2017 – NCSSAA West Conference

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2017-05-12 10:56 PM
               NCSSAA West Conference Championships - 2017-05-11               
                                Track and Field                                
                         Terry Fox Athletics Facility                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyin Ogunremi            02 Redeemer Chr             13.62q -1.1  1 
  2 Eve Wang                  02 Bell H.S - O             13.66q -1.9  4 
  3 Paulina Procyk            02 Nepean H.S.              13.73q -1.7  5 
  4 Farah Blue                02 Sir Guy Carl             13.97q -2.4  2 
  5 Sarah Steen               02 South Carlet             13.99q -1.7  5 
  6 Cassandra Clinch          02 South Carlet             14.31q -1.3  6 
  7 Serena Iyoha              02 Mother Teres             14.36q -1.1  1 
  8 Madeline Lamont           02 South Carlet             14.56q -1.9  4  14.554
  9 Skylar Bryans             02 Sir Robert B             14.63q -2.4  3 
 10 Karen Onukagha            02 Sir Guy Carl             14.69q -1.1  1 
 11 Sharini Sam Chee          02 Earl of Marc             14.83q -2.4  2 
 12 Emily Schreiner           02 West Carleto             14.85q -2.4  2 
 13 Madina Wardak             02 Longfields D             14.94q -1.7  5  14.934
 14 Marisa Hacker             02 Sir Robert B             14.94q -1.1  1  14.939
 15 Emily Brian               02 Longfields D             14.95q -1.3  6 
 16 Hoda Osman                02 West Carleto             15.03q -1.9  4 
 17 Sophia Katsman            02 Earl of Marc             15.09  -2.4  3 
 18 Rebecca Misenga           02 Pierre Savar             15.11  -2.4  2 
 19 Jenny Phy-Lim             02 John McCrae              15.15  -1.3  6  15.141
 20 Naa-Adorkor Ocquaye-Spea  02 All Saints -             15.15  -1.3  6  15.145
 21 Nadja Radakovic           02 Longfields D             15.21  -1.9  4 
 22 Rosalie Salati            02 St. Pius X C             15.22  -1.1  1 
 23 Heather Allen             02 Earl of Marc             15.29  -1.9  4 
 24 Olivia Pasian             02 Pierre Savar             15.34  -1.7  5 
 25 Osa Atoe                  02 Sacred Heart             15.43  -2.4  3 
 26 Chloe Witol               02 Holy Trinity             15.53  -1.1  1 
 27 Jamie Kilby               02 Mother Teres             15.54  -2.4  3  15.533
 28 Darienne Warnke           02 All Saints -             15.54  -1.7  5  15.538
 29 Sarah Vetter              02 Holy Trinity             15.83  -2.4  2 
 30 Camryn Lamoureux          02 Esc Paul-Des             15.87  -2.4  3 
 31 Katrine Labonte           03 Sacred Heart             15.89  -2.4  2 
 32 Zoey Davis                02 West Carleto             16.14  -2.4  3 
 33 Emily Hum                 02 Pierre Savar             16.15  -1.3  6 
 34 Emily Legault             02 Pierre Savar             16.33  -1.9  4 
 35 Angela Zhou               02 Sacred Heart             16.35  -1.3  6 
 36 Nicole Xu                 02 Bell H.S - O             16.47  -1.7  5 
 37 Christina Song            02 Holy Trinity             16.67  -1.7  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Paulina Procyk            02 Nepean H.S.              13.52  -1.3  2 
  2 Eve Wang                  02 Bell H.S - O             13.63  -1.3  2 
  3 Farah Blue                02 Sir Guy Carl             13.96  -1.3  2 
  4 Doyin Ogunremi            02 Redeemer Chr             13.97  -1.3  2 
  5 Sarah Steen               02 South Carlet             14.11  -1.3  2 
  6 Serena Iyoha              02 Mother Teres             14.30  -1.3  2 
  7 Cassandra Clinch          02 South Carlet             14.32  -1.3  2 
  8 Skylar Bryans             02 Sir Robert B             14.56  -1.5  1 
  9 Emily Schreiner           02 West Carleto             14.62  -1.5  1 
 10 Madeline Lamont           02 South Carlet             14.66  -1.3  2 
 11 Hoda Osman                02 West Carleto             14.77  -1.5  1 
 12 Karen Onukagha            02 Sir Guy Carl             14.80  -1.5  1 
 13 Marisa Hacker             02 Sir Robert B             14.84  -1.5  1 
 14 Madina Wardak             02 Longfields D             14.91  -1.5  1 
 15 Emily Brian               02 Longfields D             15.00  -1.5  1 
 16 Sharini Sam Chee          02 Earl of Marc             15.07  -1.5  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paulina Procyk            02 Nepean H.S.              28.15q -3.1  2 
  2 Eve Wang                  02 Bell H.S - O             28.47q -2.7  3 
  3 Lauren Webber             02 John McCrae              28.84q -1.5  5 
  4 Doyin Ogunremi            02 Redeemer Chr             28.97q -2.9  1 
  5 Sarah Steen               02 South Carlet             29.77q -2.9  1 
  6 Dinovi Gayala             02 Franco-Ouest             29.78q -1.5  5 
  7 Farah Blue                02 Sir Guy Carl             30.14q -3.1  2 
  8 Jaden Francis             02 St. Francis              30.51q -2.9  1 
  9 Nadja Radakovic           02 Longfields D             30.87q -1.5  5 
 10 Cassandra Clinch          02 South Carlet             30.88q -1.7  4 
 11 Madeline Lamont           02 South Carlet             31.04q -2.7  3 
 12 Skylar Bryans             02 Sir Robert B             31.41q -2.9  1  31.406
 13 Anda Hou                  02 West Carleto             31.41q -1.7  4  31.409
 14 Karen Onukagha            02 Sir Guy Carl             31.43q -1.5  5 
 15 Naa-Adorkor Ocquaye-Spea  02 All Saints -             31.51q -2.9  1 
 16 Osa Atoe                  02 Sacred Heart             31.93q -1.7  4 
 17 Nimret Mander             02 Earl of Marc             32.01  -1.5  5 
 18 Lily Fox                  02 Nepean H.S.              32.11  -1.7  4 
 19 Darienne Warnke           02 All Saints -             32.14  -3.1  2 
 20 Mary Chiasson             02 John McCrae              32.36  -2.7  3 
 21 Rosalie Salati            02 St. Pius X C             32.42  -3.1  2 
 22 Yamily Rho                02 John McCrae              32.68  -3.1  2 
 23 Jamie Kilby               02 Mother Teres             33.02  -1.7  4 
 24 Sarah Vetter              02 Holy Trinity             33.27  -1.5  5 
 25 Chloe Witol               02 Holy Trinity             33.61  -3.1  2 
 26 Heather Allen             02 Earl of Marc             34.18  -3.1  2 
 27 Angela Zhou               02 Sacred Heart             34.39  -2.9  1 
 28 Abigail Di Tommaso        02 Earl of Marc             34.72  -2.9  1 
 29 Emily Hum                 02 Pierre Savar             34.75  -2.7  3 
 30 Mariam Diallo             02 Maurice Lapo             34.82  -1.7  4 
 31 Christina Song            02 Holy Trinity             35.72  -2.7  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Eve Wang                  02 Bell H.S - O             27.60  -1.1  2  27.591
  2 Paulina Procyk            02 Nepean H.S.              27.60  -1.1  2  27.592
  3 Doyin Ogunremi            02 Redeemer Chr             27.86  -1.1  2 
  4 Lauren Webber             02 John McCrae              28.69  -1.1  2 
  5 Jaden Francis             02 St. Francis              29.25  -1.1  2 
  6 Dinovi Gayala             02 Franco-Ouest             29.29  -1.1  2 
  7 Madeline Lamont           02 South Carlet             30.66  -2.4  1 
  8 Nadja Radakovic           02 Longfields D             30.84  -2.4  1 
  9 Karen Onukagha            02 Sir Guy Carl             31.33  -2.4  1 
 10 Farah Blue                02 Sir Guy Carl             31.46  -1.1  2 
 11 Naa-Adorkor Ocquaye-Spea  02 All Saints -             31.51  -2.4  1 
 12 Cassandra Clinch          02 South Carlet             31.69  -2.4  1 
 13 Anda Hou                  02 West Carleto             31.94  -2.4  1 
 14 Osa Atoe                  02 Sacred Heart             31.99  -2.4  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doyin Ogunremi            02 Redeemer Chr           1:03.08   2 
  2 Emilie Hageltorn          02 Pierre Savar           1:04.98   3 
  3 Jaden Francis             02 St. Francis            1:05.87   1 
  4 Riley McKenzie            02 John McCrae            1:08.56   3 
  5 Sarah Hall                02 Longfields D           1:09.42   1 
  6 Charlotte Van Barr        02 West Carleto           1:11.91   3 
  7 Grace Ross                02 West Carleto           1:12.71   2 
  8 Emma Scott                02 Longfields D           1:14.12   2 
  9 Tayler McMillan           02 West Carleto           1:14.94   1 
 10 Camryn Lamoureux          02 Esc Paul-Des           1:17.17   1 
 11 Sarah Yasin               02 Longfields D           1:21.67   3 
 12 Mariam Diallo             02 Maurice Lapo           1:23.44   2 
 13 Maha Benani               02 John McCrae            1:25.93   1 
 14 Yamily Rho                02 John McCrae            1:26.57   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skye Pellerin             02 St. Francis            2:34.64  
  2 Erin Pitzmaker            02 Sir Robert B           2:37.80  
  3 Emilie Hageltorn          02 Pierre Savar           2:38.40  
  4 Sophie Gay                02 Redeemer Chr           2:40.95  
  5 Olga Konova               02 Franco-Ouest           2:43.45  
  6 Riley McKenzie            02 John McCrae            2:46.30  
  7 Mary Kate Norman          02 Merivale HS            2:48.09  
  8 Siobhan McIntyre          02 South Carlet           2:52.33  
  9 Ashley Ott                02 Merivale HS            2:57.86  
 10 Catriona Koenig           02 West Carleto           3:04.30  
 11 Maha Benani               02 John McCrae            3:12.16  
 12 Mariana Neyens            02 Woodroffe H.           3:20.67  
 13 Daniela Borutskie         02 Sir Guy Carl           3:24.10  
 14 Camryn Lamoureux          02 Esc Paul-Des           3:30.01  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skye Pellerin             02 St. Francis            5:10.36  
  2 Katherine Chadwick        02 Nepean H.S.            5:16.49  
  3 Grace Veldkamp            02 AY Jackson             5:17.77  
  4 Lauren Reid               02 All Saints -           5:20.97  
  5 Haley Bellefleur          02 West Carleto           5:26.52  
  6 Jeany Jarvis              02 AY Jackson             5:30.88  
  7 Mary Kate Norman          02 Merivale HS            5:31.59  
  8 Clare Baillie             02 Nepean H.S.            5:33.06  
  9 Olga Konova               02 Franco-Ouest           5:33.13  
 10 Katrina Pegrum            02 Sir Robert B           5:43.12  
 11 Brigitte Clarke           02 Esc Paul-Des           5:52.61  
 12 Siobhan McIntyre          02 South Carlet           5:59.85  
 13 Carmen Gay                02 Redeemer Chr           6:04.11  
 14 Trinity Lowthian          02 South Carlet           6:14.99  
 15 Catriona Koenig           02 West Carleto           6:15.95  
 16 Chanel Robertson          02 É.S.P.Omer-D           6:21.86  
 17 Kaleigh Hoganson          02 Sacred Heart           6:43.07  
 18 Jessica Wolowich          02 Sacred Heart           7:18.59  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skye Pellerin             02 St. Francis           11:13.16  
  2 Grace Veldkamp            02 AY Jackson            11:28.97  
  3 Abi Finch                 02 All Saints -          11:47.85  
  4 Haley Bellefleur          02 West Carleto          12:13.16  
  5 Jeany Jarvis              02 AY Jackson            12:14.17  
  6 Clare Baillie             02 Nepean H.S.           12:33.48  
  7 Carmen Gay                02 Redeemer Chr          12:46.89  
  8 Liv Horn                  02 Woodroffe H.          12:47.67  
  9 Trinity Lowthian          02 South Carlet          13:18.64  
 10 Kiana Knelsen             02 Maurice Lapo          14:01.17  
 11 Kaleigh Hoganson          02 Sacred Heart          14:20.19  
 12 Rosemary Hooper           02 John McCrae           14:20.83  
 13 Jessica Wolowich          02 Sacred Heart          15:22.44  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jaida Banks               02 Bell H.S - O             15.78  -2.6  1 
  2 Hayley McDonald           02 John McCrae              15.91  -2.4  2 
  3 Grace Ross                02 West Carleto             16.66  -2.6  1 
  4 Emily Brian               02 Longfields D             16.68  -2.4  2 
  5 Katrine Labonte           03 Sacred Heart             16.74  -2.4  2 
  6 Sarah Hall                02 Longfields D             16.93  -2.6  1 
  7 Analisa Therien           02 All Saints -             17.33  -2.6  1 
  8 Maya Booth                02 Longfields D             17.36  -2.6  1 
  9 Katelan Tam               02 Sir Robert B             17.48  -2.6  1 
 10 Isabelle Tam              02 Sir Robert B             18.27  -2.4  2 
 11 Zoey Davis                02 West Carleto             18.32  -2.4  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaden Francis             02 St. Francis              55.06  
  2 Hayley McDonald           02 John McCrae              58.15  
  3 Emma Scott                02 Longfields D             59.61  
  4 Jaida Banks               02 Bell H.S - O             59.62  
  5 Chloe Witol               02 Holy Trinity           1:00.66  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Longfields Davidson Heights -  'A'                    57.12   2 
  2 All Saints - Ottawa  'A'                              57.45   2 
  3 John McCrae SS - Ottawa  'A'                          58.15   2 
  4 Bell H.S - Ottawa  'A'                                58.44   1 
  5 West Carleton - Dunrobin  'A'                         59.02   2 
  6 Redeemer Christian - Ottawa  'A'                      59.54   1 
  7 Earl of March - Ottawa  'A'                         1:00.42   1 
  8 Sacred Heart - Ottawa  'A'                          1:00.90   1 
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juliana Higuera           02 Sir Robert B             1.45m  
  2 Farah Blue                02 Sir Guy Carl             1.30m  
  3 Lily Fox                  02 Nepean H.S.             J1.30m  
  4 Emily Legault             02 Pierre Savar             1.25m  
  5 Lauren Reid               02 All Saints -             1.20m  
  6 Darienne Warnke           02 All Saints -            J1.20m  
  7 Maya Booth                02 Longfields D             1.10m  
  8 Diya Kulkarni             02 Longfields D             1.05m  
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Melany Kayembe            02 John McCrae              4.42m   NWI 
  2 Eve Wang                  02 Bell H.S - O             4.39m   NWI 
  3 Emily Schreiner           02 West Carleto             4.26m   NWI 
  4 Chloe McNeil              02 All Saints -             4.11m   NWI 
  5 Madina Wardak             02 Longfields D             4.03m   NWI 
  6 Karyn TeBrake             02 Longfields D             3.91m   NWI 
  7 Sharini Sam Chee          02 Earl of Marc             3.80m   NWI 
  8 Heather Allen             02 Earl of Marc             3.73m   NWI 
  9 Skylar Bryans             02 Sir Robert B             3.72m   NWI 
 10 Diya Kulkarni             02 Longfields D             3.60m   NWI 
 11 Jenny Phy-Lim             02 John McCrae              3.52m   NWI 
 12 Katrine Labonte           03 Sacred Heart             3.50m   NWI 
 13 Sarah Vetter              02 Holy Trinity             3.48m   NWI 
 14 Abigail Di Tommaso        02 Earl of Marc             3.37m   NWI 
 15 Nicole Lim                02 John McCrae              3.34m   NWI 
 16 Victoria Dimpengi         02 Esc Paul-Des             3.26m   NWI 
 17 Sarah Berghuis            02 Redeemer Chr             3.14m   NWI 
 18 Christina Song            02 Holy Trinity             3.08m   NWI 
 19 Naa-Adorkor Ocquaye-Spea  02 All Saints -             3.02m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lauren Webber             02 John McCrae              9.94m   NWI 
  2 Sharini Sam Chee          02 Earl of Marc             9.20m   NWI 
  3 Emily Brian               02 Longfields D             9.17m   NWI 
  4 Madeline Lamont           02 South Carlet             9.12m   NWI 
  5 Karyn TeBrake             02 Longfields D             8.82m   NWI 
  6 Nicole Lim                02 John McCrae              8.73m   NWI 
  7 Lily Fox                  02 Nepean H.S.              8.32m   NWI 
  8 Tayler McMillan           02 West Carleto             7.39m   NWI 
  9 Mary Chiasson             02 John McCrae              7.25m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Webber             02 John McCrae              9.77m  
  2 Hailey Gibbons            02 Mother Teres             9.38m  
  3 Melanie Drost             02 Longfields D             9.16m  
  4 Samantha Hamilton         02 West Carleto             8.56m  
  5 Sarah Berghuis            02 Redeemer Chr             8.12m  
  6 Katie Christie            02 Nepean H.S.              7.93m  
  7 Hoda Osman                02 West Carleto             7.53m  
  8 Maya Egerton-Graham       02 É.S.P.Omer-D             7.40m  
  9 Abigail Valerio           02 Earl of Marc             6.80m  
 10 Karen Onukagha            02 Sir Guy Carl             6.71m  
 11 Brigitte Clarke           02 Esc Paul-Des             6.58m  
 12 Yasmeen Jabi              02 Longfields D             4.97m  
 13 Jaymie Martin             02 Longfields D             4.89m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melanie Drost             02 Longfields D            20.65m  
  2 Hailey Gibbons            02 Mother Teres            19.95m  
  3 Katie Christie            02 Nepean H.S.             19.68m  
  4 Holly Drake               02 Nepean H.S.             18.79m  
  5 Samantha Hamilton         02 West Carleto            17.90m  
  6 Meghan Airth              02 Bell H.S - O            15.90m  
  7 Nicole Xu                 02 Bell H.S - O            14.63m  
  8 Shereen Etemad            02 Earl of Marc            12.34m  
  9 Yasmeen Jabi              02 Longfields D            11.22m  
 10 Jaymie Martin             02 Longfields D            10.50m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melanie Drost             02 Longfields D            25.89m  
  2 Holly Drake               02 Nepean H.S.             22.80m  
  3 Jaida Banks               02 Bell H.S - O            22.30m  
  4 Meghan Airth              02 Bell H.S - O            20.73m  
  5 Melany Kayembe            02 John McCrae             19.97m  
  6 Karyn TeBrake             02 Longfields D            16.53m  
  7 Nicole Lim                02 John McCrae             16.25m  
  8 Abigail Valerio           02 Earl of Marc            16.20m  
  9 Rosemary Hooper           02 John McCrae             15.57m  
 10 Shereen Etemad            02 Earl of Marc             9.97m  
 11 Nicole Xu                 02 Bell H.S - O             8.62m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jermalia Bruce            01 Mother Teres             13.14q -2.9  4 
  2 Sophia King Gillis        01 Nepean H.S.              13.84q -1.6  3 
  3 Leah Storms               01 West Carleto             14.20q -2.9  4 
  4 Cara Garneau              01 St. Paul C.H             14.25q -1.4  2 
  5 Saoirse Kealey            01 Holy Trinity             14.28q -1.4  2 
  6 Kéren Tshinyama Kasonga   01 Franco-Ouest             14.39q -1.6  1 
  7 Jordyn Waines             01 West Carleto             14.40q -1.6  3 
  8 Sarah Parisien            01 St. Francis              14.48q -2.9  4 
  9 Sydney Leith              01 Sir Robert B             14.53q -1.6  3 
 10 Jennally Balthazar        01 Mother Teres             14.58q -1.6  3 
 11 Alexia Hendy              01 Longfields D             14.61q -2.9  4 
 12 Vitoria Houston           01 Nepean H.S.              14.64q -1.6  1 
 13 Taylor Hayden             01 Nepean H.S.              14.71q -2.9  4 
 14 Alexandra Wade            01 Merivale HS              14.90q -1.6  3 
 15 Olivia Rehman             01 Sacred Heart             15.13q -1.4  2 
 16 Léïla Désir               01 Pierre Savar             15.24q -2.9  4 
 17 Hanna Kebedom             01 Longfields D             15.26  -1.6  1 
 18 Jada Pinnock              01 Earl of Marc             15.28  -1.6  1 
 19 Isabella Galbraith        01 West Carleto             15.29  -1.4  2 
 20 Emma Rebel                02 Longfields D             15.47  -1.6  3 
 21 Bhanuja Rastogi           01 Earl of Marc             15.68  -1.4  2 
 22 Jiaqi Han                 01 Nepean H.S.              16.02  -1.4  2  16.013
 23 Minamou Edjidjimou        01 Pierre Savar             16.02  -1.6  3  16.016
 24 Lahra Daniel              01 Sacred Heart             16.21  -1.6  1 
 25 Morgan Morey              01 Sir Guy Carl             16.43  -1.4  2 
 26 Nicole Gluzman            01 Holy Trinity             17.80  -1.6  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jermalia Bruce            01 Mother Teres             13.17  -2.7  2 
  2 Sophia King Gillis        01 Nepean H.S.              13.97  -2.7  2 
  3 Leah Storms               01 West Carleto             14.21  -2.7  2 
  4 Cara Garneau              01 St. Paul C.H             14.26  -2.7  2 
  5 Saoirse Kealey            01 Holy Trinity             14.31  -2.7  2 
  6 Kéren Tshinyama Kasonga   01 Franco-Ouest             14.39  -2.7  2 
  7 Jordyn Waines             01 West Carleto             14.54  -2.7  2 
  8 Vitoria Houston           01 Nepean H.S.              14.60  -3.0  1 
  9 Sarah Parisien            01 St. Francis              14.64  -2.7  2 
 10 Jennally Balthazar        01 Mother Teres             14.66  -3.0  1 
 11 Taylor Hayden             01 Nepean H.S.              14.76  -3.0  1 
 12 Sydney Leith              01 Sir Robert B             14.77  -3.0  1 
 13 Alexia Hendy              01 Longfields D             14.84  -3.0  1 
 14 Alexandra Wade            01 Merivale HS              15.08  -3.0  1 
 15 Olivia Rehman             01 Sacred Heart             15.36  -3.0  1 
 16 Léïla Désir               01 Pierre Savar             15.37  -3.0  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Helena Jovic              01 John McCrae              26.53q -2.1  1 
  2 Elisabeth Cox             01 West Carleto             27.72q -1.8  4 
  3 Kiara Guevara-Gibson      01 Longfields D             28.01q -0.9  2 
  4 Carlee Townend            01 South Carlet             29.14q -1.4  3 
  5 Cara Garneau              01 St. Paul C.H             29.33q -1.4  3 
  6 Ariana Bowditch           01 Sacred Heart             29.65q -0.9  2 
  7 Jada Thompson             01 West Carleto             29.79q -2.1  1 
  8 Kéren Tshinyama Kasonga   01 Franco-Ouest             30.43q -1.4  3 
  9 Anna Bramble              01 West Carleto             31.00q -1.4  3 
 10 Sophie Addae-Owusu        01 St. Pius X C             31.48q -1.8  4 
 11 Chloée Nantel             01 Maurice Lapo             31.63q -1.8  4 
 12 Olivia Rehman             01 Sacred Heart             31.81q -1.8  4 
 13 Jada Pinnock              01 Earl of Marc             32.17q -0.9  2 
 14 Bhanuja Rastogi           01 Earl of Marc             32.66q -2.1  1 
 15 Emma Rebel                02 Longfields D             33.00q -2.1  1 
 16 Sherry You                01 Bell H.S - O             33.01q -2.1  1 
 17 Roxanne Mathias           01 St. Francis              33.39  -1.8  4 
 18 Lahra Daniel              01 Sacred Heart             33.59  -1.4  3 
 19 Melissa Purdie            01 Esc Paul-Des             34.13  -2.1  1 
 20 Nicole Gluzman            01 Holy Trinity             37.70  -1.4  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Helena Jovic              01 John McCrae              26.36  -0.9  2 
  2 Elisabeth Cox             01 West Carleto             27.47  -0.9  2 
  3 Kiara Guevara-Gibson      01 Longfields D             27.87  -0.9  2 
  4 Carlee Townend            01 South Carlet             29.02  -0.9  2 
  5 Cara Garneau              01 St. Paul C.H             29.51  -0.9  2 
  6 Ariana Bowditch           01 Sacred Heart             29.56  -0.9  2 
  7 Jada Thompson             01 West Carleto             29.59  -0.9  2 
  8 Kéren Tshinyama Kasonga   01 Franco-Ouest             29.79  -0.9  2 
  9 Anna Bramble              01 West Carleto             30.63  -2.6  1 
 10 Sophie Addae-Owusu        01 St. Pius X C             30.99  -2.6  1 
 11 Olivia Rehman             01 Sacred Heart             31.46  -2.6  1 
 12 Chloée Nantel             01 Maurice Lapo             32.02  -2.6  1 
 13 Emma Rebel                02 Longfields D             33.17  -2.6  1 
 14 Bhanuja Rastogi           01 Earl of Marc             33.23  -2.6  1 
 15 Jada Pinnock              01 Earl of Marc             33.79  -2.6  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Helena Jovic              01 John McCrae              59.75   1 
  2 Kiara Guevara-Gibson      01 Longfields D           1:00.92   3 
  3 Lucy Hempstead            01 Bell H.S - O           1:03.44   1 
  4 Elisabeth Cox             01 West Carleto           1:04.07   2 
  5 Jada Thompson             01 West Carleto           1:05.68   3 
  6 Jenna Doyle               01 Sir Robert B           1:05.95   1 
  7 Darcy Hayden              01 Merivale HS            1:06.69   2 
  8 Ariana Bowditch           01 Sacred Heart           1:09.48   2 
  9 Hannah Chiarelli          01 St. Paul C.H           1:09.94   3 
 10 Anna Bramble              01 West Carleto           1:12.07   1 
 11 Angelique Jeanty          01 Holy Trinity           1:12.41   3 
 12 Jacqueline Paquette       01 Pierre Savar           1:16.05   2 
 13 Melissa Purdie            01 Esc Paul-Des           1:19.20   2 
 14 Ciara Heffernan           01 Pierre Savar           1:24.39   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melanie Loiselle          01 All Saints -           2:31.78  
  2 Brooklyn McCormick        01 Maurice Lapo           2:33.11  
  3 Darcy Hayden              01 Merivale HS            2:33.20  
  4 Melissa Delfino           01 Sacred Heart           2:37.86  
  5 Jenna Doyle               01 Sir Robert B           2:40.94  
  6 Jada Thompson             01 West Carleto           2:43.10  
  7 Tia Lecox                 01 John McCrae            2:45.00  
  8 Kate Mason                01 Nepean H.S.            2:50.39  
  9 Sherry You                01 Bell H.S - O           2:57.13  
 10 Michelle Roberts          01 Esc Paul-Des           3:03.37  
 11 Divine Azozama            01 St. Francis            3:12.30  
 12 Melissa Vapit             01 West Carleto           3:52.32  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valentine Wilson          01 Woodroffe H.           5:05.19  
  2 Olivia Macaskill          01 Earl of Marc           5:06.69  
  3 Hollyann Shields          01 All Saints -           5:11.99  
  4 Brooklyn McCormick        01 Maurice Lapo           5:21.27  
  5 Evangelea Touliopoulos    01 Sir Robert B           5:30.74  
  6 Melissa Delfino           01 Sacred Heart           5:38.65  
  7 Kate Mason                01 Nepean H.S.            5:48.60  
  8 Michelle Roberts          01 Esc Paul-Des           6:16.30  
  9 Madeleine Merritt         01 West Carleto           6:35.09  
 10 Ciara Heffernan           01 Pierre Savar           6:35.30  
 11 Lana Mulvihill            01 Sacred Heart           6:49.22  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valentine Wilson          01 Woodroffe H.          10:56.88  
  2 Olivia Macaskill          01 Earl of Marc          11:03.05  
  3 Hollyann Shields          01 All Saints -          11:14.71  
  4 Evangelea Touliopoulos    01 Sir Robert B          11:47.32  
  5 Catherine Lovatt          01 Earl of Marc          11:55.02  
  6 Darya Sabry               01 West Carleto          13:48.32  
  7 Rachel Hornung            01 Nepean H.S.           14:39.39  
  8 Izzy Pilon                01 Nepean H.S.           15:24.17  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tassanie Gibson           01 Merivale HS              12.97  -2.3  1 
  2 Jenna Gervais             01 Sacred Heart             13.22  -0.8  2 
  3 Lucy Hempstead            01 Bell H.S - O             13.25  -0.8  2 
  4 Christina Sartzetakis     01 Longfields D             14.02  -2.3  1 
  5 Leah Storms               01 West Carleto             14.99  -2.3  1 
  6 Tatem Cheney              01 Longfields D             15.29  -0.8  2 
  7 Tia Lecox                 01 John McCrae              16.03  -0.8  2 
  8 Dahlia Bublies            01 John McCrae              16.31  -2.3  1 
  9 Alyssa Peyton             01 St. Francis              17.29  -2.3  1 
 10 Sophie Inouye             01 Earl of Marc             17.99  -2.3  1 
 11 Lucinda Bast              01 Earl of Marc             18.06  -0.8  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Helena Jovic              01 John McCrae              47.01   1 
  2 Lucy Hempstead            01 Bell H.S - O             47.09   1 
  3 Tassanie Gibson           01 Merivale HS              50.47   1 
  4 Jenna Gervais             01 Sacred Heart             50.83   2 
  5 Carlee Townend            01 South Carlet             52.78   2 
  6 Dona Tu                   01 Sir Robert B             53.66   1 
  7 Hannah Chiarelli          01 St. Paul C.H             55.90   2 
  8 Tatem Cheney              01 Longfields D             56.09   1 
  9 Anna Mironova             01 Earl of Marc             58.01   2 
 10 Catherine Lovatt          01 Earl of Marc             59.91   1 
 11 Kathleen Kocia            01 Longfields D           1:00.60   2 
 12 Stephanie Lee             01 Nepean H.S.            1:01.76   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Carleton - Dunrobin  'A'                         53.00   2 
  2 Franco-Ouest C.C - Ottawa  'A'                        54.38   1 
  3 John McCrae SS - Ottawa  'A'                          54.96   2 
  4 Longfields Davidson Heights -  'A'                    55.35   1 
  5 Merivale HS - Ottawa  'A'                             56.41   1 
  6 Nepean H.S. - Ottawa  'A'                             57.04   2 
  7 Pierre Savard  'A'                                    59.45   2 
  8 Sacred Heart - Ottawa  'A'                            59.53   1 
  9 Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa  'A'                    1:03.91   1 
 
Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sadie Boyes               01 Nepean H.S.              1.38m  
  2 Tatem Cheney              01 Longfields D            J1.38m  
  3 Sarah Wimmi               01 Bell H.S - O             1.30m  
  4 Isabella Galbraith        01 West Carleto             1.25m  
  4 Ellen McGuire             01 Sacred Heart             1.25m  
  6 Jasmyn Lee                01 AY Jackson              J1.25m  
  7 Lana Mulvihill            01 Sacred Heart            J1.25m  
  8 Stephanie Lofaro          01 Merivale HS              1.20m  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chiamaka Ekeke            01 West Carleto             4.57m   NWI 
  2 Jenna Gervais             01 Sacred Heart             4.33m   NWI 
  3 Tia Lecox                 01 John McCrae              4.23m   NWI 
  4 Emma Dobson Takoff        01 Sir Robert B             4.22m   NWI 
  5 Alexandra Wade            01 Merivale HS              4.15m   NWI 
  6 Sydney Leith              01 Sir Robert B             4.10m   NWI 
  7 Alexia Hendy              01 Longfields D             4.05m   NWI 
  8 Dahlia Bublies            01 John McCrae              4.01m   NWI 
  9 Azeezat Salaudeen         01 Nepean H.S.              4.00m   NWI 
 10 Roxanne Mathias           01 St. Francis              3.96m   NWI 
 11 Anna Mironova             01 Earl of Marc             3.78m   NWI 
 12 Taylor Hayden             01 Nepean H.S.              3.75m   NWI 
 13 Emma Rebel                02 Longfields D             3.71m   NWI 
 14 Sophie Addae-Owusu        01 St. Pius X C             3.59m   NWI 
 15 Hanna Kebedom             01 Longfields D             3.53m   NWI 
 16 Jasmyn Lee                01 AY Jackson               3.51m   NWI 
 17 Riley Philbert            01 Maurice Lapo             3.29m   NWI 
 18 Devon Bradley             01 Sir Robert B             3.27m   NWI 
 19 Isabella Galbraith        01 West Carleto             3.26m   NWI 
 19 Sherry You                01 Bell H.S - O             3.26m   NWI 
 21 Alyssa Peyton             01 St. Francis              3.09m   NWI 
 21 Melissa Vapit             01 West Carleto             3.09m   NWI 
 23 Marie-Paul Agbobli        01 Mother Teres             3.03m   NWI 
 24 Nicole Gluzman            01 Holy Trinity             2.86m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chiamaka Ekeke            01 West Carleto             9.76m   NWI 
  2 Emma Dobson Takoff        01 Sir Robert B             9.49m   NWI 
  3 Alexandra Wade            01 Merivale HS              9.23m   NWI 
  4 Stephanie Lofaro          01 Merivale HS              9.16m   NWI 
  5 Christina Sartzetakis     01 Longfields D             9.15m   NWI 
  6 Jada Pinnock              01 Earl of Marc             8.71m   NWI 
  7 Manal Siddiqui            01 Longfields D             8.57m   NWI 
  8 Sadie Boyes               01 Nepean H.S.              8.40m   NWI 
  9 Jiaqi Han                 01 Nepean H.S.              8.15m   NWI 
 10 Jenna Croteau             01 Earl of Marc             8.08m   NWI 
 11 Bella Crysler             01 Nepean H.S.              7.75m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison McLean            01 St. Pius X C            10.68m  
  2 Brianna Asiamah           01 West Carleto            10.31m  
  3 Chloe Deschesnes          01 Nepean H.S.             10.28m  
  4 Darcy Hayden              01 Merivale HS              8.96m  
  5 Fanta Kaba                01 Sir Robert B             8.95m  
  6 Jade Lyons                01 Earl of Marc             8.52m  
  7 Emily Kavanagh            01 Merivale HS              8.47m  
  8 Marie-Paul Agbobli        01 Mother Teres             7.89m  
  9 Asma Ben-Ali              01 Longfields D             6.23m  
 10 Mykala Myre               01 Mother Teres             6.07m  
 11 Anastasia Grillas         01 Longfields D             5.67m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Kavanagh            01 Merivale HS             23.40m  
  2 Madison McLean            01 St. Pius X C            21.31m  
  3 Jenna Croteau             01 Earl of Marc            20.63m  
  4 Katie Devenny             01 Bell H.S - O            17.64m  
  5 Kathleen Kocia            01 Longfields D            16.97m  
  6 Natalie Ayo-Setta         01 St. Francis             16.65m  
  7 Manal Siddiqui            01 Longfields D            16.60m  
  8 Asma Ben-Ali              01 Longfields D            13.95m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison McLean            01 St. Pius X C            34.33m  
  2 Chiamaka Ekeke            01 West Carleto            27.50m  
  3 Sarah Wimmi               01 Bell H.S - O            26.82m  
  4 Jenna Croteau             01 Earl of Marc            20.77m  
  5 Jade Lyons                01 Earl of Marc            18.93m  
  6 Rachel Hornung            01 Nepean H.S.             17.77m  
  7 Stephanie Lee             01 Nepean H.S.             17.70m  
  8 Dona Tu                   01 Sir Robert B            17.46m  
  9 Anna Mironova             01 Earl of Marc            16.19m  
 10 Anna Mercier              01 Nepean H.S.             15.09m  
 11 Katie Devenny             01 Bell H.S - O            14.79m  
 12 Avery Stirling            01 St. Francis             14.75m  
 13 Natalie Abo-Setta         02 St. Francis             14.59m  
 14 Melissa Vapit             01 West Carleto            14.00m  
 15 Anastasia Grillas         01 Longfields D            13.65m  
 16 Devon Bradley             01 Sir Robert B            12.88m  
 17 Kathleen Kocia            01 Longfields D            12.87m  
 18 Hannah Christmas          01 West Carleto            11.07m  
 19 Bella Crysler             01 Nepean H.S.             10.32m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacqueline Madogo         00 Franco-Ouest             12.83q -1.0  1 
  2 Clarissa Larisey          99 Sacred Heart             13.00q -1.9  4 
  3 Keeren Milonga            99 Holy Trinity             13.47q -1.0  2 
  4 Anjini Sam Chee           00 Earl of Marc             13.82q -1.1  3 
  5 Chloe Doherty             99 Sacred Heart             13.87q -1.0  1 
  6 Akira Cook                99 Redeemer Chr             14.05q -1.0  1 
  7 Keighla Carolino          99 Mother Teres             14.08q -1.0  1 
  8 Marianne Murawsky         99 Holy Trinity             14.12q -1.9  4 
  9 Ashley Fitzpatrick        00 Sacred Heart             14.14q -1.0  2 
 10 Ali Brennan-Beeton        99 Holy Trinity             14.23q -1.0  1 
 11 Veronica Rozon            99 Longfields D             14.32q -1.1  3 
 12 Rhiannon Kemdirim         99 Mother Teres             14.34q -1.0  2 
 13 Cara Crooks               99 Longfields D             14.35q -1.0  1 
 14 Lisa Zaher                99 Longfields D             14.50q -1.9  4 
 15 Marley Schultz            00 West Carleto             14.58q -1.9  4 
 16 Mackenzie Lagrove         00 Bell H.S - O             14.75q -1.0  2 
 17 Juliana Bossom            00 West Carleto             14.80  -1.1  3 
 18 Esther Oyeforan           99 St. Francis              14.92  -1.1  3 
 19 Ainsley Matthewson        99 All Saints -             15.06  -1.0  2 
 20 Shella Moreau             00 Merivale HS              15.40  -1.0  2 
 21 Setareh Hedayati          99 Nepean H.S.              15.64  -1.1  3 
 22 Hope Brown                99 Redeemer Chr             15.78  -1.9  4 
 23 Elena Carillo             00 Bell H.S - O             15.95  -1.9  4 
 24 Annette Gomez Soler       99 St. Francis              16.10  -1.9  4 
 25 Wesberlyne Avril          99 Nepean H.S.              16.11  -1.0  2 
 26 Sarah Muller              99 St. Francis              16.43  -1.0  1 
 27 Joyce Chen                00 Earl of Marc             16.86  -1.0  2 
 28 Viola Sigismondi          00 Bell H.S - O             17.20  -1.1  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacqueline Madogo         00 Franco-Ouest             12.94  -0.9  2 
  2 Clarissa Larisey          99 Sacred Heart             13.38  -0.9  2 
  3 Keeren Milonga            99 Holy Trinity             13.73  -0.9  2 
  4 Anjini Sam Chee           00 Earl of Marc             13.91  -0.9  2 
  5 Ashley Fitzpatrick        00 Sacred Heart             14.08  -1.2  1 
  6 Lisa Zaher                99 Longfields D             14.17  -1.2  1 
  7 Veronica Rozon            99 Longfields D             14.21  -1.2  1  14.201
  8 Cara Crooks               99 Longfields D             14.21  -1.2  1  14.203
  9 Chloe Doherty             99 Sacred Heart             14.27  -0.9  2 
 10 Akira Cook                99 Redeemer Chr             14.28  -0.9  2 
 11 Rhiannon Kemdirim         99 Mother Teres             14.29  -1.2  1 
 12 Keighla Carolino          99 Mother Teres             14.32  -0.9  2 
 13 Mackenzie Lagrove         00 Bell H.S - O             14.39  -1.2  1 
 14 Ali Brennan-Beeton        99 Holy Trinity             14.50  -1.2  1 
 15 Marianne Murawsky         99 Holy Trinity             14.55  -0.9  2 
 16 Marley Schultz            00 West Carleto             14.65  -1.2  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jada Burke                00 Mother Teres             26.65q  0.1  1 
  2 Jacqueline Madogo         00 Franco-Ouest             26.74q -1.3  2 
  3 Nina Andrascik            00 Nepean H.S.              27.03q -1.0  3 
  4 Sadian Hinds-Blackstock   99 Longfields D             27.11q -1.3  4 
  5 Amy Ivany                 99 West Carleto             27.80q -1.0  3 
  6 Anjini Sam Chee           00 Earl of Marc             28.57q -1.0  3 
  7 Keighla Carolino          99 Mother Teres             29.25q -1.3  4 
  8 Marianne Murawsky         99 Holy Trinity             29.43q  0.1  1 
  9 Akira Cook                99 Redeemer Chr             29.54q  0.1  1 
 10 Caleigh McMillan          00 West Carleto             30.08q -1.3  2 
 11 Lucy Gay                  00 Redeemer Chr             30.38q -1.3  2 
 12 Lisa Zaher                99 Longfields D             30.53q -1.0  3 
 13 Hayley Woodside           99 Sacred Heart             30.61q -1.3  2 
 14 Madjanah Walters          99 Bell H.S - O             31.33q -1.0  3 
 15 Ainsley Matthewson        99 All Saints -             31.53q -1.3  4 
 16 Celine Chen               99 Longfields D             31.56q  0.1  1 
 17 Heidi Gordon              99 John McCrae              32.07  -1.3  2 
 18 Isabelle Callahan         00 All Saints -             32.16   0.1  1 
 19 Setareh Hedayati          99 Nepean H.S.              32.52  -1.3  2 
 20 Jemima Seminari           00 Maurice Lapo             32.66   0.1  1 
 21 Annette Gomez Soler       99 St. Francis              33.50  -1.3  4 
 22 Joyce Chen                00 Earl of Marc             35.80  -1.3  2 
 23 Sarah Muller              99 St. Francis              36.24  -1.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacqueline Madogo         00 Franco-Ouest             26.56  -1.5  2 
  2 Sadian Hinds-Blackstock   99 Longfields D             26.84  -1.5  2 
  3 Jada Burke                00 Mother Teres             26.95  -1.5  2 
  4 Nina Andrascik            00 Nepean H.S.              27.41  -1.5  2 
  5 Amy Ivany                 99 West Carleto             28.27  -1.5  2 
  6 Anjini Sam Chee           00 Earl of Marc             28.79  -1.5  2 
  7 Akira Cook                99 Redeemer Chr             29.39  -0.8  1 
  8 Hayley Woodside           99 Sacred Heart             30.10  -0.8  1 
  9 Caleigh McMillan          00 West Carleto             30.18  -0.8  1 
 10 Keighla Carolino          99 Mother Teres             30.23  -1.5  2 
 11 Marianne Murawsky         99 Holy Trinity             30.37  -1.5  2 
 12 Lisa Zaher                99 Longfields D             30.89  -0.8  1 
 13 Lucy Gay                  00 Redeemer Chr             31.07  -0.8  1 
 14 Celine Chen               99 Longfields D             31.65  -0.8  1 
 15 Ainsley Matthewson        99 All Saints -             32.01  -0.8  1 
 16 Madjanah Walters          99 Bell H.S - O             32.39  -0.8  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nina Andrascik            00 Nepean H.S.            1:00.83   1 
  2 Jada Burke                00 Mother Teres           1:00.85   3 
  3 Amy Ivany                 99 West Carleto           1:01.53   3 
  4 Rachel Hickson            99 St. Pius X C           1:01.73   1 
  5 Shona McCulloch           99 Longfields D           1:04.57   1 
  6 Koreena McCulloch         00 Longfields D           1:05.42   2 
  7 Heidi Gordon              99 John McCrae            1:08.02   2 
  8 Akira Cook                99 Redeemer Chr           1:08.08   1 
  9 Amanda Pitzmaker          99 Sir Robert B           1:08.32   2 
 10 Taylor Bellefleur         00 West Carleto           1:09.40   2 
 11 Kiana Macdonell           00 All Saints -           1:10.07   2 
 12 Isabelle Callahan         00 All Saints -           1:12.04   1 
 13 Yasmina Khan-Poulin       00 Earl of Marc           1:14.49   3 
 14 Iris Magill               99 Nepean H.S.            1:17.41   3 
 15 Julia Pham                99 Notre Dame H           1:30.48   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shona McCulloch           99 Longfields D           2:24.25  
  2 Emily Gibson              00 West Carleto           2:40.65  
  3 Marta Matuszewski         00 All Saints -           2:43.86  
  4 Hannah Siushansian        00 Sir Robert B           3:07.67  
  5 Kaitlyn Miltimore         00 Earl of Marc           3:07.79  
  6 Olivia Milani             99 Nepean H.S.            3:11.31  
  7 Annette Gomez Soler       99 St. Francis            3:34.13  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Gibson              00 West Carleto           5:11.97  
  2 Natalie Tremblay          99 All Saints -           5:21.10  
  3 Christine Murr            99 Earl of Marc           5:31.54  
  4 Lauren Egli               99 Earl of Marc           5:47.18  
  5 Arielle Grakist           00 West Carleto           5:48.50  
  6 Charlotte Foster          99 West Carleto           5:53.56  
  7 Elizabeth Gay             00 Redeemer Chr           5:59.43  
  8 Olivia Milani             99 Nepean H.S.            6:24.21  
  9 Hannah Siushansian        00 Sir Robert B           6:28.17  
 10 Rachel Cameron            00 Bell H.S - O           6:43.19  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katherine Sheridan        00 Bell H.S - O          11:15.48  
  2 Emily Gibson              00 West Carleto          11:17.36  
  3 Chloe Ranahan             00 Sir Robert B          11:33.65  
  4 Laura Albert              99 Holy Trinity          11:45.48  
  5 Christine Murr            99 Earl of Marc          11:59.99  
  6 Paige Wotherspoon         00 Nepean H.S.           12:03.42  
  7 Charlotte Foster          99 West Carleto          12:22.19  
  8 Elizabeth Gay             00 Redeemer Chr          12:27.88  
  9 Lauren Egli               99 Earl of Marc          12:29.03  
 10 Alyssa Besharah           99 Longfields D          12:34.28  
 11 Zoe Sjolund               00 Sir Robert B          12:51.89  
 12 Emma Murphy               00 Longfields D          13:21.97  
 13 Romye Bouchard            99 Maurice Lapo          13:30.48  
 14 Olivia Milani             99 Nepean H.S.           14:30.78  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Olivia Crewe              00 Merivale HS              16.95  -1.8  1 
  2 Kiana Gibson              99 Merivale HS              16.97  -2.4  2 
  3 Keara McDonnell           00 All Saints -             18.00  -1.8  1 
  4 Abbey Cox                 00 West Carleto             18.21  -1.8  1 
  5 Maya Addai                99 Holy Trinity             19.21  -2.4  2 
  6 Shoshanna Walker          00 Bell H.S - O             19.24  -2.4  2 
  7 Arielle Grakist           00 West Carleto             19.46  -2.4  2 
  8 Shella Moreau             00 Merivale HS              19.68  -2.4  2 
  9 Jennifer Vo               99 Longfields D             19.69  -2.4  2 
 10 Caleigh McMillan          00 West Carleto             19.73  -1.8  1 
 11 Haley Adams               99 All Saints -             19.75  -1.8  1 
 12 Layne Albert              00 All Saints -             19.90  -2.4  2 
 13 Lucia Dzimkova            99 Holy Trinity             20.24  -2.4  2 
 14 Yasmina Khan-Poulin       00 Earl of Marc             23.86  -1.8  1 
 15 Viola Sigismondi          00 Bell H.S - O             28.61  -1.8  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiana Gibson              99 Merivale HS            1:05.87  
  2 Olivia Crewe              00 Merivale HS            1:12.27  
  3 Haley Adams               99 All Saints -           1:13.65  
  4 Amy Graham                99 Sir Robert B           1:14.12  
  5 Maggie Klein              00 Bell H.S - O           1:14.17  
  6 Heidi Gordon              99 John McCrae            1:16.27  
  7 Laura Albert              99 Holy Trinity           1:24.46  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa  'A'                      51.61   2 
  2 Sacred Heart - Ottawa  'A'                            52.49   2 
  3 Longfields Davidson Heights -  'A'                    52.64   1 
  4 West Carleton - Dunrobin  'A'                         54.48   1 
  5 Bell H.S - Ottawa  'A'                                55.45   2 
  6 Holy Trinity C.H.S. - Kanata  'A'                     55.55   1 
  7 Maurice Lapointe  'A'                                 59.80   1 
  8 Redeemer Christian - Ottawa  'A'                      59.92   2 
  9 Nepean H.S. - Ottawa  'A'                           1:00.81   1 
 
Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Adams               99 All Saints -             1.56m  
  2 Rachel Hickson            99 St. Pius X C             1.50m  
  3 Rhiannon Kemdirim         99 Mother Teres             1.45m  
  4 Zoe Sjolund               00 Sir Robert B             1.40m  
  5 Amy Graham                99 Sir Robert B             1.35m  
  5 Keara McDonnell           00 All Saints -             1.35m  
  7 Dana Fahey                99 St. Francis             J1.35m  
  7 Layne Albert              00 All Saints -            J1.35m  
  9 Mckayla Macdonell         99 AY Jackson               1.30m  
 -- Sophie Wolf               00 Sir Robert B              FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Maya Addai                99 Holy Trinity             4.89m   NWI 
  2 Clarissa Larisey          99 Sacred Heart             4.63m   NWI 
  3 Cara Crooks               99 Longfields D             4.55m   NWI 
  4 Keighla Carolino          99 Mother Teres             4.36m   NWI 
  5 Veronica Rozon            99 Longfields D             4.18m   NWI 
  6 Kathleen Carson           99 Maurice Lapo             4.17m   NWI 
  7 Cilicia Pol               99 Redeemer Chr             4.14m   NWI 
  8 Esther Oyeforan           99 St. Francis              4.13m   NWI 
  9 Juliana Bossom            00 West Carleto            J4.13m   NWI 
 10 Abbey Cox                 00 West Carleto             4.04m   NWI 
 11 Lucia Dzimkova            99 Holy Trinity             3.97m   NWI 
 12 Romye Bouchard            99 Maurice Lapo             3.96m   NWI 
 13 Madjanah Walters          99 Bell H.S - O             3.92m   NWI 
 14 Celine Chen               99 Longfields D             3.91m   NWI 
 15 Amy Graham                99 Sir Robert B             3.87m   NWI 
 16 Hayley Woodside           99 Sacred Heart             3.86m   NWI 
 17 Kestia Milonga            99 Holy Trinity            J3.86m   NWI 
 18 Shoshanna Walker          00 Bell H.S - O             3.79m   NWI 
 19 Dana Fahey                99 St. Francis              3.69m   NWI 
 20 Ayisha Ayoub              00 Sir Robert B             3.56m   NWI 
 21 Katherine Costello        99 Pierre Savar            J3.56m   NWI 
 22 Meghana Aithal            00 Earl of Marc             3.55m   NWI 
 23 Regan Srigley             00 AY Jackson               3.51m   NWI 
 24 Yasmina Khan-Poulin       00 Earl of Marc             3.50m   NWI 
 25 Annette Gomez Soler       99 St. Francis              3.45m   NWI 
 26 Rachel Cameron            00 Bell H.S - O             3.40m   NWI 
 27 Jordan Pumphrey           00 Earl of Marc             3.04m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cara Crooks               99 Longfields D            10.06m   NWI 
  2 Cilicia Pol               99 Redeemer Chr             9.28m   NWI 
  3 Jennifer Vo               99 Longfields D             8.60m   NWI 
  4 Jenny Hua                 00 Earl of Marc             8.21m   NWI 
  5 Celine Chen               99 Longfields D             7.96m   NWI 
  6 Regan Srigley             00 AY Jackson               7.94m   NWI 
  7 Jenny Shen                00 Earl of Marc             7.75m   NWI 
  8 Brenna Cullum             99 Notre Dame H             7.49m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooke Bean               00 West Carleto             9.31m  
  2 Hope Brown                99 Redeemer Chr             8.26m  
  3 Emma Gunn                 99 Nepean H.S.              7.98m  
  4 Eden Ndira                00 É.S.P.Omer-D             7.59m  
  5 Jaimey Fulford            00 West Carleto             7.49m  
  6 Cassidy Brown             98 Sacred Heart             7.30m  
  7 Hailey Mason              99 Pierre Savar             7.05m  
  8 Robyn Davy                00 Sacred Heart             6.82m  
  9 Mackenzie Torrey          00 Bell H.S - O             6.78m  
 10 Mackenzie Lagrove         00 Bell H.S - O             6.68m  
 11 Jordan Pumphrey           00 Earl of Marc             5.65m  
 12 Brenna Cullum             99 Notre Dame H             5.61m  
 13 Jenny Shen                00 Earl of Marc             5.02m  
 14 Joyce Chen                00 Earl of Marc             4.04m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cassidy Brown             98 Sacred Heart            26.57m  
  2 Katherine Costello        99 Pierre Savar            22.88m  
  3 Olivia Crewe              00 Merivale HS             22.70m  
  4 Hailey Mason              99 Pierre Savar            19.88m  
  5 Mackenzie Torrey          00 Bell H.S - O            18.99m  
  6 Robyn Davy                00 Sacred Heart            18.73m  
  7 Shella Moreau             00 Merivale HS             17.93m  
  8 Christine Murr            99 Earl of Marc            15.65m  
  9 Jaime Fleming             00 Longfields D            15.53m  
 10 Jenny Hua                 00 Earl of Marc            13.10m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianne Bedard            99 St. Francis             32.23m  
  2 Kathleen Carson           99 Maurice Lapo            30.41m  
  3 Sierra Banks              00 Bell H.S - O            26.02m  
  4 Koreena McCulloch         00 Longfields D            22.30m  
  5 Jaimey Fulford            00 West Carleto            21.13m  
  6 Brianna Dover             99 Sir Robert B            21.09m  
  7 Robyn Davy                00 Sacred Heart            20.90m  
  8 Ayisha Ayoub              00 Sir Robert B            18.12m  
  9 Alyson Berman             00 Sir Robert B            16.64m  
 10 Jaime Fleming             00 Longfields D            16.05m  
 11 Kaitlyn Miltimore         00 Earl of Marc            15.08m  
 12 Emma Murphy               00 Longfields D            14.17m  
 13 Mackenzie Lagrove         00 Bell H.S - O            14.13m  
 14 Brenna Cullum             99 Notre Dame H            13.97m  
 15 Jenny Shen                00 Earl of Marc            10.49m  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katherine Sheridan        00 Bell H.S - O           5:24.20  
  2 Kiana Gibson              99 Merivale HS            5:31.18  
  3 Chloe Ranahan             00 Sir Robert B           5:54.83  
  4 Marta Matuszewski         00 All Saints -           5:57.68  
  5 Alyssa Besharah           99 Longfields D           6:29.87  
  6 Tayler Kelly              99 Longfields D           6:40.29  
  7 Katherine Costello        99 Pierre Savar           7:20.70  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Longfields Davidson Heights -  'A'                  4:16.48  
  2 Merivale HS - Ottawa  'A'                           4:24.96  
  3 Sacred Heart - Ottawa  'A'                          4:26.84  
  4 All Saints - Ottawa  'A'                            4:32.67  
  5 West Carleton - Dunrobin  'A'                       4:50.42  
  6 Maurice Lapointe  'A'                               4:56.14  
  7 Nepean H.S. - Ottawa  'A'                           5:21.18  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alex Pasley               02 St. Pius X C             12.68q -0.5  5 
  2 Justin Winford            02 All Saints -             12.96q -3.0  2 
  3 Ben Clegg                 02 St. Francis              12.98q -0.5  5 
  4 Grant Pifer               02 Sacred Heart             13.05q -2.1  1 
  5 Simon Ludington           02 Esc Paul-Des             13.06q -0.7  4 
  6 Daniel Alexis             02 Maurice Lapo             13.20q -2.1  1 
  7 Adrianne Clave            02 St. Pius X C             13.21q -2.1  1 
  8 Salim Addada              02 Maurice Lapo             13.23q -1.6  3 
  9 Thomas Keough             02 West Carleto             13.27q -0.5  5 
 10 Michael Taylor            02 Mother Teres             13.28q -1.6  3 
 11 Marco Popovic             02 Longfields D             13.31q -1.6  3 
 12 Tristan Donders-Renaud    02 St. Mark                 13.36q -0.7  4 
 13 Cedrik Whissell-Potvin    02 Maurice Lapo             13.48q -0.7  4 
 14 Zack Davis                02 West Carleto             13.50q -0.7  4 
 15 Kennie Sreng Pech         02 Longfields D             13.53q -3.0  2 
 16 Brendan Hayes             02 St. Pius X C             13.64q -1.6  3  13.632
 17 Matthew Turcott           01 John McCrae              13.64  -3.0  2  13.639
 18 Dilan Dongmo              03 Notre Dame H             13.65  -3.0  2 
 19 Logan Covell              02 South Carlet             13.68  -3.0  2 
 20 Jack Wardlaw              02 Nepean H.S.              13.78  -0.5  5 
 21 Isaiah Butts              02 John McCrae              13.79  -2.1  1 
 22 Luke Rosettani            02 Esc Paul-Des             13.80  -0.5  5 
 23 Gabe O'Donnell            02 West Carleto             13.87  -1.6  3 
 24 Prathosh Pradeepan        02 Sir Robert B             14.11  -0.7  4  14.104
 25 Chris Cheng               02 John McCrae              14.11  -1.6  3  14.110
 26 Nathan Mitchell           02 All Saints -             14.32  -0.7  4 
 27 Jacob Lariviere           02 É.S.P.Omer-D             14.61  -3.0  2 
 28 Adrian Sibiga             02 Sacred Heart             14.71  -0.5  5 
 29 Vincent Boucher           02 Esc Paul-Des             15.35  -3.0  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Winford            02 All Saints -             12.85  -2.3  2 
  2 Adrianne Clave            02 St. Pius X C             12.95  -2.3  2 
  3 Alex Pasley               02 St. Pius X C             13.00  -2.3  2 
  4 Ben Clegg                 02 St. Francis              13.03  -2.3  2 
  5 Grant Pifer               02 Sacred Heart             13.04  -2.3  2 
  6 Simon Ludington           02 Esc Paul-Des             13.27  -2.3  2  13.263
  7 Salim Addada              02 Maurice Lapo             13.27  -2.3  2  13.269
  8 Cedrik Whissell-Potvin    02 Maurice Lapo             13.33  -1.7  1 
  9 Daniel Alexis             02 Maurice Lapo             13.39  -2.3  2 
 10 Thomas Keough             02 West Carleto             13.41  -1.7  1 
 11 Kennie Sreng Pech         02 Longfields D             13.50  -1.7  1 
 12 Michael Taylor            02 Mother Teres             13.51  -1.7  1 
 13 Brendan Hayes             02 St. Pius X C             13.52  -1.7  1 
 14 Zack Davis                02 West Carleto             13.60  -1.7  1 
 15 Tristan Donders-Renaud    02 St. Mark                 13.83  -1.7  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin Davis             02 Esc Paul-Des             25.30q -1.1  1 
  2 Annas Mahgoub             02 Longfields D             25.57q -2.7  3 
  3 Grant Pifer               02 Sacred Heart             26.34q -2.7  3 
  4 Simon Ludington           02 Esc Paul-Des             26.75q -0.7  2 
  5 Adrianne Clave            02 St. Pius X C             27.04q -1.1  1 
  6 Ben Clegg                 02 St. Francis              27.05q -2.9  4 
  7 Logan Schmidt             02 St. Francis              27.06q -1.1  1 
  8 Ashwin Kumar              01 St. Pius X C             27.12q -0.7  2 
  9 Michael Taylor            02 Mother Teres             27.29q -2.7  3 
 10 Josh Fuller               02 All Saints -             27.42q -1.1  1 
 11 Tristan Smith             02 Maurice Lapo             27.44q -2.7  3 
 12 Cedrik Whissell-Potvin    02 Maurice Lapo             27.49q -0.7  2 
 13 Samy Ha                   02 St. Pius X C             27.54q -2.9  4 
 14 Michel Kadji              02 All Saints -             27.88q -0.7  2 
 15 Khaleel Nandlal           02 West Carleto             28.12q -0.7  2 
 16 Tristan Donders-Renaud    02 St. Mark                 28.35q -2.7  3 
 17 Hunter Brzezinski         01 John McCrae              28.38  -1.1  1 
 18 Ryan Jetten               02 Esc Paul-Des             28.48  -2.9  4 
 19 Travis Tran               01 John McCrae              28.55  -0.7  2  28.549
 20 Zack Davis                02 West Carleto             28.55  -1.1  1  28.550
 21 Matthew Nguyen            02 Mother Teres             28.56  -1.1  1 
 22 Logan Covell              02 South Carlet             28.82  -2.7  3 
 23 Luke Dionne               02 Maurice Lapo             30.25  -2.9  4 
 24 Jacob Lariviere           02 É.S.P.Omer-D             34.14  -2.9  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin Davis             02 Esc Paul-Des             25.18  -0.7  2 
  2 Annas Mahgoub             02 Longfields D             25.22  -0.7  2 
  3 Ben Clegg                 02 St. Francis              26.76  -0.7  2 
  4 Simon Ludington           02 Esc Paul-Des             27.04  -0.7  2 
  5 Adrianne Clave            02 St. Pius X C             27.07  -0.7  2 
  6 Michael Taylor            02 Mother Teres             27.20  -0.9  1 
  7 Ashwin Kumar              01 St. Pius X C             27.23  -0.7  2 
  8 Logan Schmidt             02 St. Francis              27.30  -0.7  2 
  9 Tristan Smith             02 Maurice Lapo             27.33  -0.9  1 
 10 Samy Ha                   02 St. Pius X C             27.34  -0.9  1 
 11 Michel Kadji              02 All Saints -             27.58  -0.9  1 
 12 Josh Fuller               02 All Saints -             27.79  -0.9  1 
 13 Cedrik Whissell-Potvin    02 Maurice Lapo             27.82  -0.9  1 
 14 Khaleel Nandlal           02 West Carleto             28.42  -0.9  1 
 15 Tristan Donders-Renaud    02 St. Mark                 28.56  -0.9  1 
 -- Grant Pifer               02 Sacred Heart               DNF  -0.7  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griffin Davis             02 Esc Paul-Des             55.46   4 
  2 Annas Mahgoub             02 Longfields D             56.02   3 
  3 Trumann Boston            02 Earl of Marc             57.58   3 
  4 Benjamin Adams            02 Longfields D             58.16   2 
  5 Curtis Proulx             02 West Carleto             58.22   2 
  6 Nick Kam                  02 Sacred Heart             58.82   1 
  7 Samy Ha                   02 St. Pius X C             59.15   1 
  8 Liam Bitter               02 Mother Teres             59.81   1 
  9 Ryan Jetten               02 Esc Paul-Des           1:00.21   3 
 10 Matthew Nguyen            02 Mother Teres           1:00.55   3 
 11 Josh Lai                  02 Nepean H.S.            1:01.08   1 
 12 Tristan Smith             02 Maurice Lapo           1:01.18   3 
 13 Soroush Moussavi          02 West Carleto           1:02.64   4 
 14 Michel Kadji              02 All Saints -           1:03.48   3 
 15 Hunter Brzezinski         01 John McCrae            1:03.90   2 
 16 Salim Addada              02 Maurice Lapo           1:04.32   2 
 17 Noah Lau                  02 Redeemer Chr           1:04.80   1 
 18 Luke Dionne               02 Maurice Lapo           1:05.20   4 
 19 Greg Macfarlane           02 John McCrae            1:05.25   4 
 20 Sam Smith                 02 South Carlet           1:06.12   2 
 21 Edi Tshidibumuu           02 Notre Dame H           1:06.83   2 
 22 Vincent Boucher           02 Esc Paul-Des           1:11.72   2 
 23 Elijah Kim                02 John McCrae            1:11.98   1 
 24 Hai Nguyen                02 Notre Dame H           1:13.11   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Declan Campbell-Hill      02 John McCrae            2:17.11  
  2 Carter Desmars            02 Mother Teres           2:17.47  
  3 Nick Kam                  02 Sacred Heart           2:23.11  
  4 Duncan Katsube            02 Sir Robert B           2:24.35  
  5 Josh Lai                  02 Nepean H.S.            2:26.90  
  6 Sam Woods                 02 Earl of Marc           2:28.85  
  7 Dante Nicastro            02 St. Pius X C           2:29.09  
  8 Soroush Moussavi          02 West Carleto           2:29.24  
  9 Sami Bsata                01 West Carleto           2:34.67  
 10 Sam Smith                 02 South Carlet           2:36.82  
 11 Noah Lau                  02 Redeemer Chr           2:38.67  
 12 Ethan Oickle              02 Merivale HS            2:38.73  
 13 Andre Beaudin             02 Maurice Lapo           2:44.39  
 14 Jackson Situ              02 John McCrae            2:51.98  
 15 Logan Covell              02 South Carlet           2:56.46  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson Roy               02 Longfields D           4:29.95  
  2 William Earle             02 Woodroffe H.           4:45.12  
  3 Colby Frost               02 AY Jackson             4:51.55  
  4 Declan Campbell-Hill      02 John McCrae            5:00.55  
  5 William Kirch             02 Bell H.S - O           5:02.72  
  6 Ajay Sandhu               02 West Carleto           5:09.96  
  7 Dante Nicastro            02 St. Pius X C           5:11.19  
  8 Luis Micort               02 Notre Dame H           5:13.22  
  9 Cameron Denne             02 Longfields D           5:13.60  
 10 Gabriel Olivier-Fortier   02 Esc Paul-Des           5:23.75  
 11 Liam Machale              02 John McCrae            5:33.75  
 12 Ethan Major               02 West Carleto           5:36.09  
 13 Colin Williams            02 Woodroffe H.           5:36.66  
 14 Brian Boada               02 John McCrae            5:49.85  
 15 Mohammed Aboudlal         02 Woodroffe H.           5:53.75  
 16 Kyle Giroulx              02 Earl of Marc           5:58.83  
 17 Declan McCloskey          02 Sacred Heart           5:59.79  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson Roy               02 Longfields D           9:56.43  
  2 Colby Frost               02 AY Jackson            10:09.29  
  3 William Earle             02 Woodroffe H.          10:22.23  
  4 Theo Woodford             02 Nepean H.S.           10:51.16  
  5 Bodie Onofrychuk          02 AY Jackson            11:22.52  
  6 Owen Asselstine           02 Bell H.S - O          12:02.22  
  7 Billy Boswell             02 Merivale HS           12:14.38  
  8 Declan McCloskey          02 Sacred Heart          13:59.61  
 -- Sami Bsata                01 West Carleto               DNF  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Spenser Morgan            02 All Saints -             17.64  -1.8  2 
  2 Reid Sandvold             02 Bell H.S - O             18.15  -2.1  1 
  3 Ayush Bhargava            02 Bell H.S - O             19.05  -1.8  2 
  4 Justin Kho                02 Merivale HS              19.06  -1.8  2 
  5 Mitchell Thompson         02 John McCrae              19.30  -2.1  1 
  6 Travis Tran               01 John McCrae              19.33  -1.8  2 
  7 Jacob Lafrance            02 Merivale HS              19.55  -2.1  1  19.545
  7 Khaleel Nandlal           02 West Carleto             19.55  -1.8  2  19.545
  9 Vincent Boucher           02 Esc Paul-Des             20.11  -2.1  1 
 10 Liam Bitter               02 Mother Teres             20.69  -1.8  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaleb Kelly               02 Longfields D             49.71  
  2 Haroon Rashid             02 John McCrae              51.51  
  3 Ayush Bhargava            02 Bell H.S - O             52.24  
  4 Mitchell Thompson         02 John McCrae              52.28  
  5 Justin Kho                02 Merivale HS              52.68  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Carleton - Dunrobin  'A'                         50.39   2 
  2 Longfields Davidson Heights -  'A'                    50.42   2 
  3 Bell H.S - Ottawa  'A'                                50.85   1 
  4 St. Pius X C.H.S.  'A'                                50.92   1 
  5 Esc Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil  'A'                   51.05   2 
  6 Maurice Lapointe  'A'                                 51.52   1 
  7 All Saints - Ottawa  'A'                              52.01   2 
  8 Notre Dame HS - Ottawa  'A'                           53.23   1 
  9 Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa  'A'                      53.89   1 
 10 John McCrae SS - Ottawa  'A'                          53.95   2 
 11 Nepean H.S. - Ottawa  'A'                             55.93   2 
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cedrik Whissell-Potvin    02 Maurice Lapo             1.63m  
  2 Taylor Cleroux            02 AY Jackson               1.60m  
  3 Cole Gavin                02 West Carleto            J1.60m  
  4 Ajay Sandhu               02 West Carleto             1.50m  
  4 Viktor Wozniak            02 St. Pius X C             1.50m  
  4 Reid Sandvold             02 Bell H.S - O             1.50m  
  4 Justin Winford            02 All Saints -             1.50m  
  4 Jacques Corbeil           02 Esc Paul-Des             1.50m  
  9 Mariano Castano           02 St. Pius X C            J1.50m  
 10 Luke Rosettani            02 Esc Paul-Des             1.45m  
 11 Samy Ha                   02 St. Pius X C             1.40m  
 -- Jacob Lafrance            02 Merivale HS               FAIL  
 -- Salim Addada              02 Maurice Lapo              FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Benjamin Adams            02 Longfields D             5.29m   NWI 
  2 Evan Cook                 02 Bell H.S - O             5.22m   NWI 
  3 Trumann Boston            02 Earl of Marc             5.20m   NWI 
  4 Viktor Wozniak            02 St. Pius X C             5.06m   NWI 
  5 Gabe O'Donnell            02 West Carleto             4.76m   NWI 
  6 Mariano Castano           02 St. Pius X C             4.62m   NWI 
  7 Nevan Bulitka             02 South Carlet             4.60m   NWI 
  8 Seth Bowlby               02 Bell H.S - O             4.55m   NWI 
  8 Kaden Venugopal           02 John McCrae              4.55m   NWI 
 10 Adrian Sibiga             02 Sacred Heart             4.41m   NWI 
 10 Taylor Cleroux            02 AY Jackson               4.41m   NWI 
 12 Brendan Hayes             02 St. Pius X C             4.33m   NWI 
 12 Prathosh Pradeepan        02 Sir Robert B             4.33m   NWI 
 14 Gabriel Olivier-Fortier   02 Esc Paul-Des             4.32m   NWI 
 15 Chris Cheng               02 John McCrae              4.20m   NWI 
 16 Joey Seabrook             02 Esc Paul-Des             4.07m   NWI 
 16 Noah Lau                  02 Redeemer Chr             4.07m   NWI 
 18 Joshua Schlingmeier       02 West Carleto             3.97m   NWI 
 19 Duncan Katsube            02 Sir Robert B             3.96m   NWI 
 20 Jackson Murphy            02 Sacred Heart             3.94m   NWI 
 21 Jacques Corbeil           02 Esc Paul-Des             3.90m   NWI 
 22 Matt Goldsmith            02 Nepean H.S.              3.87m   NWI 
 23 Daniel Alexis             02 Maurice Lapo             3.78m   NWI 
 24 Tristan Donders-Renaud    02 St. Mark                 3.54m   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Benjamin Adams            02 Longfields D            12.13m   NWI 
  2 Curtis Proulx             02 West Carleto            11.16m   NWI 
  3 Thomas Keough             02 West Carleto            10.89m   NWI 
  4 Nathan Bifolchi           02 Sir Robert B            10.35m   NWI 
  5 Nevan Bulitka             02 South Carlet            10.15m   NWI 
  6 Kaden Venugopal           02 John McCrae              9.40m   NWI 
  7 Adrian Sibiga             02 Sacred Heart             8.84m   NWI 
  8 Jackson Murphy            02 Sacred Heart             8.46m   NWI 
  9 Ethan Oickle              02 Merivale HS              8.26m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Stoltz            02 Sacred Heart            11.93m  
  2 Aaron McArdle             02 West Carleto            11.37m  
  3 Logan Madore              02 West Carleto            11.03m  
  4 Kahir Padamshi            02 Longfields D            10.89m  
  5 Kevin Jorssen             02 West Carleto            10.87m  
  6 Greg Macneil              02 Sacred Heart             8.83m  
  7 Greg Macfarlane           02 John McCrae              8.80m  
  8 Ben Moizer                02 Bell H.S - O             8.62m  
  9 Matthew Turcott           01 John McCrae              8.12m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Stoltz            02 Sacred Heart            30.54m  
  2 Sean Fletcher             02 Nepean H.S.             28.64m  
  3 Carson James              02 West Carleto            28.54m  
  4 Logan Stackpole           02 West Carleto            27.88m  
  5 Greg Macneil              02 Sacred Heart            26.90m  
  6 Logan Madore              02 West Carleto            25.88m  
  7 Kaden Venugopal           02 John McCrae             22.95m  
  8 Ryan Jetten               02 Esc Paul-Des            18.88m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Viktor Wozniak            02 St. Pius X C            40.28m  
  2 Nathan Bifolchi           02 Sir Robert B            36.60m  
  3 Kahir Padamshi            02 Longfields D            33.20m  
  4 Brendan Hayes             02 St. Pius X C            32.12m  
  5 Logan Stackpole           02 West Carleto            31.12m  
  6 Liam Bitter               02 Mother Teres            30.36m  
  7 Aaron McArdle             02 West Carleto            29.90m  
  8 Matthew Stoltz            02 Sacred Heart            29.41m  
  9 Kaleb Kelly               02 Longfields D            29.16m  
 10 Carson James              02 West Carleto            26.98m  
 11 Nathan Mitchell           02 All Saints -            26.92m  
 12 Colby Frost               02 AY Jackson              26.58m  
 13 Matt Goldsmith            02 Nepean H.S.             26.03m  
 14 Greg Macfarlane           02 John McCrae             25.91m  
 15 Joshua Craig              02 John McCrae             24.57m  
 16 Bodie Onofrychuk          02 AY Jackson              23.75m  
 17 Liam Machale              02 John McCrae             23.11m  
 18 Seth Bowlby               02 Bell H.S - O            22.13m  
 19 Simon Jones               02 Nepean H.S.             20.21m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephane Tshishimbi       01 Mother Teres             12.21q -2.5  4 
  2 Xirus Jun Villarin        01 Earl of Marc             12.24q -1.1  1 
  3 Jeremiah Sola             01 Longfields D             12.42q -2.0  5 
  4 Abraham Hanna             01 St. Pius X C             12.53q -2.0  5 
  5 Israel Babalola           01 Longfields D             12.56q -1.1  1 
  6 Coinley Charite           01 St. Paul C.H             12.57q -3.1  3 
  7 Zion Dixon                01 St. Francis              12.59q -3.2  2 
  8 Shea McHale               01 All Saints -             12.61q -2.0  5 
  9 Clay Byers                01 Woodroffe H.             12.78q -1.1  1 
 10 Philippe Alexis           01 Maurice Lapo             12.94q -2.0  5 
 11 Bilal Touita              01 Earl of Marc             12.96q -3.1  3 
 12 Jason Gonzalez            01 Notre Dame H             13.05q -2.0  5 
 13 Nathan Yach               01 West Carleto             13.08q -1.1  1  13.080
 13 Dawson Butler             01 St. Paul C.H             13.08q -2.5  4  13.080
 15 Ben Nguyen                01 Mother Teres             13.09q -3.2  2 
 16 Spencer Arsenault-Deraps  01 St. Mark                 13.20q -2.5  4 
 17 Ethan Philpott            01 John McCrae              13.38  -2.0  5 
 18 Gab Riendeau              00 Nepean H.S.              13.41  -3.1  3 
 19 Eric Macdonell            01 AY Jackson               13.43  -3.2  2 
 20 Ugaryahan Hussein         01 St. Paul C.H             13.46  -3.2  2 
 21 Noah Nickerson            01 West Carleto             13.48  -3.1  3 
 22 Jasper Kranias            01 Nepean H.S.              13.54  -2.5  4 
 23 Abraham Chikezie          01 St. Pius X C             13.56  -3.1  3 
 24 Malik Ibrahim             01 Merivale HS              13.58  -2.5  4 
 25 Braeden Hall              01 West Carleto             13.75  -3.2  2 
 26 Julian Awad               01 Esc Paul-Des             13.79  -2.0  5 
 27 Mykolay Basarab           01 St. Pius X C             13.86  -2.5  4 
 28 Arthur Dao                01 Holy Trinity             14.10  -1.1  1 
 29 Ty Martin                 00 All Saints -             14.11  -3.2  2 
 30 Evan Kimmerly             01 South Carlet             14.20  -3.1  3 
 31 Andrew Chen               01 Nepean H.S.              14.24  -3.2  2 
 32 Divin Nyomboyire          01 Mother Teres             14.40  -3.1  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephane Tshishimbi       01 Mother Teres             11.98  -1.2  2 
  2 Xirus Jun Villarin        01 Earl of Marc             12.37  -1.2  2 
  3 Zion Dixon                01 St. Francis              12.40  -1.2  2 
  4 Abraham Hanna             01 St. Pius X C             12.44  -1.2  2 
  5 Shea McHale               01 All Saints -             12.48  -1.2  2 
  6 Clay Byers                01 Woodroffe H.             12.53  -0.4  1 
  7 Israel Babalola           01 Longfields D             12.56  -1.2  2  12.551
  8 Coinley Charite           01 St. Paul C.H             12.56  -1.2  2  12.553
  9 Jeremiah Sola             01 Longfields D             12.58  -1.2  2  12.571
 10 Ben Nguyen                01 Mother Teres             12.58  -0.4  1  12.577
 11 Philippe Alexis           01 Maurice Lapo             12.60  -0.4  1  12.592
 12 Bilal Touita              01 Earl of Marc             12.60  -0.4  1  12.596
 13 Dawson Butler             01 St. Paul C.H             12.74  -0.4  1 
 14 Nathan Yach               01 West Carleto             12.88  -0.4  1 
 15 Jason Gonzalez            01 Notre Dame H             12.91  -0.4  1 
 16 Spencer Arsenault-Deraps  01 St. Mark                 13.05  -0.4  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alex Pope                 01 Mother Teres             24.02q -0.7  4 
  2 Stephane Tshishimbi       01 Mother Teres             24.20q -1.7  5 
  3 Zion Dixon                01 St. Francis              24.99q -1.0  3 
  4 Abraham Hanna             01 St. Pius X C             25.19q -1.7  5 
  5 Dawson Butler             01 St. Paul C.H             25.65q -1.7  5 
  6 Bilal Touita              01 Earl of Marc             25.70q -1.0  3 
  7 Pavlé Vujicic             01 Pierre Savar             25.87q -1.7  1 
  8 Andrew Kong               01 Longfields D             25.88q -0.7  4 
  9 Clay Byers                01 Woodroffe H.             26.26q -1.7  2 
 10 Jason Gonzalez            01 Notre Dame H             26.32q -1.7  5 
 11 Zichael Labomarel         01 St. Pius X C             26.54q -1.0  3 
 12 Ugaryahan Hussein         01 St. Paul C.H             26.57q -1.7  2 
 13 Ethan Philpott            01 John McCrae              26.87q -0.7  4 
 14 Andre Hazim               01 Mother Teres             27.05q -1.7  1  27.042
 15 Walid Djedouani           01 Bell H.S - O             27.05q -1.7  2  27.049
 16 Abraham Chikezie          01 St. Pius X C             27.26q -0.7  4 
 17 Jasper Kranias            01 Nepean H.S.              27.45  -1.7  5 
 18 Cole Rogerson             01 Holy Trinity             27.48  -1.7  1 
 19 Nicholas Hébert           01 Esc Paul-Des             27.83  -1.0  3 
 20 Josiah Basilio            01 All Saints -             28.27  -1.7  1  28.266
 21 Spencer Arsenault-Deraps  01 St. Mark                 28.27  -1.7  5  28.268
 22 Evan Kimmerly             01 South Carlet             28.82  -0.7  4 
 23 Julian Awad               01 Esc Paul-Des             28.90  -1.7  1 
 24 Arthur Dao                01 Holy Trinity             29.47  -0.7  4 
 25 Elijah Kim                02 John McCrae              33.42  -1.0  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alex Pope                 01 Mother Teres             23.97  -0.9  2 
  2 Stephane Tshishimbi       01 Mother Teres             24.36  -0.9  2 
  3 Zion Dixon                01 St. Francis              24.86  -0.9  2 
  4 Abraham Hanna             01 St. Pius X C             25.13  -0.9  2 
  5 Dawson Butler             01 St. Paul C.H             25.40  -0.9  2 
  6 Pavlé Vujicic             01 Pierre Savar             25.53  -0.9  2 
  7 Clay Byers                01 Woodroffe H.             25.70  -1.0  1 
  8 Bilal Touita              01 Earl of Marc             25.96  -0.9  2 
  9 Andrew Kong               01 Longfields D             26.00  -0.9  2 
 10 Zichael Labomarel         01 St. Pius X C             26.08  -1.0  1 
 11 Jason Gonzalez            01 Notre Dame H             26.16  -1.0  1 
 12 Ugaryahan Hussein         01 St. Paul C.H             26.54  -1.0  1 
 13 Andre Hazim               01 Mother Teres             27.01  -1.0  1 
 14 Walid Djedouani           01 Bell H.S - O             27.05  -1.0  1 
 15 Ethan Philpott            01 John McCrae              27.09  -1.0  1 
 16 Abraham Chikezie          01 St. Pius X C             27.23  -1.0  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Pope                 01 Mother Teres             53.64   3 
  2 Gavin Macnabb             01 AY Jackson               55.18   2 
  3 Kevin Adeli               01 Bell H.S - O             55.97   3 
  4 Zion Dixon                01 St. Francis              56.18   4 
  5 Chase Gould               01 Merivale HS              56.27   2 
  6 Andrew Kong               01 Longfields D             57.44   1 
  7 Ryan Beardall             01 Bell H.S - O             57.70   2 
  8 Jacob Price               01 Sir Robert B             57.84   1 
  9 Pavlé Vujicic             01 Pierre Savar             58.01   3 
 10 Josiah Basilio            01 All Saints -             58.69   2 
 11 Cole Rogerson             01 Holy Trinity             58.76   4 
 12 Xavier Jean-Charles       01 Redeemer Chr             59.48   4 
 13 Joe Sanchez               01 St. Francis              59.87   3 
 14 Loïc Richard              01 Pierre Savar           1:00.22   2 
 15 Joshua Binotto            01 All Saints -           1:00.30   1 
 16 Josh Kim                  01 Longfields D           1:01.22   2 
 17 Walid Djedouani           01 Bell H.S - O           1:01.46   4 
 18 Dylan Stackpole           01 West Carleto           1:02.78   1 
 19 Nicholas Hébert           01 Esc Paul-Des           1:03.25   4 
 20 Malik Ibrahim             01 Merivale HS            1:03.30   3 
 21 Sam Edwards               01 Woodroffe H.           1:03.95   1 
 22 Mykolay Basarab           01 St. Pius X C           1:04.11   3 
 23 Brady Sterling            01 Sacred Heart           1:07.85   1 
 24 Braeden Radley            01 Sacred Heart           1:10.42   4 
 25 Jackson Situ              02 John McCrae            1:12.81   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameron Wallace           01 St. Francis            2:11.76   2 
  2 Jacob Price               01 Sir Robert B           2:12.02   1 
  3 Chase Gould               01 Merivale HS            2:16.71   1 
  4 Alex Player               01 Woodroffe H.           2:18.55   2 
  5 Joe Sanchez               01 St. Francis            2:19.96   2 
  6 Ryan Beardall             01 Bell H.S - O           2:20.40   1 
  7 Xavier Jean-Charles       01 Redeemer Chr           2:20.87   1 
  8 Julian Nédellec           01 É.S.P.Omer-D           2:24.27   2 
  9 Aleksander Gojkovic       01 John McCrae            2:25.32   1 
 10 Hunter McPhail            01 Sir Guy Carl           2:27.64   1 
 11 Paolo Marrongelli         01 St. Pius X C           2:30.75   1 
 12 Nikola Milijevic          01 Bell H.S - O           2:32.65   2 
 13 Connor Melville           01 Sir Guy Carl           2:33.69   2 
 14 Sam Edwards               01 Woodroffe H.           2:34.58   2 
 15 Yahya Mostafa             01 É.S.P.Omer-D           2:34.90   1 
 16 Raphael Jean Seraphin     01 Longfields D           2:35.58   2 
 17 Clark Pigeau              01 South Carlet           2:36.05   1 
 18 Nicolas Sabourin          01 Esc Paul-Des           2:36.26   1 
 19 Muhammed Memon            01 Woodroffe H.           2:56.73   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Price               01 Sir Robert B           4:36.05  
  2 Chase Gould               01 Merivale HS            4:42.85  
  3 Luke Vandenberghe         01 Mother Teres           4:44.39  
  4 Hunter McPhail            01 Sir Guy Carl           4:53.47  
  5 Kevin Garang              01 St. Paul C.H           4:54.96  
  6 Rory Smith                01 South Carlet           4:55.50  
  7 Xavier Jean-Charles       01 Redeemer Chr           4:58.19  
  8 Nicholas Labrecque        01 Franco-Ouest           4:59.85  
  9 Jason Sutherland          01 Bell H.S - O           5:02.70  
 10 Tyler Pellerin            01 St. Francis            5:03.83  
 11 Matthew Brown             01 All Saints -           5:10.61  
 12 Yahya Mostafa             01 É.S.P.Omer-D           5:19.04  
 13 Aleksander Gojkovic       01 John McCrae            5:21.53  
 14 Nicolas Sabourin          01 Esc Paul-Des           5:23.35  
 15 Dawit Zelleke             01 St. Pius X C           5:23.75  
 16 Raphael Jean Seraphin     01 Longfields D           5:26.27  
 17 Mohammed Alsafi           01 John McCrae            5:30.73  
 18 Thomas Lindale            01 St. Pius X C           5:32.18  
 19 Darren Brown              01 West Carleto           5:32.21  
 20 Connor Melville           01 Sir Guy Carl           5:34.25  
 21 Christopher Cheng         01 Earl of Marc           5:40.07  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Vandenberghe         01 Mother Teres           9:51.32  
  2 Brady Johnston Nielson    01 Sir Robert B          10:55.71  
  3 Tyler Perigo              01 Sacred Heart          11:00.54  
  4 Tyler Pellerin            01 St. Francis           11:06.99  
  5 Nicolas Hawrysh           01 Sacred Heart          11:20.48  
  6 Alex Player               01 Woodroffe H.          11:41.10  
  7 Thomas Kalab              01 Bell H.S - O          11:41.18  
  8 Thomas Lindale            01 St. Pius X C          11:41.24  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kevin Adeli               01 Bell H.S - O             16.05  -1.3  2 
  2 Tobey Luck                01 Longfields D             17.11  -1.3  2 
  3 Matthew Brown             01 All Saints -             17.93  -1.3  2 
  4 Lucas Worthing            01 Earl of Marc             18.13  -3.6  1 
  5 Eric Jones                01 West Carleto             18.43  -1.3  2 
  6 Gab Riendeau              00 Nepean H.S.              19.32  -3.6  1 
  7 Andre Hazim               01 Mother Teres             19.74  -3.6  1 
  8 David Derooy              01 Bell H.S - O             20.17  -3.6  1 
  9 Jason Sutherland          01 Bell H.S - O             20.63  -3.6  1 
 10 Josh Kim                  01 Longfields D             21.59  -3.6  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kevin Adeli               01 Bell H.S - O             43.23   1 
  2 Reid Sandvold             02 Bell H.S - O             44.95   1 
  3 Bennett Gibson            01 Merivale HS              47.59   1 
  4 Tobey Luck                01 Longfields D             48.99   2 
  5 Kaushik Chopra            01 Longfields D             49.61   2 
  6 David Derooy              01 Bell H.S - O             51.11   2 
  7 Eric Jones                01 West Carleto             51.18   1 
  8 Joe Sanchez               01 St. Francis              51.80   2 
  9 Cameron Elliot            01 Longfields D             51.94   1 
 10 Khai Tran                 01 Merivale HS              52.95   1 
 11 Dennis Sun                01 Merivale HS              55.72   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Longfields Davidson Heights -  'A'                    46.85   2 
  2 Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa  'A'                      47.89   2 
  3 Earl of March - Ottawa  'A'                           48.56   1 
  4 West Carleton - Dunrobin  'A'                         50.35   1 
  5 St. Pius X C.H.S.  'A'                                50.87   2 
  6 All Saints - Ottawa  'A'                              52.87   1 
  7 Bell H.S - Ottawa  'A'                                52.91   1 
  8 Merivale HS - Ottawa  'A'                             54.84   2 
 
Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett Gibson            01 Merivale HS              1.60m  
  2 Ty Martin                 00 All Saints -             1.53m  
  3 Kobey Packham             01 St. Francis              1.50m  
  4 Jacob Corman              01 West Carleto             1.45m  
 -- Dylan Bender              01 Merivale HS               FAIL  
 -- Kevin Garang              01 St. Paul C.H              FAIL  
 -- Nicolas Hawrysh           01 Sacred Heart              FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 David Asamoah             01 Longfields D             5.51m   NWI 
  2 Ben Nguyen                01 Mother Teres             5.31m   NWI 
  3 Lucas Worthing            01 Earl of Marc             5.29m   NWI 
  4 Israel Babalola           01 Longfields D             5.28m   NWI 
  5 Benjamin Lai              01 Longfields D             5.11m   NWI 
  6 Eric Macdonell            01 AY Jackson               5.02m   NWI 
  7 Xirus Jun Villarin        01 Earl of Marc             4.99m   NWI 
  8 Jacob Corman              01 West Carleto             4.93m   NWI 
  9 Zichael Labomarel         01 St. Pius X C             4.82m   NWI 
 10 Coinley Charite           01 St. Paul C.H             4.76m   NWI 
 11 Bilal Touita              01 Earl of Marc             4.70m   NWI 
 12 Loïc Richard              01 Pierre Savar             4.65m   NWI 
 13 Kevin Garang              01 St. Paul C.H             4.56m   NWI 
 14 Braeden Hall              01 West Carleto             4.55m   NWI 
 15 Kobey Packham             01 St. Francis              4.35m   NWI 
 16 Divin Nyomboyire          01 Mother Teres             4.31m   NWI 
 17 Darius Hubbard            01 St. Pius X C             4.25m   NWI 
 18 Mykolay Basarab           01 St. Pius X C             3.82m   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 David Asamoah             01 Longfields D            11.66m   NWI 
  2 Cameron Elliot            01 Longfields D            11.44m   NWI 
  3 Bennett Gibson            01 Merivale HS             11.33m   NWI 
  4 Xirus Jun Villarin        01 Earl of Marc            11.30m   NWI 
  5 Lucas Worthing            01 Earl of Marc            11.21m   NWI 
  6 Jason Gonzalez            01 Notre Dame H            11.09m   NWI 
  7 Jacob Corman              01 West Carleto            10.36m   NWI 
  8 Benjamin Lai              01 Longfields D             9.71m   NWI 
  9 Kevin Li                  98 Earl of Marc             8.71m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Ovington          01 West Carleto            16.84m  
  2 Jérémy Paré               01 Maurice Lapo            11.07m  
  3 Andrew Chen               01 Nepean H.S.             10.26m  
  4 Christopher Calhoun       01 Longfields D             9.90m  
  5 Nick Doiron               01 Sacred Heart             8.89m  
  6 Michael Bassi             01 St. Pius X C             7.93m  
  7 Kene Ofili                01 Mother Teres             7.18m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Ovington          01 West Carleto            50.32m  
  2 Paul Ossa                 01 Longfields D            36.35m  
  3 Ben Collins               01 Sacred Heart            30.10m  
  4 Nick Doiron               01 Sacred Heart            29.56m  
  5 Cameron Elliot            01 Longfields D            28.73m  
  6 Sam Williamson            01 Woodroffe H.            28.52m  
  7 Teslock Luk               01 St. Paul C.H            27.30m  
  8 Christopher Calhoun       01 Longfields D            25.06m  
  9 Dawson Walker             01 All Saints -            24.97m  
 10 Braeden Radley            01 Sacred Heart            21.67m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Wells                 01 Nepean H.S.             44.24m  
  2 Nick Doiron               01 Sacred Heart            43.29m  
  3 John Rey Casipe           01 St. Pius X C            32.67m  
  4 Alex Hache                01 Sacred Heart            32.57m  
  5 Andre Hazim               01 Mother Teres            30.73m  
  6 David Derooy              01 Bell H.S - O            30.47m  
  7 Dylan Bender              01 Merivale HS             29.64m  
  8 Thomas Kalab              01 Bell H.S - O            27.45m  
  9 Christopher Calhoun       01 Longfields D            26.86m  
 10 Dawson Walker             01 All Saints -            25.19m  
 11 Asaad Syed                01 West Carleto            24.68m  
 12 Paul Ossa                 01 Longfields D            24.55m  
 13 Nikola Milijevic          01 Bell H.S - O            24.26m  
 14 Dennis Sun                01 Merivale HS             23.23m  
 15 Malik Ibrahim             01 Merivale HS             21.32m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muhindo Muhima            98 Woodroffe H.             11.93q -0.4  4 
  2 Connor Wilson             00 St. Francis              11.96q -1.2  2 
  3 Charles Gair              00 Maurice Lapo             12.01q -0.4  4 
  4 Joseph Bonsu              99 John McCrae              12.04q -0.5  5 
  5 Stefano Nicastro          00 Nepean H.S.              12.22q -0.5  5 
  6 Damian Richards           00 St. Paul C.H             12.50q -0.4  4 
  7 Lukas Ng                  00 John McCrae              12.54q -0.2  3 
  8 Maltiti Braimah           99 Longfields D             12.60q -0.5  5 
  9 Eric Zhu                  99 Merivale HS              12.62q -1.2  2 
 10 Ricardo Pradel            00 Sacred Heart             12.64q -4.5  1 
 11 Rainier Espiritu          99 Notre Dame H             12.67q -2.5  6  12.663
 12 Chris Favrin              00 Bell H.S - O             12.67q -0.5  5  12.664
 13 Owen Armstrong            00 Longfields D             12.68q -1.2  2 
 14 Anthony Wong              99 All Saints -             12.88q -0.2  3 
 15 Devon Hart                00 Redeemer Chr             12.91q -0.2  3  12.904
 16 Mardochee Balan           99 Longfields D             12.91q -2.5  6  12.906
 17 Zachary Mayhew            00 St. Paul C.H             12.92  -0.5  5  12.916
 18 Sam Wells                 99 Nepean H.S.              12.92  -1.2  2  12.920
 19 Leighton Walters          99 AY Jackson               12.98  -0.5  5  12.972
 20 Kyle Santos               00 Mother Teres             12.98  -2.5  6  12.973
 21 Hussein Omran             00 West Carleto             12.98  -0.5  5  12.978
 22 Michael Ionescu           00 Mother Teres             13.01  -0.2  3 
 23 Ruiyan Gao                00 Earl of Marc             13.07  -4.5  1 
 24 Santhosh Pradeepan        00 Sir Robert B             13.11  -0.2  3  13.102
 25 Brendan McGann            98 All Saints -             13.11  -2.5  6  13.106
 26 Callum Haugen             00 Nepean H.S.              13.16  -0.2  3 
 27 Marc Angers               99 Nepean H.S.              13.22  -4.5  1 
 28 Tyrell Ellis              99 Notre Dame H             13.23  -4.5  1  13.222
 29 Lyndon Smith              00 AY Jackson               13.23  -2.5  6  13.224
 30 Chris Lamont              99 West Carleto             13.28  -2.5  6 
 31 Cole Lagrove              00 St. Mark                 13.45  -0.5  5 
 32 Nick Savasta              99 All Saints -             13.48  -1.2  2 
 33 Aaron Tuballas            99 St. Paul C.H             13.54  -0.2  3 
 34 Benjamin Yeoh             00 Earl of Marc             13.57  -0.2  3 
 35 James Han                 00 West Carleto             13.92  -0.4  4 
 36 Justin Garth              00 St. Pius X C             13.97  -1.2  2 
 37 Vincent Pham              99 John McCrae              14.05  -1.2  2  14.044
 38 Rory Saunders             00 Nepean H.S.              14.05  -0.4  4  14.050
 39 Andrew Hall               99 Redeemer Chr             14.29  -4.5  1 
 40 Jacob Richards            00 Holy Trinity             14.36  -2.5  6 
 41 Stephen Koon              99 AY Jackson               16.12  -0.4  4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhindo Muhima            98 Woodroffe H.             11.81  -2.5  2 
  2 Charles Gair              00 Maurice Lapo             12.07  -2.5  2 
  3 Connor Wilson             00 St. Francis              12.09  -2.5  2 
  4 Stefano Nicastro          00 Nepean H.S.              12.16  -2.5  2 
  5 Joseph Bonsu              99 John McCrae              12.19  -2.5  2 
  6 Eric Zhu                  99 Merivale HS              12.20  -1.3  1 
  7 Lukas Ng                  00 John McCrae              12.38  -2.5  2 
  8 Ricardo Pradel            00 Sacred Heart             12.39  -1.3  1 
  9 Maltiti Braimah           99 Longfields D             12.66  -2.5  2 
 10 Rainier Espiritu          99 Notre Dame H             12.67  -1.3  1 
 11 Damian Richards           00 St. Paul C.H             12.70  -2.5  2 
 12 Owen Armstrong            00 Longfields D             12.78  -1.3  1 
 13 Devon Hart                00 Redeemer Chr             12.85  -1.3  1 
 14 Anthony Wong              99 All Saints -             12.90  -1.3  1 
 15 Chris Favrin              00 Bell H.S - O             12.92  -1.3  1 
 16 Mardochee Balan           99 Longfields D             13.66  -1.3  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connor Wilson             00 St. Francis              23.89q -1.1  1 
  2 Aiden Fraser              99 St. Mark                 24.20q -1.7  3 
  3 Muhindo Muhima            98 Woodroffe H.             24.24q -1.2  4 
  4 Jacob Thompson            00 Redeemer Chr             24.70q -1.9  6 
  5 Stefano Nicastro          00 Nepean H.S.              24.89q -1.1  2 
  6 Lukas Ng                  00 John McCrae              25.01q -1.9  6 
  7 Augustin Muhindo          99 Woodroffe H.             25.04q -1.1  5 
  8 Damian Richards           00 St. Paul C.H             25.30q -1.1  5 
  9 Gabe Alexander            99 St. Mark                 25.58q -1.2  4 
 10 Rainier Espiritu          99 Notre Dame H             25.80q -1.1  5 
 11 Kollie Soriba             00 Longfields D             25.81q -1.1  1 
 12 Devon Hart                00 Redeemer Chr             25.82q -1.1  2 
 13 Lorenzo Arno              99 John McCrae              25.87q -1.1  5 
 14 William Rolofs            00 West Carleto             25.91q -1.7  3 
 15 Owen Armstrong            00 Longfields D             26.00q -1.9  6 
 16 Marc Angers               99 Nepean H.S.              26.03q -1.2  4 
 17 Tyrell Ellis              99 Notre Dame H             26.14  -1.9  6 
 18 Ifeoluwa Adewoye          99 West Carleto             26.19  -1.1  1 
 19 Lyndon Smith              00 AY Jackson               26.30  -1.1  1 
 20 Leighton Walters          99 AY Jackson               26.31  -1.1  5 
 21 Ruiyan Gao                00 Earl of Marc             26.37  -1.2  4 
 22 Brendan McGann            98 All Saints -             26.61  -1.2  4 
 23 Dawson Reid               00 Longfields D             26.66  -1.1  5 
 24 Jordan Cunha              00 AY Jackson               26.68  -1.9  6 
 25 Andrew Mahadeo            00 West Carleto             26.79  -1.9  6 
 26 Donny Dang                99 Notre Dame H             27.54  -1.1  2 
 27 Rutwick Barve             00 Earl of Marc             27.66  -1.7  3 
 28 Alex Holley               99 Sir Guy Carl             27.75  -1.1  2 
 29 Callum Haugen             00 Nepean H.S.              28.15  -1.7  3 
 30 Andrew Hall               99 Redeemer Chr             28.97  -1.1  1 
 31 Justin Garth              00 St. Pius X C             29.21  -1.7  3 
 32 Jacob Richards            00 Holy Trinity             29.47  -1.2  4 
 33 Vincent Pham              99 John McCrae              30.76  -1.1  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Connor Wilson             00 St. Francis              23.87  -1.2  2 
  2 Aiden Fraser              99 St. Mark                 23.94  -1.2  2 
  3 Muhindo Muhima            98 Woodroffe H.             24.15  -1.2  2 
  4 Stefano Nicastro          00 Nepean H.S.              24.27  -1.2  2 
  5 Jacob Thompson            00 Redeemer Chr             24.67  -1.2  2 
  6 Damian Richards           00 St. Paul C.H             24.80  -1.2  2 
  7 Augustin Muhindo          99 Woodroffe H.             24.85  -1.2  2 
  8 Lukas Ng                  00 John McCrae              25.03  -1.2  2 
  9 Gabe Alexander            99 St. Mark                 25.20  -1.4  1 
 10 Owen Armstrong            00 Longfields D             25.58  -1.4  1 
 11 Rainier Espiritu          99 Notre Dame H             25.62  -1.4  1 
 12 Marc Angers               99 Nepean H.S.              25.71  -1.4  1 
 13 Kollie Soriba             00 Longfields D             25.93  -1.4  1 
 14 William Rolofs            00 West Carleto             26.05  -1.4  1 
 15 Devon Hart                00 Redeemer Chr             26.24  -1.4  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ian Caughey               99 South Carlet             52.62   1 
  2 Jacob Splinter            99 Franco-Ouest             52.78   1 
  3 Calibe Erysthee           99 Mother Teres             54.33   4 
  4 Jacob Thompson            00 Redeemer Chr             54.98   3 
  5 Jonathon Beverley         99 Merivale HS              55.49   2 
  6 Augustin Muhindo          99 Woodroffe H.             55.91   1 
  7 Cameron Driscoll          00 John McCrae              56.18   2 
  8 Kollie Soriba             00 Longfields D             56.77   2 
  9 Santhosh Pradeepan        00 Sir Robert B             57.20   4 
 10 Evan Poon                 99 AY Jackson               57.82   2 
 11 Dau Dawo                  99 Notre Dame H             58.97   1 
 12 Devin Mercer              99 All Saints -             58.99   3 
 13 Lorenzo Arno              99 John McCrae              59.28   3 
 14 Jackson Witt              00 West Carleto             59.61   3 
 15 Nadir Abgor               00 St. Pius X C             59.71   1 
 16 Reynold Grakist           99 Longfields D           1:00.08   1 
 17 Brad Sobczak              99 Bell H.S - O           1:00.29   2 
 18 William Rolofs            00 West Carleto           1:00.95   4 
 19 Tolu Lawal                00 St. Pius X C           1:01.82   3 
 20 Jake Lochhead             99 Merivale HS            1:02.98   1 
 21 Benjamin Yeoh             00 Earl of Marc           1:03.27   3 
 22 Joshwa Mputu              00 St. Pius X C           1:03.59   4 
 23 Stephen Okoduwa           99 Notre Dame H           1:04.61   4 
 24 Bennet Chatigny           00 All Saints -           1:07.33   2 
 25 Carlos Merdeiros          00 Woodroffe H.           1:19.61   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas Zanetti             00 Sir Robert B           2:01.06  
  2 Jacob Splinter            99 Franco-Ouest           2:05.69  
  3 Nick Ashfield             99 West Carleto           2:13.19  
  4 Ken Lorbetskie            99 Merivale HS            2:13.91  
  5 Ian Caughey               99 South Carlet           2:16.39  
  6 Iain Cornick              00 Woodroffe H.           2:16.77  
  7 Nadir Abgor               00 St. Pius X C           2:19.71  
  8 Wassim Mohamed Maatouk    00 É.S.P.Omer-D           2:21.23  
  9 Devin Mercer              99 All Saints -           2:25.06  
 10 Jordan Cunha              00 AY Jackson             2:28.52  
 11 Brad Sobczak              99 Bell H.S - O           2:29.29  
 12 Joshua Strutt             00 Longfields D           2:29.38  
 13 Adam Kalab                99 Bell H.S - O           2:35.48  
 14 Max Stewart               00 All Saints -           2:42.07  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Mather            99 Franco-Ouest           4:12.30   1 
  2 Lucas Zanetti             00 Sir Robert B           4:14.51   1 
  3 Connor Rogerson           99 Holy Trinity           4:40.45   2 
  4 Devon Pegrum              00 Sir Robert B           4:43.35   2 
  5 Matt Patten               99 Nepean H.S.            4:48.44   1 
  6 Nicolas Canham            00 Bell H.S - O           4:48.56   1 
  7 Avery Clayton             00 St. Paul C.H           4:54.69   2 
  8 Nadir Abgor               00 St. Pius X C           4:56.52   2 
  9 Jared Poole               00 Sir Robert B           4:56.69   1 
 10 Thomas Dalkowski          99 Pierre Savar           5:00.72   1 
 11 Jake Vilé                 99 All Saints -           5:03.21   2 
 12 Abraham Balik             97 Notre Dame H           5:07.79   2 
 13 Reid Shouldice            00 West Carleto           5:08.44   1 
 14 Philip Beaudreau          99 John McCrae            5:09.35   2 
 15 Brad Sobczak              99 Bell H.S - O           5:09.47   2 
 16 Joshua Strutt             00 Longfields D           5:09.60   1 
 17 Reece Liuzzo              00 Mother Teres           5:09.76   2 
 18 Matt Linehan              00 Nepean H.S.            5:12.16   1 
 19 Bradley Besco             00 St. Paul C.H           5:18.09   1 
 20 Nicholas Chodura          99 Merivale HS            5:40.44   2 
 21 Owen Lassaline            00 Sacred Heart           5:43.27   1 
 22 Andrew Sharobim           00 Earl of Marc           5:45.16   2 
 23 Tyler Elmy                00 John McCrae            6:13.80   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Mather            99 Franco-Ouest           9:00.90  
  2 Lucas Zanetti             00 Sir Robert B           9:17.32  
  3 Nebil Idris               98 Woodroffe H.           9:37.02  
  4 Tommy Steele              00 West Carleto           9:46.51  
  5 Arthur Thebaud            00 Nepean H.S.            9:53.46  
  6 Devon Pegrum              00 Sir Robert B          10:05.27  
  7 Nick Cheney               99 Nepean H.S.           10:14.28  
  8 Alexander Butler          99 All Saints -          10:20.51  
  9 Iain Cornick              00 Woodroffe H.          10:22.93  
 10 Connor Rogerson           99 Holy Trinity          10:38.73  
 11 Reid Shouldice            00 West Carleto          10:57.24  
 12 Jake Lochhead             99 Merivale HS           11:18.41  
 13 Philip Beaudreau          99 John McCrae           11:31.75  
 14 Nader Bedair              00 Maurice Lapo          11:44.92  
 15 Jake Macphee              99 Longfields D          11:45.83  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 George Liu                99 West Carleto             17.04  -0.6  2 
  2 Maltiti Braimah           99 Longfields D             17.84  -0.6  2 
  3 Ziad Salameh              00 Longfields D             18.33  -1.2  1 
  4 Benjamin McLellan-Campbe  99 St. Francis              18.70  -1.2  1 
  5 Weston Cantwell           00 All Saints -             18.87  -1.2  1 
  6 Myles Hardy-Kavanagh      99 Merivale HS              18.88  -1.2  1 
  7 Brian Arthur              00 West Carleto             18.97  -1.2  1 
  8 Liam Mulvihill            99 Longfields D             19.16  -0.6  2 
  9 Michael Lumibao           99 Holy Trinity             21.05  -0.6  2 
 10 Bennet Chatigny           00 All Saints -             21.67  -1.2  1 
 11 Reilly Walton             99 Holy Trinity             22.34  -1.2  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weston Cantwell           00 All Saints -           1:03.03   1 
  2 Davis Macadam             00 St. Paul C.H           1:03.73   1 
  3 Maltiti Braimah           99 Longfields D           1:07.13   2 
  4 Brian Arthur              00 West Carleto           1:07.41   2 
  5 Ian Caughey               99 South Carlet           1:07.59   1 
  6 Chris Favrin              00 Bell H.S - O           1:07.80   1 
  7 Myles Hardy-Kavanagh      99 Merivale HS            1:09.13   2 
  8 Liam Mulvihill            99 Longfields D           1:11.72   1 
  9 Adam Kalab                99 Bell H.S - O           1:12.35   2 
 10 Eric Zhu                  99 Merivale HS            1:19.02   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Redeemer Christian - Ottawa  'A'                      47.12   2 
  2 West Carleton - Dunrobin  'A'                         47.90   2 
  3 Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa  'A'                      47.97   2 
  4 Longfields Davidson Heights -  'A'                    48.04   1 
  5 All Saints - Ottawa  'A'                              48.67   1 
  6 St. Paul C.H.S.  'A'                                  48.70   2 
  7 John McCrae SS - Ottawa  'A'                          48.77   1 
  8 Nepean H.S. - Ottawa  'A'                             49.48   2 
  9 Notre Dame HS - Ottawa  'A'                           49.91   2 
 10 Bell H.S - Ottawa  'A'                                51.71   1 
 11 Earl of March - Ottawa  'A'                           52.76   1 
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Brown              00 Longfields D             1.71m  
  2 Dau Dawo                  99 Notre Dame H            J1.71m  
  3 Mitchell Lee              99 West Carleto            J1.71m  
  4 Colin Steele              00 Bell H.S - O             1.60m  
  4 Abraham Balik             97 Notre Dame H             1.60m  
  6 Jonathon Beverley         99 Merivale HS             J1.60m  
  7 Jaydon Thompson           99 Longfields D             1.45m  
  7 Kyle Santos               00 Mother Teres             1.45m  
  9 Devin Mercer              99 All Saints -            J1.45m  
 10 Isaac Carias              00 St. Pius X C             1.40m  
 -- Matteo Bottega            00 Sir Robert B              FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Aiden Fraser              99 St. Mark                 5.84m   NWI 
  2 Thomas Gay                99 Redeemer Chr             5.63m   NWI 
  3 Joshua Pol                00 Redeemer Chr             5.58m   NWI 
  4 Matthew Dykstra           99 Redeemer Chr             5.42m   NWI 
  5 Mitchell Lee              99 West Carleto             5.41m   NWI 
  6 Jaydon Thompson           99 Longfields D             5.40m   NWI 
  7 Ifeoluwa Adewoye          99 West Carleto             5.37m   NWI 
  8 Gabe Alexander            99 St. Mark                 5.36m   NWI 
  9 Nick Koehler-Grassau      99 John McCrae              5.28m   NWI 
 10 Charles Gair              00 Maurice Lapo             5.08m   NWI 
 11 Mack Gray                 00 South Carlet             5.02m   NWI 
 12 Omar Alsalaq              00 Earl of Marc             4.98m   NWI 
 13 Sam Wells                 99 Nepean H.S.              4.96m   NWI 
 14 Ole Klein                 00 St. Paul C.H             4.94m   4.7 
 15 Rainier Espiritu          99 Notre Dame H             4.93m   NWI 
 16 Brian Le                  00 Earl of Marc             4.78m   NWI 
 17 Marcus Agnant             00 St. Paul C.H             4.70m   NWI 
 18 Jacob Henriksen-Willis    00 John McCrae              4.44m   NWI 
 19 Thomas Rancourt           99 Maurice Lapo             4.42m   NWI 
 19 Alex Gordon               99 John McCrae              4.42m   NWI 
 21 Nader Bedair              00 Maurice Lapo             4.33m   NWI 
 22 Victor Yang               00 Earl of Marc             4.29m   NWI 
 23 Benjamin McLellan-Campbe  99 St. Francis              4.17m   NWI 
 24 Ryan Handler              99 St. Francis              4.16m   NWI 
 25 Isaac Carias              00 St. Pius X C             4.15m   NWI 
 26 Prince Karl Timoner       00 St. Paul C.H             4.11m   NWI 
 27 Jeremy Tian               00 Longfields D             4.10m   NWI 
 27 Nicholas Chodura          99 Merivale HS              4.10m   NWI 
 29 Gabriel Girardi           99 Nepean H.S.              2.96m   NWI 
 30 Max Newman                99 Longfields D             2.31m   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mardochee Balan           99 Longfields D            12.06m   NWI 
  2 Andrew Callow             99 West Carleto            11.58m   NWI 
  3 Kollie Soriba             00 Longfields D            11.55m   NWI 
  4 Lyndon Smith              00 AY Jackson              11.39m   NWI 
  5 Nick Koehler-Grassau      99 John McCrae             11.24m   NWI 
  6 Joshua Pol                00 Redeemer Chr            11.02m   NWI 
  7 Mitchell Lee              99 West Carleto            10.90m   NWI 
  8 Matthew Dykstra           99 Redeemer Chr            10.89m   NWI 
  9 Jacob Henriksen-Willis    00 John McCrae            J10.89m   NWI 
 10 Brian Le                  00 Earl of Marc            10.81m   NWI 
 11 Omar Alsalaq              00 Earl of Marc            10.55m   NWI 
 12 Victor Yang               00 Earl of Marc             8.91m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 C.J. Wallace              99 St. Francis             12.02m  
  2 Gbamata Ismaël Touré      99 Pierre Savar            11.97m  
  3 Alain Mutesa              99 Notre Dame H            10.99m  
  4 Nathan McArdle            00 West Carleto            10.47m  
  5 David Stoltz              99 Sacred Heart            10.40m  
  6 Malcolm Princivil         00 Pierre Savar            10.37m  
  6 Mohamed Kone              99 Maurice Lapo            10.37m  
  8 Ryan Handler              99 St. Francis             10.08m  
  9 Ole Klein                 00 St. Paul C.H             9.44m  
 10 Tarik Hamrouni            99 John McCrae              9.34m  
 11 Gregory Harris            00 Holy Trinity             9.32m  
 12 Michael Frangione         99 St. Mark                 9.12m  
 13 Jordan McCambley          00 Bell H.S - O             9.08m  
 14 Dante Ursini              99 Holy Trinity             8.94m  
 15 Aaron Owusu-Agyemang      00 Mother Teres             8.91m  
 16 Alex Gordon               99 John McCrae              8.70m  
 17 Mamoun Elamir             00 St. Paul C.H             8.69m  
 18 Kyle Ward                 99 Redeemer Chr             8.66m  
 19 Mark Ruiter               00 St. Pius X C             8.65m  
 20 Adam Perkins              99 St. Francis              8.59m  
 21 Kevin Musuakala           99 Maurice Lapo             8.36m  
 22 Ben Griffiths             99 Mother Teres             8.31m  
 23 Rory Saunders             00 Nepean H.S.              7.91m  
 24 Alex Holley               99 Sir Guy Carl             7.86m  
 25 Gregory Lee               00 Earl of Marc             7.77m  
 26 Shalom Chen               00 Redeemer Chr             7.72m  
 27 Jeremy Tian               00 Longfields D             7.61m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Stoltz              99 Sacred Heart            32.79m  
  2 C.J. Wallace              99 St. Francis             29.19m  
  3 Zintis Stasko             00 Bell H.S - O            25.88m  
  4 Mohamed Kone              99 Maurice Lapo            24.76m  
  5 Liam Donovan              00 Mother Teres            24.47m  
  6 Gbamata Ismaël Touré      99 Pierre Savar            23.99m  
  7 Adam Perkins              99 St. Francis             23.71m  
  8 Kevin Musuakala           99 Maurice Lapo            22.56m  
  9 Michael Frangione         99 St. Mark                22.38m  
 10 Aaron Owusu-Agyemang      00 Mother Teres            21.87m  
 11 Jeremy Tian               00 Longfields D            21.43m  
 12 Ricardo Pradel            00 Sacred Heart            21.19m  
 13 Gregory Lee               00 Earl of Marc            20.97m  
 14 Mark Ruiter               00 St. Pius X C            20.93m  
 15 Max Stewart               00 All Saints -            20.87m  
 16 Evan Poon                 99 AY Jackson              19.73m  
 17 Shalom Chen               00 Redeemer Chr            19.32m  
 18 Aiden McFaul-Freeman      99 AY Jackson              18.52m  
 19 Jordan Dixon              99 AY Jackson              17.30m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Bifolchi             99 Sir Robert B            47.68m  
  2 Eric Zhu                  99 Merivale HS             40.87m  
  3 Owen Lassaline            00 Sacred Heart            37.42m  
  4 Adam Perkins              99 St. Francis             37.03m  
  5 Zintis Stasko             00 Bell H.S - O            36.73m  
  6 Tarik Hamrouni            99 John McCrae             34.74m  
  7 Matthew Dykstra           99 Redeemer Chr            33.74m  
  8 Evan Poon                 99 AY Jackson              33.11m  
  9 Gbamata Ismaël Touré      99 Pierre Savar            32.61m  
 10 Chris Favrin              00 Bell H.S - O            32.29m  
 11 Jordan McCambley          00 Bell H.S - O            32.28m  
 12 Jake Lochhead             99 Merivale HS             32.19m  
 13 Abdul Ghader              99 St. Francis             31.88m  
 14 Max Stewart               00 All Saints -            31.20m  
 15 Anthony Wong              99 All Saints -            30.02m  
 16 Chris Lamont              99 West Carleto            29.38m  
 17 Jordan Dixon              99 AY Jackson              28.18m  
 18 Myles Hardy-Kavanagh      99 Merivale HS             28.00m  
 19 Rory Saunders             00 Nepean H.S.             26.01m  
 20 Alain Mutesa              99 Notre Dame H            25.57m  
 21 Mohamed Kone              99 Maurice Lapo            25.15m  
 22 Kyle Santos               00 Mother Teres            23.23m  
 23 Dante Ursini              99 Holy Trinity            22.22m  
 24 Joshua Pol                00 Redeemer Chr            21.77m  
 25 Kyle Ward                 99 Redeemer Chr            21.48m  
 26 Gregory Harris            00 Holy Trinity            21.35m  
 27 Joshua Brown              00 Longfields D            20.47m  
 28 Matteo Bottega            00 Sir Robert B            18.91m  
 29 Gregory Lee               00 Earl of Marc            17.73m  
 30 Stephen Koon              99 AY Jackson              15.62m  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nico Pedersen             00 Merivale HS            6:32.65  
  2 Tommy Steele              00 West Carleto           6:42.56  
  3 Davis Macadam             00 St. Paul C.H           6:53.49  
  4 Arthur Thebaud            00 Nepean H.S.            6:53.53  
  5 Idir Zaher                00 Longfields D           6:53.88  
  6 Nicolas Canham            00 Bell H.S - O           7:21.40  
  7 Nick Caves                99 Mother Teres           7:22.56  
  8 Alexander Butler          99 All Saints -           7:22.68  
  9 Ken Lorbetskie            99 Merivale HS            7:42.99  
 10 Jason Sutherland          01 Bell H.S - O           8:02.28  
 11 Sam Woods                 02 Earl of Marc           8:04.63  
 12 Adam Kalab                99 Bell H.S - O           8:04.94  
 13 Matt Linehan              00 Nepean H.S.            8:05.38  
 14 Nader Bedair              00 Maurice Lapo           8:21.64  
 15 Brady Sterling            01 Sacred Heart           8:22.87  
 16 Jake Macphee              99 Longfields D           8:24.09  
 17 Liam Machale              02 John McCrae            8:26.53  
 18 Brian Boada               02 John McCrae            8:36.94  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merivale HS - Ottawa  'A'                           3:46.64  
  2 West Carleton - Dunrobin  'A'                       3:52.23  
  3 St. Francis Xavier - Ottawa  'A'                    3:58.50  
  4 Longfields Davidson Heights -  'A'                  4:00.10  
  5 All Saints - Ottawa  'A'                            4:15.29  
  6 Bell H.S - Ottawa  'A'                              4:20.55  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kyle Ward                 99 Redeemer Chr             17.19  -1.9 
  2 Bowen Chen                00 Woodroffe H.             19.65  -1.9 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowen Chen                00 Woodroffe H.           4:21.49  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash I&D Disabilities
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jayden Hoskins            01 Notre Dame H             15.49  -0.5 
  2 Jon Hayward               01 Woodroffe H.             16.52  -0.5 
  3 Tyler Joyal               00 Woodroffe H.             17.43  -0.5 
  4 Thomas Duncan             02 Woodroffe H.             22.30  -0.5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run I&D Disabilities
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Joyal               00 Woodroffe H.           3:56.67