Super Saturday Dome Series #2



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager
Dome Super Saturday Meet #2 – 16/01/2010
Dome@Louis-Riel, Ottawa, On
Results

Event 1 Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jacques, Farah 90 Perfmax 7.84q
2 Lela, Christiane 88 Uottawa 8.01q
3 Maddex, Ashlea 92 On-Ottawa Lions 8.03q
4 Labarang, Charifa 95 On-Ottawa Lions 8.09q
5 Loyer, Celine 89 Dssg Atheletics 8.11q
6 Joanis, Arianne 91 Cirrus Gatineau 8.28q
7 Lavoie, Sabrina 87 Perfmax 8.30q
8 Yacob, Marina 91 Uottawa 8.38q
9 Ducasse, Sarah 84 Uottawa 8.42q
10 Zimmerly, Ayla 93 On-Ottawa Lions 8.46q
11 Goulet-Nadon, Amelie 83 Perfmax 8.49q
12 Becker, Corinne St. Lawrence 8.56q
13 Agnew, Lauren 94 On-Ottawa Lions 8.62
14 Stille, Julia 93 On-Ottawa Lions 8.62
15 Tebrake, Julianna 95 On-Ottawa Lions 8.70
16 Ndikumasabo, Sandra 90 Uottawa 8.70
17 Gauthier, Marie-Eve 89 Uottawa 8.77
18 Biklo, Erika 92 On-Ottawa Lions 8.78
19 Rains, Kylie 88 Uottawa 8.79
20 Johnson, Nadine 88 Uottawa 8.81
21 Alexis, Wendy 55 On-Ottawa Lions 8.81
22 Charbonneau, Christina 94 On-Ottawa Lions 8.81
23 Whitley, Tayler 91 Uottawa 8.81
24 McBride, Alannah 95 On-Ottawa Lions 8.92
25 Zhang, Wendy 90 Uottawa 8.94
26 Leduc, Audrey 99 C.A Gatineau 9.09
27 Kadiattuv Marya, Wann 01 C.A Gatineau 10.71
28 Karelis, Kyriaki 78 Perfmax 10.82

Event 1 Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
===================================================================
Finals
1 Jacques, Farah 90 Perfmax 7.84
2 Maddex, Ashlea 92 On-Ottawa Lions 7.99
3 Lela, Christiane 88 Uottawa 8.02
4 Loyer, Celine 89 Dssg Atheletics 8.11
5 Labarang, Charifa 95 On-Ottawa Lions 8.12
6 Lavoie, Sabrina 87 Perfmax 8.26
7 Zimmerly, Ayla 93 On-Ottawa Lions 8.34
8 Joanis, Arianne 91 Cirrus Gatineau 8.34
9 Ducasse, Sarah 84 Uottawa 8.39
10 Goulet-Nadon, Amelie 83 Perfmax 8.46
11 Becker, Corinne St. Lawrence 8.49
— Yacob, Marina 91 Uottawa DQ

Event 2 Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Smith, Oluseyi 87 On-Ottawa Lions 6.79q
2 Sissoko, Moussa 85 Uottawa 6.93q
3 Robertson, Michael 89 Uottawa 6.94q
4 Greenaway, Christopher 87 Uottawa 7.09q
5 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier 89 Uottawa 7.16q
6 Glaude, Hercules 93 West Island 7.26q
7 Dore, Alexandre 77 Perfmax 7.32q
8 Zaid, Francois 92 Perfmax 7.32q
9 Bussaretx, Carlolivier 89 Perfmax 7.35q
10 Faribault, Gabriel 92 Perfmax 7.39q
11 Clyke, Keneth 93 Perfmax 7.41q
12 Alexandre, Eynack 83 Perfmax 7.45q
13 Fisher, Andy St. Lawrence 7.46
14 Cotten, David 93 On-Ottawa Lions 7.47
15 Rublee, Aaron 84 Uottawa 7.50
16 Gregoire, Chase 91 Uottawa 7.53
17 Yarney, Thaddeus Ekow 93 On-Ottawa Lions 7.57
18 DeJong, Dylan 92 On-Ottawa Lions 7.58
19 Tavitian, Zaven 66 Perfmax 7.58
20 Huybregts, Cory 89 Uottawa 7.59
21 Ramiakajato, Eric 86 Cirrus Gatineau 7.60
22 Hamel, Alexandre 88 Perfmax 7.61
23 Omara, Daniel 93 Cirrus Gatineau 7.64
24 Busseau, Bruno-Charles 88 Uottawa 7.68
25 Rajaratnam, Preedman 89 Perfmax 7.76
26 Liang, Kevin 93 On-Ottawa Lions 7.79
27 Nault, Kevin 94 On-Ottawa Lions 7.80
28 Murray, Tyler 91 Uottawa 7.82
29 Randez, Francisco 77 Perfmax 7.83
30 Rakotoarivelo, Tojo 86 Cirrus Gatineau 7.87
31 Schlossmacher, Oliver 93 On-Ottawa Lions 7.94
32 LeBlanc, Ben St. Lawrence 7.97
33 Appianing, Richmond 88 Uottawa 8.12
34 Auguste, David 90 Uottawa 8.12
34 Schlossmacher, Thomas 94 On-Ottawa Lions 8.12
36 Ben Nejhm, Sami 93 Cirrus Gatineau 8.16
37 Dyer, James 92 On-Ottawa Lions 8.23
38 Morris, Mike 40 Unattached 8.73
39 Toth, Jason 96 Cornwall Cougars 8.74

Event 2 Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
===================================================================
Finals
1 Sissoko, Moussa 85 Uottawa 6.89
2 Robertson, Michael 89 Uottawa 6.90
3 Greenaway, Christopher 87 Uottawa 6.97
4 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier 89 Uottawa 7.14
5 Zaid, Francois 92 Perfmax 7.23
6 Glaude, Hercules 93 West Island 7.28
7 Bussaretx, Carlolivier 89 Perfmax 7.34
8 Alexandre, Eynack 83 Perfmax 7.35
9 Clyke, Keneth 93 Perfmax 7.36
10 Faribault, Gabriel 92 Perfmax 7.40
— Dore, Alexandre 77 Perfmax DQ

Event 3 Women 60 Meter Hurdles U16 – 76cm
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Phillips, Clara 95 On-Ottawa Lions 10.19
2 Charbonneau, Christina 94 On-Ottawa Lions 10.21
3 McBride, Alannah 95 On-Ottawa Lions 10.60

Event 5 Women 60 Meter Hurdles U18 – 76cm
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Terrell, Emery 93 On-Ottawa Lions 9.98
2 Barr, Jenna 93 On-Ottawa Lions 10.55

Event 6 Men 60 Meter Hurdles U18 – 91cm
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 DeJong, Dylan 92 On-Ottawa Lions 8.88
2 Primeau, Codie 92 On-Ottawa Lions 8.88
3 Makinde, Tolu 93 On-Ottawa Lions 16.99

Event 9 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open – 84cm
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Maddex, Ashlea 92 On-Ottawa Lions 9.06q
2 Krech, Michele 86 On-Ottawa Lions 9.66q
3 Dobransky, Johanna 91 Uottawa 10.03q
4 Whitley, Tayler 91 Uottawa 10.27q
5 Palmer, Emily St. Lawrence 10.39q
6 Coulas, Cheryl 91 Uottawa 10.64q
7 Twardzik, Kayla St. Lawrence 10.79
8 Houle, Allysa St. Lawrence 11.75
9 LaPorte, Kiersten St. Lawrence 11.82

Event 9 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open – 84cm
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Maddex, Ashlea 92 On-Ottawa Lions 8.86
2 Krech, Michele 86 On-Ottawa Lions 9.72
3 Dobransky, Johanna 91 Uottawa 10.16
4 Whitley, Tayler 91 Uottawa 10.28
5 Palmer, Emily St. Lawrence 10.36
6 Coulas, Cheryl 91 Uottawa 10.54

Event 10 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open – 107cm
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fawcett, Tyler 88 Uottawa 8.28q
2 Makinde, Oluwasegun 91 Uottawa 8.88q
3 Spalik, Justin St. Lawrence 9.00q
4 Bell, Spencer 91 Uottawa 9.67q
5 Spicer, Dylan St. Lawrence 9.93q

Event 10 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open – 107cm
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Fawcett, Tyler 88 Uottawa 8.34
2 Makinde, Oluwasegun 91 Uottawa 8.39
3 Spalik, Justin St. Lawrence 8.79
4 Spicer, Dylan St. Lawrence 9.73
5 Bell, Spencer 91 Uottawa 9.79

Event 11 150 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
===================================================================
1 Faribault, Gabriel M92 Perfmax 16.85
2 Zaid, Francois M92 Perfmax 17.08
3 Clerge, Nel Bornelo M92 Unattached 17.29
4 Lavigne, Eric M84 Unviersite Laval 17.35
5 Fisher, Andy M St. Lawrence 17.37
6 Clyke, Keneth M93 Perfmax 17.38
7 Bussaretx, Carlolivier M89 Perfmax 17.44
8 Williams, Lawrence M70 On-Ottawa Lions 17.60
9 Hamel, Alexandre M88 Perfmax 17.66
10 Primeau, Codie M92 On-Ottawa Lions 17.79
11 Yarney, Thaddeus Ekow M93 On-Ottawa Lions 17.90
12 Olivier, Schneider M90 Unattached 17.92
13 Gregoire, Chase M91 Uottawa 17.94
14 Omara, Daniel M93 Cirrus Gatineau 17.94
15 Chung, Kevin M94 On-Ottawa Lions 18.19
16 Remond Lalonde, Philippe M94 C.A Gatineau 18.24
17 Smyth, Graham M94 On-Ottawa Lions 18.25
18 Scott, Sean M St. Lawrence 18.31
19 Proulx, Emmett M90 On-Ottawa Lions 18.33
20 Montgiraud, Iseah M92 Unattached 18.36
21 MacDonald, Joel M95 Louis-Riel High 18.53
22 Busseau, Bruno-Charles M88 Uottawa 18.57
23 Randez, Francisco M77 Perfmax 18.61
24 Nazerally, Riyadh M92 On-Ottawa Lions 18.67
25 Maddex, Ashlea W92 On-Ottawa Lions 18.85
26 Itani, Al M95 On-Ottawa Lions 18.89
27 Spicer, Dylan M St. Lawrence 18.98
28 Rakotoarivelo, Tojo M86 Cirrus Gatineau 19.00
29 Schlossmacher, Oliver M93 On-Ottawa Lions 19.00
30 Labarang, Charifa W95 On-Ottawa Lions 19.16
31 Ben Nejhm, Sami M93 Cirrus Gatineau 19.25
32 Cormack, Andrew M93 On-Ottawa Lions 19.36
33 Loyer, Celine W89 Dssg Atheletics 19.45
34 Joanis, Arianne W91 Cirrus Gatineau 20.06
35 Rochon, Gabriele W93 Cirrus Gatineau 20.12
36 Timbrell, Reba W90 Uottawa 20.48
37 Agnew, Lauren W94 On-Ottawa Lions 20.53
38 Goulet-Nadon, Amelie W83 Perfmax 20.63
39 Dillon, Krista W92 On-Ottawa Lions 20.95
40 Shearman, Alanna W96 On-Ottawa Lions 21.19
41 Charbonneau, Christina W94 On-Ottawa Lions 21.25
42 McBride, Alannah W95 On-Ottawa Lions 21.26
43 Mahlig, Alexia W94 Cirrus Gatineau 21.32
44 Biklo, Erika W92 On-Ottawa Lions 21.40
45 Venezia, Jessica W St. Lawrence 21.44
46 Gauthier, Marie-Eve W89 Uottawa 21.51
47 Bush, Kendra W St. Lawrence 21.62
48 Walton, Shannon W94 On-Ottawa Lions 21.77
49 Shearman, Abigail W94 On-Ottawa Lions 21.78
50 Toth, Jason M96 Cornwall Cougars 21.81
51 Croney, Nikyla W94 Cornwall Cougars 22.41
52 Carroll, Kaela W93 Cornwall Cougars 22.97
53 Leduc, Audrey W99 C.A Gatineau 23.24
54 Derouchie, Ashley W93 Cornwall Cougars 23.98
55 Kadiattuv Marya, Wann W01 C.A Gatineau 29.82

Event 12 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
===================================================================
1 Robertson, Michael M89 Uottawa 33.25
2 Smith, Oluseyi M87 On-Ottawa Lions 34.22
3 Makinde, Oluwasegun M91 Uottawa 34.41
4 Biocchi, Devin M92 On-Ottawa Lions 34.99
5 Sissoko, Moussa M85 Uottawa 35.22
6 Makinde, Tolu M93 On-Ottawa Lions 35.60
7 Fawcett, Tyler M88 Uottawa 35.75
8 Williams, Lawrence M70 On-Ottawa Lions 36.30
9 Lavigne, Eric M84 Unviersite Laval 36.87
10 Hamel, Alexandre M88 Perfmax 36.99
11 Frymire, Leif M St. Lawrence 37.33
12 Risling, Tony M89 Uottawa 37.43
13 Rossi, Alexander M93 West Island Trac 37.49
14 Mello, Nicholas M St. Lawrence 37.52
15 Bell, Spencer M91 Uottawa 37.61
16 Alexandre, Eynack M83 Perfmax 37.75
17 Rublee, Aaron M84 Uottawa 37.81
18 Remond Lalonde, Philippe M94 C.A Gatineau 38.55
19 Murray, Tyler M91 Uottawa 38.59
20 Huybregts, Cory M89 Uottawa 38.71
21 Quosdorf, Kristian M93 Cornwall Cougars 38.79
22 Nolan, Tyler M92 Brockville Legio 38.85
23 Nault, Kevin M94 On-Ottawa Lions 38.86
24 Nazerally, Riyadh M92 On-Ottawa Lions 39.30
25 MacDonald, Joel M95 Louis-Riel High 39.42
26 LeBlanc, Ben M St. Lawrence 40.27
27 Callender, Fiona W92 On-Ottawa Lions 40.35
28 Lela, Christiane W88 Uottawa 40.69
29 Smallwood, Nicholas M94 On-Ottawa Lions 41.04
30 Cormack, Andrew M93 On-Ottawa Lions 41.31
31 Schlossmacher, Thomas M94 On-Ottawa Lions 41.34
32 Auguste, David M90 Uottawa 41.42
33 Lavoie, Sabrina W87 Perfmax 42.53
34 Rochon, Gabriele W93 Cirrus Gatineau 43.77
35 Goulet-Nadon, Amelie W83 Perfmax 44.11
36 Yacob, Marina W91 Uottawa 44.33
37 Timbrell, Reba W90 Uottawa 44.40
38 Barr, Jenna W93 On-Ottawa Lions 44.80
39 Rains, Kylie W88 Uottawa 45.19
40 Walton, Shannon W94 On-Ottawa Lions 45.46
41 Johnson, Nadine W88 Uottawa 45.67
42 Mahlig, Alexia W94 Cirrus Gatineau 45.68
43 Galbraith, Emma W94 On-Ottawa Lions 45.70
44 Kary, Lindsay W95 On-Ottawa Lions 46.79
45 Shearman, Abigail W94 On-Ottawa Lions 47.36
46 Carmichale, Emily W97 Brockville Legio 47.46
47 O’Higgins, Erin W94 On-Ottawa Lions 47.56
48 Colwell, Declam M96 Brockville Legio 47.65
49 Croney, Nikyla W94 Cornwall Cougars 47.83
50 Koch, Whitney W St. Lawrence 48.90
51 Derouchie, Ashley W93 Cornwall Cougars 51.16
52 Ferguson, Chelsea W96 Brockville Legio 56.79
53 Kadiattuv Marya, Wann W01 C.A Gatineau 1:04.99

Event 13 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Pearson, Stuart M89 On-Ottawa Lions 1:21.04
2 Taillon, Marc-Philippe M87 Uottawa 1:22.66
3 Smithers, Cameron M91 Uottawa 1:23.20
4 Ohlsen, Jack M88 On-Ottawa Lions 1:23.66
5 Pelland, Andre M89 On-Ottawa Lions 1:23.92
6 Moses, Isaiah M93 On-Ottawa Lions 1:24.69
7 Biocchi, Devin M92 On-Ottawa Lions 1:24.74
8 Pugliano, Christopher M St. Lawrence 1:24.87
9 Fox, Michael M St. Lawrence 1:24.98
10 Batt, Jeremy M89 Uottawa 1:25.56
11 Mosenthal, Will M St. Lawrence 1:25.76
12 LeBlanc, Josh M St. Lawrence 1:25.96
13 Boast, Cody M91 On-Ottawa Lions 1:26.08
14 Gunn-Doerge, Benjamin M92 On-Ottawa Lions 1:27.03
15 Mackie, Kyle M90 Uottawa 1:27.50
16 Garfinkle, Jordan M St. Lawrence 1:27.67
17 Theriault, Augustin M93 C.A Gatineau 1:27.75
18 Palamar, Adam M94 On-Ottawa Lions 1:28.27
19 Bernatchez, Dave M89 Royal Milatary C 1:28.76
20 Glaude, Hercules M93 West Island 1:28.81
21 Dionne, Andrew M91 Royal Milatary C 1:29.08
22 Donald, Scott M94 On-Ottawa Lions 1:29.88
23 Murphy, Samantha W92 On-Ottawa Lions 1:34.39
24 Mowbray, Brian M91 Royal Milatary C 1:38.73
25 Smallwood, Nicholas M94 On-Ottawa Lions 1:39.39
26 Marini, Jessica W St. Lawrence 1:40.12
27 Slinn, Heather W92 On-Ottawa Lions 1:41.97
28 Kanz, Isabelle W93 On-Ottawa Lions 1:43.47
29 Schwennker, Liz W St. Lawrence 1:43.52
30 Arsenault, Josh M90 Royal Milatary C 1:44.28
31 Eryuzlu, Sheniz W94 On-Ottawa Lions 1:44.34
32 Moore, Clara W93 On-Ottawa Lions 1:45.01
33 Rebehn, Kelsey W St. Lawrence 1:45.73
34 Alby, Noemie W95 C.A Gatineau 1:46.58
35 Nuffer, Megan W St. Lawrence 1:48.60
36 Low, Sydney W93 On-Ottawa Lions 1:51.10
37 Elick, Sara W89 Uottawa 1:51.64
38 Morin, Paige W97 Brockville Legio 1:57.99
39 Loeper, Kristin W88 Uottawa 2:00.79
40 Croney, Mathias M98 Cornwall Cougars 2:13.49
41 Ferguson, Chelsea W96 Brockville Legio 2:16.14
42 Lapierre, Brooke W00 Cornwall Cougars 2:19.92

Event 14 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Day, Kieran M92 On-Ottawa Lions 2:37.23
2 Cloutier, Philippe M89 Uottawa 2:37.54
3 Trivers, Jacob M88 Royal Milatary C 2:38.53
4 Bensouda, Amine M94 Enduromax Club 2:39.29
5 Delaney, Liam M93 Brockville Legio 2:39.48
6 Harrigan, Shane M90 Uottawa 2:40.22
7 EL Moustir, Younes M92 Enduromax Club 2:40.99
8 Bergeron, Michael M89 Uottawa 2:44.09
9 Theriault, Augustin M93 C.A Gatineau 2:46.52
10 Ouardani, Adam M95 Enduromax Club 2:47.75
11 Towle, Andrew M91 On-Ottawa Lions 2:49.46
12 Jessup, Jammie M90 Royal Milatary C 2:51.06
13 Verret-Borsos, Zachary M95 On-Ottawa Lions 2:51.65
14 Hoskins, Jeff M86 Uottawa 2:53.86
15 Despatie, Mathieu M91 Uottawa 2:54.23
16 Kary, Dave M59 On-Ottawa Lions 2:54.45
17 Rodley, Garrett M94 Thousand Island 2:54.79
18 Woods, Josh M95 On-Ottawa Lions 2:55.51
19 Wetzl, Jesse M91 Uottawa 3:00.73
20 Galbraith, Emma W94 On-Ottawa Lions 3:00.94
21 Baxter, Iain M83 On-Ottawa Lions 3:02.35
22 Wheeler, Patrick M88 Royal Milatary C 3:02.61
23 Hulton, Jenna W St. Lawrence 3:04.07
24 Bradley, Aaron M85 Royal Milatary C 3:05.34
25 Norman, Emma W93 On-Ottawa Lions 3:06.88
26 Kary, Lindsay W95 On-Ottawa Lions 3:09.06
27 Lemme, Jacquelynn W St. Lawrence 3:09.21
28 MacNaughton, Kate W88 Uottawa 3:14.69
29 O’Higgins, Erin W94 On-Ottawa Lions 3:15.03
30 Morin, Paige W97 Brockville Legio 3:28.34
31 Macbeth, Abigail W St. Lawrence 3:30.15
32 Raue, Caroline W St. Lawrence 3:33.22
33 Kellar, Leah W82 Royal Milatary C 3:35.56
34 Croney, Mathias M98 Cornwall Cougars 4:12.64
35 Bouvier, Lecours W96 Cornwall Cougars 4:14.04
36 Densham, Olivia W95 Cornwall Cougars 4:15.25

Event 15 Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fox, Terrence M St. Lawrence 4:01.83
2 Goodwin, Andrew M St. Lawrence 4:02.42
3 Brennan, Kevin M87 Uottawa 4:04.02
4 Cargill, Chantry M90 Uottawa 4:04.87
5 Millard, Geoff M St. Lawrence 4:09.17
6 Binns, Remy M91 Uottawa 4:19.03
7 Harrigan, Shane M90 Uottawa 4:22.07
8 Marshall, John M88 Royal Milatary C 4:23.04
9 Shearman, Simon M65 On-Ottawa Lions 4:24.76
10 Bergeron, Michael M89 Uottawa 4:26.61
11 Belgherbi, Lotfi M94 Enduromax Club 4:27.17
12 Hoskins, Jeff M86 Uottawa 4:27.43
13 Jessup, Jammie M90 Royal Milatary C 4:44.40
14 Colwell, Declam M96 Brockville Legio 4:44.70
15 Baxter, Iain M83 On-Ottawa Lions 4:50.08
16 Jarvis, Alec M96 Bytown Storm 4:50.56
17 Everson, Phil M93 Cornwall Cougars 4:51.87
18 Dysart, Michael M93 On-Ottawa Lions 4:52.15
19 Fleet, Matt M91 Royal Milatary C 4:53.85
20 Pennell, Rip M91 Royal Milatary C 4:57.25
21 Vadala, Jordan M91 On-Ottawa Lions 5:00.57
22 Dysart, Robert M96 On-Ottawa Lions 5:03.20
23 Fazelpour, Matin M89 Uottawa 5:07.54
24 Maxwell, Alex M95 Bytown Storm 5:42.64
25 Knox, Qlexandre M97 Bytown Storm 5:44.08
26 Croney, Malik M97 Cornwall Cougars 5:58.33
27 Byway, Connor M97 Bytown Storm 6:12.60

Event 16 Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Malleck, Julia W87 Uottawa 4:29.74
2 Pavlus, Wendy W St. Lawrence 4:44.48
3 Bijam, Heather W88 University OF QU 4:52.48
4 Locke, Tiffany W88 Uottawa 4:53.84
5 Andrews, Megan W88 University OF QU 5:01.52
6 Carmichale, Emily W97 Brockville Legio 5:04.18
7 Klus, Samantha W95 Bytown Storm 5:04.92
8 Nuffer, Erikka W St. Lawrence 5:13.04
9 Tino, Caitlin W85 University OF QU 5:17.34
10 J-Maranda, Gabrielle W91 Cirrus Gatineau 5:19.66
11 Maynard, Andrea W St. Lawrence 5:22.91
12 Sun, Mary W89 Royal Milatary C 5:26.80
13 Pinch, Amanda W88 Uottawa 5:41.27
14 Timbrell, Shannon W94 Cornwall Cougars 5:44.42
15 Timbrell, Mataya W91 Cornwall Cougars 5:49.64
16 Charrier, Elyse W95 Bytown Storm 6:12.12
17 Burton, Myriam W96 Bytown Storm 6:39.91
18 Densham, Olivia W95 Cornwall Cougars 7:00.01

Event 17 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ramsey, Dan M St. Lawrence 8:40.03
2 Jackson, Seth M St. Lawrence 8:49.77
3 Johnston, John M St. Lawrence 8:50.15
4 Beaudette, Jeremy M St. Lawrence 8:56.26
5 Yawney, Joseph M83 On-Ottawa Lions 8:59.59
6 Fluet, Vincent M89 Uottawa 9:04.22
7 de Jong, Garrett M88 Uottawa 9:12.48
8 Binns, Remy M91 Uottawa 9:15.81
9 Lavigne, Todd M St. Lawrence 9:17.66
10 Malcomb, Jacob M St. Lawrence 9:20.12
11 Calderwood, Alex M St. Lawrence 9:22.17
12 Schofield, Ian M St. Lawrence 9:23.18
13 Mahler, Luc M87 Uottawa 9:24.20
14 Stewart, Thor M91 On-Ottawa Lions 9:25.25
15 Mayers, Jimmy M St. Lawrence 9:28.04
16 Liponis, Timothy M St. Lawrence 9:39.07
17 Hayes, Richard M90 On-Ottawa Lions 9:45.11
18 Matthewman, Joshua M88 Uottawa 9:51.64
19 Saul, Donald M88 On-Ottawa Lions 10:11.35
20 Davies, Trevor M73 Royal Milatary C 10:44.56
21 Vadala, Jordan M91 On-Ottawa Lions 10:51.29
22 Seymour, Jill W84 Uottawa 10:56.42
23 St John, Hillary W St. Lawrence 11:00.78
24 Britton, Julia W90 Uottawa 11:09.97
25 Badry, Nicole W85 Uottawa 11:13.61
26 Nuffer, McKayla W St. Lawrence 11:17.35
27 Nuffer, Chelsea W St. Lawrence 12:01.80
28 Caceres, Duneraci W88 Royal Milatary C 13:54.29

Event 18 Women 4×200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Team Finals
===================================================================
1 U. of Ottawa ‘A’ 1:50.26
2 St. Lawrence ‘A’ 1:54.83
3 U. of Ottawa ‘B’ 1:57.80
4 St. Lawrence ‘B’ 2:03.42
5 Cornwall Cougars ‘A’ 2:16.08

Event 19 Men 4×200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Team Finals
===================================================================
1 U. of Ottawa ‘A’ 1:26.96
2 U. of Ottawa ‘B’ 1:33.14
3 St. Lawrence ‘A’ 1:33.64
4 Unattached ‘A’ 1:34.80
5 U. of Ottawa ‘C’ 1:40.07
6 ON – Ottawa Lions T&F Club ‘A’ 1:43.81
7 Royal Milatary College ‘A’ 1:46.08
8 Royal Milatary College ‘B’ 1:48.48
9 Royal Milatary College ‘C’ 1:57.77
10 Cornwall Cougars ‘A’ 2:00.57

Event 20 Women 4×400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 ON – Ottawa Lions T&F Club ‘A’ 3:57.04
2 U. of Ottawa ‘A’ 4:21.46
3 St. Lawrence ‘A’ 4:29.01
4 St. Lawrence ‘B’ 4:39.40
5 Cornwall Cougars ‘A’ 5:21.94

Event 21 Men 4×400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Team Finals
===================================================================
1 U. of Ottawa ‘A’ 3:25.04
2 St. Lawrence ‘A’ 3:34.78
3 St. Lawrence ‘B’ 3:35.28
4 U. of Ottawa ‘B’ 3:44.00
5 Cornwall Cougars ‘A’ 3:48.08
6 St. Lawrence ‘D’ 3:49.15
7 Unattached ‘A’ 3:50.84
8 St. Lawrence ‘E’ 3:57.93

Event 22 Women High Jump A Group
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Morris, Kylie St. Lawrence 1.56m

Event 23 Men High Jump A Group
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Scott, Mike St. Lawrence 1.81m
2 Phillips, Colin 93 Brookfield High 1.76m
3 Busseau, Bruno-Charles 88 Uottawa 1.61m

Event 24 Women High Jump B Group
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Nuffer, Megan St. Lawrence J1.51m
2 LI, Emma 96 Bramalea Bullets J1.46m
3 Chainey, Marie-Eve 83 Uottawa 1.46m
4 Whitley, Tayler 91 Uottawa J1.56m
5 Smith, Hannah 97 Airborne Ath 1.36m

Event 25 Women Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Terrell, Emery 93 On-Ottawa Lions 2.66m

Event 26 Men Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Farnsworth, Mark 88 Uottawa 4.16m
2 Williams, Bradley St. Lawrence 4.01m
3 Percival, Dan 73 On-Ottawa Lions 3.41m
3 Proulx, Emmett 90 On-Ottawa Lions 3.41m
5 Arbour, Patrick 88 Uottawa 3.11m
6 Dyer, James 92 On-Ottawa Lions 2.81m

Event 27 Women Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dillon, Krista 92 On-Ottawa Lions 4.87m
2 Ndikumasabo, Sandra 90 Uottawa 4.43m
3 Zimmerly, Ayla 93 On-Ottawa Lions 4.42m
4 Zhang, Wendy 90 Uottawa 4.36m
5 Venezia, Jessica St. Lawrence 4.34m
6 Morris, Kylie St. Lawrence 4.27m
7 Bush, Kendra St. Lawrence 4.08m
8 Ducasse, Sarah 84 Uottawa 4.05m
9 Leduc, Audrey 99 C.A Gatineau 3.70m

Event 28 Men Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Greenaway, Christopher 87 Uottawa 7.38m
2 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier 89 Uottawa 6.64m
3 Spalik, Justin St. Lawrence 6.39m
4 Scott, Sean St. Lawrence 6.06m
5 Cotten, David 93 On-Ottawa Lions 5.82m
6 Noln, Mat 92 Thousand Island 5.80m
7 Smyth, Graham 94 On-Ottawa Lions 5.50m
8 Tebrake, Brandon 93 On-Ottawa Lions 5.48m
9 Itani, Al 95 On-Ottawa Lions 5.06m
10 Croney, Malik 97 Cornwall Cougars 4.07m
11 Appianing, Richmond 88 Uottawa 3.97m
— Yarney, Thaddeus Ekow 93 On-Ottawa Lions ND

Event 29 Women Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Stille, Julia 93 On-Ottawa Lions 10.65m
2 Phillips, Clara 95 On-Ottawa Lions 10.19m
3 LI, Emma 96 Bramalea Bullets 9.63m

Event 30 Men Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Scott, Sean St. Lawrence 12.38m
2 Fritshaw, Bruce 68 Unattached 7.37m
— Chung, Kevin 94 On-Ottawa Lions ND

Event 31 Women Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Pirinelli, Alyssa St. Lawrence 13.87m
2 Ingalls, Jessica St. Lawrence 10.02m
3 Krech, Michele 86 On-Ottawa Lions 9.76m
4 Hill, Elizabeth 61 Masters Athletic 9.60m
5 Edwards, Alicia 91 On-Ottawa Lions 9.23m
6 Dobransky, Johanna 91 Uottawa 8.81m
7 Terrell, Emery 93 On-Ottawa Lions 7.95m
8 Coulas, Cheryl 91 Uottawa 7.90m

Event 32 Men Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Arbour, Patrick 88 Uottawa 13.91m
2 Wingate, Corey 91 On-Ottawa Lions 13.26m
3 Fraser, Thomas 94 On-Ottawa Lions 12.15m
4 Blaisdell, A.J. St. Lawrence 11.48m
5 Dyer, James 92 On-Ottawa Lions 11.19m

Event 33 Women Weight Throw 20lb
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Pirinelli, Alyssa St. Lawrence 16.83m
2 Ingalls, Jessica St. Lawrence 10.78m

Event 34 Men Weight Throw 35lb
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jones, Eric St. Lawrence 16.41m
2 Blaisdell, A.J. St. Lawrence 10.52m

Event 35 60 Meter Dash Youth Quadrathlon
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
===================================================================
1 Saikaley, Paul M96 On-Ottawa Lions 8.61 7
2 Tompson, Philip M96 On-Ottawa Lions 8.91 3
3 Smith, Hannah W97 Airborne Ath 9.14 5
4 Shearman, Alanna W96 On-Ottawa Lions 9.21 3
5 Bonnah-Mallett, Emily W95 On-Ottawa Lions 9.29 1
6 Thompson, Colle W98 On-Ottawa Lions 9.32 1
7 Slupeiks, Nadine W98 On-Ottawa Lions 9.34 2
8 Racicot-Biocchi, Desiree W95 On-Ottawa Lions 9.41 5
9 Pennell, Nicole W97 On-Ottawa Lions 9.51 7
10 Whalen, Emily W97 On-Ottawa Lions 9.52 5
11 Menard, Alexandria W97 On-Ottawa Lions 9.66 2
12 Howard, Emily W96 On-Ottawa Lions 9.69 3
13 Moore, Sadie W96 On-Ottawa Lions 9.71 6
14 Sutin, Kate W96 On-Ottawa Lions 9.74 5
15 Pledge Dickson, Sarah W98 On-Ottawa Lions 9.91 6
16 Nava, Samantha W97 On-Ottawa Lions 10.12 7
17 Tulloch, Cameron M97 On-Ottawa Lions 10.17 1
18 Dyer, Emily W96 On-Ottawa Lions 10.25 6
19 Banville, Yannick M97 On-Ottawa Lions 10.37 3
20 Rich, Ainslie W96 On-Ottawa Lions 12.45 2

Event 36 800 Meter Run Youth Quadrathlon
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tompson, Philip M96 On-Ottawa Lions 2:29.41
2 Shearman, Alanna W96 On-Ottawa Lions 2:33.63
3 Howard, Emily W96 On-Ottawa Lions 2:37.55
4 Saikaley, Paul M96 On-Ottawa Lions 2:43.05
5 Slupeiks, Nadine W98 On-Ottawa Lions 2:49.81
6 Moore, Sadie W96 On-Ottawa Lions 2:51.68
7 Tulloch, Cameron M97 On-Ottawa Lions 2:51.80
8 Menard, Alexandria W97 On-Ottawa Lions 2:52.32
9 Banville, Yannick M97 On-Ottawa Lions 2:52.41
10 Sutin, Kate W96 On-Ottawa Lions 2:56.38
11 Racicot-Biocchi, Desiree W95 On-Ottawa Lions 3:01.34
12 Pennell, Nicole W97 On-Ottawa Lions 3:09.05
13 Thompson, Colle W98 On-Ottawa Lions 3:09.34
14 Nava, Samantha W97 On-Ottawa Lions 3:10.63
15 Pledge Dickson, Sarah W98 On-Ottawa Lions 3:10.82
16 Smith, Hannah W97 Airborne Ath 3:10.82
17 Whalen, Emily W97 On-Ottawa Lions 3:11.18
18 Bonnah-Mallett, Emily W95 On-Ottawa Lions 3:13.41
19 Rich, Ainslie W96 On-Ottawa Lions 3:54.02
20 Dyer, Emily W96 On-Ottawa Lions 3:56.33

Event 37 Weight Throw Youth Quadrathlon
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tompson, Philip M96 On-Ottawa Lions 8.15m
2 Smith, Hannah W97 Airborne Ath 7.55m
3 Thompson, Colle W98 On-Ottawa Lions 7.48m
4 Saikaley, Paul M96 On-Ottawa Lions 7.10m
5 Menard, Alexandria W97 On-Ottawa Lions 6.50m
6 Dyer, Emily W96 On-Ottawa Lions 6.20m
7 Slupeiks, Nadine W98 On-Ottawa Lions 6.15m
8 Pennell, Nicole W97 On-Ottawa Lions 6.10m
9 Bonnah-Mallett, Emily W95 On-Ottawa Lions 5.75m
10 Shearman, Alanna W96 On-Ottawa Lions 5.55m
10 Pledge Dickson, Sarah W98 On-Ottawa Lions 5.55m
12 Howard, Emily W96 On-Ottawa Lions 5.45m
13 Sutin, Kate W96 On-Ottawa Lions 5.30m
14 Racicot-Biocchi, Desiree W95 On-Ottawa Lions 5.25m
15 Tulloch, Cameron M97 On-Ottawa Lions 5.15m
16 Rich, Ainslie W96 On-Ottawa Lions 4.90m
17 Moore, Sadie W96 On-Ottawa Lions 4.85m
18 Nava, Samantha W97 On-Ottawa Lions 4.70m
19 Whalen, Emily W97 On-Ottawa Lions 4.30m
20 Banville, Yannick M97 On-Ottawa Lions 3.90m

Event 38 Long Jump Youth Quadrathlon
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tompson, Philip M96 On-Ottawa Lions 2.20m
2 Saikaley, Paul M96 On-Ottawa Lions 2.15m
3 Smith, Hannah W97 Airborne Ath 2.10m
4 Slupeiks, Nadine W98 On-Ottawa Lions 2.04m
5 Moore, Sadie W96 On-Ottawa Lions 1.86m
6 Menard, Alexandria W97 On-Ottawa Lions 1.80m
6 Thompson, Colle W98 On-Ottawa Lions 1.80m
6 Whalen, Emily W97 On-Ottawa Lions 1.80m
9 Banville, Yannick M97 On-Ottawa Lions 1.78m
10 Tulloch, Cameron M97 On-Ottawa Lions 1.77m
11 Sutin, Kate W96 On-Ottawa Lions 1.70m
11 Pledge Dickson, Sarah W98 On-Ottawa Lions 1.70m
11 Bonnah-Mallett, Emily W95 On-Ottawa Lions 1.70m
14 Racicot-Biocchi, Desiree W95 On-Ottawa Lions 1.66m
15 Pennell, Nicole W97 On-Ottawa Lions 1.65m
16 Dyer, Emily W96 On-Ottawa Lions 1.54m
17 Rich, Ainslie W96 On-Ottawa Lions 1.50m
18 Shearman, Alanna W96 On-Ottawa Lions 1.48m
19 Nava, Samantha W97 On-Ottawa Lions 1.40m
19 Howard, Emily W96 On-Ottawa Lions 1.40m