2013 Ottawa Lions Twilight #3

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 04/07/2013
                    Ottawa Summer Twilight #3 - 03/07/2013                     
                          Terry Fox Athletic Facility                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacques, Farah            90 Qc-Permax Rac.           12.22  -1.3  3 
  2 McIntyre, Victoria        95 On-Ottawa Lions          12.33  -0.2  4 
  3 De Carufel, Sarah         92 On-Ottawa Lions          12.41  -0.2  4 
  4 Lamothe, Alexia           96 On-Ottawa Lions          12.52   0.3  5 
  5 Adjei, Zelda              91 Qc-Permax Rac.           12.71  -0.2  4 
  6 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 On-Ottawa Lions          12.84   0.3  5 
  7 Jones, Reilly             96 On-Ottawa Lions          12.90   0.4  6 
  8 Dai, DingRan              96 On-Ottawa Lions          12.92   0.4  6 
  9 Chiarelli, Alexandra      96 On-Ottawa Lions          12.95   0.3  5 
 10 Brandys, Lindsay          96 ON - Cani                12.98   0.3  5 
 11 Hendricks, Lia            97 On-Ottawa Lions          13.28  -0.2  4 
 12 Thompson, Colle           98 On-Ottawa Lions          13.37   0.4  6 
 13 Gale, Lauren              00 On-Ottawa Lions          13.44   0.1  7 
 14 Amoy, Laura               96 ON - Cani                13.45   0.1  7 
 15 Burchill, Leah            98 On-Ottawa Lions          13.47   0.4  6 
 16 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 On-Ottawa Lions          13.51   0.1  7 
 17 Campeau, Gabrielle        97 On-Ottawa Lions          13.54   0.1  7 
 18 Comeau, Elizabeth         96 On-Ottawa Lions          13.55   0.1  7 
 19 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 On-Ottawa Lions          13.57   0.4  6 
 20 Scatliffe, Jade           98 On-Ottawa Lions          13.58   0.1  7 
 21 Berube, Victoria          98 QC - West Island         13.68   0.1  7 
 22 Alexis, Wendy             55 On-Ottawa Lions          13.93   0.1  7 
 23 Adams, Sara               96 On-Ottawa Lions          14.04   0.4  6 
 24 blanc, paige              05 ON - Brockville          14.50   0.5  9 
 25 Guillemette, Nadege       04 On-Ottawa Lions          14.98   0.5  9 
 26 Tauvette, Linda           55 On-Ottawa Lions          15.47   0.5  9 
 27 Sintic, Lauren            01 On-Ottawa Lions          15.62   0.5  9 
 28 Brohman, Vanessa          03 Unattached               16.48   0.5  9 
 29 reimann, paige            05 ON - Brockville          19.76   0.5  9 
 -- Bennett, Natalie          98 On-Ottawa Lions             NT   NWI  8 
 -- Baillargeon, Catherine    97 On-Ottawa Lions             NT   NWI  8 
 -- Perkins, Zoe              98 On-Ottawa Lions             NT   NWI  8 
 -- Ryan, Janna               97 On-Ottawa Lions             NT   NWI  8 
 -- Paul, Quincie             00 ON - Cani                   NT   NWI  8 
 -- Bown, Skylar              98 On-Ottawa Lions             NT   NWI  8 
 -- Periard, Anabelle         97 Qc-Petite Nation            NT   NWI  8 
 -- De Ramos, Charmaine       97 On-Ottawa Lions             NT   NWI  8 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacques, Farah            90 Qc-Permax Rac.           12.21   0.1  2 
  2 McIntyre, Victoria        95 On-Ottawa Lions          12.25   0.1  2 
  3 De Carufel, Sarah         92 On-Ottawa Lions          12.46   0.1  2 
  4 Adjei, Zelda              91 Qc-Permax Rac.           12.55   0.1  2 
  5 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 On-Ottawa Lions          12.84   0.1  2 
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 f, dushane                90 Unattached               10.43q  0.6  1 
  2 Halog, Jonelle            95 ON - Cani                10.94q  0.6  1 
  3 Kulesza, Jarek            77 Poland                   10.96q  0.6  1 
  4 Aribido, Tim              94 On-Ottawa Lions          11.11q  0.6  1 
  5 Viger, Alexis             92 Mtl Track Academ         11.18q  0.6  1 
  6 Edirisingne, Akhil        95 ON - Cani                11.37q  0.6  1 
  7 Ariwi, Joseph             91 Unattached               11.44q -0.1  2 
  8 Roberts, Shakeil          95 QC - West Island         11.50q -0.1  2 
  9 Nault, Kevin              94 On-Ottawa Lions          11.53q  0.6  1  11.524
 10 Patterson, Bryson         95 ON - Cani                11.53q  0.6  1  11.530
 11 Joseph, Dustie            97 QC - West Island         11.55q -0.1  2 
 12 Bedard, Matthew           96 On-Ottawa Lions          11.60q -0.1  2 
 13 Farkas, Abe               93 ON - Perth               11.70q -0.1  2 
 14 Lawson, Geoffrey          97 On-Ottawa Lions          11.79q -1.3  3 
 15 Bruneau, Caden            96 On-Ottawa Lions          11.82q -1.3  3 
 16 Deschamps, Nicholas       96 On-Ottawa Lions          11.87q -1.3  3 
 17 White, Austin             98 On-Ottawa Lions          11.89  -0.1  2 
 18 Roy-Couvillon, Joel       97 ON - Cani                11.94  -0.1  2 
 19 Chau, Philip              96 On-Ottawa Lions          12.03  -0.2  4 
 20 Sadaka, Michael           97 On-Ottawa Lions          12.09  -1.3  3 
 21 Service, Christian        94 Unattached               12.14  -0.1  2 
 22 Abrera, Adriel            97 On-Ottawa Lions          12.25   0.3  5  12.242
 23 Croney, Malik             97 ON - Cornwall C.         12.25  -1.3  3  12.245
 24 Johnson, Matthew          94 On-Ottawa Lions          12.29  -0.2  4 
 25 Frizzell, Mitchell        97 On-Ottawa Lions          12.31  -0.2  4 
 26 St. Lewis, Jamal          95 On-Ottawa Lions          12.32  -0.2  4 
 27 Rousselle, Nick           97 Unattached               12.33  -1.3  3 
 28 Dobson, Connor            96 On-Ottawa Lions          12.34  -1.3  3 
 29 Evans, Stephen            96 On-Ottawa Lions          12.36   0.3  5 
 30 Downey, Matt              98 On-Ottawa Lions          12.60   0.3  5 
 31 St. Lewis, Bernard        67 On-Ottawa Lions          12.79   0.3  5 
 32 Gallant, Andre            82 On-Ottawa Lions          13.09   0.4  6 
 33 Vida, Nick                99 Unattached               13.94   0.4  6 
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 f, dushane                90 Unattached               10.43  -0.3 
  2 Kulesza, Jarek            77 Poland                   10.95  -0.3 
  3 Halog, Jonelle            95 ON - Cani                10.97  -0.3 
  4 Viger, Alexis             92 Mtl Track Academ         11.28  -0.3 
  5 Aribido, Tim              94 On-Ottawa Lions          11.31  -0.3 
  6 Edirisingne, Akhil        95 ON - Cani                11.42  -0.3 
  7 Roberts, Shakeil          95 QC - West Island         11.49  -0.3 
  8 Ariwi, Joseph             91 Unattached               11.50  -0.3 
 
Event 2  Women 800 Meter Run Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gardner, Charlotte        94 On-Ottawa Lions        2:16.17   1 
  2 Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade     96 Qc-S-L Select          2:17.76   2 
  3 Dahms, Marie-Eve          95 ON - Cani              2:17.78   2 
  4 Charbonneau-Dufresne, Fl  90 U. DE Montreal         2:18.72   2 
  5 Scheunert, Maggie         96 On-Ottawa Lions        2:19.85   2 
  6 Frantz, Kristen           98 Qc-S-L Select          2:23.37   3 
  7 St-Gelais, Sabrina        91 Qc-S-L Select          2:24.55   3 
  8 Lalonde, Joanie           97 Qc-S-L Select          2:25.46   2 
  9 Kaminski, Stefanie        96 On-Ottawa Lions        2:25.56   3 
 10 Hickey, Jenna             97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:27.06   3 
 11 Scotten, Marin            99 On-Ottawa Lions        2:29.22   3 
 12 Laricheliere, Jeanne      96 Qc-S-L Select          2:31.61   3 
 13 Farrell, Kerstyn          96 On-Ottawa Lions        2:34.57   3 
 14 Sheridan, Katherine       00 On-Ottawa Lions        2:35.48   3 
 15 Elliott, Kacia            97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:36.31   3 
 16 Cawthorn, Julia           98 On-Ottawa Lions        2:36.74   3 
 17 Pierre-Dulude, Andrea     97 Mtl Track Academ       2:44.09   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 800 Meter Run Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilkie, Alex              94 On-Ottawa Lions        1:57.55   1 
  2 Thomas, Rhys              96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:59.51   1 
  3 Dupont, Pierre-Antoine    89 U. DE Montreal         1:59.92   1 
  4 Motuma, Olyed             98 On-Ottawa Lions        2:04.16   1 
  5 Cuddihey, Justin          97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:04.20   1 
  6 Bog, Guillaume            91 U. DE Montreal         2:08.56   1 
  7 de la pava, Leonardo      97 ON - Cani              2:10.43   1 
  8 Banville, Yannick         97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:11.21   1 
  9 Ferguson, Warren          95 On-Ottawa Lions        2:14.48   2 
 10 Broman, Brad              61 ON - Ottawa            2:17.15   2 
 11 Brohman, Charly           98 ON - Cani              2:17.35   2 
 12 Dionne, Antoine           99 On-Ottawa Lions        2:18.12   2 
 13 Ferguson, Graeme          00 On-Ottawa Lions        2:18.62   2 
 14 Ferguson, Michael         64 On-Ottawa Lions        2:22.13   2 
 15 Abraham, Samson           99 On-Ottawa Lions        2:25.67   3 
 16 Jarvis, Jonathan          01 On-Ottawa Lions        2:47.49   3 
 17 Fritshaw, Bruce           66 Unattached             3:15.32   3 
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Run Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carrier-Laforte, Sophie   95 QC - Cirrus           10:53.00  
  2 Morgan, Adrienne          95 ON - Physi-Kult       10:55.74  
  3 Berube, Jade              97 Qc-Petite Nation      11:17.15  
  4 Straznicky, Lydia         97 On-Ottawa Lions       11:53.44  
  5 Cloutier, Magali          88 U. DE Montreal        11:54.83  
 -- Gendron, Caroline            QC - Cirrus                DNF  
 
Event 4  Boys 5000 Meter Run Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byamungu, Muzungu         95 QC - Cirrus           15:58.43  
  2 Sneddon, Jay              92 On-Ottawa Lions       15:59.18  
  3 G-Fillion, David          94 QC - Cirrus           16:49.37  
  4 DesBrisay, Thomas         91 On-Ottawa Lions       16:50.27  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Labarang, Charifa         95 On-Ottawa Lions          24.45   0.2  3 
  2 Jacques, Farah            90 Qc-Permax Rac.           25.13   0.2  3 
  3 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn      97 On-Ottawa Lions          26.00  +0.0  4 
  4 Phillips, Clara           95 On-Ottawa Lions          26.02  +0.0  4 
  5 Tierney, Alexandra        96 ON - Cani                26.07  +0.0  4 
  6 De Carufel, Sarah         92 On-Ottawa Lions          26.28  +0.0  4 
  7 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 On-Ottawa Lions          27.02  +0.0  5 
  8 Kaba, Sarah               94 ON - Cani                27.90  +0.0  5 
  9 Scatliffe, Jade           98 On-Ottawa Lions          28.01  +0.0  5 
 10 Humes, Alana              96 Qc-S-L Select            28.28  +0.0  5 
 11 Baillargeon, Catherine    97 On-Ottawa Lions          29.49  +0.0  5 
 12 Brown, Larissa            98 On-Ottawa Lions          29.64   0.1  6 
 13 Adams, Sara               96 On-Ottawa Lions          29.92  +0.0  5 
 14 Ryan, Janna               97 On-Ottawa Lions          30.20  +0.0  5 
 15 Guillemette, Nadege       04 On-Ottawa Lions          30.85   0.1  6 
 16 Wong, Annika              00 On-Ottawa Lions          31.56   0.1  6 
 17 Tauvette, Linda           55 On-Ottawa Lions          32.78   0.1  6 
 
Event 5  Boys 200 Meter Dash Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Frenke, Gordon            89 On-Ottawa Lions          21.88   0.1  1 
  2 Paul, Shermar             97 ON - Cani                22.45   0.1  1 
  3 Halog, Jonelle            95 ON - Cani                22.61   0.1  1 
  4 Plunkett, Jacob           95 Arnprior                 22.65   0.1  1 
  5 Roberts, Shakeil          95 QC - West Island         23.18   0.1  2 
  6 Viger, Alexis             92 Mtl Track Academ         23.28   0.1  2 
  7 Ariwi, Joseph             91 Unattached               23.54   0.1  2 
  8 Moore, Liam               96 On-Ottawa Lions          23.54   0.1  1 
  9 Joseph, Dustie            97 QC - West Island         23.56   0.1  1 
 10 worlor, emmanuel          95 ON - Cani                23.70   0.1  1 
 11 Farkas, Abe               93 ON - Perth               23.85   0.1  2 
 12 Lawson, Geoffrey          97 On-Ottawa Lions          23.90   0.1  2 
 13 Service, Christian        94 Unattached               24.19   0.1  2 
 15 Cummings, Tate            97 On-Ottawa Lions          24.46   0.2  3 
 16 Cuddihey, Justin          97 On-Ottawa Lions          24.56  +0.0  5 
 17 St. Lewis, Jamal          95 On-Ottawa Lions          24.74   0.2  3 
 18 Dufour, Benjamin          98 On-Ottawa Lions          24.75   0.1  2 
 19 Croney, Mathias           98 ON - Cornwall C.         24.96   0.1  6 
 20 Rousselle, Nick           97 Unattached               25.19  +0.0  4 
 21 Croney, Malik             97 ON - Cornwall C.         25.21   0.2  3 
 22 pearson, drew             96 Unattached               25.44  +0.0  4 
 23 Charlebois, Gabriel       88 Qc-S-L Select            26.41  +0.0  4 
 
Event 6  Women 400 Meter Dash Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Reilly             96 On-Ottawa Lions          58.21   3 
  2 Lamothe, Alexia           96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:00.00   5 
  3 Trapeau, Maeliss          99 On-Ottawa Lions        1:00.03   3 
  4 Dai, DingRan              96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:00.40   3 
  5 Lismer, Ariane            96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:00.43   4 
  6 Miller, Alexia            96 Qc-S-L Select          1:01.16   5 
  7 Comeau, Elizabeth         96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:01.34   3 
  8 Chiarelli, Alexandra      96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:02.56   3 
  9 Hendricks, Lia            97 On-Ottawa Lions        1:02.98   4
 10 Campeau, Gabrielle        97 On-Ottawa Lions        1:04.15   4 
 11 Hickey, Jenna             97 On-Ottawa Lions        1:04.35   4 
 12 Kaminski, Stefanie        96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:04.65   4 
 13 Scheunert, Maggie         96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:05.61   4 
 14 Farrell, Kerstyn          96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:09.36   4 
 15 Canaj, Katarina           98 On-Ottawa Lions        1:09.50   5 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meades, Liam              96 ON - Cani                50.66   1 
  2 Moses, Isaiah             93 On-Ottawa Lions          51.06   1 
  3 Edirisingne, Akhil        95 ON - Cani                51.41   1 
  4 Evans, Stephen            96 On-Ottawa Lions          53.33   2 
  5 Martin, Chris             93 U. DE Montreal           53.38   1 
  6 White, Austin             98 On-Ottawa Lions          53.55   1 
  7 Johnson, Matthew          94 On-Ottawa Lions          53.81   2 
  8 Nault, Kevin              94 On-Ottawa Lions          54.04   1 
  9 Thomas, Rhys              96 On-Ottawa Lions          54.56   1 
 10 Downey, Matt              98 On-Ottawa Lions          54.96   2 
 11 Bruneau, Caden            96 On-Ottawa Lions          55.28   2 
 12 Roy-Couvillon, Joel       97 ON - Cani                55.59   2 
 13 Sadaka, Michael           97 On-Ottawa Lions          56.34   2 
 14 de la pava, Leonardo      97 ON - Cani                56.52   2 
 15 Motuma, Olyed             98 On-Ottawa Lions          57.38   2 
 16 Brohman, Charly           98 ON - Cani              1:00.57   3 
 17 Ferguson, Warren          95 On-Ottawa Lions        1:01.72   3 
 18 Croney, Mathias           98 ON - Cornwall C.       1:02.52   3 
 19 Vida, Nick                99 Unattached             1:04.61   4 
 20 Abraham, Samson           99 On-Ottawa Lions        1:08.50   5 
 21 Wardle, Ray               33 On-Ottawa Lions        1:26.86   5 
 
Event 7  Women 600 Meter Dash Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn      97 On-Ottawa Lions        1:35.31  
  2 Pierre-Dulude, Andrea     97 Mtl Track Academ       1:59.04  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Dash Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palamar, Eric             97 On-Ottawa Lions        1:32.01  
  2 MacMillan, John           70 Unattached             1:38.67  
  3 Fournier, Adrian          00 On-Ottawa Lions        1:42.20  
 
Event 8  Women 200 Meter Hurdles Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Zohorsky, Nicole          98 ON - Kingston            30.29   0.3  1  H. Height: 30"
  2 Gowland-Wood, Tory        98 Unattached               30.62   0.3  1  H. Height: 30"
  3 Berube, Victoria          98 QC - West Island         31.23   0.3  1  H. Height: 30"
  4 Bown, Skylar              98 On-Ottawa Lions          32.88   0.3  1  H. Height: 30"
  5 Perkins, Zoe              98 On-Ottawa Lions          34.19   0.3  1  H. Height: 30"
 -- Bennett, Natalie          98 On-Ottawa Lions             NT   0.2  2 
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
 -- Dufour, Benjamin          98 On-Ottawa Lions             NT   0.2  2 
 -- Vida, Nick                99 Unattached                  NT   0.2  2 
 -- Francillon, Ismael        99 QC - West Island            NT   0.2  2 
 
Event 9  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tierney, Alexandra        96 ON - Cani                44.44   2  H. Height: 30"
  2 Hayes, Bridget            95 On-Ottawa Lions          45.74   2  H. Height: 30"
  3 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 On-Ottawa Lions          47.86   2  H. Height: 30"
  4 Pappas, Carly             96 On-Ottawa Lions          47.87   2  H. Height: 30"
  5 Humes, Alana              96 Qc-S-L Select            52.53   2  H. Height: 30"
 
Event 9  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bedard, Matthew           96 On-Ottawa Lions          39.85   1  H. Height: 33"
  2 Dobson, Connor            96 On-Ottawa Lions          41.57   1  H. Height: 33"
  3 Quevillon, Zachary        91 On-Ottawa Lions          42.08   1  H. Height: 33"
  4 Chau, Philip              96 On-Ottawa Lions          42.95   1  H. Height: 33"
  5 Daly, Matthew             97 QC - West Island         43.29   1  H. Height: 33"
  6 Elbaz, Jonah              96 Qc-S-L Select            43.51   1  H. Height: 33"
  7 Frizzell, Mitchell        97 On-Ottawa Lions          44.40   1  H. Height: 33"
  8 Laroche, Mathieu          88 QC - Sherbrooke          46.79   2  H. Height: 33"
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stravrakos, Vivian        94 Qc-S-L Select          1:07.78   H. Height: 30"
  2 McBride, Alannah          95 On-Ottawa Lions        1:07.86   H. Height: 30"
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frenke, Gordon            89 On-Ottawa Lions          54.90   H. Height: 36"
  2 Martinello, Sam           95 Unattached               59.19   H. Height: 36"
 
Event 12  Women High Jump Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chainey, Marie-Eve           Unattached               1.50m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Smith, Kendra             95 On-Ottawa Lions          1.45m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 ON - Brockville          1.45m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 miller, lauren            01 ON - Brockville          1.40m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Alvarez Halpin, Jasmine   97 On-Ottawa Lions          1.35m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kemdirim, Rhiannon        99 On-Ottawa Lions          1.25m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Reimann, Michelle         99 ON - Brockville             NH  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 12  Boys High Jump Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Ntivumbura, Yvan          96 On-Ottawa Lions          1.95m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Guay, Leeson              94 ON - Cani                1.95m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bogdanowicz, Thomas       96 On-Ottawa Lions          1.90m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lafleur, Hans             96 ON - Cani                1.90m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Murphy, Braden            94 Unattached               1.90m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
  6 Sayed, Aymen           97 On-Ottawa Lions          1.75m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   O  XO    XXX
  7 Wallace, Emmett           97 On-Ottawa Lions          1.75m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Francillon, Ismael        99 QC - West Island         1.70m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 King, Brandon             91 On-Ottawa Lions          1.60m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Smith, Graham             61 Unattached               1.45m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Seitz, Stan               47 On-Ottawa Lions          1.40m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Cheff, Samuel             00 On-Ottawa Lions          1.40m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Nuraddeen, Adam           99 Unattached               1.30m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women Long Jump Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Amoy, Laura               96 ON - Cani                4.95m  -0.5 
     4.95m(-0.5) 4.94m(0.7) FOUL(0.5)         
  2 Dwyer, Courtney           96 ON - Cani                4.81m   0.6 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.81m(0.6) 4.74m(-0.1)         
  3 Smith, Kendra             95 On-Ottawa Lions          4.67m   0.1 
     4.67m(0.1) 4.38m(0.5) FOUL(0.2)         
  4 Morin, Sydney             97 ON - Ottawa              4.48m   0.4 
     4.31m(0.4) 4.48m(0.4) 4.34m(0.1)         
  5 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 On-Ottawa Lions          4.43m   0.4 
     4.21m(0.3) 4.43m(0.4) 4.43m(0.2)         
  6 Alvarez Halpin, Jasmine   97 On-Ottawa Lions          4.34m  -0.1 
     4.34m(-0.1) 4.21m(0.7) 4.06m(0.4)         
  7 Pappas, Carly             96 On-Ottawa Lions          4.31m  -0.4 
     4.31m(-0.4) 4.24m(+0.0) 4.29m(0.1)         
  8 Thompson, Colle           98 On-Ottawa Lions          4.06m  -0.3 
     4.06m(-0.3) 3.79m(0.5) 3.78m(0.1)         
  9 Burchill, Leah            98 On-Ottawa Lions          4.00m   0.3 
     FOUL(-0.2) 3.87m(0.2) 4.00m(0.3)         
 10 Stewart, Kaitlyn          99 Unattached               3.86m  +0.0 
     3.86m(+0.0) 3.56m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)         
 11 Sintic, Lauren            01 On-Ottawa Lions          3.54m   0.5 
     3.54m(0.5) 3.24m(0.6) 3.12m(0.5)         
 12 De Ramos, Charmaine       97 On-Ottawa Lions          3.30m   0.5 
     2.74m(0.1) 3.30m(0.5) 2.81m(0.4)         
 
Event 13  Boys Long Jump Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Patterson, Bryson         95 ON - Cani                6.10m  -0.2 
     6.10m(-0.2) 5.39m(0.2) FOUL(0.3)         
  2 Deschamps, Nicholas       96 On-Ottawa Lions          5.42m   0.3 
     FOUL(-0.5) 5.42m(0.3) 5.29m(0.3)         
  3 Jama, Jibril              97 ON - Cani                5.21m   0.5 
     5.21m(0.5) 4.99m(0.2) 4.86m(0.1)         
  4 Moore, Liam               96 On-Ottawa Lions          4.97m   0.6 
     4.75m(0.1) 4.97m(0.6) 4.53m(0.3)         
  5 Abrera, Adriel            97 On-Ottawa Lions          4.91m   0.6 
     4.52m(-0.5) 4.91m(0.6) FOUL(0.4)         
  6 Cummings, Tate            97 On-Ottawa Lions          4.64m   0.5 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.64m(0.5) FOUL              
  7 Swerdfeger, David         00 Unattached               4.60m   0.6 
     FOUL(0.3) 4.60m(0.6) 4.50m(0.2)         
  8 Nuraddeen, Adam           99 Unattached               4.21m   0.2 
     4.21m(0.2) 3.85m(0.4) FOUL(0.3)         
  9 Fritshaw, Bruce           66 Unattached               2.30m   0.4 
     FOUL(-0.4) 2.30m(0.4) FOUL(0.1)         
 
Event 14  Women Discus Throw Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connell, Ashley           94 On-Ottawa Lions         38.13m   W. IMP: 1kg
      36.84m  35.03m  36.30m  38.13m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 14  Boys Discus Throw Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pincombe, Tom             75 On-Ottawa Lions         41.43m   W. IMP: 2kg
      FOUL  40.17m  40.53m  39.12m  41.00m  41.43m
  2 Elbaz, Jonah              96 Qc-S-L Select           39.58m   W. IMP: 1.5kg
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.39m  39.58m  FOUL
  3 Quevillon, Zachary        91 On-Ottawa Lions         38.82m   W. IMP: 2kg
      FOUL  38.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.43m
  4 Stuckless, Dylan          94 Unattached              38.57m   W. IMP: 1.75kg
      FOUL  38.57m  FOUL  38.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 James, Stephen            96 Unattached              37.15m   W. IMP: 1.5kg
      33.13m  FOUL  35.95m  37.15m  FOUL  34.49m
 
Event 15  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Radmore, Joe              78 On-Ottawa Lions          23.07   0.5 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Radmore, Joe              78 On-Ottawa Lions          45.75   0.1 
 
Event 22  Women Shot Put Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connell, Ashley           94 On-Ottawa Lions         12.56m   W. IMP: 4kg
      12.38m  12.55m  12.56m  11.51m  11.32m  11.60m
  2 Garcia, Leanna            95 ON - Ottawa             11.25m   W. IMP: 4kg
      10.46m  10.46m  10.46m  11.25m  10.88m  11.11m
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slepica, Jim              57 Elite Athletics         15.02m   W. IMP: 6kg
      14.60m  15.02m  13.50m  FOUL  14.30m  FOUL
  2 Stuckless, Dylan          94 Unattached              14.71m   W. IMP: 6kg
      13.10m  13.85m  14.71m  13.86m  13.84m  FOUL
  3 Elbaz, Jonah              96 Qc-S-L Select           13.00m   W. IMP: 5kg
      12.56m  12.54m  12.29m  13.00m  12.75m  12.41m

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s