Twilight 5 2014


Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 13/08/2014 09:11 PM
                      Summer Twilight 5 2014 - 16/07/2014
                          Terry Fox Athletic Facility
                                    Results

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sosa, Ramon               86 Flying Angels            13.76   1.4    Hurdle Height: 107cm
  2 Kaba, Sekou               90 On-Ottawa Lions          13.81   1.4    Hurdle Height: 107cm
  3 Gueye, Amadou             90 Unattached               14.20   1.4    Hurdle Height: 107cm
  4 Lawson, Geoffrey          97 On-Ottawa Lions          15.02   2.7    Hurdle Height: 99cm
  5 Cahoon, Jeremy            94 Cirrus                   15.71   1.4    Hurdle Height: 107cm
  6 White, Austin             98 On-Ottawa Lions          15.84   2.7    Hurdle Height: 91cm
  7 Goodchild, Ethan          98 On-Ottawa Lions          16.07   2.7    Hurdle Height: 91cm
  8 Frizzell, Mitchell        97 On-Ottawa Lions          16.38   2.7    Hurdle Height: 99cm
  9 Noyes, Brayden            98 Brockville               17.98   2.7    Hurdle Height: 91cm
 10 Dobson, Connor            96 On-Ottawa Lions          21.07   2.7    Hurdle Height: 99cm

Men 100 Meter
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Michael        89 On-Ottawa Lions          10.61   2.7
  2 Kolle, Dorbor             98 CANI                     10.98   2.7
  3 Patterson, Bryson         95 CANI                     11.06   2.7
  4 Kaba, Sekou               90 On-Ottawa Lions          11.09   2.7
  5 Joseph, Dustie            97 West Island              11.24   2.7
  6 Worlor, Emmanuel          95 CANI                     11.33   2.7
  7 Edirisinghe, Akhil        95 CANI                     11.42   2.7
  8 Muhima, Muhindo           98 On-Ottawa Lions          11.43   1.8
  9 Glude, Hercules           93 Cirrus                   11.46   2.7
 10 Aragon, Rafael            96 Cirrus                   11.49   1.8
 11 Gauthier, Nicolas         95 U Ottawa                 11.58   1.8
 12 Croney, Mathias           98 Cougar                   11.62   1.8
 13 Thompson, Michael         99 Kingston TC              11.65   2.6
 14 Pollock, Michael          92 On-Ottawa Lions          11.67   2.6
 15 McGhie, Kadeem            97 West Island              11.71   1.8
 16 Ferdinand, Zephan         94 On-Ottawa Lions          11.73   1.8
 17 Langlois, Maxime          78 Pelicans                 11.76   1.8   
 18 Lavergne, Jakob           97 CANI                     11.80   2.3   
 19 Chau, Philip              96 On-Ottawa Lions          11.88   2.6   
 20 Sadaka, Michael           97 On-Ottawa Lions          11.89   2.6   
 21 Cameron, Justin           94 On-Ottawa Lions          11.92   1.8   
 22 Chibai, Alex              98 CANI                     12.21   0.2   
 23 Wilson, Evan              99 On-Ottawa Lions          12.29   0.2  
 24 O'Brien, Josh             96 Gym O'Brien              12.31   0.2
 25 ST Louis, Isaac           97 Unattached               12.84   0.2
 26 D'Amour, Olivier          98 Cirrus                   12.95   2.5
 27 Schottler Raymond, Aidan  99 On-Ottawa Lions          13.13   2.6
 28 Derby, Brian              73 On-Ottawa Lions          13.16   2.5
 29 Gale, Joe                 63 On-Ottawa Lions          13.87   2.3   
 30 Lebrun, Antoine           01 Cirrus                   14.27   1.1   
 31 Nonez, Fabrice            02 On-Ottawa Lions          14.43   2.5    14.425
 32 Larocque, Jacob           02 Cirrus                   14.73   1.2   
 33 Silva, Steve              54 Unattached               14.86   1.2
 34 Philpotts, Harry          02 Unattached               15.03   1.1
 35 deBrienne, Matteo         02 On-Ottawa Lions          15.35   1.1
 36 Gagnon, Justin            03 Soulanges                16.00   2.5   
 37 Parent, Edouard           01 On-Ottawa Lions          16.06   1.2   
 38 Soucy, Benoit             03 Cirrus                   16.11   1.2   
 39 Morissette, Nicolas       03 Cirrus                   16.18   2.7  
 40 Girard, Samuel            04 Cirrus                   16.48   2.7
 41 Fleurimond, Mathis        03 Cirrus                   17.84   2.7
 42 Wardle, Ray               33 On-Ottawa Lions          17.91   1.2
 43 Fleurimond, Mya           05 Cirrus                   17.92   1.5

Women 100 Meter
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
========================================================================
  1 Brohman, Ameliah          94 CANI                     12.04   2.6
  2 Maddex, Ashlea            92 On-Ottawa Lions          12.06   2.6
  3 Mayers, Patricia          85 Unattached               12.45   2.6
  4 Labarang, Charifa         95 On-Ottawa Lions          12.57   0.2    12.561
  5 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 On-Ottawa Lions          12.57   0.2    12.567
  6 Gale, Lauren              00 On-Ottawa Lions          12.62   2.3   
  7 Tierney, Alexandra        96 CANI                     12.78   0.2   
  8 Verreault, Emily          87 On-Ottawa Lions          12.83   0.2
  9 Angell, Kaitlin           97 Soulanges                12.99   2.5
 10 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla  99 On-Ottawa Lions          13.05   2.3
 11 Fischer, Caitlin          98 On-Ottawa Lions          13.07   2.5
 12 Campeau, Gabrielle        97 On-Ottawa Lions          13.12   2.5
 13 Amoi, Laura               96 CANI                     13.29   2.5
 14 Jones, Reilly             96 On-Ottawa Lions          13.34   2.5
 15 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 On-Ottawa Lions          13.36   2.5
 16 Charbonneau, Emilie       95 Cirrus                   13.44   2.3   
 17 Yasmine Toure, Aicha      96 Cirrus                   13.54   2.3  
 18 Provencher, Bianka        82 Pelicans                 13.70   2.3   
 19 Skiljevic, Teodora        01 Cirrus                   13.84   2.3   
 20 Emmanuel, Faith           01 On-Ottawa Lions          14.12   1.1   
 21 Beaudoin, Justine         02 Cirrus                   14.43   2.5    14.430
 22 Al-Warha, Diana           99 Cirrus                   14.55   2.5   
 23 Saucier, Claudine Huamei  00 Cirrus                   14.58   1.1   
 24 Stewart, Kaithlyn         99 CANI                     14.60   1.1
 25 Dugas, Frederique         00 Cirrus                   14.85   2.5
 26 Amani, Paule-Aurore       97 Cirrus                   15.04   1.1   
 27 Ferguson, Jean            64 On-Ottawa Lions          15.06   2.5   
 28 Tauvette, Linda           55 On-Ottawa Lions          15.56   2.5   
 29 Morin, Veronik            98 Gatineau                 15.74   1.1   
 30 ST Pierre-Moderie, Arian  03 Gym O'Brien              16.22   2.5   
 31 Arezina, Kristina         03 On-Ottawa Lions          16.55   2.7  
 32 Rioux, Alexa              02 On-Ottawa Lions          17.07   1.2   
 33 Lainey, Mia               03 Cirrus                   17.28   1.2
 34 Cardinal, Audrey          04 Cirrus                   17.55   2.7
 35 Bettez, Heidi             04 Cirrus                   17.75   1.5  
 36 Gomes-Fleury, Estelle     03 Gatineau                 18.19   1.2   
 37 Duciaume, Lea             03 Cirrus                   18.34   1.5  
 38 Lainey, Eli               10 Cirrus                   18.46   1.5  
 39 Boily, Gabrielle          05 Cirrus                   18.84   1.5
 40 Bernier-Mokola, Odelie    05 Cirrus                   19.52   1.5

Men 200 Meter
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
========================================================================
  1 Bedard, Matthew           96 On-Ottawa Lions          21.84   0.5
  2 Joseph, Dustie            97 West Island              22.67   0.5
  3 Gauthier, Nicolas         95 U Ottawa                 23.30   0.5
  4 Glude, Hercules           93 Cirrus                   23.45   0.5
  5 Evans, Stephen            96 On-Ottawa Lions          23.53   0.7
  6 Langlois, Maxime          78 Pelicans                 23.56   0.7
  7 Croney, Mathias           98 Cougar                   23.58   0.5
  8 Ferdinand, Zephan         94 On-Ottawa Lions          23.81   0.5
  9 Thompson, Michael         99 Kingston TC              23.92   0.7
 10 Leblanc, Devin            98 Kingston TC              24.05   0.7
 11 Sadaka, Michael           97 On-Ottawa Lions          24.42   0.7
 12 Moricz, Vincent           97 On-Ottawa Lions          24.79   0.7
 13 Aragon, Rafael            96 Cirrus                   25.74   0.5
 14 Poirier, Alexandre        99 Hawkesbury               25.78   1.9
 15 D'Amour, Olivier          98 Cirrus                   26.01   1.9
 16 Schottler Raymond, Aidan  99 On-Ottawa Lions          26.55   1.9
 17 Gale, Joe                 63 On-Ottawa Lions          28.59   1.0
 18 Santini, Julien           99 Hawkesbury               28.81   1.1
 19 Lebrun, Antoine           01 Cirrus                   28.99   1.0
 20 deBrienne, Matteo         02 On-Ottawa Lions          31.91   1.1
 21 Leblanc, Thomy            02 Cirrus                   32.01   1.2
 22 Laplante, Samuel          99 Hawkesbury               33.04   1.0
 23 Fritshaw, Bruce           68 Unattached               36.78   1.9
 24 Wardle, Ray               33 On-Ottawa Lions          37.69   1.1

Women 200 Meter
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
========================================================================
  1 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla  99 On-Ottawa Lions          27.07   1.9
  2 Provencher, Bianka        82 Pelicans                 27.68   1.9
  3 Gowland-Wood, Tory        98 Brockville               27.74   1.9
  4 Charbonneau, Emilie       95 Cirrus                   28.25   1.0
  5 Emmanuel, Faith           01 On-Ottawa Lions          28.35   1.0
  6 Yasmine Toure, Aicha      96 Cirrus                   28.58   1.2   
  7 Skiljevic, Teodora        01 Cirrus                   28.68   1.0   
  8 Reimann, Michelle         99 Brockville               29.02   1.0   
  9 Currier, Taylor           98 On-Ottawa Lions          29.27   1.0   
 10 McNAMARA, Rachel          97 CANI                     30.14   1.9   
 11 Brown, Larissa            98 On-Ottawa Lions          30.21   1.2
 12 Al-Warha, Diana           99 Cirrus                   30.28   1.2
 13 Amani, Paule-Aurore       97 Cirrus                   30.62   1.2
 14 Dugas, Frederique         00 Cirrus                   32.17   1.2
 15 Ferguson, Jean            64 On-Ottawa Lions          32.59   1.1
 16 Tauvette, Linda           55 On-Ottawa Lions          32.96   1.2
 17 Bisson, Chloe             02 Cirrus                   36.41   1.1

Men 300 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===================================================================
  1 Robertson, Michael        89 On-Ottawa Lions          33.20
  2 Tesfaye, Gabriel          92 London Legion            33.92
  3 Bedard, Matthew           96 On-Ottawa Lions          34.90
  4 Moses, Isaiah             93 On-Ottawa Lions          35.39
  5 M'Pindou, Kevin           95 On-Ottawa Lions          35.99
  6 Ferth, Shane              81 Waterloo                 36.37
  7 Cameron, Justin           94 On-Ottawa Lions          36.98
  8 Chau, Philip              96 On-Ottawa Lions          38.06
  9 Evans, Stephen            96 On-Ottawa Lions          38.10
 10 Leger, Gabriel            95 Cirrus                   38.39
 11 Wilson, Evan              99 On-Ottawa Lions          38.83
 12 Brohman, Charlie          98 CANI                     40.97

Women 300 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===================================================================
  1 Lamothe, Alexia           96 On-Ottawa Lions          40.25
  2 Jones, Reilly             96 On-Ottawa Lions          42.02
  3 Christie-Galloway, Keira  99 On-Ottawa Lions          42.30
  4 Thompson, Colle           98 On-Ottawa Lions          42.41
  5 Currier, Sydney           96 On-Ottawa Lions          42.52
  6 Mahlig, Alexia            94 Cirrus                   42.75
  7 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 On-Ottawa Lions          42.86
  8 Campeau, Gabrielle        97 On-Ottawa Lions          42.88    
  9 Comeau, Elizabeth         96 On-Ottawa Lions          43.04
 10 Amoi, Laura               96 CANI                     44.02    
 11 Narine, Priya             95 On-Ottawa Lions          44.79    
 12 Stewart, Kaithlyn         99 CANI                     48.18
 13 Maxwell, Nyoka            97 CANI                     41.57
 13 Saucier, Claudine Huamei  00 Cirrus                   49.08

Men 400 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===================================================================
  1 Rica, Antoine             90 Montreal Track A         50.11
  2 Patterson, Bryson         95 CANI                     50.58
  3 Williams, Lawrence        70 On-Ottawa Lions          53.73
  4 Hayes-Crook, Jonah        98 On-Ottawa Lions          54.70
  5 Guillauville, Richardson  95 S-L Select               54.82
  6 Dunkerley, Jon            82 On-Ottawa Lions          55.98
  7 Gough, Rakeme             96 CANI                     56.06
  8 McGhie, Kadeem            97 West Island              56.60
  9 Loe-Henry, Karl           94 CANI                     56.74
 10 Noyes, Brayden            98 Brockville               57.15
 11 Ferguson, Graeme          00 On-Ottawa Lions          57.81
 12 Kemei, Len                98 CANI                     58.75
 13 Chiabai, Alex             98 CANI                     59.96
 14 Giddings, Spencer         00 On-Ottawa Lions        1:01.28
 15 Derby, Brian              73 On-Ottawa Lions        1:01.71

Women 400 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===================================================================
  1 Tierney, Alexandra        96 CANI                     58.69    
  2 Gillingham, Nikki         88 On-Ottawa Lions        1:06.74    
  3 Kemdirim, Rhiannon        99 CANI                   1:10.34    
  4 Bonneau, Louise           69 Soulanges              1:14.53    
  5 Ferguson, Lia             02 On-Ottawa Lions        1:15.22

Men 600 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Justin            03 Soulanges              2:00.30

Women 600 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reimann, Michelle         99 Brockville             2:04.79

Men 800 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===================================================================
  1 Gendreau-Fillion, David   94 Cirrus                 1:55.12    
  2 Styba, Michael            94 Unattached             1:56.69    
  3 Samuel, Ezra              93 S-L Select             1:58.66
  4 Mama-Yari, Zakary         98 Cirrus                 1:59.51
  5 Mountjoy, Jeff            90 Unattached             1:59.72
  6 Thomas, Charles           70 Ontario Masters        2:00.43
  7 McGregor, Stuart          79 On-Ottawa Lions        2:00.97
  8 Bertrand, Xavier          96 Fleur DE Lys           2:01.03    
  9 Saville, Thomas           98 On-Ottawa Lions        2:02.44
 10 Moricz, Vincent           97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:02.81
 11 Belanger, Milik           99 Cirrus                 2:06.32
 12 Ndinsil, Bedi             98 CANI                   2:07.15
 13 Cohen, Nathan             98 CANI                   2:08.85
 14 Desrocher, Gabriel        98 Gatineau               2:09.34
 15 Roy, Olivier              99 Cirrus                 2:09.41
 16 Dunkerley, Jon            82 On-Ottawa Lions        2:10.56
 17 Mukishi, Jonathan         97 CANI                   2:10.85
 18 Demers-Forgues, Frederic  93 Gatineau               2:11.83
 19 Hani, Abderaouf           98 Fleur DE Lys           2:13.30    
 20 Kayroz, Johnny            98 Fleur DE Lys           2:14.18    
 21 Byrne, Louis              71 Toronto Olymp          2:15.24
 22 Broughton, Jared          89 On-Ottawa Lions        2:17.96
 23 Boateng, Peter            99 CANI                   2:19.64
 24 Forget, Michael           97 Gatineau               2:20.67
 25 Santini, Julien           99 Hawkesbury             2:27.52
 26 Poirier, Alexandre        99 Hawkesbury             2:31.21
 27 Leblanc, Thomy            02 Cirrus                 2:41.66
 28 Proulx, Curtis            02 Kinburn                2:43.53
 29 Laplante, Samuel          99 Hawkesbury             2:47.81
 30 Nonez, Fabrice            02 On-Ottawa Lions        2:48.58
 31 Cobbledick, Roger         43 On-Ottawa Lions        2:58.52

 Women 800 Meter
==================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===================================================================
  1 Belleau-Belliveau, Karen  83 Vainqueurs             2:03.70    
  2 Turgeon, Stephanie        92 Cirrus                 2:22.06    
  3 McGowan, Alexandra        96 On-Ottawa Lions        2:22.75
  4 Livingstone, Alexa        97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:25.02
  5 Lismer, Ariane            96 On-Ottawa Lions        2:32.41    
  6 Larocque, Kamille         00 Cirrus                 2:34.31    
  7 Narine, Priya             95 On-Ottawa Lions        2:39.95
  8 Boudjelal, Ouissam        01 S-L Select             2:41.97
  9 Roy, Florence             97 Cirrus                 2:47.94
 10 Ferguson, Jillian         00 Ottawa Valley TR       2:50.65
 11 Wann, Kadiatou            01 Gatineau               2:50.68    
 12 Duguay, Veronique         97 Gatineau               2:58.40    
 13 Girad, Stephanie          99 Cirrus                 2:58.78    
 14 Laprise, Marie-Claude     88 U Montreal             3:00.46    
 15 Bisson, Chloe             02 Cirrus                 3:07.19    
 16 Cote, Catherine           02 Cirrus                 3:10.97    
 17 Durocher-Beaulne, Nicole  62 Unattached             3:33.25    
 
Men 1500 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilky, Alex               94 Physi-Kult             3:50.96
  2 Archer, Jeff              92 Physi-Kult             3:56.66
  3 Venne, Jeremie            96 On-Ottawa Lions        3:56.99
 -- Cameron, Jacob            93 Physi-Kult                 DNF

Men 3000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Walia, Arjun              97 On-Ottawa Lions        9:01.59
  2 Dunkerley, Jason          77 On-Ottawa Lions        9:02.33
  3 Favero, Jonathan          97 On-Ottawa Lions        9:13.52
  4 Motuma, Olyad             98 Unattached             9:22.67
  5 Andersen, Jordan          87 Unattached             9:26.24
  6 Desrosier, Justin         97 On-Ottawa Lions        9:37.83
  7 DesBrisay, Thomas         91 On-Ottawa Lions        9:58.38
  8 Rioux, Jonathan           00 On-Ottawa Lions        9:59.57
  9 Conley, Bradley           85 Unattached            10:03.68
 10 Lapierre, Jeff            72 Cougar                10:05.55
 11 Abraham, Samson           99 On-Ottawa Lions       10:23.94
 12 Venne, Jeremie            96 On-Ottawa Lions       20:44.86  
 
Women 3000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Burrowes, Ruth            93 U Ottawa               9:59.24
  2 Weston, Meymey            00 Unattached            10:31.01
  3 Brennan, Talia            98 On-Ottawa Lions       10:42.59
  4 Rossi, Jenna              00 On-Ottawa Lions       10:59.27
  5 Gibson, Katie             97 Kinburn               11:01.95
  6 Gibson, Emily             00 Kinburn               11:02.45

Women 5000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Frost, Nadine             90 Athletic Club         18:12.55
  2 Furtado, Lindsay          89 Unattached            19:36.21
  3 MACMILLAN, Hillary        93 Unattached            20:44.85

Men 5000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Stewart       94 Coureur Des Bois      15:44.95  
  2 Tran, Boan                95 Fleur DE Lys          17:01.39  
  3 Fontaine, Randy           69 Unattached            17:19.53
  4 Audet, Alexandre          79 Unattached            17:43.79

Men 80 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 76cm
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  7 Gagnon, Olivier           02 Soulanges                15.97   1.0

Women 80 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 76cm
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Maddex, Ashlea            92 On-Ottawa Lions          11.07   1.0
  2 Biswal, Devyani           93 On-Ottawa Lions          11.67   1.0
  3 Christie-Galloway, Keira  99 On-Ottawa Lions          11.69   1.0
  4 Biswal, Divyajyoti        93 On-Ottawa Lions          12.14   1.0
  5 Mosseau, Callie           99 Ottawa Valley TR         15.42   1.0
  6 Friske, Sydney            99 Ottawa Valley TR         15.70   1.0
 -- Arezina, Kristina         03 On-Ottawa Lions            DNF   1.0

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
========================================================================
  1 Lamothe, Alexia           96 On-Ottawa Lions          14.64   1.0    Hurdle Height: 84cm
  2 Kaba, Saran               94 CANI                     15.64   1.0    Hurdle Height: 84cm
  3 Comeau, Elizabeth         96 On-Ottawa Lions          16.20   1.0   Hurdle Height: 84cm
  4 Gowland-Wood, Tory        98 Brockville               16.74   1.5    Hurdle Height: 76cm
  5 Bennett, Natalie          98 On-Ottawa Lions          16.98   1.5    Hurdle Height: 76cm
  6 Burchill, Leah            98 On-Ottawa Lions          17.82   1.5    Hurdle Height: 76cm
  7 Jordan, Kimberly          98 Soulanges                17.88   1.5    Hurdle Height: 76cm
  8 David, Kathryn            97 On-Ottawa Lions          17.95   1.5    Hurdle Height: 76cm

Men 200 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Francillon, Ismael        99 West Island              25.50   0.1
  2 Gagnon, Olivier           02 Soulanges                36.37   0.1

Women 200 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Amanda             99 Soulanges                31.59   0.1

Women 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Berube, Victoria          98 West Island              46.55   Hurdle Height: 76cm
  2 Fischer, Caitlin          98 On-Ottawa Lions          46.81   Hurdle Height: 76cm
  3 David, Kathryn            97 On-Ottawa Lions          48.40   Hurdle Height: 76cm
  4 Burchill, Leah            98 On-Ottawa Lions          50.36   Hurdle Height: 76cm
  5 Bennett, Natalie          98 On-Ottawa Lions          50.75   Hurdle Height: 76cm

Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===================================================================
  1 Dobson, Connor            96 On-Ottawa Lions          39.84     Hurdle Height: 84cm
  2 White, Austin             98 On-Ottawa Lions          39.95     Hurdle Height: 84cm
  3 Goodchild, Ethan          98 On-Ottawa Lions          42.29     Hurdle Height: 84cm
  4 Frizzell, Mitchell        97 On-Ottawa Lions          42.87     Hurdle Height: 84cm

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s