthony            St. Cecilia            1:17.46   2 
 11 Harris, Camillo              St. George             1:17.87   1 
 12 Moretto, Nicky               St. Anne               1:18.15   4 
 13 Cummings, Brock              St. Patrick            1:18.24   4 
 14 Picco, Kaelen                Holy Spirit            1:19.04   5 
 15 Pakeman, Wyatt               St John Xxii           1:19.27   5 
 16 Macpherson, Blake            Holy Redeeme           1:19.68   3 
 17 Beckford, Nikki              Our Lady of            1:20.71   1 
 18 Cavanagh, Liam               St. Michael            1:21.25   2 
 19 Arlotta, Mateo               St. Luke Nep           1:21.29   2 
 20 Zic, Cameron                 St Gregory             1:21.37   1 
 21 Renaud, Zachary              St. Augustin           1:21.69   3 
 22 Cayer, Isaac                 Dr. F.J McDo           1:22.32   4 
 23 Peever, Owen                 St. Mike Fit           1:22.55   5 
 24 Shaw, Ryan                   St. Andrew             1:23.12   2 
 25 Lockhart, Seamus             Georges Vani           1:23.18   4 
 26 Murillo, Matheo              Our Lady of            1:27.56   5 
 27 Castellarin, Darcy           St-Philip              1:27.76   2 
 28 Connelly, Finn               St. James Ca           1:28.92   3 
 29 Clostre, Nicholas            St. Elizabet           1:30.41   4 
 30 Kelly, Turner                St. Elizabet           1:32.62   3 
 31 DiFranco, Sonny              St. Daniel             1:33.68   2 
 32 Barkho, Peter                Thomas D'Arc           1:35.47   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Witmore-Barbe, Madison       St. Martin d           1:15.23   1 
  2 Ferry-Reid, Claire           St. Emily              1:19.54   3 
  3 Bess, Lauren                 St. Cecilia            1:19.67   2 
  4 Dorrington, Emmy             St. Isidore            1:19.84   2 
  5 Binotto, Ciara               St. Gabriel            1:20.57   3 
  6 Phalen, Victoria             Guardian Ang           1:20.66   5 
  7 Jupe, Bryann                 Our Lady of            1:20.84   1 
  8 Stein, Meaghan               Holy Redeeme           1:20.99   3 
  9 Parolin, Anna                St. John the           1:21.16   4 
 10 Mills, Audrey                St-Philip              1:21.69   2 
 11 Stalica, Christina           Thomas D'Arc           1:22.44   1 
 12 Petruniak, Brianna           St. Stephen            1:22.51   1 
 13 Shepertycki, Halyna          St. Michael            1:22.72   2 
 14 Trahan, Trinnitie            St. Andrew             1:23.87   2 
 15 Thorburn, Erin               Georges Vani           1:24.06   4 
 16 Johnson, Halle               Monsignor PA           1:24.57   1 
 17 Publow, Reagan               St. James Ca           1:24.60   3 
 18 Beck, Simone                 St. George             1:26.06   1 
 19 Kuony, Nyarac                Our Lady of            1:26.45   5 
 20 Egenter, Sami                St. Elizabet           1:26.68   3 
 21 Pinheiro, Petra              St Gregory             1:26.74   1 
 22 Koradi, Raeleah              St. Mike Fit           1:27.92   5 
 23 McDonell, Macy               St. Daniel             1:28.59   2 
 24 Palczak, Megan               St John Xxii           1:29.32   5 
 25 Khouryati, Tatiana           Corpus Chris           1:29.86   5 
 26 Cocan, Kiara                 Holy Spirit            1:31.16   5 
 27 Assani, Deborah              St. Elizabet           1:31.56   4 
 28 Gasper, Fiona                St. Luke Nep           1:32.60   2 
 29 Havel, Emily                 St. Patrick            1:33.09   4 
 30 Dawo, Agail                  Dr. F.J McDo           1:35.39   4 
 31 Ferguson, Jenna              St. Anne               1:35.43   4 
 32 Wright, Molly                Our Lady of            1:35.78   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curkovic, Gabbi              St. Augustin             13.71Q  3 
  2 Corrigan, Trenton            Our Lady of              14.26Q  1 
  3 Fava, Nicolas                Guardian Ang             14.52Q  5 
  4 Bestman, Joshua              St. Cecilia              14.54Q  2 
  5 Lockhart, Connor             Georges Vani             14.79Q  4 
  6 Milon, Emanuel               St. Emily                14.19q  3 
  7 Appenzeller, James           St. Stephen              14.55q  1 
  8 Al-Emand, Yousef             Thomas D'Arc             14.58q  1 
  9 Ahmed, Taju                  St. Gabriel              14.59   3 
 10 Twolan, Ethan                St. Michael              14.61   2 
 11 Neilson, Dime                Monsignor PA             14.78   1 
 12 Swaffer, Zach                Corpus Chris             14.87   5 
 13 Proffitt, Henry              St-Philip                15.06   2 
 14 Ayrakwa, Andrew              St. Rose of              15.10   4 
 15 Wharton, Dorian              St. Isidore              15.13   2 
 16 Sweet, Joshua                St. John the             15.18   4 
 17 Martel, Devon                St. Anne                 15.19   4 
 18 Frobel, Logan                St. Elizabet             15.20   3 
 19 Hernandez, Peyton            Holy Spirit              15.25   5 
 20 Martel, Devon                St. Andrew               15.31   2 
 21 Cater, Adam                  St Gregory               15.33   1 
 22 Wallace-Blackett, Aidan      St. George               15.37   1 
 23 Switzer, Austin              Holy Redeeme             15.63   3 
 24 Turner, Tyson                Our Lady of              15.66   5 
 25 Abercrombie, Jacob           St. Mike Fit             15.68   5 
 26 Bott, Jacob                  St. James Ca             15.91   3 
 27 Caruso, Daniele              St John Xxii             15.98   5 
 28 Ross, Craig                  St. Martin d             16.20   1 
 29 Thurston, Orion              Our Lady of              16.55   3 
 30 Teed, Andrew                 St. Patrick              16.88   4 
 31 Hipskies, Jonathan           St. Luke Nep             17.10   2 
 32 Brown, Shyeem                St. Elizabet             17.39   4 
 33 Davin, Conor                 St. Daniel               17.40   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Curkovic, Gabbi              St. Augustin             13.63  
  2 Milon, Emanuel               St. Emily                14.23  
  3 Corrigan, Trenton            Our Lady of              14.33  
  4 Lockhart, Connor             Georges Vani             14.36  
  5 Fava, Nicolas                Guardian Ang             14.55  
  6 Appenzeller, James           St. Stephen              14.60  
  7 Bestman, Joshua              St. Cecilia              14.95  
  8 Al-Emand, Yousef             Thomas D'Arc             15.00  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D'Amico, Victoria            Guardian Ang             14.29Q  5 
  2 Fox, Susie                   St. John the             14.63Q  4 
  3 Doherty, Camryn              St. Michael              14.73Q  2 
  4 Nowak, Kim                   St. George               14.85Q  1 
  5 Offor, Ayai                  Holy Redeeme             15.02Q  3 
  6 Evelyn, Emma                 St. Cecilia              14.81q  2 
  7 Dimtrov, Amy                 St. Martin d             14.88q  1 
  8 Reeks, Emma                  Monsignor PA             15.14q  1 
  9 Chittaro, Justine            St. Isidore              15.19   2 
 10 Flanagan, Madison            St. Stephen              15.29   1 
 11 Rocha, Sage                  St. James Ca             15.32   3 
 12 Wright, Ivy                  Our Lady of              15.33   3 
 13 Kushner, Emily               Corpus Chris             15.35   5 
 14 Adibe, Jasmine               St. Luke Nep             15.46   2 
 15 He, Colette                  St. Andrew               15.47   2 
 16 Salguerio, Emma              St. Emily                15.51   3 
 17 Pica, Allesea                St. Patrick              15.54   4 
 18 Omeir, Melissa               St. Elizabet             15.56   3 
 19 Crooks, Molly                St. Gabriel              15.59   3 
 20 Ho, Trish                    Our Lady of              15.73   5 
 21 Viernes, Faye                Our Lady of              15.77   1 
 22 Durr, Rebecca                Holy Spirit              15.81   5 
 23 He, Colette                  St. Anne                 15.82   4 
 24 Douglas, Aliyah              Dr. F.J McDo             15.91   4 
 25 Anotakomo, Liliane           St. Elizabet             15.96   4 
 26 Terzi, Julia                 St-Philip                16.00   2 
 27 Murphy, Samantha             Georges Vani             16.07   4 
 28 Mash, Erin                   St. Mike Fit             16.36   5 
 29 Miller, Selena               St Gregory               16.83   1 
 30 Borgan, Lisa                 St John Xxii             17.35   5 
 31 Martinez Salinas, Angie      Thomas D'Arc             18.02   1 
 32 Baguya, Chamie               St. Daniel               18.05   2 
 33 Omran, Alla                  St. Rose of              18.63   4 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 D'Amico, Victoria            Guardian Ang             14.68  
  2 Fox, Susie                   St. John the             15.01  
  3 Doherty, Camryn              St. Michael              15.10  
  4 Reeks, Emma                  Monsignor PA             15.35  
  5 Offor, Ayai                  Holy Redeeme             15.37  
  6 Evelyn, Emma                 St. Cecilia              15.44  
  7 Nowak, Kim                   St. George               15.45  
  8 Dimtrov, Amy                 St. Martin d             15.46  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Novice
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mensah, Kojo                 St. Cecilia              15.00Q  2 
  2 Galuta, Amin                 St. Emily                15.27Q  3 
  3 Dylan, Bedard                Guardian Ang             15.49Q  5 
  4 Mullen, Joel                 St. Stephen              15.57Q  1 
  5 Szyszlo, Alex                St. John the             15.84Q  4 
  6 Trask, Ethan                 St-Philip                15.51q  2 
  7 Powers, Kyle                 St. Andrew               15.64q  2 
  8 Oliver, Hayden               Holy Spirit              15.72q  5 
  9 Risdon, Deaglan              Holy Redeeme             15.85   3 
 10 Ilukhor, Declan              St. George               15.89   1 
 11 Julian, Dante                St. Elizabet             16.02   4 
 12 Moretto, Nicky               St. Anne                 16.05   4 
 13 Chevannes, Kyanni            Corpus Chris             16.10   5 
 14 Smith, Carter                Monsignor PA             16.14   1 
 15 Miller, Joey                 St. Mike Fit             16.17   5 
 16 Magyar-Samoila, Benji        St. Isidore              16.21   2 
 17 Strampel, Connor             St. James Ca             16.23   3 
 18 Larmena, Sigma               Our Lady of              16.28   1 
 19 Osman, A.J                   St. Elizabet             16.34   3 
 20 Milson, Ryan                 St. Michael              16.35   2 
 21 Amadio, Darcy                St. Daniel               16.45   2 
 22 Schmidt, August              St. Gabriel              16.50   3 
 23 Pilon, Hayden                St Gregory               16.51   1 
 24 Gonzalez, Rogelio            St. Martin d             16.53   1 
 25 Farrell, Ryan                St. Patrick              16.65   4 
 26 O'Gorman, Will               Our Lady of              17.04   5 
 27 Edwards, Dawson              St. Luke Nep             17.06   2 
 28 Pickering, Owen              St John Xxii             17.09   5 
 29 Bejerano, Tomas              Georges Vani             17.14   4 
 30 Amadu, Bodiemu               St. Rose of              17.38   4 
 31 Cameron, Kieran              St. Augustin             17.54   3 
 32 Doell, Tomas                 Thomas D'Arc             17.65   1 
 33 Tadesse, Abel                Dr. F.J McDo             18.19   4 
 34 Genereux, Jaidon             Our Lady of              18.51   3 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mensah, Kojo                 St. Cecilia              15.15  
  2 Galuta, Amin                 St. Emily                15.17  
  3 Dylan, Bedard                Guardian Ang             15.40  
  4 Trask, Ethan                 St-Philip                15.51  
  5 Oliver, Hayden               Holy Spirit              15.83  
  6 Powers, Kyle                 St. Andrew               15.89  
  7 Mullen, Joel                 St. Stephen              15.96  
  8 Szyszlo, Alex                St. John the             16.15  
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Novice
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mendicino, Chiara            St Gregory               15.88Q  1 
  2 Mangiaracina, Sabrina        St. Cecilia              15.88Q  2 
  3 Stefani, Angellica           St. John the             15.98Q  4 
  4 Addae-Owuse, Abby            St John Xxii             16.25Q  5 
  5 Abraham, Ashley              St. Gabriel              16.44Q  3 
  6 Candler, Sadie               St. Michael              15.99q  2 
  7 Micourt, Jessica             St. Elizabet             16.06q  4 
  8 Billyard, Elizabeth          St. Andrew               16.29q  2 
  9 Fodell, Chloe                Georges Vani             16.41   4 
 10 Valee, Brysen                Guardian Ang             16.55   5 
 11 Carvalho, Victoria           St. Patrick              16.60   4 
 12 Etue, Elena                  St. Emily                16.64   3 
 12 Offor, Mokky                 Holy Redeeme             16.64   3 
 14 Sargusingh, Faith            St. James Ca             16.70   3 
 15 Jacobs, Payton               St-Philip                16.78   2 
 16 Ayotte, Abby                 St. Elizabet             16.78   3 
 17 Cowick, Karley               St. Mike Fit             16.93   5 
 18 Foster, Naomi                St. George               16.95   1 
 19 Jupe, Bryanna                Our Lady of              16.95   1 
 20 O'Donnell, Lindsey           Our Lady of              16.96   3 
 21 Kuony, Nyarac                Our Lady of              16.99   5 
 22 Monaghan, Madie              St. Anne                 17.05   4 
 23 Flanagan, Jenna              St. Stephen              17.13   1 
 24 Parkes, Abby                 Corpus Chris             17.25   5 
 25 Harrington, Rachel           Monsignor PA             17.47   1 
 26 Hrehoruk, Klara              Thomas D'Arc             17.86   1 
 27 Ryal, Sophie                 Holy Spirit              17.97   5 
 28 Dawo, Ayou                   Dr. F.J McDo             18.11   4 
 29 Correira, Ally               St. Luke Nep             18.17   2 
 30 Stel, Alicia                 St. Isidore              18.25   2 
 31 Caminiti, Angela             St. Daniel               18.26   2 
 32 Henry, Selena                St. Rose of              18.55   4 
 33 Kirby, Katrina               St. Martin d             19.29   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mangiaracina, Sabrina        St. Cecilia              15.58  
  2 Mendicino, Chiara            St Gregory               15.60  
  3 Abraham, Ashley              St. Gabriel              16.32   16.312
  4 Billyard, Elizabeth          St. Andrew               16.32   16.319
  5 Candler, Sadie               St. Michael              16.38  
  6 Stefani, Angellica           St. John the             16.57  
  7 Micourt, Jessica             St. Elizabet             16.94  
  8 Addae-Owuse, Abby            St John Xxii             17.57  
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Stephen  'A'                                      58.56q  1 
  2 Guardian Angels  'A'                                  59.08q  5 
  3 St. Emily  'A'                                        59.24q  3 
  4 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    1:00.11q  3 
  5 St. Michael Corkery  'A'                            1:00.13q  2 
  6 Monsignor Paul Baxter  'A'                          1:00.25q  1 
  7 Georges Vanier  'A'                                 1:01.17q  4 
  8 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:01.30q  4 
  9 St. Andrew  'A'                                     1:01.63   2 
  9 Holy Redeemer  'A'                                  1:01.63   3 
 11 St. John the Apostle  'A'                           1:01.77   4 
 12 St. Cecilia  'A'                                    1:02.07   2 
 13 St. George  'A'                                     1:02.10   1 
 14 T.D. mcGee  'A'                                     1:02.84   1 
 15 Corpus Christi  'A'                                 1:02.88   5 
 16 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:02.98   2 
 17 St. Elizabeth  'A'                                  1:03.06   4 
 18 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:03.08   3 
 19 Holy Spirit  'A'                                    1:03.24   5 
 20 St. Isidore  'A'                                    1:03.73   2 
 21 Our Lady of Victory  'A'                            1:04.06   1 
 22 St. Luke Nepean  'A'                                1:04.28   2 
 23 St. Martin de Porres  'A'                           1:04.29   1 
 24 St. James  'A'                                      1:06.09   3 
 25 Dr. F.J McDonald Catholic  'A'                      1:06.37   4 
 26 St. Patrick Nepean  'A'                             1:06.41   4 
 27 Our Lady of Peace School  'A'                       1:06.42   3 
 28 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton  'A'                        1:06.46   3 
 29 St. Gregory  'A'                                    1:06.80   1 
 30 Our Lady of  Fatima  'A'                            1:07.35   5 
 31 St. Michael Fitzroy  'A'                            1:09.28   5 
 32 St. John Xxiii  'A'                                 1:09.39   5 
 33 St. Daniel  'A'                                     1:13.94   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Stephen  'A'                                      58.38  
  2 St. Emily  'A'                                        58.54  
  3 Guardian Angels  'A'                                  59.49  
  4 Monsignor Paul Baxter  'A'                            59.71  
  5 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    1:00.21  
  6 Georges Vanier  'A'                                 1:00.39  
  7 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:01.35  
  8 St. Michael Corkery  'A'                            1:02.15  
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guardian Angels  'A'                                  59.17q  5 
  2 St. Michael Corkery  'A'                            1:00.85q  2 
  3 Monsignor Paul Baxter  'A'                          1:01.13q  1 
  4 St. George  'A'                                     1:01.14q  1 
  5 St. Patrick Nepean  'A'                             1:02.05q  4 
  6 St. James  'A'                                      1:02.36q  3 
  7 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:02.50q  4 
  8 St. Emily  'A'                                      1:02.63q  3 
  9 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton  'A'                        1:02.85   3 
 10 St. Cecilia  'A'                                    1:02.94   2 
 11 Holy Redeemer  'A'                                  1:02.97   3 
 12 St. Martin de Porres  'A'                           1:03.01   1 
 13 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    1:03.30   3 
 14 St. John the Apostle  'A'                           1:03.40   4 
 15 Georges Vanier  'A'                                 1:03.45   4 
 16 Holy Spirit  'A'                                    1:04.34   5 
 17 St. Stephen  'A'                                    1:04.79   1 
 18 St. Andrew  'A'                                     1:04.79   2 
 19 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:05.10   2 
 20 St. Isidore  'A'                                    1:05.46   2 
 21 St. Gregory  'A'                                    1:05.75   1 
 22 Our Lady of Peace School  'A'                       1:05.93   3 
 23 T.D. mcGee  'A'                                     1:05.97   1 
 24 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:06.17   3 
 25 Our Lady of  Fatima  'A'                            1:06.21   5 
 26 St. Elizabeth  'A'                                  1:07.68   4 
 27 Our Lady of Victory  'A'                            1:08.20   1 
 28 Corpus Christi  'A'                                 1:09.07   5 
 29 St. Luke Nepean  'A'                                1:10.51   2 
 30 St. John Xxiii  'A'                                 1:13.26   5 
 31 St. Daniel  'A'                                     1:18.65   2 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Guardian Angels  'A'                                  59.70  
  2 St. George  'A'                                     1:00.08  
  3 St. Michael Corkery  'A'                            1:00.50  
  4 Monsignor Paul Baxter  'A'                          1:02.07  
  5 St. Patrick Nepean  'A'                             1:02.46  
  6 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:02.56  
  7 St. Emily  'A'                                      1:03.07  
  8 St. James  'A'                                      1:03.31  
 
Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Emily  'A'                                      1:03.36q  3 
  2 Guardian Angels  'A'                                1:03.94q  5 
  3 Holy Spirit  'A'                                    1:04.45q  5 
  4 Holy Redeemer  'A'                                  1:04.51q  3 
  5 St. Cecilia  'A'                                    1:04.85q  2 
  6 St. Stephen  'A'                                    1:05.24q  1 
  7 Monsignor Paul Baxter  'A'                          1:05.30q  1 
  8 St. John the Apostle  'A'                           1:05.82q  4 
  9 St. Patrick Nepean  'A'                             1:05.96   4 
 10 St. Andrew  'A'                                     1:06.20   2 
 11 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:06.26   2 
 12 St. Michael Corkery  'A'                            1:06.48   2 
 13 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    1:06.76   3 
 14 St. Isidore  'A'                                    1:06.81   2 
 15 St. George  'A'                                     1:06.91   1 
 16 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:07.12   4  1:07.119
 16 Corpus Christi  'A'                                 1:07.12   5  1:07.119
 18 Georges Vanier  'A'                                 1:07.15   4 
 19 St. James  'A'                                      1:07.39   3 
 20 St. Martin de Porres  'A'                           1:07.66   1 
 21 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton  'A'                        1:07.96   3 
 22 St. Luke Nepean  'A'                                1:07.98   2 
 23 St. Michael Fitzroy  'A'                            1:08.75   5 
 24 Our Lady of  Fatima  'A'                            1:09.41   5 
 25 St. Elizabeth  'A'                                  1:09.66   4 
 26 Our Lady of Victory  'A'                            1:10.34   1 
 27 St. Gregory  'A'                                    1:10.39   1 
 28 St. John Xxiii  'A'                                 1:10.93   5 
 29 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:11.65   3 
 30 Dr. F.J McDonald Catholic  'A'                      1:12.57   4 
 31 St. Daniel  'A'                                     1:14.96   2 
 32 Our Lady of Peace School  'A'                       1:16.81   3 
 33 T.D. mcGee  'A'                                     1:19.41   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Holy Spirit  'A'                                    1:03.11  
  2 St. Cecilia  'A'                                    1:03.48  
  3 St. Emily  'A'                                      1:03.59  
  4 Holy Redeemer  'A'                                  1:03.71  
  5 Guardian Angels  'A'                                1:03.99  
  6 St. Stephen  'A'                                    1:04.87  
  7 St. John the Apostle  'A'                           1:05.73  
  8 Monsignor Paul Baxter  'A'                          1:09.39  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Emily  'A'                                      1:06.10q  3 
  2 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    1:07.35q  3 
  3 St. Elizabeth  'A'                                  1:07.87q  4 
  4 St. Cecilia  'A'                                    1:08.16q  2 
  5 St. George  'A'                                     1:08.18q  1 
  6 St. Gregory  'A'                                    1:08.56q  1 
  7 St. Patrick Nepean  'A'                             1:08.79q  4 
  8 St. Michael Corkery  'A'                            1:09.13q  2 
  9 Corpus Christi  'A'                                 1:09.18   5 
 10 Monsignor Paul Baxter  'A'                          1:09.27   1 
 11 Guardian Angels  'A'                                1:09.32   5 
 12 Holy Redeemer  'A'                                  1:09.46   3 
 13 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:09.53   4 
 14 T.D. mcGee  'A'                                     1:09.63   1 
 15 St. Martin de Porres  'A'                           1:09.73   1 
 16 Holy Spirit  'A'                                    1:09.93   5 
 17 Georges Vanier  'A'                                 1:10.02   4 
 18 St. Stephen  'A'                                    1:10.17   1 
 19 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:10.19   2 
 20 St. John Xxiii  'A'                                 1:10.22   5 
 21 St. Andrew  'A'                                     1:10.23   2 
 22 St. John the Apostle  'A'                           1:11.24   4 
 23 St. James  'A'                                      1:11.46   3 
 24 St. Isidore  'A'                                    1:11.87   2 
 25 Our Lady of Victory  'A'                            1:11.99   1 
 26 Our Lady of Peace School  'A'                       1:12.28   3 
 27 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton  'A'                        1:13.10   3 
 28 St. Michael Fitzroy  'A'                            1:13.68   5 
 29 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:14.41   3 
 30 St. Luke Nepean  'A'                                1:15.80   2 
 31 St. Daniel  'A'                                     1:16.05   2 
 32 Our Lady of  Fatima  'A'                            1:16.17   5 
 33 Dr. F.J McDonald Catholic  'A'                      1:19.25   4 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    1:06.54  
  2 St. George  'A'                                     1:07.94  
  3 St. Emily  'A'                                      1:08.58  
  4 St. Michael Corkery  'A'                            1:08.59  
  5 St. Cecilia  'A'                                    1:08.66   1:08.653
  6 St. Patrick Nepean  'A'                             1:08.66   1:08.657
  7 St. Elizabeth  'A'                                  1:08.71  
  8 St. Gregory  'A'                                    1:10.52  
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mesgar, Nicholas             St. Emily                29.04Q  3 
  2 vom Scheidt, Noah            St. Isidore              30.60Q  2 
  3 Fava, Nicolas                Guardian Ang             30.61Q  5 
  4 Neilson, Dime                Monsignor PA             31.48Q  1 
  5 White, Kalle                 St. John the             31.52Q  4 
  6 Sudacal, Vince               St. Elizabet             29.84q  3 
  7 Bestman, Joshua              St. Cecilia              30.92q  2 
  8 Kay, Tanner                  St. Luke Nep             31.42q  2 
  9 Noonan, Clark                St. Michael              31.74   2 
 10 Baker, Griffin               Corpus Chris             31.78   5 
 11 Munfano, Josephat            St. Elizabet             31.81   4 
 12 Batchelor, Kyle              Holy Redeeme             31.90   3 
 13 Senior, Noah                 St. Andrew               31.98   2 
 14 Woodward, Lucas              St. Gabriel              32.00   3 
 15 Senior, Noah                 St. Anne                 32.06   4 
 16 Gatwech, Nhail               Dr. F.J McDo             32.39   4 
 17 Ross, Lucas                  St. Stephen              32.39   1 
 18 Walcott, Dandre              Our Lady of              32.40   1 
 19 Sik, Nathan                  St. Martin d             32.49   1 
 20 Peters, Jackson              Georges Vani             33.03   4 
 21 Chenard, Mathew              Holy Spirit              33.49   5 
 22 Martinez-Barrera, Santia     Thomas D'Arc             34.31   1 
 23 Steinburg, Jacob             St-Philip                34.68   2 
 24 Clarke, Yasseen              St. Augustin             34.84   3 
 25 Labelle, Sam                 St. James Ca             34.89   3 
 26 Abbott, Chance               St John Xxii             35.27   5 
 27 Ramsay, Sebastien            St. Mike Fit             35.60   5 
 28 Turner, Tyson                Our Lady of              35.64   5 
 29 Catulusi, Jeremie            St. Rose of              36.32   4 
 30 Robinson, Bryce              Our Lady of              36.38   3 
 31 DeGrazia, Nicola             St Gregory               37.17   1 
 32 Moore, Cole                  St. Daniel               38.22   2 
 33 Newman, Max                  St. George               40.48   1 
 -- Fahey, Matthew               St. Patrick                DNF   4 
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mesgar, Nicholas             St. Emily                29.29  
  2 Sudacal, Vince               St. Elizabet             29.52  
  3 Neilson, Dime                Monsignor PA             30.49  
  4 vom Scheidt, Noah            St. Isidore              30.53  
  5 Fava, Nicolas                Guardian Ang             30.80  
  6 Bestman, Joshua              St. Cecilia              31.87  
  7 White, Kalle                 St. John the             32.02  
  8 Kay, Tanner                  St. Luke Nep             32.51  
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MACDONALD, Dasia             Monsignor PA             30.71Q  1 
  2 Law, Amanda                  St. Patrick              31.01Q  4 
  3 Slusarenko, Nyah             St. Cecilia              31.61Q  2 
  4 Fioravanti, Caitlin          Guardian Ang             31.91Q  5 
  5 Yuan, Isabel                 St. Emily                32.08Q  3 
  6 Madge, Emily                 Georges Vani             31.05q  4 
  7 Edwards, Elizabeth           St. Martin d             31.64q  1 
  8 Momo, Jenny                  St. Elizabet             32.07q  4 
  9 Wilson, Julia                St. Michael              32.27   2 
 10 Dos Santos, Hannah           St. George               32.62   1 
 11 Truchon, Emily               St. Isidore              32.91   2 
 12 Giron, Tatiana               Our Lady of              33.01   5 
 13 Belanger, Ksenia             St. James Ca             33.18   3 
 14 Turner, Rachel               St. Elizabet             33.25   3 
 15 Douglas, Aliyah              Dr. F.J McDo             33.32   4 
 16 Punzalan, Jieana             St. Rose of              33.33   4 
 17 Crosier, Ashley              St. Anne                 33.33   4 
 18 Piercy, Olivia               St-Philip                33.34   2 
 19 Sacco, Mara                  St Gregory               33.45   1 
 20 MacIntyre, Alicia            Holy Redeeme             33.51   3 
 21 Abi Zahr, Elsa               Holy Spirit              33.68   5 
 22 Wylynko, Afton               Corpus Chris             33.80   5 
 23 Zimmer, Bobbie               St. Gabriel              34.20   3 
 24 Papp, Renee                  St. Andrew               34.27   2 
 25 Morency, Tori                Our Lady of              34.67   3 
 26 Munoz, Sophia                St. Stephen              35.01   1 
 27 Kapoor, Naomi                St. Luke Nep             35.53   2 
 28 Pomeroy, Jamie               Our Lady of              36.15   1 
 29 Faucher, Faiza               St John Xxii             36.36   5 
 30 Baroud, Alea                 St. Mike Fit             37.88   5 
 31 Hawkins, Mykya               Thomas D'Arc             39.41   1 
 32 Brinskelle, Heidi            St. Daniel               44.09   2 
 33 Fox, Susie                   St. John the             44.61   4 
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 MACDONALD, Dasia             Monsignor PA             30.30  
  2 Edwards, Elizabeth           St. Martin d             30.70  
  3 Law, Amanda                  St. Patrick              30.75  
  4 Madge, Emily                 Georges Vani             31.76  
  5 Slusarenko, Nyah             St. Cecilia              31.80  
  6 Yuan, Isabel                 St. Emily                31.81  
  7 Fioravanti, Caitlin          Guardian Ang             32.00  
  8 Momo, Jenny                  St. Elizabet             38.74  
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Novice
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mensah, Kojo                 St. Cecilia              32.21Q  2 
  2 Dewar, Treyson               St. John the             32.26Q  4 
  3 Dylan, Bedard                Guardian Ang             32.26Q  5 
  4 Galuta, Amin                 St. Emily                32.64Q  3 
  5 Lim, Ardin                   St. Stephen              33.21Q  1 
  6 Chilima, Samuel              St. Rose of              33.09q  4 
  7 Janveau, Connor              St. Anne                 33.14q  4 
  8 Thorne, Thomas               St. George               33.27q  1 
  9 Janveau, Connor              St. Andrew               33.34   2 
 10 Williams, Ethan              St. Patrick              33.61   4 
 11 Barta, Haydon                St. Isidore              33.79   2 
 12 Smith, Carter                Monsignor PA             34.37   1 
 13 Frigo, Marco                 St Gregory               34.40   1 
 14 Meagher, Owen                Corpus Chris             34.44   5 
 15 Ehrl, Owen                   St-Philip                34.50   2 
 16 McGowan, Graham              St. Michael              34.75   2 
 17 Jeanveaux, Kale              St. Mike Fit             34.83   5 
 18 Donnelly, James              St John Xxii             35.05   5 
 19 Poirier, Jack                Holy Redeeme             35.15   3 
 20 Carr, Owen                   Holy Spirit              35.15   5 
 21 Rink, Colin                  St. Gabriel              35.45   3 
 22 Smyth, Sean                  St. James Ca             35.66   3 
 23 Larmena, Sigma               Our Lady of              35.71   1 
 24 Renaud, Zachary              St. Augustin             36.31   3 
 25 Ullett, J.J                  St. Elizabet             36.38   4 
 26 Huck, Liam                   St. Martin d             36.38   1 
 27 Palomo, Fred                 Our Lady of              36.73   5 
 28 Lavigne, Owen                St. Luke Nep             36.83   2 
 29 Moore, Rory                  St. Elizabet             37.16   3 
 30 Dexter, Declan               Georges Vani             37.36   4 
 31 Goforth, William             Our Lady of              39.12   3 
 32 Badillo Macias, Roberto      Thomas D'Arc             39.34   1 
 33 De Young, Joshua             St. Daniel               43.25   2 
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dewar, Treyson               St. John the             32.30  
  2 Galuta, Amin                 St. Emily                32.36  
  3 Lim, Ardin                   St. Stephen              33.20  
  4 Janveau, Connor              St. Anne                 33.22  
  5 Dylan, Bedard                Guardian Ang             33.94  
  6 Thorne, Thomas               St. George               34.44  
  7 Chilima, Samuel              St. Rose of              34.52  
  8 Mensah, Kojo                 St. Cecilia              37.03  
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Novice
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sacco, Lia                   St Gregory               32.08Q  1 
  2 Etue, Elena                  St. Emily                32.72Q  3 
  3 Power, Megan                 Holy Spirit              33.98Q  5 
  4 D'Addona, Kara               St. Isidore              34.80Q  2 
  5 Monaghan, Madie              St. Anne                 34.99Q  4 
  6 Samson, Marley               St. George               33.52q  1 
  7 Widmayer, Kiarra             St. Martin d             34.15q  1 
  8 Ermacora, Amelia             Guardian Ang             34.90q  5 
  9 Ivey, Jaelyn                 St. Cecilia              35.16   2 
 10 Preston, Emma                Monsignor PA             35.65   1 
 11 Vidal, Taya                  St. Elizabet             35.77   3 
 12 Racz, Julia                  St John Xxii             35.78   5 
 13 Scanlon, Jenna               St. Andrew               35.80   2 
 14 Ferrarotto, Emma             Corpus Chris             36.05   5 
 15 Latimer, Cayla               St. Daniel               36.12   2 
 16 Humphreys, Alicia            Georges Vani             36.22   4 
 17 Akot, Achol                  Dr. F.J McDo             36.26   4 
 18 Hrehoruk, Melania            Thomas D'Arc             36.26   1 
 19 Bott, Sophie                 St. James Ca             36.44   3 
 20 Stewart, Kara                St. Luke Nep             36.92   2 
 21 Wallace, Emily Grace         St-Philip                37.05   2 
 22 Traill, Heaven-Leigh         Our Lady of              37.20   1 
 23 Gowan, Ayrin                 St. John the             37.38   4 
 24 Archibald, Breann            St. Patrick              37.45   4 
 25 Edginton, Natalie            Our Lady of              37.77   5 
 26 Romain, Elizabeth            St. Michael              37.84   2 
 27 Delorme, Kendyl              St. Gabriel              38.02   3 
 28 Rivers, Alexa                Our Lady of              38.20   3 
 29 White, Mia                   Holy Redeeme             38.83   3 
 30 Marcello, Pertha             St. Elizabet             38.97   4 
 31 Swire, Dakota                St. Mike Fit             41.60   5 
 32 Gidey, Hulda                 St. Rose of              43.62   4 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Etue, Elena                  St. Emily                32.22  
  2 Sacco, Lia                   St Gregory               32.38  
  3 Samson, Marley               St. George               33.60  
  4 Widmayer, Kiarra             St. Martin d             33.82  
  5 Power, Megan                 Holy Spirit              34.40  
  6 Monaghan, Madie              St. Anne                 35.04  
  7 D'Addona, Kara               St. Isidore              35.45  
  8 Ermacora, Amelia             Guardian Ang             36.29  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Candler, Sadie               St. Michael              1.20m  
  2 Mangiaracina, Sabrina        St. Cecilia             J1.20m  
  3 Akot, Achol                  Dr. F.J McDo            J1.20m  
  4 Olsen, Rachel                St. Emily                1.15m  
  5 Nguyen, Emma                 St. Gabriel              1.10m  
  6 Majok, Ayat                  Our Lady of             J1.10m  
  7 Stein, Meaghan               Holy Redeeme            J1.10m  
  8 Colucci, Sylvia              Monsignor PA             1.05m  
  8 Pacada, Charissa             St. Patrick              1.05m  
  8 Dundon, Morgan               Holy Spirit              1.05m  
  8 Mozer, Ciara                 Georges Vani             1.05m  
  8 Addae-Owuse, Abby            St John Xxii             1.05m  
 13 Lacroix, Jaden               St. Isidore             J1.05m  
 14 Pytura, Maddy                St. George               1.00m  
 14 Switzer, Morgan              St. Andrew               1.00m  
 16 McDonald, Lauren             Guardian Ang            J1.00m  
 -- Farfan, Aryanna              St. Martin d              FAIL  
 -- Switzer, Morgan              St. Anne                  FAIL  
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dziecol, Matthew             St. Emily                1.28m  
  2 Cummings, Brock              St. Patrick              1.20m  
  3 Cameron, Douglas             Guardian Ang             1.15m  
  4 Holder, Nathaniel            Monsignor PA            J1.15m  
  5 Farah, Michael               St. Martin d            J1.15m  
  6 Miriguay, Kaden              St. Michael             J1.15m  
  7 Lockhart, Seamus             Georges Vani            J1.15m  
  8 Hoffer, Mika                 St. George               1.10m  
  8 Fenn, Braeydon               St. Cecilia              1.10m  
  8 Magyar-Samoila, Benji        St. Isidore              1.10m  
  8 Li, Zhenhao                  Holy Spirit              1.10m  
 12 Montfleury, Xavier           Dr. F.J McDo            J1.10m  
 12 Avery, Liam                  Holy Redeeme            J1.10m  
 14 Rosocha, David               St. Gabriel              1.05m  
 15 Stirling, Nicholas           St. Anne                J1.05m  
 16 Heaven, Jaylan               Our Lady of              1.00m  
 -- Pakeman, Wyatt               St John Xxii                NH  
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGee, Zoe                   Georges Vani             1.34m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.32 1.34 1.35 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Keogan, Madison              St. Michael              1.32m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.32 1.34 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Despatie, Chloe              Holy Spirit              1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.32 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Offor, Ayai                  Holy Redeeme             1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Smith, Maya                  Monsignor PA            J1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Bolduc, Paige                St John Xxii            J1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kitamuliko, Vrince           Dr. F.J McDo            J1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Strickler, Mattson           St. Patrick             J1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Vaslet, Mya                  Guardian Ang             1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Lagace, Emily                St. Martin d             1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Solomon, Aysia               St. Emily               J1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Tsai, Jamie                  St. Gabriel             J1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Fahlman, Stasia              St. Cecilia             J1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 McCarthy, Bayieh             St. Anne                J1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 McIntaggart, Mai-Lyn         St. Isidore             J1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Maloney-Tavares, Quinn       St. George               1.15m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Garang, Madonna              Our Lady of              1.15m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Gony, Nyameer                St Gregory                  NH  
     1.10 
      XXX 
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Min, Geoffrey                St. George               1.33m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.33 
        O  XXO    O    O    O    O 
  2 Carney, Liam                 Monsignor PA            J1.33m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.33 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO 
  3 Tava, Tamuda                 Guardian Ang            J1.33m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.33 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO 
  4 Vranjkovic, Sime             St. Cecilia              1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.33 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Clarke, Nick                 St. Isidore              1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lee Barletta, Brandon        Our Lady of             J1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Muraca, Dante                St. Michael              1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Vermette, Dawson             St. Patrick              1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXX  XXX 
  9 Kok, Jayden                  Holy Redeeme            J1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Forte, Jake                  St. Emily               J1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Sik, Nathan                  St. Martin d            J1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Binotto, Zachary             St. Gabriel              1.15m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Lapointe, Joshua             Holy Spirit             J1.15m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Guok, Mathew                 Dr. F.J McDo            J1.15m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Beaudoin, Kayden             Georges Vani             1.10m  
     1.10 1.15 
        O  XXX 
 16 McConnell, Michael           St. Anne                J1.10m  
     1.10 1.15 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Wood, Ryan                   St John Xxii            J1.10m  
     1.10 1.15 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Farago, Anthony              St Gregory                  NH  
     1.10 
      XXX 
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abraham, Ashley              St. Gabriel              3.22m  
  2 Preston, Emma                Monsignor PA             3.14m  
  3 Assani, Deborah              St. Elizabet             3.10m  
  4 Parolin, Anna                St. John the             3.07m  
  5 Ferry-Reid, Claire           St. Emily                3.04m  
  6 Cubais, Kirsten              St. Stephen              3.02m  
  7 Hrehoruk, Melania            Thomas D'Arc             3.00m  
  7 Sambles, Anna                Georges Vani             3.00m  
  7 Valee, Brysen                Guardian Ang             3.00m  
 10 Shepertycki, Halyna          St. Michael              2.98m  
 11 Ivey, Jaelyn                 St. Cecilia              2.93m  
 12 Dimtrov, Olivia              St. Martin d             2.91m  
 13 Arlotta, Isabella            St. Andrew               2.89m  
 14 Dorrington, Emmy             St. Isidore              2.86m  
 14 Cowick, Karley               St. Mike Fit             2.86m  
 16 Vo, Julie                    Our Lady of              2.85m  
 17 Jacobs, Payton               St-Philip                2.84m  
 18 Monaghan, Madie              St. Anne                 2.83m  
 19 Larocque, Mikaylah           St. Rose of              2.82m  
 20 Pei, Wnaying                 Our Lady of              2.80m  
 21 Parkes, Abby                 Corpus Chris             2.79m  
 22 Silverthorn, Ellie           Holy Redeeme             2.76m  
 23 Pacada, Jillian              St. Patrick              2.74m  
 24 Barbosa, Damaris             Our Lady of              2.73m  
 25 Power, Megan                 Holy Spirit              2.64m  
 26 Angela, Hristova             St. James Ca             2.59m  
 27 Racz, Julia                  St John Xxii             2.58m  
 28 Nwadke, Nwabuogo             St. Elizabet             2.57m  
 29 Emmons, Mary-Clare           St Gregory               2.52m  
 30 Smith, Mary                  St. Luke Nep             2.50m  
 31 Samson, Marley               St. George               2.12m  
 32 McDonell, Macy               St. Daniel               2.10m  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scatliffe, Joshua            Holy Redeeme             3.69m  
  2 Samuel-Ollivierre, Jerem     St John Xxii             3.40m  
  3 Cowan, Jack                  St. Cecilia              3.39m  
  4 Moretto, Nicky               St. Anne                 3.38m  
  5 Vum, Mang Lan                Our Lady of              3.30m  
  6 Sutcliffe, Brennan           St. Isidore              3.26m  
  7 Thorne, Thomas               St. George               3.23m  
  8 Strickland, Luke             St. Michael              3.20m  
  8 Connelly, Finn               St. James Ca             3.20m  
  8 Jeanveaux, Kale              St. Mike Fit             3.20m  
 11 Hughes, Jesse                Guardian Ang             3.16m  
 12 Heaven, Jaylan               Our Lady of              3.15m  
 12 Dewar, Treyson               St. John the             3.15m  
 12 Wirvin, Scott                St. Emily                3.15m  
 15 Edwards, Dawson              St. Luke Nep             3.13m  
 16 Tran, Curt-Steven            Dr. F.J McDo             3.10m  
 16 Schmidt, August              St. Gabriel              3.10m  
 16 Trask, Ethan                 St-Philip                3.10m  
 19 Hospodar, Benjamin           Georges Vani             3.07m  
 19 Momo, Jerry                  St. Elizabet             3.07m  
 21 Marcantonio, Dean            St. Andrew               3.05m  
 22 Doell, Tomas                 Thomas D'Arc             3.00m  
 22 Csiffary, Liam               Corpus Chris             3.00m  
 24 Berci, Nolen                 St. Patrick              2.96m  
 25 Liu, Daniel                  St. Rose of              2.90m  
 26 Gillespie, Nicky             St. Martin d             2.89m  
 27 Faubert, Nathaniel           Monsignor PA             2.88m  
 28 Oliver, Hayden               Holy Spirit              2.75m  
 29 Milloy, Sean                 St Gregory               2.55m  
 30 Cameron, Kieran              St. Augustin             2.36m  
 -- Sullivan, A.J                St. Elizabet              FOUL  
 -- Hertner, John                St. Stephen               FOUL  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dimtrov, Amy                 St. Martin d             3.83m  
  2 D'Amico, Victoria            Guardian Ang             3.73m  
  3 Law, Amanda                  St. Patrick              3.60m  
  4 Madge, Emily                 Georges Vani             3.59m  
  5 He, Colette                  St. Anne                 3.54m  
  6 Chittaro, Justine            St. Isidore              3.51m  
  7 Van Noort, Emily             St. Andrew               3.44m  
  8 Chambers, Jahleena           St. George               3.43m  
  9 He, Colette                  St. Andrew               3.42m  
 10 Nyamiaka, Elena              St. Elizabet             3.36m  
 11 Crooks, Molly                St. Gabriel              3.34m  
 12 Ksenia, Belanger             St. James Ca             3.28m  
 13 Leahy, Kira                  St. John the             3.25m  
 14 Slusarenko, Nyah             St. Cecilia              3.22m  
 15 Yuan, Isabel                 St. Emily                3.20m  
 16 Piercy, Olivia               St-Philip                3.13m  
 16 Robillard, Rose              Holy Spirit              3.13m  
 16 Dzimkova, Helena             Holy Redeeme             3.13m  
 19 Kaminsky, Sohna              St. Luke Nep             3.12m  
 20 Bangali, Shamim              St John Xxii             3.07m  
 21 Morency, Tori                Our Lady of              3.03m  
 22 Gony, Nyameer                St Gregory               2.96m  
 23 Paradis, Gabriele            Our Lady of              2.95m  
 23 Bourque, Catherine           Monsignor PA             2.95m  
 25 Mozes, Terryn                St. Stephen              2.93m  
 26 Zaborowski, Sonja            St. Michael              2.84m  
 27 Mash, Erin                   St. Mike Fit             2.73m  
 28 Campbell, Mariah             Our Lady of              2.63m  
 29 Murnaghan, Caleigh           St. Daniel               2.55m  
 30 DeCarvalho, Krishia          St. Elizabet             2.54m  
 31 Kester, Charlotte            Corpus Chris             2.46m  
 32 Hawkins, Mykya               Thomas D'Arc             2.44m  
 33 Ibrahim, Dania               St. Rose of              1.57m  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tanaguchi, Trevor            Monsignor PA             3.90m  
  2 Toma, Nick                   St. Anne                 3.88m  
  3 Dexter, Ryan                 Georges Vani             3.86m  
  4 Ciarlo, Jacob                St. Gabriel              3.75m  
  5 Howatt, Andrew               Guardian Ang             3.66m  
  6 Marcello, Nicholas           St. Elizabet             3.65m  
  7 Paul, Jonathan               St. George               3.55m  
  8 Curkovic, Gabbi              St. Augustin             3.50m  
  8 Carreiro, Liam               St. Daniel               3.50m  
  8 vom Scheidt, Noah            St. Isidore              3.50m  
 11 Baker, Griffin               Corpus Chris             3.47m  
 11 MacDonald, Liam              St. Stephen              3.47m  
 11 Konstantinakos, Alex         St. Cecilia              3.47m  
 14 Robichau, Ryan               St. Emily                3.46m  
 14 Murawsky, Michael            Holy Redeeme             3.46m  
 16 Wilson, Malcolm              Thomas D'Arc             3.44m  
 17 Serjak, Owen                 Holy Spirit              3.40m  
 18 O'Rourke, Liam               St. Mike Fit             3.35m  
 19 Gatwech, Nhail               Dr. F.J McDo             3.30m  
 19 Allen, Robert                St-Philip                3.30m  
 21 Donovan, Jorian              St. Michael              3.28m  
 22 Lamothe, Ben                 St. Andrew               3.27m  
 23 Obazee, Osa                  Our Lady of              3.25m  
 24 Blais, Eli                   St. Luke Nep             3.20m  
 25 Walcott, Dandre              Our Lady of              3.15m  
 25 Vallentyne, Cael             St. James Ca             3.15m  
 25 Rizzo, Stefano               St Gregory               3.15m  
 28 Bertels, Peter               St John Xxii             3.10m  
 29 Ross, Craig                  St. Martin d             3.07m  
 30 Berguss, Jordan              St. John the             2.85m  
 30 Teed, Andrew                 St. Patrick              2.85m  
 32 Guttadauria-Cross, Brayd     Our Lady of              2.65m  
 33 Dualeh, Kaiser               St. Rose of              2.60m  
 -- Ferdinard, Nushaine          St. Elizabet              FOUL  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put Ball Throw Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fortier, Madison             St. Emily               28.90m  
  2 Boudeau, Lauren              St. Patrick             28.19m  
  3 Beck, Simone                 St. George              28.05m  
  4 Pedang, Jane                 St. John the            27.10m  
  5 Baxter, Bryn                 Monsignor PA            25.70m  
  6 White, Mia                   Holy Redeeme            25.40m  
  7 Lacroix, Jaden               St. Isidore             25.25m  
  8 Leboutillier, Kaitlin        Guardian Ang            24.35m  
  9 Ofili, Angel                 St. Luke Nep            23.70m  
 10 Micourt, Jessica             St. Elizabet            23.60m  
 11 Watters, Cassidy             Corpus Chris            23.55m  
 12 Trussler, Ava                St. Michael             22.40m  
 13 Benz, Alexis                 St. Elizabet            21.95m  
 14 Lechuck, Jessica             St John Xxii            21.70m  
 15 O'Donnell, Lindsey           Our Lady of             21.40m  
 15 Mills, Audrey                St-Philip               21.40m  
 17 Wildie, Hannah               St. Anne                21.35m  
 18 Zewdu Tememew, Yordanos      St. Rose of             20.90m  
 19 Bourgaize, Kayleigh          St. Gabriel             20.65m  
 20 Iyoha, Britney               St. Andrew              20.35m  
 21 Kuony, Nyarac                Our Lady of             20.16m  
 22 Konstantinakos, Nicole       St. Cecilia             19.70m  
 22 Rochon, Tiana                St. Daniel              19.70m  
 24 Lavallee, Tanasiah           St. James Ca            19.30m  
 25 Dimtrov, Olivia              St. Martin d            18.70m  
 26 Baker, Halle                 Holy Spirit             18.10m  
 27 Beaulieu, Kate               St. Stephen             17.70m  
 28 Major-Eaket, Miah            Dr. F.J McDo            17.45m  
 29 Tomiczeck, Eowyn             St. Mike Fit            17.10m  
 30 Thorburn, Erin               Georges Vani            16.20m  
 31 Gilbert, Stella              Thomas D'Arc            16.15m  
 32 Di Tiero, Ava                St Gregory              13.05m  
 33 Kessie, Afua                 Our Lady of             10.80m  
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put Ball Throw Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bono, Tyler                  Holy Spirit             41.10m  
  2 Dineen, Peter                St. Elizabet            38.50m  
  3 Michelone, Ian               St. Gabriel             38.00m  
  4 Rutherford, Devon            Corpus Chris            36.90m  
  5 Walsh, Ryan                  St. Andrew              36.60m  
  6 Ferguson, Thomas             St. Luke Nep            34.80m  
  7 Donnelly, James              St John Xxii            34.20m  
  8 Chiarelli, Oran              St. John the            34.15m  
  9 Macaraig, Maynard            Holy Redeeme            34.05m  
 10 Lewis, Evan                  St. Isidore             33.30m  
 11 Hanlon, Cormac               Guardian Ang            33.15m  
 12 Cornish, Michael             St. Patrick             33.00m  
 12 Bejerano, Tomas              Georges Vani            33.00m  
 12 Acuzar, Allen                St. Cecilia             33.00m  
 15 Jones, Lachlan               St. George              32.90m  
 16 Hannah, Tyler                St. Stephen             32.60m  
 17 Herriera, Maddock            Monsignor PA            31.90m  
 18 Lu, Daniel                   St. Emily               31.60m  
 19 Kean, David                  St-Philip               31.50m  
 20 Peever, Owen                 St. Mike Fit            31.30m  
 21 Farah, Michael               St. Martin d            30.10m  
 22 Parks, Lee                   St. Anne                29.40m  
 23 Falsetto, Nico               St. Augustin            28.30m  
 24 Jewell, Caleb                St Gregory              27.10m  
 25 Muila, Daniel                Our Lady of             25.40m  
 26 Clostre, Nicholas            St. Elizabet            25.10m  
 27 Smyth, Sean                  St. James Ca            24.40m  
 28 Moran, Tyler                 St. Daniel              22.90m  
 29 Levac, Caleb                 Thomas D'Arc            22.80m  
 30 Moses, Owen                  Our Lady of             21.95m  
 31 Greggain, Thomas             Dr. F.J McDo            19.20m  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Ball Throw Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evraire, Laya                St. Elizabet            36.50m  
  2 Kitamuliko, Vrince           Dr. F.J McDo            34.65m  
  3 Kantu, Petronelle            St. Elizabet            34.10m  
  4 Meinert, Stephanie           Holy Spirit             33.70m  
  4 Martinez Salinas, Angie      Thomas D'Arc            33.70m  
  6 McKenna, Morleigh            Guardian Ang            32.70m  
  7 Prior, Bea                   St. George              32.60m  
  8 Oldford, Abigail             St. Patrick             32.20m  
  9 Shouldice, Jayde             St. Stephen             32.10m  
 10 Knight, Paige                St. Andrew              31.80m  
 11 MACDONALD, Dasia             Monsignor PA            31.60m  
 11 Hill, Alyssa                 St. Cecilia             31.60m  
 13 Perkovic, Janelle            St. Martin d            31.10m  
 14 Murphy, Samantha             Georges Vani            30.60m  
 15 Cabalit, Liana               St. Gabriel             29.20m  
 16 Clarke, Amy                  St. Isidore             28.80m  
 17 Manor, Faith                 St. James Ca            28.30m  
 18 Garang, Madonna              Our Lady of             28.10m  
 19 McRae, Melanie               St-Philip               27.90m  
 20 Leroux, Renee                Holy Redeeme            27.80m  
 21 Perez, Crystal               St. Daniel              27.00m  
 22 Spooner Gray, Madison        St. Luke Nep            26.55m  
 23 Maika, Ava                   St. Michael             25.60m  
 23 Hall, Madison                St. John the            25.60m  
 25 Thibault, Kirsten            Our Lady of             25.20m  
 26 McIntyre, Emmalyn            St. Anne                24.80m  
 27 Thach, Nyahon                Our Lady of             24.25m  
 28 Bangali, Shamim              St John Xxii            23.60m  
 29 Colletti, Alicia             St. Emily               22.80m  
 30 Turner, Sage                 St Gregory              22.40m  
 31 Kushner, Emily               Corpus Chris            21.70m  
 32 Baroud, Alea                 St. Mike Fit            21.50m  
 33 Rivera, Mary                 St. Rose of             14.40m  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Ball Throw Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clavet, Mathieu              St. Stephen             53.60m  
  2 Gourgon, Bill                St. Michael             47.00m  
  3 Vanasse, Connor              Holy Redeeme            46.40m  
  4 Clemmings, Jordan            Monsignor PA            45.00m  
  5 Maude, Riley                 St. Andrew              43.60m  
  6 Corsi, Athoniio              St. Augustin            43.20m  
  7 Belanger, Paul               St. Luke Nep            42.80m  
  8 Corirgan, Trenton            Our Lady of             42.60m  
  9 Lockhart, Connor             Georges Vani            40.80m  
 10 Kramar, Joey                 St. George              40.20m  
 11 Hernandez, Peyton            Holy Spirit             40.00m  
 12 Meaulabrook, Ben             St. Martin d            39.50m  
 13 Fahey, Matthew               St. Patrick             39.25m  
 14 Ahmed, Taju                  St. Gabriel             39.00m  
 15 Clarke, Adam                 St John Xxii            38.20m  
 16 Hozjan, Matthew              St. James Ca            37.95m  
 17 Brown, Shyeem                St. Elizabet            37.30m  
 18 Mesgar, Nicholas             St. Emily               37.20m  
 19 Toma, Alex                   St. Andrew              37.00m  
 19 Donaldson, Andrew            Guardian Ang            37.00m  
 21 Reyes, Aaron                 Thomas D'Arc            36.70m  
 22 Sime, Nahom                  Corpus Chris            36.40m  
 22 Magyar-Samoila, Sebi         St. Isidore             36.40m  
 22 Soringa, Ivo                 St. Rose of             36.40m  
 25 O'Connor, Gavin              Our Lady of             36.35m  
 26 Ready, Cameron               St. Elizabet            36.30m  
 27 Bassett, Peter               St Gregory              35.90m  
 28 Swire, Dylan                 St. Mike Fit            32.10m  
 29 Symes, Ryan                  St. John the            31.80m  
 30 Ntoto Wakisadila, Maxime     Dr. F.J McDo            31.40m  
 31 Carvish, Harley              St-Philip               31.30m  
 32 Polinario, Sasha             St. Cecilia             31.10m  
 33 Moore, Cole                  St. Daniel              28.50m  
 34 Lewandowski, Nathan          Our Lady of             28.10m

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s