Petite école – Jour 1

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 09/06/2015
                           Petite Ecole - 09/06/2015                           
                          Terry Fox Athletic Stadium                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 80 Meter 8-9 ans
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferland, Gabrielle           Des Voyageur             12.68q  1 
  2 Shannon, Lilianne            Sainte-Marie             13.21q  2 
  3 Bagnell, Bela                Des Pins                 13.27q  3 
  4 Michel, Chavly               Reine-Des-Bo             13.41q  1 
  5 Nadia, Smith                 Saint Franço             13.58q  1 
  6 Jack, Maryssa                Saint-Guilau             13.70q  2 
  7 Ouellette, Isabelle          Ste Thérèse              13.71q  2  13.703
  8 Alvarez, Gabriela            Edouard Bond             13.79q  2  13.781
  9 Côté, Janique                La Source                13.79   1  13.786
 10 Whittal, Jada                Notre-Dame-d             14.17   1 
 11 Whitham, Amélie              Sainte-Kater             14.35   2 
 12 McGuire, Quinn               Roger-Saint-             14.52   2 
 13 Roney, Annella               A. c. Ange-G             14.64   3 
 14 Georgostathis, Alessandr     Sainte-Berna             14.81   3 
 15 Heffern, Emma                J.L. Couroux             15.08   3 
 16 El Khatib, Fatima            Marius-Barbe             15.55   3 
 17 Joanette, Océanne            Sainte Margu             15.68   1 
 18 Lavigueur, Zoé               Sainte-Anne              16.41   1 
 -- Abou-Assali, Lamita          George-Etien                DQ   3  13.708
 
Event 1  Girls 80 Meter 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferland, Gabrielle           Des Voyageur             12.69  
  2 Shannon, Lilianne            Sainte-Marie             13.16  
  3 Nadia, Smith                 Saint Franço             13.49  
  4 Michel, Chavly               Reine-Des-Bo             13.56  
  5 Jack, Maryssa                Saint-Guilau             13.60  
  6 Ouellette, Isabelle          Ste Thérèse              13.62  
  7 Alvarez, Gabriela            Edouard Bond             13.78  
 -- Bagnell, Bela                Des Pins                    DQ  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter 10 ans
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lapierre, Meaghan            Edouard Bond             14.71q  1 
  2 Houle, Camille               Reine-Des-Bo             15.49q  1 
  3 Herrera, Emma -alexandra     George-Etien             16.21q  1 
  4 Krnel, Roxanne               Des Voyageur             16.41q  1 
  5 Rea, Claire                  La Source                16.45q  2 
  6 St-Amand, Brigitte           Notre-Dame-d             16.53q  3 
  7 Roukoz, Stéphanie            Des Pins                 16.65q  1 
  8 Blanche, Banka               Marius-Barbe             16.72q  2 
  9 Puddu, Ariane                Sainte-Marie             16.81   1 
 10 Guerrier, Kathleen           A. c. Ange-G             16.89   1 
 11 Dominique, Jynny             Saint Franço             17.00   2 
 12 Lemieux, Emily               Saint-Guilau             17.10   2 
 13 Constantakis, Sofia          Roger-Saint-             17.45   3 
 14 Meka-Mevoung, Yaminah        Sainte-Anne              17.70   3  17.695
 15 Gerber, Peyton               J.L. Couroux             17.70   2  17.698
 16 Abreha, Élény                Sainte-Berna             17.71   3 
 17 Roy, Mélodie                 Ste Thérèse              17.77   2 
 -- Nedellec, Mia                Sainte-Kater                DQ   3 
 -- Fournier, Sophia             Sainte Margu                DQ   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lapierre, Meaghan            Edouard Bond             14.73  
  2 Houle, Camille               Reine-Des-Bo             15.63  
  3 Herrera, Emma -alexandra     George-Etien             16.11  
  4 St-Amand, Brigitte           Notre-Dame-d             16.14  
  5 Rea, Claire                  La Source                16.34  
  6 Roukoz, Stéphanie            Des Pins                 16.64  
  7 Krnel, Roxanne               Des Voyageur             16.72  
  8 Blanche, Banka               Marius-Barbe             16.93  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter 11 ans
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaniki, Hanaïs               Sainte-Marie             14.29q  1 
  2 Mulongo, Kayla               Sainte-Berna             14.73q  1 
  3 Pailunga, Tia                Reine-Des-Bo             14.90q  2 
  4 Hachey, Renée                Sainte-Kater             15.29q  1 
  5 Tamba, Tamara                Des Pins                 15.40q  1 
  6 Thelusma, Chonika            Marius-Barbe             15.48q  3 
  7 Ouellette, Geneviève         Ste Thérèse              15.57q  3 
  8 Demers, Vanessa              J.L. Couroux             15.72q  2 
  9 Besharah, Sandra             Notre-Dame-d             15.78   1 
 10 Davis, Madelaine             George-Etien             15.86   2 
 11 Tessier-Camp., Zoé           Edouard Bond             16.26   1 
 12 Brisebois, Érika             Des Voyageur             16.65   2 
 13 Benjamin, Louange            Sainte-Anne              16.68   3 
 14 Kenfack, Marion              Saint Franço             16.69   3 
 15 McDonell, Olivia             Saint-Guilau             16.70   2 
 16 Gilbert, Averie              A. c. Ange-G             17.30   3 
 17 Tarnocai, Alyssa             Roger-Saint-             17.57   3 
 18 Fleury, Aaliyah              Sainte Margu             17.92   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaniki, Hanaïs               Sainte-Marie             14.21  
  2 Pailunga, Tia                Reine-Des-Bo             14.58  
  3 Mulongo, Kayla               Sainte-Berna             14.68  
  4 Hachey, Renée                Sainte-Kater             14.85  
  5 Ouellette, Geneviève         Ste Thérèse              15.48  
  6 Tamba, Tamara                Des Pins                 15.51  
  7 Thelusma, Chonika            Marius-Barbe             15.70  
  8 Demers, Vanessa              J.L. Couroux             15.72  
 
Event 4  Boys 80 Meter 8-9 ans
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Nathan               Sainte-Kater             12.29q  1 
  2 Stanfield, Olivier           Roger-Saint-             12.40q  2 
  3 Sartzetakis, Efstratios      George-Etien             12.85q  3 
  4 Florent, Benedict            Notre-Dame-d             12.97q  1 
  5 Faucon, Maxime               Saint-Guilau             13.13q  3 
  6 Wilson, Zachary              Saint Franço             13.25q  1 
  7 Halley, William              Sainte-Marie             13.39q  1 
  8 Richer-Mugford, Damien       Sainte-Berna             13.44q  2 
  9 Antunes, Diogo               Marius-Barbe             13.56   2 
 10 Guerts, Noah                 Ste Thérèse              13.64   1 
 11 Chrétien, Antoine            La Source                13.81   2 
 12 Bunny, Bugs                  Des Voyageur             13.83   3 
 13 Ouellette, Samuel            Edouard Bond             13.86   1 
 14 Brunet, Zachary              Reine-Des-Bo             13.90   2 
 15 McGlynn, Michael             A. c. Ange-G             14.18   1 
 16 Jean-Louis, Joshua           Des Pins                 14.32   3 
 17 Buell, William               Sainte Margu             14.36   3 
 18 Perreault, Noël              J.L. Couroux             16.33   3 
 -- Mananga Nsona, Noah          Sainte-Anne                 DQ   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 80 Meter 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Nathan               Sainte-Kater             12.30  
  2 Sartzetakis, Efstratios      George-Etien             12.82  
  3 Florent, Benedict            Notre-Dame-d             12.85  
  4 Faucon, Maxime               Saint-Guilau             13.10  
  5 Wilson, Zachary              Saint Franço             13.42  
  6 Richer-Mugford, Damien       Sainte-Berna             13.62  
  7 Halley, William              Sainte-Marie             13.83  
  8 Stanfield, Olivier           Roger-Saint-             13.90  
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter 10 ans
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Iloki, Yanis                 Sainte-Kater             15.03q  1 
  2 Pichette, William            Reine-Des-Bo             15.23q  1 
  3 Diaz-David, Patrick          George-Etien             15.73q  3 
  4 Munro, Evan                  A. c. Ange-G             15.83q  2 
  5 Nzekele, David               Sainte-Anne              15.91q  1 
  6 Auguste, Peterson            Marius-Barbe             15.98q  2 
  7 McIsaac, Tyler               Saint-Guilau             16.19q  3 
  8 Dagenais, Joshua             Ste Thérèse              16.36q  2 
  9 Amiot, Zachary               Sainte Margu             16.60   1 
 10 Traboulsi, Anthony           Sainte-Berna             16.74   1 
 11 Chamberlain, Sean            Notre-Dame-d             16.88   3 
 12 Johnson, Eric                Des Voyageur             16.92   3 
 13 Daoud, Joseph                Sainte-Marie             16.93   1 
 14 Lavoie, Gabriel              Saint Franço             16.98   3 
 15 Berini, Christian            La Source                17.12   2 
 16 Culley, Masen                J.L. Couroux             17.40   1  17.392
 17 Bain, Darren                 Des Pins                 17.40   3  17.398
 18 Sloan, Jack                  Roger-Saint-             18.25   2 
 -- Crichton, Alex               Edouard Bond                DQ   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Iloki, Yanis                 Sainte-Kater             14.98  
  2 Diaz-David, Patrick          George-Etien             15.56  
  3 Munro, Evan                  A. c. Ange-G             15.61  
  4 Auguste, Peterson            Marius-Barbe             15.79  
  5 Nzekele, David               Sainte-Anne              15.80  
  6 McIsaac, Tyler               Saint-Guilau             16.25  
  7 Dagenais, Joshua             Ste Thérèse              16.38  
  8 Pichette, William            Reine-Des-Bo             17.20  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter 11 ans
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sater, Elliott               George-Etien             14.53q  1 
  2 Disipio, Stefano             Reine-Des-Bo             14.72q  2 
  3 Sinclair, Cody               Roger-Saint-             14.93q  2 
  4 Viel, Kaïden                 Sainte-Berna             15.02q  3 
  5 Symes, Sean                  Des Voyageur             15.11q  2 
  6 Leclerc, David               Sainte-Kater             15.14q  3 
  7 Paquette, Maxime             Ste Thérèse              15.20q  1 
  8 Alvarez, Miguel              Edouard Bond             15.36q  2 
  9 Rivard, Sébastien            Notre-Dame-d             15.56   3 
 10 Sterkenberg, Adam            Sainte Margu             15.58   1 
 11 Ferland, Aidan               A. c. Ange-G             15.93   2 
 12 Augusma, Jordan              Saint Franço             16.02   1 
 13 Bliki, Joseph                Marius-Barbe             16.04   3 
 14 Aoun, Maurice                Des Pins                 16.82   1 
 15 Whyte, Joshua                Sainte-Marie             16.83   1 
 16 MacLaren, Connor             J.L. Couroux             16.91   3 
 17 Managa Mbanu, Joey           Sainte-Anne              17.43   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sater, Elliott               George-Etien             14.53  
  2 Disipio, Stefano             Reine-Des-Bo             14.56  
  3 Symes, Sean                  Des Voyageur             14.73  
  4 Viel, Kaïden                 Sainte-Berna             14.86  
  5 Leclerc, David               Sainte-Kater             14.87  
  6 Paquette, Maxime             Ste Thérèse              14.92  
  7 Sinclair, Cody               Roger-Saint-             14.95  
  8 Alvarez, Miguel              Edouard Bond             15.01  
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter 8-9 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Symes, Roxanne               Des Voyageur             32.49   1 
  2 Disipio, Leah                Reine-Des-Bo             33.25   1 
  3 Millaire, Maxine             Saint-Guilau             35.80   1 
  4 El Khatib, Fatima            Marius-Barbe             36.23   3 
  5 Delachance, Ella             Edouard Bond             36.51   2 
  6 Awad, Mila                   Saint Franço             36.69   3 
  7 Duguay, Ella                 Sainte-Marie             36.87   2 
  8 Sherpherd, Sophia            Sainte-Kater             37.48   3 
  9 Lockman, Alizée              La Source                37.49   3 
 10 Hadley, Léah                 Notre-Dame-d             38.21   1 
 11 Farhat, Nejmée               Sainte Margu             38.53   1 
 12 Lin, Sophia                  George-Etien             38.57   2 
 13 Paquette, Alexane            Ste Thérèse              39.34   2 
 14 Bompongo, Amira              Des Pins                 39.45   3 
 15 Phifer, Cavelle              J.L. Couroux             39.55   2 
 16 McGuire, Quinn               Roger-Saint-             39.64   3 
 17 Georgostathis, Alessandr     Sainte-Berna             40.45   1 
 18 Laushway, Rachel             A. c. Ange-G             41.95   2 
 19 Ntumba Ndaya, Noémie         Sainte-Anne              42.30   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Meter 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stoppa, Maya                 Edouard Bond             32.60   2 
  2 Herrera, Emma -alexandra     George-Etien             33.61   2 
  3 Charbonneau, Livia           La Source                34.43   1 
  4 Villacorta, Susana           Marius-Barbe             34.83   2 
  5 Breton, Ellie                Des Voyageur             34.94   2 
  6 Thivierge, Annie             Sainte-Marie             35.06   3 
  7 Guerrier, Kathleen           A. c. Ange-G             35.24   1 
  8 St-Amand, Brigitte           Notre-Dame-d             35.85   1 
  9 Feeney-Svab, Bronwen         Sainte-Kater             36.00   2 
 10 St-Louis, Danika             Sainte-Berna             37.01   1 
 11 Dosseh-Anyron, Joyce         Des Pins                 37.51   2 
 12 Côté, Sophie                 Reine-Des-Bo             38.07   3 
 13 Lajoie, Daphnée              Roger-Saint-             39.09   3 
 14 Surprenant, Maya-Renée       Saint-Guilau             39.13   1 
 15 Currie, Brookelynn           J.L. Couroux             39.87   1 
 16 Dunduri-Inabuntu, Marie      Sainte-Anne              41.94   3 
 17 McCann, Lianna               Sainte Margu             43.95   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaniki, Hanaïs               Sainte-Marie             31.33   3 
  2 Abou-Assaly, Calista         George-Etien             32.23   1 
  3 Barker, Miriam               Reine-Des-Bo             33.19   3 
  4 Beaudoin, Carolyne           Sainte-Kater             33.26   1 
  5 Rosales, Avery               Notre-Dame-d             33.31   3 
  6 Tessier-Camp., Zoé           Edouard Bond             33.70   1 
  7 Soki, Olive                  Des Voyageur             33.87   1 
  8 Iznardo, Rebeca              Des Pins                 34.36   1 
  9 Gnali-Gomes, Leydia          Marius-Barbe             34.80   2 
 10 Ngo Ndjock-Nsegbe, Laeti     La Source                34.92   2 
 11 Peardon, Meaghan             Sainte Margu             35.37   2 
 12 Girard, Leah                 J.L. Couroux             35.60   2 
 13 Abou-Arraj, Maya             Sainte-Berna             36.79   2 
 14 Crook, Leah                  Roger-Saint-             38.09   1 
 15 Moran, Madison               A. c. Ange-G             38.29   2 
 16 Ishimwe, Cathy               Sainte-Anne              40.04   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter 8-9 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sartzetakis, Efstratios      George-Etien             33.58   1 
  2 Demostherne, Kenly           Saint Franço             33.89   3 
  3 Bouchard, Mathieu            La Source                34.05   2 
  4 Dubreuil, Justin             Sainte-Kater             34.64   3 
  5 Chapron, Jerimiah            Sainte-Anne              34.93   3 
  6 Barrette, Emmauel            Des Voyageur             35.35   1 
  7 Durepos, Jacob               A. c. Ange-G             35.47   1 
  8 Duenas, Vicente              Sainte-Marie             35.71   1 
  9 Dadej, Franio                Notre-Dame-d             36.16   2 
 10 Walsh, Jeremy                Ste Thérèse              36.41   3 
 11 Mitchell, Adrien             Sainte-Berna             37.02   2 
 12 Catil, Jason                 Des Pins                 37.12   1 
 13 Hagarty, Connor              Reine-Des-Bo             37.18   2 
 14 MacIndoo, Rylan              J.L. Couroux             37.96   3 
 15 Davis, Harland               Sainte Margu             38.20   1 
 16 Robelle, Fremon              Marius-Barbe             39.22   2 
 17 Johnston, Nicholas           Roger-Saint-             40.44   1 
 18 Bérubé, Noah                 Saint-Guilau             40.80   3 
 -- Bilodeau, Robin              Edouard Bond                DQ   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 200 Meter 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iloki, Yanis                 Sainte-Kater             31.20   3 
  2 Culley, Masen                J.L. Couroux             31.99   1 
  3 Kehoe, Benjamin              George-Etien             32.02   3 
  4 Mboma, Nathan                A. c. Ange-G             33.46   1 
  5 Neilson, Daniel              Sainte-Marie             34.08   2 
  6 Nzekele, David               Sainte-Anne              34.74   3 
  7 Traboulsi, Anthony           Sainte-Berna             35.13   3 
  8 Berini, Christian            La Source                35.33   2 
  9 Chamberlain, Sean            Notre-Dame-d             35.97   1 
 10 Wiles, Slater                Edouard Bond             36.22   2 
 11 Bunny, Bugs                  Des Voyageur             36.28   2 
 12 Brisebois, Patrick           Reine-Des-Bo             36.66   2 
 13 Aoun, Mathew                 Des Pins                 36.70   2 
 14 Vignola, Philippe            Saint-Guilau             38.07   1 
 15 Sloan, Jack                  Roger-Saint-             38.19   3 
 16 Légaré, Louis                Sainte Margu             51.74   1 
 -- Pierre, Dereck               Marius-Barbe                DQ   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gobuyan, Dominic             La Source                31.14   1 
  2 Bourciquot, Mehki            Reine-Des-Bo             31.25   2 
  3 Leclerc, David               Sainte-Kater             31.83   1 
  4 St-Arnaud, Louis-Philipp     Des Voyageur             31.95   2 
  5 Saber, Sébastien             Des Pins                 32.48   2 
  6 Lafontaine, Justin           Notre-Dame-d             32.72   2 
  7 Michaelis-Joseph, Desmy      Sainte-Anne              32.97   3 
  8 Murhula, Bénit               Marius-Barbe             33.04   1 
  9 Mikhael, Georges             Sainte-Berna             33.32   2 
 10 Lamoureux, Ethan             Edouard Bond             33.42   3 
 11 Cluney, Eric                 Roger-Saint-             33.60   1 
 12 Plant, Francis               Sainte-Marie             33.64   1 
 13 Drouin, Luka                 Saint-Guilau             33.71   2 
 14 Arzoumanian, Andreas         A. c. Ange-G             34.24   3 
 15 Dubé, Aden                   Sainte Margu             34.86   3 
 16 Derouin, Maxence             George-Etien             35.27   1 
 17 MacLaren, Connor             J.L. Couroux             36.18   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fry, Noëlynne                Des Voyageur           1:17.30   3 
  2 Davey, Aislinn               A. c. Ange-G           1:17.35   1 
  3 Tremblay, Dominique          Reine-Des-Bo           1:19.35   2 
  4 Boulay, Aimée                Edouard Bond           1:22.43   2 
  5 Pelletier, Amélie            Sainte-Kater           1:22.56   3 
  6 Paventi, Chloé               La Source              1:23.66   3 
  7 Robinson, Tara               J.L. Couroux           1:25.18   1 
  8 Lemieux, Emily               Saint-Guilau           1:25.26   1 
  9 Kalombo, Priscilla           Saint Franço           1:25.49   3 
 10 El-Ghossein, Tatiana         Notre-Dame-d           1:26.38   1 
 11 Puddu, Ariane                Sainte-Marie           1:26.60   2 
 12 Dosseh-Anyron, Joyce         Des Pins               1:27.81   2 
 13 Myrbel, Djenny               Marius-Barbe           1:28.50   1 
 14 Kabangu, Cindy               George-Etien           1:29.55   3 
 15 McCann, Lianna               Sainte Margu           1:30.67   1 
 16 Snedden, Alexie              Roger-Saint-           1:31.15   3 
 17 Lachapelle, Élisabeth        Sainte-Berna           1:35.18   2 
 18 Rodrigue, Adèle              Ste Thérèse            1:38.97   1 
 19 Bazikamwe, Bianca            Sainte-Anne            1:52.03   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jurisich, Elizabeth          Roger-Saint-           1:12.97   1 
  2 Khoury, Rebecca              Notre-Dame-d           1:14.48   3 
  3 Lawrie, Catherine            Sainte-Marie           1:16.14   3 
  4 Iznardo, Rebeca              Des Pins               1:17.18   3 
  5 Hachey, Renée                Sainte-Kater           1:18.13   2 
  6 Blake, Skye                  Reine-Des-Bo           1:18.98   3 
  7 Simpaya, Vendla              Marius-Barbe           1:19.75   1 
  8 Melenhorst, Keera            Edouard Bond           1:19.86   2 
  9 Ghaddar, Brianna             Sainte-Berna           1:19.87   1 
 10 Brisebois, Érika             Des Voyageur           1:20.35   2 
 11 Dutil, Anika                 Ste Thérèse            1:21.12   1 
 12 Girard, Leah                 J.L. Couroux           1:24.90   2 
 13 Abou-Assaly, Calista         George-Etien           1:25.41   1 
 14 McMullin, Grace              Sainte Margu           1:25.46   2 
 15 Kenfack, Marion              Saint Franço           1:28.41   2 
 16 Guindon, Naomi               Sainte-Anne            1:32.71   3 
 17 Ngo Ndjock-Nsegbe, Laeti     La Source              1:34.86   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samija, Luka                 George-Etien           1:13.01   1 
  2 Van Wieren, Jason            La Source              1:16.55   1 
  3 Plante, Nathan               A. c. Ange-G           1:17.06   2 
  4 Fernandez, Manuel            Roger-Saint-           1:17.31   2 
  5 Benoit, Liam                 Edouard Bond           1:18.67   1 
  6 Hunter, Liam                 Des Voyageur           1:19.66   3 
  7 McLean, Jacob                Reine-Des-Bo           1:20.34   2 
  8 Vignola, Philippe            Saint-Guilau           1:21.48   3 
  9 Auguste, Peterson            Marius-Barbe           1:21.81   1 
 10 Borne, Patrick               Sainte-Kater           1:22.14   2 
 11 Daoud, Joseph                Sainte-Marie           1:22.20   3 
 12 Kohls, Joshua                J.L. Couroux           1:23.18   1 
 13 Pilon-Faubert, Tristan       Sainte-Berna           1:23.73   3 
 14 Matte, Sébastien             Ste Thérèse            1:26.27   3 
 15 Boyce, Noah                  Saint Franço           1:28.12   2 
 16 Rony, Lens                   Sainte-Anne            1:34.08   1 
 17 Azzi, Jean-Paul              Notre-Dame-d           1:35.18   3 
 18 Mogan, Daniel                Sainte Margu           1:37.34   2 
 19 Larocque, Adrien             Des Pins               1:38.11   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gobuyan, Dominic             La Source              1:09.88   3 
  2 Anderson, Daniel             J.L. Couroux           1:10.73   1 
  3 Symes, Sean                  Des Voyageur           1:10.97   1 
  4 Bouma, Phoenix               Saint Franço           1:12.38   3 
  5 Lafontaine, Justin           Notre-Dame-d           1:15.19   1 
  6 Berthiaume, Jacob            Sainte-Berna           1:16.15   2 
  7 Bourciquot, Mehki            Reine-Des-Bo           1:16.29   3 
  8 Bush, Maxwell                Sainte-Kater           1:16.83   1 
  9 Saber, Sébastien             Des Pins               1:16.90   2 
 10 Whyte, Joshua                Sainte-Marie           1:18.02   1 
 11 Roy, Cédric                  Saint-Guilau           1:20.17   1 
 12 Fohr, Paul                   Marius-Barbe           1:20.22   2 
 13 Kabangu, Jean-Félix          George-Etien           1:20.39   3 
 14 Rowan, Teaghan               Edouard Bond           1:21.01   3 
 15 Gallacher, Braeden           A. c. Ange-G           1:21.69   2 
 16 Cassidy, Zachary             Sainte Margu           1:22.01   2 
 17 Rivet, Austin                Ste Thérèse            1:22.38   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bapa Banze, Ashley           Marius-Barbe           3:11.07  
  2 Robichaud, Geneviène         Des Voyageur           3:12.40  
  3 Gauvin, Marie-Pierre         Sainte-Marie           3:13.33  
  4 Lin, Sophia                  George-Etien           3:13.34  
  5 Witham, Amélie               Sainte-Kater           3:20.51  
  6 Fenkam, Wojtyla              Saint Franço           3:23.11  
  7 Steiner, Matisse             Roger-Saint-           3:24.96  
  8 St-Onge, Marie-Michelle      La Source              3:26.37  
  9 Jolicoeur, Madeline          Sainte-Berna           3:28.44  
 10 Labonté, Émilie              J.L. Couroux           3:28.46  
 11 Hadley, Léah                 Notre-Dame-d           3:30.34  
 12 Padbury, Émilie              Sainte Margu           3:31.07  
 13 Paquette, Alexane            Ste Thérèse            3:32.92  
 14 Laushway, Rachel             A. c. Ange-G           3:35.63  
 15 Proulx, Mégane               Saint-Guilau           3:49.01  
 16 Bompongo, Amira              Des Pins               4:01.38  
 17 Guindon, Claire              Sainte-Anne            4:06.13  
 18 Dryden, Marika               Edouard Bond           4:12.52  
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Meter 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durham, Brielle              La Source              2:43.72  
  2 Fry, Noëlynne                Des Voyageur           2:56.49  
  3 Stoppa, Maya                 Edouard Bond           3:01.27  
  4 Dominique, Jynny             Saint Franço           3:08.99  
  5 Thivierge, Annie             Sainte-Marie           3:09.16  
  6 Farhat, Lélia                Sainte Margu           3:12.78  
  7 Nedellec, Mia                Sainte-Kater           3:13.81  
  8 Robichaud, Nyah              A. c. Ange-G           3:14.43  
  9 El-Ghossein, Tatiana         Notre-Dame-d           3:19.89  
 10 Kabangu, Cindy               George-Etien           3:23.78  
 11 Villeneuve, Ciara            Roger-Saint-           3:34.17  
 12 Blanche, Banka               Marius-Barbe           3:38.11  
 13 Currie, Brookelynn           J.L. Couroux           3:38.54  
 14 Pigeon, Audrée               Sainte-Berna           3:45.80  
 15 Labelle, Lexanne             Des Pins               4:12.38  
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jurisich, Elizabeth          Roger-Saint-           2:49.35  
  2 Beaudoin, Carolyne           Sainte-Kater           2:52.37  
  3 Barker, Miriam               Reine-Des-Bo           2:55.00  
  4 Dubé, Flavie                 Des Voyageur           2:59.42  
  5 Racine, Audréa               Sainte-Marie           3:00.06  
  6 Melenhorst, Keera            Edouard Bond           3:03.31  
  7 Khoury, Rebecca              Notre-Dame-d           3:04.23  
  8 Pesavento-Harvey, Julia      J.L. Couroux           3:07.55  
  9 Peardon, Meaghan             Sainte Margu           3:08.89  
 10 Lanois, Mélina               Des Pins               3:14.81  
 11 Miller, Claira               Sainte-Berna           3:29.85  
 12 Dutil, Anika                 Ste Thérèse            3:32.98  
 13 Thornhill, Madison           A. c. Ange-G           3:33.14  
 14 Antunes, Elisa               Marius-Barbe           3:34.79  
 15 Richer, Cléo                 Saint Franço           3:36.57  
 16 Diabate, Yassine             Sainte-Anne            3:38.24  
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Zachary              Saint Franço           2:57.02  
  2 Shephard, Jake               Sainte-Kater           2:58.90  
  3 McGlynn, Michael             A. c. Ange-G           3:00.87  
  4 Powell, Jullian              Notre-Dame-d           3:04.65  
  5 Zabchuk, Ryan                Edouard Bond           3:07.98  
  6 McDonell, Noah               Saint-Guilau           3:08.95  
  7 Doucet, Marius               La Source              3:15.32  
  8 Carrière, Lucas              George-Etien           3:15.44  
  9 MacIndoo, Rylan              J.L. Couroux           3:19.96  
 10 Bettles, Jonathan            Des Voyageur           3:23.94  
 11 Sterlin, Thai                Marius-Barbe           3:24.44  
 12 Davis, Harland               Sainte Margu           3:25.23  
 13 Alexander, Aidan             Sainte-Marie           3:26.40  
 14 Tran-Ho, Augustine           Roger-Saint-           3:32.47  
 15 Estephan, Jacob              Des Pins               3:32.57  
 16 Dunbar, Jacob                Sainte-Berna           3:34.35  
 
Event 21  Boys 800 Meter 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samija, Luka                 George-Etien           2:45.15  
  2 Fernandez, Manuel            Roger-Saint-           2:48.46  
  3 Mboma, Nathan                A. c. Ange-G           2:49.05  
  4 Hunter, Liam                 Des Voyageur           2:57.58  
  5 McIsaac, Tyler               Saint-Guilau           3:00.28  
  6 Pichette, William            Reine-Des-Bo           3:01.02  
  7 Percival, Jacob              Sainte-Berna           3:02.27  
  8 Benoit, Liam                 Edouard Bond           3:02.84  
  9 Kohls, Joshua                J.L. Couroux           3:02.94  
 10 LeSage, Owen                 Sainte-Marie           3:03.40  
 11 Van Wieren, Jason            La Source              3:04.94  
 12 Ellard, Kaleb                Sainte-Kater           3:09.75  
 13 Sauvé-Pereira, Mathéo        Sainte-Anne            3:10.22  
 14 Fortin, Mathieu              Ste Thérèse            3:21.96  
 15 Pierre, Dereck               Marius-Barbe           3:29.28  
 16 Harley, Noah                 Saint Franço           3:29.68  
 17 Roulston, Gabriel            Sainte Margu           3:36.18  
 18 Harake, Ayad                 Des Pins               3:39.78  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Miguel              Edouard Bond           2:40.90  
  2 Anderson, Daniel             J.L. Couroux           2:42.47  
  3 Robichaud, Miguel            Des Voyageur           2:43.45  
  4 Sinclair, Cody               Roger-Saint-           2:46.31  
  5 Gallacher, Braeden           A. c. Ange-G           2:52.16  
  6 Taylor, Jackson              George-Etien           2:52.71  
  7 Hotte, Tristan               Sainte Margu           2:55.25  
  8 Murhula, Bénit               Marius-Barbe           2:56.29  
  9 Zahr, Joey                   Notre-Dame-d           2:57.65  
 10 Bush, Maxwell                Sainte-Kater           2:59.01  
 11 Larabie, Anthony             Ste Thérèse            3:00.34  
 12 Aubertin, Tanner             Sainte-Berna           3:00.78  
 13 Augusma, Jordan              Saint Franço           3:01.09  
 14 Barker, Seth                 Des Pins               3:09.65  
 15 Michaelis-Joseph, Desmy      Sainte-Anne            3:13.29  
 16 Baillargeon, Jérémy          Sainte-Marie           3:16.84  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack, Maryssa                Saint-Guilau             2.97m  
  2 Dupuis-Des-Rosiers, Anni     George-Etien             2.96m  
  3 Ouellette, Isabelle          Ste Thérèse              2.94m  
  4 Steiner, Matisse             Roger-Saint-             2.90m  
  5 McEnery, Olivia              Sainte-Kater             2.85m  
  6 Disipio, Leah                Reine-Des-Bo            J2.85m  
  7 Nabki, Tatiana               Notre-Dame-d             2.81m  
  8 Chambers, Nicola             Sainte-Berna             2.72m  
  8 Shannon, Lilianne            Sainte-Marie             2.72m  
 10 Pender, Tatiana              Edouard Bond             2.70m  
 11 Meireis, Danniella           Des Pins                 2.51m  
 12 Nadia, Smith                 Saint Franço             2.48m  
 13 Bapa Banze, Ashley           Marius-Barbe             2.41m  
 14 Dupuis, Maya                 La Source                2.36m  
 15 Bouchard, Victoria           A. c. Ange-G             2.32m  
 16 Padbury, Émilie              Sainte Margu             2.28m  
 17 Major, Chloe                 Des Voyageur             2.22m  
 18 Phifer, Cavelle              J.L. Couroux             2.14m  
 19 Luala, Achol                 Sainte-Anne              1.66m  
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lapointe, Chloé              A. c. Ange-G             3.24m  
  2 Del Ciotto, Antonia          Sainte-Marie             3.09m  
  3 Frédérick, Amélia            George-Etien             2.97m  
  4 Kalombo, Priscilla           Saint Franço            J2.97m  
  5 Ngo, Grace                   Marius-Barbe             2.89m  
  6 Roukoz, Stéphanie            Des Pins                 2.88m  
  7 St-Louis, Danika             Sainte-Berna             2.87m  
  8 Johnson, Yanika              La Source               J2.87m  
  9 Roy, Mélodie                 Ste Thérèse              2.84m  
 10 Farhat, Lélia                Sainte Margu             2.82m  
 11 Houle, Camille               Reine-Des-Bo             2.78m  
 12 Surprenant, Maya-Renée       Saint-Guilau             2.77m  
 13 Meka-Mevoung, Yaminah        Sainte-Anne              2.76m  
 14 Hoang, Corinne               Roger-Saint-             2.72m  
 15 Raymond-M., Camille          Edouard Bond             2.69m  
 16 Williams, Payge              J.L. Couroux             2.60m  
 17 Krnel, Roxane                Des Voyageur             2.49m  
 18 Desmarais, Camille           Notre-Dame-d             2.42m  
 19 Langlois, Anick              Sainte-Kater             2.26m  
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pailunga, Tia                Reine-Des-Bo             3.60m  
  2 Mulongo, Kayla               Sainte-Berna             3.53m  
  3 Demers, Vanessa              J.L. Couroux             3.51m  
  4 Minduke-Bombia, Quessia      Des Pins                 3.49m  
  5 Beausoleil, Émilie           Des Voyageur             3.44m  
  6 Mwaku, Angie                 Saint Franço             3.41m  
  7 Ouellette, Geneviève         Ste Thérèse              3.39m  
  8 Lawrie, Catherine            Sainte-Marie             3.24m  
  9 Aubin, Lindsay               George-Etien             3.19m  
 10 Rosales, Avery               Notre-Dame-d             3.05m  
 11 Ishimwe, Cathy               Sainte-Anne              3.04m  
 12 Guirgus, Sophie              Sainte-Kater             3.03m  
 13 Thelusma, Chonika            Marius-Barbe             2.95m  
 14 Roulston, Kasidi             Sainte Margu             2.91m  
 15 Perry, Grace                 Edouard Bond             2.86m  
 16 McDonell, Olivia             Saint-Guilau             2.82m  
 17 Tarnocai, Cassandra          Roger-Saint-             2.78m  
 18 Thornhill, Madison           A. c. Ange-G             2.76m  
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emile, Smith                 Saint Franço             3.33m  
  2 Johnson, Christopher         A. c. Ange-G             3.27m  
  3 Brunet, Zachary              Reine-Des-Bo             3.25m  
  4 Guerts, Noah                 Ste Thérèse              3.22m  
  5 Mananga Nsona, Noah          Sainte-Anne              3.17m  
  6 Shephard, Jake               Sainte-Kater             3.07m  
  7 Ngo-Minh-Rusimovic, Jona     George-Etien             2.96m  
  8 Ouellet, Patterson           Sainte-Berna             2.90m  
  9 St-Arnaud, Olivier           Des Voyageur             2.88m  
  9 Alexander, Aidan             Sainte-Marie             2.88m  
 11 Mogan, André                 Sainte Margu             2.84m  
 12 Powell, Jullian              Notre-Dame-d             2.76m  
 13 Ouellette, Samuel            Edouard Bond             2.73m  
 14 Stanfield, Olivier           Roger-Saint-             2.66m  
 15 Robelle, Fremon              Marius-Barbe             2.62m  
 16 Bouchard, Mathieu            La Source                2.61m  
 17 Jean-Louis, Joshua           Des Pins                 2.59m  
 18 Faucon, Maxime               Saint-Guilau             2.34m  
 
Event 33  Boys Long Jump 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diaz-David, Patrick          George-Etien             3.62m  
  2 Dagenais, Joshua             Ste Thérèse              3.45m  
  3 Bila, Jude                   Sainte-Anne              3.40m  
  4 Roulston, Gabriel            Sainte Margu             3.37m  
  5 Beauchamp, Jacob             Sainte-Berna             3.36m  
  6 Martel, Keiren               A. c. Ange-G             3.34m  
  7 Bélanger, Jordan             J.L. Couroux             3.28m  
  8 Ellard, Kaleb                Sainte-Kater             3.14m  
  9 Neilson, Daniel              Sainte-Marie             3.00m  
 10 Gaudet, Jack                 Saint Franço             2.95m  
 11 Mucowintore, Nick            Marius-Barbe             2.94m  
 12 Aoun, Mathew                 Des Pins                 2.90m  
 13 Petit, Sydney                Roger-Saint-             2.88m  
 14 Lagan, Oscar                 Des Voyageur             2.87m  
 15 Aristhène, Davidson          Notre-Dame-d             2.85m  
 16 Nezan, Mathieu               Saint-Guilau             2.79m  
 17 Gourde, Patrick              Reine-Des-Bo             2.54m  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferland, Aidan               A. c. Ange-G             3.93m  
  2 Bouma, Phoenix               Saint Franço             3.80m  
  3 Viel, Kaïden                 Sainte-Berna             3.75m  
  4 St-Arnaud, Louis-Philipp     Des Voyageur            J3.75m  
  5 Paquette, Maxime             Ste Thérèse              3.53m  
  6 Rivard, Sébastien            Notre-Dame-d             3.46m  
  7 McBeath, Samuel              J.L. Couroux             3.44m  
  8 Fohr, Paul                   Marius-Barbe             3.40m  
  9 Tanase, Ilarion              Roger-Saint-             3.19m  
  9 Glenn, Tyler                 Edouard Bond            J3.15m  
 10 Plant, Francis               Sainte-Marie             3.15m  
 11 Barker, Seth                 Des Pins                J3.15m  
 13 Sterkenberg, Adam            Sainte Margu             2.93m  
 14 Rosemond, Christian          Sainte-Anne              2.56m  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kenfack, Maude               Saint Franço             5.59m  
  2 Nesrallah, Serena            Sainte-Kater             5.47m  
  3 Poirier, Camille             Reine-Des-Bo             5.39m  
  4 McDonald, Victoria           Roger-Saint-             4.96m  
  5 Nabki, Tatiana               Notre-Dame-d            J4.96m  
  6 Bouzi Laryea, Ellie          Edouard Bond             4.81m  
  7 Letellier, Kayla             Sainte-Berna             4.78m  
  8 Plant, Helenna               Sainte-Marie             4.69m  
  9 Symes, Roxanne               Des Voyageur            J4.69m  
 10 Bouchard, Victoria           A. c. Ange-G             4.57m  
 11 Lavallé, Hélène              Sainte-Anne              4.34m  
 12 Kazantseva, Karmella         George-Etien             4.10m  
 13 Peardon, Zoë                 Sainte Margu             3.94m  
 14 Adams, Chloé                 Saint-Guilau             3.90m  
 15 Baas, Chloé                  Ste Thérèse              3.84m  
 16 Ross, Erin                   La Source                3.63m  
 17 Lopez, Larissa               Des Pins                 3.56m  
 -- Roy, Aliza                   J.L. Couroux                DQ  
 -- Thelusma, Radindranath       Marius-Barbe                DQ  
 
Event 36  Girls Shot Put 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tremblay, Charlotte          Saint Franço             7.44m  
  2 Hachokake, Christine         Des Voyageur             6.70m  
  3 Robichaud, Nyah              A. c. Ange-G             6.67m  
  4 Paraiso, Sarah               Reine-Des-Bo             6.59m  
  5 Drouin, Kyla                 George-Etien             6.21m  
  6 Kamunga, Eunice              Sainte-Anne              6.13m  
  7 Desmarais, Camille           Notre-Dame-d             5.84m  
  8 Lachapelle, Élisabeth        Sainte-Berna             5.74m  
  9 Mbanzare, Joyce              Marius-Barbe             5.70m  
 10 Cattelan, Angelina           La Source                5.50m  
 11 Gerber, Peyton               J.L. Couroux             5.44m  
 12 Marello, Erica               Sainte-Kater             5.22m  
 13 Hoang, Corinne               Roger-Saint-             5.16m  
 14 Boulay, Aimée                Edouard Bond             5.14m  
 15 Godard, Natacha              Saint-Guilau             5.10m  
 16 Gauvin, Gabrielle            Sainte-Marie             4.40m  
 17 Boulet, Linnea               Ste Thérèse              3.39m  
 -- Brun, Sophie                 Sainte Margu                DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desforges, Audrey            Sainte-Berna             8.42m  
  2 Mills, Isabelle              Saint Franço             8.16m  
  3 Ayoub, Anabelle              Des Pins                 7.77m  
  4 Ntumba, Ketsia               Sainte-Anne              6.91m  
  5 Clermont, Constance          Ste Thérèse              6.84m  
  6 Desardouin, Adrianna         Marius-Barbe             6.78m  
  7 Griffin, Lauren              Des Voyageur             6.72m  
  8 Raymond-Leduc, Océane        Sainte-Marie             6.64m  
  9 Birnie, Parker               A. c. Ange-G             6.56m  
 10 Younes, Lora                 Reine-Des-Bo             6.33m  
 11 Kelly, Olivia                Sainte-Kater             6.30m  
 12 Perry, Grace                 Edouard Bond             6.20m  
 13 Chaput, Sydney               Sainte Margu             6.18m  
 14 Bélanger, Sara               Notre-Dame-d             6.11m  
 15 Beauregard, Cloé             Saint-Guilau             6.02m  
 16 Tarnocai, Cassandra          Roger-Saint-             5.51m  
 17 Vela Pascual, Priscilla      George-Etien             5.45m  
 18 Henderson, Mélanie           J.L. Couroux             5.22m  
 19 Riendeau, Evelyn             La Source                4.80m  
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Etoa-Etoa, Carl              Sainte-Berna             6.88m  
  2 Wilson, Nathan               Sainte-Kater             6.55m  
  3 Dufour, Thomas               Saint Franço             6.22m  
  4 Batista, Noah                Sainte-Marie             5.73m  
  5 Rivet, Wyatt                 Ste Thérèse              5.63m  
  6 Carson, Xavier               A. c. Ange-G             5.52m  
  7 Nguyen, Gabriel              Edouard Bond             5.47m  
  8 Lacroix, Simon               Reine-Des-Bo            J5.47m  
  9 Bourbonnais, Zachary         Saint-Guilau             5.40m  
 10 Gagnon, William              Des Voyageur             5.38m  
 11 Nabhan, Ralph                Des Pins                 5.35m  
 12 Lafontaine, Olivier          Notre-Dame-d             5.29m  
 13 Kalonji, Shaquie             Roger-Saint-             5.07m  
 14 Shumbusho, Ken               Marius-Barbe             5.02m  
 15 Gauthier, Mathieu            J.L. Couroux             4.86m  
 16 Buell, William               Sainte Margu             4.76m  
 17 Ouellet, Gabriel             La Source                4.74m  
 18 François, Terry              Sainte-Anne              4.26m  
 -- Couture, Nicholas            George-Etien              FOUL  
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Hayden                Ste Thérèse              8.10m  
  2 MacLaren, Brendan            J.L. Couroux             7.99m  
  3 Kokkaliaris, Anthony         Sainte-Marie             7.63m  
  4 Ntmwishimiro, Benjamin       Saint Franço             7.41m  
  5 Nezan, Mathieu               Saint-Guilau             7.23m  
  6 Germain, Darhnell            Sainte-Berna             7.22m  
  7 Rony, Lens                   Sainte-Anne              7.21m  
  8 Munro, Evan                  A. c. Ange-G             6.79m  
  9 Wong, Jacob                  Edouard Bond             6.64m  
 10 Joseph, Karim                Marius-Barbe             6.53m  
 11 Laquerre, Harry              George-Etien             6.27m  
 12 Ellard, Noah                 Sainte-Kater             5.76m  
 13 Brookes, Avery               Reine-Des-Bo             5.68m  
 14 Bellefeuille, Aldège         Des Voyageur             5.59m  
 15 Aristhène, Davidson          Notre-Dame-d             5.49m  
 16 Brazeau, Alec                Roger-Saint-             5.26m  
 17 Larocque, Adrien             Des Pins                 5.00m  
 18 Mogan, Daniel                Sainte Margu             4.96m  
 
Event 40  Boys Shot Put 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mwadi, Gédéon                Des Voyageur             9.36m  
  2 Kandolo, Néhémie             Reine-Des-Bo             9.26m  
  3 Maatouk, Nicholas            Sainte-Berna             8.62m  
  4 Folz, Nicolas                Edouard Bond             8.20m  
  5 Sater, Elliott               George-Etien             8.16m  
  6 Khoury, Michel               Des Pins                 8.05m  
  7 Yameogo, Japhet5             Notre-Dame-d             7.80m  
  8 Tilus, Lens                  Saint Franço             7.55m  
  9 Pagé, Carter                 J.L. Couroux             7.36m  
 10 Preston, Nicholas            Ste Thérèse              7.18m  
 11 Paul, Jovany                 Sainte-Anne              7.08m  
 12 Viau, Austin                 Marius-Barbe             6.89m  
 13 Kelly, Thomas                A. c. Ange-G             6.88m  
 14 Hotte, Tristan               Sainte Margu             6.64m  
 15 Filion, Nicholas             Roger-Saint-             6.31m  
 16 Johnson, Nicolas             Sainte-Marie             6.05m  
 
Event 41  Girls 4x80 Meter Relay 8-9 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Des Voyageurs  'A'                                    53.18   1 
  2 Reine-Des-Bois  'A'                                   53.34   2 
  3 Edouard Bond  'A'                                     54.35   3 
  4 Sainte-Marie  'A'                                     55.03   2 
  5 Notre-Dame-des-Champ  'A'                             55.22   1 
  6 George-Etienne-Cartier  'A'                           55.29   3 
  7 Saint François-d'Asisse  'A'                          56.07   2 
  8 Des Pins  'A'                                         56.81   1 
  9 Saint-Guilaume  'A'                                   57.82   1 
 10 Ste Thérèse D'Avila  'A'                              58.03   2 
 11 Sainte-Kateri  'A'                                    58.26   2 
 12 Roger-Saint-Denis  'A'                                59.17   3 
 13 Sainte-Bernadette  'A'                                59.36   2 
 14 Sainte Marguerite-Bourgeoys  'A'                    1:00.42   1 
 15 Sainte-Anne  'A'                                    1:01.88   3 
 16 A. c. Ange-Gabriel  'A'                             1:02.26   1 
 17 J.L. Couroux  'A'                                   1:02.31   3 
 -- Marius-Barbeau  'A'                                      DQ   3 
 
Event 42  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Des Voyageurs  'A'                                  1:04.43   3 
  2 Sainte-Marie  'A'                                   1:06.06   1 
  3 Marius-Barbeau  'A'                                 1:06.16   2 
  4 Sainte-Kateri  'A'                                  1:06.26   3 
  5 George-Etienne-Cartier  'A'                         1:06.43   2 
  6 A. c. Ange-Gabriel  'A'                             1:07.10   3 
  7 Saint François-d'Asisse  'A'                        1:07.28   3 
  8 Sainte-Bernadette  'A'                              1:07.45   1 
  9 Sainte Marguerite-Bourgeoys  'A'                    1:08.65   2 
 10 Notre-Dame-des-Champ  'A'                           1:09.02   1 
 11 Reine-Des-Bois  'A'                                 1:09.69   2 
 12 Des Pins  'A'                                       1:10.02   3 
 13 Saint-Guilaume  'A'                                 1:10.23   1 
 14 Roger-Saint-Denis  'A'                              1:10.39   1 
 15 J.L. Couroux  'A'                                   1:14.79   2 
 16 Sainte-Anne  'A'                                    1:15.68   3 
 -- Edouard Bond  'A'                                        DQ   2 
 
Event 43  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 George-Etienne-Cartier  'A'                         1:01.81   2 
  2 Sainte-Marie  'A'                                   1:02.00   3 
  3 Des Pins  'A'                                       1:02.62   3 
  4 Notre-Dame-des-Champ  'A'                           1:02.77   2 
  5 Sainte-Bernadette  'A'                              1:03.24   1 
  6 Des Voyageurs  'A'                                  1:04.70   3 
  7 Sainte-Kateri  'A'                                  1:05.08   2 
  8 Ste Thérèse D'Avila  'A'                            1:06.32   1 
  9 Edouard Bond  'A'                                   1:06.54   2 
 10 J.L. Couroux  'A'                                   1:06.81   2 
 11 Marius-Barbeau  'A'                                 1:07.71   2 
 12 Saint François-d'Asisse  'A'                        1:07.84   1 
 13 Sainte-Anne  'A'                                    1:08.32   3 
 14 Saint-Guilaume  'A'                                 1:09.40   1 
 15 Roger-Saint-Denis  'A'                              1:10.15   1 
 16 Sainte Marguerite-Bourgeoys  'A'                    1:10.65   1 
 17 A. c. Ange-Gabriel  'A'                             1:14.77   3 
 -- Reine-Des-Bois  'A'                                      DQ   3 
 
Event 44  Boys 4x80 Meter Relay 8-9 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saint François-d'Asisse  'A'                          53.60   2 
  2 Sainte-Kateri  'A'                                    53.61   3 
  3 Notre-Dame-des-Champ  'A'                             54.66   2 
  4 George-Etienne-Cartier  'A'                           54.79   1 
  5 A. c. Ange-Gabriel  'A'                               55.08   1 
  6 Des Voyageurs  'A'                                    55.19   1 
  7 Marius-Barbeau  'A'                                   56.13   2 
  8 Des Pins  'A'                                         56.14   3 
  9 Ste Thérèse D'Avila  'A'                              56.47   3  56.461
 10 Sainte-Marie  'A'                                     56.47   1  56.469
 11 Edouard Bond  'A'                                     56.96   3 
 12 Saint-Guilaume  'A'                                   57.01   1 
 13 Sainte-Bernadette  'A'                                57.09   2 
 14 Reine-Des-Bois  'A'                                   57.20   2 
 15 Sainte Marguerite-Bourgeoys  'A'                      58.55   1 
 16 J.L. Couroux  'A'                                   1:00.04   3 
 17 Roger-Saint-Denis  'A'                              1:00.64   1 
 
Event 45  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marius-Barbeau  'A'                                 1:04.47   2 
  2 Sainte-Kateri  'A'                                  1:05.70   2 
  3 Sainte-Bernadette  'A'                              1:05.71   3 
  4 Des Voyageurs  'A'                                  1:06.31   1 
  5 Sainte-Anne  'A'                                    1:06.59   1 
  6 George-Etienne-Cartier  'A'                         1:07.33   3 
  7 Sainte-Marie  'A'                                   1:07.51   1 
  8 Roger-Saint-Denis  'A'                              1:07.69   3 
  9 J.L. Couroux  'A'                                   1:08.62   1 
 10 Ste Thérèse D'Avila  'A'                            1:08.90   2 
 11 Des Pins  'A'                                       1:09.27   1 
 12 Reine-Des-Bois  'A'                                 1:10.47   3 
 13 Saint-Guilaume  'A'                                 1:11.08   1 
 14 Saint François-d'Asisse  'A'                        1:11.61   2 
 15 Notre-Dame-des-Champ  'A'                           1:11.90   3 
 16 Sainte Marguerite-Bourgeoys  'A'                    1:18.51   2 
 -- A. c. Ange-Gabriel  'A'                                  DQ   1 
 -- Edouard Bond  'A'                                        DQ   3 
 
Event 46  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Des Voyageurs  'A'                                  1:01.68   2 
  2 Marius-Barbeau  'A'                                 1:02.10   2 
  3 Reine-Des-Bois  'A'                                 1:02.22   2 
  4 Edouard Bond  'A'                                   1:02.97   3 
  5 Ste Thérèse D'Avila  'A'                            1:03.43   1 
  6 J.L. Couroux  'A'                                   1:03.93   2 
  7 Notre-Dame-des-Champ  'A'                           1:04.12   2 
  8 Sainte Marguerite-Bourgeoys  'A'                    1:04.57   3 
  9 Sainte-Kateri  'A'                                  1:04.84   1 
 10 Saint-Guilaume  'A'                                 1:05.05   1 
 11 Saint François-d'Asisse  'A'                        1:05.54   3 
 12 George-Etienne-Cartier  'A'                         1:05.89   1 
 13 Sainte-Anne  'A'                                    1:05.91   3 
 14 A. c. Ange-Gabriel  'A'                             1:06.42   3 
 15 Des Pins  'A'                                       1:06.67   3 
 -- Sainte-Marie  'A'                                        DQ   1 
 -- Roger-Saint-Denis  'A'                                   DQ   1 
 -- Sainte-Bernadette  'A'                                   DQ   2

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s