2017 – National Capital HS Classic Day #1

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2017-05-04 05:17 PM
            National Capital High School Classic Day 1 - 2017-05-04            
                         Terry Foox Athletic Facility                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Eve                    Bell                     13.39   1.4  1 
  2 Donato, Teresa               Glebe                    13.47   0.7  5 
  3 Iyoha, Serena                Mother Teresa            13.71   1.2  2 
  4 Macphee, Julia               Glebe                    13.82   1.4  1 
  5 Clinch, Cassandra            South Carleton           13.91   1.4  1 
  6 Lamont, Madeline             South Carleton           14.17   1.2  2 
  7 McIntyre, Siobhan            South Carleton           14.20   0.7  5 
  8 Poirier, Isabella            Char-Lan                 14.37   0.6  4 
  9 Shwed, Sahara                Canterbury               14.48   1.4  1  14.473
 10 Parkes, Carolyn              Glebe                    14.48  -0.1  6  14.480
 11 Wang, Caroline               Glebe                    14.50   0.7  5 
 12 Brian, Emily                 Longfields               14.53   1.2  2 
 13 Steel, Rachel                Glebe                    14.55   0.6  4 
 14 Ocquaye-Spearing, Naa-Ad     All Saints               14.59  -0.1  6 
 15 Wardak, Madina               Longfields               14.69   0.6  4 
 16 Atoe, Osa                    Sacred Heart             14.77   0.6  4 
 17 Rebecca, Misenga             Pierre Savard            14.81   1.1  3 
 18 Mallory, Baileigh            St. Mary                 14.86   0.7  5 
 19 Pasian, Olivia               Pierre Savard            15.00   1.2  2 
 20 Connelly, Emma               All Saints               15.09   1.1  3 
 21 Radakovic, Nadja             Longfields               15.10   0.7  5 
 22 Coulas, Lindsay              Immaculata               15.15   1.1  3 
 23 Hache, Mia                   Louis-Riel               15.19  -0.1  6 
 24 Courcelles, Andy             Notre Dame C.P.          15.32   1.1  3 
 25 Quatermain, Kelsey           Notre Dame C.P.          15.37   1.2  2 
 26 Ndagijimana, Christine       St. Patrick's            15.41  -0.1  6 
 27 Steen, Sarah                 South Carleton           15.43   0.6  4 
 28 Halliday, Georgia            Pierre Savard            15.45   0.6  4 
 29 Kilby, Jamie                 Mother Teresa            15.59   0.6  4 
 30 Labonte, Katrine             Sacred Heart             15.63   1.4  1 
 31 Legault, Emily               Pierre Savard            15.78   1.4  1  15.779
 31 Hum, Emily                   Pierre Savard            15.78   0.7  5  15.779
 33 Zhou, Angela                 Sacred Heart             15.95  -0.1  6 
 34 Elian, Lian                  Canterbury               16.12   0.6  4 
 35 Yasin, Sarah                 Longfields               16.44  -0.1  6 
 36 Gibson, Tessa                Canterbury               17.46   1.2  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wang, Eve                    Bell                     27.97   0.5  3 
  2 Collings, Kate               Glebe                    28.11   0.5  3 
  3 Macphee, Julia               Glebe                    28.30   0.2  4 
  4 Toulouse, Taya               Louis-Riel               28.83   0.5  1 
  5 Francis, Jaden               St. F Xavier             29.06   0.5  3 
  6 Kowal, Sarena                St. Patrick's            29.81   0.5  1 
  7 Lamont, Madeline             South Carleton           29.83   0.2  4 
  8 Iyoha, Serena                Mother Teresa            29.93   0.5  1 
  9 Nguyen, Julia                Colonel By               30.13   0.2  4 
 10 Evans, Joya                  Lisgar .                 30.31   0.7  2 
 11 Clinch, Cassandra            South Carleton           30.68   0.7  2 
 12 Steel, Rachel                Glebe                    30.92   0.5  1 
 13 Ocquaye-Spearing, Naa-Ad     All Saints               31.47   0.5  3 
 14 Pasian, Olivia               Pierre Savard            31.94   0.5  3  31.931
 15 Stead, Ruth                  Hillcrest                31.94   0.2  4  31.935
 16 Plaschka, Elise              St. Mary                 32.06   0.7  2 
 17 Spasojevic, Ana              Colonel By               32.50   0.7  2 
 18 Liang, Janice                Colonel By               32.67   0.5  3 
 19 Ndagijimana, Christine       St. Patrick's            33.32   0.2  4 
 20 Zhou, Angela                 Sacred Heart             33.72   0.5  1 
 21 Kilby, Jamie                 Mother Teresa            34.25   0.7  2 
 22 Elian, Lian                  Canterbury               36.50   0.2  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collings, Kate               Glebe                  1:04.32   2 
  2 Macphee, Julia               Glebe                  1:04.72   3 
  3 Hageltorn, Emily             Pierre Savard          1:04.78   2 
  4 Francis, Jaden               St. F Xavier           1:07.18   2 
  5 Hall, Sarah                  Longfields             1:08.04   1 
  6 Toulouse, Taya               Louis-Riel             1:08.78   3 
  7 Cameron, Avery               Sir R. Borden          1:09.39   1 
  8 Stead, Ruth                  Hillcrest              1:12.21   3 
  9 Plaschka, Elise              St. Mary               1:12.79   3 
 10 Walker, Avery                Immaculata             1:13.23   1 
 11 Stewart, Sarah               Hillcrest              1:15.54   1 
 12 McNaughton, Ella             North Dundas           1:17.91   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace, Rhea                  Lisgar .               2:33.57  
  2 Hageltorn, Emily             Pierre Savard          2:39.15  
  3 Lyons, Jasmine               Glebe                  2:41.34  
  4 Whiting, Sophie              Sir W. Laurier         2:41.89  
  5 Baillie, Clare               Nepean                 2:47.83  
  6 Tempstra, Jenevieve          Notre Dame C.P.        2:53.01  
  7 McIntyre, Siobhan            South Carleton         2:54.38  
  8 Salama, Sama'a               Colonel By             2:56.38  
  9 Fang, Anna                   Sir W. Laurier         2:58.15  
 10 Rioux, Alexa                 Louis-Riel             3:03.43  
 11 Adams, Jorja                 St. Mary               3:05.85  
 12 Howes, Colleen               Canterbury             3:11.15  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pellerin, Skye               St. F Xavier           5:20.62  
  2 Tempstra, Jenevieve          Notre Dame C.P.        5:51.79  
  3 Forler, Georgia              Hillcrest              5:54.76  
  4 Pegrum, Katrina              Sir R. Borden          5:56.13  
  5 Smith, Isabel                Lisgar .               6:03.60  
  6 Rioux, Alexa                 Louis-Riel             6:13.64  
  7 Widdis, Ella                 Hillcrest              6:15.49  
  8 McEhany, Lauren              Canterbury             6:18.11  
  9 Salama, Sama'a               Colonel By             6:21.89  
 10 Puenter, Fabienne            North Dundas           6:22.82  
 11 Mignault, Bridget            Regiopolis N.D.        6:23.63  
 12 Adams, Jorja                 St. Mary               6:24.88  
 13 Nussbaum, Maya               Lisgar .               6:34.62  
 14 Yu, Michaela                 Sir W. Laurier         6:38.96  
 15 Belisle, Briana              Char-Lan               6:55.25  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gervais, Jenna               Sacred Heart             13.24   0.2  3 
  2 McInerney, Erin              Hillcrest                14.76   0.2  3 
  3 Steel, Rachel                Glebe                    15.48   1.1  1  15.471
  4 Banks, Jaida                 Bell                     15.48   0.4  2  15.476
  5 Peng, Sharon                 Colonel By               16.57   0.4  2 
  6 Levesette, Gabby             Notre Dame C.P.          16.82   0.2  3 
  7 McNeil, Chloe                All Saints               16.90   0.4  2 
  8 De La Durantaye, Claire      Hillcrest                16.94   0.4  2 
  9 Brian, Emily                 Longfields               16.95   0.2  3 
 10 Jewell, Sarah                Regiopolis N.D.          17.08   0.2  3 
 11 Therien, Analisa             All Saints               17.12   0.2  3 
 12 Labonte, Katrine             Sacred Heart             17.23   1.1  1 
 13 Hopley, Anara                Canterbury               17.34   0.4  2 
 14 Quatermain, Kelsey           Notre Dame C.P.          17.42   1.1  1 
 15 Stevenson, Kathryn           Canterbury               17.64   1.1  1 
 16 Hall, Sarah                  Longfields               17.67   1.1  1 
 17 Koshy, Krista                Colonel By               18.02   0.2  3 
 18 Courcelles, Andreanne        Notre Dame C.P.          18.16   0.4  2 
 19 Gerber, Aareanne             Notre Dame C.P.          18.47   0.4  2 
 20 Jolliffe, Kaelan             Hillcrest                19.71   1.1  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gervais, Jenna               Sacred Heart             50.41   1 
  2 Collings, Kate               Glebe                    51.11   1 
  3 Francis, Jaden               St. F Xavier             54.51   2 
  4 Kitchen, Mackenzie           Glebe                    57.29   2 
  5 Jewell, Sarah                Regiopolis N.D.          57.62   1 
  6 Banks, Jaida                 Bell                     58.92   2 
  7 Jolliffe, Kaelan             Hillcrest              1:02.74   2 
  8 Atoe, Osa                    Sacred Heart           1:04.33   2 
  9 Puenter, Fabienne            North Dundas           1:06.60   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa  'A'                        54.24   1 
  2 All Saints - Ottawa  'A'                              56.77   2 
  3 Longfields Davidson Heights  'A'                      57.00   1 
  4 Hillcrest - Ottawa  'A'                               57.30   2 
  5 Mother Teresa  - Ottawa  'A'                          57.42   2 
  6 Colonel By - Ottawa  'A'                              58.69   1 
  7 Canterbury - Ottawa  'A'                              59.14   2 
  8 Sacred Heart - Ottawa  'A'                          1:00.86   2 
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reid, Lauren                 All Saints               1.40m  
  1 Kitchen, Mackenzie           Glebe                    1.40m  
  3 Lyons, Jasmine               Glebe                    1.35m  
  4 McGuire, Ellen               Sacred Heart             1.30m  
  4 Toulouse, Taya               Louis-Riel               1.30m  
  4 Legault, Emily               Pierre Savard            1.30m  
  4 Warnke, Darienne             All Saints               1.30m  
  8 Evans, Joya                  Lisgar .                 1.25m  
  8 De La Durantaye, Claire      Hillcrest                1.25m  
 10 Kulkarni, Diya               Longfields               1.20m  
 10 Ouellette, Jada              St. Michael              1.20m  
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Donato, Teresa               Glebe                    5.05m   NWI 
  2 Peng, Sharon                 Colonel By               4.65m   NWI 
  3 McNeil, Chloe                All Saints               4.60m   NWI 
  4 Nguyen, Julia                Colonel By               4.40m   NWI 
  5 Wardak, Madina               Longfields               4.34m   NWI 
  6 Spasojevic, Ana              Colonel By               4.22m   NWI 
  7 Hache, Mia                   Louis-Riel               4.20m   NWI 
  8 Tebrake, Karyn               Longfields               4.05m   NWI 
  9 Wang, Caroline               Glebe                    4.00m   NWI 
 10 Labonte, Katrine             Sacred Heart             3.95m   NWI 
 11 Hopley, Anara                Canterbury               3.94m   NWI 
 12 Gardner, Victoria            St. Michael              3.81m   NWI 
 13 Ouellette, Jada              St. Michael              3.75m   NWI 
 14 Kulkarni, Diya               Longfields               3.70m   NWI 
 15 Poirier, Isabella            Char-Lan                 3.65m   NWI 
 16 Nichols, Victoria            Notre Dame C.P.          3.62m   NWI 
 17 Smith, Isabel                Lisgar .                 3.59m   NWI 
 18 Coulas, Lindsay              Immaculata               3.58m   NWI 
 19 Yasin, Sarah                 Longfields               3.30m   NWI 
 20 Leitch, Kirsten              Char-Lan                 3.10m   NWI 
 20 Moffatt, Gage                Notre Dame C.P.          3.10m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Hailey              Mother Teresa            9.25m  
  2 Dragonovic, Hannah           Rockland                 8.49m  
  3 Andre, Jackie                Immaculata               8.20m  
  4 McDonald, Sophie             Hillcrest                8.18m  
  5 Levesette, Gabby             Notre Dame C.P.          8.07m  
  6 Christie, Katie              Nepean                   8.02m  
  7 Garlough, Jenna              St. Mary                 8.01m  
  8 Gerber, Aareanne             Notre Dame C.P.          7.66m  
  9 Courcelles, Andreanne        Notre Dame C.P.          7.27m  
 10 Fox, Maddie                  Char-Lan                 6.82m  
 11 Jabi, Yasmeen                Longfields               4.92m  
 12 Martin, Jaymie               Longfields               4.65m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Hailey              Mother Teresa           19.10m  
  2 Andre, Jackie                Immaculata              19.00m  
  3 Walker, Avery                Immaculata              17.50m  
  4 Levesette, Gabby             Notre Dame C.P.         17.00m  
  5 Drake, Holly                 Nepean                  16.90m  
  6 Christie, Katie              Nepean                  16.80m  
  7 Xu, Nicole                   Bell                    12.00m  
  7 Martin, Jaymie               Longfields              12.00m  
  9 Jabi, Yasmeen                Longfields              11.30m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renaud, Brittany             St. Mary                25.50m  
  2 Drake, Holly                 Nepean                  21.98m  
  3 Dumond, Makinley             St. Mary                21.48m  
  4 Texeira, Jillian             Canterbury              21.33m  
  5 Banks, Jaida                 Bell                    19.92m  
  6 Gibbons, Hailey              Mother Teresa           18.03m  
  7 Garlough, Jenna              St. Mary                16.40m  
  8 Andre, Jackie                Immaculata              16.33m  
  9 Iyoha, Serena                Mother Teresa           15.50m  
 10 Ferguson, Lia                Lisgar .                15.20m  
 11 Howes, Colleen               Canterbury              15.00m  
 12 Tebrake, Karyn               Longfields              14.80m  
 13 Xu, Nicole                   Bell                    12.00m  
 14 Fox, Maddie                  Char-Lan                11.00m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Vieux, Kayla                 Louis-Riel               12.69   1.0  3 
  2 Richmond, Dacey              Holy Cross               13.25   0.8  2 
  3 King Gillis, Sophia          Nepean                   13.36   0.8  2 
  4 Mitchell, Faith              St. Mary                 14.04   1.0  3 
  5 Hudson, Mallory              St. Michael              14.09   0.8  2 
  6 Currier, Mackenzie           Canterbury               14.10   0.8  1 
  7 Wylie, Mallory               Holy Cross               14.17   0.8  1 
  8 Leith, Sydney                Sir R. Borden            14.20   1.0  3 
  9 Parisien, Sarah              St. F Xavier             14.30   0.8  2 
 10 Bascon, Daijah               Glebe                    14.31   0.8  1 
 11 Hendy, Alexia                Longfields               14.34   1.0  3 
 12 Dennis, Rylee                St. Mary                 14.40   0.8  2 
 13 Bayelanga, Amelia            Louis-Riel               14.46   0.5  4 
 14 Gao, Rachel                  Colonel By               14.47   0.8  2 
 15 Dawson, Reece                St. Mary                 14.53   0.8  1 
 16 Richer, Darian               St. Michael              14.55   0.8  1 
 17 Isak, Solit                  Glebe                    14.76   0.5  4 
 18 Kebedon, Hanna               Longfields               14.82   0.8  2 
 19 Featherstone, Amanda         Hillcrest                14.87   0.8  1 
 20 Callan, Grace                Notre Dame C.P.          14.98   1.0  3 
 21 Ding, Josephine              Colonel By               15.00   1.0  3 
 22 Désir, Léïla                 Pierre Savard            15.05   1.0  3  15.041
 23 Balthazar, Jeannelly         Mother Teresa            15.05   0.5  4  15.044
 24 Edjidjimou, Minamou          Pierre Savard            15.64   0.5  4 
 25 Daniel, Lahra                Sacred Heart             15.78   0.8  2 
 26 Myre, Mykala                 Mother Teresa            15.81   1.0  3 
 27 Jerome, Charlotte            Colonel By               15.97   0.5  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Vieux, Kayla                 Louis-Riel               27.15  -0.1  3 
  2 Richard, Julia               Char-Lan                 27.29   0.3  2 
  3 Van Spriel, Marieke          St. Mary                 28.16   0.3  2 
  4 Townend, Carlee              South Carleton           29.00  +0.0  1 
  5 Petrut, Katherine            Louis-Riel               29.73  +0.0  1 
  6 Mwamimi, Fausdy              Immaculata               30.30  -0.1  3 
  7 Hudson, Mallory              St. Michael              30.31  -0.1  3 
  8 Dawson, Reece                St. Mary                 31.81  -0.1  3 
  9 Callan, Grace                Notre Dame C.P.          31.87  +0.0  1 
 10 Hutchinson, Katherine        Colonel By               31.89   0.3  2 
 11 Désir, Léïla                 Pierre Savard            32.65   0.3  2 
 12 Edjidjimou, Minamou          Pierre Savard            32.75  -0.1  3 
 13 Daniel, Lahra                Sacred Heart             32.83   0.3  2 
 14 Mathias, Roxanne             St. F Xavier             33.55   0.3  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burke, Jada                  Mother Teresa          1:02.36   2 
  2 Van Spriel, Marieke          St. Mary               1:04.25   2 
  3 Doyle, Jenna                 Sir R. Borden          1:05.26   1 
  4 Petrut, Katherine            Louis-Riel             1:05.62   1 
  5 Lundy, Brooke-Lyn            Madawaska              1:07.85   1 
  6 Currier, Mackenzie           Canterbury             1:08.65   2 
  7 Mwamimi, Fausdy              Immaculata             1:12.94   2 
  8 Paquette, Jacqueline         Pierre Savard          1:16.08   2 
  9 Wylie, Mallory               Holy Cross             1:17.85   2 
 10 Mulvihill, Michelle          Sacred Heart           1:20.89   2 
 11 Rombough, Kasha              St. Mary               1:34.79   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roy, Megan                   Louis-Riel             2:27.11  
  2 Johnson, Erika               Colonel By             2:40.80  
  3 Delfino, Melissa             Sacred Heart           2:44.16  
  4 Yuill, Kiera                 Rockland               2:50.08  
  5 Ouellette, Maya              Char-Lan               2:52.38  
  6 You, Sherry                  Bell                   2:53.01  
  7 Rabb, Grace                  South Carleton         2:53.15  
  8 Sallam, Aliya                Lisgar .               3:09.97  
  9 Andrews, Kaitlyn             Char-Lan               3:19.10  
 10 Myre, Mykala                 Mother Teresa          3:24.06  
 -- Brydges, Emma                Notre Dame C.P.            DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shapansky, Teagan            Glebe                  4:54.46  
  2 Shields, Hollyann            All Saints             5:12.42  
  3 Campbell, Isabella           Regiopolis N.D.        5:23.10  
  4 Delfino, Melissa             Sacred Heart           5:23.18  
  5 Touliopoulos, Evangelea      Sir R. Borden          5:35.36  
  6 Johnson, Erika               Colonel By             5:38.03  
  7 Mason, Kate                  Nepean                 5:47.12  
  8 Ronberg, Bailey              Sacred Heart           5:54.94  
  9 Hamilton, Amanda             Hillcrest              6:02.99  
 10 Ouellette, Maya              Char-Lan               6:18.15  
 11 Leighton, Erica              Lisgar .               6:22.83  
 12 Kropp, Lydia                 Hillcrest              6:25.13  
 13 Sallam, Aliya                Lisgar .               6:25.74  
 14 Wheeler, Ashley              North Dundas           6:46.53  
 15 Andrews, Kaitlyn             Char-Lan               6:53.09  
 16 Chen, Emily                  Colonel By             6:57.15  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wann, Kadiatou               Louis-Riel               13.09   0.8  2 
  2 Hempstead, Lucy              Bell                     13.45   1.0  1 
  3 Kundlacz, Lexi               St. Mary                 13.92   0.8  2 
  4 Sartzetakis, Christina       Longfields               14.08   1.0  1 
  5 Goss, Chloe                  Regiopolis N.D.          15.17   0.8  2 
  6 Richmond, Dacey              Holy Cross               15.26   0.8  2 
  7 Son, Erin                    Lisgar .                 15.92   1.0  1 
  8 Halmai-Cooper, Akira         Lisgar .                 16.36   0.8  2 
  9 Featherstone, Amanda         Hillcrest                18.76   1.0  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hempstead, Lucy              Bell                     47.81   1 
  2 Goss, Chloe                  Regiopolis N.D.          49.41   1 
  3 Kundlacz, Lexi               St. Mary                 50.18   1 
  4 Tu, Dona                     Sir R. Borden            52.27   2 
  5 Townend, Carlee              South Carleton           52.78   1 
  6 Van Spriel, Marieke          St. Mary                 56.08   2 
  7 Isak, Solit                  Glebe                    57.57   1 
  8 Sallam, Aliya                Lisgar .               1:01.71   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel - Ottawa  'A'                              52.20   2 
  2 St. Mary  - Brockville  'A'                           55.30   1 
  3 Longfields Davidson Heights  'A'                      56.47   2 
  4 Nepean H.S. - Ottawa  'A'                             57.05   1 
  5 Bell - Ottawa  'A'                                    58.39   2 
  6 Pierre Savard - Ottawa  'A'                           58.82   1 
  7 Hillcrest - Ottawa  'A'                               59.63   1 
  8 Madawaska Valley - Barry's Bay  'A'                 1:02.24   2 
  9 Sacred Heart - Ottawa  'A'                          1:03.95   1 
 -- Colonel By - Ottawa  'A'                                DNF   2 
 
Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kundlacz, Lexi               St. Mary                 1.60m  
  2 Cheny, Tatem                 Longfields               1.35m  
  3 Johnson, Erika               Colonel By               1.30m  
  4 Cui, Allie                   Colonel By               1.20m  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wann, Kadiatou               Louis-Riel               5.31m   NWI 
  2 Gervais, Jenna               Sacred Heart             4.91m   NWI 
  3 Richard, Julia               Char-Lan                 4.86m   NWI 
  4 Wu, Jasmine                  Lisgar .                 4.76m   NWI 
  5 Van Every, Jillian           Rockland                 4.75m   NWI 
  6 Mondoux, Sydney              Colonel By               4.70m   NWI 
  7 Leith, Sydney                Sir R. Borden            4.45m   NWI 
  8 Dobson Takoff, Emma          Sir R. Borden            4.40m   NWI 
  8 Ding, Josephine              Colonel By               4.40m   NWI 
  8 Chen, Annie                  Colonel By               4.40m   NWI 
 11 Sartzetakis, Christina       Longfields               4.31m   NWI 
 12 Hendy, Alexia                Longfields               4.30m   NWI 
 13 Salaudeen, Azeezat           Nepean                   4.26m   NWI 
 14 Hayden, Taylor               Nepean                   4.11m   NWI 
 15 Mitchell, Faith              St. Mary                 4.07m   NWI 
 16 Puskas, Addi                 St. Mary                 4.00m   NWI 
 16 Ionson, Sky                  St. Mary                 4.00m   NWI 
 16 You, Sherry                  Bell                     4.00m   NWI 
 19 Jabi, Yasmeen                Longfields               3.92m   NWI 
 19 Kebedon, Hanna               Longfields               3.92m   NWI 
 21 Bradley, Devon               Sir R. Borden            3.87m   NWI 
 22 Mathias, Roxanne             St. F Xavier             3.84m   NWI 
 23 Coulas, Brandi               Madawaska                3.81m   NWI 
 24 Wheeler, Ashley              North Dundas             3.71m   NWI 
 25 Proulx, Amy                  North Dundas             3.40m   NWI 
 26 Brydges, Emma                Notre Dame C.P.          2.72m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burt, Hannah                 St. Mary                10.94m  
  2 Deschenes, Chloe             Nepean                  10.65m  
  3 Scott, Destiny               Regiopolis N.D.          9.98m  
  4 Kaba, Fanta                  Sir R. Borden            9.69m  
  5 King, Kyleigh                St. Michael              9.62m  
  6 Jerome, Charlotte            Colonel By               8.58m  
  7 Healey, Emma                 St. Mary                 7.77m  
  8 Saunders, Miranda            Jeanne-Lajoie            7.73m  
  9 Hunter, Delaney              St. Michael              7.65m  
 10 Yanikomeroglu, Sezgi         Colonel By               7.06m  
 11 Houston, Emily               St. Mary                 7.03m  
 12 Annable, Marissa             St. Mary                 6.90m  
 13 Cui, Allie                   Colonel By               6.73m  
 14 Myre, Mykala                 Mother Teresa            6.34m  
 15 Woods, Mya                   North Dundas             6.11m  
 16 Hale, Taylor                 Regiopolis N.D.          5.54m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Destiny               Regiopolis N.D.         23.40m  
  2 Healey, Emma                 St. Mary                19.70m  
  3 Annable, Marissa             St. Mary                18.90m  
  4 Puskas, Addi                 St. Mary                17.00m  
  5 Siddiqui, Manal              Longfields              16.90m  
  6 Kocia, Kathleen              Longfields              16.89m  
  7 Jerome, Charlotte            Colonel By              16.50m  
  8 Abo-Setta, Natalie           St. F Xavier            16.00m  
  9 Grillas, Anastasia           Longfields              15.01m  
 10 Yanikomeroglu, Sezgi         Colonel By              14.80m  
 11 Ben-Ali, Asma                Longfields              14.20m  
 12 Woods, Mya                   North Dundas            13.60m  
 13 Hale, Taylor                 Regiopolis N.D.         11.30m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wimmi, Sarah                 Bell                    27.01m  
  2 Burt, Hannah                 St. Mary                26.41m  
  3 Siddiqui, Manal              Longfields              22.64m  
  4 Hunter, Delaney              St. Michael             21.30m  
  5 Money, Emily                 Hillcrest               18.14m  
  6 Houston, Emily               St. Mary                18.01m  
  7 Kocia, Kathleen              Longfields              17.69m  
  8 Tu, Dona                     Sir R. Borden           16.70m  
  9 Kropp, Lydia                 Hillcrest               16.49m  
 10 Ben-Ali, Asma                Longfields              15.98m  
 11 Abo-Setta, Natalie           St. F Xavier            15.23m  
 12 Grillas, Anastasia           Longfields              14.80m  
 12 Saunders, Miranda            Jeanne-Lajoie           14.80m  
 14 Yuill, Kiera                 Rockland                14.70m  
 15 Bradley, Devon               Sir R. Borden           13.00m  
 16 Jerome, Charlotte            Colonel By              12.50m  
 16 Puskas, Addi                 St. Mary                12.50m  
 16 Cleroux, Reagan              St. Michael             12.50m  
 19 Chen, Emily                  Colonel By              11.00m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Galloway, Keira              Glebe                    12.42   1.1  4 
  2 Larisey, Clarissa            Sacred Heart             12.80   1.1  4 
  3 Gagne, Annabelle             Louis-Riel               13.44   1.1  4 
  4 Bradbury, Taylor             Notre Dame C.P.          13.56   0.7  2 
  5 Mozenson, Michelle           Lisgar .                 13.76   1.1  4 
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ashley          Sacred Heart             13.93   1.6  1 
  7 Crooks, Cara                 Longfields               13.94   1.6  1 
  8 Pike, Emily                  Hillcrest                13.95   0.7  2 
  9 Carolino, Keighla            Mother Teresa            14.04  -0.1  3 
 10 Doherty, Chloe               Sacred Heart             14.05  -0.1  3 
 11 Khoo, Ciel                   Sir R. Borden            14.11   1.1  4 
 12 Walker, Shoshanna            Bell                     14.21   0.7  2 
 13 Kemdirim, Rhiannon           Mother Teresa            14.28  -0.1  3  14.279
 14 Chen, Celine                 Longfields               14.28   1.6  1  14.280
 15 Van Nest, Amy                Regiopolis N.D.          14.38  -0.1  3 
 16 Woodside, Hayley             Sacred Heart             14.45   0.7  2 
 17 Colman, Kayla                Sir W. Laurier           14.46   0.7  2 
 18 Joseph, Mikhaila             Sir W. Laurier           14.62   1.6  1 
 19 Matthewson, Ainsley          All Saints               14.79  -0.1  3 
 20 Hedayati, Setareh            Nepean                   14.95   1.6  1 
 21 Whynot, Bridget              Sir W. Laurier           15.03   1.1  4 
 22 Flemming, Jaime              Longfields               15.55  -0.1  3 
 23 Gomez Soler, Annette         St. F Xavier             15.72   1.6  1 
 24 Wilson, Hope                 Hillcrest                15.94   1.6  1 
 25 Brunot, Karen                Immaculata               15.95   0.7  2 
 26 Muller, Sarah                St. F Xavier             16.12   1.1  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Galloway, Keira              Glebe                    25.94  -0.2  2 
  2 Burke, Jada                  Mother Teresa            27.07  -0.7  3 
  3 Andrascik, Nina              Nepean                   27.23  -0.4  4 
  4 Poirier, Caroline            Louis-Riel               28.72  -0.4  4 
  5 Ayotte, Taylor               Notre Dame C.P.          28.96  -0.4  4 
  6 Ndinsil, Lila                Louis-Riel               28.99  -0.4  1 
  7 Fofana, Fatoumata            Louis-Riel               29.07  -0.2  2 
  8 McLeod, Lauren               Char-Lan                 29.63  -0.2  2 
  9 Perkins, Grace               Notre Dame C.P.          30.68  -0.7  3 
 10 Albrecht, Natalia            Lisgar .                 31.08  -0.2  2 
 11 Tenasco, Jennifer            Immaculata               31.17  -0.4  1 
 12 Whynot, Bridget              Sir W. Laurier           31.50  -0.4  4 
 13 Walters, Madjanah            Bell                     31.79  -0.7  3 
 14 Hedayati, Setareh            Nepean                   32.25  -0.7  3 
 15 Quinton, Jamie               North Dundas             32.79  -0.4  4 
 16 Brunot, Karen                Immaculata               32.99  -0.4  4 
 17 Flemming, Jaime              Longfields               33.76  -0.7  3 
 18 Muller, Sarah                St. F Xavier             33.82  -0.4  1 
 19 Gomez Soler, Annette         St. F Xavier             34.58  -0.7  3 
 20 Hampton, Kenzie              Regiopolis N.D.          34.66  -0.4  1 
 21 Paul, Tabo                   St. Patrick's            35.28  -0.7  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Chloe                Immaculata             1:04.80   2 
  2 Friesen, Beata               Nepean                 1:05.71   2 
  3 Klein, Maggie                Bell                   1:06.96   2 
  4 McLeod, Lauren               Char-Lan               1:07.09   1 
  5 Ndinsil, Lila                Louis-Riel             1:07.26   2 
  6 Tenasco, Jennifer            Immaculata             1:09.35   1 
  7 Macdonell, Kiana             All Saints             1:10.62   1 
  8 Muir, Victoria               Notre Dame C.P.        1:13.35   1 
  9 Quinton, Jamie               North Dundas           1:19.16   1 
 10 Paul, Tabo                   St. Patrick's          1:23.40   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weston, Mei Mei              Glebe                  2:19.33  
  2 Maine, Julia                 Lisgar .               2:24.25  
  3 Alkerton, Brittany           St. Mary               2:34.33  
  4 Kingston, Renata             Louis-Riel             2:40.23  
  5 Matuszewski, Marta           All Saints             2:43.00  
  6 Alince, Caroline             Canterbury             2:49.57  
  7 Gilmour, Daniella            Regiopolis N.D.        2:55.62  
  8 Palmer, Helena               Sacred Heart           3:00.29  
  9 Sigismondi, Viola            Bell                   3:09.97  
 10 Carillo, Elena               Bell                   3:21.79  
 -- Gomez Soler, Annette         St. F Xavier               DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scotten, Marin               Sir W. Laurier         5:07.29  
  2 Soroczan-Wright, Mollie      Colonel By             5:08.14  
  3 Alkerton, Brittany           St. Mary               5:14.22  
  4 Ng, Skylar                   Lisgar .               5:15.95  
  5 Kingston, Renata             Louis-Riel             5:29.12  
  6 Tremblay, Natalie            All Saints             5:31.99  
  7 Kelly, Tayler                Longfields             5:36.96  
 -- Cameron, Rachel              Bell                       DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Galloway, Keira              Glebe                    13.88  -1.9  2 
  2 Poirier, Caroline            Louis-Riel               15.95  -1.9  2 
  3 Merjavec, Hannah             Regiopolis N.D.          16.17   0.5  1 
  4 Guirandou, Olivia            St. Mary                 17.14   0.5  1 
  5 Lalonde, Stephanie           Louis-Riel               17.33   0.3  3 
  6 Pike, Emily                  Hillcrest                18.59   0.3  3 
  7 Matthewson, Ainsley          All Saints               19.31   0.5  1 
  8 Klein, Maggie                Bell                     19.34   0.3  3 
  9 Albert, Layne                All Saints               19.56   0.3  3 
 10 Zettel, Hannah               Colonel By               19.67   0.3  3 
 11 Quinton, Jamie               North Dundas             19.74  -1.9  2 
 12 Vo, Jennifer                 Longfields               19.81  -1.9  2 
 13 Adams, Haley                 All Saints               20.40  -1.9  2 
 14 Joseph, Mikhaila             Sir W. Laurier           20.66  -1.9  2 
 15 Casavant, Kayla              Glebe                    20.70   0.5  1 
 16 Marques, Celina              Regiopolis N.D.          23.73   0.5  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Klein, Maggie                Bell                   1:13.50   1 
  2 Graham, Amy                  Sir R. Borden          1:16.61   2 
  3 Adams, Haley                 All Saints             1:17.56   1 
  4 Zettel, Hannah               Colonel By             1:18.56   2 
  5 Henry, Megan                 St. Mary               1:23.45   1 
  6 Alince, Caroline             Canterbury             1:24.17   1 
  7 Nsungani, Naomi              St. Patrick's          1:34.80   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa  - Ottawa  'A'                          51.70   2 
  2 Sacred Heart - Ottawa  'A'                            52.52   1 
  3 Louis-Riel - Ottawa  'A'                              52.68   2 
  4 Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa  'A'                        53.13   1 
  5 Lisgar C.I. - Ottawa  'A'                             53.26   1 
  6 Notre Dame - Carleton Place  'A'                      55.53   1 
  7 Longfields Davidson Heights  'A'                      55.56   2 
  8 St. Mary  - Brockville  'A'                           55.95   2 
  9 Sir Wilfrid Laurier - Ottawa  'A'                     56.37   2 
 10 Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingst  'A'                   56.48   1 
 11 All Saints - Ottawa  'A'                              56.67   1 
 12 Nepean H.S. - Ottawa  'A'                             59.38   1 
 13 Immaculata - Ottawa  'A'                              59.81   2 
 
Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Haley                 All Saints               1.60m  
  2 Graham, Amy                  Sir R. Borden            1.40m  
  3 Albert, Layne                All Saints               1.35m  
  4 Fahey, Dana                  St. F Xavier             1.30m  
  4 Laporte, Vanessa             Louis-Riel               1.30m  
  6 Ndinsil, Lila                Louis-Riel               1.25m  
  6 Wolf, Sophie                 Sir R. Borden            1.25m  
  6 Watson, Julia                Immaculata               1.25m  
  6 Banks, Sierra                Bell                     1.25m  
 10 Nsungani, Naomi              St. Patrick's            1.20m  
 -- Kabamba, Joyce               Hillcrest                   NH  
 -- Muller, Sarah                St. F Xavier                NH  
 -- El Khairy, Salwa             Hillcrest                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Larisey, Clarissa            Sacred Heart             4.92m   NWI 
  2 Dondero, Brianna             Regiopolis N.D.          4.89m   NWI 
  3 Crooks, Cara                 Longfields               4.83m   NWI 
  4 Lalonde, Stephanie           Louis-Riel               4.70m   NWI 
  4 Hale, Aimee                  Holy Cross               4.70m   NWI 
  6 Guirandou, Olivia            St. Mary                 4.69m   NWI 
  7 Gagne, Annabelle             Louis-Riel               4.68m   NWI 
  8 Hilfi, Sarah                 Sacred Heart             4.56m   NWI 
  9 Chen, Celine                 Longfields               4.45m   NWI 
 10 Walters, Madjanah            Bell                     4.40m   NWI 
 10 Carolino, Keighla            Mother Teresa            4.40m   NWI 
 12 Khoo, Ciel                   Sir R. Borden            4.30m   NWI 
 12 Woodside, Hayley             Sacred Heart             4.30m   NWI 
 14 Walker, Shoshanna            Bell                     4.23m   NWI 
 15 Fahey, Dana                  St. F Xavier             4.02m   NWI 
 16 De Grandpre, Eloise          Notre Dame C.P.          4.01m   NWI 
 17 Palubeskie, Crystal          Madawaska                3.90m   NWI 
 18 Costello, Katherine          Pierre Savard            3.86m   NWI 
 19 Nsungani, Naomi              St. Patrick's            3.83m   NWI 
 20 Vo, Jennifer                 Longfields               3.80m   NWI 
 21 Cameron, Rachel              Bell                     3.60m   NWI 
 22 Wolf, Sophie                 Sir R. Borden            3.20m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Every, Alexa             Rockland                 9.07m  
  2 Baker, Mary                  Regiopolis N.D.          8.96m  
  3 Jones, Samarah               Jeanne-Lajoie            8.56m  
  4 Gaucher, Briana              Char-Lan                 8.26m  
  5 Glenn, Mackenzie             Sir W. Laurier           8.20m  
  6 Laporte, Vanessa             Louis-Riel               7.68m  
  7 McMann, Abby                 Immaculata               7.59m  
  8 O'Coin, Mady                 Regiopolis N.D.          7.41m  
  9 Toth, Mykaela                Immaculata               7.36m  
 10 Gunn, Emma                   Nepean                   7.34m  
 11 Taylor-Lauzon, Alison        Char-Lan                 7.20m  
 12 Mason, Hailey                Pierre Savard            7.00m  
 13 Fofana, Fatoumata            Louis-Riel               6.88m  
 14 Torrey, Mackenzie            Bell                     6.77m  
 15 Ward, Caitlin                Sir W. Laurier           6.67m  
 16 Brown, Cassidy               Sacred Heart             6.56m  
 17 Lagrove, Mackenzie           Bell                     6.46m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Mary                  Regiopolis N.D.         29.67m  
  2 Fawcett, Emily               Holy Cross              27.22m  
  3 Toth, Mykaela                Immaculata              27.10m  
  4 Brown, Cassidy               Sacred Heart            23.60m  
  5 Cincoleon, Gabriella         Immaculata              21.30m  
  6 Kennedy-MacDonald, Eilee     Immaculata              20.47m  
  7 Mason, Hailey                Pierre Savard           19.40m  
  8 McMann, Abby                 Immaculata              19.32m  
  9 Torrey, Mackenzie            Bell                    19.02m  
 10 Palubeskie, Crystal          Madawaska               16.80m  
 11 Ward, Caitlin                Sir W. Laurier          15.48m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Mary                  Regiopolis N.D.         32.44m  
  2 Banks, Sierra                Bell                    30.48m  
  3 Bedard, Brianne              St. F Xavier            28.88m  
  4 Jones, Samarah               Jeanne-Lajoie           27.58m  
  5 Lin, Christina               Sir W. Laurier          24.61m  
  6 Cincoleon, Gabriella         Immaculata              23.38m  
  7 Dover, Brianna               Sir R. Borden           20.06m  
  8 Kennedy-MacDonald, Eilee     Immaculata              18.00m  
  9 Flemming, Jaime              Longfields              17.50m  
 10 Lagrove, Mackenzie           Bell                    15.50m  
 11 Murphy, Emma                 Longfields              14.50m  
 11 El Khairy, Salwa             Hillcrest               14.50m  
 13 Kabamba, Joyce               Hillcrest               12.00m  
 14 Wilson, Hope                 Hillcrest               11.00m  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanger, Alia                 Lisgar .              10:41.24  
  2 Betty, Emma                  Lisgar .              10:56.22  
  3 Sheridan, Katy               Bell                  11:02.64  
  4 Rojas, Daniela               Regiopolis N.D.       11:04.13  
  5 Pellerin, Skye               St. F Xavier          11:14.28  
  6 Shields, Hollyann            All Saints            11:28.12  
  7 Ranahan, Chloe               Sir R. Borden         11:35.73  
  8 Finch, Abi                   All Saints            11:45.36  
  9 Touliopoulos, Evangelea      Sir R. Borden         12:05.01  
 10 Wotherspoon, Paige           Nepean                12:07.31  
 11 Baillie, Clare               Nepean                12:29.21  
 12 MacDougall, Camryn           Nepean                12:37.69  
 13 Besharah, Alyssa             Longfields            13:11.72  
 14 Leighton, Erica              Lisgar .              13:44.39  
 15 Murphy, Emma                 Longfields            14:06.84  
 16 Milani, Olivia               Nepean                14:47.33  
 17 Pilon, Izzy                  Nepean                15:04.80  
 18 McEhany, Lauren              Canterbury            15:05.63  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanger, Alia                 Lisgar .               5:22.10  
  2 Roy, Megan                   Louis-Riel             5:25.53  
  3 Sheridan, Katherine          Bell                   5:28.06  
  4 Matuszewski, Marta           All Saints             5:55.36  
  5 Fitzgerald, Ellie            Colonel By             5:58.41  
  6 Ranahan, Chloe               Sir R. Borden          6:02.11  
  7 Tremblay, Natalie            All Saints             6:06.28  
  8 Rojas, Daniela               Regiopolis N.D.        6:08.38  
  9 Campbell, Isabella           Regiopolis N.D.        6:11.67  
 10 Besharah, Alyssa             Longfields             6:35.87  
 11 Hamilton, Daisy              Sir W. Laurier         6:39.09  
 12 Hutchinson, Katherine        Colonel By             6:42.59  
 13 Palmer, Helena               Sacred Heart           6:59.67  
 14 Costello, Katherine          Pierre Savard          7:05.54  
 15 Ferguson, Lia                Lisgar .               7:06.62  
 16 Robidoux, Sarah              Sir W. Laurier         7:15.66  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel - Ottawa  'A'                            4:18.93  
  2 Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa  'A'                      4:25.96  
  3 All Saints - Ottawa  'A'                            4:46.68  
  4 Longfields Davidson Heights  'A'                    5:04.78  
 
Girls Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Richard, Julia               Char-Lan                11.05m   NWI 
  2 Van Every, Jillian           Rockland                10.60m   NWI 
  3 Haridas, Rinila              Lisgar .                10.35m   NWI 
  4 Crooks, Cara                 Longfields              10.30m   NWI 
  5 Wu, Jasmine                  Lisgar .                10.02m   NWI 
  6 Boucher, Morgan              Regiopolis N.D.          9.60m   NWI 
  7 Lamont, Madeline             South Carleton           9.40m   NWI 
  8 Bayne, Keira                 Mother Teresa            9.30m   NWI 
  8 Ding, Josephine              Colonel By               9.30m   NWI 
  8 Koshy, Krista                Colonel By               9.30m   NWI 
 11 Hale, Aimee                  Holy Cross               9.10m   NWI 
 12 Brian, Emily                 Longfields               9.07m   NWI 
 13 Cui, Allie                   Colonel By               8.93m   NWI 
 14 Boyes, Sadie                 Nepean                   8.85m   NWI 
 15 Tebrake, Karyn               Longfields               8.76m   NWI 
 16 Dobson Takoff, Emma          Sir R. Borden            8.70m   NWI 
 17 Van Nest, Amy                Regiopolis N.D.          8.60m   NWI 
 18 Wheeler, Ashley              North Dundas             8.30m   NWI 
 18 Ouellette, Jada              St. Michael              8.30m   NWI 
 18 Hilfi, Sarah                 Sacred Heart             8.30m   NWI 
 18 De Grandpre, Eloise          Notre Dame C.P.          8.30m   NWI 
 22 Han, Jiaqi                   Nepean                   8.20m   NWI 
 22 Siddiqui, Manal              Longfields               8.20m   NWI 
 24 Mallory, Baileigh            St. Mary                 8.00m   NWI 
 25 Proulx, Amy                  North Dundas             7.70m   NWI 
 26 Stevenson, Kathryn           Canterbury               7.66m   NWI 
 27 Moffatt, Gage                Notre Dame C.P.          7.00m   NWI 
 28 Nichols, Victoria            Notre Dame C.P.          6.90m   NWI 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bowness, Zach                St. Michael              11.84   0.7  3 
  2 Watson, Brendon              Char-Lan                 12.00   1.2  4 
  3 Lim, Zion                    Glebe                    12.31   0.7  3 
  4 Bell, Curtis                 North Dundas             12.35   1.2  4 
  5 Mahgoub, Annas               Longfields               12.48   0.8  6 
  6 Clegg, Ben                   St. F Xavier             12.53   0.8  6  12.524
  7 Green, Carson                Lisgar .                 12.53   0.8  5  12.526
  8 Mata, Givland                Immaculata               12.54   0.8  5 
  9 Winford, Justin              All Saints               12.55   1.2  1 
 10 Depaul, Sam                  Holy Cross               12.59   0.8  5 
 11 Pifer, Grant                 Sacred Heart             12.60   0.7  3 
 12 Wehbe, Omar                  St. Patrick's            12.69   0.7  3 
 13 Popovic, Marco               Longfields               12.72   1.2  1 
 14 Hamilton, Zach               North Dundas             12.75   0.8  6 
 15 Daniel Asian, St. Nathan     Glebe                    12.80   1.2  4 
 16 Trott, Finley                Glebe                    12.89   0.3  2 
 17 Fernandes, Tristan           Regiopolis N.D.          12.91   0.7  3 
 18 Denigris, Nathan             Glebe                    12.95   0.8  6 
 19 Grimshaw, Ben                Holy Cross               12.96   1.2  4 
 20 Srengpech, Kennie            Longfields               13.01   1.2  4 
 21 Seaton, Joel Anthony         Notre Dame C.P.          13.04   0.3  2 
 22 Ma, Myles                    Lisgar .                 13.14   1.2  1 
 23 Pascal, Armando              Notre Dame C.P.          13.30   1.2  1 
 24 Padamshi, Kai                Longfields               13.43   0.3  2 
 25 Rivas Kenny, Tre             Canterbury               13.50   0.3  2  13.496
 25 Taylor, Michael              Mother Teresa            13.50   0.7  3  13.496
 27 Dube, Jeremy                 Regiopolis N.D.          13.51   0.3  2 
 28 Stewart, Cade                Notre Dame C.P.          13.53   1.2  4  13.525
 29 Antille, Liam                North Dundas             13.53   0.8  5  13.527
 30 Nakashima, Yuki              Hillcrest                13.57   0.3  2 
 31 Wardlaw, Jack                Nepean                   13.67   1.2  1 
 32 Kelly, Kaleb                 Longfields               13.68   0.7  3 
 33 Fayad, Omar                  Colonel By               13.84   0.3  2 
 34 Van Der Linde, Max           St. Michael              13.97   1.2  4 
 35 Sloan, Fletcher              Glebe                    14.19   0.8  5 
 36 McEwen, Carter               St. Mary                 14.28   1.2  1 
 37 Mitchell, Nathan             All Saints               14.34   0.8  6 
 38 McRae, Duncan                Char-Lan                 14.58   0.3  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bowness, Zach                St. Michael              24.11   0.1  5 
  2 Watson, Brendon              Char-Lan                 25.10   0.1  4 
  3 Green, Carson                Lisgar .                 25.42   0.6  1 
  4 Mahgoub, Annas               Longfields               25.49   0.6  1 
  5 Bell, Curtis                 North Dundas             25.64   0.1  4 
  6 Mata, Achim                  Immaculata               25.70   0.1  5 
  7 Mouser, William              Glebe                    25.75   0.1  5 
  8 Collins, Alexander           Glebe                    25.90   2.8  2 
  9 Pifer, Grant                 Sacred Heart             25.92   0.6  1 
 10 Clegg, Ben                   St. F Xavier             25.99   2.8  2 
 11 Wehbe, Omar                  St. Patrick's            26.34   0.6  3 
 12 Depaul, Sam                  Holy Cross               26.48   0.6  3 
 13 Trott, Finley                Glebe                    26.53   0.1  4 
 14 McEwen, Carter               St. Mary                 26.59   0.1  4 
 15 Denigris, Nathan             Glebe                    26.91   0.6  3 
 16 Schmidt, Logan               St. F Xavier             26.94   0.6  1 
 17 Larouche, Guillaume          Jeanne-Lajoie            27.01   0.1  4 
 18 Daniel Asian, St. Nathan     Glebe                    27.25   0.6  1 
 19 Fuller, Josh                 All Saints               27.36   0.1  5 
 20 Seaton, Joel Anthony         Notre Dame C.P.          27.51   0.1  4 
 21 Fernandes, Tristan           Regiopolis N.D.          27.53   0.6  3 
 22 Kelly, Kaleb                 Longfields               27.54   2.8  2 
 23 Kadji, Michel                All Saints               27.81   0.6  3 
 24 Nakashima, Yuki              Hillcrest                28.26   0.6  1 
 25 Paul, Frantz                 St. Patrick's            28.39   0.1  4 
 26 Covell, Logan                Sacred Heart             28.43   0.6  3 
 27 Khalil, Humam                Hillcrest                28.58   2.8  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowness, Zach                St. Michael              53.09   2 
  2 Rustom, Matthieu             Louis-Riel               53.74   2 
  3 Mahgoub, Annas               Longfields               56.94   3 
  4 Mata, Achim                  Immaculata               57.64   2 
  5 Adams, Ben                   Longfields               58.15   1 
  6 Pollock, Thomas              Louis-Riel               59.79   3 
  7 Bitter, Liam                 Mother Teresa          1:01.71   1 
  8 White, Gavin                 St. Mary               1:02.17   2 
  9 Lai, Josh                    Nepean                 1:02.85   1 
 10 Paul, Frantz                 St. Patrick's          1:03.15   3 
 11 Kadji, Michel                All Saints             1:04.04   1 
 12 Wilson, Quintin              Nepean                 1:05.41   2 
 13 Sloan, Fletcher              Glebe                  1:06.27   1 
 14 McRae, Duncan                Char-Lan               1:06.68   3 
 15 Khalil, Humam                Hillcrest              1:07.16   3 
 16 Smith, Sam                   South Carleton         1:07.41   3 
 17 Vassilyadi, Adoni            Hillcrest              1:08.43   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rustom, Matthieu             Louis-Riel             2:12.55  
  2 Campeau, Will                St. Michael            2:15.70  
  3 McKinley Young, Owen         Canterbury             2:17.35  
  4 Demars, Carter               Mother Teresa          2:17.63  
  5 Pollock, Thomas              Louis-Riel             2:22.59  
  6 Zhang, Louis                 Colonel By             2:24.65  
  7 Wylie, Benjamin              Glebe                  2:35.92  
  8 Farrell, Tai                 Glebe                  2:37.82  
  9 Ciavaglia, Jack              North Dundas           2:48.86  
 10 Schoenfeld, Justin           North Dundas           2:49.99  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roy, Jackson                 Longfields             4:31.47  
  2 Sanger, Adam                 Glebe                  4:37.26  
  3 Lessard, Jake                St. Mary               4:47.68  
  4 Zhang, Louis                 Colonel By             4:50.07  
  5 Premjeyanth, Cholen          Lisgar .               4:52.43  
  6 Kirch, William               Bell                   5:00.92  
  7 McKinley Young, Owen         Canterbury             5:01.96  
  8 Tripp, Joey                  Regiopolis N.D.        5:02.63  
  9 Saravanamuttoo, Callum       Glebe                  5:04.34  
 10 Asseltine, Owen              Bell                   5:15.19  
 11 Scromeda, Edward             Lisgar .               5:16.58  
 12 Denne, Cameron               Longfields             5:17.02  
 13 Laquerre, Kyle               St. Patrick's          5:17.71  
 14 Schoenfeld, Justin           North Dundas           5:21.60  
 15 Wylie, Benjamin              Glebe                  5:26.59  
 16 Farrell, Tai                 Glebe                  5:29.13  
 17 Davies, Chaz                 Glebe                  5:31.65  
 18 Smith, Sam                   South Carleton         5:37.61  
 19 Tao, Jason                   Colonel By             6:13.67  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sandvold, Reid               Bell                     16.59   0.6  1 
  2 Collins, Alexander           Glebe                    16.64   0.6  1 
  3 Bell, Curtis                 North Dundas             17.81   0.6  1 
  4 Morgan, Spenser              All Saints               18.45   0.6  1 
  5 McEwen, Carter               St. Mary                 18.74   0.6  1 
  6 Antille, Liam                North Dundas             18.92   0.5  2 
  7 Bhargava, Ayush              Bell                     19.04   0.5  2 
  8 Wardlaw, Jack                Nepean                   19.20   0.5  2  19.195
  9 Massena, Noah                Louis-Riel               19.20   0.5  2  19.199
 10 Ray, Tyler                   Hillcrest                20.28   0.5  2 
 11 Tao, Jason                   Colonel By               21.04   0.6  1 
 12 Bitter, Liam                 Mother Teresa            21.08   0.6  1 
 13 Fayad, Omar                  Colonel By               21.35   0.5  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Alexander           Glebe                    46.90  
  2 Sandvold, Reid               Bell                     47.20  
  3 Ray, Tyler                   Hillcrest                53.90  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lisgar C.I. - Ottawa  'A'                             50.83   2 
  2 Longfields Davidson Heights  'A'                      50.98   1 
  3 St. Mary  - Brockville  'A'                           51.27   1 
  4 Louis-Riel - Ottawa  'A'                              51.58   2 
  5 Notre Dame - Carleton Place  'A'                      51.66   2 
  6 Bell - Ottawa  'A'                                    51.97   2 
  7 Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa  'A'                        52.14   1 
  8 Mother Teresa  - Ottawa  'A'                          52.27   1 
  9 All Saints - Ottawa  'A'                              52.44   2 
 10 Hillcrest - Ottawa  'A'                               53.95   1 
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sandvold, Reid               Bell                     1.60m  
  1 Massena, Noah                Louis-Riel               1.60m  
  3 Winford, Justin              All Saints               1.55m  
  4 Fletcher, Sean               Nepean                   1.50m  
  5 Mouser, William              Glebe                    1.45m  
  5 Antille, Liam                North Dundas             1.45m  
 -- Black, Tristan               Notre Dame C.P.             NH  
 -- Fournier, Cole               Char-Lan                    NH  
 -- Von Althen, Max              Colonel By                  NH  
 -- Fayad, Omar                  Colonel By                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Adams, Ben                   Longfields               5.64m   NWI 
  2 Hamilton, Zach               North Dundas             5.46m   NWI 
  3 Denne, Cameron               Longfields               5.43m   NWI 
  4 Lim, Zion                    Glebe                    5.36m   NWI 
  5 Cook, Evan                   Bell                     5.26m   NWI 
  6 Dix Fuller, Daniel           Lisgar .                 5.21m   NWI 
  7 Larouche, Guillaume          Jeanne-Lajoie            5.14m   NWI 
  8 Massena, Noah                Louis-Riel               5.12m   NWI 
  9 Birtch, Darien               St. Mary                 5.03m   NWI 
 10 Bulitka, Nevan               South Carleton           4.95m   NWI 
 11 Bowlby, Seth                 Bell                     4.92m   NWI 
 12 Fernandes, Tristan           Regiopolis N.D.          4.90m   NWI 
 13 Dube, Jeremy                 Regiopolis N.D.          4.89m   NWI 
 14 Black, Tristan               Notre Dame C.P.          4.78m   NWI 
 15 Grue, Nikolas                St. Michael              4.77m   NWI 
 16 Gagne, Nyckolas              Louis-Riel               4.70m   NWI 
 17 Katsube, Duncan              Sir R. Borden            4.59m   NWI 
 18 Bailey, Ethan                St. Mary                 4.57m   NWI 
 19 Connell, Logan               Notre Dame C.P.          4.50m   NWI 
 20 Goldsmith, Matt              Nepean                   4.12m   NWI 
 21 Rouston, Elijah              St. Michael              3.99m   NWI 
 22 Richards, Ben                Hillcrest                3.86m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stoltz, Matthew              Sacred Heart            12.88m  
  2 Fakhouri, Sammy              Glebe                   10.65m  
  3 Padamshi, Kai                Longfields              10.30m  
  4 Dubinsky, Wilson             Glebe                   10.21m  
  5 Blades, Evan                 Longfields               9.74m  
  6 Reid, Tyler                  St. Mary                 9.45m  
  7 O'Neill, Jonathan            Regiopolis N.D.          9.16m  
  8 Moizer, Ben                  Bell                     9.12m  
  9 Macneil, Greg                Sacred Heart             8.58m  
 10 Freitas, Anthony             Regiopolis N.D.          8.47m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stoltz, Matthew              Sacred Heart            29.43m  
  2 Macneil, Greg                Sacred Heart            28.12m  
  3 Fletcher, Sean               Nepean                  26.14m  
  4 Blake, Aidan                 Sir W. Laurier          25.12m  
  5 Reid, Tyler                  St. Mary                24.96m  
  6 O'Neill, Jonathan            Regiopolis N.D.         23.58m  
  7 Frei, Rohnan                 Sir W. Laurier          23.11m  
  8 Tao, Jason                   Colonel By              21.80m  
  9 Fakhouri, Sammy              Glebe                   20.69m  
 10 Dickinson, Zach              St. Michael             20.00m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jackson            St. Michael             37.86m  
  2 Blake, Aidan                 Sir W. Laurier          36.92m  
  3 Dix Fuller, Daniel           Lisgar .                36.38m  
  4 Stoltz, Matthew              Sacred Heart            35.70m  
  5 Gagne, Nyckolas              Louis-Riel              31.94m  
  6 Bifolchi, Nathan             Sir R. Borden           31.03m  
  7 Grue, Nikolas                St. Michael             30.88m  
  8 Kelly, Kaleb                 Longfields              29.96m  
  9 Goldsmith, Matt              Nepean                  28.94m  
 10 Padamshi, Kai                Longfields              26.25m  
 11 McEwen, Carter               St. Mary                25.45m  
 12 Mitchell, Nathan             All Saints              24.97m  
 13 Simmons, Graydon             St. Michael             24.60m  
 14 Von Althen, Max              Colonel By              24.56m  
 15 Jones, Simon                 Nepean                  24.38m  
 16 Frei, Rohnan                 Sir W. Laurier          24.33m  
 17 Carry, Isaac                 Char-Lan                24.14m  
 18 O'Brien, Sean                St. Mary                24.09m  
 19 Vassilyadi, Adoni            Hillcrest               24.00m  
 20 Blades, Evan                 Longfields              22.61m  
 21 Thompson, Ethan              St. Mary                20.50m  
 22 Richards, Ben                Hillcrest               20.20m  
 23 Rouston, Elijah              St. Michael             20.00m  
 24 Fournier, Cole               Char-Lan                18.00m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ben                Immaculata               11.46   0.2  1 
  2 Tshishimbi, Stephane         Mother Teresa            11.65   0.3  2 
  3 Cortez, Jonathan             St. Patrick's            11.79   0.8  4 
  4 McHale, Shea                 All Saints               11.99   0.3  2 
  5 Dixon, Zion                  St. F Xavier             12.05   0.8  4 
  6 Thomason, Dylan              Holy Cross               12.19   0.3  2  12.184
  7 Babalola, Israel             Longfields               12.19   0.8  4  12.186
  8 Elliot, Cameron              Longfields               12.20   0.3  2 
  9 Nganbe, Michel               Sir W. Laurier           12.21   0.2  1 
 10 Donovan, Matt                Regiopolis N.D.          12.29  -0.2  3 
 11 Thibault, Justin             St. Michael              12.39   0.3  2 
 12 De Ramos, Marco              Immaculata               12.43   0.3  5 
 13 Nguyen, Ben                  Mother Teresa            12.46   0.2  1 
 14 Mihaychuk, Blake             Colonel By               12.47   0.2  1 
 15 Fahrngruber, Sam             St. Mary                 12.55   0.3  5 
 16 Asamoah, David               Longfields               12.71   0.2  1 
 17 Lai, Ben                     Longfields               12.93   0.3  5  12.924
 18 Vujicic, Pavle               Pierre Savard            12.93   0.3  2  12.930
 19 Djedouani, Walid             Bell                     12.94   0.8  4 
 20 Kim, Josh                    Longfields               13.00   0.3  2 
 21 Holmes, Chase                North Dundas             13.08   0.2  1  13.079
 21 Kranias, Jasper              Nepean                   13.08   0.8  4  13.079
 23 Moffatt, Rob                 Char-Lan                 13.12   0.3  2 
 24 Holmes, Jacob                North Dundas             13.19  -0.2  3 
 25 Martin, Ty                   All Saints               13.22  -0.2  3  13.213
 26 Zhao, Garnet                 Colonel By               13.22   0.3  5  13.220
 27 Ben, Jeffrey                 Colonel By               13.27   0.8  4 
 28 Jin, Anthony                 St. Mary                 13.45  -0.2  3 
 29 Binotto, Joshua              All Saints               13.48   0.2  1 
 30 Kimmerly, Evan               South Carleton           13.61   0.3  5 
 31 Nyomboyire, Divin            Mother Teresa            13.78  -0.2  3 
 32 Cox, Will                    Colonel By               13.82  -0.2  3 
 33 Sola, Jeremiah               Longfields               14.20  -0.2  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pope, Alex                   Mother Teresa            23.79   0.3  5 
  2 Tshishimbi, Stephane         Mother Teresa            24.23  -0.5  1 
  3 Thomason, Dylan              Holy Cross               25.00  -0.5  1 
  4 Dixon, Zion                  St. F Xavier             25.28   0.3  3 
  5 Thibault, Justin             St. Michael              25.69  -0.5  1 
  6 Vujicic, Pavle               Pierre Savard            26.34   0.7  4 
  7 Babalola, Israel             Longfields               26.39   0.3  3 
  8 De Ramos, Marco              Immaculata               26.45   0.2  2 
  9 Holmes, Jacob                North Dundas             26.61   0.3  5 
 10 Janda, Magnus                Immaculata               26.73  -0.5  1 
 11 Basilio, Josiah              All Saints               26.77  -0.5  1 
 12 Kim, Josh                    Longfields               26.94   0.3  5 
 13 Djedouani, Walid             Bell                     27.04   0.2  2 
 14 Sun, Andrew                  Colonel By               27.28   0.2  2 
 15 Holmes, Chase                North Dundas             27.41   0.2  2 
 16 Kranias, Jasper              Nepean                   27.87   0.7  4 
 17 Kimmerly, Evan               Sacred Heart             28.37   0.3  3 
 18 Nilsson, Samuel              Glebe                    28.45   0.3  3 
 19 Smith, Rory                  South Carleton           29.30  -0.5  1 
 20 Lin, Matthew                 Longfields               29.78   0.7  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beardall, Ryan               Bell                     57.25   1 
  2 Zhu, David                   Colonel By               57.43   2 
  3 Dixon, Zion                  St. F Xavier             57.73   1 
  4 Vujicic, Pavle               Pierre Savard            57.91   2 
  5 Wang, William                Colonel By               57.92   3 
  6 Smith, Jack                  Regiopolis N.D.          58.32   1 
  7 Basilio, Josiah              All Saints               58.89   3 
  8 Janda, Magnus                Immaculata             1:00.01   2 
  9 Djedouani, Walid             Bell                   1:00.20   2 
 10 Zhao, Garnet                 Colonel By             1:00.43   1 
 11 Binotto, Joshua              All Saints             1:00.92   2 
 12 Sun, Andrew                  Colonel By             1:01.34   3 
 13 Richard, Loïc                Pierre Savard          1:03.20   1 
 14 Matthews, Nolan              Notre Dame C.P.        1:04.88   2 
 15 Gu, Kevin                    Colonel By             1:05.02   3 
 16 Guiste, Kyle                 Rockland               1:05.23   1 
 17 Rideout, Michael             Madawaska              1:05.70   1 
 18 Hyatt, Connor                Jeanne-Lajoie          1:06.44   3 
 19 Roach, Nick                  Notre Dame C.P.        1:06.72   1 
 20 Radley, Braeden              Sacred Heart           1:12.48   2 
 21 Lamarche, Mike               Char-Lan               2:05.55   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wallace, Cameron             St. F Xavier           2:08.49  
  2 Smith, Jack                  Regiopolis N.D.        2:08.74  
  3 Cox, Will                    Colonel By             2:09.79  
  4 Jones, Stuart                Colonel By             2:18.00  
  5 Beardall, Ryan               Bell                   2:19.57  
  6 Sferrazza, Noah              Immaculata             2:20.55  
  7 Wang, William                Colonel By             2:21.21  
  8 Monteith-Pistor, Alex        Colonel By             2:26.94  
  9 Sanchez, Joe                 St. F Xavier           2:26.99  
 10 Milijevic, Nikola            Bell                   2:30.80  
 11 Richard, Loïc                Pierre Savard          2:33.43  
 12 Jean Seraphin, Raphael       Longfields             2:34.15  
 13 Rollins, Lucas               Holy Cross             2:35.33  
 14 Robert, Jacob                Jeanne-Lajoie          2:36.66  
 15 Smodis, Josh                 Char-Lan               2:36.67  
 16 Sterling, Bradley            Sacred Heart           2:37.67  
 17 Roach, Nick                  Notre Dame C.P.        2:43.54  
 18 Matthews, Nolan              Notre Dame C.P.        2:44.39  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vandenberge, Luke            Mother Teresa          4:40.54  
  2 Maertens, Owen               Immaculata             4:47.13  
  3 Jones, Stuart                Colonel By             4:52.28  
  4 Zhu, David                   Colonel By             4:53.65  
  5 Bonfield, Ryan               St. Michael            4:55.09  
  6 Monteith-Pistor, Alex        Colonel By             4:55.36  
  7 Smith, Rory                  South Carleton         4:57.39  
  8 Fakotakis, Andrew            Char-Lan               4:57.46  
  9 Wang, William                Colonel By             5:08.32  
 10 Brown, Matthew               All Saints             5:09.26  
 11 Sutherland, Jason            Bell                   5:10.33  
 12 Mitchell, Bradley            Notre Dame C.P.        5:11.55  
 13 Smodis, Josh                 Char-Lan               5:21.02  
 14 McBain, Caelan               Notre Dame C.P.        5:21.23  
 15 Rollins, Lucas               Holy Cross             5:21.66  
 16 Robert, Jacob                Jeanne-Lajoie          5:21.73  
 17 Walker, Dawson               All Saints             5:36.28  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adeli, Kevin                 Bell                     16.03   0.5  1 
  2 Lu, Benjamin                 Colonel By               17.81   1.2  2 
  3 Brown, Matthew               All Saints               17.98   1.2  2 
  4 Luck, Tobey                  Longfields               18.07   1.2  2 
  5 Hermer, Cameron              North Dundas             20.29   0.5  1 
  6 Ju, Terry                    Colonel By               20.31   0.5  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adeli, Kevin                 Bell                     43.73  
  2 Martin, Rylan                Lisgar .                 45.67  
  3 Luck, Tobey                  Longfields               48.68  
  4 Lin, Matthew                 Longfields               50.70  
  5 Hermer, Cameron              North Dundas             52.58  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Longfields Davidson Heights  'B'                      48.03  
  2 Mother Teresa  - Ottawa  'A'                          48.28  
  3 Holy Cross - Kingston  'A'                            50.57  
  4 Immaculata - Ottawa  'A'                              50.60  
  5 St. Mary  - Brockville  'A'                           50.98  
  6 Bell - Ottawa  'A'                                    51.19  
  7 Colonel By - Ottawa  'A'                              51.26  
  8 Longfields Davidson Heights  'A'                      51.47  
 
Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wei, Adam                    Colonel By               1.60m  
 -- Martin, Ty                   All Saints                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nganbe, Michel               Sir W. Laurier           6.24m   NWI 
  2 Nguyen, Ben                  Mother Teresa            5.69m   NWI 
  3 Asamoah, David               Longfields               5.57m   NWI 
  4 Babalola, Israel             Longfields               5.54m   NWI 
  5 Donovan, Matt                Regiopolis N.D.          5.50m   NWI 
  6 Holmes, Jacob                North Dundas             5.24m   NWI 
  7 Jin, Anthony                 St. Mary                 5.17m   NWI 
  8 Legere, Mark                 St. Michael              5.16m   NWI 
  9 Perrin, Dakota               Jeanne-Lajoie            5.15m   NWI 
 10 Gu, Kevin                    Colonel By               5.03m   NWI 
 11 McCloskey, Sean              Madawaska                5.02m   NWI 
 12 Smith, Jack                  Regiopolis N.D.          5.01m   NWI 
 13 Packham, Kobey               St. F Xavier             4.82m   NWI 
 14 Chopra, Kaushik              Longfields               4.77m   NWI 
 15 Dejong, Ben                  St. Mary                 4.71m   NWI 
 16 Sun, Andrew                  Colonel By               4.70m   NWI 
 17 Ju, Terry                    Colonel By               4.57m   NWI 
 18 Smodis, Josh                 Char-Lan                 4.50m   NWI 
 19 Ouimet, Jason                Char-Lan                 4.48m   NWI 
 20 Mihaychuk, Blake             Colonel By               4.47m   NWI 
 20 Nyomboyire, Divin            Mother Teresa            4.47m   NWI 
 22 Hyatt, Connor                Jeanne-Lajoie            4.41m   NWI 
 23 Fang, Andrew                 Longfields               3.87m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perrin, Dakota               Jeanne-Lajoie           14.08m  
  2 Elliott, Jared               St. Mary                12.69m  
  3 Hope, Findley                Char-Lan                10.14m  
  4 Ben, Jeffrey                 Colonel By               9.94m  
  5 Kerr, Kyle                   Notre Dame C.P.          9.92m  
  6 Morris, Henry                Glebe                    9.87m  
  7 Moffatt, Rob                 Char-Lan                 9.86m  
  8 Brule, Ensby                 Notre Dame C.P.          9.73m  
  9 Therrien, Alexandre          Jeanne-Lajoie            9.29m  
 10 Calhoun, Christopher         Longfields               9.26m  
 11 Anzengruber, Neal            Colonel By               8.93m  
 12 Beauchamp, Nick              Immaculata               8.39m  
 13 Fougere, Stratford           Immaculata               7.96m  
 14 Ofili, Kene                  Mother Teresa            6.16m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ossa, Paul                   Longfields              36.59m  
  2 Elliott, Jared               St. Mary                32.03m  
  3 Sun, Bryan                   Colonel By              30.18m  
  4 McCaffrey, Camden            Colonel By              29.90m  
  5 Brule, Ensby                 Notre Dame C.P.         29.54m  
  6 Doiron, Nick                 Unattached              27.84m  
  7 Calhoun, Christopher         Longfields              26.07m  
  7 Walker, Dawson               All Saints              26.07m  
  9 Therrien, Alexandre          Jeanne-Lajoie           24.65m  
 10 Radley, Braeden              Sacred Heart            24.02m  
 11 Anzengruber, Neal            Colonel By              23.84m  
 12 Fougere, Stratford           Immaculata              23.80m  
 13 Collins, Ben                 Sacred Heart            23.05m  
 14 Hope, Findley                Char-Lan                19.10m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliott, Jared               St. Mary                46.05m  
  2 Hache, Alex                  Sacred Heart            38.98m  
  3 Doiron, Nick                 Unattached              36.92m  
  4 McCaffrey, Camden            Colonel By              36.75m  
  5 Nganbe, Michel               Sir W. Laurier          35.74m  
  6 Beauchamp, Nick              Immaculata              34.87m  
  7 Legere, Mark                 St. Michael             34.66m  
  8 Jaynes, Owen                 Notre Dame C.P.         31.94m  
  9 Nilsson, Samuel              Glebe                   31.06m  
 10 Wei, Adam                    Colonel By              30.82m  
 11 Gadea, Gabriel               Lisgar .                30.21m  
 12 Derooy, David                Bell                    30.09m  
 13 Brule, Ensby                 Notre Dame C.P.         29.60m  
 14 Fougere, Stratford           Immaculata              28.26m  
 15 Walker, Dawson               All Saints              27.54m  
 16 Kalab, Adam                  Bell                    27.41m  
 17 Milijevic, Nikola            Bell                    26.21m  
 18 Ouimet, Jason                Char-Lan                25.85m  
 19 Therrien, Alexandre          Jeanne-Lajoie           25.81m  
 20 Kerr, Kyle                   Notre Dame C.P.         25.72m  
 21 Ossa, Paul                   Longfields              23.28m  
 22 Calhoun, Christopher         Longfields              22.54m  
 23 Hope, Findley                Char-Lan                22.08m  
 24 Collins, Ben                 Sacred Heart            20.91m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dupoux, Rubnel               Louis-Riel               11.47   0.4  5  11.463
  2 Adjibi, Eliezer              Louis-Riel               11.47   0.8  3  11.467
  3 Liburd, Cornelius            St. Patrick's            11.50   0.4  5 
  4 Johnson, Tyrece              Immaculata               11.60   0.2  4 
  5 Mitchell, Eric               Notre Dame C.P.          11.65   0.9  2 
  6 Parris, Osama                Richard Pfaff            11.98   0.4  6 
  7 Wilson, Connor               St. F Xavier             11.99   0.4  6 
  8 Lawford, Matt                Lisgar .                 12.00   0.8  3 
  9 Bayelanga, Aaron             Louis-Riel               12.02   0.4  6 
 10 Carle, Jared                 Mother Teresa            12.03   0.2  4 
 11 Kubelka, Jon                 Lisgar .                 12.06   0.9  2 
 12 Barrett, Matt                Lisgar .                 12.11   0.2  4  12.103
 13 Eligh, Matt                  Rockland                 12.11   0.8  3  12.105
 14 Nicastro, Stefano            Nepean                   12.12   0.9  2 
 15 Pecore, Oderah               Louis-Riel               12.15   0.7  1 
 16 Thompson, Jaydon             Longfields               12.16   0.2  4 
 17 Rudeen, Imran                Sir W. Laurier           12.22   0.9  2 
 18 Hutcheson, Brendan           Holy Cross               12.36   0.7  1 
 19 Buck, Jordan                 Hillcrest                12.39   0.7  1 
 20 Saucier, Alex                Immaculata               12.47   0.4  5 
 21 Major, Sebastien             Louis-Riel               12.51   0.9  2 
 22 Bolan, Mardoochee            Longfields               12.52   0.8  3 
 23 Alexander, Gabe              St. Mark                 12.54   0.4  5 
 24 Sorba, Kollie                Longfields               12.55   0.4  6 
 25 Favrin, Chris                Bell                     12.57   0.7  1 
 26 Angers, Marc                 Nepean                   12.59   0.7  1  12.587
 27 McGann, Brendan              All Saints               12.59   0.7  1  12.588
 28 Braimah, Maltiti             Longfields               12.60   0.4  6 
 29 Celestin, Caleb              Sir W. Laurier           12.64   0.8  3  12.637
 29 Gunaratne, Rahel             Glebe                    12.64   0.7  1  12.637
 31 Fournier, Nicholas           Pierre Savard            12.65   0.2  4 
 32 Wells, Sam                   Nepean                   12.67   0.8  3 
 33 Wong, Anthony                All Saints               12.69   0.9  2 
 34 Savasta, Nick                All Saints               12.73   0.2  4 
 35 Grakist, Reynold             Longfields               13.10   0.9  2 
 36 Whitmore, Noah               Holy Cross               13.22   0.4  6 
 37 Raymond, Zak                 Holy Cross               13.23   0.4  5 
 38 Fuller, Zac                  All Saints               13.32   0.4  6 
 39 Hogue, Chad                  St. Michael              13.39   0.8  3 
 40 Saunders, Rory               Nepean                   13.48   0.4  5 
 41 Allan, Gareth                Sir W. Laurier           13.73   0.2  4 
 42 Enad, Yusuf                  St. F Xavier             14.73   0.8  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyrece              Immaculata               23.27   0.8  5 
  2 Dupoux, Rubnel               Louis-Riel               23.33   0.7  4 
  3 Adjibi, Eliezer              Louis-Riel               23.56   0.8  5 
  4 Wilson, Connor               St. F Xavier             23.61   0.8  5 
  5 Gaudreau, Isaac              Glebe                    23.65   0.2  2 
  6 Boateng, Peter               Lisgar .                 23.68   0.2  2 
  7 Mitchell, Eric               Notre Dame C.P.          24.19   0.2  1 
  8 Pecore, Oderah               Louis-Riel               24.46   0.4  3 
  9 Nicastro, Stefano            Nepean                   24.49   0.4  3 
 10 Bayelanga, Aaron             Louis-Riel               24.52   0.2  2 
 11 Dinh, Scott                  Lisgar .                 24.61   0.2  1 
 12 Kubelka, Jon                 Lisgar .                 24.84   0.8  5 
 13 Ghanem, Gabriel              Immaculata               24.88   0.2  1 
 14 Buck, Jordan                 Hillcrest                25.12   0.2  1 
 15 Carle, Jared                 Mother Teresa            25.23   0.4  3 
 16 Eligh, Matt                  Rockland                 25.27   0.2  1 
 17 Hutcheson, Brendan           Holy Cross               25.50   0.4  3 
 18 Bustillos, Bryan             Immaculata               25.63   0.2  2 
 19 Gunaratne, Rahel             Glebe                    26.10   0.8  5 
 20 McGann, Brendan              All Saints               26.23   0.2  2 
 21 St-Denis, Alexandre          Louis-Riel               26.25   0.2  1 
 22 Nowak, Nathan                Regiopolis N.D.          26.86   0.2  2 
 23 Darwazeh, Zaid               Hillcrest                26.91   0.7  4 
 24 Brown, Joshua                Longfields               27.06   0.2  2 
 25 Holden, Eric                 Holy Cross               27.36   0.7  4 
 26 Fuller, Zac                  All Saints               27.52   0.7  4 
 27 Allan, Gareth                Sir W. Laurier           28.47   0.7  4 
 28 Westen, Jacob                Madawaska                30.59   0.2  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Austin                St. Michael              51.26   2 
  2 Gaudreau, Isaac              Glebe                    52.83   2 
  3 Ali, Mahad                   Louis-Riel               53.01   2 
  4 Caughey, Ian                 South Carleton           53.26   2 
  5 Lyness, Quinn                Sir W. Laurier           53.33   1 
  6 Barrett, Matt                Lisgar .                 53.58   1 
  7 Erysthee, Calibe             Mother Teresa            54.14   3 
  8 Hancock, Kyle                Holy Cross               54.28   1 
  9 MacDonald, Colin             Char-Lan                 55.71   3 
 10 St-Denis, Alexandre          Louis-Riel               56.44   4 
 11 Major, Sebastien             Louis-Riel               56.53   1 
 12 Bustillos, Bryan             Immaculata               59.15   4 
 13 Pegrum, Devon                Sir R. Borden            59.95   1 
 14 Saucier, Alex                Immaculata             1:00.14   3 
 15 Favrin, Chris                Bell                   1:00.22   2 
 16 Joshi, Sagan                 Hillcrest              1:01.89   2 
 17 Kawecki, Kyle                Sir W. Laurier         1:03.47   4 
 18 Clarke, Ryland               Sir W. Laurier         1:04.36   3 
 19 Mercer, Devin                All Saints             1:05.26   4 
 20 Kalab, Adam                  Bell                   1:07.38   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ali, Mahad                   Louis-Riel             2:03.98  
  2 Csisztu, Thomas              Jeanne-Lajoie          2:04.57  
  3 Westbrook, Gavin             Rockland               2:08.78  
  4 Lyness, Quinn                Sir W. Laurier         2:09.05  
  5 Stoppa, Jonathan             Madawaska              2:09.40  
  6 Saal, Adam                   Jeanne-Lajoie          2:12.21  
  7 Caughey, Ian                 South Carleton         2:12.54  
  8 MacDonald, Colin             Char-Lan               2:12.78  
  9 Kealey, Evan                 Glebe                  2:17.94  
 10 Ukpona, Kahin                Sir W. Laurier         2:23.40  
 11 Nowak, Nathan                Regiopolis N.D.        2:42.16  
 12 Roques, Robert               Holy Cross             2:45.53  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stoppa, Jonathan             Madawaska              4:05.38  
  2 Csisztu, Thomas              Jeanne-Lajoie          4:23.58  
  3 Ukpona, Kahin                Sir W. Laurier         4:48.21  
  4 Patten, Matt                 Nepean                 4:50.91  
  5 Vilé, Jake                   All Saints             5:07.82  
  6 Dalkowski, Thomas            Pierre Savard          5:10.37  
  7 Reid, Freeman                Immaculata             5:16.31  
  8 Liuzzo, Reece                Mother Teresa          5:16.38  
  9 Roques, Robert               Holy Cross             5:35.12  
 10 Paoli, Justin                Lisgar .               5:50.09  
 -- Zaher, Idir                  Longfields                 DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sprague, Kyle                Canterbury               16.09   0.7  1 
  2 Swerdfeger, David            St. Mary                 16.46   0.7  1 
  3 Parris, Osama                Richard Pfaff            16.52   0.7  1 
  4 Braimah, Maltiti             Longfields               17.59   0.6  2 
  5 Coady, Conor                 Regiopolis N.D.          17.73   0.6  2 
  6 Davidson, Solomon            Sir W. Laurier           18.17   0.6  2 
  7 Cantwell, Weston             All Saints               18.79   0.6  2 
  8 Salmeh, Ziad                 Longfields               19.02   0.7  1 
  9 Mulvihill, Liam              Longfields               19.11   0.7  1 
 10 Fuller, Zac                  All Saints               21.68   0.7  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Austin                St. Michael              57.84   1 
  2 Liburd, Cornelius            St. Patrick's          1:04.01   1 
  3 Cantwell, Weston             All Saints             1:04.33   2 
  4 Holmes, Keith                Hillcrest              1:04.67   1 
  5 Lyness, Quinn                Sir W. Laurier         1:04.70   1 
  6 Coady, Conor                 Regiopolis N.D.        1:06.98   2 
  7 Mulvihill, Liam              Longfields             1:10.12   2 
  8 Kalab, Adam                  Bell                   1:14.39   1 
  9 Braimah, Maltiti             Longfields             1:23.01   1 
 -- Enad, Yusuf                  St. F Xavier               DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Immaculata - Ottawa  'A'                              45.16   1 
  2 Louis-Riel - Ottawa  'A'                              45.37   1 
  3 Lisgar C.I. - Ottawa  'A'                             45.54   1 
  4 Longfields Davidson Heights  'A'                      47.84   1 
  5 Mother Teresa  - Ottawa  'A'                          48.88   2  48.873 48.880
  5 All Saints - Ottawa  'A'                              48.88   2  48.879 48.880
  7 Longfields Davidson Heights  'B'                      49.03   2 
  8 Sir Wilfrid Laurier - Ottawa  'A'                     49.57   2 
  9 Hillcrest - Ottawa  'A'                               50.48   1 
 10 Notre Dame - Carleton Place  'A'                      51.32   2 
 11 Immaculata - Ottawa  'B'                              52.87   2 
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sprague, Kyle                Canterbury               1.85m  
  2 Jensen, Brayden              St. Mary                 1.75m  
  2 Davidson, Solomon            Sir W. Laurier           1.75m  
  4 St-Denis, Maxime             Louis-Riel               1.70m  
  4 Brown, Joshua                Longfields               1.70m  
  4 Jeudy, Dyovany               Louis-Riel               1.70m  
  7 St-Denis, Alexandre          Louis-Riel               1.65m  
  8 Babic, Jeff                  Holy Cross               1.60m  
  8 Crepin, Kyler                Notre Dame C.P.          1.60m  
 10 Steele, Colin                Bell                     1.55m  
 11 Corsten, John                Immaculata               1.50m  
 
Boys Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fraser, Aidan                St. Mark                 6.32m   NWI 
  2 Divita, Japhet               Louis-Riel               6.13m   NWI 
  3 Sprague, Kyle                Canterbury               6.08m   NWI 
  4 Thompson, Jaydon             Longfields               5.83m   NWI 
  5 Crepin, Kyler                Notre Dame C.P.          5.74m   NWI 
  6 King, Joey                   Lisgar .                 5.67m   NWI 
  7 Bedard, Sam                  St. Mary                 5.57m   NWI 
  7 Fournier, Nicholas           Pierre Savard            5.57m   NWI 
  9 Major, Sebastien             Louis-Riel               5.45m   NWI 
 10 Schooley, Fynn               Notre Dame C.P.          5.40m   NWI 
 11 Frost, Dawson                Regiopolis N.D.          5.29m   NWI 
 12 Soto-Danseco, Eduardo        Lisgar .                 5.26m   NWI 
 13 Wells, Sam                   Nepean                   5.22m   NWI 
 14 Ghanem, Gabriel              Immaculata               5.13m   NWI 
 15 Gray, Mack                   South Carleton           5.08m   NWI 
 16 Tian, Jeremy                 Longfields               5.02m   NWI 
 17 Wilson, Cody                 Regiopolis N.D.          4.92m   NWI 
 18 Ben, Jeffrey                 Colonel By               4.90m   NWI 
 19 Luckovitch, Ryan             Madawaska                4.88m   NWI 
 20 Newman, Max                  Longfields               4.77m   NWI 
 21 Handler, Ryan                St. F Xavier             4.68m   NWI 
 22 Westen, Jacob                Madawaska                4.36m   NWI 
 23 Girardi Omar, Gabriel        Nepean                   4.15m   NWI 
 24 Pike, Sam                    Notre Dame C.P.          4.02m   NWI 
 25 Hogue, Chad                  St. Michael              3.88m   NWI 
 26 Moffatt, Hunter              Notre Dame C.P.          3.83m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Touré, Gbamata Ismaël        Pierre Savard           12.12m  
  2 Wallace, C.J.                St. F Xavier            11.86m  
  3 Lawford, Matt                Lisgar .                11.25m  
  4 Handler, Ryan                St. F Xavier            10.60m  
  5 McMann, Aidan                Immaculata              10.45m  
  6 Parker, Josh                 St. Michael             10.35m  
  7 Ghader, Abdul                St. F Xavier             9.86m  
  8 Owusu-Agyemang, Aaron        Mother Teresa            9.78m  
  9 Adam, Perkins                St. F Xavier             9.30m  
 10 Saunders, Rory               Nepean                   8.92m  
 11 Oremush, Riley               Immaculata               8.81m  
 12 Griffiths, Ben               Mother Teresa            8.34m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMann, Aidan                Immaculata              35.96m  
  2 Stoltz, David                Sacred Heart            33.66m  
  3 Angus, Evan                  Sir R. Borden           29.56m  
  4 Russo, Peter                 Glebe                   27.97m  
  5 Stasko, Zintis               Bell                    26.86m  
  6 Constanio, Manny             St. Mary                26.26m  
  7 Owusu-Agyemang, Aaron        Mother Teresa           26.20m  
  8 Simpson, Bruce               St. Mary                24.24m  
  9 Raymond, Zak                 Holy Cross              23.18m  
 10 Adam, Perkins                St. F Xavier            23.14m  
 11 Oremush, Riley               Immaculata              22.26m  
 12 Tian, Jeremy                 Longfields              19.61m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bifolchi, Josh               Sir R. Borden           52.47m  
  2 Stasko, Zintis               Bell                    37.78m  
  3 Hare, Josh                   St. Mary                37.02m  
  4 Morvan, Max                  Immaculata              36.58m  
  5 Adam, Perkins                St. F Xavier            36.03m  
  6 Pecore, Oderah               Louis-Riel              35.64m  
  7 Crossett, Cole               Colonel By              33.45m  
  8 Hammoud, Nabih               Hillcrest               32.80m  
  9 Parker, Josh                 St. Michael             31.84m  
 10 McFee, Cameron               All Saints              31.14m  
 11 Ghader, Abdul                St. F Xavier            30.20m  
 12 Dillon, Mark                 Sir W. Laurier          29.93m  
 13 Saunders, Rory               Nepean                  28.66m  
 14 St-Denis, Maxime             Louis-Riel              27.98m  
 15 Wong, Anthony                All Saints              26.46m  
 16 Brown, Joshua                Longfields              24.40m  
 17 Owusu-Agyemang, Aaron        Mother Teresa           23.57m  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zanetti, Lucas               Sir R. Borden          9:08.40  
  2 Rioux, Jonathan              Louis-Riel             9:31.90  
  3 Holton, Leo                  Lisgar .               9:37.88  
  4 Sanger, Adam                 Glebe                  9:40.62  
  5 Thebaud, Arthur              Nepean                 9:43.41  
  6 Roy, Jackson                 Longfields             9:48.45  
  7 Guyon, Julien                Regiopolis N.D.       10:02.16  
  8 Vandenberge, Luke            Mother Teresa         10:06.12  
  9 Denne, Cameron               Longfields            10:11.36  
 10 Lendoye, Yann-Felix          Canterbury            10:12.36  
 11 Pegrum, Devon                Sir R. Borden         10:15.85  
 12 Kealey, Evan                 Glebe                 10:18.31  
 13 Nussbaum, Eric               Lisgar .              10:18.53  
 14 Nicolle, Sebastien           Nepean                10:24.48  
 15 Lessard, Jake                St. Mary              10:27.66  
 16 Morris, Henry                Glebe                 10:35.60  
 17 Campeau, Will                St. Michael           10:38.07  
 18 Zhang, Louis                 Colonel By            10:40.00  
 19 Fakotakis, Andrew            Char-Lan              10:42.76  
 20 Saravanamuttoo, Callum       Glebe                 10:44.64  
 21 Johnston Nielson, Brady      Sir R. Borden         10:46.83  
 22 Maertens, Owen               Immaculata            10:55.62  
 23 Knight, Duncan               Hillcrest             11:03.82  
 24 Perigo, Tyler                Sacred Heart          11:13.73  
 25 Hawrysh, Nicolas             Sacred Heart          11:18.85  
 26 Pellerin, Tyler              St. F Xavier          11:28.65  
 27 Scromeda, Edward             Lisgar .              11:28.95  
 28 Gupta, Gabe                  Colonel By            11:31.56  
 29 Kalab, Adam                  Bell                  11:42.04  
 30 McCooeye, Cole               North Dundas          12:15.21  
 31 Davies, Chaz                 Glebe                 12:27.99  
 32 Ivanov, Mitia                Sir W. Laurier        12:31.15  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Teagan               Glebe                  4:38.29  
  2 Westbrook, Gavin             Rockland               4:54.03  
  3 Caves, Nick                  Mother Teresa          5:00.67  
  4 Zaher, Idir                  Longfields             5:07.16  
  5 Saal, Adam                   Jeanne-Lajoie          5:08.45  
  6 Martin, Rylan                Lisgar .               5:12.72  
  7 Sferrazza, Noah              Immaculata             5:22.57  
  8 Pollock, Thomas              Louis-Riel             5:25.40  
  9 Butler, Alexander            All Saints             5:29.90  
 10 Monteith-Pistor, Alex        Colonel By             5:33.24  
 11 Reid, Freeman                Immaculata             5:43.32  
 12 Dalkowski, Thomas            Pierre Savard          5:46.44  
 13 Kalab, Adam                  Bell                   5:49.06  
 14 Sutherland, Jason            Bell                   5:49.63  
 15 Corsten, John                Immaculata             6:03.05  
 16 Sterling, Bradley            Sacred Heart           6:15.30  
 17 Learned, Noah                Sir W. Laurier         6:16.07  
 18 McCooeye, Cole               North Dundas           6:22.17  
 19 Jean Seraphin, Raphael       Longfields             6:23.61  
 20 Ivanov, Mitia                Sir W. Laurier         6:35.07  
 21 Denigris, Nathan             Glebe                  6:40.31  
 22 Millard, Brian               Sir W. Laurier         6:45.55  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel - Ottawa  'A'                            3:38.02  
  2 Longfields Davidson Heights  'A'                    3:56.42  
  3 St. Francis Xavier - Ottawa  'A'                    4:03.02  
  4 Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa  'A'                      4:06.39  
 
Boys Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sorba, Kollie                Longfields              12.48m   NWI 
  2 Bedard, Sam                  St. Mary                12.29m   NWI 
  3 King, Joey                   Lisgar .                12.24m   NWI 
  4 Adams, Ben                   Longfields              12.10m   NWI 
  5 Swerdfeger, David            St. Mary                12.06m   NWI 
  6 Crepin, Kyler                Notre Dame C.P.         12.02m   NWI 
  7 Asamoah, David               Longfields              11.59m   NWI 
  8 Elliot, Cameron              Longfields              11.24m   NWI 
  9 Zhao, Garnet                 Colonel By              11.05m   NWI 
 10 Bifolchi, Nathan             Sir R. Borden           10.86m   NWI 
 11 Schooley, Fynn               Notre Dame C.P.         10.84m   NWI 
 12 Ghanem, Gabriel              Immaculata              10.81m   NWI 
 13 White, Gavin                 St. Mary                10.62m   NWI 
 14 Ju, Terry                    Colonel By              10.48m   NWI 
 15 Gu, Kevin                    Colonel By              10.32m   NWI 
 16 Dejong, Ben                  St. Mary                10.11m   NWI 
 17 Lu, Benjamin                 Colonel By               9.96m   NWI 
 18 Newman, Max                  Longfields               9.66m   NWI