Sargeant Relays 2014

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/28/2014 02:34 PM
                       Sargeant Relays 2014 - 5/28/2014                        
                         Terry Fox Athletics Facility                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Grade 6
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fallingbrook  'A'                                   5:10.03  
  2 Heritage  'A'                                       5:12.21  
  3 Cedarview  'A'                                      5:16.60  
  4 Henry Larsen E.S.  'A'                              5:31.19  
  5 Henry Munro  'A'                                    5:43.87  
  6 J. H. Putman  'A'                                   5:44.28  
  7 Avalon  'A'                                         6:00.18  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Grade 7
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thousand Island  'A'                                4:37.00   2 
  2 Glashan  'A'                                        4:51.30   1 
  3 Alta Vista  'A'                                     4:51.43   1 
  4 J. H. Putman  'A'                                   4:58.76   1 
  5 Roberta Bondar  'A'                                 5:03.35   1 
  6 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  5:05.10   2 
  7 Huntley Cent. PS  'A'                               5:07.31   1 
  8 Avalon  'A'                                         5:07.70   2 
  9 Henry Munro  'A'                                    5:23.50   2 
 10 Henry Larsen E.S.  'A'                              6:04.50   2 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Grade 8
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hopewell P.S.  'A'                                  4:35.66   1 
  2 Glashan  'A'                                        4:36.11   1 
  3 Stonecrest  'A'                                     4:38.05   1 
  4 Henry Munro  'A'                                    4:52.30   1 
  5 Fisher Park  'A'                                    4:58.05   2 
  6 Alta Vista  'A'                                     5:00.02   1 
  7 Kars On The Rideau  'A'                             5:00.15   2 
  8 Maple Ridge  'A'                                    5:14.69   2 
  9 Henry Larsen E.S.  'A'                              5:25.59   2 
 10 Avalon  'A'                                         5:46.33   2 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Grade 6
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kars On The Rideau  'A'                             4:55.98   1 
  2 Stonecrest  'A'                                     5:05.12   1 
  3 Maple Ridge  'A'                                    5:08.56   2 
  4 Alta Vista  'A'                                     5:12.21   2 
  5 Da Moodie IS  'A'                                   5:16.64   2 
  6 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  5:19.71   2 
  7 W. O. Mitchell  'A'                                 5:19.73   1 
  8 Emily Carr  'A'                                     5:26.89   1 
  9 Churchill AS  'A'                                   5:33.17   1 
 10 Charles H Hulse  'A'                                5:42.06   1 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Grade 7
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greenbank  'A'                                      4:48.49   1 
  2 Longfield Davidson  'A'                             4:52.62   1 
  3 Hopewell P.S.  'A'                                  4:53.00   1 
  4 Fisher Park  'A'                                    4:57.40   2 
  5 Jack Donohue  'A'                                   4:59.25   1 
  6 Da Moodie IS  'A'                                   4:59.60   2 
  7 Stonecrest  'A'                                     5:01.60   2 
  8 W. O. Mitchell  'A'                                 5:04.65   1 
  9 Sir Winston Churchill  'A'                          5:05.60   2 
 10 Kars On The Rideau  'A'                             5:10.80   2 
 11 Heritage  'A'                                       5:11.80   2 
 12 Maple Ridge  'A'                                    5:12.20   2 
 13 Fallingbrook  'A'                                   5:13.77   1 
 14 Emily Carr  'A'                                     5:41.84   1 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Grade 8
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Da Moodie IS  'A'                                   4:33.05   1 
  2 Cedarview  'A'                                      4:34.12   1 
  3 Thousand Island  'A'                                4:34.68   2 
  4 Jack Donohue  'A'                                   4:45.50   2 
  5 York  'A'                                           4:45.55   1 
  6 Greenbank  'A'                                      4:46.77   1 
  7 Huntley Cent. PS  'A'                               4:49.08   1 
  8 Longfield Davidson  'A'                             4:51.20   1 
  9 Emily Carr  'A'                                     4:51.70   2 
 10 J. H. Putman  'A'                                   4:51.72   1 
 11 Roberta Bondar  'A'                                 4:55.27   2 
 12 W. O. Mitchell  'A'                                 4:55.61   2 
 13 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  4:57.19   2 
 14 Queen Elizabeth  'A'                                5:01.25   2 
 15 Fallingbrook  'A'                                   5:03.44   1 
 16 Sir Winston Churchill  'A'                          5:05.66   2 
 
Mixed 8x50 Meter Relay Grade 6
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kars On The Rideau  'A'                             1:03.63   1 
  2 Henry Larsen E.S.  'A'                              1:03.73   2 
  3 J. H. Putman  'A'                                   1:05.19   2 
  4 Stonecrest  'A'                                     1:05.33   2 
  5 Maple Ridge  'A'                                    1:05.37   2 
  6 Da Moodie IS  'A'                                   1:05.48   1 
  7 W. O. Mitchell  'A'                                 1:05.57   2 
  8 Cedarview  'A'                                      1:05.68   1 
  9 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  1:05.93   1 
 10 Avalon  'A'                                         1:06.52   1  1:06.511
 11 Emily Carr  'A'                                     1:06.52   1  1:06.518
 12 Henry Munro  'A'                                    1:07.47   1 
 13 Churchill AS  'A'                                   1:09.96   1 
 14 Charles H Hulse  'A'                                1:12.47   2 
 15 Century P.S.  'A'                                   1:12.71   2 
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 6
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 W. O. Mitchell  'A'                                   58.10   1 
  2 Maple Ridge  'A'                                      59.71   3 
  3 Emily Carr  'A'                                       59.74   3 
  4 Cedarview  'A'                                      1:00.52   2 
  5 Charles H Hulse  'A'                                1:01.05   1 
  6 Henry Larsen E.S.  'A'                              1:01.14   2 
  7 Kars On The Rideau  'A'                             1:01.37   3 
  8 Avalon  'A'                                         1:01.38   3 
  9 Henry Munro  'A'                                    1:01.97   2 
 10 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  1:02.38   1 
 11 J. H. Putman  'A'                                   1:02.63   2 
 12 Heritage  'A'                                       1:02.95   1 
 13 Da Moodie IS  'A'                                   1:03.47   1 
 14 Alta Vista  'A'                                     1:04.25   1 
 15 Stonecrest  'A'                                     1:04.50   2 
 16 Fallingbrook  'A'                                   1:05.29   3 
 17 Century P.S.  'A'                                   1:06.20   3 
 18 Churchill AS  'A'                                   1:09.15   2 
 
Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay Grade 6
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 W. O. Mitchell  'A'                                 2:06.03   1 
  2 Avalon  'A'                                         2:08.26   1 
  3 Alta Vista  'A'                                     2:09.74   2 
  4 Cedarview  'A'                                      2:10.42   3 
  5 Henry Larsen E.S.  'A'                              2:10.46   2 
  6 Kars On The Rideau  'A'                             2:12.05   2 
  7 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  2:14.61   3 
  8 Stonecrest  'A'                                     2:15.11   2 
  9 Da Moodie IS  'A'                                   2:16.89   1 
 10 Henry Munro  'A'                                    2:17.28   3 
 11 Heritage  'A'                                       2:17.76   2 
 12 Maple Ridge  'A'                                    2:18.64   2 
 13 Century P.S.  'A'                                   2:18.91   1 
 14 Fallingbrook  'A'                                   2:19.16   3 
 15 Emily Carr  'A'                                     2:22.19   1 
 16 Charles H Hulse  'A'                                2:23.23   1 
 17 J. H. Putman  'A'                                   2:24.20   3 
 18 Churchill AS  'A'                                   2:34.37   3 
 
Mixed 8x100 Meter Relay Grade 6
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry Larsen E.S.  'A'                              2:05.36   3 
  2 Kars On The Rideau  'A'                             2:06.16   1 
  3 Cedarview  'A'                                      2:07.98   1 
  4 Stonecrest  'A'                                     2:09.35   1 
  5 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  2:09.57   1 
  6 Heritage  'A'                                       2:09.84   2 
  7 Alta Vista  'A'                                     2:10.09   2 
  8 Da Moodie IS  'A'                                   2:10.50   2 
  9 Henry Munro  'A'                                    2:11.19   3 
 10 W. O. Mitchell  'A'                                 2:11.41   2 
 11 Emily Carr  'A'                                     2:13.25   3 
 12 J. H. Putman  'A'                                   2:14.81   1 
 13 Maple Ridge  'A'                                    2:15.54   3 
 14 Avalon  'A'                                         2:18.33   3 
 15 Churchill AS  'A'                                   2:19.15   2 
 16 Charles H Hulse  'A'                                2:20.47   1 
 17 Century P.S.  'A'                                   2:25.78   2 
 
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Grade 6
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charles H Hulse  'A'                                5:00.77   2 
  2 Alta Vista  'A'                                     5:02.54   1 
  3 W. O. Mitchell  'A'                                 5:07.23   1 
  4 Cedarview  'A'                                      5:07.26   2 
  5 Da Moodie IS  'A'                                   5:08.98   1 
  6 Henry Larsen E.S.  'A'                              5:13.12   2 
  7 Stonecrest  'A'                                     5:19.27   1 
  8 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  5:23.20   1 
  9 Emily Carr  'A'                                     5:26.23   2 
 10 Henry Munro  'A'                                    5:26.64   2 
 11 Avalon  'A'                                         5:26.90   2 
 12 Maple Ridge  'A'                                    5:31.80   1 
 13 J. H. Putman  'A'                                   5:31.84   1 
 14 Churchill AS  'A'                                   6:08.86   2 
 
Mixed 8x50 Meter Relay Grade 7
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Longfield Davidson  'A'                               59.87   2 
  2 Greenbank  'A'                                      1:00.62   1 
  3 Glashan  'A'                                        1:01.37   2 
  4 Da Moodie IS  'A'                                   1:01.55   3 
  5 Sir Winston Churchill  'A'                          1:01.90   1 
  6 Hopewell P.S.  'A'                                  1:02.31   3 
  7 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  1:02.37   1 
  8 Thousand Island  'A'                                1:02.72   1 
  9 Henry Larsen E.S.  'A'                              1:03.20   2 
 10 Fisher Park  'A'                                    1:03.59   1 
 11 Kars On The Rideau  'A'                             1:03.71   1 
 12 J. H. Putman  'A'                                   1:03.97   2 
 13 W. O. Mitchell  'A'                                 1:03.98   1 
 14 Avalon  'A'                                         1:04.78   3 
 15 Maple Ridge  'A'                                    1:05.08   2 
 16 Stonecrest  'A'                                     1:05.34   2 
 17 Roberta Bondar  'A'                                 1:05.87   3 
 18 Henry Munro  'A'                                    1:06.14   2 
 19 Huntley Cent. PS  'A'                               1:06.78   3 
 20 Emily Carr  'A'                                     1:07.18   3 
 21 Jack Donohue  'A'                                   1:09.46   3 
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 7
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hopewell P.S.  'A'                                    55.35   3 
  2 Thousand Island  'A'                                  56.17   2 
  3 Longfield Davidson  'A'                               56.18   4 
  4 Glashan  'A'                                          56.92   1 
  5 J. H. Putman  'A'                                     57.06   2 
  6 Heritage  'A'                                         58.52   1 
  7 Jack Donohue  'A'                                     58.53   3 
  8 Fisher Park  'A'                                      58.64   2 
  9 Da Moodie IS  'A'                                     59.02   1 
 10 Steve Maclean  'A'                                    59.14   1 
 11 Alta Vista  'A'                                       59.20   3 
 12 Sir Winston Churchill  'A'                            59.40   2 
 13 Emily Carr  'A'                                       59.56   3 
 14 Kars On The Rideau  'A'                               59.93   3 
 15 Cedarview  'A'                                      1:00.34   4 
 16 Roberta Bondar  'A'                                 1:00.38   1 
 17 Avalon  'A'                                         1:00.55   2 
 18 W. O. Mitchell  'A'                                 1:00.80   4 
 19 Greenbank  'A'                                      1:01.18   4 
 20 Stonecrest  'A'                                     1:02.13   4 
 21 Henry Larsen E.S.  'A'                              1:02.14   3 
 22 Huntley Cent. PS  'A'                               1:02.48   3 
 23 Maple Ridge  'A'                                    1:02.75   2 
 24 Fallingbrook  'A'                                   1:03.45   2 
 25 Queen Elizabeth  'A'                                1:07.80   1 
 26 Henry Munro  'A'                                    1:07.92   1 
 27 York  'A'                                           1:11.00   4 
 
Mixed 8x100 Meter Relay Grade 7
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Longfield Davidson  'A'                             1:56.10   2 
  2 Glashan  'A'                                        1:57.25   3 
  3 Greenbank  'A'                                      1:57.56   4 
  4 Fisher Park  'A'                                    2:00.65   2 
  5 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  2:00.66   4 
  6 Heritage  'A'                                       2:00.71   3 
  7 Da Moodie IS  'A'                                   2:01.06   4 
  8 Hopewell P.S.  'A'                                  2:01.61   3 
  9 Thousand Island  'A'                                2:02.77   4 
 10 Stonecrest  'A'                                     2:03.33   1 
 11 J. H. Putman  'A'                                   2:03.88   4 
 12 Huntley Cent. PS  'A'                               2:05.04   2 
 13 Henry Larsen E.S.  'A'                              2:05.67   2 
 14 Jack Donohue  'A'                                   2:05.68   3 
 15 W. O. Mitchell  'A'                                 2:06.66   3 
 16 Kars On The Rideau  'A'                             2:07.12   1 
 17 Queen Elizabeth  'A'                                2:08.64   1 
 18 Avalon  'A'                                         2:09.68   1 
 19 Emily Carr  'A'                                     2:10.12   1 
 20 Alta Vista  'A'                                     2:10.27   1 
 21 Roberta Bondar  'A'                                 2:10.73   3 
 22 Maple Ridge  'A'                                    2:11.02   2 
 23 Henry Munro  'A'                                    2:11.28   2 
 24 Sir Winston Churchill  'A'                          2:14.61   1 
 
Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay Grade 7
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thousand Island  'A'                                1:59.14   3 
  2 J. H. Putman  'A'                                   2:01.07   2 
  3 Fisher Park  'A'                                    2:01.18   3 
  4 Glashan  'A'                                        2:01.32   2 
  5 Longfield Davidson  'A'                             2:04.34   4 
  6 Roberta Bondar  'A'                                 2:04.46   1 
  7 Hopewell P.S.  'A'                                  2:04.58   2 
  8 Da Moodie IS  'A'                                   2:04.69   3 
  9 Henry Munro  'A'                                    2:05.92   1 
 10 Heritage  'A'                                       2:05.96   3 
 11 Jack Donohue  'A'                                   2:06.02   4 
 12 W. O. Mitchell  'A'                                 2:06.28   3 
 13 Sir Winston Churchill  'A'                          2:07.75   2 
 14 Greenbank  'A'                                      2:08.86   1 
 15 Stonecrest  'A'                                     2:09.72   4 
 16 Queen Elizabeth  'A'                                2:10.19   2 
 17 Avalon  'A'                                         2:10.44   3 
 18 Cedarview  'A'                                      2:11.15   1 
 19 Fallingbrook  'A'                                   2:11.23   1 
 20 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  2:12.35   4 
 21 Huntley Cent. PS  'A'                               2:13.43   2 
 22 Henry Larsen E.S.  'A'                              2:13.74   4 
 23 Maple Ridge  'A'                                    2:14.35   3 
 24 Alta Vista  'A'                                     2:14.54   2 
 25 Kars On The Rideau  'A'                             2:16.79   1 
 26 York  'A'                                           2:18.06   1 
 27 Emily Carr  'A'                                     2:19.47   4 
 
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Grade 7
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thousand Island  'A'                                4:27.20   2 
  2 Alta Vista  'A'                                     4:43.72   3 
  3 J. H. Putman  'A'                                   4:47.00   1 
  4 Longfield Davidson  'A'                             4:47.80   1 
  5 Da Moodie IS  'A'                                   4:49.00   2 
  6 Fisher Park  'A'                                    4:51.10   1 
  7 Glashan  'A'                                        4:52.00   2 
  8 Greenbank  'A'                                      4:52.10   1 
  9 Hopewell P.S.  'A'                                  4:53.05   3 
 10 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  4:53.80   2 
 11 W. O. Mitchell  'A'                                 4:55.50   2 
 12 Henry Munro  'A'                                    4:58.90   2 
 13 Roberta Bondar  'A'                                 5:02.26   3 
 14 Jack Donohue  'A'                                   5:04.42   3 
 15 Stonecrest  'A'                                     5:09.19   3 
 16 Huntley Cent. PS  'A'                               5:15.91   3 
 17 Avalon  'A'                                         5:24.00   2 
 18 Maple Ridge  'A'                                    5:27.90   1 
 19 York  'A'                                           5:32.60   1 
 20 Emily Carr  'A'                                     5:37.50   1 
 21 Henry Larsen E.S.  'A'                              5:38.41   3 
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 8
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glashan  'A'                                          52.97   1 
  2 Da Moodie IS  'A'                                     53.05   1 
  3 Fisher Park  'A'                                      54.47   3 
  4 Cedarview  'A'                                        54.62   4 
  5 Longfield Davidson  'A'                               55.00   2 
  6 Henry Munro  'A'                                      55.34   1 
  7 Thousand Island  'A'                                  55.41   4 
  8 Avalon  'A'                                           55.53   2 
  9 Hopewell P.S.  'A'                                    56.14   2 
 10 Henry Larsen E.S.  'A'                                56.16   1 
 11 W. O. Mitchell  'A'                                   56.37   2 
 12 Kars On The Rideau  'A'                               56.67   3 
 13 Jack Donohue  'A'                                     56.94   4 
 14 Sir Winston Churchill  'A'                            57.11   4 
 15 Emily Carr  'A'                                       57.15   2 
 16 Fallingbrook  'A'                                     57.55   4 
 17 J. H. Putman  'A'                                     58.12   2 
 18 Roberta Bondar  'A'                                   58.30   4 
 19 Maple Ridge  'A'                                      58.71   1 
 20 Stonecrest  'A'                                       59.86   3 
 21 Steve Maclean  'A'                                    59.88   3 
 22 Greenbank  'A'                                      1:00.61   3 
 23 York  'A'                                           1:00.92   1 
 24 Alta Vista  'A'                                     1:01.44   3 
 25 Huntley Cent. PS  'A'                               1:01.54   1 
 26 Queen Elizabeth  'A'                                1:02.36   2 
 
Mixed 8x50 Meter Relay Grade 8
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glashan  'A'                                          56.95   2 
  2 Kars On The Rideau  'A'                               57.04   1 
  3 Henry Larsen E.S.  'A'                                57.32   2 
  4 Greenbank  'A'                                        58.31   3 
  5 Thousand Island  'A'                                  58.51   1 
  6 Fisher Park  'A'                                      58.68   2 
  7 Hopewell P.S.  'A'                                    58.77   1 
  8 Avalon  'A'                                           58.82   3 
  9 Da Moodie IS  'A'                                     59.17   1 
 10 Henry Munro  'A'                                      59.46   3 
 11 Sir Winston Churchill  'A'                            59.63   2 
 12 Emily Carr  'A'                                     1:00.98   3 
 13 Cedarview  'A'                                      1:01.15   2 
 14 Huntley Cent. PS  'A'                               1:01.27   1 
 15 J. H. Putman  'A'                                   1:01.32   2 
 16 W. O. Mitchell  'A'                                 1:01.42   1 
 17 Stonecrest  'A'                                     1:01.60   3 
 18 Longfield Davidson  'A'                             1:01.76   2 
 19 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  1:01.97   3  1:01.961
 20 Queen Elizabeth  'A'                                1:01.97   3  1:01.964
 21 Maple Ridge  'A'                                    1:02.00   1 
 22 Jack Donohue  'A'                                   1:02.12   1 
 23 Roberta Bondar  'A'                                 1:07.33   3 
 
Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay Grade 8
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glashan  'A'                                        1:54.43   4 
  2 Fisher Park  'A'                                    1:55.42   3 
  3 Da Moodie IS  'A'                                   1:55.56   1 
  4 Thousand Island  'A'                                1:56.26   2 
  5 Cedarview  'A'                                      1:56.66   3 
  6 Longfield Davidson  'A'                             1:56.75   4 
  7 J. H. Putman  'A'                                   1:58.12   3 
  8 Henry Larsen E.S.  'A'                              1:58.37   3 
  9 W. O. Mitchell  'A'                                 1:59.29   2 
 10 Jack Donohue  'A'                                   2:00.88   1 
 11 Huntley Cent. PS  'A'                               2:00.89   4 
 12 Emily Carr  'A'                                     2:01.14   1 
 13 Stonecrest  'A'                                     2:01.17   1 
 14 Kars On The Rideau  'A'                             2:03.02   2 
 15 Queen Elizabeth  'A'                                2:03.32   2 
 16 Sir Winston Churchill  'A'                          2:03.76   3 
 17 Fallingbrook  'A'                                   2:04.21   4 
 18 Henry Munro  'A'                                    2:05.07   2 
 19 Maple Ridge  'A'                                    2:06.03   1 
 20 Avalon  'A'                                         2:06.19   4 
 21 Hopewell P.S.  'A'                                  2:06.44   2 
 22 York  'A'                                           2:06.48   1 
 23 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  2:07.15   2 
 24 Roberta Bondar  'A'                                 2:07.59   1 
 25 Greenbank  'A'                                      2:08.24   3 
 26 Alta Vista  'A'                                     2:09.39   4 
 
Mixed 8x100 Meter Relay Grade 8
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greenbank  'A'                                      1:51.57   2 
  2 Da Moodie IS  'A'                                   1:51.62   2 
  3 Glashan  'A'                                        1:52.37   1 
  4 Thousand Island  'A'                                1:54.13   4 
  5 Longfield Davidson  'A'                             1:54.28   1 
  6 Fisher Park  'A'                                    1:54.73   3 
  7 Henry Munro  'A'                                    1:54.87   2 
  8 Henry Larsen E.S.  'A'                              1:56.40   2 
  9 Emily Carr  'A'                                     1:56.71   4 
 10 J. H. Putman  'A'                                   1:57.45   4 
 11 Sir Winston Churchill  'A'                          1:57.63   4 
 12 Kars On The Rideau  'A'                             1:57.87   1 
 13 Stonecrest  'A'                                     1:59.79   4 
 14 Jack Donohue  'A'                                   2:00.06   1 
 15 Cedarview  'A'                                      2:00.73   2 
 16 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  2:00.81   3 
 17 Avalon  'A'                                         2:00.88   2 
 18 Hopewell P.S.  'A'                                  2:00.97   3 
 19 Huntley Cent. PS  'A'                               2:02.42   1 
 20 Roberta Bondar  'A'                                 2:03.09   4 
 21 Alta Vista  'A'                                     2:03.57   3 
 22 Maple Ridge  'A'                                    2:03.71   3 
 23 Fallingbrook  'A'                                   2:10.21   3 
 24 W. O. Mitchell  'A'                                 2:11.55   1  2:11.541
 24 Queen Elizabeth  'A'                                2:11.55   1  2:11.541
 
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Grade 8
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thousand Island  'A'                                4:16.84   3 
  2 Hopewell P.S.  'A'                                  4:23.17   2 
  3 Greenbank  'A'                                      4:31.32   1 
  4 Cedarview  'A'                                      4:31.37   2 
  5 Da Moodie IS  'A'                                   4:31.96   1 
  6 Huntley Cent. PS  'A'                               4:32.12   1 
  7 J. H. Putman  'A'                                   4:38.95   2 
  8 Glashan  'A'                                        4:39.18   1 
  9 Jack Donohue  'A'                                   4:43.13   2 
 10 Alta Vista  'A'                                     4:43.73   3 
 11 Fisher Park  'A'                                    4:44.66   1 
 12 York  'A'                                           4:46.83   3 
 13 Henry Munro  'A'                                    4:47.25   2 
 14 Avalon  'A'                                         4:48.43   3 
 15 Roberta Bondar  'A'                                 4:50.51   1 
 16 Stonecrest  'A'                                     4:50.66   3 
 17 Maple Ridge  'A'                                    4:58.55   2 
 18 Longfield Davidson  'A'                             5:04.52   2 
 19 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  5:05.70   1 
 20 W. O. Mitchell  'A'                                 5:06.87   3 
 21 Emily Carr  'A'                                     5:08.05   2 
 22 Fallingbrook  'A'                                   5:15.66   3 
 23 Henry Larsen E.S.  'A'                              5:18.51   3

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s