Ottawa Summer Twilight 2

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 18/06/2015
                        Summer Twilight 2 - 17/06/2015                         
                          Terry Fox Athletic Facility                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 80 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Biswal, Devyani           93 Uottawa                  11.45  -0.3  Hurdle Height 76 cm
  2 Gyrandou, Olivia          00 Brockville Legio         14.45  -0.3  Hurdle Height 76 cm
  3 Ferguson, Jillian         00 Ova Condition Tr         14.78  -0.3  Hurdle Height 76 cm
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Christie-Galloway, Keira  99 On-Ottawa Lions          13.66   0.2  1  Hurdle Height 76 cm
  2 Dominique, Arielle        99 Athletica Montre         13.76   0.2  1  Hurdle Height 76 cm
  3 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Athletica Montre         14.73   0.1  2  Hurdle Height 84 cm
  4 Burchill, Leah            98 On-Ottawa Lions          15.04   0.2  1  Hurdle Height 76 cm
  5 McKechnie, Hailey         97 On-Ottawa Lions          15.71   0.1  2  Hurdle Height 84 cm
  6 Gravelle, Chloé           98 C.A.N.I. Athleti         16.20   0.2  1  Hurdle Height 76 cm
  7 Leon, Olivia              97 On-Ottawa Lions          16.62   0.2  1  Hurdle Height 76 cm
  8 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 On-Ottawa Lions          18.24   0.1  2  Hurdle Height 84 cm
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tesfaye, Gab              89 Unattached               14.00   0.1  2  Hurdle Height 84 cm
  2 Dupuis, Tristan           00 Club Dathletisme         15.93   0.2  1  Hurdle Height 76 cm
  3 Parent, Edouard           01 On-Ottawa Lions          20.82   0.2  1  Hurdle Height 76 cm
 
Event 3  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tesfaye, Gab              89 Unattached               14.58  -0.4  Hurdle Height 91 cm
  2 Goodchild, Ethan          98 On-Ottawa Lions          15.54  -0.4  Hurdle Height 91 cm
  3 Frizzell, Mitchell        97 On-Ottawa Lions          15.86  -0.4  Hurdle Height 99 cm
  4 Makinde, Toluwalope       93 Uottawa                  16.48  -0.4  Hurdle Height 107 cm
  5 Johnson, Matthew          94 On-Ottawa Lions          16.76  -0.4  Hurdle Height 107 cm
 
Event 4  Women 100 Meter
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kamah, Maya               98 C.A.N.I. Athleti         12.32  -0.2  3 
  2 Leduc, Audrey             99 Gatineau                 12.44  -0.2  3 
  3 Gale, Lauren              00 On-Ottawa Lions          12.45  -0.2  3 
  4 Thompson, Colle           98 On-Ottawa Lions          12.57  -0.2  3 
  5 Charbonneau, Émilie       95 Cirrus Gatineau          13.01  -0.6  4 
  6 Burchill, Leah            98 On-Ottawa Lions          13.03  -1.1  5 
  7 Gray, Vanessa             96 Unattached               13.05  -0.2  3 
  8 Eman, Olivia              97 C.A.N.I. Athleti         13.09  -1.1  5 
  9 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline  95 Saint-Laurent Qu         13.11  -0.6  4 
 10 Fortier, Caitlin          99 Unattached               13.36  -0.6  4 
 11 Fischer, Caitlin          98 On-Ottawa Lions          13.36  -1.1  5 
 12 Touré, Aicha Yasmine      98 Cirrus Gatineau          13.39  -1.1  5 
 13 Skiljevic, Teodora        01 Cirrus Gatineau          13.40  -1.1  5 
 14 Bascon, Kejah             99 C.A.N.I. Athleti         13.52  -1.1  5 
 15 Campeau, Gabrielle        97 On-Ottawa Lions          13.64  -0.9  6 
 16 Al-Warha, Diana           99 Cirrus Gatineau          14.19  -0.6  7 
 17 Dalati, Liana             94 On-Ottawa Lions          14.21  -0.3  8 
 18 Gélinas-Sanchez, Ana-Mar  99 Cirrus Gatineau          14.42  -0.9  6 
 19 Saucier, Claudie Huamei   00 Cirrus Gatineau          14.55  -0.3  8 
 20 Polisca, Nallya           01 Cirrus Gatineau          14.57  -0.3  8 
 21 Brown, Larissa            98 On-Ottawa Lions          14.61  -0.9  6 
 22 McKirdy, Maggie           02 On-Ottawa Lions          14.66  -0.6  7 
 23 Ferguson, Jillian         00 Ova Condition Tr         14.71  -0.3  8 
 24 Black, Melissa            94 Ottawa Valley Li         15.37  -0.6  7 
 25 Tauvette, Linda           55 On-Ottawa Lions          15.70  -0.8  9 
 26 Godon, Carolyne           95 Ottawa Valley Li         15.75  -0.3  8 
 27 Ferguson, Jean            64 On-Ottawa Lions          15.87  -0.8  9 
 28 Bisson, Chloé             02 Cirrus Gatineau          16.11  -0.3  8 
 29 Boutilier, Shanna         96 On-Ottawa Lions          16.17  -0.8  9 
 30 McQuinn, Cora             04 On-Ottawa Lions          16.32  -0.8  9 
 31 Wandji, Faith             03 Cirrus Gatineau          16.39  +0.0 10 
 32 Sammy, Sithynimah         02 Cirrus Gatineau          16.48  -0.8  9 
 33 Wann, Lamarana            06 Gatineau                 16.59  +0.0 10 
 34 Haag, Isabelle            05 Cirrus Gatineau          16.79  -0.4 11 
 35 Torres, Sophia            06 Cirrus Gatineau          16.84  -0.4 11 
 36 Conningham, Teeshie       05 On-Ottawa Lions          17.41  -0.5 12 
 37 McQuinn, Shayla           06 Unattached               18.31  -0.5 12 
 38 Parent, Charlie           05 Gatineau                 18.37  -0.5 12 
 39 Bisson, Léa               06 Cirrus Gatineau          18.67  -0.4 11 
 40 Wandji, Seth              05 Cirrus Gatineau          18.78  -0.5 12 
 41 Haag, Caroline            07 Cirrus Gatineau          18.91  -0.5 12 
 42 Parent, Alexie            08 Gatineau                 21.43  -0.5 12 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Michael          87 Calgary Warriors         10.65  -1.3  1 
  2 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax Racing           10.90  -1.3  1 
  3 Kolie, Dorbor             98 C.A.N.I. Athleti         11.14  -1.3  1 
  4 Foster, Curtis            97 On-Ottawa Lions          11.25  -1.3  1  11.241
  5 Joseph, Dustie            97 West island TC           11.25  -1.3  1  11.249
  6 Biocchi, Devin            92 On-Ottawa Lions          11.29  -1.3  1 
  7 Mitchell, Eric            99 On-Ottawa Lions          11.30  -1.3  1 
  8 Weng, Jay                 98 On-Ottawa Lions          11.67  -1.3  1 
  9 Croney, Mathias           98 Cornwall Cougars         11.73  -0.1  2 
 10 Chiabai, Alex             98 C.A.N.I. Athleti         11.85  -0.1  2 
 11 White, Austin             98 On-Ottawa Lions          11.89  -0.1  2 
 12 Nwokobia, Emmanuel        96 University of Ca         11.92  -0.6  4 
 13 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier    89 Unattached               12.00  -0.1  2 
 14 Valentine, Timothy        98 On-Ottawa Lions          12.13  -0.1  2 
 15 Payant, Mathieu           00 On-Ottawa Lions          12.16  -0.2  3 
 16 Primeau, David            83 Montreal Track A         12.22  -0.2  3 
 17 Desjardins, Vincent       01 On-Ottawa Lions          12.26  -0.1  2
 18 Frizzell, Mitchell        97 On-Ottawa Lions          12.27  -0.1  2 
 19 Santerre, Jonhatan        99 Club Dathletisme         12.53  -0.6  4 
 20 Yeldon, Bryan             91 Unattached               12.60  -0.9  6 
 21 Fraser, Aidan             99 On-Ottawa Lions          12.70  +0.0  10 
 22 Weatherhead, Mike         89 Unattached               12.77  -0.2  3 
 23 Hoyte, Trevor             98 Cirrus Gatineau          12.78  -0.6  4 
 24 Courchesne, Alexandre     01 Cirrus Gatineau          12.91  -0.6  4 
 25 Torres, Santiago          02 Cirrus Gatineau          13.32  -0.6  4 
 26 Sani, Marino              60 On-Ottawa Lions          13.67  -0.9  6 
 27 Dussault, Thierry         00 Cirrus Gatineau          14.37  -0.6  7 
 28 Eze, Lotanna              95 Uottawa                  14.69  -0.1  2 
 29 Earle, William            02 On-Ottawa Lions          14.89  -0.8  9 
 30 Leblanc, Thomy            02 Cirrus Gatineau          15.33  -0.6  7 
 31 Gagnon, Nolan             03 On-Ottawa Lions          15.35  -0.8  9 
 32 Soucy, Benoit             03 Cirrus Gatineau          15.53  -0.3  8 
 33 Parent, Edouard           01 On-Ottawa Lions          15.66  -0.6  7 
 34 Lewis, Benjamin           06 Cirrus Gatineau          15.89  -0.4 11 
 35 Bouaziz, Darren           04 On-Ottawa Lions          15.90  -0.5 12 
 36 Arès, Louis-Emmanuel      04 Cirrus Gatineau          17.29  -0.4 11 
 37 Leclerc, William          05 Cirrus Gatineau          18.16  +0.0 10 
 38 Marcil-Gosselin, Paul     07 Cirrus Gatineau          19.05  +0.0 10 

Event 5  Women 800 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Castellanos, Maria        98 Thousand Islands       2:18.58   3 
  2 Martineau, Éliane         01 Cirrus Gatineau        2:22.57   4 
  3 Rossi, Jenna              00 On-Ottawa Lions        2:22.82   4 
  4 Coulter, Iryna            00 On-Ottawa Lions        2:31.88   4 
  5 Gillingham, Nikki         88 On-Ottawa Lions        2:45.97   4 
  6 Polisca, Nallya           01 Cirrus Gatineau        2:47.83   1 
  7 Ferguson, Lia             02 On-Ottawa Lions        2:53.22   4 
  8 Girard, Stéphanie         99 Cirrus Gatineau        3:00.42   1 
  9 Vaillant, Isabelle        95 Cirrus Gatineau        3:07.59   1 
 10 Bisson, Chloé             02 Cirrus Gatineau        3:19.69   1 
 11Wandji, Faith             03 Cirrus Gatineau        3:33.29   4 
 12 Sammy, Sithynimah         02 Cirrus Gatineau        3:34.68   4 
 -- Narine, Priya             95 Uottawa                    DNF   4 
 
Event 5  Men 800 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elandaloussi, Nagib       98 CA Vaudreuil-D'o       1:55.95   2 
  2 Evans, Stephen            96 Uottawa                1:55.96   2 
  3 Qureshi, Hamza            96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:57.53   2 
  4 Hayes-Crook, Jonah        98 On-Ottawa Lions        1:59.54   2 
  5 Harris, Luc               99 North and West V       1:59.69   2 
  6 Day, Owen                 98 On-Ottawa Lions        1:59.74   2 
  7 Richardson, Adam          95 On-Ottawa Lions        2:00.36   3 
  8 Splinter, Jacob           99 On-Ottawa Lions        2:00.52   3 
  9 Drouin, Alexandre         93 Universite de Mo       2:00.74   2 
 10 Boglioni Beaulieu, Guill  91 Universite de Mo       2:01.34   2 
 11 Desrochers, Gabriel       98 Gatineau               2:01.52   3 
 12 Bélanger-Sévigny, Milik   98 Cirrus Gatineau        2:02.14   3 
 13 Fleming, Kieran           95 On-Ottawa Lions        2:04.57   2 
 14 Byamungu, Muzungu         95 Cirrus Gatineau        2:04.58   3 
 15 Forget, Michael           97 Gatineau               2:04.60   3 
 16 Roberts, Nicholas         98 On-Ottawa Lions        2:04.98   2 
 17 Rioux, Jonathan           00 On-Ottawa Lions        2:05.52   3 
 18 Hitchcox, Scott           94 Uottawa                2:05.56   2 
 19 Bouma, Noah               99 On-Ottawa Lions        2:06.05   3 
 20 Fournier, Adrian          00 On-Ottawa Lions        2:06.62   3
 21 Dobson, Connor            94 On-Ottawa Lions        2:06.89   3 
 22 Giddings, Spencer         00 On-Ottawa Lions        2:06.93   3
 23 Ferguson, Graeme          00 On-Ottawa Lions        2:08.05   3 
 24 Croney, Malik             97 Cornwall Cougars       2:10.39   2 
 25 Salvino, Ryan             99 On-Ottawa Lions        2:12.60   4 
 26 Dunkerley, Jon            82 On-Ottawa Lions        2:13.10   3 
 27 DesBrisay, Thomas         91 On-Ottawa Lions        2:15.55   4 
 28 Kary, Dave                59 On-Ottawa Lions        2:15.63   4 
 29 Broughton, Jared          89 On-Ottawa Lions        2:16.11   4 
 30 Fast, Joe                 02 On-Ottawa Lions        2:20.05   4 
 31 Faucher, Serge            64 Unattached             2:22.84   3 
 32 Earle, William            02 On-Ottawa Lions        2:29.34   4 
 33 Leblanc, Thomy            02 Cirrus Gatineau        2:37.91   1 
 34 Cobbledick, Roger         43 On-Ottawa Lions        3:02.79   4 
 35 Soucy, Benoit             03 Cirrus Gatineau        3:08.74   1 
 
Event 6  Women 3000 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCulloch, Shona          99 On-Ottawa Lions        9:26.50   2 
  2 Wiwchar, Katelyn          95 Uottawa               11:14.60   2 
  3 Pominville, Mariane       99 Corsair Chaparal      11:14.76   2 
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Venne, Jeremie            96 On-Ottawa Lions        8:38.71  
  2 Favero, Jonathan          97 On-Ottawa Lions        8:52.24  
  3 Fafard, Thomas            98 QC - Lanaudiere        8:54.13  
  4 Favero, Nicholas          90 Unattached             8:56.24  
  5 Fettes, Craig             85 Running Room           8:59.41  
  6 Champagne, Emmanuel       97 Atp Athlétisme         9:00.11  
  7 Dunkerley, Jason          77 On-Ottawa Lions        9:00.18  
  8 Kinahan, Sam              97 On-Ottawa Lions        9:06.87  
  9 Richardson, Adam          95 On-Ottawa Lions        9:26.32  
 10 Dillabaugh, Danon         90 Unattached             9:36.52  
 11 Sommerville, Thomas       95 Unattached             9:44.05  
 12 El Hankouri, Zyiad        96 Uottawa                9:56.62  
 13 Stevens, Garnett          94 Unattached            10:19.68  
 14 Muir, Robert              68 On-Ottawa Lions       10:33.68  
 15 Hamilton, Ken             50 New Market Huski      10:46.83  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Meter
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gale, Lauren              00 On-Ottawa Lions          24.70   0.3  3 
  2 Laframboise, Alyssa       97 On-Ottawa Lions          26.48   0.1  4 
  3 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline  95 Saint-Laurent Qu         26.60   0.3  3 
  4 Fischer, Caitlin          98 On-Ottawa Lions          27.04   0.1  4 
  5 Eman, Olivia              97 C.A.N.I. Athleti         27.23   0.1  5 
  6 Touré, Aicha Yasmine      98 Cirrus Gatineau          27.24   0.1  5 
  7 Skiljevic, Teodora        01 Cirrus Gatineau          27.66   0.1  5 
  8 Fortier, Caitlin          99 Unattached               27.84   0.1  5 
  9 Charbonneau, Émilie       95 Cirrus Gatineau          27.93   0.1  4 
 10 Gray, Vanessa             96 Unattached               28.42   0.2  6 
 11 Dalati, Liana             94 On-Ottawa Lions          29.59   0.2  7 
 12 Al-Warha, Diana           99 Cirrus Gatineau          29.63   0.2  6 
 13 Martel-Lamothe, Dominque  95 Uottawa                  29.70   0.1  4 
 14 Brown, Larissa            98 On-Ottawa Lions          29.88   0.2  6 
 15 McKirdy, Maggie           02 On-Ottawa Lions          29.93   0.2  7 
 16 Gélinas-Sanchez, Ana-Mar  99 Cirrus Gatineau          30.03   0.2  6 
 17 Saucier, Claudie Huamei   00 Cirrus Gatineau          30.06   0.2  7 
 18 Guirandou, Olivia         00 Brockville Legio         30.39   0.2  7 
 19 Ferguson, Jillian         00 Ova Condition Tr         30.92   0.2  7 
 20 Boutilier, Shanna         96 On-Ottawa Lions          33.57   0.2  7 
 21 McQuinn, Cora             04 On-Ottawa Lions          34.73   0.3  8 
 22 Broughton, Norah          57 Ottawa Triathlon         41.63   0.3  8 
 
Event 7  Men 200 Meter
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Agusto, Ayo               93 Nigeria                  21.78   0.3  1 
  2 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax Racing           21.89   0.3  1 
  3 Foster, Curtis            97 On-Ottawa Lions          22.15   0.3  1 
  4 Joseph, Dustie            97 West island TC           22.34   0.3  1 
  5 Mitchell, Eric            99 On-Ottawa Lions          22.94   0.1  2 
  6 Goodchild, Ethan          98 On-Ottawa Lions          23.17   0.1  2 
  7 McGhie, Kadeem            97 West island TC           23.30   0.3  1  23.294
  8 Croney, Mathias           98 Cornwall Cougars         23.30   0.1  2  23.300
  9 White, Austin             98 On-Ottawa Lions          23.41   0.1  2 
 10 Weng, Jay                 98 On-Ottawa Lions          23.42   0.1  2 
 11 Chiabai, Alex             98 C.A.N.I. Athleti         23.78   0.1  2 
 12 Salvino, Ryan             99 On-Ottawa Lions          23.92   0.3  3 
 13 Calestagne, Hugo          99 Corsair Chaparal         23.93   0.1  2 
 14 Payant, Mathieu           00 On-Ottawa Lions          24.06   0.1  2 
 15 Desjardins, Vincent       01 On-Ottawa Lions          24.24   0.3  3 
 16 Fraser, Aidan             99 On-Ottawa Lions          24.66   0.1  4 
 17 Primeau, David            83 Montreal Track A         24.80   0.3  3 
 18 Wilkimson, Eric           02 Unattached               26.18   0.1  4 
 19 Courchesne, Alexandre     01 Cirrus Gatineau          26.22   0.3  3 
 20 Dunkerley, Jon            82 On-Ottawa Lions          26.23   0.3  3 
 21 Torres, Santiago          02 Cirrus Gatineau          27.03   0.1  5 
 22 Fast, Joe                 02 On-Ottawa Lions          27.71   0.2  6 
 23 Sani, Marino              60 On-Ottawa Lions          27.95   0.1  5 
 24 Dussault, Thierry         00 Cirrus Gatineau          29.85   0.2  6 
 25 Almstedt, Ryan            03 Unattached               35.14   0.3  8 
 
Event 8  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberson, Kevin           98 Lachine                5:53.86  
  2 Saville, Thomas           98 On-Ottawa Lions        6:15.69  
 
Event 9  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mityaeva, Galina          91 Unattached              58.69m   Weight imp. 4 kg
  2 Coulter, Tanya            98 On-Ottawa Lions         53.60m   Weight imp. 3 kg
  3 Garcia, Leanna            95 On-Ottawa Lions         44.88m   Weight imp. 4 kg
  4 Harris, Stephanie         88 McGill Olympic          42.93m   Weight imp. 4 kg
  5 Williams, Naquita         98 Kilomaîtres LaSa        41.63m   Weight imp. 3 kg
  6 Horsford, Zakiya          99 Kilomaîtres LaSa        27.43m   Weight imp. 3 kg
  7 Adam, Laurianne           03 Gatineau                16.19m   Weight imp. 3 kg
 
Event 9  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pouzy, Frederick          83 Corsair Chaparal        69.02m   Weight imp. 7 kg
  2 Baines, Jason             78 Ontario Masters         56.81m   Weight imp. 7 kg
  3 Zaitchouk, Boris          47 Unattached              49.60m   Weight imp. 5 kg
  4 Adam, Jean-Samuel         99 Gatineau                39.58m   Weight imp. 5 kg
  5 Muller, Emil              35 Ontario Masters         38.40m   Weight imp. 3 kg
  6 Slepica, Jim              60 Unattached              37.83m   Weight imp. 6 kg
  7 Petpkov, Josh             08 Unattached              17.60m   Weight imp. 2 kg
  8 Xu, Oscar                 04 Unattached              17.19m   Weight imp. 2 kg
  9 Belat, Alexander          08 Unattached               9.08m   Weight imp. 2 kg
 
Event 10  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merrett, Olivia           91 Unattached              39.53m   600 g
  2 Bilodau, Dominique        79 Unattached              38.96m   600 g
 3 Charbonneau, Emilie       95 Gatineau                34.61m   600 g
  4 Rozon, Michelle              Unattached              33.27m   600 g
  5 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Athletica Montre        26.71m   600 g
  6 Ciobanu, Petra            64 Unattached              18.29m   500 g
  7 Adam, Laurianne           03 Gatineau                15.90m   500 g
  8 Almstedt, Alyssa          98 Unattached              15.12m   600 g
 -- Mclean, Madison           01 Unattached                FOUL   600 g
 
Event 10  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cross, Ben                97 Kingston Track &        53.31m   800 g
  2 Bifolchi, Josh            99 Unattached              47.93m   600 g
  3 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier    89 Unattached              43.47m   800 g
  4 Adam, Jean-Samuel         99 Gatineau                41.73m   700 g
  5 Weatherhead, Mike         89 Unattached              38.19m   800 g
  6 Dupuis, Tristan           00 Club Dathletisme        36.89m   600 g
  7 Brougham, Derek           96 On-Ottawa Lions         36.87m   800 g
  8 Abdelaal, Mahamoud        90 Unattached              35.23m   800 g
  9 Derby, Brian              93 Unattached              29.76m   800 g
 10 Levasseur, Corentin       98 Gatineau                24.26m   700 g
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kodo-Ella, Valerie        84 Perfmax Racing          11.83m   NWI 
  2Gravelle, Chloé           98 C.A.N.I. Athleti        10.60m   NWI 
  3Leon, Olivia              97 On-Ottawa Lions         10.23m   NWI 
  4 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 On-Ottawa Lions          9.70m   NWI 
  5 Wann, Kadiatou            01 Gatineau                 9.02m   NWI 
 
Event 11  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sabourin, Samuel          96 Club Dathletisme        12.22m   NWI 
  2 Mukishi, John             97 C.A.N.I. Athleti        11.62m   NWI 
  3 Derouin, Gilbert          99 Club Dathletisme        10.94m   NWI 
  4 Morin, Caleb              00 Club Dathletisme        10.93m   NWI 
  5 Santerre, Jonhatan        99 Club Dathletisme         9.86m   NWI 
  6 Fritshaw, Bruce           68 Unattached               7.65m   NWI 
 
Event 14  Women 80 Meter Hurdles MIni
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Torres, Sophia            06 Cirrus Gatineau          16.35  -0.8  1 
  2 Haag, Isabelle            05 Cirrus Gatineau          17.30  -0.8  1 
  3 Wandji, Seth              05 Cirrus Gatineau          18.96   NWI  2 
  4 Bisson, Léa               06 Cirrus Gatineau          19.69   NWI  2 
  5 Haag, Caroline            07 Cirrus Gatineau          21.44   NWI  3 
 
Event 14  Men 80 Meter Hurdles MIni
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Benjamin           06 Cirrus Gatineau          16.15   NWI  3 
  2 Arès, Louis-Emmanuel      04 Cirrus Gatineau          16.75   NWI  3 
  3 Leclerc, William          05 Cirrus Gatineau          18.22   NWI  2 
  4 Marcil-Gosselin, Paul     07 Cirrus Gatineau          19.50  -0.8  1 
 
Event 15  Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nedow, Thomas             98 Brockville Legio        99.44m   Weight imp. 1.5 kg
  2 White, Nathan             97 Brockville Legio        40.94m   Weight imp. 2 kg
  3 Quevillon, Zachary        91 Unattached              37.92m   Weight imp. 2  kg
  4 Baton, Foster             98 Brockville Legio        34.07m   Weight imp. 1.5 kg
  5 Derby, Brian              93 Unattached              27.02m   Weight imp. 2 kg

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s