2017- Petite Ecole 2017

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Petite Ecole - 13/06/2017                           
                          Terry Fox Athletic Stadium                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 80 Meter Dash 8-9 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lalonde, Mackenzie           Sainte-Marie             12.52q  3 
  2 Nicolas, Christelle          Horizon Jeun             12.88q  1 
  3 Gélin, Lynce                 Notre Place              13.01q  3  13.007
  4 Whiteford, Ellen             Des Voyageur             13.01q  3  13.010
  5 Lamoureux, Chayanne          Des pins                 13.04q  2  13.032
  6 Alvarez, Adela               Edouard-Bond             13.04q  3  13.033
  7 Akakpo, Sabrina              Sainte-Berna             13.11q  2 
  8 Ramirez, Anne-Sophie         Ange-Gabriel             13.21q  2 
  9 Fraserwalls, Adrienne        George-Etien             13.24   3 
 10 Panda, Furaha                Laurier-Carr             13.30   1 
 11 Ostrom, Avery                Reine-des-Bo             13.40   2 
 12 Finlayson, Jorie             École J.L. C             13.41   1 
 13 Richer, Véronic              École St-Thé             13.49   2 
 14 Broadbent, Isabelle          Notre-Dame-d             13.68   1 
 15 Villeneuve, Ciara            Roger-Saint-             13.70   1 
 16 Roy, Zoe                     Saint-Guillaume          13.73   1 
 17 Poirier, Lilliane            École La Sou             13.86   2 
 18 Joseph, Juliana              Sainte-Anne              14.42   3 
 19 Trudeau, Mélanie             Sainte-Margu             15.41   1 
 
Girls 80 Meter Dash 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lalonde, Mackenzie           Sainte-Marie             12.37  
  2 Nicolas, Christelle          Horizon Jeun             12.80   12.792
  3 Gélin, Lynce                 Notre Place              12.80   12.797
  4 Alvarez, Adela               Edouard-Bond             12.84  
  5 Lamoureux, Chayanne          Des pins                 13.02  
  6 Whiteford, Ellen             Des Voyageur             13.07  
  7 Akakpo, Sabrina              Sainte-Berna             13.17  
  8 Ramirez, Anne-Sophie         Ange-Gabriel             13.26  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-9 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whiteford, Ellen             Des Voyageur             34.17   1 
  2 David, Alexe                 Notre Place              34.58   2 
  3 Ostrom, Avery                Reine-des-Bo             34.67   1 
  4 Panda, Furaha                Laurier-Carr             34.83   2 
  5 Dubois, Alexanne             Sainte-Marie             35.36   1 
  6 Ndombe, Alexia               Horizon Jeun             35.41   2 
  7 Garby, Olivia                École La Sou             35.42   2 
  8 Lacour, Elia                 Saint-Guillaume          36.02   2 
  9 Olvera, Anneke               École J.L. C             36.14   2 
 10 El-Kada, Angela              George-Etien             36.23   1 
 11 Lamoureux, Chayanne          Des pins                 36.68   2 
 12 Needham, Élise               Ange-Gabriel             37.59   1 
 13 Richer, Véronic              École St-Thé             38.49   1 
 14 Percy, Elizabeth             Roger-Saint-             39.49   1 
 15 Salem, Vanessa               Sainte-Berna             39.99   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cliche, Zoé                  Des Voyageur           3:05.15  
  2 Villeneuve, Ciara            Roger-Saint-           3:05.83  
  3 Melenhorst, Teegan           Edouard-Bond           3:05.88  
  4 Mbuyi-Kabongo, Pascallya     Notre-Dame-d           3:05.97  
  5 Theriault, Tylie             Notre Place            3:14.52  
  6 Lockman, Juliette            École La Sou           3:15.82  
  7 Milne, Béatrice              Sainte-Marie           3:16.41  
  8 Bouwhuis, Sophie             Saint-Guillaume        3:16.62  
  9 Guenette, Isabelle           Ange-Gabriel           3:17.62  
 10 Finlayson, Jorie             École J.L. C           3:18.47  
 11 Hagarty, Kiara               Reine-des-Bo           3:18.91  
 12 Jolicoeur, Mia               Sainte-Berna           3:31.58  
 13 Khoury, Serena               George-Etien           3:33.60  
 14 Uwimana, Marie Josepha       Sainte-Anne            3:46.62  
 
Girls 4x80 Meter Relay 8-9 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sainte-Marie  'A'                                     52.54   3 
  2 Horizon Jeunesse (Cecce)  'A'                         54.19   2 
  3 Des Voyageurs  'A'                                    54.31   1 
  4 Reine-des-Bois  'A'                                   54.36   3 
  5 George-Etienne-Cartier  'A'                           54.62   1 
  6 Edouard-Bond  'A'                                     54.95   3 
  7 Saint-Guillaume  'A'                                  55.01   3  55.001
  8 Notre-Dame-des-Champs  'A'                            55.01   2  55.004
  9 École La Source  'A'                                  55.96   1 
 10 Roger-Saint-Denis  'A'                                56.75   2 
 11 Ecole Notre Place  'A'                                57.62   1  57.615
 12 Laurier-Carrière  'A'                                 57.62   1  57.619
 13 Ange-Gabrielle  'A'                                   58.12   1 
 14 Sainte-Anne  'A'                                      58.22   2 
 15 Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys  'A'                      58.58   2 
 16 École J.L. Couroux  'A'                               59.40   3 
 17 Sainte-Bernadette  'A'                              1:00.80   3 
 
Girls High Jump 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paraiso, Karelle             Reine-des-Bo             1.15m  
  2 Akakpo, Sabrina              Sainte-Berna             1.10m  
  2 Edwards, Maléa               Edouard-Bond             1.10m  
  4 Nadeau, Marylie              Des Voyageur             1.05m  
  5 Fernandez, Julia             Roger-Saint-             1.00m  
  5 Teta Ndahiro, Gabriella      Sainte-Anne              1.00m  
  5 Ramirez, Anne-Sophie         Ange-Gabriel             1.00m  
  8 Desjardins, Makella          Sainte-Marie             0.95m  
 -- Ndombe, Alexia               Horizon Jeun                NH  
 -- Lewis, Sarah                 École St-Thé                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicolas, Christelle          Horizon Jeun             3.30m  
  2 Lalonde, Mackenzie           Sainte-Marie             3.24m  
  3 Ostrom, Avery                Reine-des-Bo             3.21m  
  4 Olvera, Anneke               École J.L. C             3.04m  
  5 Lawrencew, Alyshia           Des Voyageur             2.96m  
  6 Jolicoeur, Mia               Sainte-Berna             2.95m  
  7 Roberge-Le, Emmanuelle       Laurier-Carr             2.89m  
  8 Gagné, Madeleine             École St-Thé             2.76m  
  9 Da Rocha Amorim, Raquel      Notre Place              2.74m  
 10 Fraserwalls, Adrienne        George-Etien             2.67m  
 11 Boisvert, Eliane             Saint-Guillaume          2.66m  
 12 Carson, Isabelle             Ange-Gabriel             2.63m  
 13 McKay, Madyn                 Roger-Saint-             2.62m  
 14 Melenhorst, Teegan           Edouard-Bond             2.57m  
 15 Uwimana, Marie Josepha       Sainte-Anne              2.40m  
 16 Fleury, Arianna              Sainte-Margu             1.93m  
 
Girls Shot Put 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elias, Carla                 Des Voyageur             5.09m  
  2 Franklin, Paige              Ange-Gabriel             4.77m  
  3 Uyanze, Gabrièla             Notre Place              4.74m  
  4 Camirand, Isabelle           Reine-des-Bo             4.58m  
  5 Nasr, Rebecca                Sainte-Berna             4.53m  
  6 Jean_françois, Vitchelli     Horizon Jeun             4.21m  
  7 Manuel, Prescina             Sainte-Anne              4.10m  
  8 Bailey, Gabrielle            Sainte-Margu             4.03m  
  9 Pender, Sienna               Edouard-Bond             4.01m  
 10 Scullion, Helena             George-Etien             4.00m  
 11 Roy, Zoe                     Saint-Guillaume          3.96m  
 12 Biro, Madeleine              Sainte-Marie             3.60m  
 13 Hickey, Amélie               Laurier-Carr             3.54m  
 14 Percy, Elizabeth             Roger-Saint-             3.25m  
 15 Brunet, Sarah                École J.L. C             2.87m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaniki, Sarah                Sainte-Marie             15.06q  2 
  2 Milaire, Maxime              Saint-Guillaume          15.43q  2 
  3 House, Valérie               Edouard-Bond             15.58q  3 
  4 Iwaide, Stella               Notre Place              15.71q  3 
  5 Thériault, Danielle          Sainte-Anne              15.82q  2 
  6 Dingman, Emma                Ange-Gabriel             15.86q  2 
  7 Bergevin, Camille            George-Etien             15.90q  1 
  8 Tremblay, Viviane            Horizon Jeun             15.94q  1 
  9 Nsegbe, Whitney-Paris        École La Sou             15.98   1 
 10 Deschamps, Brooke            Notre-Dame-d             16.00   1 
 11 Absi, Kayla                  Laurier-Carr             16.50   3 
 12 Macqueen, Cadence            Des pins                 16.63   1 
 13 Dupont, Myriam               École J.L. C             16.69   3 
 14 Marion, Isabelle             Des Voyageur             16.72   3 
 15 Bidner, Talya                Reine-des-Bo             16.74   2 
 16 Marcantonio, Selena          Sainte-Berna             16.78   3 
 17 Lightfoot, Kendall           Roger-Saint-             16.96   2 
 18 Tremblay, Amber              Sainte-Margu             18.32   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaniki, Sarah                Sainte-Marie             14.82  
  2 House, Valérie               Edouard-Bond             15.18  
  3 Milaire, Maxime              Saint-Guillaume          15.20  
  4 Bergevin, Camille            George-Etien             15.79  
  5 Iwaide, Stella               Notre Place              15.84  
  6 Thériault, Danielle          Sainte-Anne              15.89  
  7 Tremblay, Viviane            Horizon Jeun             15.95  
  8 Dingman, Emma                Ange-Gabriel             16.05  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaniki, Sarah                Sainte-Marie             31.17   1 
  2 Milaire, Maxime              Saint-Guillaume          31.93   2 
  3 Paquette, Alexane            École St-Thé             32.88   2 
  4 Mansevani, Havana            Des pins                 33.16   1 
  5 Mejia-Page, Céleste          École La Sou             33.25   2 
  6 Stevenson, Emilie            Notre-Dame-d             33.63   2 
  7 Toscano, Annika              Laurier-Carr             33.66   1 
  8 Bergevin, Camille            George-Etien             33.86   1 
  9 McFadden, Anissa             Sainte-Berna             34.27   1 
 10 Florentin, Anne-Christin     Horizon Jeun             34.51   2 
 11 Iwaide, Stella               Notre Place              34.92   1 
 12 King, Marlies                École J.L. C             35.32   2 
 13 Whitton, Marisa              Ange-Gabriel             35.56   2 
 14 Marion, Isabelle             Des Voyageur             35.60   1 
 15 White, Annabelle             Roger-Saint-             37.09   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Tiyana                Edouard-Bond           1:16.44   2 
  2 Lin, Sophia                  George-Etien           1:17.95   3 
  3 Stevenson, Emilie            Notre-Dame-d           1:18.66   2 
  4 Robichaud, Geneviève         Des Voyageur           1:19.22   3 
  5 Charron, Chloé               Sainte-Marie           1:19.33   1 
  6 Toscano, Annika              Laurier-Carr           1:21.37   2 
  7 Adams, Chloe                 Saint-Guillaume        1:22.49   2 
  8 Reid, Analiesa               École J.L. C           1:22.59   3 
  9 Ranieri, Mia                 Des pins               1:23.64   3 
 10 Markhauser, Justine          École La Sou           1:25.93   1 
 11 Gibbs, Rane                  Ange-Gabriel           1:26.31   3 
 12 Chambers, Nicola             Sainte-Berna           1:27.14   3 
 13 Jetté, Anne-Sophie           Notre Place            1:28.10   2 
 14 Lima, Hannah                 Sainte-Margu           1:29.10   1 
 15 Botelho, Danica              Horizon Jeun           1:29.24   1 
 16 McKay, Madyn                 Roger-Saint-           1:30.72   1 
 17 Kamatari, Thelma             Sainte-Anne            1:32.95   1 
 18 Farley Goneau, Émily         Reine-des-Bo           1:41.56   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robichaud, Geneviève         Des Voyageur           2:57.89  
  2 Lin, Sophia                  George-Etien           3:02.46  
  3 Macleod, Grace               Laurier-Carr           3:03.05  
  4 McIntyre, Jasmine            École La Sou           3:04.55  
  5 Collins, Sage                Sainte-Berna           3:12.40  
  6 Gauvin, Marie-Pierre         Sainte-Marie           3:12.70  
  7 Martel, Isabelle             Edouard-Bond           3:14.10  
  8 Paquette, Alexane            École St-Thé           3:14.92  
  9 Adams, Chloe                 Saint-Guillaume        3:15.15  
 10 Victoria, Barlizsen          Horizon Jeun           3:21.62  
 11 Reid, Analiesa               École J.L. C           3:22.27  
 12 Fernandez, Julia             Roger-Saint-           3:24.54  
 13 Mendez, Lily                 Des pins               3:25.21  
 14 Jetté, Marianne              Notre Place            3:30.25  
 15 Wasef, Vera                  Notre-Dame-d           3:34.51  
 16 Laushway, Rachel             Ange-Gabriel           3:37.56  
 17 Hébert, Isabella             Sainte-Margu           3:46.86  
 18 Gaida, Samantha              Reine-des-Bo           4:16.16  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edouard-Bond  'A'                                   1:03.06   1 
  2 George-Etienne-Cartier  'A'                         1:03.24   1 
  3 Sainte-Marie  'A'                                   1:03.99   3 
  4 Horizon Jeunesse (Cecce)  'A'                       1:05.14   1 
  5 Ecole Notre Place  'A'                              1:06.06   2 
  6 Sainte-Bernadette  'A'                              1:06.88   1 
  7 Des Voyageurs  'A'                                  1:07.33   3 
  8 Notre-Dame-des-Champs  'A'                          1:08.16   1 
  9 Laurier-Carrière  'A'                               1:08.62   2 
 10 Reine-des-Bois  'A'                                 1:09.91   2 
 11 Sainte-Anne  'A'                                    1:10.31   3 
 12 Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys  'A'                    1:11.39   2 
 -- Saint-Guillaume  'A'                                     DQ   1 
 -- Des Pins  'A'                                            DQ   3 
 -- Roger-Saint-Denis  'A'                                   DQ   3 
 -- Ange-Gabrielle  'A'                                      DQ   2 
 -- École J.L. Couroux  'A'                                  DQ   2 
 -- École La Source  'A'                                     DQ   3 
 
Girls High Jump 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bila, Jisca                  Sainte-Anne              1.25m  
  2 Lavoie, Arièle               Notre-Dame-d             1.20m  
  2 Albert-Beland, Maika         Saint-Guillaume          1.20m  
  4 McFadden, Anissa             Sainte-Berna             1.15m  
  4 Cain, Naomi                  Des Voyageur             1.15m  
  4 Gibbs, Rane                  Ange-Gabriel             1.15m  
  7 Mansevani, Havana            Des pins                 1.10m  
  7 King, Olivia                 Sainte-Marie             1.10m  
  9 Macleod, Grace               Laurier-Carr             1.05m  
  9 Barlilzsen, Victoria         Horizon Jeun             1.05m  
  9 McGuinty, Ellen              Edouard-Bond             1.05m  
 12 Soro, Maeva                  Roger-Saint-             1.00m  
 -- Hollingsworth, Kari          Reine-des-Bo                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kenworthy, Anna              Laurier-Carr             3.45m  
  2 Deschamps, Brooke            Notre-Dame-d             3.40m  
  3 Charron, Chloé               Sainte-Marie             3.30m  
  4 Thériault, Danielle          Sainte-Anne              3.20m  
  5 MacLellan, Sydney            Des pins                 3.14m  
  6 Tabaro, Keren                Saint-Guillaume          3.11m  
  6 Lewis, Tiyana                Edouard-Bond             3.11m  
  8 Parenteau, Danika            Notre Place              3.05m  
  9 Chambers, Nicola             Sainte-Berna             3.00m  
 10 Fauteux, Sara                Des Voyageur             2.95m  
 11 Lightfoot, Kendall           Roger-Saint-             2.89m  
 12 Kene, Baiza                  George-Etien             2.70m  
 13 Dingman, Emma                Ange-Gabriel             2.69m  
 14 Tremblay, Viviane            Horizon Jeun             2.60m  
 15 Lima, Hannah                 Sainte-Margu             2.45m  
 16 Houle, Valérie               Reine-des-Bo             2.34m  
 
Girls Shot Put 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elias, Carmen                Des Voyageur             5.96m  
  2 Cote, Ashley                 Saint-Guillaume          5.93m  
  3 Tshituka, Léa                Horizon Jeun             5.85m  
  4 Muhirwa, Aura                Sainte-Berna             5.77m  
  5 Nassar, Anna-Sophie          Ange-Gabriel             5.75m  
  6 Bigirindavyi, Malika         Sainte-Anne              5.65m  
  7 Somers, Finley               Edouard-Bond             5.57m  
  8 Kenworthy, Anna              Laurier-Carr             5.54m  
  9 King, Marlies                École J.L. C             5.26m  
 10 LastName, Rebecca            Notre-Dame-d             5.13m  
 11 Ayoub, Sandra                Reine-des-Bo             4.86m  
 12 Borne, Alexandra             Sainte-Margu             4.67m  
 13 Guillaume, Dazney            Notre Place              4.57m  
 14 Gauvin, Marie-Pierre         Sainte-Marie             4.54m  
 15 Valenti, Gabriella           Roger-Saint-             3.98m  
 16 Corrales, Sofia              George-Etien             3.95m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Disipio, Leah                Reine-des-Bo             14.20q  3 
  2 Ferland, Gabrielle           Des Voyageur             14.36q  1 
  3 Pender, Tatiana              Edouard-Bond             14.60q  1 
  4 Mesidor, Savannah            George-Etien             14.75q  1 
  5 Jack, Maryssa                Saint-Guillaume          14.78q  3 
  6 Bompongo, Amira              Des pins                 14.87q  2 
  7 Nabki, Tatiana               Notre-Dame-d             14.88q  2 
  8 Dumas, Aurélie               Horizon Jeun             15.00q  2 
  9 Costanzo, Cara               Laurier-Carr             15.21   2 
 10 Ouellette, Isabelle          École St-Thé             15.64   1 
 11 Olvera, Angélica             École J.L. C             15.76   3 
 12 Da Cruz, Kassandra           École La Sou             15.77   3  15.764
 13 Lafrenière, Emma             Sainte-Marie             15.77   3  15.768
 14 Crook, Leah                  Roger-Saint-             16.04   2 
 15 Georgostathis, Alessandr     Sainte-Berna             16.54   3 
 16 Mitonga Kashala, Grace       Sainte-Anne              16.62   2 
 17 Peebles, Emma                Sainte-Margu             17.15   1 
 18 Colquhouin, Isobel           Ange-Gabriel             17.94   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferland, Gabrielle           Des Voyageur             14.07  
  2 Disipio, Leah                Reine-des-Bo             14.34  
  3 Mesidor, Savannah            George-Etien             14.56  
  4 Pender, Tatiana              Edouard-Bond             14.58  
  5 Jack, Maryssa                Saint-Guillaume          14.65  
  6 Nabki, Tatiana               Notre-Dame-d             14.81  
  7 Bompongo, Amira              Des pins                 15.02  
  8 Dumas, Aurélie               Horizon Jeun             15.08  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Symes, Roxanne               Reine-des-Bo             29.67   2 
  2 Ferland, Gabrielle           Des Voyageur             30.08   1 
  3 Mvuezolo, Jenny              Horizon Jeun             30.85   1 
  4 Costanzo, Cara               Laurier-Carr             31.38   2 
  5 Hadley, Leah                 Notre-Dame-d             32.02   1 
  6 Duguay, Ella                 Sainte-Marie             32.64   1 
  7 Abou-Assali, Lamita          George-Etien             33.46   2 
  8 Proulx, Maxime               Saint-Guillaume          33.83   1 
  9 Da Cruz, Kassandra           École La Sou             34.30   2 
 10 Graham, Talia                Ange-Gabriel             34.59   1 
 11 Jolicoeur, Madeline          Sainte-Berna             35.87   2 
 12 Heffern, Emma                École J.L. C             36.93   2 
 13 Lamoureux, Makayla           Des pins                 39.50   2 
 14 Martin, Leah                 Roger-Saint-             40.62   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Symes, Roxanne               Reine-des-Bo           1:11.44   3 
  2 Pender, Tatiana              Edouard-Bond           1:16.45   1 
  3 Shannon, Lilianne            Sainte-Marie           1:17.63   1 
  4 Baechler, Naomi              École La Sou           1:17.91   2 
  5 Delrue, Aline                Horizon Jeun           1:18.42   3 
  6 Roy, Ella                    Saint-Guillaume        1:20.16   3 
  7 Darveau, Naomie              Des Voyageur           1:20.22   2 
  8 Jolicoeur, Madeline          Sainte-Berna           1:21.95   1 
  9 Heffern, Emma                École J.L. C           1:23.21   2 
 10 D'Ambrosio Da Costa, Gab     Des pins               1:23.79   2 
 11 Colomb, Mika                 Roger-Saint-           1:24.91   1 
 12 Gravel, Danica               Laurier-Carr           1:25.92   2 
 13 Padbury, Émilie              Sainte-Margu           1:26.79   3 
 14 O'Halloran, Katie            Ange-Gabriel           1:28.72   1 
 15 Mitonga Kashala, Grace       Sainte-Anne            1:29.34   1 
 16 Barrette, Coralie            Notre-Dame-d           1:29.36   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dimov, Maria                 Sainte-Berna           2:45.57  
  2 Padlewska, Maya              École J.L. C           2:55.22  
  3 Steiner, Matisse             Roger-Saint-           2:56.39  
  4 Poirier, Camille             Reine-des-Bo           3:00.39  
  5 Lockman, Alizée              École La Sou           3:03.18  
  6 Darveau, Naomie              Des Voyageur           3:04.26  
  7 Anderton, Merissa            Edouard-Bond           3:04.27  
  8 Proulx, Maxime               Saint-Guillaume        3:04.40  
  9 Bompongo, Amira              Des pins               3:04.95  
 10 Duguay, Ella                 Sainte-Marie           3:09.85  
 11 Noreau, Gabrielle            Laurier-Carr           3:10.61  
 12 Padbury, Émilie              Sainte-Margu           3:17.41  
 13 Cécile, Joyce                Sainte-Anne            3:23.90  
 14 Roney, Annella               Ange-Gabriel           3:27.34  
 15 Cormier, Valerie             Notre-Dame-d           3:29.24  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Horizon Jeunesse (Cecce)  'A'                         58.67   2 
  2 Reine-des-Bois  'A'                                   58.79   3 
  3 George-Etienne-Cartier  'A'                         1:01.04   1 
  4 Sainte-Bernadette  'A'                              1:02.93   1 
  5 Sainte-Marie  'A'                                   1:03.16   1 
  6 Roger-Saint-Denis  'A'                              1:04.88   2 
  7 Sainte-Anne  'A'                                    1:05.29   1 
  8 École J.L. Couroux  'A'                             1:05.36   1 
  9 Laurier-Carrière  'A'                               1:05.96   3 
 10 École St-Thérèse  'A'                               1:07.72   3 
 11 Ange-Gabrielle  'A'                                 1:08.15   2 
 12 Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys  'A'                    1:12.07   3 
 -- Edouard-Bond  'B'                                        DQ   3 
 -- Saint-Guillaume  'A'                                     DQ   1 
 -- Des Voyageurs  'A'                                       DQ   2 
 -- Notre-Dame-des-Champs  'A'                               DQ   2 
 -- École La Source  'A'                                     DQ   3 
 
Girls High Jump 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pilon, Jamie                 Saint-Guillaume          1.30m  
  2 Michel, Chavly               Reine-des-Bo             1.28m  
  3 McDonald, Victoria           Roger-Saint-             1.25m  
  3 Whittal, Jada                Notre-Dame-d             1.25m  
  5 Padlewska, Maya              École J.L. C             1.20m  
  6 Tucker, Audrey               Edouard-Bond             1.15m  
  6 Ball, Clara                  Des Voyageur             1.15m  
  6 Lipambala, Tabitha           Horizon Jeun             1.15m  
  6 Rivard, Lily-Anne            Sainte-Berna             1.15m  
  6 Côté, Sabrina                Sainte-Anne              1.15m  
  6 Lalonde, Mélanie             Sainte-Marie             1.15m  
  6 Rabay, Joelle                Laurier-Carr             1.15m  
 13 Thomson, Madeleine           George-Etien             1.10m  
 -- Roney, Annella               Ange-Gabriel                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dimov, Maria                 Sainte-Berna             3.85m  
  2 Dibula, Daniella             Reine-des-Bo             3.80m  
  3 Jack, Maryssa                Saint-Guillaume          3.78m  
  4 Delrue, Aline                Horizon Jeun             3.71m  
  5 Ouellette, Isabelle          École St-Thé             3.70m  
  6 Dupuis-Des Rosiers, Anni     George-Etien             3.57m  
  7 Colomb, Mika                 Roger-Saint-             3.45m  
  8 Shannon, Lilianne            Sainte-Marie             3.43m  
  9 Alvarez, Gabriela            Edouard-Bond             3.36m  
 10 Popadiuk, Sophia             Laurier-Carr             3.27m  
 11 Cécile, Joyce                Sainte-Anne              3.24m  
 12 Labonté, Émilie              École J.L. C             3.21m  
 13 Major, Chloé                 Des Voyageur             3.17m  
 14 Meireis, Daniela             Des pins                 3.06m  
 15 Farhat, Nejme                Sainte-Margu             2.95m  
 16 Menard, Elodie               Notre-Dame-d             2.66m  
 17 Moran, Mia                   Ange-Gabriel             2.63m  
 
Girls Shot Put 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nana, Anne-Rolande           Horizon Jeun             9.20m  
  2 Mesidor, Savannah            George-Etien             8.11m  
  3 Poirier, Camille             Reine-des-Bo             8.09m  
  4 Bouzi Laryea, Ellie          Edouard-Bond             8.05m  
  5 Lavallée, Hélène             Sainte-Anne              7.78m  
  6 Mikhael, Sarah               Laurier-Carr             7.45m  
  7 McDonald, Victoria           Roger-Saint-             6.93m  
  8 Soudir, Marie-Thérèse        Notre-Dame-d             6.76m  
  9 Gaudreau, Katrina            Sainte-Marie             6.73m  
 10 Bouchard, Victoria           Ange-Gabriel             6.72m  
 11 Meireis, Daniela             Des pins                 6.67m  
 12 Olvera, Angélica             École J.L. C             6.56m  
 13 Major, Chloé                 Des Voyageur             6.51m  
 14 Letellier, Kayla             Sainte-Berna             6.03m  
 15 Bass, Chloé                  École St-Thé             5.52m  
 16 Peebles, Emma                Sainte-Margu             5.15m  
 17 Grenier, Emma                Saint-Guillaume          4.95m  
 
Boys 80 Meter Dash 8-9 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nsiem, Freddy                Sainte-Anne              12.22q  3 
  2 Kakala, Jemika               Horizon Jeun             12.53q  2 
  3 Mukendy, Shiloh              George-Etien             12.55q  1 
  4 Barker, Elias                Des pins                 12.66q  3 
  5 McKinlay, Luka               Sainte-Marie             12.74q  2 
  6 Carrière, Liam               Des Voyageur             12.82q  1 
  7 Shail, Nolan                 École J.L. C             12.91q  2 
  8 Kudzia, Aiden                Sainte-Berna             12.94q  2 
  9 McLean, Zachary              Reine-des-Bo             13.04   3 
 10 Belzile, Jean-Christophe     Notre Place              13.05   2 
 11 Blyth, Carson                Roger-Saint-             13.14   1 
 12 Flight, Hunter               Ange-Gabriel             13.36   3 
 13 Crichton, Elliott            Edouard-Bond             13.43   2 
 14 Bah-Ceillier, Gaël           École La Sou             13.64   1 
 15 Dumont, Nicolas              Saint-Guillaume          13.66   3 
 16 Periard, Nicholas            Sainte-Margu             14.23   3 
 17 Doornwaard, Austin           École St-Thé             14.37   1 
 18 Sankey, Levi                 Laurier-Carr             14.91   1 
 
Boys 80 Meter Dash 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nsiem, Freddy                Sainte-Anne              11.90  
  2 Barker, Elias                Des pins                 12.30  
  3 Kakala, Jemika               Horizon Jeun             12.32  
  4 McKinlay, Luka               Sainte-Marie             12.37  
  5 Carrière, Liam               Des Voyageur             12.50  
  6 Mukendy, Shiloh              George-Etien             12.54  
  7 Kudzia, Aiden                Sainte-Berna             12.81  
  8 Shail, Nolan                 École J.L. C             13.01  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-9 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eustache, Bryan              Horizon Jeun             31.90   3 
  2 Brunet, Zachary              Reine-des-Bo             32.42   1 
  3 Jeggo, Zachary               Saint-Guillaume          32.49   1 
  4 Pearson, Ayden               École J.L. C             33.95   1 
  5 Carrière, Liam               Des Voyageur             34.01   3 
  6 Cova, Daniel                 Sainte-Marie             34.12   2 
  7 Belzile, Jean-Christophe     Notre Place              34.50   3 
  8 Kudzia, Aiden                Sainte-Berna             34.85   1 
  9 Miller, Jacob                École St-Thé             35.04   2 
 10 Azzi, Jean-Michel            Notre-Dame-d             35.40   1 
 11 Sekhon, Adès                 Ange-Gabriel             35.53   1 
 12 Baechler, Jérémy             École La Sou             36.12   3 
 13 D'Amato, Matteo              Des pins                 36.20   2 
 14 Anna, Nathanael              Roger-Saint-             36.90   1 
 15 Moore, Luc                   Laurier-Carr             38.08   2 
 16 Irakoze, Romaric             George-Etien             38.13   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLean, Zachary              Reine-des-Bo           2:41.44  
  2 Cova, Daniel                 Sainte-Marie           2:50.57  
  3 Crichton, Elliott            Edouard-Bond           2:52.78  
  4 Clark, Carter                Notre Place            2:54.81  
  5 Bah-Ceillier, Gaël           École La Sou           2:59.49  
  6 Gilroy, Nicolas              Sainte-Berna           2:59.89  
  7 Quinlan, Xavier              Des Voyageur           3:03.64  
  8 Irakoze, Romaric             George-Etien           3:04.25  
  9 Dumont, Nicolas              Saint-Guillaume        3:04.96  
 10 Padbury, Thomas              Sainte-Margu           3:05.56  
 11 Higo, Aidan                  Sainte-Anne            3:05.69  
 12 Nagy, Nicolas                Roger-Saint-           3:09.09  
 13 Rozon, Lukas                 Ange-Gabriel           3:10.26  
 14 Ibrahim, Meena               Notre-Dame-d           3:10.30  
 15 Minion, Ryder                École St-Thé           3:11.40  
 16 Eby, Cedric                  Horizon Jeun           3:18.47  
 17 Stanley, Cameron             Laurier-Carr           3:25.28  
 
Boys 4x80 Meter Relay 8-9 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sainte-Anne  'A'                                      51.14   2 
  2 George-Etienne-Cartier  'A'                           51.17   3 
  3 Sainte-Bernadette  'A'                                51.30   1 
  4 Des Voyageurs  'A'                                    51.63   3 
  5 Sainte-Marie  'A'                                     52.26   1 
  6 Horizon Jeunesse (Cecce)  'A'                         52.99   2 
  7 École J.L. Couroux  'A'                               53.03   3 
  8 Edouard-Bond  'A'                                     53.45   3 
  9 Ange-Gabrielle  'A'                                   53.76   2 
 10 École La Source  'A'                                  54.07   1 
 11 Ecole Notre Place  'A'                                54.43   3 
 12 Saint-Guillaume  'A'                                  54.54   1 
 13 Roger-Saint-Denis  'A'                                54.60   2 
 14 Des Pins  'A'                                         54.73   3 
 15 Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys  'A'                      56.18   1 
 16 Laurier-Carrière  'A'                               1:00.12   1 
 17 École St-Thérèse  'A'                               1:03.49   2 
 18 Reine-des-Bois  'A'                                 1:08.64   2 
 
Boys High Jump 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guboblo, Aleksander          Sainte-Berna             1.20m  
  2 Mubohe, Espoir               Sainte-Anne              1.15m  
  2 Kazadi, Horem                Des Voyageur             1.15m  
  2 Barker, Elias                Des pins                 1.15m  
  2 Robinson, Orlando            George-Etien             1.15m  
  6 Thorne, George               Ange-Gabriel             1.10m  
  7 O'Brien, Nathaniel           Roger-Saint-             1.05m  
  8 Rimes, Yanik                 Edouard-Bond             1.00m  
  8 Bell, Tyler                  Reine-des-Bo             1.00m  
  8 Grigaitis, Ethan             Saint-Guillaume          1.00m  
 -- Kakala, Jemika               Horizon Jeun                NH  
 -- Azzi, Jean-Michel            Notre-Dame-d                NH  
 -- Crowe, Thomas                Sainte-Marie                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guboblo, Aleksander          Sainte-Berna             3.52m  
  2 McKinlay, Luka               Sainte-Marie             3.43m  
  3 Meka-Mevoung, Justin         Sainte-Anne              3.42m  
  4 Eustache, Bryan              Horizon Jeun             3.33m  
  5 Nagy, Nicolas                Roger-Saint-             3.29m  
  6 Jeggo, Zachary               Saint-Guillaume          3.26m  
  7 Kouassi, Kian-Daniel         George-Etien             3.22m  
  7 Gallagher, Jonathan          Ange-Gabriel             3.22m  
  9 Pearson, Ayden               École J.L. C             3.13m  
 10 Lefevre, Alexandre           Notre Place              2.96m  
 11 Baptiste, Daniel             Des pins                 2.92m  
 12 Stanley, Cameron             Laurier-Carr             2.85m  
 12 Pirard, Théo                 Des Voyageur             2.85m  
 14 Lane, Ethan                  Sainte-Margu             2.75m  
 15 Azzi, Jean-Michel            Notre-Dame-d             2.64m  
 16 McNeill, Gavin               Edouard-Bond             2.50m  
 17 Drouin-Geurts, Luka          École St-Thé             2.40m  
 
Boys Shot Put 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Auguste, Nathan              George-Etien             6.48m  
  2 Beya, Rodney                 Laurier-Carr             6.32m  
  3 Dorsainvil, Quentin          Roger-Saint-             6.22m  
  3 Flight, Hunter               Ange-Gabriel             6.22m  
  5 Meka-Mevoung, Justin         Sainte-Anne              6.15m  
  6 Rimes, Yanik                 Edouard-Bond             6.13m  
  7 Ouellet, Malcolm             Sainte-Berna             5.72m  
  8 Marchand, Cédric             Notre Place              5.62m  
  9 Kazadi, Horem                Des Voyageur             5.56m  
 10 Rodriguez-Ramirez, Diego     Sainte-Marie             5.50m  
 11 Belanger-Roussel, Jeremy     Saint-Guillaume          5.32m  
 12 Affi, Melvik                 Horizon Jeun             5.21m  
 13 Blum, Samuel                 École J.L. C             5.00m  
 14 Gagné, Olivier               École St-Thé             4.87m  
 15 Thomson, Jacob               Reine-des-Bo             4.82m  
 16 Coughlan, Liam               Des pins                 4.60m  
 17 Rioux, Nicolas               Notre-Dame-d             4.47m  
 18 Periard, Nicholas            Sainte-Margu             4.46m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richer-Mugford, Damien       Sainte-Berna             14.23q  3 
  2 Demers, Ryan                 École J.L. C             14.63q  1 
  3 Pétrut, Nicolas              Notre-Dame-d             14.83q  2 
  4 Bonenfant, Noah              Edouard-Bond             15.13q  1 
  5 Munro, Shamus                Ange-Gabriel             15.30q  2 
  6 Ngo-Mingh-Rusimovic, Jon     George-Etien             15.33q  3 
  7 Butler, Kyle                 Des Voyageur             15.35q  3 
  8 Lanthier-Albert, Nathan      Sainte-Marie             15.36q  3 
  9 Brunet, Zachary              Reine-des-Bo             15.38   3 
 10 Ngabo, Alvin                 Horizon Jeun             15.46   1 
 11 McGowan, John                Sainte-Margu             15.49   2 
 12 Sabourin, Maxim              Saint-Guillaume          15.58   2 
 13 Kalonji, Shaquie             Roger-Saint-             15.75   2 
 14 Kayijuka, Dylan              Notre Place              15.89   2 
 15 Ferriss, Luca                Laurier-Carr             16.14   1 
 16 Mongrain, Alexander          Sainte-Anne              16.88   1 
 17 Souligny, Aidan              École La Sou             17.13   3 
 18 Carriere, Maxime             Des pins                 17.50   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Richer-Mugford, Damien       Sainte-Berna             14.27  
  2 Demers, Ryan                 École J.L. C             14.49  
  3 Pétrut, Nicolas              Notre-Dame-d             14.76  
  4 Bonenfant, Noah              Edouard-Bond             14.82  
  5 Ngo-Mingh-Rusimovic, Jon     George-Etien             15.34   15.335
  6 Munro, Shamus                Ange-Gabriel             15.34   15.339
  7 Butler, Kyle                 Des Voyageur             15.62  
  8 Lanthier-Albert, Nathan      Sainte-Marie             15.95  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richer-Mugford, Damien       Sainte-Berna             30.03   2 
  2 Demers, Ryan                 École J.L. C             30.46   1 
  3 Pétrut, Nicolas              Notre-Dame-d             30.57   2 
  4 Kayijuka, Dylan              Notre Place              32.33   1 
  5 Flynn, Nicolas               École La Sou             32.69   1 
  6 Drouin, Christian            Saint-Guillaume          32.87   1 
  7 McGurn, Carson               George-Etien             32.95   2 
  8 Munro, Shamus                Ange-Gabriel             32.97   1 
  9 Brunet, Zachary              Reine-des-Bo             33.07   2 
 10 Mudioko, Frank               Horizon Jeun             33.56   2 
 11 Taillefer, Jack              Des Voyageur             33.88   1 
 12 Lauter, Tristan              Laurier-Carr             33.90   1 
 13 Walsh, Jeremy                École St-Thé             34.67   2 
 14 Baillargeon, Justyn          Sainte-Marie             35.56   2 
 15 Saab, Nicholas               Des pins                 36.31   1 
 16 Tran-Ho, Nicolas             Roger-Saint-             40.30   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Noah                 Sainte-Berna           1:13.33   2 
  2 Carrière, Lucas              George-Etien           1:14.36   3 
  3 Zajac, Théo                  Ange-Gabriel           1:14.38   3 
  4 Cain, Darcy                  Laurier-Carr           1:14.76   3 
  5 Flynn, Nicolas               École La Sou           1:14.86   1 
  6 Taillefer, Jack              Des Voyageur           1:16.48   2 
  7 Kabongo-Kayembe, Gédéon      Sainte-Marie           1:17.12   2 
  8 Ouellette, Justin            Notre Place            1:17.40   2 
  9 Mudioko, Frank               Horizon Jeun           1:18.92   2 
 10 Piché, Zakary                Reine-des-Bo           1:19.28   1 
 11 Beaulieu, Martin             Saint-Guillaume        1:19.79   3 
 12 Dunning, Evan                Sainte-Margu           1:21.01   1 
 13 Perry, Benjamin              Edouard-Bond           1:21.30   2 
 14 Ross, Justin                 École J.L. C           1:22.95   1 
 15 Mikhail, Sief                Notre-Dame-d           1:23.74   1 
 16 El Kadi, John Charbel        Des pins               1:23.97   3 
 17 Lemmo, Adriano               Roger-Saint-           1:24.03   1 
 18 Mwembie-Kabangu, Louis-S     Sainte-Anne            1:33.83   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durepos, Jacob               Ange-Gabriel           2:48.30  
  2 Methot, Alexis               Saint-Guillaume        2:50.15  
  3 Norman, Guillaume            Edouard-Bond           2:51.54  
  4 Watson, Noah                 Sainte-Berna           2:52.87  
  5 Carrière, Lucas              George-Etien           2:53.86  
  6 Cain, Darcy                  Laurier-Carr           2:56.63  
  7 Thibodeau, Sasha             Reine-des-Bo           2:58.19  
  8 Prud'homme, Cédric           Des Voyageur           3:01.44  
  9 Souligny, Aidan              École La Sou           3:03.76  
 10 Haché, Nicholas              Notre Place            3:04.59  
 11 Ntwari, Alec                 Horizon Jeun           3:06.37  
 12 Walsh, Jeremy                École St-Thé           3:08.70  
 13 Reid, Noah                   École J.L. C           3:09.34  
 14 Hoang, Dalton                Roger-Saint-           3:10.03  
 15 Baillargeon, Justyn          Sainte-Marie           3:10.05  
 16 Sleiman, William             Des pins               3:12.59  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sainte-Bernadette  'A'                              1:00.54   3 
  2 George-Etienne-Cartier  'A'                         1:01.36   3 
  3 Des Voyageurs  'A'                                  1:03.16   3 
  4 Ecole Notre Place  'A'                              1:03.93   2 
  5 Horizon Jeunesse (Cecce)  'A'                       1:04.08   1 
  6 Sainte-Marie  'A'                                   1:04.37   3 
  7 Edouard-Bond  'A'                                   1:04.87   2 
  8 École J.L. Couroux  'A'                             1:05.08   2 
  9 Notre-Dame-des-Champs  'A'                          1:05.65   1  1:05.641
 10 Ange-Gabrielle  'A'                                 1:05.65   1  1:05.645
 11 Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys  'A'                    1:05.81   1 
 12 Reine-des-Bois  'A'                                 1:07.28   2 
 13 Roger-Saint-Denis  'A'                              1:09.19   3 
 14 Sainte-Anne  'A'                                    1:09.43   3 
 15 Des Pins  'A'                                       1:10.51   2 
 -- Saint-Guillaume  'A'                                     DQ   2 
 -- Laurier-Carrière  'A'                                    DQ   1 
 -- École La Source  'A'                                     DQ   1 
 
Boys High Jump 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kalonji, Shaquie             Roger-Saint-             1.35m  
  2 Bonenfant, Noah              Edouard-Bond            J1.35m  
  3 Morva, Jacob                 Ange-Gabriel             1.25m  
  4 Mubalama, Marcel             Sainte-Berna             1.15m  
  5 Ntwari, Alec                 Horizon Jeun             1.10m  
  5 Golden, Sebastian            École St-Thé             1.10m  
  5 Proctor, James               Des Pins                 1.10m  
  5 Mongrain, Alexander          Sainte-Anne              1.10m  
  5 Meunier, Antoine             Sainte-Marie             1.10m  
 10 Degrandpré, David            École J.L. C             1.05m  
 -- Hachokake, Léonard           Des Voyageur                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gebara, Daniel               Sainte-Berna             3.52m  
  2 Durepos, Jacob               Ange-Gabriel             3.48m  
  3 Ouellette, Justin            Notre Place              3.43m  
  4 Perry, Benjamin              Edouard-Bond             3.35m  
  5 Drews, Tristan               George-Etien             3.28m  
  6 Ross, Justin                 École J.L. C             3.27m  
  7 Ngabo, Alvin                 Horizon Jeun             3.23m  
  8 Breton, Victor               Des Voyageur             3.14m  
  9 Rivet, Wyatt                 École St-Thé             3.06m  
 10 Van Dusen, Thomas            Sainte-Margu             2.90m  
 11 Hesselink, Trent             Laurier-Carr             2.83m  
 12 Beaulieu, Martin             Saint-Guillaume          2.74m  
 13 Meunier, Adrien              Sainte-Marie             2.72m  
 14 Proctor, James               Des Pins                 2.59m  
 15 Jeaurond, Romano             Reine-des-Bo             2.58m  
 16 Gosselin, Sébastien          Roger-Saint-             2.54m  
 17 Mwembie-Kabangu, Louis-S     Sainte-Anne              2.38m  
 
Boys Shot Put 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanthier-Albert, Nathan      Sainte-Marie             7.46m  
  2 Morva, Jacob                 Ange-Gabriel             7.10m  
  3 Tanagho, Charles             Sainte-Berna             6.80m  
  4 Aubin Anegue Likassa, Jo     Sainte-Anne              6.73m  
  5 Breton, Victor               Des Voyageur             6.40m  
  6 Okitawonya, Daniel           Horizon Jeun             6.28m  
  7 Dunning, Evan                Sainte-Margu             6.27m  
  8 Shaw, Graham                 Edouard-Bond             6.20m  
  9 Pantieras, Terry             Laurier-Carr             6.07m  
 10 Allard, Ryan                 Reine-des-Bo             5.95m  
 11 Trigeros, Juaquin            Des pins                 5.90m  
 12 Reid, Noah                   École J.L. C             5.73m  
 13 Rivet, Wyatt                 École St-Thé             5.72m  
 14 Abi-Khattar, Bernard         George-Etien             5.63m  
 15 Katako, Dyllan               Notre Place              5.36m  
 16 Methot, Alexis               Saint-Guillaume          5.32m  
 17 Cluney, Evan                 Roger-Saint-             4.97m  
 18 Welbourne, Vincent           Notre-Dame-d             4.95m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mananga Nsona, Noah          Sainte-Anne              14.23q  3 
  2 Faucon, Maxime               Saint-Guillaume          14.53q  2 
  3 Nguyen, Gabriel              Edouard-Bond             14.72q  1 
  4 Raymond, Nickens             Horizon Jeun             14.81q  1 
  5 Halley, William              Sainte-Marie             15.04q  1 
  6 Casimir, Joey                George-Etien             15.06q  3 
  7 Dadej, Franio                Notre Place              15.07q  2 
  8 Bélanger, Sébastien          Sainte-Berna             15.29q  2 
  9 Bouchard, Mathieu            École La Sou             15.46   1 
 10 Besharah, Elyo               Notre-Dame-d             15.61   3 
 11 Charlebois, Samuel           Ange-Gabriel             15.70   3 
 12 St-Arnaud, Olivier           Des Voyageur             15.84   1 
 13 Roy, Nathanyel               École St-Thé             15.95   1 
 14 Lai Meng, Andry              Laurier-Carr             16.07   2 
 15 Franche, Zachary             Des pins                 16.32   2 
 16 Walker, Elijah               Sainte-Margu             16.72   1 
 17 Gauthier, Jacob              Reine-des-Bo             17.34   3 
 18 Maidment, Gabriel            École J.L. C             17.45   2 
 19 Tran-Ho, Augustine           Roger-Saint-             17.85   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mananga Nsona, Noah          Sainte-Anne              14.02  
  2 Nguyen, Gabriel              Edouard-Bond             14.37  
  3 Faucon, Maxime               Saint-Guillaume          14.39  
  4 Halley, William              Sainte-Marie             14.69  
  5 Casimir, Joey                George-Etien             14.89  
  6 Raymond, Nickens             Horizon Jeun             14.91  
  7 Dadej, Franio                Notre Place              15.15  
  8 Bélanger, Sébastien          Sainte-Berna             15.20  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Appolon, Ryan                Horizon Jeun             29.07   1 
  2 Sartzetakis, Strato          George-Etien             29.27   2 
  3 Hébert, Mathieu              École La Sou             31.00   2 
  4 Faucon, Maxime               Saint-Guillaume          31.12   3 
  5 Hickey, Antoine              Laurier-Carr             31.45   2 
  6 Drouin-Geurts, Noah          École St-Thé             31.87   1 
  7 Halley, William              Sainte-Marie             32.26   2 
  8 Dubar, Jacob                 Sainte-Berna             32.44   3 
  9 Estephan, Jacob              Des pins                 32.62   3 
 10 St-Arnaud, Olivier           Des Voyageur             33.49   3 
 11 Charlebois, Samuel           Ange-Gabriel             34.29   1 
 12 McGregor, Félix              Reine-des-Bo             34.76   1 
 13 Maidment, Gabriel            École J.L. C             36.22   2 
 14 Dionne, Caleb                Roger-Saint-             42.40   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greig, Jacob                 Ange-Gabriel           1:06.71   2 
  2 Duenas, Vicente              Sainte-Marie           1:09.50   3 
  3 Sartzetakis, Strato          George-Etien           1:09.54   3 
  4 McKay, Kelvin                Edouard-Bond           1:10.75   2 
  5 Esmond, Grégoire             Sainte-Anne            1:13.31   3 
  6 McDonell, Noah               Saint-Guillaume        1:14.35   2 
  7 Chrétien, Antoine            École La Sou           1:14.37   3 
  8 McIndoo, Rylan               École J.L. C           1:14.41   1 
  9 Franche, Zachary             Des pins               1:17.61   1 
 10 Barrette, Emmanuel           Des Voyageur           1:18.06   1 
 11 Cordeau, John                Sainte-Berna           1:18.48   2 
 12 Roy-Serrano, Andrés          Laurier-Carr           1:20.79   1 
 13 Mc Garry, Lucas              Horizon Jeun           1:20.90   3 
 14 Lafontaine, Olivier          Notre-Dame-d           1:23.64   3 
 15 Davis, Harland               Sainte-Margu           1:24.17   2 
 16 Bicereza, Owen               Roger-Saint-           1:24.78   1 
 17 Gagné, Simon                 École St-Thé           1:26.62   1 
 18 Quirion, Alexandre           Notre Place            1:33.87   1 
 19 Brazeau-Randell, Malokai     Reine-des-Bo           2:57.99   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greig, Jacob                 Ange-Gabriel           2:44.60  
  2 Duenas, Vicente              Sainte-Marie           2:45.20  
  3 Bonhomme, Jayden             Des pins               2:51.52  
  4 Eby, Mathias                 Horizon Jeun           2:54.47  
  5 McDonell, Noah               Saint-Guillaume        2:57.01  
  6 Bouchard, Mathieu            École La Sou           2:57.73  
  7 Johnstone, Ryan              Laurier-Carr           3:00.48  
  8 Cordeau, John                Sainte-Berna           3:01.06  
  9 Proulx, Léonard              Edouard-Bond           3:03.00  
 10 Boileau, Kristian            Des Voyageur           3:04.16  
 11 Powell, Julian               Notre-Dame-d           3:06.83  
 12 Adams, Nicholas              George-Etien           3:07.08  
 13 Mutima, Kenny                Sainte-Anne            3:13.75  
 14 McGowan, Samuel              Sainte-Margu           3:19.85  
 15 Villeneuve, Alex             Roger-Saint-           3:24.09  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sainte-Anne  'A'                                      58.85   3 
  2 George-Etienne-Cartier  'A'                         1:01.45   2 
  3 Horizon Jeunesse (Cecce)  'A'                       1:01.70   2 
  4 Des Pins  'A'                                       1:02.48   3 
  5 École La Source  'A'                                1:02.55   1 
  6 Sainte-Bernadette  'A'                              1:02.61   1 
  7 Des Voyageurs  'A'                                  1:02.77   2 
  8 Notre-Dame-des-Champs  'A'                          1:03.12   2 
  9 Sainte-Marie  'A'                                   1:03.36   3 
 10 Laurier-Carrière  'A'                               1:03.89   3 
 11 Saint-Guillaume  'A'                                1:03.92   3 
 12 École St-Thérèse  'A'                               1:04.99   2 
 13 Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys  'A'                    1:05.63   1 
 14 Reine-des-Bois  'A'                                 1:05.94   1 
 15 École J.L. Couroux  'A'                             1:07.23   2 
 16 Roger-Saint-Denis  'A'                              1:13.56   1 
 -- Edouard-Bond  'A'                                        DQ   3 
 -- Ange-Gabrielle  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 
Boys High Jump 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKay, Kelvin                Edouard-Bond             1.40m  
  1 Bonhomme, Jayden             Des pins                 1.40m  
  3 Mananga Nsona, Noah          Sainte-Anne              1.35m  
  3 Pharand, Olivier             Notre-Dame-d             1.35m  
  5 Charlebois, Olivier          Reine-des-Bo             1.30m  
  6 Cocchio, Justin              Des Voyageur             1.25m  
  6 Covella, Franco              Sainte-Berna             1.25m  
  8 Appolon, Ryan                Horizon Jeun             1.20m  
  9 Arzoumanian, Christopher     Ange-Gabriel             1.15m  
  9 Hickey, Antoine              Laurier-Carr             1.15m  
 11 Henri, Gibson                École J.L. C             1.05m  
 -- Gosselin, Sébastien          Roger-Saint-                NH  
 -- Kabasubabo, Yoakim           École St-Thé                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christopher         Ange-Gabriel             3.82m  
  2 Bilodeau, Robin              Edouard-Bond             3.81m  
  3 Drouin-Geurts, Noah          École St-Thé             3.70m  
  4 Casimir, Joey                George-Etien             3.62m  
  5 Dubar, Jacob                 Sainte-Berna             3.50m  
  6 Raymond, Nickens             Horizon Jeun             3.43m  
  7 Brazeau-Randell, Malokai     Reine-des-Bo             3.35m  
  8 Henri, Gibson                École J.L. C             3.23m  
  9 Estephan, Jacob              Des pins                 3.22m  
 10 Labib, Daniel                Roger-Saint-             3.03m  
 11 Walker, Elijah               Sainte-Margu             3.01m  
 12 Alexander, Aidan             Sainte-Marie             2.98m  
 13 Butler, Kyle                 Des Voyageur             2.93m  
 14 Chapron, Jeremiah            Sainte-Anne              2.84m  
 15 Latreille, Tristan           Laurier-Carr             2.82m  
 16 Hart, James                  Saint-Guillaume          2.73m  
 17 Mechaalany, Charbel          Notre-Dame-d             2.52m  
 
Boys Shot Put 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pasian, Jonas                Laurier-Carr             9.93m  
  2 Esmond, Grégoire             Sainte-Anne              8.54m  
  3 Nguyen, Gabriel              Edouard-Bond             8.46m  
  4 Auguste, Jalan               George-Etien             7.97m  
  5 Guboglo, Ivan                Sainte-Berna             7.55m  
  6 LeBrun, Renaud               Saint-Guillaume          7.45m  
  7 Batista, Noah                Sainte-Marie             7.43m  
  8 Hurtubise, Justin            Notre-Dame-d             7.24m  
  9 Fauteux, Nicholas            Reine-des-Bo             7.23m  
 10 Catil, Jason                 Des pins                 7.05m  
 10 Johnson, Christopher         Ange-Gabriel             7.05m  
 12 Cray, Damian                 Horizon Jeun             6.43m  
 13 Gauthier, Mathieu            École J.L. C             6.28m  
 14 Hachokake, Léonard           Des Voyageur             5.49m  
 15 Labib, Daniel                Roger-Saint-             5.07m  
 16 Savoie, Nicholas             Sainte-Margu             4.66m