2016 – uOttawa Super Saturday #1

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2016-12-17 03:39 PM
                    uOttawa Super Saturday #1 - 2016-12-17                     
                              Dome at Louis-Riel                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 46cm U14
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Anisa               West Island              11.32  
  2 Keenan, Kelly                West Island              11.64  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zucker, Emma                 Ottawa Lions              9.80  
  2 Poirier, Caroline            Ottawa Lions              9.83  
  3 Adams, Haley                 Ottawa Lions             10.51  
  4 Shabinsky, Alexa             Ottawa Lions             10.88  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Deondra               Saint-Laurent             7.66   1 
  2 Brohman, Amelia              Carleton                  7.74   1 
  3 Anyia, Anesi                 Ottawa Lions              7.89   1 
  4 Innocent, Marie              U.Ottawa G-G's            7.92   1 
  5 Langelier, Ashley            Unattached                8.17   2 
  6 Win, Sajeda                  U.Ottawa G-G's            8.20   1 
  7 Jeaurond, Kady               Vaudreuil-Dorion          8.31   3 
  8 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla     Ottawa Lions              8.33   2 
  9 Zucker, Emma                 Ottawa Lions              8.39   2 
 10 Strachan, Aaliyah            Carleton                  8.50   4  8.495
 11 Lucien, Nafthalia            Algonquin                 8.50   5  8.497
 12 Prins, Carolyn               Windsor Legion            8.51   2 
 13 Keogh, Emmanuelle            U.Ottawa G-G's            8.52   3 
 14 Sprague, Emily               U.Ottawa G-G's            8.54   4 
 15 Hemstock, Lindsay            Algonquin                 8.57   5 
 16 Lapolice, Stéphanie          Ottawa Lions              8.59   4 
 17 Pelletier, Alexa             Vaudreuil-Dorion          8.67   2 
 18 Sartzetakis, Marianna        U.Ottawa G-G's            8.69   4  8.684
 19 Bolton, Abby                 U.Ottawa G-G's            8.69   5  8.690
 20 Gibb, Abbey                  Windsor Legion            8.72   3 
 21 Stewart, Kaitlyn             C.A.N.I.                  8.73   6  8.724
 22 Nafaa, Claudine              U.Ottawa G-G's            8.73   5  8.725
 23 Masama, Coleka               Carleton                  8.74   3 
 24 Gibb, Keely                  Carleton                  8.85   4 
 25 Alexis, Wendy                Ottawa Lions              8.87   5 
 26 Hall, Cheyna                 Windsor Legion            8.91   2 
 27 Carolino, Keighla            Ottawa Lions              8.92   7  8.914
 28 Jean-Denis, Jennyca          La Cite                   8.92   6  8.915
 29 Gelinas-Sanchez, Ana-Mar     Cirrus C.A.               8.94   4 
 30 Beaupre-Jacques, Myriam      U.Ottawa G-G's            9.05   6 
 31 Pasco, Emma                  Ottawa Lions              9.11   6 
 32 Dufour, Sandy                U.Ottawa G-G's            9.13   6 
 33 Walker-Bruce, Atiya          Kilomaîtres               9.17   3 
 34 Lepore, Thea                 Soulanges                 9.26   7 
 35 Balogh, Amelie               Cirrus C.A.               9.29   7 
 36 Torres, Sofia                Cirrus C.A.               9.37   7 
 37 Roberts, Anisa               West Island               9.41   5 
 38 Keenan, Kelly                West Island               9.71   7 
 39 Burt, Cindy                  Durham D.A.              10.66   7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Deondra               Saint-Laurent            25.17   1 
  2 Anyia, Anesi                 Ottawa Lions             25.73   1 
  3 Innocent, Marie              U.Ottawa G-G's           26.28   1 
  4 Jeaurond, Kady               Vaudreuil-Dorion         27.01   3 
  5 Gomez, Daiana                Lachine                  27.06   5 
  6 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla     Ottawa Lions             27.11   2 
  7 Win, Sajeda                  U.Ottawa G-G's           27.18   2 
  8 Desgagne, Corinne            Cirrus C.A.              27.38   2 
  9 Keogh, Emmanuelle            U.Ottawa G-G's           27.67   3 
 10 Strachan, Aaliyah            Carleton                 27.97   4 
 11 Poirier, Caroline            Ottawa Lions             28.12   6 
 12 Muma, Sarah                  Queens                   28.16   7 
 13 Brown, Larissa               Ottawa Lions             28.53   3 
 14 Hayes, Bridget               Ottawa Lions             28.56   3 
 15 Corrigan, Genevieve          Cirrus C.A.              28.80   4 
 16 Auger, Axelle                Cirrus C.A.              28.81   8 
 17 Lapolice, Stéphanie          Ottawa Lions             29.14   7  29.133
 18 Gelinas-Sanchez, Ana-Mar     Cirrus C.A.              29.14   6  29.135
 19 Bolton, Abby                 U.Ottawa G-G's           29.31   4  29.305
 20 Leon, Olivia                 U.Ottawa G-G's           29.31   6  29.309
 21 Shaw, Lauren                 U.Ottawa G-G's           29.35   5 
 22 Friesen, Beata               Ottawa Lions             29.38   4 
 23 Carolino, Keighla            Ottawa Lions             29.66   5 
 24 Alexis, Wendy                Ottawa Lions             29.73   7 
 25 Hunt, Serena                 U.Ottawa G-G's           30.03   8 
 26 Nafaa, Claudine              U.Ottawa G-G's           30.12   6 
 27 Mathieu, Gabrielle           Cirrus C.A.              30.34   9 
 28 Beaupre-Jacques, Myriam      U.Ottawa G-G's           30.39   5 
 29 Dufour, Sandy                U.Ottawa G-G's           30.66   7 
 30 Leclair, Rielle              Cirrus C.A.              30.74   9 
 31 Torres, Sofia                Cirrus C.A.              30.82  10 
 32 Balogh, Amelie               Cirrus C.A.              31.26   9 
 33 Lepore, Thea                 Soulanges                31.76   9 
 34 Roberts, Anisa               West Island              32.91  10 
 35 Keenan, Kelly                West Island              33.08  10 
 36 Burt, Cindy                  Durham D.A.              37.98  10 
 
Women 400 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martynova, Svetlana          Ottawa Lions             56.78   1  56.776
  2 Samuel, Sharelle             Ottawa Lions             56.78   1  56.780
  3 Innocent, Marie              U.Ottawa G-G's           58.42   1 
  4 Labarang, Charifa            U.Ottawa G-G's           59.19   1 
  5 Martineau, Eliane            Cirrus C.A.              59.63   2 
  6 Joseph, Jecica               U.Ottawa G-G's         1:01.01   2 
  7 Muma, Sarah                  Queens                 1:01.12   3 
  8 Parris, Ieasha               Algonquin              1:01.81   3 
  9 Cushing, Claire              Ottawa Lions           1:02.63   3 
 10 Smith, Sydney                U.Ottawa G-G's         1:04.02   2 
 11 Sprague, Emily               U.Ottawa G-G's         1:04.22   3 
 12 De Pieri, Julia              U.Ottawa G-G's         1:04.85   3 
 13 Keogh, Emmanuelle            U.Ottawa G-G's         1:05.06   2 
 14 Yemen, Suhaila               U.Ottawa G-G's         1:05.25   3 
 15 Dayton, Madison              Ottawa Lions           1:05.49   2 
 16 Newlove, Katie               Ottawa Lions           1:06.67   4 
 17 MacDonald, Amberle           Durham D.A.            1:07.27   4 
 18 Lawson, Cynthia              U.Ottawa G-G's         1:07.41   2 
 19 Friesen, Beata               Ottawa Lions           1:07.62   4 
 20 Barton, Rebecca              U.Ottawa G-G's         1:07.91   3 
 21 Whiting, Sophie              Ottawa Lions           1:08.42   4 
 22 Fiot, Capucine               U.Ottawa G-G's         1:08.92   4 
 23 Martin, Sydney               U.Ottawa G-G's         1:10.44   4 
 24 Sykes, Vanessa               Durham D.A.            1:11.31   5 
 25 Beaupre-Jacques, Myriam      U.Ottawa G-G's         1:11.45   4 
 26 Ferguson, Lia                Ottawa Lions           1:12.55   5 
 27 Turner, Catherine            Durham D.A.            1:17.02   5 
 
Women 600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martynova, Svetlana          Ottawa Lions           1:32.12   1 
  2 Gardner, Charlotte           U.Ottawa G-G's         1:32.32   1 
  3 Lismer, Ariane               McGill U.              1:35.43   1 
  4 Skorenky, Sophia             U.Ottawa G-G's         1:36.23   1 
  5 Martineau, Eliane            Cirrus C.A.            1:36.91   1 
  6 Dahms, Marie-Eve             U.Ottawa G-G's         1:37.24   1 
  7 Comeau, Elizabeth            Dalhousie              1:38.78   1 
  8 Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille     Rive-Sud               1:39.75   1 
  9 Gomez, Daiana                Lachine                1:40.86   2 
 10 Williams, Kaylyn             Kilomaîtres            1:46.00   2 
 11 Smith, Sydney                U.Ottawa G-G's         1:48.02   1 
 12 Parris, Ieasha               Algonquin              1:49.12   2 
 13 Fiot, Capucine               U.Ottawa G-G's         1:50.77   2 
 14 Shabinsky, Alexa             Ottawa Lions           1:56.02   2 
 15 Stapleton, Leah              Durham D.A.            1:56.50   2 
 16 Black, Maya                  Durham D.A.            1:56.56   2 
 17 Ferguson, Lia                Ottawa Lions           1:58.89   2 
 18 Turner, Rachel               Durham D.A.            2:01.51   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paquin, Geneviève            Saint-Laurent          3:00.50   1 
  2 Brar, Jasmina                Durham D.A.            3:03.02   1 
  3 Clarke, Madison              U.Ottawa G-G's         3:05.70   1 
  4 Brennan, Rebecca             U.Ottawa G-G's         3:07.68   1 
  5 Sidock, Olivia               U.Ottawa G-G's         3:09.79   1 
  6 Turner, Sarah                Durham D.A.            3:10.39   1 
  7 Hicks, Holly                 U.Ottawa G-G's         3:11.35   1 
  8 Bachman, Holly               Durham D.A.            3:12.68   1 
  9 Narine, Priya                U.Ottawa G-G's         3:12.84   1 
 10 Briggs, Renelle              Durham D.A.            3:14.78   1 
 11 Saliba, Solstice             Durham D.A.            3:15.84   1 
 12 Dumoulin, Jennifer           U.Ottawa G-G's         3:16.42   1 
 13 Cushing, Claire              Ottawa Lions           3:17.67   2 
 14 Martin, Julia                Durham D.A.            3:17.98   1 
 15 Martin, Nayla                Vaudreuil-Dorion       3:22.52   1 
 16 Fletcher, Emily              U.Ottawa G-G's         3:27.18   1 
 17 Kingston, Renata             Louis-Riel             3:27.21   2 
 18 Lucas, Katherine             Durham D.A.            3:28.61   2 
 19 Stapleton, Leah              Durham D.A.            3:31.62   2 
 20 Black, Maya                  Durham D.A.            3:32.58   1 
 21 Mackay, Holly                Durham D.A.            3:32.79   1 
 22 Weider, Hannah               Ottawa Lions           3:34.12   2 
 23 Weider, Sophie               Ottawa Lions           3:37.11   2 
 24 Ethier, Megan                Ottawa Lions           3:37.24   2 
 25 Turner, Rachel               Durham D.A.            3:39.16   2 
 26 Ostroff, Rachael             Carleton               3:39.54   2 
 27 Whiting, Sophie              Ottawa Lions           3:40.04   2 
 28 Ménard, Gabrielle            Vaudreuil-Dorion       3:41.20   2 
 29 Thompson, Amy                Ottawa Lions           3:45.61   2 
 30 Turner, Catherine            Durham D.A.            3:49.02   2 
 31 Hurst, Freya                 Ottawa Lions           3:56.06   2 
 32 Sutherland, Tamara           U.Ottawa G-G's         4:05.74   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brar, Jasmina                Durham D.A.            4:54.76   1 
  2 Newlove, Katie               Ottawa Lions           4:56.36   1 
  3 Maguire, Liz                 Ottawa Lions           4:57.08   1 
  4 Turner, Sarah                Durham D.A.            4:57.49   1 
  5 Briggs, Renelle              Durham D.A.            4:58.37   1 
  6 Sheridan, Katherine          Track East             5:02.02   1 
  7 Brennan, Rebecca             U.Ottawa G-G's         5:04.44   1 
  8 MacDonald, Amberle           Durham D.A.            5:05.32   2 
  9 Chalifoux, Justine           Saint-Laurent          5:07.04   1 
 10 Hicks, Holly                 U.Ottawa G-G's         5:11.90   1 
 11 Bachman, Holly               Durham D.A.            5:12.37   1 
 12 Dumoulin, Jennifer           U.Ottawa G-G's         5:21.12   2 
 13 Needham, Jessica             Carleton               5:23.39   1 
 14 Lucas, Katherine             Durham D.A.            5:25.45   2 
 15 Fletcher, Emily              U.Ottawa G-G's         5:26.61   1 
 16 Mackay, Holly                Durham D.A.            5:28.15   2 
 17 Martin, Julia                Durham D.A.            5:30.87   1 
 18 Jones, Kaitlyn               By-Town Storm          5:30.94   2 
 19 Sykes, Vanessa               Durham D.A.            5:36.96   2 
 20 Ferguson, Jean               Ottawa Lions           5:37.18   2 
 21 Ostroff, Rachael             Carleton               5:48.80   2 
 22 Saoirse, Kealey              By-Town Storm          5:55.49   2 
 23 Colangelo, Dora              Kilomaîtres            5:56.22   2 
 24 Real, Taralyn                Ottawa Lions           6:06.02   2 
 25 Hall, Jamie                  By-Town Storm          6:14.43   2 
 26 Gay-Guerin, Emma             Cirrus C.A.            6:18.43   2 
 27 Kumarachandran, Dilana       U.Ottawa G-G's         6:41.24   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lafontaine, Marie-Lyssa      Saint-Laurent         10:00.95  
  2 Phillips, Katie              U.Ottawa G-G's        10:03.11  
  3 Klus, Samantha               By-Town Storm         10:14.49  
  4 Shepherd, Keili              Ottawa Lions          10:19.67  
  5 Mackay, Kansas               Durham D.A.           10:36.45  
  6 Saliba, Solstice             Durham D.A.           10:37.82  
  7 Trapeau, Maeliss             Ottawa Lions          10:40.59  
  8 Thibault, Marick             Rive-Sud              10:44.99  
  9 Lepine, Laurianne            Saint-Laurent         10:49.24  
 10 Chalifoux, Ann-Sophie        Saint-Laurent         11:14.73  
 11 Soroczan-Wright, Mollie      Ottawa Lions          11:18.55  
 12 Théberge, Audrey             Rive-Sud              11:25.31  
 13 Thiessen, Rachel             U.Ottawa G-G's        11:29.41  
 14 Smith, Tara                  U.Ottawa G-G's        11:31.53  
 15 Kawam, Natasha               U.Ottawa G-G's        12:08.96  
 16 Lepniakova, Polina           U.Ottawa G-G's        12:10.20  
 17 Duhart, Emily                U.Ottawa G-G's        13:11.29  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucien, Nafthalia            Algonquin                 9.79  
  2 Hayes, Bridget               Ottawa Lions              9.90  
  3 Williams, Kaylyn             Kilomaîtres              10.03  
  4 Leon, Olivia                 U.Ottawa G-G's           10.49  
  5 Hunt, Serena                 U.Ottawa G-G's           10.82  
  6 Shaw, Lauren                 U.Ottawa G-G's           11.75  
 
Women Long Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leduc, Audrey                Gatineau                 5.50m  
  2 Langelier, Ashley            Unattached               5.34m  
  3 Prins, Carolyn               Windsor Legion           5.11m  
  4 Gibb, Abbey                  Windsor Legion           4.91m  
  5 Gibb, Keely                  Carleton                 4.83m  
  6 Brown, Larissa               Ottawa Lions             4.64m  
  7 Hall, Cheyna                 Windsor Legion           4.54m  
  8 Hemstock, Lindsay            Algonquin                4.40m  
  9 Kronberg, Kimberly           Stephen Leacock          4.36m  
 10 Pasco, Emma                  Ottawa Lions             4.03m  
 11 Adams, Haley                 Ottawa Lions             3.00m  
 12 Burt, Cindy                  Durham D.A.              2.62m  
 
Women Triple Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prins, Carolyn               Windsor Legion          11.12m  
  2 Gibb, Abbey                  Windsor Legion          10.69m  
  3 Hemstock, Lindsay            Algonquin               10.40m  
  4 Gibb, Keely                  Carleton                10.10m  
  5 Stewart, Kaitlyn             C.A.N.I.                 9.95m  
  5 Sprague, Emily               U.Ottawa G-G's           9.95m  
  7 Hall, Cheyna                 Windsor Legion           9.59m  
  8 Masama, Coleka               Carleton                 9.47m  
 
Women Shot Put Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connell, Ashley              Guelph                  14.01m   Impl. Weight: 4kg
  2 Hertner, Christina           U.Ottawa G-G's          11.04m   Impl. Weight: 4kg
  3 Phillip Horsford, Zakiya     Kilomaîtres             10.28m   Impl. Weight: 3kg
  4 Coulter, Tanya               U.Ottawa G-G's           9.50m   Impl. Weight: 4kg
  5 Martin-Nino, Deborah         U.Ottawa G-G's           9.11m   Impl. Weight: 4kg
  6 Jean-Denis, Jennyca          La Cite                  8.30m   Impl. Weight: 4kg
  7 Turpin, Victoria             Ottawa Lions             7.70m   Impl. Weight: 4kg
 
Women Weight Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coulter, Tanya               U.Ottawa G-G's         112.76m   Imp.Weight: 20lbs
  2 Frizell, Sultana             Ottawa Lions            21.19m   Imp.Weight: 20lbs
  3 Connell, Ashley              Guelph                  17.01m   Imp.Weight: 20lbs
  4 Tcheutchoua, Miranda         Kilomaîtres             13.71m   Imp.Weight: 16lbs
  5 Phillip Horsford, Zakiya     Kilomaîtres             12.00m   Imp.Weight: 16lbs
  6 Hertner, Christina           U.Ottawa G-G's          11.28m   Imp.Weight: 20lbs
  7 Jean-Denis, Jennyca          La Cite                  7.67m   Imp.Weight: 20lbs
  8 Martin-Nino, Deborah         U.Ottawa G-G's           7.13m   Imp.Weight: 20lbs
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm U20
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bolton, Abby                 U.Ottawa G-G's            9.72  
  2 Sprague, Emily               U.Ottawa G-G's            9.94  
  3 Masama, Coleka               Carleton                 10.63  
  4 Nafaa, Claudine              U.Ottawa G-G's           10.82  
  5 Sartzetakis, Marianna        U.Ottawa G-G's           11.05  
  6 Beaupre-Jacques, Myriam      U.Ottawa G-G's           12.44  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 46cm U14
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berlemis, Athanasios         West Island              11.15  
  2 Goodwin, Zachary             West Island              12.32  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bruce, Cameron               Durham D.A.               8.46  
  2 Richard, Grant               Durham D.A.               8.50  
  3 Lyness, Quinn                Ottawa Lions             10.46  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Lucanus            Saint-Laurent             6.91   1 
  2 Halog, Jonelle               C.A.N.I.                  7.01   1 
  3 Joseph, Dustie               Saint-Laurent             7.07   1 
  4 Patterson, Bryson            C.A.N.I.                  7.08   2 
  5 Bobak, David                 C.A.N.I.                  7.16   2 
  6 Nwokobia, Emmanuel           Carleton                  7.19   5 
  7 Sixta, Nicolas               Saint-Laurent             7.22   1 
  8 Martineau, Brandyn           Ottawa Lions              7.23   1 
  9 Ben-Smith, Betwin            Algonquin                 7.25   3  7.244
 10 Généreux, Joakim             Kilomaîtres               7.25   4  7.250
 11 Worlor, Emmanuel             C.A.N.I.                  7.27   1 
 12 Carrington, Marcus           Carleton                  7.30   2 
 13 Takam, Xavier                U.Ottawa G-G's            7.32   5 
 14 Manuel, Alex                 Ottawa Lions              7.37   2 
 15 Tiendrebeogo, Othniel        Ottawa Lions              7.39   3 
 16 Alhaddad, Saj                Ottawa Lions              7.40   2 
 17 Wellington, Damian           Algonquin                 7.44   7 
 18 Liburd, Cornelius            Ottawa Lions              7.45   3 
 19 Valentine, Tim               U.Ottawa G-G's            7.46   5 
 20 Tran, Phu Thanh              Saint-Laurent             7.48   4 
 21 Vancol, Joshua-Adams         West Island               7.53   5 
 22 Fatoye, Adeyemi              Carleton                  7.54   7 
 23 Stathis, Alexander           Saint-Laurent             7.56   3 
 24 Richard, Grant               Durham D.A.               7.57   4 
 25 Brett, Benjamin              U.Ottawa G-G's            7.58   6  7.574
 26 Cortez, Jonathan             C.A.N.I.                  7.58   3  7.577
 27 Asamoah, Benjamin            Carleton                  7.63   6 
 28 Courchesne, Alexandre        Cirrus C.A.               7.67   6 
 29 Halpenny, Jon                U.Ottawa G-G's            7.72   7 
 30 Abrera, Adriel               U.Ottawa G-G's            7.73   6 
 31 Gaudreau, Isaac              C.A.N.I.                  7.77   3 
 32 Songmene, Harold             Gisèle-Lalon              7.80   6  7.795
 33 Ahmed, Hesham                U.Ottawa G-G's            7.80   7  7.797
 34 Trotman Allen, Joash         Kilomaîtres               7.89   5  7.887
 35 Grigoriadis, Dimitrios       West Island               7.89   6  7.890
 36 Major, Sebastien             Louis-Riel                8.10   8 
 37 Rustom, Matthieu             Louis-Riel                8.17   8 
 38 Brierley, David              West Island               8.26   8 
 39 Paialunga, Joe               Ottawa Lions              8.46   8 
 40 Tyo, Vincent                 Ottawa Lions              8.67   9 
 41 Tegha Mua, Boyce             Kilomaîtres               8.76   9 
 42 Berlemis, Athanasios         West Island               9.59   9 
 43 Goodwin, Zachary             West Island              10.55   9 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sixta, Nicolas               Saint-Laurent            22.72   1 
  2 Ben-Smith, Betwin            Algonquin                22.84   3 
  3 Martineau, Brandyn           Ottawa Lions             22.86   2 
  4 McGhie, Kadeem               West Island              22.92   1 
  5 Généreux, Joakim             Kilomaîtres              23.15   7 
  6 Takam, Xavier                U.Ottawa G-G's           23.23   4 
  7 Salvino, Ryan                Ottawa Lions             23.50   4 
  8 Johnson, Tyrece              Ottawa Lions             23.61   2 
  9 Valentine, Tim               U.Ottawa G-G's           23.64   5 
 10 Manuel, Alex                 Ottawa Lions             23.69   1 
 11 Nwokobia, Emmanuel           Carleton                 23.75   6 
 12 Carrington, Marcus           Carleton                 23.80   8 
 13 Dacosta, Tyler               U.Ottawa G-G's           23.92   3 
 14 Landon, Dillon               Ottawa Lions             23.96   2 
 15 Tran, Phu Thanh              Saint-Laurent            24.04   5 
 16 Tiendrebeogo, Othniel        Ottawa Lions             24.13   4 
 17 Baptist, Hacheming           West Island              24.16   3 
 18 Cortez, Jonathan             C.A.N.I.                 24.28   3 
 19 Brett, Benjamin              U.Ottawa G-G's           24.31   6 
 20 Felix, Giorgino              U.Ottawa G-G's           24.39   8 
 21 Bernier, Antoine             Saint-Laurent            24.41   6  24.402
 22 Lafleur, Hans                C.A.N.I.                 24.41   2  24.405
 23 Fraser, Aidan                C.A.N.I.                 24.67   5 
 24 Gaudreau, Isaac              C.A.N.I.                 24.68   4 
 25 Pittet, Alexi                Gatineau                 24.70   9 
 26 Asamoah, Benjamin            Carleton                 24.71   9 
 27 Abrera, Adriel               U.Ottawa G-G's           24.76   8 
 28 Cinfinix, Jovani             Cra Panthère             24.90   7 
 29 Ahmed, Hesham                U.Ottawa G-G's           24.91   9 
 30 Toupin-Khellef, Anys         Gatineau                 25.10  10 
 31 Dussault, Thierry            Cirrus C.A.              25.70  10 
 32 Grigoriadis, Dimitrios       West Island              25.72   5 
 33 Trotman Allen, Joash         Kilomaîtres              25.79   9 
 34 Inthof, Dylan                Algonquin                26.41   7 
 35 Brierley, David              West Island              26.63  10 
 36 Demars, Carter               Ottawa Lions             27.07  11 
 37 Catterill, Tommy             Ottawa Valley            28.74  11 
 38 Tegha Mua, Boyce             Kilomaîtres              28.94  12 
 39 Tyo, Vincent                 Ottawa Lions             29.01  12 
 40 Soucy, Benoit                Cirrus C.A.              29.37  11 
 41 Berlemis, Athanasios         West Island              33.51  11 
 42 Goodwin, Zachary             West Island              36.26  12 
 
Men 400 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joseph, Dustie               Saint-Laurent            49.88   1 
  2 Makinde, Tolu                Ottawa Lions             50.07   1 
  3 McGhie, Kadeem               West Island              50.24   1 
  4 Salvino, Ryan                Ottawa Lions             51.45   3 
  5 Liburd, Cornelius            Ottawa Lions             51.92   3 
  6 Hancock, Scott               U.Ottawa G-G's           52.20   2 
  7 Tavernier, Telvin            Carleton                 52.40   4 
  8 Dacosta, Tyler               U.Ottawa G-G's           52.83   2 
  9 Landon, Dillon               Ottawa Lions             53.42   4 
 10 Powrie, Jacob                U.Ottawa G-G's           53.52   2 
 11 Baptiste, Hacheming          West Island              53.67   3 
 12 Huizinga, Rudy               Durham D.A.              53.68   4 
 13 Saez, Sebastian              Lachine                  54.07   5 
 14 Maclean, Nicolas             U.Ottawa G-G's           54.48   3 
 15 Torres, Santiago             Cirrus C.A.              54.75   5 
 16 Pittet, Alexi                Gatineau                 55.53   6 
 17 Dussault, Thierry            Cirrus C.A.              56.16   6 
 18 Courchesne, Alexandre        Cirrus C.A.              56.18   6 
 19 Wierzbicki, Jack             Durham D.A.              56.19   6 
 20 Ross, Conor                  U.Ottawa G-G's           56.22   5 
 21 Lyness, Quinn                Ottawa Lions             57.03   4 
 22 Turek, Max                   Durham D.A.              57.75   5 
 23 Dean, Cameron                Durham D.A.              58.26   6 
 24 Prud'homme, Felix            Cirrus C.A.              59.88   6 
 25 Nonez, Fabrice               Ottawa Lions           1:02.52   7 
 26 Taylor, Andrew               Ottawa Lions           1:03.79   7 
 27 Johnston, Jacob              Ottawa Lions           1:07.86   7 
 
Men 600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perlaza, Alejandro           Ottawa Lions           1:19.26   1 
  2 Alhaddad, Saj                Ottawa Lions           1:20.57   1 
  3 Si Lakhal, Aghilas           Saint-Laurent          1:23.36   1 
  4 Samson, Gabriel              Rive-Sud               1:24.10   1 
  5 Meredith, Zachary            Ottawa Lions           1:24.30   1 
  6 Cuddihey, Justin             U.Ottawa G-G's         1:24.62   1 
  7 Ali, Mahad                   Louis-Riel             1:25.37   1 
  8 Bridger, Matt                Durham D.A.            1:25.51   1 
  9 Mousseau, Yanik              Gatineau               1:27.18   2 
 10 Huizinga, Rudy               Durham D.A.            1:27.28   2 
 11 Ross, Conor                  U.Ottawa G-G's         1:28.10   2 
 12 Gervais, Vincent             Gatineau               1:28.80   2 
 13 Torres, Santiago             Cirrus C.A.            1:29.79   2 
 14 Black, Connor                Durham D.A.            1:31.29   2 
 15 Wierzbicki, Jack             Durham D.A.            1:33.20   2 
 16 Brizimitsis, Chris           Durham D.A.            1:35.08   2 
 17 Rustom, Matthieu             Louis-Riel             1:36.68   3 
 18 Eastmond, Nathan             Durham D.A.            1:37.37   3 
 19 Dean, Patrick                Durham D.A.            1:41.17   3 
 20 Trowbridge, Braydon          Durham D.A.            1:43.61   3 
 21 Pollock, Thomas              Louis-Riel             1:43.78   3 
 22 Bridger, Aiden               Durham D.A.            1:53.43   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sturkenboom, Mathieu         Laval C.A.             2:27.91   1 
  2 Khelaf, Mohand Zine          Saint-Laurent          2:28.80   1 
  3 El Andaloussi, Najib         Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:31.38   1 
  4 Ruest, Jared                 U.Ottawa G-G's         2:31.66   1 
  5 Domanski, Adam               Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:35.25   1 
  6 Nkurunziza, Prince           Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:36.14   1 
  7 Meredith, Zachary            Ottawa Lions           2:36.23   1 
  8 Brown, Andrew                Durham D.A.            2:36.42   1 
  9 Duperron, Mathieu            Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:42.84   1 
 10 Zangerl, Alan                Renfrew                2:47.43   1 
 11 Bruce, James                 Carleton               2:47.77   1 
 12 French, Aidan                U.Ottawa G-G's         2:50.43   1 
 13 Wierzbicki, Jack             Durham D.A.            2:50.90   2 
 14 Mvuli, Ackerman (charlie     Carleton               2:54.67   2 
 15 Fleming, Kieran              Carleton               2:57.20   2 
 16 McGrath, Keaton              Ottawa Valley          2:57.56   2 
 17 Lidlow, Cole                 T.I.S.S.               2:58.45   2 
 18 Dufour, Léo                  Vaudreuil-Dorion       3:01.72   2 
 19 Daigle, Nicolas              U.Ottawa G-G's         3:03.48   2 
 20 Demars, Carter               Ottawa Lions           3:03.87   2 
 21 Pollock, Thomas              Louis-Riel             3:03.89   2 
 22 Morgan, Colin                Ottawa Lions           3:07.19   2 
 23 Péladeau, Thomas             Vaudreuil-Dorion       3:13.30   2 
 24 Taylor, Andrew'              Ottawa Lions           3:15.69   2 
 25 Johnston, Jacob              Ottawa Lions           3:20.50   2 
 26 Koszegi, Jasper              Vaudreuil-Dorion       3:23.80   2 
 27 Cheng, Ben                   Ottawa Lions           3:25.25   2 
 28 Turgeon, Zacharie            Vaudreuil-Dorion       3:27.36   2 
 -- El Harrar, Amine             Saint-Laurent              DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turcanu, Philipe             Track East             4:11.23   1 
  2 De Jong, Garrett             Ottawa Lions           4:11.47   1 
  3 Bridger, Matt                Durham D.A.            4:11.66   1 
  4 Fast, Joe                    Ottawa Lions           4:14.54   1 
  5 Brown, Andrew                Durham D.A.            4:15.20   1 
  6 Sneddon, Jay                 Ottawa Lions           4:20.99   1 
  7 Satomura, Atsushi            Cirrus C.A.            4:22.80   1 
  8 Black, Connor                Durham D.A.            4:22.90   1 
  9 Mitchell, Robbie             U.Ottawa G-G's         4:29.16   1 
 10 Ferguson, Graeme             Ottawa Lions           4:30.82   1 
 11 Lyness, Quinn                Ottawa Lions           4:32.06   2 
 12 Brizimitsis, Chris           Durham D.A.            4:32.72   1 
 13 Sterling-Wisdom, D'Andre     Cirrus C.A.            4:33.92   2 
 14 Roy, Jackson                 Ottawa Lions           4:35.89   2 
 15 Johnston Nielsen, Brady      Ottawa Lions           4:36.39   1 
 16 McPhail, Aidan               Cirrus C.A.            4:39.23   2 
 17 Price, Jacob                 Ottawa Lions           4:39.34   2 
 18 Kemp, Eric                   Track East             4:39.44   2 
 19 Eastmond, Nathan             Durham D.A.            4:40.72   2 
 20 Cox, William                 Ottawa Lions           4:40.73   2 
 21 Bruce, James                 Carleton               4:43.42   1 
 22 Kary, Dave                   Ottawa Lions           4:44.33   2 
 23 Gould, Chase                 Ottawa Lions           4:46.45   2 
 24 McGrath, Keaton              Ottawa Valley          4:47.98   2 
 25 Trowbridge, Braydon          Durham D.A.            4:49.02   2 
 26 Alvarez, Miguel              Ottawa Lions           4:49.73   2 
 27 Dean, Patrick                Durham D.A.            4:53.81   2 
 28 Bridger, Aiden               Durham D.A.            5:12.37   2 
 29 Daigle, Nicolas              U.Ottawa G-G's         5:36.12   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Kevin             Saint-Laurent          8:38.88  
  2 Belanger, Marco              Ottawa Lions           8:44.41  
  3 Mather, Michael              Ottawa Lions           8:47.65  
  4 Turek, Max                   Durham D.A.            8:55.97  
  5 Zanetti, Lucas               Ottawa Lions           8:57.47  
  6 Dean, Cameron                Durham D.A.            9:01.23  
  7 Trudeau Perron, Marc-And     Saint-Laurent          9:01.44  
  8 Hani, Abderaouf              Saint-Laurent          9:01.98  
  9 Roberts, Nicholas            U.Ottawa G-G's         9:02.07  
 10 Mama-Yari, Zakary            Cirrus C.A.            9:09.36  
 11 Rioux, Jonathan              Ottawa Lions           9:11.67  
 12 McCann, Reilly               Ottawa Lions           9:14.01  
 13 Fournier, Adrian             Ottawa Lions           9:14.89  
 14 El Hankouri, Ziyad           U.Ottawa G-G's         9:16.07  
 15 Cheng, Ben                   Ottawa Lions           9:19.08  
 16 Macdonell, Ryan              U.Ottawa G-G's         9:19.83  
 17 Glassco, Tom                 Ottawa Lions           9:26.00  
 18 Forget, Michaël              Gatineau               9:30.10  
 19 Abanto Enns, Nicolas         U.Ottawa G-G's         9:35.11  
 20 Smith, Patrick               By-Town Storm          9:37.99  
 21 Desrochers, Gabriel          Gatineau               9:42.11  
 22 Dean, Ryan                   Carleton               9:46.70  
 23 Menard, Chris                U.Ottawa G-G's         9:48.86  
 24 Hodgins, Seamus              Carleton               9:49.31  
 25 Tu, Eugene                   U.Ottawa G-G's        10:20.69  
 26 Brosseau, Charles-Antoin     Carleton              11:41.24  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 107cm Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makinde, Tolu                Ottawa Lions              8.97   8.964
  2 Tavernier, Telvin            Carleton                  8.97   8.968
  3 Powrie, Jacob                U.Ottawa G-G's            9.09  
  4 Maclean, Nicolas             U.Ottawa G-G's           10.67  
 
Men Long Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hancock, Scott               U.Ottawa G-G's           6.55m  
  2 Vancol, Joshua-Adams         West Island              6.34m  
  3 Stathis, Alexander           Saint-Laurent            6.12m  
  4 Tzaud, Simon                 Kilomaîtres              6.04m  
  5 Cinfinix, Jovani             Cra Panthère             5.96m  
  6 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier       Unattached               5.91m  
  7 Sprague, Kyle                Ottawa Lions             5.90m  
  8 Fraser, Aidan                C.A.N.I.                 5.78m  
  9 Fatoye, Adeyemi              Carleton                 5.69m  
 10 Halpenny, Jon                U.Ottawa G-G's           5.51m  
 11 Major, Sebastien             Louis-Riel               5.35m  
 12 Nguyen, Peter                U.Ottawa G-G's           4.97m  
 
Men Triple Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Bryson            C.A.N.I.                14.36m  
  2 Stathis, Mackenzie           Lachine                 13.10m  
  3 Desjardins, Joel             U.Ottawa G-G's          11.46m  
 
Men Shot Put Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodhall, Lucas              Brockville              15.00m   Impl. Weight: 5kg
  2 White, Nathan                Brockville              12.72m   Impl. Weight: 16lbs
  3 Nguyen, Peter                U.Ottawa G-G's          11.04m   Impl. Weight: 16lbs
 
Men Weight Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xu, Oscar                    Unattached              19.12m   Imp.Weight: 4kg
  2 Muller, Emil                 Throwers Clu            14.10m   Imp.Weight: 12kg
  3 James, Stephen               Ottawa Lions            11.64m   Imp.Weight: 35lbs
  4 White, Nathan                Brockville               9.72m   Imp.Weight: 35lbs
  5 Nguyen, Peter                U.Ottawa G-G's           9.54m   Imp.Weight: 35lbs
  6 Petkov, George               Unattached               9.46m   Imp.Weight: 4kg
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles U20
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hancock, Scott               U.Ottawa G-G's            8.41  
  2 Dacosta, Tyler               U.Ottawa G-G's            8.99  
  3 Bernier, Antoine             Saint-Laurent             9.01  
 
Mixed High Jump High Bar
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lafleur, Hans              M C.A.N.I.                 1.96m  
  2 Sprague, Kyle              M Ottawa Lions             1.86m  
  3 Fatoye, Adeyemi            M Carleton                J1.86m  
  4 Bitchoka, Barbara          W Ottawa Lions             1.71m  
  5 Cocking, David             M Ontario Mast             1.51m  
  5 Adams, Haley               W Ottawa Lions             1.51m