Super Saturday # 2 (2014)

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/01/2014
                2013-2014 Super Saturday Series #2 - 11/01/2014                
                         Dome at Louis Riel, Ottawa ON                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Colleen              ON - Queen's U.       10:07.26    
  2 Grohn, Lisa                  St. Lawrence          10:16.76    
  3 Burrowes, Ruth            93 Ottawa Gg's           10:26.31    
  4 Maguire, Liz              66 On-Ottawa Lions       10:31.32    
  5 McGowan, Alexandria       96 On-Ottawa Lions       10:34.95    
  6 Laroque, Leah             89 Carleton Ravens       10:45.21    
  7 Bradley, Brianna          95 ON - Physi-Kult       10:46.75    
  8 Kanz, Isabelle            93 Ottawa Gg's           10:51.00    
  9 Sharman, Alanna           96 On-Ottawa Lions       10:53.57    
 10 Murawsky, Jennifer        93 Ottawa Gg's           10:55.20    
 11 Leder, Kelsey                St. Lawrence          11:16.46    
 12 Boutin, Savanna           94 Carleton Ravens       11:28.48    
 13 Meek, Madilynn            99 ON - Brockville       11:33.25    
 14 Stevens, Mathea           91 Ottawa                11:44.54    
 15 Millar, Kate              99 On-Ottawa Lions       11:51.21   
 16 Kaminski, Stefanie        95 On-Ottawa Lions       11:54.31    
 17 Marrato, Amelia           95 Ottawa Gg's           12:01.67    
 18 McRae, Jessica            94 Carleton Ravens       12:10.82    
 
Event 1  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
===================================================================
  1 Souleiman, Mohamed        93 Ottawa Gg's            8:25.37    
  2 Karanja, Joshua           84 On-Ottawa Lions        8:25.49  
  3 Wilkie, Alex                 ON - Queen's U.        8:33.35   
  4 David, Cashin                ON - Queen's U.        8:35.85    
  5 Archer, Jeffry               ON - Queen's U.        8:35.94    
  6 Leboeuf, Maxime           87 Running Room           8:46.52    
  7 Abdulkarim, Farah         96 On-Ottawa Lions        8:59.61    
  8 Favero, Jonathan          97 On-Ottawa Lions        9:04.17    
  9 Venne, Jeremie            96 Ottawa                 9:05.39    
 10 Day, Owen                 98 On-Ottawa Lions        9:09.45    
 11 Hupe, Francis             90 Ottawa Gg's            9:12.02    
 12 Sneddon, Jay              92 On-Ottawa Lions        9:12.85    
 13 Gagnon, Nicolas           96 On-Ottawa Lions        9:17.24    
 14 Walia, Arjun              97 On-Ottawa Lions        9:18.33    
 15 Tsang, Adrian             90 Ottawa Gg's            9:20.37    
 16 Angelatos, Chris             ON - Queen's U.        9:22.38    
 17 Leduc, Yanik              89 Unattached             9:23.23    
 18 McConnell, Graeme         94 Ottawa Gg's            9:23.66    
 19 Bostad, Bill                 ON - Queen's U.        9:24.18   
 20 Quereshi, Hamza           96 On-Ottawa Lions        9:33.74    
 21 Pinsonneault, Julien      92 Ottawa Gg's            9:41.38    
 22 Abanto Enns, Nicolas      98 On-Ottawa Lions        9:41.92    
 23 Levac, Cameron               ON - Queen's U.        9:54.30    
 24 Broughton, Jared          89 On-Ottawa Lions        9:55.00    
 25 Anderson, Robbie          88 Ottawa                10:00.70    
 26 Kerzner, Alex             96 On-Ottawa Lions       10:05.12   
 27 Welsh, Jean-Philippe      89 Ottawa Gg's           10:06.07    
 28 McGregor, Stuart          79 On-Ottawa Lions       10:07.06    
 29 DesBrisay, Thomas         91 On-Ottawa Lions       10:22.98    
 30 Paradis, Charles          88 Unattached            10:29.62    
 31 Kemp, Eric                89 Ottawa                10:42.51    
 32 Filipowich, Bohdan        93 Dura                  10:49.51    
 33 Bourbonnais, Alexis       95 Ottawa Gg's           10:51.55   
 34 Graham, Robert            96 Unattached            11:17.07   
 35 Kawan, Frances            65 Unattached            11:24.98    
 36 Eastmond, Roger           63 Dura                  11:43.18    
 37 Bergstrom, Alexander      95 Unattached            11:49.22    
 
Event 2  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brohman, Amelia           94 ON - Cani                 7.69q  1 
  2 De Carufel, Sarah         92 Ottawa Gg's               7.81q  1 
  3 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Gg's               7.86q  1 
  4 Telford, Alexandra        96 On-Ottawa Lions           7.96q  1 
  5 Brandys, Lindsay          96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.04q  1 
  6 Gale, Lauren              00 On-Ottawa Lions           8.17q  4 
  7 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.20q  2 
  8 Tierney, Alexandra        96 ON - Cani                 8.21q  2 
  9 Thompson, Colle           98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.26q  2  8.251
 10 Verreault, Emily          87 On-Ottawa Lions           8.26q  2  8.256
 11 Li, Karen                    ON - Queen's U.           8.27q  3 
 12 Galloway, Keira           99 On-Ottawa Lions           8.37q  1 
 13 Mason, Ketura                St. Lawrence              8.38   3 
 14 Asanya, Chinelo              St. Lawrence              8.54   2  8.532
 15 McAlpin, Arden            98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.54   4  8.536
 16 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla  99 On-Ottawa Lions           8.56   5 
 17 Tarnouskaya, Anastasiya      ON - Queen's U.           8.61   6  8.602
 18 Bean, Victoria               St. Lawrence              8.61   4  8.609
 19 Lismer, Ariane            96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.63   3  8.621
 20 Leon, Olivia              97 On-Ottawa Lions           8.63   4  8.623
 21 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.64   5 
 22 Allison, Alexandria       94 Ottawa Gg's               8.65   7 
 23 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.66   5 
 24 Burchill, Leah            98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.77   3 
 25 MacMillan, Lindsey        98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.78   3  8.773
 26 Brown, Larissa            98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.78   5  8.775
 27 Alexis, Wendy             55 On-Ottawa Lions           8.82   6 
 28 Morrison, Kathryn         95 ON - Brockville           8.83   6 
 29 Rock, Melinda             87 On-Ottawa Lions           8.85   7 
 30 Croney, Nikyla            94 ON - Cornwall C.          9.03   5 
 31 Currier, Taylor           98 On-Ottawa Lions           9.07   8 
 32 Kokron, Felicite          94 Ottawa Gg's               9.08   6 
 33 Massoud, Caroline         94 Ottawa Gg's               9.10   7 
 34 Trifunovic, Stacey           ON - Queen's U.           9.13   8 
 35 Brooks, Courtney          00 Dura                      9.15   4 
 36 Findlay, Brooklyn         01 Dura                      9.21   8 
 37 Soto-Najera, Dhara        00 On-Ottawa Lions           9.23  10 
 38 Sanchez, Lauren           01 Dura                      9.31   7 
 39 Lepniakova, Polina        95 Ottawa Gg's               9.55   8 
 40 Tremblay, Sophie          95 Ottawa Gg's               9.56   8 
 41 Smith, Bianca             94 Ottawa Gg's               9.58   9 
 42 McGill, Quinn             01 On-Ottawa Lions           9.61   9 
 43 Fiedler, Alyssa           94 Ottawa Gg's               9.69   6 
 44 Sintic, Lauren            01 On-Ottawa Lions           9.78  10 
 45 Mailloux, Emily           98 On-Ottawa Lions          10.04  10 
 46 Fahey, Julia              99 On-Ottawa Lions          10.07   9 
 47 Hall, Sloan               00 On-Ottawa Lions          10.13  10 
 48 Burt T38, Cindy           60 Dura                     10.21   9 
 49 Jordan, Michelle          02 Dura                     10.59   9 
 
Event 2  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brohman, Amelia           94 ON - Cani                 7.69   1 
  2 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Gg's               7.80   1 
  3 De Carufel, Sarah         92 Ottawa Gg's               7.85   1 
  4 Telford, Alexandra        96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.00   1 
  5 Brandys, Lindsay          96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.01   1 
  6 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.09   2 
  7 Verreault, Emily          87 On-Ottawa Lions           8.12   2 
  8 Tierney, Alexandra        96 ON - Cani                 8.18   2 
  9 Thompson, Colle           98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.20   2  8.198
 10 Gale, Lauren              00 On-Ottawa Lions           8.20   1  8.200
 11 Li, Karen                    ON - Queen's U.           8.26   2 
 12 Galloway, Keira           99 On-Ottawa Lions           8.38   2 
 
Event 3  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kabia, Omaru                 St. Lawrence              7.13q  1 
  2 Frenke, Gordon            89 On-Ottawa Lions           7.17q  1 
  3 Halog, Jonelle            95 ON - Cani                 7.20q  1 
  4 Carrol, Alex                 ON - Queen's U.           7.21q  2 
  5 Plunkett, Jacob           95 ON - Cani                 7.22q  1 
  6 Barker, Lloyd             92 ON - Cani                 7.32q  1  7.315
  7 Kaba, Sekou               90 Ottawa Gg's               7.32q  2  7.316
  8 Creary, Karim                St. Lawrence              7.36q  2  7.351
  9 Mok, Garrick              92 Ottawa Gg's               7.36q  3  7.352
 10 Raymond, Spencer          94 Palladins                 7.37q  3 
 11 Clerge, Nel-Bornelo       92 ON - Cani                 7.39q  8 
 12 Paul, Tyrell              96 Dura                      7.44q  2 
 13 Kashila, Daniel           96 On-Ottawa Lions           7.47   8 
 14 Lillie, Shawn                St. Lawrence              7.49   3 
 15 Musicco, Nicholas            ON - Queen's U.           7.53   4 
 16 Nwokobia, Emmanuel        96 Carleton Ravens           7.55   3 
 17 Plewes, Jaedym            97 On-Ottawa Lions           7.56   4 
 18 Soares, Quinton           96 Gridiron Academy          7.58   4 
 19 Sutherland, Jonathan      98 Gridiron Academy          7.63   3 
 20 Croney, Mathias           98 ON - Cornwall C.          7.64   7 
 21 Wellington, Damian        96 On-Ottawa Lions           7.70   7 
 22 Cawley, Taylor            88 Unattached                7.86   4 
 23 Farris, Zach              89 Ottawa Gg's               7.88   3 
 24 Sheriko, Matt             89 Ottawa Gg's               7.89   5 
 25 Rene, Patrice             97 Gridiron Academy          7.91   4 
 26 Frizzell, Mitchell        97 On-Ottawa Lions           7.92   4 
 27 Cummings, Tate            97 On-Ottawa Lions           7.94   6 
 28 Chubb, Brandon            94 Palladins                 7.99   7 
 29 Songmene, Harold          01 Gridiron Academy          8.09   7 
 30 Cheff, Samuel             00 On-Ottawa Lions           8.16   8 
 31 Chomve, Benjamin          99 Gridiron Academy          8.17   5 
 32 Toure, Ismael             99 On-Ottawa Lions           8.19   1 
 33 Dullo, Wariso             00 On-Ottawa Lions           8.21   7  8.201
 34 Wallace, Emmett           97 On-Ottawa Lions           8.21   6  8.204
 35 Payant, Mathieu           00 On-Ottawa Lions           8.21   9  8.208
 36 Laforest, Alex               ON - Queen's U.           8.24   5 
 37 Oguusauya, Lade              ON - Queen's U.           8.39   5 
 38 Bourjolly, Sebastien      02 On-Ottawa Lions           8.65   8 
 39 Cowan, Sam                98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.86   7 
 40 Giddings, Spencer         00 On-Ottawa Lions           8.89   8 
 41 Boswell, David            02 On-Ottawa Lions           9.27   8 
 42 Boswell, Jonathan         00 On-Ottawa Lions           9.69   9 
 43 Savage, Thomas            96 Gridiron Academy          9.82   6 
 44 Price, Jacob              01 On-Ottawa Lions           9.92   9 
 45 Aziake, Nicholas          01 On-Ottawa Lions          10.86   9 
 46 Thomas, D.J.              01 On-Ottawa Lions          11.71   9 
 
Event 3  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Halog, Jonelle            95 ON - Cani                 7.17   1 
  2 Kabia, Omaru                 St. Lawrence              7.20   1 
  3 Frenke, Gordon            89 On-Ottawa Lions           7.21   1 
  4 Clerge, Nel-Bornelo       92 ON - Cani                 7.27   2  7.262
  5 Carrol, Alex                 ON - Queen's U.           7.27   1  7.263
  6 Creary, Karim                St. Lawrence              7.31   2  7.303
  7 Kaba, Sekou               90 Ottawa Gg's               7.31   2  7.306
  8 Barker, Lloyd             92 ON - Cani                 7.33   1 
  9 Plunkett, Jacob           95 ON - Cani                 7.34   1 
 10 Kashila, Daniel           96 On-Ottawa Lions           7.38   2 
 11 Raymond, Spencer          94 Palladins                 7.41   2 
 12 Paul, Tyrell              96 Dura                      7.46   2 
 
Event 4  Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
  1 Staehli, Julie-Anne          ON - Queen's U.        2:56.48    
  2 Coates, Victoria             ON - Queen's U.        2:58.43    
  3 Sagot-Duvauroux, Lucie    93 Ottawa Gg's            2:59.16    
  4 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn      97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:59.75    
  5 Gardner, Charlotte        94 Ottawa Gg's            3:00.20    
  6 Gendron, Caroline            QC - CA Gatineau       3:00.87    
  7 Livingstone, Alexa        97 On-Ottawa Lions        3:01.43    
  8 Dobbs, Hiley              98 Dura                   3:05.20    
  9 Hannah, Janelle           95 Dura                   3:05.81    
 10 Trapeau, Maeliss          99 On-Ottawa Lions        3:07.81    
 11 Gillies, Chelsea          93 Ottawa Gg's            3:11.06    
 12 Brar, Jasmina             01 Dura                   3:12.84    
 13 Currier, Sydney           96 On-Ottawa Lions        3:13.52    
 14 Bull, Amanda              99 Dura                   3:14.29    
 15 Frazer, Hannah            00 Dura                   3:17.17    
 16 Meek, Lily                00 ON - Brockville        3:18.32    
 17 Rabideau, Anna               St. Lawrence           3:20.36    
 18 Russell, Sylvia           98 Dura                   3:20.59    
 19 Dahms, Marie-Eve          95 ON - Cani              3:21.67    
 20 Saliba, Solstice          00 Dura                   3:27.42    
 21 Pacione, Claire              St. Lawrence           3:28.73    
 22 MacKay, Kansas            00 Dura                   3:31.79    
 23 Browne, Shannon           01 Dura                   3:33.65    
 24 Goode, Hannah             01 Dura                   3:34.02    
 25 Fazekas, Emma             98 On-Ottawa Lions        3:35.34    
 26 Begin-Major, Michelle     92 Palladins              3:36.84    
 27 Dastoli, Sophia              St. Lawrence           3:36.89    
 28 Cameron, Keira            01 ON - Brockville        3:38.02    
 29 Boutilier, Shanna         96 On-Ottawa Lions        3:46.47    
 30 Dean, Paige                  ON - Queen's U.        3:48.49    
 31 Ni, Emma                  00 Dura                   3:54.26    
 32 Ostaszewski, Alexandra    93 Ottawa Gg's            3:55.48    
 33 Lucas, Katherine          01 Dura                   4:01.48    
 34 Trowbridge, Kaitlyn       04 Dura                   4:01.62    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
  1 Sloan, Harrison              St. Lawrence           2:31.52    
  2 MacPherson, Eric             ON - Queen's U.        2:33.63    
  3 Fitzgibbon, Chris            ON - Queen's U.        2:34.05    
  4 Mountjoy, Jeffry             ON - Queen's U.        2:34.76    
  5 Styba, Michael               ON - Queen's U.        2:36.39    
  6 Badali, Thomas               ON - Queen's U.        2:36.53    
  7 Garvey, Evan                 St. Lawrence           2:36.71    
  8 Brar, Dilan               98 Dura                   2:37.17    
  9 Smith, Joseph                St. Lawrence           2:37.67    
 10 Desormeaux, Kyle          80 On-Ottawa Lions        2:38.02    
 11 Thornber, Jeff            96 Dura                   2:38.11    
 12 Tell, Riley               98 Dura                   2:38.49    
 13 Harrigan, Shane           90 On-Ottawa Lions        2:38.52    
 14 Hitchcox, Scott           94 Ottawa Gg's            2:38.91    
 15 Southard, Andrew          98 Dura                   2:38.96    
 16 Petramale, Steven            St. Lawrence           2:41.81    
 17 MacDonald, Nick           90 Carleton Ravens        2:42.66    
 18 Bankert, Adam                St. Lawrence           2:43.57    
 19 Thomas, Rhys              96 On-Ottawa Lions        2:44.56    
 20 Vadala, Jordan            91 Palladins              2:44.69    
 21 Loro, Dominic             91 Ottawa Gg's            2:45.07    
 22 Brar, Rajan               97 Dura                   2:45.66    
 23 Lacasse, Pier-Alexandre   94 Palladins              2:45.69    
 24 Petersen, Lucas              ON - Queen's U.        2:45.89    
 25 Bernst, Alex              97 Ottawa                 2:46.11    
 26 Burrell, Craig            85 Dura                   2:46.96    
 27 Saville, Thomas           98 On-Ottawa Lions        2:47.69    
 28 Hardacre, Jason              St. Lawrence           2:47.99    
 29 Smith, Brett                 St. Lawrence           2:48.53    
 30 Peterman, David           99 Dura                   2:50.09     2:50.081
 31 Vervloet, Carlos          96 Unattached             2:50.09     2:50.085
 32 Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke    99 Dura                   2:50.77    
 33 Matsushita, Daniel        98 Dura                   2:52.29    
 34 Moricz, Vincent           97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:54.44    
 35 Manning, William             St. Lawrence           2:54.67    
 36 Brohman, Charlie          98 ON - Cani              2:55.15    
 37 Bruce, Liam               97 Dura                   2:58.70    
 38 Fleming, Kieran           95 Carleton Ravens        2:59.51    
 39 MacIntosh, Thomas         99 Dura                   3:03.80    
 40 Dean, Cameron             00 Dura                   3:06.46    
 41 Broda-Milian, Kiernan     93 Palladins              3:07.47    
 42 Weber, KJ                 98 Dura                   3:11.29    
 43 Trowbridge, Braydon       02 Dura                   3:12.15    
 44 Miller, Josh              00 Dura                   3:13.46    
 45 Eastmond, Nathan          02 Dura                   3:17.25    
 46 Clark, Ryan               99 Dura                   3:23.68    
 47 Clarke, Ethan             02 Dura                   3:23.69    
 48 Dean, Patrick             02 Dura                   3:41.47    
 49 Lyden, Billy              03 Dura                   3:43.46    
 
Event 5  Women 150 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
  1 Telford, Alexandra        96 On-Ottawa Lions          19.03    
  2 Brandys, Lindsay          96 On-Ottawa Lions          19.11    
  3 Kinsey, Hannah               St. Lawrence             19.33    
  4 Phillips, Clara           95 Ottawa Gg's              19.51    
  5 Gale, Lauren              00 On-Ottawa Lions          19.68    
  6 Mason, Ketura                St. Lawrence             19.81   
  7 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 On-Ottawa Lions          19.95    
  8 Li, Karen                    ON - Queen's U.          20.15    
  9 Ryan, Maya                00 Dura                     20.56   
 10 Asanya, Chinelo              St. Lawrence             20.65   
 11 Pier, Jaleigh                St. Lawrence             20.71   
 12 Montgomery, Emily            ON - Queen's U.          20.73    
 13 Allison, Alexandria       94 Ottawa Gg's              20.78   
 14 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 On-Ottawa Lions          20.80   
 15 Brown, Larissa            98 On-Ottawa Lions          20.92   
 16 Bennett, Natalie          98 On-Ottawa Lions          21.00   
 17 Bown, Skylar              98 On-Ottawa Lions          21.08   
 18 Lennon, Molly                St. Lawrence             21.19   
 19 Alexis, Wendy             55 On-Ottawa Lions          21.21   
 20 Nowlan, Madison           00 ON - Brockville          21.40   
 21 Scott, Evelyn             93 Ottawa Gg's              21.79    
 22 Ryan, Janna               97 On-Ottawa Lions          21.82   
 23 Disotelle, Kylee             St. Lawrence             21.89   
 24 Croney, Nikyla            94 ON - Cornwall C.         22.02    
 25 Massoud, Caroline         94 Ottawa Gg's              22.42   
 26 Perkins, Zoe              98 On-Ottawa Lions          22.74   
 27 Smith, Bianca             94 Ottawa Gg's              23.01   
 28 Brugma, Maddie            00 ON - Brockville          23.05   
 29 Lepniakova, Polina        95 Ottawa Gg's              23.25   
 30 Tauvette, Linda           55 On-Ottawa Lions          23.79  
 31 Ferguson, Jean            64 On-Ottawa Lions          24.50   
 32 Fahey, Julia              99 On-Ottawa Lions          24.73   
 33 Giadamasciuc, Sasha       01 ON - Cani                25.59   
 34 Burt T38, Cindy           60 Dura                     25.83   
 
Event 5  Men 150 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
===================================================================
  1 Kashila, Daniel           96 On-Ottawa Lions          17.14    
  2 Raymond, Spencer          94 Palladins                17.15    
  3 Kabia, Omaru                 St. Lawrence             17.31    
  4 Paul, Tyrell              96 Dura                     17.42    
  5 Gauthier, Nic             95 Ottawa Gg's              17.67    
  6 Lalonde, Justin           95 Ottawa Gg's              17.70    
  7 Soares, Quinton           96 Gridiron Academy         17.87    
  8 Sutherland, Jonathan      98 Gridiron Academy         18.15    
  9 Farris, Zach              89 Ottawa Gg's              18.62    
 10 El-Naggar, Amr            95 Carleton Ravens          18.80    
 11 Cawley, Taylor            88 Unattached               18.84    
 12 St. Lewis, Bernard        67 On-Ottawa Lions          18.94    
 13 Chubb, Brandon            94 Palladins                19.20    
 14 Laforest, Alex               ON - Queen's U.          19.30    
 15 Durrieu De Madron, Sebas  97 On-Ottawa Lions          19.34    
 16 Songmene, Harold          01 Gridiron Academy         19.64    
 17 Bruce, Cameron            00 Dura                     19.84    
 18 Brandys, Jeff             99 On-Ottawa Lions          19.96   
 19 Chomve, Benjamin          99 Gridiron Academy         20.67    
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles OM 110M 106.68 cm
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkins-Reeves, Steve        ON - Queen's U.           8.94  
  2 Quevillon, Zach           91 Ottawa Gg's               9.42  
 
Event 9  Men 60 Meter Hurdles JM 110M 99.06 cm
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaba, Sekou               90 Ottawa Gg's               8.09  
  2 Tesfaye, Gabriel          92 Ottawa Gg's               8.28  
 
Event 10  Men 60 Meter Hurdles YM 100M 91.44 cm
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dailleboust, Luke         95 Ottawa Gg's               8.81  
  2 M'Pindou, Kevin           95 Ottawa Gg's               9.12  
  3 Durrieu De Madron, Sebas  97 On-Ottawa Lions          10.63  
  4 Cowan, Sam                98 On-Ottawa Lions          10.88  
 
Event 11  Women 60 Meter Hurdles OW 100M 83.82 cm
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaba, Saran               94 ON - Cani                 9.27   1 
  2 Krech, Michele            86 On-Ottawa Lions           9.40   1 
  3 Phillips, Clara           95 Ottawa Gg's               9.52   1 
  4 Hayes, Bridget            95 Ottawa Gg's               9.80   1 
  5 Biswal, Divya                St. Lawrence             10.07   1 
  6 Scarf, Allison               St. Lawrence             10.21   2 
  7 Ebeling, Jacqueline          St. Lawrence             10.49   2 
  8 Disotelle, Kylee             St. Lawrence             10.72   2 
  9 Grigg, Teresa                St. Lawrence             11.54   2 
 
Event 14  Women 60 Meter Hurdles YW 80M 76.20 cm
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bown, Skylar              98 On-Ottawa Lions          10.70  
  2 Scott, Evelyn             93 Ottawa Gg's              11.21  
  3 Ryan, Janna               97 On-Ottawa Lions          11.23  
  4 Bennett, Natalie          98 On-Ottawa Lions          12.98  
 
Event 16  Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
  1 Krech, Michele            86 On-Ottawa Lions        1:36.05    
  2 Hayes, Bridget            95 Ottawa Gg's            1:37.50    
  3 Lamothe, Alexia           96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:38.01    
  4 Jones, Reilly             96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:39.67    
  5 Fischer, Caitlin          98 On-Ottawa Lions        1:39.75    
  6 Hannah, Janelle           95 Dura                   1:41.08    
  7 Menard, Alexandria        97 On-Ottawa Lions        1:41.96    
  8 Jackson, Sarah            98 On-Ottawa Lions        1:42.19    
  9 Stine, Carly                 St. Lawrence           1:42.58    
 10 Narine, Priya             95 Ottawa Gg's            1:45.77    
 11 Campeau, Gabrielle        97 On-Ottawa Lions        1:47.09    
 12 Sidock, Olivia            95 Ottawa Gg's            1:47.19    
 13 Robinson, Haley              ON - Queen's U.        1:47.42    
 14 Russell, Sylvia           98 Dura                   1:47.80    
 15 Green, Anna-Kay Lavern    98 ON - Cani              1:48.41    
 16 Brar, Jasmina             01 Dura                   1:48.68    
 17 Vincelette, Katherine        St. Lawrence           1:52.40    
 18 Brown, Brittany           99 ON - Brockville        1:54.09    
 19 MacKay, Kansas            00 Dura                   1:54.67    
 20 Mullen, Courtney             St. Lawrence           1:55.08    
 21 Saliba, Solstice          00 Dura                   1:56.38    
 22 Begin-Major, Michelle     92 Palladins              2:00.50    
 23 Cameron, Keira            01 ON - Brockville        2:01.34    
 24 Browne, Shannon           01 Dura                   2:02.66    
 25 Boutilier, Shanna         96 On-Ottawa Lions        2:03.97    
 26 Dean, Paige                  ON - Queen's U.        2:06.50    
 27 Racicot-Biocchi, Desiree  95 Carleton Ravens        2:08.14    
 28 Goode, Hannah             01 Dura                   2:08.65    
 29 Ni, Emma                  00 Dura                   2:10.30    
 30 Lucas, Katherine          01 Dura                   2:17.71    
 
Event 16  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
  1 Robertson, Mike           89 On-Ottawa Lions        1:18.55    
  2 Bedard, Matthew           96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:20.91    
  3 Alhaddad, Saj             92 ON - Cani              1:21.00    
  4 Moses, Isaiah             93 Ottawa Gg's            1:23.57    
  5 Badali, Thomas               ON - Queen's U.        1:24.19    
  6 Fitzgibbon, Chris            ON - Queen's U.        1:25.10    
  7 Mountjoy, Jeffry             ON - Queen's U.        1:25.32    
  8 Eng, Jonathan                St. Lawrence           1:25.55    
  9 Cuddihey, Justin          97 On-Ottawa Lions        1:26.10    
 10 Corolis, Matt                ON - Queen's U.        1:26.18    
 11 White, Austin             98 On-Ottawa Lions        1:26.40    
 12 Paul, Tyrell              96 Dura                   1:26.69    
 13 Thornber, Jeff            96 Dura                   1:26.83    
 14 Styba, Michael               ON - Queen's U.        1:27.07    
 15 MacPherson, Eric             ON - Queen's U.        1:27.11    
 16 Thomas, Charles           70 Ontario Masters        1:27.40    
 17 Southard, Andrew          98 Dura                   1:27.60    
 18 Proudfoot, Alec              ON - Queen's U.        1:28.28    
 19 Chau, Philip              96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:28.31    
 20 Lalonde, Justin           95 Ottawa Gg's            1:29.51    
 21 Powrie, Jacob             93 On-Ottawa Lions        1:30.17    
 22 Palamar, Eric             97 On-Ottawa Lions        1:30.25    
 23 Agnew, Hunter                ON - Queen's U.        1:30.53    
 24 Petersen, Lucas              ON - Queen's U.        1:30.78    
 25 Bernst, Alex              97 Ottawa                 1:32.00    
 26 Vadala, Jordan            91 Palladins              1:32.38    
 27 Mukishi, Jonathan         97 ON - Cani              1:32.61    
 28 Norman, Patrick              ON - Queen's U.        1:34.08    
 29 Peterman, David           99 Dura                   1:34.82    
 30 Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke    99 Dura                   1:35.92    
 31 Loeffler-Henry, Karl      94 ON - Cani              1:36.38    
 32 Rechico, Bernard          96 ON - Cani              1:38.65    
 33 Croney, Malik             97 ON - Cornwall C.       1:39.36    
 34 Broda-Milian, Kiernan     93 Palladins              1:40.94    
 35 Weber, KJ                 98 Dura                   1:43.70    
 36 Lawford, Mattheus         99 On-Ottawa Lions        1:46.11    
 37 Dean, Cameron             00 Dura                   1:46.67    
 38 Miller, Josh              00 Dura                   1:49.17    
 39 Trowbridge, Braydon       02 Dura                   1:51.27    
 40 Clark, Ryan               99 Dura                   1:53.67    
 41 Eastmond, Nathan          02 Dura                   1:54.73    
 42 Dean, Patrick             02 Dura                   2:08.56    
 
Event 19  Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
  1 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn      97 On-Ottawa Lions          41.12  
  2 Okankwu, Gift             92 ON - Cani                41.23   
  3 Gariba, Sarah             91 ON - Cani                41.77   
  4 Kinsey, Hannah               St. Lawrence             42.73  
  5 Galloway, Keira           99 On-Ottawa Lions          43.32   
  6 Thompson, Colle           98 On-Ottawa Lions          43.37   
  7 Fernando, Shelani         95 Ottawa Gg's              43.41   
  8 Turner, Marisa               St. Lawrence             43.55  
  9 Currier, Sydney           96 On-Ottawa Lions          43.67  
 10 Gaudet, Cierra            92 On-Ottawa Lions          43.68   
 11 Lismer, Ariane            96 On-Ottawa Lions          43.76   
 12 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 On-Ottawa Lions          43.78   
 13 Verreault, Emily          87 On-Ottawa Lions          44.04   
 14 Eaman, Olivia             97 ON - Cani                44.43   
 15 Antoine-Francis, Aisha    96 ON - Cani                44.92   
 16 Ryan, Maya                00 Dura                     45.07  
 17 Amoi, Laura               96 ON - Cani                45.37   
 18 Tarnouskaya, Anastasiya      ON - Queen's U.          45.53   
 19 Montgomery, Emily            ON - Queen's U.          45.56   
 20 Trapeau, Maeliss          99 On-Ottawa Lions          45.69   
 21 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla  99 On-Ottawa Lions          45.84   
 22 Sprague, Emily            98 On-Ottawa Lions          46.06   
 23 Lennon, Molly                St. Lawrence             46.31   
 24 McAlpin, Arden            98 On-Ottawa Lions          46.32   
 25 Nowlan, Madison           00 ON - Brockville          46.56   
 26 Ottati, MacKenzie            St. Lawrence             46.67   
 27 Livingstone, Alexa        97 On-Ottawa Lions          46.87   
 28 Ebeling, Jacqueline          St. Lawrence             47.29   
 29 Pier, Jaleigh                St. Lawrence             47.39   
 30 Burchill, Leah            98 On-Ottawa Lions          47.65   
 31 Paul, Quincie             00 ON - Cani                48.21   
 33 Currier, Taylor           98 On-Ottawa Lions          48.42   
 34 MacMillan, Lindsey        98 On-Ottawa Lions          48.68   
 35 Brooks, Courtney          00 Dura                     49.12   
 36 Perkins, Zoe              98 On-Ottawa Lions          49.51   
 37 Brugma, Maddie            00 ON - Brockville          49.52   
 38 Trifunovic, Stacey           ON - Queen's U.          49.70   
 39 Racicot-Biocchi, Desiree  95 Carleton Ravens          49.96   
 40 Findlay, Brooklyn         01 Dura                     50.34   
 41 Smith, Bianca             94 Ottawa Gg's              50.50   
 42 Lee, Kyra                 96 ON - Cani                50.59   
 43 Stewart, Kaitlyn          99 ON - Cani                51.14   
 44 Wong, Annika              00 On-Ottawa Lions          51.42   
 45 Scarlett, Adele           99 ON - Cani                52.13   
 46 Tauvette, Linda           55 On-Ottawa Lions          52.95   
 47 Ferguson, Jean            64 On-Ottawa Lions          53.07   
 48 Sanchez, Lauren           01 Dura                     55.15   
 49 Burt T38, Cindy           60 Dura                   1:00.48   
 50 Duffley, Eleanor          99 On-Ottawa Lions        1:00.90   
 51 Trowbridge, Kaitlyn       04 Dura                   1:04.34   
 
Event 19  Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
  1 Frenke, Gordon            89 On-Ottawa Lions          33.93    
  2 Tesfaye, Gabriel          92 Ottawa Gg's              34.56    
  3 Paul, Shermar             97 ON - Cani                34.69    
  4 Bobak, David              92 ON - Cani                35.00    
  5 Patterson, Bryson         95 ON - Cani                35.97    
  6 Crawford, Nicholas           St. Lawrence             36.03    
  7 Hildebrand, Zach          94 Ottawa Gg's              36.05    
  8 Ritchie, Jahlen           96 ON - Cani                36.17    
  9 Meades, Liam              96 ON - Cani                36.23    
 10 M'Pindou, Kevin           95 Ottawa Gg's              36.28    
 11 Payton, Christopher          St. Lawrence             36.96    
 12 Raymond, Spencer          94 Palladins                37.16    
 13 Edrisinghe, Akhil         95 ON - Cani                37.40    
 14 Plewes, Jaedym            97 On-Ottawa Lions          37.55    
 15 Gauthier, Nic             95 Ottawa Gg's              37.76    
 16 Worlor, Emmanuel          95 ON - Cani                37.89    
 17 Viscardi, Daniel             St. Lawrence             37.93    
 18 Croney, Mathias           98 ON - Cornwall C.         38.04    
 19 Musicco, Nicholas            ON - Queen's U.          38.18    
 20 Roy, Joel                 96 ON - Cani                38.19    
 21 Sheriko, Matt             89 Ottawa Gg's              38.60    
 22 Burns-Scully, Leo            ON - Queen's U.          38.61    
 23 Martell, Joshua              St. Lawrence             38.64     38.634
 24 Lafleur, Hans             96 ON - Cani                38.64     38.636
 25 Scardera, Albert             St. Lawrence             38.91    
 26 Moricz, Vincent           97 On-Ottawa Lions          39.01    
 27 El-Naggar, Amr            95 Carleton Ravens          39.14    
 28 Lavergne, Jakob           97 ON - Cani                39.32    
 29 Kabia, Alimamy               St. Lawrence             39.52    
 30 Frizzell, Mitchell        97 On-Ottawa Lions          39.86    
 31 Chubb, Brandon            94 Palladins                40.07    
 32 Saville, Thomas           98 On-Ottawa Lions          40.08    
 33 Matsushita, Daniel        98 Dura                     40.54   
 34 Cummings, Tate            97 On-Ottawa Lions          40.89  
 35 Payant, Mathieu           00 On-Ottawa Lions          42.39   
 36 Wellington, Damian        96 On-Ottawa Lions          42.41   
 37 Toure, Ismael             99 On-Ottawa Lions          42.64   
 38 Bruce, Cameron            00 Dura                     43.36   
 39 Giddings, Spencer         00 On-Ottawa Lions          43.60   
 40 Lawford, Mattheus         99 On-Ottawa Lions          43.87   
 41 Boswell, Jonathan         00 On-Ottawa Lions          48.23   
 42 Boswell, David            02 On-Ottawa Lions          52.09   
 43 Clarke, Ethan             02 Dura                     52.89   
 44 Lyden, Billy              03 Dura                     56.88   
 45 Thomas, D.J.              01 On-Ottawa Lions        1:01.60   
 
Event 22  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Claire             97 On-Ottawa Lions        4:30.70   
  2 Staehli, Julie-Anne          ON - Queen's U.        4:37.01   
  3 Coates, Victoria             ON - Queen's U.        4:38.06    
  4 Dobbs, Hiley              98 Dura                   4:43.88    
  5 Girard, Liane                ON - Queen's U.        4:51.70    
  6 Zarke, Sasha                 ON - Queen's U.        4:56.93    
  7 Beccia, Ariel                St. Lawrence           4:58.64    
  8 Brennan, Talia            98 On-Ottawa Lions        5:01.60    
  9 Stubbs, Ceilidh              ON - Queen's U.        5:07.05   
 10 Berube, Jade              97 Qc-Petite Nation       5:09.73    
 11 Bull, Amanda              99 Dura                   5:10.08    
 12 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 ON - Brockville        5:13.11    
 13 Scheunert, Maggie         96 On-Ottawa Lions        5:13.43   
 14 Straznicky, Lydia         97 On-Ottawa Lions        5:27.73    
 15 Hickey, Jenna             97 On-Ottawa Lions        5:44.56    
 16 Tenasco, Jennifer         99 ON - Cani              6:01.24    
 
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
===================================================================
  1 Smolensky, Scott             St. Lawrence           4:01.09    
  2 Behre, Alex               93 Ottawa Gg's            4:01.97    
  3 Binns, Remy               91 Ottawa Gg's            4:06.56   
  4 Caulfield, Thomas            St. Lawrence           4:09.10   
  5 Tell, Riley               98 Dura                   4:17.22   
  6 Brar, Dilan               98 Dura                   4:20.29    
  7 Harrigan, Shane           90 On-Ottawa Lions        4:21.27    
  8 Jarombek, Andrew             St. Lawrence           4:21.83   
  9 Polson, Matt              91 Ottawa Gg's            4:22.26    
 10 Kinahan, Sam              97 On-Ottawa Lions        4:24.75    
 11 Hitchcox, Scott           94 Ottawa Gg's            4:25.12   
 12 Lacasse, Pier-Alexandre   94 Palladins              4:28.75   
 13 Abanto Enns, Nicolas      98 On-Ottawa Lions        4:29.55   
 14 Brar, Rajan               97 Dura                   4:34.11   
 15 Simon, Benjamin           91 Palladins              4:42.18   
 16 MacIntosh, Thomas         99 Dura                   4:43.07   
 17 Bruce, Liam               97 Dura                   4:43.77   
 18 Filipowich, Bohdan        93 Dura                   5:01.31   
 19 Charron, Nicolas          93 Ottawa Gg's            5:15.31   
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4 X 400M
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 ON - Cani  'A'                                      4:02.59  
  2 ON - Ottawa Lions T&F Club  'A'                     4:06.75  
  3 ON - Ottawa Lions T&F Club  'B'                     4:08.97  
  4 Ottawa Gg's  'A'                                    4:09.55  
  5 ON - Ottawa Lions T&F Club  'C'                     4:10.54  
  6 Durham Dragons Athl.  'A'                           4:34.43  
  7 St. Lawrence University  'A'                        4:35.11  
     1) Crawford, Nicholas              2) Sloan, Harrison                
     3) Viscardi, Daniel                4) Payton, Christopher            
  8 ON - Cani  'B'                                      4:36.61  
  9 Durham Dragons Athl.  'B'                           4:46.24  
 10 ON - Cani  'C'                                      4:50.67  
 11 Durham Dragons Athl.  'C'                           5:09.79  
 
Event 24  Women 4x200 Meter Relay 4 X 200M
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ottawa Gg's  'A'                                    1:46.39   1 
  2 St. Lawrence University  'A'                        1:54.37   1 
     1)                                 2) Disotelle, Kylee               
     3) Ebeling, Jacqueline             4) Lennon, Molly                  
  3 ON - Ottawa Lions T&F Club  'A'                     1:54.55   1 
  4 ON - Cani  'A'                                      1:55.23   1 
  5 ON - Ottawa Lions T&F Club  'B'                     2:01.08   2 
  6 Ottawa Gg's  'B'                                    2:01.64   2 
 -- ON - Ottawa Lions T&F Club  'C'                         DNF   2 
 
Event 25  Men 4x200 Meter Relay 4 x 200M
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence University  'A'                        1:35.60  
     1) Kabia, Alimamy                  2) Kabia, Omaru                   
     3) Creary, Karim                   4) Lillie, Shawn                  
  2 Ottawa Gg's  'B'                                    1:36.05  
  3 Ottawa Gg's  'A'                                    1:36.08  
  4 ON - Ottawa Lions T&F Club  'A'                     1:43.67  
 
Event 26  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Linder, Kristen              St. Lawrence            11.05m   4 kg
  2 Nicholls, Braiden         99 On-Ottawa Lions         10.81m   3 kg
  3 Tremblay, Sophie          95 Ottawa Gg's              7.60m   4 kg
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cathcart, Cole            97 ON - Brockville         13.40m   5 kg
  2 Wingate, Corey            91 Ottawa Gg's             13.15m   7.25 kg
  3 Kasson, Scott                St. Lawrence            12.83m   7.25 kg
  3 Allingham, Austin         98 ON - Brockville         12.83m   5 kg
  5 White, Ethan              97 ON - Brockville         12.63m   5 kg
  6 Lillie, Shawn                St. Lawrence            12.10m   7.25 kg
  7 Nedow, Tommy              97 ON - Brockville         11.43m   5 kg
  8 Chiappa, George           63 On-Ottawa Lions         11.36m   6 kg
  9 Pease, Connor                St. Lawrence            10.81m   5 kg
 10 DeBoer, Bryce                St. Lawrence             9.56m   7 kg
 11 Bourjolly, Sebastien      02 On-Ottawa Lions          6.60m   3 kg
 12 Aziake, Nicholas          01 On-Ottawa Lions          5.98m   3 kg
 
Event 27  Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitayaeva, Galina         91 Qc-S-L Select           15.38m   20 lbs
  2 Linder, Kristen              St. Lawrence            13.39m   20 lbs
  3 Coulter, Tanya            98 On-Ottawa Lions         12.31m   16 lbs
  4 Croney, Nikyla            94 ON - Cornwall C.         8.51m   20 lbs
  5 Currier, Taylor           98 On-Ottawa Lions          7.82m   16 lbs
 
Event 27  Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kasson, Scott                St. Lawrence            12.91m   35 lbs
  2 Chiappa, George           63 On-Ottawa Lions         12.74m   30 lbs
  3 DeBoer, Bryce                St. Lawrence            10.81m   35 lbs
  4 Pease, Connor                St. Lawrence             9.97m   35 lbs
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault HIGH - 3.36M
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kerr, Zachary             96 On-Ottawa Lions          4.41m  
  2 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier    89 Ottawa Gg's              4.31m  
  3 Arbour, Patrick           88 On-Ottawa Lions          4.21m  
  3 Johnson, Matt             94 Ottawa Gg's              4.21m  
  5 Cecereu, Nelson           93 Ottawa Gg's              3.96m  
  6 Cowan, Eric               96 On-Ottawa Lions          3.66m  
  7 Quevillon, Zach           91 Ottawa Gg's              3.51m  
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Clara           95 Ottawa Gg's              5.02m  
  2 Biswal, Divya                St. Lawrence             4.99m  
  3 McAlpin, Arden            98 On-Ottawa Lions          4.88m  
  4 Bean, Victoria               St. Lawrence             4.62m  
  5 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 On-Ottawa Lions          4.53m  
  6 Scarf, Allison               St. Lawrence             4.44m  
  7 Stine, Carly                 St. Lawrence             4.41m  
  8 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 On-Ottawa Lions          4.34m  
  9 Leon, Olivia              97 On-Ottawa Lions          4.31m  
 10 Holtrop, Holly            98 On-Bourget               4.16m  
 11 Burchill, Leah            98 On-Ottawa Lions          4.12m  
 12 Sprague, Emily            98 On-Ottawa Lions          4.11m  
 13 Gale, Lauren              00 On-Ottawa Lions          4.07m  
 14 Grigg, Teresa                St. Lawrence             3.93m  
 15 Soto-Najera, Dhara        00 On-Ottawa Lions          3.70m  
 16 McGill, Quinn             01 On-Ottawa Lions          3.62m  
 17 Sintic, Lauren            01 On-Ottawa Lions          3.43m  
 18 Jordan, Michelle          02 Dura                     2.66m  
 
Event 29  Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dailleboust, Luke         95 Ottawa Gg's              6.29m  
  2 Ntivumbura, Yvan          96 Ottawa Gg's              6.14m  
  3 Kabia, Alimamy               St. Lawrence             5.82m  
  4 Payton, Christopher          St. Lawrence             5.74m  
  5 Lillie, Shawn                St. Lawrence             5.66m  
  6 Garrick, Mok                 Ottawa                   5.64m  
  7 Martell, Joshua              St. Lawrence             5.40m  
  8 Hunter, Kristoff          93 Ottawa Gg's              5.15m  
  9 Mwakatapanya, David       98 On-Ottawa Lions          5.04m  
 10 Dullo, Wariso             00 On-Ottawa Lions          4.74m  
 11 Toure, Ismael             99 On-Ottawa Lions          4.47m  
 12 Glebe, Georgina              ON - Queen's U.          4.21m  
 13 Boswell, David            02 On-Ottawa Lions          3.98m  
 14 Price, Jacob              01 On-Ottawa Lions          3.81m  
 15 Thomas, D.J.              01 On-Ottawa Lions          2.47m  
 16 Fritshaw, Bruce           66 Unattached               2.45m  
 -- Brandys, Jeff             99 On-Ottawa Lions           FOUL  
 -- Cornelisse, Alex          94 Ottawa Gg's               FOUL  
 
Event 30  Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mazal, Zvia               95 Ottawa Gg's             10.15m  
  2 Dobransky, Johanna        91 Ottawa Gg's             10.13m  
  3 Holtrop, Holly            98 On-Bourget               9.56m  
  4 Francesconi, Sarah           St. Lawrence             9.05m  
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornelisse, Alex          94 Ottawa Gg's             13.10m  
  2 Kane, Brian                  St. Lawrence            12.55m  
  3 Mok, Garrick              92 Ottawa Gg's             12.45m  
  4 Creary, Karim                St. Lawrence            11.99m  
  5 Allingham, Austin         98 ON - Brockville         11.87m  
  6 Glebe, Georgina              ON - Queen's U.          8.85m  
 
Event 31  Women High Jump LOW - 1.16M
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Marisa               St. Lawrence             1.57m  
  2 Morris, Kylie                St. Lawrence             1.56m  
  3 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 ON - Brockville          1.51m  
  4 Sprague, Emily            98 On-Ottawa Lions          1.46m  
  5 Hamson, Breshawn          98 ON - Brockville          1.41m  
  5 Brown, Larissa            98 On-Ottawa Lions          1.41m  
  7 Francesconi, Sarah           St. Lawrence             1.36m  
 -- Hall, Sloan               00 On-Ottawa Lions             NH  
 
Event 31  Men High Jump LOW - 1.16M
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Croney, Malik             97 ON - Cornwall C.         1.56m  
  1 Hamson, Reilly            00 ON - Brockville          1.56m  
  3 Boswell, Jonathan         00 On-Ottawa Lions          1.36m  
  4 Cheff, Samuel             00 On-Ottawa Lions          1.31m  
  5 Payant, Mathieu           00 On-Ottawa Lions          1.21m  
  6 Giddings, Spencer         00 On-Ottawa Lions          1.16m  
 
Event 32  Men High Jump HIGH - 1.46M
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ntivumbura, Yvan          96 Ottawa Gg's              1.98m  
  2 Kane, Brian                  St. Lawrence             1.86m  
  2 Crawford, Nicholas           St. Lawrence             1.86m  
  4 Wallace, Emmett           97 On-Ottawa Lions          1.76m  
  5 Mwakatapanya, David       98 On-Ottawa Lions          1.66m  
  5 Tuna, Zeren               99 ON - Brockville          1.66m  
  5 Payton, Christopher          St. Lawrence             1.66m  
 -- Martell, Joshua              St. Lawrence                NH  
 
Event 33  Women Pole Vault LOW - 2.16M
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rock, Melinda             87 On-Ottawa Lions          3.31m  
  2 Kokron, Felicite          94 Ottawa Gg's              3.11m  
  3 Boreyko, Caitlin             St. Lawrence             3.01m  
  4 Washington, Taylor           St. Lawrence             2.76m  
  5 Fiedler, Alyssa           94 Ottawa Gg's              2.61m  
 
Event 33  Men Pole Vault LOW - 2.16M
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silvey, Howie             95 Carleton Ravens          3.61m  
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 Meter Relay 4 X 400M
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ON - Cani  'A'                                      3:22.25   1 
  2 Ottawa Gg's  'A'                                    3:22.55   1 
  3 St. Lawrence University  'A'                        3:30.87   1 
  4 ON - Cani  'B'                                      3:32.60   1 
  5 ON - Queen's University  'A'                        3:34.90   1 
  6 ON - Ottawa Lions T&F Club  'A'                     3:35.00   1 
  7 St. Lawrence University  'B'                        3:36.02   1 
  8 ON - Cani  'C'                                      3:36.48   2 
  9 ON - Ottawa Lions T&F Club  'B'                     3:36.79   2 
 10 Durham Dragons Athl.  'A'                           3:40.76   1 
 11 St. Lawrence University  'C'                        3:46.44   2 
 12 Durham Dragons Athl.  'B'                           3:51.33   2 
 13 ON - Cani  'D'                                      3:58.11   2 
 14 Durham Dragons Athl.  'C'                           4:15.04   2 
 15 Durham Dragons Athl.  'D'                           4:34.64   2 
 -- Ottawa Gg's  'B'                                        DNF   1 

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s