2013 Upper Canada – East Regional Champs.

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 04/06/2013 03:39 PM
                      UC-East Regionals 2013 - 04/06/2013                      
                                  Russell HS, ON                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leask, Stephanie             Charlan                  14.55Q  1 
  2 Michaud, Courtney            Glengarry                14.64Q  5 
  3 Booker, Shelby               Tagwi                    15.11Q  2 
  4 Robertson, Paisley           Charlan                  15.19Q  4 
  5 Woodside, Brooklyn           Tagwi                    15.19Q  3 
  6 MacMillan, Dallas            Tagwi                    15.08q  1 
  7 Martineau, Sarah             Rockland                 15.34q  3 
  8 Villeneuve, Lauren           Rothwell                 15.49q  5 
  9 Holiday, Rebecca             St. Lawrence             15.59q  5 
 10 Gallant, Candyce             Charlan                  15.59q  5 
 11 Hambleton, Lacey             Glengarry                15.64q  3 
 12 Lachappelle, Naomi           Rockland                 15.74q  2 
 13 Denneny, MacKenzie           St. Lawrence             15.85   1 
 14 Oman, Alyssa                 Cornwall                 15.94   2 
 15 Dulmage, Sarah               St. Lawrence             16.01   4 
 16 Sauriol, Katie               PCPS                     16.27   4 
 17 Balasubramaniam, Krithih     Cornwall                 16.40   5 
 18 Walker, Alyssa               Rothwell                 16.60   1 
 19 Crowder, Karissa             Cornwall                 16.65   4 
 20 Dignard, Caitlyn             Russell                  16.71   4 
 21 Hay, Sara                    Glengarry                16.87   2 
 22 MacLoad, Maryn               Rothwell                 16.98   3 
 23 Pyefinch, Sarah              Russell                  17.20   1 
 24 Preston, Zoey                PCPS                     17.26   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Leask, Stephanie             Charlan                  14.53   1 
  2 Booker, Shelby               Tagwi                    14.74   1 
  3 Michaud, Courtney            Glengarry                14.77   1 
  4 MacMillan, Dallas            Tagwi                    14.79   1 
  5 Woodside, Brooklyn           Tagwi                    15.20   1 
  6 Robertson, Paisley           Charlan                  15.23   1 
  7 Villeneuve, Lauren           Rothwell                 15.24   2 
  8 Gallant, Candyce             Charlan                  15.27   2 
  9 Holiday, Rebecca             St. Lawrence             15.32   2 
 10 Martineau, Sarah             Rockland                 15.37   2 
 11 Hambleton, Lacey             Glengarry                15.48   2 
 12 Lachappelle, Naomi           Rockland                 15.76   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leask, Stephanie             Charlan                  29.19Q  5 
  2 Michaud, Courtney            Glengarry                30.09Q  2 
  3 MacMillan, Dallas            Tagwi                    30.75Q  1 
  4 O'Reilly, Alexandra          Russell                  31.33Q  3 
  5 Robertson, Paisley           Charlan                  32.39Q  4 
  6 Martineau, Sarah             Rockland                 31.03q  2 
  7 Gallant, Candyce             Charlan                  31.33q  2 
  8 Villeneuve, Lauren           Rothwell                 31.34q  3 
  9 Delaney, Brianna             Russell                  31.42q  2 
 10 Holiday, Rebecca             St. Lawrence             31.95q  5 
 11 Fothergill, Sarah            Russell                  32.21q  1 
 12 Collingridge, Selina         PCPS                     32.49q  5 
 13 Macdonell, Cassie            Tagwi                    32.66   3 
 14 Sauriol, Katie               PCPS                     32.71   1 
 15 Lachappelle, Naomi           Rockland                 32.73   1 
 16 Howes, Robyn                 Glengarry                33.07   3 
 17 Dulmage, Sarah               St. Lawrence             33.58   1 
 18 Denneny, MacKenzie           St. Lawrence             33.69   3 
 19 Turcotte, Hailey             Rockland                 33.85   3 
 20 Gagnon, Ashley               Cornwall                 33.88   4 
 21 Braithwaite, Mariah          Tagwi                    34.42   4 
 22 Crowder, Karissa             Cornwall                 34.65   1 
 23 Peters, Grace                PCPS                     35.58   2 
 24 Grainger, Mackenzie          Rothwell                 35.98   4 
 25 Jarvo, Ryane                 Cornwall                 36.01   2 
 26 MacDonald, Kendra            Glengarry                36.16   4 
 27 MacLoad, Maryn               Rothwell                 39.41   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Leask, Stephanie             Charlan                  28.83   1 
  2 MacMillan, Dallas            Tagwi                    30.31   1 
  3 Michaud, Courtney            Glengarry                30.55   1 
  4 Martineau, Sarah             Rockland                 31.12   1 
  5 Gallant, Candyce             Charlan                  31.36   2 
  6 O'Reilly, Alexandra          Russell                  31.61   1 
  7 Delaney, Brianna             Russell                  31.70   2 
  8 Fothergill, Sarah            Russell                  31.86   2 
  9 Robertson, Paisley           Charlan                  32.06   1 
 10 Holiday, Rebecca             St. Lawrence             32.53   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leask, Stephanie             Charlan                1:09.30   3 
  2 O'Reilly, Alexandra          Russell                1:12.21   2 
  3 Gallant, Candyce             Charlan                1:13.61   2 
  4 Fothergill, Sarah            Russell                1:13.70   3 
  5 Walker, Katrina              Rockland               1:16.88   3 
  6 Holiday, Rebecca             St. Lawrence           1:17.85   1 
  7 Braithwaite, Mariah          Tagwi                  1:18.46   1 
  8 Murray-MacDonald, Kaitly     Tagwi                  1:19.26   2 
  9 Preston, Zoey                PCPS                   1:22.42   1 
 10 Wassihun, Masty              Glengarry              1:23.55   3 
 11 MacDougall, Jodi             Russell                1:24.09   1 
 12 Nelson, Sydney               St. Lawrence           1:25.72   3 
 13 McKinnon, Sarah              Glengarry              1:31.92   1 
 14 Lorian, Amber-Lee            Glengarry              1:32.62   2 
 15 Cadieux, Samantha            Tagwi                  1:33.29   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Vanessa           Russell                2:57.21  
  2 Fothergill, Sarah            Russell                3:03.23  
  3 Collingridge, Selina         PCPS                   3:07.82  
  4 Hambleton, Lacey             Glengarry              3:15.40  
  5 Murray-MacDonald, Kaitly     Tagwi                  3:18.10  
  6 Savoie, Brooke               Rockland               3:21.77  
  7 Wassihun, Masty              Glengarry              3:33.68  
  8 MacPherson, Shannan          Glengarry              3:43.02  
  9 Cadieux, Samantha            Tagwi                  3:50.55  
 -- Johnston, Jordan             Russell                    DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Vanessa           Russell                5:52.68  
  2 Savoie, Brooke               Rockland               6:31.88  
  3 Groulx, Kayla                St. Lawrence           6:39.09  
  4 Murray-MacDonald, Kaitly     Tagwi                  6:51.85  
  5 Wassihun, Masty              Glengarry              7:04.14  
  6 MacPherson, Shannan          Glengarry              7:17.43  
  7 McKinnon, Sarah              Glengarry              7:23.07  
  8 Tyo, Krista                  St. Lawrence           7:46.06  
  9 Cadieux, Samantha            Tagwi                  7:50.27  
 10 Burgess, Jada                St. Lawrence           8:13.21  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tagwi  'A'                                          1:00.87   2 
  2 Russell High School  'A'                            1:02.73   2 
  3 Charlan  'A'                                        1:03.00   1 
  4 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   1:03.57   1 
  5 Glengarry  'A'                                      1:04.21   1 
  6 Rockland  'A'                                       1:04.28   1 
  7 Rothwell-Osnabruck  'A'                             1:05.26   1 
  8 Pleasant Corner  'A'                                1:06.58   2 
 
Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bender, Carlie               Tagwi                    1.25m  
  2 Peters, Grace                PCPS                     1.20m  
  3 Woodside, Brooklyn           Tagwi                   J1.20m  
  4 Dignard, Caitlyn             Russell                 J1.20m  
  5 Howes, Robyn                 Glengarry                1.15m  
  6 Braithwaite, Mariah          Tagwi                   J1.15m  
  7 Hambleton, Lacey             Glengarry               J1.15m  
  8 McKinnon, Sarah              Glengarry                1.10m  
 -- Dever, Brianna               Russell                     NH  
 -- Chartier, Brianna            Russell                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sauriol, Katie               PCPS                     3.98m  
  2 Woodside, Brooklyn           Tagwi                    3.83m  
  3 Villeneuve, Lauren           Rothwell                 3.69m  
  4 MacDonald, Vanessa           Russell                  3.65m  
  5 Howes, Robyn                 Glengarry                3.50m  
  6 Macdonell, Cassie            Tagwi                    3.48m  
  7 Gagnon, Ashley               Cornwall                 3.44m  
  8 Walker, Alyssa               Rothwell                 3.38m  
  9 O'Reilly, Alexandra          Russell                  3.32m  
 10 Morris, Melody               St. Lawrence             3.30m  
 11 Walker, Katrina              Rockland                 3.25m  
 12 Nyman, Isabelle              Tagwi                    3.24m  
 13 Gaucher, Briana              Charlan                  3.23m  
 14 Turcotte, Haliey             Rockland                 3.22m  
 15 Oman, Alyssa                 Cornwall                 3.20m  
 15 Dulmage, Sarah               St. Lawrence             3.20m  
 17 Dignard, Caitlyn             Russell                  3.05m  
 18 Franklin, Rylee              Glengarry                2.80m  
 19 Lorian, Amber-Lee            Glengarry                2.61m  
 20 Grainger, Mackenzie          Rothwell                 2.58m  
 21 Balasubramaniam, Krithih     Cornwall                 2.37m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Grace                PCPS                     7.37m  
  2 Macdonell, Cassie            Tagwi                    7.31m  
  3 Walker, Katrina              Rockland                 7.17m  
  4 Fall, Selena                 PCPS                     7.06m  
  5 McMillan, Laine              Tagwi                    7.05m  
  6 Morris, Melody               St. Lawrence             6.93m  
  7 Groulx, Kayla                St. Lawrence             6.89m  
  8 Seguin, Tailey               Russell                  6.74m  
  9 Franklin, Rylee              Glengarry                6.72m  
 10 Savoie, Brooke               Rockland                 6.60m  
 11 MacMillan, Dallas            Tagwi                    6.31m  
 12 Chartier, Brianna            Russell                  6.29m  
 13 Dorn, Denali                 Glengarry                5.78m  
 14 Adam, Chloe                  Glengarry                5.31m  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quan, Kyara                  Tagwi                    8.68m  
  2 Bender, Carlie               Tagwi                    8.14m  
  3 Hartholt, Alicia             Cornwall                 7.91m  
  4 Shane, Kim                   St. Lawrence             7.69m  
  5 Gaucher, Briana              Charlan                  7.54m  
  6 Tyo, Krista                  St. Lawrence             7.35m  
  7 Walker, Alyssa               Rothwell                 7.28m  
  8 Toth, Hannah                 Russell                  7.20m  
  9 Hay, Sara                    Glengarry                7.07m  
 10 Lachappelle, Naomi           Rockland                 6.82m  
 11 Michaud, Courtney            Glengarry                6.43m  
 12 Johnston, Jordan             Russell                  6.12m  
 13 Dorn, Denali                 Glengarry                6.07m  
 14 Cella-Lindner, Serina        St. Lawrence             6.04m  
 15 Martineau, Sarah             Rockland                 5.91m  
 16 Seguin, Tailey               Russell                  5.84m  
 17 West, Jessica                Cornwall                 5.78m  
 18 MacLoad, Maryn               Rothwell                 5.63m  
 19 Hood-Petrie, Olivia          Rockland                 5.50m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gandia, Ava                  Glengarry                14.13Q  1 
  2 Langelier, Ashley            Cornwall                 14.16Q  4 
  3 Garand, Tatyana              Glengarry                14.46Q  2 
  4 Willock, Kailey              Glengarry                14.75Q  3 
  5 Heartski, Bailie             Rockland                 14.76Q  5 
  6 Pasco, Emma                  Charlan                  14.43q  4 
  7 Petrie, Mackayla             Charlan                  14.96q  2 
  8 Papineau, Ally               Rothwell                 15.06q  3 
  9 VanLoon, Aimee               Tagwi                    15.14q  2 
 10 Warden, Lee-Anne             Charlan                  15.18q  5 
 11 Boonstra, Chloe              Rockland                 15.22q  4 
 12 Sandberg, Briley             PCPS                     15.37q  1 
 13 Houel, Madison               Russell                  15.60   4 
 14 Hanson, Mikala               Tagwi                    15.61   5 
 15 Laws, Taylor                 Russell                  15.65   5 
 16 Tashtoush, Dania             PCPS                     15.99   5 
 17 Micho, Sarah                 St. Lawrence             15.99   1 
 18 Larochelle, Nicole           Rockland                 16.09   3 
 19 Zummach, Chloe               Rothwell                 16.34   2 
 20 Leclair-Stein, Elizabeth     Tagwi                    16.44   3 
 21 Struthers, Kris              St. Lawrence             16.64   2 
 22 Hassane, Zahra               Russell                  16.68   2 
 23 Lalonde, Tianna              Cornwall                 16.80   5 
 23 Bray, Alookie                St. Lawrence             16.80   3 
 25 Scrivener, Alexis            Cornwall                 17.08   3 
 26 Summers, Jessica             Rothwell                 17.40   1 
 27 Annable, Dana                PCPS                     18.42   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gandia, Ava                  Glengarry                14.24   1 
  2 Langelier, Ashley            Cornwall                 14.32   1 
  3 Garand, Tatyana              Glengarry                14.70   1 
  4 Pasco, Emma                  Charlan                  14.71   1 
  5 Heartski, Bailie             Rockland                 14.75   1 
  6 Petrie, Mackayla             Charlan                  14.86   2 
  7 Willock, Kailey              Glengarry                14.91   1 
  8 Warden, Lee-Anne             Charlan                  15.08   2 
  9 VanLoon, Aimee               Tagwi                    15.20   2 
 10 Papineau, Ally               Rothwell                 15.68   2 
 11 Boonstra, Chloe              Rockland                 21.76   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Albright, Faith              PCPS                     29.99Q  5 
  2 Pasco, Emma                  Charlan                  30.53Q  4 
  3 Garand, Tatyana              Glengarry                30.86Q  3 
  4 Gandia, Ava                  Glengarry                31.24Q  2 
  5 Ellis, Tamara                PCPS                     32.35Q  1 
  6 Heartski, Bailie             Rockland                 31.64q  5 
  7 Laws, Taylor                 Russell                  32.43q  1 
  8 Papineau, Ally               Rothwell                 32.62q  3 
  9 Pace, Sarah                  Glengarry                32.69q  1 
 10 Warden, Lee-Anne             Charlan                  32.78q  5 
 11 Zummach, Chloe               Rothwell                 33.60q  1 
 12 Herault, Julia               Charlan                  33.90q  3 
 13 Farmer, Melissa              Rockland                 34.28   1 
 14 Coleman, Kalista             Tagwi                    34.90   4 
 15 Micho, Sarah                 St. Lawrence             35.29   5 
 16 Lalonde, Tianna              Cornwall                 36.14   3 
 17 Bray, Alookie                St. Lawrence             36.58   2 
 18 Fish Robertson, Ashley       PCPS                     36.59   2 
 19 Desrosier, Dani              Cornwall                 38.47   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Albright, Faith              PCPS                     29.37   1 
  2 Pasco, Emma                  Charlan                  29.95   1 
  3 Gandia, Ava                  Glengarry                29.96   1 
  4 Garand, Tatyana              Glengarry                30.75   1 
  5 Heartski, Bailie             Rockland                 30.92   1 
  6 Warden, Lee-Anne             Charlan                  31.59   2 
  7 Papineau, Ally               Rothwell                 31.97   2 
  8 Laws, Taylor                 Russell                  32.83   2 
  9 Zummach, Chloe               Rothwell                 33.81   2 
 10 Ellis, Tamara                PCPS                     33.83   1 
 11 Herault, Julia               Charlan                  34.49   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brodie, Cameron              Glengarry              1:11.13   1 
  2 Albright, Faith              PCPS                   1:11.72   1 
  3 Cayer, Chelsea               Charlan                1:12.66   2 
  4 Lightle, Rose                PCPS                   1:13.83   2 
  5 Warden, Lee-Anne             Charlan                1:14.28   1 
  6 Lawrence, Sarah              Rothwell               1:14.57   2 
  7 Ettinger, Michaela           Rockland               1:17.87   2 
  8 Houel, Madison               Russell                1:19.78   2 
  9 Wilson, Jessica              Rothwell               1:20.46   1 
 10 Hanson, Mikala               Tagwi                  1:20.59   2 
 11 MacLachlan, Grace            Charlan                1:22.20   2 
 12 Coleman, Kalista             Tagwi                  1:23.04   1 
 13 Leclair-Stein, Elizabeth     Tagwi                  1:25.00   1 
 14 Reinhold, Tiffany            St. Lawrence           1:25.13   1 
 15 Struthers, Kris              St. Lawrence           1:29.07   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pidgeon, Kristy              Rothwell               2:48.45  
  2 Cayer, Chelsea               Charlan                2:56.79  
  3 Brochert, Jessica            Rothwell               3:03.80  
  4 Ettinger, Michaela           Rockland               3:13.56  
  5 Caddell, Sarah               Glengarry              3:20.16  
  6 Allen, Cassie                PCPS                   3:28.16  
  7 MacLachlan, Grace            Charlan                3:35.41  
  8 Heidinga, Sara               Charlan                4:01.47  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanLoon, Aimee               Tagwi                  6:52.63  
  2 Lawrence, Sarah              Rothwell               6:52.91  
  3 Caddell, Sarah               Glengarry              6:56.52  
  4 Allen, Cassie                PCPS                   7:12.45  
  5 Fernandez, Kiah              Rockland               7:17.51  
  6 Ettinger, Michaela           Rockland               7:19.79  
  7 Heidinga, Sara               Charlan                7:42.75  
  8 Hanson, Mikala               Tagwi                  8:00.56  
  9 Al-Maliky, Hajar             Tagwi                  8:03.19  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glengarry  'A'                                        57.74   1 
  2 Pleasant Corner  'A'                                1:00.12   1 
  3 Charlan  'A'                                        1:00.58   2 
  4 Rockland  'A'                                       1:01.45   1 
  5 Cornwall Collegiate  'A'                            1:02.04   2 
  6 Rothwell-Osnabruck  'A'                             1:02.69   1 
  7 Tagwi  'A'                                          1:06.52   2 
  8 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   1:07.24   1 
 
Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willock, Kailey              Glengarry                1.23m  
  2 Judd, Lindsey                Cornwall                 1.20m  
  3 Graham, Olivia               Glengarry                1.15m  
  3 Kuhn, Jessica                Tagwi                    1.15m  
  5 Birch, Madi                  Tagwi                   J1.15m  
  6 Ranger, Faith                PCPS                    J1.15m  
  7 Hardy, Emma                  Glengarry                1.05m  
  8 Brisebois, Chelsea           Cornwall                J1.05m  
  8 Mangal, Tyiesha              PCPS                    J1.05m  
 -- Al-Maliky, Hajar             Tagwi                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Langelier, Ashley            Cornwall                 4.04m  
  2 Pasco, Emma                  Charlan                  4.02m  
  3 Laws, Taylor                 Russell                  3.84m  
  4 Beaudette, Kristina          Tagwi                    3.55m  
  5 Hardy, Emma                  Glengarry                3.53m  
  6 Lightle, Rose                PCPS                     3.47m  
  7 Bowman, Megan                Russell                  3.39m  
  8 Fernandez, Kiah              Rockland                 3.32m  
  9 Boonstra, Chloe              Rockland                J3.32m  
 10 Porteous, Sabrina            Russell                 J3.32m  
 11 Brochert, Jessica            Rothwell                 3.19m  
 12 Larochelle, Nicole           Rockland                 3.10m  
 13 Ranger, Faith                PCPS                     3.09m  
 14 VanLoon, Aimee               Tagwi                    3.05m  
 15 Billiard, Emily              St. Lawrence             3.02m  
 16 Bray, Alookie                St. Lawrence             3.00m  
 17 Pritchard, Aaron             Glengarry               J3.00m  
 18 Lawrence, Sarah              Rothwell                 2.90m  
 19 Leger, Alexis                St. Lawrence             2.83m  
 19 MacDonald, Cara              Charlan                  2.83m  
 19 Papineau, Ally               Rothwell                 2.83m  
 22 Mangal, Tyiesha              PCPS                     2.78m  
 23 Thomson, Brenna              Charlan                  2.70m  
 24 Lalonde, Tianna              Cornwall                 2.38m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pidgeon, Kristy              Rothwell                 7.93m  
  2 Cayer, Chelsea               Charlan                  7.59m  
  3 Ellis, Tamara                PCPS                     7.32m  
  4 Birch, Madi                  Tagwi                    7.25m  
  5 Tinkess, Sydney              Tagwi                    7.13m  
  6 Wilson, Jessica              Rothwell                 6.64m  
  7 Struthers, Kris              St. Lawrence             6.61m  
  8 Pickup, Sabrina              Tagwi                    6.50m  
  8 Farmer, Melissa              Rockland                 6.50m  
 10 Billiard, Emily              St. Lawrence             6.47m  
 11 Ranger, Faith                PCPS                     6.39m  
 12 Bowman, Megan                Russell                  6.38m  
 13 Allen, Cassie                PCPS                     6.30m  
 14 Henhawk, Parker              St. Lawrence             6.12m  
 15 Heartski, Bailie             Rockland                 6.06m  
 16 Reed, Georgia                Charlan                  5.99m  
 17 Fernandez, Kiah              Rockland                 5.92m  
 18 Vivarais, Chantal            Charlan                  5.86m  
 
Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pidgeon, Kristy              Rothwell                 9.23m  
  2 VanEvery, Alexa              Rockland                 9.19m  
  3 Beaudette, Kristina          Tagwi                    8.58m  
  4 Wolf, Maddi                  Cornwall                 8.18m  
  5 Petrie, Mackayla             Charlan                  8.16m  
  6 Thomson, Brenna              Charlan                  8.08m  
  7 Summers, Jessica             Rothwell                 7.97m  
  8 Kuhn, Jessica                Tagwi                    7.83m  
  9 Farmer, Melissa              Rockland                 7.63m  
 10 Graham, Olivia               Glengarry                7.58m  
 11 Martin, Krysten              PCPS                     7.36m  
 12 Primeau, Alyssa              Cornwall                 7.26m  
 13 Kennedy, Brianna             St. Lawrence             7.09m  
 14 Heartski, Bailie             Rockland                 7.08m  
 15 Gostick, Morgan              Russell                  7.00m  
 16 Henhawk, Parker              St. Lawrence             6.97m  
 17 Mangal, Tyiesha              PCPS                     6.95m  
 18 Everett, Charisma            Charlan                  6.78m  
 19 Pickup, Sabrina              Tagwi                    6.53m  
 20 Devries, Stephanie           St. Lawrence             6.35m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muhammad, Zain               Cornwall                 13.54Q  4 
  2 Rickerd, Dove                Glengarry                13.55Q  2 
  3 Gates, Kalin                 Tagwi                    13.87Q  3 
  4 Beauchemin, Nick             Rockland                 14.25Q  1 
  5 Larocque, Cameron            PCPS                     14.93Q  5 
  6 Trudeau, Josh                Russell                  13.60q  2 
  7 Proulx, Will                 Charlan                  13.88q  2 
  8 Bowman, Carter               St. Lawrence             14.08q  3 
  9 Rupert, Cameron              St. Lawrence             14.32q  4 
 10 Ali, Xaavian                 Glengarry                14.55q  4 
 11 Merriman, Keeton             Tagwi                    14.59q  1 
 12 Larose, Jason                Rockland                 14.74q  3 
 13 Lacombe, Cody                Rockland                 14.99   5 
 14 St. Pierre, Zac              Tagwi                    15.46   4 
 15 Lutz, William                Glengarry                15.50   5 
 16 Kreft, Matthew               Russell                  15.51   1 
 17 McFarlene, Mason             Cornwall                 15.54   1 
 18 Quenneville, Johnny          Russell                  15.70   4 
 19 Raja, Atique                 St. Lawrence             15.73   2 
 20 Charpentier, Jacob           Charlan                  15.77   5 
 21 Whitworth, James             Rothwell                 15.83   3 
 22 Parlee, Aidan                Rothwell                 16.31   1 
 23 Cayer, Garrett               Charlan                  16.44   1 
 -- Reeves, Braeden              PCPS                        DQ   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Zain               Cornwall                 13.23   1 
  2 Rickerd, Dove                Glengarry                13.41   1 
  3 Trudeau, Josh                Russell                  13.53   1 
  4 Beauchemin, Nick             Rockland                 13.77   1 
  5 Larocque, Cameron            PCPS                     14.10   1 
  6 Proulx, Will                 Charlan                  14.28   2 
  7 Bowman, Carter               St. Lawrence             14.40   2 
  8 Merriman, Keeton             Tagwi                    14.48   2 
  9 Ali, Xaavian                 Glengarry                14.79   2 
 10 Larose, Jason                Rockland                 15.66   2 
 11 Rupert, Cameron              St. Lawrence             16.09   2 
 -- Gates, Kalin                 Tagwi                       DQ   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muhammad, Zain               Cornwall                 28.24Q  4 
  2 Woodside, Brant              Rothwell                 28.68Q  5 
  3 Gates, Kalin                 Tagwi                    29.10Q  2 
  4 Bowman, Carter               St. Lawrence             29.12Q  1 
  5 Merriman, Keeton             Tagwi                    30.66Q  3 
  6 Proulx, Will                 Charlan                  29.31q  5 
  7 Tashtoush, Mohammad          PCPS                     29.69q  1 
  8 Larocque, Cameron            PCPS                     30.78q  2 
  9 Carty, Ethan                 Tagwi                    31.39q  1 
 10 Fraas, Will                  Charlan                  31.71q  4 
 11 Lacombe, Cody                Rockland                 31.71q  1 
 12 Rupert, Cameron              St. Lawrence             31.75q  3 
 13 Theodore, Kearvans           Rockland                 33.17   4 
 14 Whitworth, James             Rothwell                 33.30   1 
 15 Small, Alex                  Charlan                  33.64   3 
 16 Santourian, Caleb            Glengarry                33.66   1 
 17 Robinson, Tyler              Rothwell                 34.29   4 
 18 Oropezo, Rodrigo             St. Lawrence             34.30   2 
 19 Perry, Zak                   Glengarry                34.66   3 
 20 Kreft, Matthew               Russell                  35.11   5 
 21 Hickey, Jacob                Cornwall                 35.49   3 
 22 Van Loon, Craig              Glengarry                35.63   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Zain               Cornwall                 27.16   1 
  2 Woodside, Brant              Rothwell                 28.34   1 
  3 Gates, Kalin                 Tagwi                    28.52   1 
  4 Bowman, Carter               St. Lawrence             29.38   1 
  5 Proulx, Will                 Charlan                  30.00   1 
  6 Tashtoush, Mohammad          PCPS                     30.17   2 
  7 Merriman, Keeton             Tagwi                    30.22   1 
  8 Larocque, Cameron            PCPS                     31.04   2 
  9 Carty, Ethan                 Tagwi                    31.34   2 
 10 Fraas, Will                  Charlan                  31.65   2 
 11 Rupert, Cameron              St. Lawrence             31.73   2 
 12 Lacombe, Cody                Rockland                 31.75   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beauchemin, Nick             Rockland               1:08.09   3 
  2 Ross, Jasper                 St. Lawrence           1:08.10   3 
  3 Schwartz, Toby               Charlan                1:08.74   2 
  4 Lacombe, Cody                Rockland               1:10.78   1 
  5 Carty, Ethan                 Tagwi                  1:11.22   2 
  6 Ali, Xaavian                 Glengarry              1:11.73   3 
  7 Watkins, Brandon             Rothwell               1:11.93   2 
  8 Lavoie-Lavigne, Cole         St. Lawrence           1:15.04   2 
  9 Barclay, Donovan             PCPS                   1:15.96   2 
 10 Robinson, Tyler              Rothwell               1:16.10   1 
 11 Fraas, Will                  Charlan                1:16.25   1 
 12 Oropezo, Rodrigo             St. Lawrence           1:17.43   1 
 13 Lowe, Ben                    Glengarry              1:18.00   1 
 14 Kreft, Matthew               Russell                1:20.57   2 
 15 Heidinga, Austin             Charlan                1:21.13   3 
 16 Benoit, Noah                 Tagwi                  1:22.94   1 
 17 Parlee, Aidan                Rothwell               1:22.94   3 
 18 Harnish, Tyler               Rockland               1:23.18   2 
 19 Robinson-Cadieux, Andre      Glengarry              1:28.96   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodside, Brant              Rothwell               2:35.45  
  2 Schwartz, Toby               Charlan                2:38.49  
  3 Poirer, Cameron              Glengarry              2:47.39  
  4 Lavoie-Lavigne, Cole         St. Lawrence           2:49.48  
  5 Martin, Louie                Rothwell               2:54.90  
  6 Mohanathas, Gobi             St. Lawrence           2:57.25  
  7 Watkins, Brandon             Rothwell               2:58.37  
  8 Brazeau, Brandon             Rockland               3:00.65  
  9 Cook-Grignon, Darrin         Charlan                3:03.92  
 10 Goudie, Hunter               St. Lawrence           3:05.33  
 11 Malcolm-Todd, Dustin         Glengarry              3:06.98  
 12 Harnish, Tyler               Rockland               3:07.35  
 13 Bowman, Matthew              Russell                3:18.50  
 14 Van Loon, Craig              Glengarry              3:21.50  
 15 MacLennan, Seamus            Charlan                3:36.06  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Toby               Charlan                5:15.39  
  2 Poirer, Cameron              Glengarry              5:20.14  
  3 Lavoie-Lavigne, Cole         St. Lawrence           5:40.51  
  4 Mohanathas, Gobi             St. Lawrence           5:40.60  
  5 Beauchemin, Brandon          Rockland               5:51.09  
  6 Lowe, Ben                    Glengarry              5:52.51  
  7 Carty, Ethan                 Tagwi                  5:52.55  
  8 Watkins, Brandon             Rothwell               5:59.32  
  9 Harnish, Tyler               Rockland               6:18.35  
 10 Goudie, Hunter               St. Lawrence           6:24.23  
 11 Mason, Ethan                 Rockland               6:27.60  
 12 Van Loon, Craig              Glengarry              6:34.54  
 13 Bowman, Matthew              Russell                6:47.43  
 14 St. Pierre, Zac              Tagwi                  6:57.93  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glengarry  'A'                                        59.11   2 
  2 Charlan  'A'                                        1:00.16   2 
  3 Pleasant Corner  'A'                                1:00.75   2 
  4 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   1:00.76   1 
  5 Tagwi  'A'                                          1:00.89   2 
  6 Rockland  'A'                                       1:01.40   1 
  7 Rothwell-Osnabruck  'A'                             1:01.90   1 
  8 Russell High School  'A'                            1:02.28   1 
 
Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Canham, Jordan               Tagwi                    1.40m  
  2 Rickerd, Dove                Glengarry               J1.40m  
  3 Ali, Xaavian                 Glengarry               J1.40m  
  4 Gates, Kalin                 Tagwi                    1.35m  
  5 Salazar, Noah                Tagwi                   J1.35m  
  6 Reeves, Braeden              PCPS                     1.25m  
  7 Murphy, Collin               PCPS                     1.20m  
  7 Trudeau, Josh                Russell                  1.20m  
  7 Poirer, Cameron              Glengarry                1.20m  
 -- Edmonds, Noah                Russell                     NH  
 -- Goodwin, Victor              Russell                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodside, Brant              Rothwell                 4.10m  
  2 Trudeau, Josh                Russell                  4.06m  
  3 Reeves, Braeden              PCPS                     4.00m  
  4 Tashtoush, Mohammad          PCPS                    J4.00m  
  5 Proulx, Will                 Charlan                  3.90m  
  6 Charpentier, Jacob           Charlan                  3.76m  
  7 Last, Dylan                  Rockland                 3.75m  
  8 Martin, Louie                Rothwell                 3.70m  
  9 St. Pierre, Zac              Tagwi                    3.60m  
 10 Palfrey, Ross                St. Lawrence             3.30m  
 11 Konink, Tyler                Tagwi                   J3.30m  
 12 Cook-Grignon, Darrin         Charlan                  3.27m  
 13 Murray, Tyler                Rothwell                 3.25m  
 14 Brunet, Alexandre            PCPS                     3.20m  
 14 Quenneville, Johnny          Russell                  3.20m  
 14 Jesmer, Kyle                 St. Lawrence             3.20m  
 17 Malcolm-Todd, Dustin         Glengarry                3.14m  
 18 Edmonds, Noah                Russell                  3.10m  
 18 Ross, Jasper                 St. Lawrence             3.10m  
 20 Benoit, Noah                 Tagwi                    2.90m  
 21 Perry, Zak                   Glengarry                2.85m  
 22 Santourian, Caleb            Glengarry                2.75m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mohanathas, Gobi             St. Lawrence             8.26m  
  2 Tashtoush, Mohammad          PCPS                     8.14m  
  3 Brunet, Alexandre            PCPS                     7.96m  
  4 Murphy, Collin               PCPS                     7.88m  
  5 Ross, Jasper                 St. Lawrence             7.65m  
  6 Canham, Jordan               Tagwi                    7.53m  
  6 Brazeau, Brandon             Rockland                 7.53m  
  8 Merriman, Keeton             Tagwi                    7.32m  
  9 Last, Dylan                  Rockland                 7.30m  
 10 Martin, Louie                Rothwell                 6.95m  
 11 Thomas, Isaac                Russell                  6.07m  
 12 Cayer, Garrett               Charlan                  5.96m  
 13 Perry, Zak                   Glengarry                5.95m  
 14 Malcolm-Todd, Dustin         Glengarry                5.55m  
 15 Gantenbein, Bruno            Glengarry                5.50m  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rickerd, Dove                Glengarry               10.94m  
  2 Small, Alex                  Charlan                 10.22m  
  3 Burnett, Noah                Russell                 10.10m  
  4 Laplante, Jayme              Russell                  9.86m  
  5 Lariviere, Brandon           St. Lawrence             9.68m  
  6 Canham, Jordan               Tagwi                    9.48m  
  7 McDonald, Dayton             Cornwall                 9.13m  
  8 Murray, Tyler                Rothwell                 8.89m  
  9 Larose, Jason                Rockland                 8.88m  
 10 Whitworth, James             Rothwell                J8.88m  
 11 Barclay, Donovan             PCPS                     8.70m  
 12 Miccuci, Logan               Rockland                 8.68m  
 13 Salazar, Noah                Tagwi                    8.51m  
 14 Cook-Grignon, Darrin         Charlan                  8.48m  
 15 Brunet, Alexandre            PCPS                     8.39m  
 16 Korteweg, Simon              Glengarry                8.35m  
 17 Theodore, Kearvans           Rockland                 8.22m  
 18 Rupert, Cameron              St. Lawrence             7.92m  
 19 Palfrey, Ross                St. Lawrence             7.84m  
 20 Neilsen, Erik                Charlan                  7.77m  
 21 Parlee, Aidan                Rothwell                 7.75m  
 22 Quenneville, Johnny          Russell                  7.68m  
 23 MacMaster, Ryan              Tagwi                    6.83m  
 24 Robinson-Cadieux, Andre      Glengarry                6.65m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ravary, Ryan                 Cornwall                 12.95Q  3 
  2 Rudeen, Imran                Rockland                 13.21Q  4 
  3 Clarke, Braden               Cornwall                 13.44Q  2 
  4 Howard, Paul                 St. Lawrence             14.03Q  1 
  5 Hussain, Asad                PCPS                     14.05Q  5 
  6 Murphy, Zach                 Rothwell                 13.49q  3 
  7 Konynenberg, Nick            St. Lawrence             13.76q  2 
  8 Bowman, John                 St. Lawrence             13.81q  3 
  9 Suter, Marcus                Glengarry                13.88q  4 
 10 Sutherland, Damien           Rockland                 13.95q  2 
 11 Manion, Matthew              Russell                  13.97q  2 
 12 Perez, Ricardo               PCPS                     14.32q  1 
 13 Booth, Julian                Rockland                 14.32   5 
 14 VanBruinessen, Mitchell      Russell                  14.33   5 
 15 Robinson, Bradon             Tagwi                    14.34   3 
 16 Seguin, Brennan              Charlan                  14.40   3 
 17 Ouimet, Marc                 Charlan                  14.45   5 
 18 Marsolais, Tyson             Rothwell                 14.49   1 
 19 Manion, William              Russell                  14.69   4 
 20 Santosuosso, Chris           PCPS                     14.99   4 
 21 MacMaster, David             Glengarry                15.07   5 
 22 Kargus, Jarret               Glengarry                15.20   2 
 23 Garlow, Steven               Cornwall                 15.34   1 
 24 Bethune, Brad                Rothwell                 15.45   1 
 25 Picard, Ryan                 Tagwi                    15.73   1 
 26 Harris, Cody                 Charlan                  15.81   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ravary, Ryan                 Cornwall                 13.25   1 
  2 Clarke, Braden               Cornwall                 13.61   1 
  3 Rudeen, Imran                Rockland                 13.71   1 
  4 Murphy, Zach                 Rothwell                 13.92   1 
  5 Suter, Marcus                Glengarry                14.10   2 
  6 Konynenberg, Nick            St. Lawrence             14.28   2 
  7 Bowman, John                 St. Lawrence             14.30   2 
  8 Perez, Ricardo               PCPS                     14.34   2 
  9 Hussain, Asad                PCPS                     14.41   1 
 10 Sutherland, Damien           Rockland                 14.78   2 
 11 Howard, Paul                 St. Lawrence             17.23   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Desalliers Ricard, Alexi     Russell                  25.62Q  1 
  2 Nuruzzaman, Navid            St. Lawrence             26.82Q  4 
  3 Rudeen, Imran                Rockland                 27.44Q  5 
  4 Sylvester, Hayden            Cornwall                 28.45Q  2 
  5 Sutherland, Damien           Rockland                 28.80Q  3 
  6 Clarke, Braden               Cornwall                 28.06q  4 
  7 Bowman, John                 St. Lawrence             29.26q  2 
  8 MacDonald, Colin             Charlan                  29.28q  5 
  9 VanBruinessen, Mitchell      Russell                  29.37q  4 
 10 Denneny, Ashton              St. Lawrence             29.61q  5 
 11 Campbell, Jesse              Rockland                 29.98q  1 
 12 Garlow, Steven               Cornwall                 30.38q  3 
 13 Ouimet, Marc                 Charlan                  30.59   3 
 14 Danaher, Nick                Charlan                  30.85   2 
 15 Langlois, Devin              Russell                  31.01   5 
 16 Zarifi, Alex                 Glengarry                31.42   1 
 17 Martel, Peter                Tagwi                    32.81   2 
 18 Picard, Ryan                 Tagwi                    33.63   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Desalliers Ricard, Alexi     Russell                  25.35   1 
  2 Nuruzzaman, Navid            St. Lawrence             26.38   1 
  3 Rudeen, Imran                Rockland                 27.62   1 
  4 Clarke, Braden               Cornwall                 27.85   1 
  5 Sylvester, Hayden            Cornwall                 27.99   1 
  6 Bowman, John                 St. Lawrence             28.79   2 
  7 Sutherland, Damien           Rockland                 28.83   1 
  8 MacDonald, Colin             Charlan                  29.45   2 
  9 Campbell, Jesse              Rockland                 30.19   2 
 10 Denneny, Ashton              St. Lawrence             30.33   2 
 11 Garlow, Steven               Cornwall                 31.23   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nuruzzaman, Navid            St. Lawrence           1:03.52   1 
  2 Mann, Kyle                   Russell                1:05.38   2 
  3 MacDonald, Colin             Charlan                1:06.71   2 
  4 Clement, Andrew              Rockland               1:07.80   2 
  5 Shah, Vajahat                Cornwall               1:09.84   2 
  6 Rossey, Alex                 Rockland               1:09.85   3 
  7 Keurentjes, Nathan           Glengarry              1:10.20   3 
  8 Danaher, Nick                Charlan                1:10.22   3 
  9 Langlois, Devin              Russell                1:10.68   3 
 10 LeRoux, Brendon              Russell                1:11.96   1 
 11 Craig, Grant                 Charlan                1:12.80   1 
 12 Shah, Vasif                  Cornwall               1:12.92   3 
 13 Bethune, Brad                Rothwell               1:14.62   3 
 14 Belair, Jason                PCPS                   1:15.83   1 
 15 Santosuosso, Chris           PCPS                   1:16.22   1 
 16 Houlzet, Matthew             Glengarry              1:17.14   2 
 17 Gilmour, Eric                Cornwall               1:17.20   1 
 18 Picard, Ryan                 Tagwi                  1:21.01   3 
 19 Mills, Jack                  Tagwi                  1:21.27   2 
 -- Lindsay, Noah                Rockland                   DNF   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cain, Brendan                St. Lawrence           2:38.09  
  2 Meele, Nathan                Rockland               2:39.35  
  3 MacDonald, Colin             Charlan                2:39.66  
  4 VanBruinessen, Mitchell      Russell                2:39.67  
  5 Shah, Vajahat                Cornwall               2:43.86  
  6 Shah, Vasif                  Cornwall               2:48.36  
  7 Levesque, Bronson            Rockland               2:48.69  
  8 Keurentjes, Nathan           Glengarry              2:48.70  
  9 Denneny, Ashton              St. Lawrence           2:49.03  
 10 Manion, Matthew              Russell                2:54.53  
 11 Mainville, Matt              Tagwi                  2:55.43  
 12 Craig, Grant                 Charlan                3:00.11  
 13 Emard, Evan                  Charlan                3:00.21  
 14 Houlzet, Matthew             Glengarry              3:01.95  
 15 Guiste, Kerwin               Rockland               3:01.99  
 16 Bethune, Brad                Rothwell               3:04.70  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cain, Brendan                St. Lawrence           5:21.77  
  2 Guiste, Kerwin               Rockland               5:31.70  
  3 Shah, Vasif                  Cornwall               5:34.64  
  4 VanBruinessen, Brandon       Russell                5:38.48  
  5 Craig, Grant                 Charlan                5:39.81  
  6 Lindsay, Noah                Rockland               5:39.95  
  7 McIntyre-McNish, Brock       St. Lawrence           5:45.37  
  8 Cole-Lauzon, Anthony         St. Lawrence           5:49.22  
  9 Houlzet, Matthew             Glengarry              5:50.48  
 10 Meele, Nathan                Rockland               5:51.95  
 11 Mainville, Matt              Tagwi                  5:58.15  
 12 Watters, Lucas               Russell                6:09.64  
 13 Emard, Evan                  Charlan                6:25.65  
 14 Mills, Jack                  Tagwi                  6:29.84  
 15 Quenneville, Duncan          Tagwi                  6:43.84  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cornwall Collegiate  'A'                              54.30   2 
  2 Russell High School  'A'                              54.61   1 
  3 St. Lawrence  'A'                                     54.89   1 
  4 Rockland  'A'                                         55.90   2 
  5 Pleasant Corner  'A'                                  57.61   1 
  6 Rothwell-Osnabruck  'A'                               58.59   2 
  7 Charlan  'A'                                          59.04   1 
  8 Glengarry  'A'                                        59.15   1 
  9 Tagwi  'A'                                          1:00.41   2 
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lalonde, Austin              Cornwall                 1.56m  
  2 Mohammad, Ameen              PCPS                     1.55m  
  3 Manion, Matthew              Russell                  1.40m  
  4 Nyenkamp, Trevor             Tagwi                    1.35m  
  4 Keurentjes, Nathan           Glengarry                1.35m  
  6 Laloux, Austin               PCPS                    J1.35m  
  7 Perez, Ricardo               PCPS                    J1.35m  
  8 Wilson, Marshall             Glengarry                1.30m  
 -- Robinson, Bradon             Tagwi                       NH  
 -- MacMaster, David             Glengarry                   NH  
 -- Gransden, Seth               Cornwall                    NH  
 -- Seguin, Josh                 Cornwall                    NH  
 -- Watters, Lucas               Russell                     NH  
 -- LeRoux, Brendon              Russell                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Nick                Russell                  4.52m  
  2 Rudeen, Imran                Rockland                 4.28m  
  3 Ouimet, Marc                 Charlan                  4.18m  
  4 Marsolais, Tyson             Rothwell                 4.04m  
  5 Langlois, Devin              Russell                  3.82m  
  6 St. Jacques, Sam             St. Lawrence             3.80m  
  7 Franklin, Liam               Glengarry                3.77m  
  8 Massia-Leger, Jarritt        Charlan                  3.75m  
  9 Murphy, Zach                 Rothwell                 3.66m  
 10 Seguin, Brennan              Charlan                  3.59m  
 11 Suter, Marcus                Glengarry                3.45m  
 12 Hay, Tyler                   Glengarry                3.39m  
 13 Stewart, Josh                PCPS                     3.24m  
 14 Martel, Peter                Tagwi                    3.22m  
 15 Mills, Jack                  Tagwi                    3.17m  
 16 Ravary, Ryan                 Cornwall                 3.09m  
 17 Gilmour, Eric                Cornwall                 2.75m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Braden               Cornwall                 9.90m  
  2 Mohammad, Ameen              PCPS                     9.80m  
  3 Nuruzzaman, Navid            St. Lawrence             9.77m  
  4 Laloux, Austin               PCPS                     9.12m  
  5 Marsolais, Tyson             Rothwell                 8.80m  
  6 Secenj, Jacob                St. Lawrence             8.79m  
  7 Smith, Graydon               Tagwi                    8.14m  
  8 McIntyre-McNish, Brock       St. Lawrence             7.91m  
  9 Manly, Will                  Tagwi                    7.86m  
 10 Campbell, Jesse              Rockland                 7.72m  
 11 Thauvette, Trey              Cornwall                 7.24m  
 12 Morin, Josh                  Tagwi                    7.04m  
 13 Meele, Nathan                Rockland                 6.94m  
 14 Guiste, Kewin                Rockland                 6.83m  
 15 Harris, Cody                 Charlan                  6.77m  
 16 MacWhirter, Clay             PCPS                     6.70m  
 17 Montgomery, Kyle             Russell                  6.40m  
 18 Manion, William              Russell                  6.23m  
 19 Prevost, Owen                Charlan                  6.00m  
 20 Chaddock, Keelan             Charlan                  5.58m  
 21 McDougall, Rory              Glengarry                5.40m  
 
Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Nick                Russell                 13.37m  
  2 Garlow, Steven               Cornwall                11.48m  
  3 Lindsay, Noah                Rockland                11.26m  
  4 Butter, Zamad                Cornwall                10.73m  
  5 Clement, Andrew              Rockland                10.67m  
  6 Riviere, Donovan             Cornwall                10.53m  
  7 Oriwol, Ryan                 Russell                 10.38m  
  8 Malette, Cody                Rockland                10.37m  
  9 Laloux, Austin               PCPS                    10.05m  
 10 Crockett, Andrew             St. Lawrence             9.95m  
 11 Bresseau, Trent              St. Lawrence             9.58m  
 12 Cameron, Josh                Tagwi                    9.42m  
 13 Hay, Tyler                   Glengarry                9.39m  
 14 Vivarais, Billy-Ray          Tagwi                    9.28m  
 14 Massia-Leger, Jarritt        Charlan                  9.28m  
 16 Pascua, Kyle                 Tagwi                    9.08m  
 17 Jackson, Kayden              St. Lawrence             9.05m  
 18 Scully, Tristan              Glengarry                8.94m  
 19 MacLean, Devon               Russell                  8.75m  
 20 Kennedy, Shane               PCPS                     8.73m  
 21 Harris, Cody                 Charlan                  8.16m  
 22 Stewart, Josh                PCPS                     8.06m  
 23 McNaughton, Jordan           Glengarry                7.92m  

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s