2017 – UOVHSAA Championships

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2017-05-12 06:38 PM
                      UOVHSAA Championships - 2017-05-12                       
                          Terry Fox Athletic Facility                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mellema, Reese               Arnprior Dhs             14.15Q -0.6  3 
  2 Anas, Tassia                 Arnprior Dhs             14.36Q -1.2  1 
  3 Budgen, Georgia              Valour - Pet             14.49Q -1.5  2 
  4 Davison, Alyssa              St. Joseph's             14.55Q -0.6  3 
  5 Harle, Nina                  Fellowes HS              14.74Q -1.2  1 
  6 Zadow, Brianna               Opeongo - Co             14.84Q -1.5  2 
  7 Dick, Hilary                 Opeongo - Co             15.00q -0.6  3 
  8 Waito, Brooke                Bishop Smith             15.06q -1.2  1 
  9 Clouthier, Ryan-Lynn         Fellowes HS              15.07  -1.2  1 
 10 Wren, Hallie                 Fellowes HS              15.08  -1.2  1 
 11 Macaulay, Breanna            Bishop Smith             15.31  -1.2  1 
 12 Stewart, Katie               Opeongo - Co             15.42  -1.2  1 
 13 Martin, Emma                 Mackenzie -              15.67  -1.5  2 
 14 Stewart, Abbie               Bishop Smith             15.73  -1.5  2 
 15 St.amand, Heidi              Valour - Pet             15.78  -1.5  2 
 16 Reid, Molly                  Renfrew CI -             15.98  -1.5  2 
 17 Eccles, Kylee                Renfrew CI -             16.10  -1.2  1 
 18 Korolevych, Katia            Mackenzie -              16.16  -0.6  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mellema, Reese               Arnprior Dhs             14.01  -3.2 
  2 Davison, Alyssa              St. Joseph's             14.43  -3.2 
  3 Budgen, Georgia              Valour - Pet             14.44  -3.2  14.431
  4 Anas, Tassia                 Arnprior Dhs             14.44  -3.2  14.434
  5 Harle, Nina                  Fellowes HS              14.53  -3.2 
  6 Zadow, Brianna               Opeongo - Co             14.78  -3.2 
  7 Waito, Brooke                Bishop Smith             15.10  -3.2 
  8 Dick, Hilary                 Opeongo - Co             15.56  -3.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harle, Nina                  Fellowes HS              30.51Q  0.5  1 
  2 Dick, Hilary                 Opeongo - Co             31.60Q -1.0  2 
  3 Anas, Tassia                 Arnprior Dhs             31.46q  0.5  1 
  4 Stewart, Katie               Opeongo - Co             32.69q  0.5  1 
  5 Ollman, Holly                Valour - Pet             33.51q -1.0  2 
  6 Reid, Molly                  Renfrew CI -             34.06q  0.5  1 
  7 Korolevych, Katia            Mackenzie -              34.19q -1.0  2 
  8 Martin, Emma                 Mackenzie -              34.74q -1.0  2 
  9 Berndt, Emma                 Arnprior Dhs             36.01  -1.0  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harle, Nina                  Fellowes HS              30.72  -1.5 
  2 Dick, Hilary                 Opeongo - Co             31.03  -1.5 
  3 Anas, Tassia                 Arnprior Dhs             31.38  -1.5 
  4 Stewart, Katie               Opeongo - Co             32.62  -1.5 
  5 Korolevych, Katia            Mackenzie -              33.98  -1.5 
  6 Reid, Molly                  Renfrew CI -             34.01  -1.5 
  7 Martin, Emma                 Mackenzie -              34.37  -1.5 
  8 Ollman, Holly                Valour - Pet             37.97  -1.5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jordan             Opeongo - Co           1:06.85  
  2 Kelly, Elizabeth             Bishop Smith           1:07.38  
  3 Deruiter, Hali               Valour - Pet           1:08.44  
  4 Eadie, Emily                 École élémen           1:09.28  
  5 Scott, Maggie                Renfrew CI -           1:13.18  
  6 McCombe, Katie               Arnprior Dhs           1:13.27  
  7 Phannenour, Emily            Fellowes HS            1:13.66  
  8 Howard, Chanelle             Jeanne-Lajoi           1:21.88  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levasseur, Sophie            École élémen           2:32.71  
  2 Deruiter, Hali               Valour - Pet           2:46.76  
  3 McIntyre, Abby               Opeongo - Co           2:47.24  
  4 Herwig, Cailey               Fellowes HS            2:51.89  
  5 Eadie, Emily                 École élémen           2:55.76  
  6 Groskleg, Sydney             Jeanne-Lajoi           2:56.08  
  7 Bourgeois, Kaitlyn           Bishop Smith           3:00.77  
  8 Curry, Hanna                 St. Joseph's           3:19.99  
  9 Todd, Emma                   St. Joseph's           3:31.50  
 10 Steep, Julia                 Jeanne-Lajoi           3:35.79  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levasseur, Sophie            École élémen           5:19.31  
  2 Deruiter, Hali               Valour - Pet           5:39.98  
  3 Herwig, Cailey               Fellowes HS            5:48.30  
  4 McIntyre, Abby               Opeongo - Co           5:53.93  
  5 Bradley, Tara                Bishop Smith           6:02.13  
  6 Groskleg, Sydney             Jeanne-Lajoi           6:02.69  
  7 Bourgeois, Kaitlyn           Bishop Smith           6:25.72  
  8 Steep, Julia                 Jeanne-Lajoi           7:35.90  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levasseur, Sophie            École élémen          12:15.51  
  2 Bradley, Tara                Bishop Smith          13:31.67  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mellema, Reese               Arnprior Dhs             15.63Q -1.1  2 
  2 Phannenour, Emily            Fellowes HS              16.43Q -0.2  1 
  3 McKechnie, Erin              Opeongo - Co             16.71q -1.1  2 
  4 Anas, Tassia                 Arnprior Dhs             16.80q -1.1  2 
  5 Howarth, Kara                St. Joseph's             17.17q -1.1  2 
  6 Ollman, Holly                Valour - Pet             17.26q -1.1  2 
  7 McCombe, Katie               Arnprior Dhs             17.38q -0.2  1 
  8 Wren, Hallie                 Fellowes HS              17.54q -0.2  1 
  9 Eccles, Kylee                Renfrew CI -             17.72  -0.2  1 
 10 Thompson, Melanie            St. Joseph's             18.30  -0.2  1 
 11 Jackson, Isabella            Valour - Pet             19.20  -0.2  1 
 12 Jordan, Stacy                Valour - Pet             19.25  -0.2  1 
 -- O'Brien, Kalista             Opeongo - Co               DNF  -1.1  2 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mellema, Reese               Arnprior Dhs             15.10   1.0 
  2 Phannenour, Emily            Fellowes HS              15.21   1.0 
  3 McCombe, Katie               Arnprior Dhs             16.33   1.0 
  4 McKechnie, Erin              Opeongo - Co             16.39   1.0 
  5 Howarth, Kara                St. Joseph's             16.66   1.0 
  6 Anas, Tassia                 Arnprior Dhs             16.77   1.0 
  7 Ollman, Holly                Valour - Pet             16.89   1.0 
 -- Wren, Hallie                 Fellowes HS                DNF   1.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mellema, Reese               Arnprior Dhs             54.64  
  2 Herwig, Cailey               Fellowes HS              56.26  
  3 McCombe, Katie               Arnprior Dhs             57.98  
  4 Phannenour, Emily            Fellowes HS              58.38  
  5 Scott, Maggie                Renfrew CI -             58.77  
  6 McKechnie, Erin              Opeongo - Co             58.99  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fellowes HS - Pembroke  'A'                           57.54  
  2 Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior  'A'                          58.77  
  3 Opeongo - Cobden  'A'                                 58.78  
  4 Bishop Smith - Pembroke  'A'                          58.88  
  5 Valour - Petawawa  'A'                                59.73  
  6 Renfrew CI - Renfrew  'A'                           1:02.15  
  7 St. Joseph's - Renfrew  'A'                         1:02.23  
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Gracye           Opeongo - Co             1.10m  
 -- Kubusheskie, Bailey          Arnprior Dhs                NH  
 -- McConnell, Destiney          Opeongo - Co                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Zadow, Brianna               Opeongo - Co             4.32m   NWI 
  2 Budgen, Georgia              Valour - Pet             4.31m   NWI 
  3 Brown, Savanna               St. Joseph's             4.29m   NWI 
  4 Barkey, Morgan               St. Joseph's             4.26m   NWI 
  5 Clouthier, Ryan-Lynn         Fellowes HS              4.23m   NWI 
  6 Ollman, Holly                Valour - Pet             4.20m   NWI 
  7 Gale, Mallory                St. Joseph's             3.99m   NWI 
  8 St.amand, Heidi              Valour - Pet             3.95m   NWI 
  9 Korolevych, Katia            Mackenzie -              3.61m   NWI 
 10 MacDougall, Gracye           Opeongo - Co             3.58m   NWI 
 11 Todd, Emma                   St. Joseph's             3.16m   NWI 
 12 Jackson, Isabella            Valour - Pet             3.07m   NWI 
 13 Berndt, Emma                 Arnprior Dhs             2.77m   NWI 
 -- O'Brien, Kalista             Opeongo - Co              FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kelly, Elizabeth             Bishop Smith             9.22m   NWI 
  2 Gale, Mallory                St. Joseph's             8.77m   NWI 
  3 Brown, Savanna               St. Joseph's             8.55m   NWI 
  4 Kohoko, Julia                Opeongo - Co             7.82m   NWI 
  5 Jordan, Stacy                Valour - Pet             6.80m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schruoeder, Eve              Opeongo - Co             9.83m  
  2 Sweeney, Erin                Opeongo - Co             8.78m  
  3 Belton, Olivia               Valour - Pet             8.45m  
  4 Charette, Chloe              St. Joseph's             7.07m  
  5 Lamoman, Amaryllis           Mackenzie -              7.05m  
  6 McConnell, Destiney          Opeongo - Co             6.22m  
  7 Slusar, Katrina              Bishop Smith             5.27m  
  8 Berndt, Emma                 Arnprior Dhs             5.25m  
  9 Legault, Abby                St. Joseph's             5.03m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doering, Josie               Renfrew CI -            24.03m  
  2 Belton, Olivia               Valour - Pet            19.19m  
  3 Larocque, Sydney             Fellowes HS             18.94m  
  4 Legault, Abby                St. Joseph's            18.39m  
  5 Corrigan, Carly              Fellowes HS             16.94m  
  6 Charette, Chloe              St. Joseph's            15.81m  
  7 Lamoman, Amaryllis           Mackenzie -             15.68m  
  8 Slusar, Katrina              Bishop Smith            11.40m  
 -- Schruoeder, Eve              Opeongo - Co              FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doering, Josie               Renfrew CI -            23.82m  
  2 Schruoeder, Eve              Opeongo - Co            23.30m  
  3 Gale, Mallory                St. Joseph's            23.06m  
  4 Corrigan, Carly              Fellowes HS             22.64m  
  5 Sweeney, Erin                Opeongo - Co            21.80m  
  6 Jackson, Isabella            Valour - Pet            21.69m  
  7 Jordan, Stacy                Valour - Pet            19.88m  
  8 Howard, Chanelle             Jeanne-Lajoi            18.62m  
  9 Belton, Olivia               Valour - Pet            16.72m  
 10 Charette, Chloe              St. Joseph's            16.15m  
 11 Legault, Abby                St. Joseph's            16.09m  
 12 McConnell, Destiney          Opeongo - Co            15.42m  
 13 Slusar, Katrina              Bishop Smith            11.04m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foley, Alexis                Bishop Smith             13.37Q  0.7  1 
  2 Caesar, Alyx                 Arnprior Dhs             13.91Q  0.7  2 
  3 Gamache, Alexa               Opeongo - Co             14.40q  0.7  1 
  4 Rannou, Jessica              Valour - Pet             14.41q  0.7  1 
  5 Jones, Rileigh               Valour - Pet             14.45q  0.7  2 
  6 Trudel, Lorianne             Arnprior Dhs             14.64q  0.7  1 
  7 Prendergast, Darrian         Valour - Pet             14.91q  0.7  2 
  8 Kerr, Karlina                Bishop Smith             15.02q  0.7  1 
  9 Slobodian-Doyle, Tuesdae     Valour - Pet             15.15   0.7  2 
 10 White, Jenna                 Bishop Smith             15.23   0.7  2 
 11 Xu, Catherine                Fellowes HS              15.66   0.7  1 
 12 Joanette, Madison            St. Joseph's             21.05   0.7  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Foley, Alexis                Bishop Smith             13.56  -1.3 
  2 Rannou, Jessica              Valour - Pet             14.18  -1.3 
  3 Caesar, Alyx                 Arnprior Dhs             14.19  -1.3 
  4 Gamache, Alexa               Opeongo - Co             14.44  -1.3 
  5 Jones, Rileigh               Valour - Pet             14.58  -1.3 
  6 Trudel, Lorianne             Arnprior Dhs             14.73  -1.3 
  7 Kerr, Karlina                Bishop Smith             15.00  -1.3 
  8 Prendergast, Darrian         Valour - Pet             15.20  -1.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foley, Alexis                Bishop Smith             28.00Q -0.6 
  2 Rannou, Jessica              Valour - Pet             29.42Q -0.6 
  3 Doughty, Tana                Valour - Pet             29.45Q -0.6 
  4 Caesar, Alyx                 Arnprior Dhs             30.15Q -0.6 
  5 Jones, Rileigh               Valour - Pet             30.21Q -0.6 
  6 Gamache, Alexa               Opeongo - Co             30.70q -0.6 
  7 Habraken, Taylor             Valour - Pet             34.44q -0.6 
  8 Coulas, Brandi               Madawaska Va             34.99q -0.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Foley, Alexis                Bishop Smith             28.00  -0.6 
  2 Rannou, Jessica              Valour - Pet             29.42  -0.6 
  3 Doughty, Tana                Valour - Pet             29.45  -0.6 
  4 Caesar, Alyx                 Arnprior Dhs             30.15  -0.6 
  5 Jones, Rileigh               Valour - Pet             30.21  -0.6 
  6 Gamache, Alexa               Opeongo - Co             30.70  -0.6 
  7 Habraken, Taylor             Valour - Pet             34.44  -0.6 
  8 Coulas, Brandi               Madawaska Va             34.99  -0.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caesar, Alyx                 Arnprior Dhs           1:07.45  
  2 Lundy, Brooke-Lyn            Madawaska Va           1:08.22  
  3 Howard, Maria                Opeongo - Co           1:09.33  
  4 Mohns, Maggie                Valour - Pet           1:10.53  
  5 Slobodian-Doyle, Tuesdae     Valour - Pet           1:16.01  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Catherine              Valour - Pet           2:49.85  
  2 Deruiter, Mackenzie          Valour - Pet           3:10.79  
  3 Oelke, Addison               Valour - Pet           3:10.81  
  4 Thomas, Fiona                Valour - Pet           3:10.93  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Catherine              Valour - Pet           5:33.79  
  2 Oelke, Addison               Valour - Pet           5:56.71  
  3 Deruiter, Mackenzie          Valour - Pet           6:11.24  
  4 Thomas, Fiona                Valour - Pet           6:13.77  
  5 Bouthillier, Brooke          Fellowes HS            6:35.79  
  6 Blok, Marley                 Arnprior Dhs           6:46.41  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Catherine              Valour - Pet          12:13.02  
  2 Oelke, Addison               Valour - Pet          12:44.53  
  3 Thomas, Fiona                Valour - Pet          14:12.94  
  4 Bouthillier, Brooke          Fellowes HS           15:00.94  
 -- Deruiter, Mackenzie          Valour - Pet               DNF  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trudel, Lorianne             Arnprior Dhs             14.43Q -1.7 
  2 Simmonds, Emily-May          Arnprior Dhs             14.88q -1.7 
  3 Fielding, Keyanna            Renfrew CI -             17.14q -1.7 
  4 Habraken, Taylor             Valour - Pet             17.49q -1.7 
  5 Chunick, Abbie               Renfrew CI -             19.35q -1.7 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Trudel, Lorianne             Arnprior Dhs             14.43  -1.7 
  2 Simmonds, Emily-May          Arnprior Dhs             14.88  -1.7 
  3 Fielding, Keyanna            Renfrew CI -             17.14  -1.7 
  4 Habraken, Taylor             Valour - Pet             17.49  -1.7 
  5 Chunick, Abbie               Renfrew CI -             19.35  -1.7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simmonds, Emily-May          Arnprior Dhs             56.31  
  2 Trudel, Lorianne             Arnprior Dhs             57.55  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Smith - Pembroke  'A'                          57.38  
  2 Valour - Petawawa  'A'                                57.92  
  3 Fellowes HS - Pembroke  'A'                         1:00.14  
  4 Madawaska Valley - Barry's Bay  'A'                 1:01.87  
 
Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simmonds, Emily-May          Arnprior Dhs             1.40m  
  1 Yates, Ava                   Mackenzie -              1.40m  
  3 Bryson, Jessie               Arnprior Dhs             1.35m  
  4 Cox, Aylanna                 Mackenzie -              1.30m  
  5 Blok, Marley                 Arnprior Dhs            J1.30m  
  6 Coulas, Larissa              Fellowes HS              1.25m  
 -- Fielding, Keyanna            Renfrew CI -                NH  
 -- Doughty, Tana                Valour - Pet                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Howard, Maria                Opeongo - Co             4.68m   NWI 
  2 Foley, Alexis                Bishop Smith             4.59m   NWI 
  3 Coulas, Brandi               Madawaska Va             4.33m   NWI 
  4 Rannou, Jessica              Valour - Pet             4.18m   NWI 
  5 Plath, Britney               Fellowes HS              4.09m   NWI 
  6 Bryson, Jessie               Arnprior Dhs             3.98m   NWI 
  7 Ringuette, Vanessa           Jeanne-Lajoi             3.94m   NWI 
  8 Xu, Catherine                Fellowes HS              3.91m   NWI 
  8 Slobodian-Doyle, Tuesdae     Valour - Pet             3.91m   NWI 
 10 Yates, Ava                   Mackenzie -              3.89m   NWI 
 11 Kerr, Karlina                Bishop Smith             3.84m   NWI 
 12 Mohns, Maggie                Valour - Pet             3.52m   NWI 
 13 Cox, Aylanna                 Mackenzie -              3.30m   NWI 
 14 Joanette, Madison            St. Joseph's             2.39m   NWI 
 -- Jones, Rileigh               Valour - Pet              FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Howard, Maria                Opeongo - Co             9.17m   NWI 
  2 Bryson, Jessie               Arnprior Dhs             8.46m   NWI 
  3 Yaraskavitch, Regan          Madawaska Va             8.43m   NWI 
  4 Ringuette, Vanessa           Jeanne-Lajoi             7.58m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denault, Eve                 Fellowes HS             11.58m  
  2 Prendergast, Darrian         Valour - Pet             9.68m  
  3 Saunders, Miranda            Jeanne-Lajoi             7.87m  
  4 Styles, Faith                Arnprior Dhs             7.16m  
  5 Joanette, Madison            St. Joseph's             5.91m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denault, Eve                 Fellowes HS             27.94m  
  2 Styles, Faith                Arnprior Dhs            23.07m  
  3 Mulvihill, Breanna           St. Joseph's            22.88m  
  4 Warner, Kaitlyn              Renfrew CI -            21.46m  
  5 Bailey, Belle                Fellowes HS             17.91m  
  6 Mulvihill, Tristan           Bishop Smith            17.84m  
  7 Saunders, Miranda            Jeanne-Lajoi            17.63m  
  8 Chunick, Abbie               Renfrew CI -            15.25m  
  9 Smith, Sydney                Renfrew CI -            15.18m  
 -- White, Jenna                 Bishop Smith              FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doughty, Tana                Valour - Pet            24.82m  
  2 Bailey, Belle                Fellowes HS             23.53m  
  3 Lavioie, Remi                Valour - Pet            21.99m  
  4 Mulvihill, Breanna           St. Joseph's            21.41m  
  5 Habraken, Taylor             Valour - Pet            19.85m  
  6 Saunders, Miranda            Jeanne-Lajoi            17.57m  
  7 Warner, Kaitlyn              Renfrew CI -            17.20m  
  8 Styles, Faith                Arnprior Dhs            14.24m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McIntyre, Olivia             Arnprior Dhs             13.34Q +0.0  1 
  2 Ziebarth, Payton             Opeongo - Co             13.41Q -2.0  2 
  3 McClure, Ashlyn              St. Joseph's             13.98q +0.0  1 
  4 Adams-Walker, Trinity        Fellowes HS              14.09q -2.0  2 
  5 Malley, Megan                Fellowes HS              14.40q -2.0  2 
  6 Desilets, Nathalie           Valour - Pet             14.48q -2.0  2 
  7 Senack, Kaylee               St. Joseph's             14.57q -2.0  2 
  8 Coulas, Martina              Madawaska Va             14.75q +0.0  1 
  9 Tong, Mackenzie              Fellowes HS              15.02  +0.0  1 
 10 Verch, Phyllis               Opeongo - Co             15.21  +0.0  1 
 11 Mosseau, Callie              Arnprior Dhs             15.40  +0.0  1 
 12 Butler, Taylor-Rae           Valour - Pet             15.49  +0.0  1 
 13 Couette, Keisha              Valour - Pet             23.07  +0.0  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McIntyre, Olivia             Arnprior Dhs             13.27  -1.0 
  2 Ziebarth, Payton             Opeongo - Co             13.38  -1.0 
  3 Adams-Walker, Trinity        Fellowes HS              14.19  -1.0 
  4 McClure, Ashlyn              St. Joseph's             14.31  -1.0 
  5 Malley, Megan                Fellowes HS              14.35  -1.0 
  6 Desilets, Nathalie           Valour - Pet             14.71  -1.0 
  7 Coulas, Martina              Madawaska Va             14.91  -1.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ziebarth, Payton             Opeongo - Co             27.83Q -2.7 
  2 Yemen, Kianna                Valour - Pet             28.30q -2.7 
  3 Desilets, Nathalie           Valour - Pet             30.68q -2.7 
  4 Robertson, Hannah            St. Joseph's             30.90q -2.7 
  5 Juhasz, Anna                 Madawaska Va             31.44q -2.7 
  6 Farrell, Larissa             Opeongo - Co             31.97q -2.7 
  7 Butler, Taylor-Rae           Valour - Pet             32.90q -2.7 
  8 Couette, Keisha              Valour - Pet             50.51q -2.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ziebarth, Payton             Opeongo - Co             27.83  -2.7 
  2 Yemen, Kianna                Valour - Pet             28.30  -2.7 
  3 Desilets, Nathalie           Valour - Pet             30.68  -2.7 
  4 Robertson, Hannah            St. Joseph's             30.90  -2.7 
  5 Juhasz, Anna                 Madawaska Va             31.44  -2.7 
  6 Farrell, Larissa             Opeongo - Co             31.97  -2.7 
  7 Butler, Taylor-Rae           Valour - Pet             32.90  -2.7 
  8 Couette, Keisha              Valour - Pet             50.51  -2.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warren, Sophie               Valour - Pet           1:01.40  
  2 Yemen, Kianna                Valour - Pet           1:03.43  
  3 Schroeder, Enya              Valour - Pet           1:07.57  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warren, Sophie               Valour - Pet           2:25.06  
  2 Rauliuk-Dunn, Eily           Mackenzie -            2:25.37  
  3 McClure, Ashlyn              St. Joseph's           2:47.24  
  4 Gauthier, Rachael            Fellowes HS            2:52.15  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warren, Sophie               Valour - Pet           5:07.76  
  2 Rauliuk-Dunn, Eily           Mackenzie -            5:08.44  
  3 Schroeder, Enya              Valour - Pet           5:39.35  
  4 Eady, Brooklyn               Jeanne-Lajoi           5:40.71  
  5 Mitchell, Brianna            Opeongo - Co           5:46.52  
  6 Musclow, Clare               Fellowes HS            5:54.40  
  7 Gauthier, Rachael            Fellowes HS            5:56.66  
  8 Juhasz, Anna                 Madawaska Va           6:00.53  
  9 Jeapes, Emma                 Jeanne-Lajoi           6:16.64  
 10 Morris, Alyssa               Valour - Pet           6:31.50  
 11 Steep, Annie                 Jeanne-Lajoi           7:04.27  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yantha, Laura                Madawaska Va          10:50.27  
  2 Eady, Brooklyn               Jeanne-Lajoi          12:51.85  
  3 Schroeder, Enya              Valour - Pet          12:56.09  
  4 Rielly, Bridget              Bishop Smith          13:38.68  
  5 Morris, Alyssa               Valour - Pet          14:20.93  
  6 Steep, Annie                 Jeanne-Lajoi          15:40.81  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McIntyre, Olivia             Arnprior Dhs             16.74Q -1.1 
  2 Senack, Kaylee               St. Joseph's             17.11q -1.1 
  3 McInnis, Jada                Valour - Pet             19.45q -1.1 
  4 Mosseau, Callie              Arnprior Dhs             19.53q -1.1 
  5 Hurley, Ariana               Bishop Smith             19.99q -1.1 
  6 Howlett, Olivia              Bishop Smith             21.84q -1.1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McIntyre, Olivia             Arnprior Dhs             16.74  -1.1 
  2 Senack, Kaylee               St. Joseph's             17.11  -1.1 
  3 McInnis, Jada                Valour - Pet             19.45  -1.1 
  4 Mosseau, Callie              Arnprior Dhs             19.53  -1.1 
  5 Hurley, Ariana               Bishop Smith             19.99  -1.1 
  6 Howlett, Olivia              Bishop Smith             21.84  -1.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Olivia             Arnprior Dhs           1:16.77  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior  'A'                          54.53  
  2 Fellowes HS - Pembroke  'A'                           55.55  
  3 Opeongo - Cobden  'A'                                 56.08  
  4 St. Joseph's - Renfrew  'A'                           56.89  
  5 Madawaska Valley - Barry's Bay  'A'                   57.37  
  6 Valour - Petawawa  'A'                                58.34  
 
Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barr, Kathleen               Opeongo - Co             1.40m  
  2 Gdaniec, Alina               Bishop Smith            J1.40m  
  3 Chase, Helena                Arnprior Dhs             1.35m  
  4 Verch, Phyllis               Opeongo - Co            J1.35m  
  5 Belliveau, Emily             Renfrew CI -             1.15m  
 
Girls Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Malley, Megan                Fellowes HS              4.77m   NWI 
  2 Robertson, Hannah            St. Joseph's             4.73m   NWI 
  3 Adams-Walker, Trinity        Fellowes HS              4.60m   NWI 
  4 Musclow, Clare               Fellowes HS              4.34m   NWI 
  5 Barr, Kathleen               Opeongo - Co             4.28m   NWI 
  6 Verch, Phyllis               Opeongo - Co             4.25m   NWI 
  7 Palubeskie, Crystal          Madawaska Va             4.24m   NWI 
  8 Russell, Kaitlyn             St. Joseph's             4.21m   NWI 
  9 Tantalo, Gia                 Valour - Pet             4.11m   NWI 
 10 Desilets, Nathalie           Valour - Pet             3.97m   NWI 
 11 Chase, Helena                Arnprior Dhs             3.87m   NWI 
 12 Mills, Sara                  St. Joseph's             3.34m   NWI 
 13 Mohns, Claire                Valour - Pet             3.32m   NWI 
 14 Couette, Keisha              Valour - Pet             1.77m   NWI 
 -- Mosseau, Callie              Arnprior Dhs              FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Barr, Kathleen               Opeongo - Co             9.86m   NWI 
  2 Musclow, Clare               Fellowes HS              9.71m   NWI 
  3 Schroeder, Mushana           Madawaska Va             8.88m   NWI 
  4 Tantalo, Gia                 Valour - Pet             8.63m   NWI 
  4 Phanenhour, Holly            Madawaska Va             8.63m   NWI 
  6 Chase, Helena                Arnprior Dhs             8.17m   NWI 
  7 Howlett, Olivia              Bishop Smith             7.68m   NWI 
  8 Mills, Sara                  St. Joseph's             6.88m   NWI 
  9 Butler, Taylor-Rae           Valour - Pet             6.56m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Samarah               Jeanne-Lajoi             8.95m  
  2 Van Massenhoven, Mariann     Opeongo - Co             8.17m  
  3 Pentecost, Charlotte         Fellowes HS              7.24m  
  4 Woodrow, Paige               Valour - Pet             6.55m  
  5 Miller, Layla                Opeongo - Co             5.41m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weisenburg, Melanie          Fellowes HS             31.33m  
  2 Woodrow, Paige               Valour - Pet            23.89m  
  3 McInnis, Jada                Valour - Pet            22.80m  
  4 Van Massenhoven, Mariann     Opeongo - Co            21.93m  
  5 Palubeskie, Crystal          Madawaska Va            18.46m  
  6 Tong, Mackenzie              Fellowes HS             18.14m  
  7 Gilbert, Audrey              Jeanne-Lajoi            17.69m  
  8 Rielly, Bridget              Bishop Smith            17.59m  
  9 Belliveau, Emily             Renfrew CI -            16.67m  
 10 Miller, Layla                Opeongo - Co            15.56m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tantalo, Gia                 Valour - Pet            33.40m  
  2 Palubeskie, Crystal          Madawaska Va            30.47m  
  3 Jones, Samarah               Jeanne-Lajoi            29.47m  
  4 Yemen, Alyssa                Valour - Pet            28.18m  
  5 Resmer, Cassidy              Opeongo - Co            25.00m  
  6 Pentecost, Charlotte         Fellowes HS             23.74m  
  7 McInnis, Jada                Valour - Pet            23.50m  
  8 Gilbert, Audrey              Jeanne-Lajoi            21.42m  
  9 Coulas, Martina              Madawaska Va            20.04m  
 10 Woodrow, Paige               Valour - Pet            19.47m  
 11 Russell, Kaitlyn             St. Joseph's            17.32m  
 12 Hurley, Ariana               Bishop Smith            16.18m  
 13 Miller, Layla                Opeongo - Co            14.43m  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McClure, Ashlyn              St. Joseph's           6:26.82  
  2 Bradley, Tara                Bishop Smith           6:42.12  
  3 Morris, Alyssa               Valour - Pet           7:06.94  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valour - Petawawa  'A'                              4:30.89  
  2 St. Joseph's - Renfrew  'A'                         5:09.90  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash I&D Disabisability
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Martin, Abby                 Fellowes HS              18.77  -0.7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hansen, Luke                 Renfrew CI -             12.54Q  0.6  3 
  2 O'Gorman, Brady              Opeongo - Co             12.75Q -1.2  2 
  3 Gauthier, Cole               Valour - Pet             12.77Q  0.1  1 
  4 Schimmens, Brayden           Bishop Smith             12.79q -1.2  2 
  5 Letourneau, Aden             Bishop Smith             12.86q  0.6  3 
  6 Quinn, Connor                Bishop Smith             13.02q  0.6  3 
  7 Wilson, Garrett              Mackenzie -              13.21q  0.1  1  13.204
  8 Perfitt, Cameron             Arnprior Dhs             13.21q  0.6  3  13.206
  9 Hall, Kyle                   Renfrew CI -             13.24   0.1  1 
 10 Hart, Kelson                 St. Joseph's             13.31   0.1  1 
 11 Robinson, Jack               Valour - Pet             13.50  -1.2  2 
 12 McCrea, Andrew               St. Joseph's             13.64   0.6  3 
 13 Williams, Peter              Bishop Smith             13.66   0.1  1 
 14 Garrick, Nathan              Mackenzie -              13.67  -1.2  2 
 15 Bartlett, Gavin              Valour - Pet             14.81   0.6  3 
 16 McDevitt, Braden             Valour - Pet             15.31  -1.2  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Schimmens, Brayden           Bishop Smith             12.76  -2.7 
  2 Hansen, Luke                 Renfrew CI -             12.79  -2.7 
  3 O'Gorman, Brady              Opeongo - Co             12.85  -2.7 
  4 Gauthier, Cole               Valour - Pet             12.94  -2.7 
  5 Perfitt, Cameron             Arnprior Dhs             13.21  -2.7 
  6 Letourneau, Aden             Bishop Smith             13.22  -2.7 
  7 Quinn, Connor                Bishop Smith             13.35  -2.7 
  8 Wilson, Garrett              Mackenzie -              13.66  -2.7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Gorman, Brady              Opeongo - Co             25.95Q -0.7  2 
  2 Watson, Joesiah              Renfrew CI -             26.90Q +0.0  1 
  3 Hansen, Luke                 Renfrew CI -             26.08q -0.7  2 
  4 Perfitt, Cameron             Arnprior Dhs             27.01q -0.7  2 
  5 Larouche, Guillaume          Jeanne-Lajoi             27.10q +0.0  1 
  6 Hall, Kyle                   Renfrew CI -             27.13q -0.7  2 
  7 Robinson, Jack               Valour - Pet             27.30q -0.7  2 
  8 Wilson, Garrett              Mackenzie -              28.12q +0.0  1 
  9 Poirier, Caleb               Valour - Pet             28.69  +0.0  1 
 10 Whittington, Ben             St. Joseph's             29.03  -0.7  2 
 11 McDevitt, Braden             Valour - Pet             32.01  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hansen, Luke                 Renfrew CI -             26.46  -1.3 
  2 Larouche, Guillaume          Jeanne-Lajoi             26.79  -1.3 
  3 Watson, Joesiah              Renfrew CI -             27.01  -1.3 
  4 O'Gorman, Brady              Opeongo - Co             27.15  -1.3 
  5 Hall, Kyle                   Renfrew CI -             27.42  -1.3 
  6 Perfitt, Cameron             Arnprior Dhs             27.44  -1.3 
  7 Wilson, Garrett              Mackenzie -              27.93  -1.3 
  8 Robinson, Jack               Valour - Pet             29.36  -1.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Campbell, Tommy              Valour - Pet             57.35   2 
  2 Fitch, Ethan                 École élémen             57.72   1 
  3 Hodson, James                Valour - Pet             58.66   2 
  4 Plazek, Andrew               Bishop Smith             59.54   2 
  5 Whittington, Ben             St. Joseph's           1:00.81   1 
  6 Jessup, Keifer               Opeongo - Co           1:01.81   1 
  7 Felhaber, Marek              École élémen           1:02.00   2 
  8 Perfitt, Cameron             Arnprior Dhs           1:02.28   1 
  9 Arsenault, Jake              Valour - Pet           1:04.55   2 
 10 Amo, Jordan                  École élémen           1:06.07   1 
 11 Poirier, Caleb               Valour - Pet           1:07.82   1 
 12 Hurley, Grant                Bishop Smith           1:10.01   1 
 13 Hanmer, Hayden               Bishop Smith           1:10.04   2 
 14 Solly, Taden                 Bishop Smith           1:10.59   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Serviss, Liam                Valour - Pet           2:19.05   2 
  2 Fitch, Ethan                 École élémen           2:22.02   2 
  3 Kearney, Ethan               Valour - Pet           2:23.77   1 
  4 Plazek, Andrew               Bishop Smith           2:29.10   1 
  5 Campbell, Tommy              Valour - Pet           2:29.12   2 
  6 Hodson, James                Valour - Pet           2:31.15   2 
  7 Schmidt, Joshua              Opeongo - Co           2:31.82   2 
  8 Amo, Jordan                  École élémen           2:35.40   2 
  9 Felhaber, Marek              École élémen           2:35.96   2 
 10 Letourneau, Ty               Arnprior Dhs           2:46.20   2 
 11 Hurley, Grant                Bishop Smith           2:48.75   2 
 12 Solly, Taden                 Bishop Smith           2:51.72   1 
 13 Jessup, Keifer               Opeongo - Co           2:54.50   1 
 14 Mullen, Damon                Mackenzie -            2:59.46   1 
 15 Hanmer, Hayden               Bishop Smith           3:09.82   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serviss, Liam                Valour - Pet           4:49.65  
  2 Pelchat, Guillaume           École élémen           4:54.06  
  3 Kearney, Ethan               Valour - Pet           4:56.33  
  4 Hodson, James                Valour - Pet           4:57.07  
  5 Buxton, Leif                 Renfrew CI -           4:57.12  
  6 Schmidt, Joshua              Opeongo - Co           5:04.82  
  7 Campbell, Tommy              Valour - Pet           5:22.58  
  8 Stark, Thom                  Renfrew CI -           5:24.47  
  9 Nieman-Wren, Caleb           Renfrew CI -           5:27.72  
 10 Crozier, Cody                Opeongo - Co           5:30.31  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pelchat, Guillaume           École élémen          10:35.56  
  2 Buxton, Leif                 Renfrew CI -          10:35.83  
  3 Kearney, Ethan               Valour - Pet          11:04.43  
  4 Moore, Hayden                St. Joseph's          11:05.86  
  5 Nieman-Wren, Caleb           Renfrew CI -          12:06.75  
  6 Arsenault, Jake              Valour - Pet          12:21.84  
  7 Stark, Thom                  Renfrew CI -          12:23.06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friske, Jacksen              Arnprior Dhs             19.86Q -2.4  19.856
  2 O'Grady, Jack                Renfrew CI -             19.86q -2.4  19.860
  3 Matthews, Wes                Renfrew CI -             21.90q -2.4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Grady, Jack                Renfrew CI -             19.86  -2.4 
  1 Friske, Jacksen              Arnprior Dhs             19.86  -2.4 
  3 Matthews, Wes                Renfrew CI -             21.90  -2.4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Friske, Jacksen              Arnprior Dhs             55.28  
  2 Matthews, Wes                Renfrew CI -             56.06  
  3 O'Grady, Jack                Renfrew CI -             56.43  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valour - Petawawa  'A'                                49.85  
  2 Bishop Smith - Pembroke  'A'                          50.92  
  3 St. Joseph's - Renfrew  'A'                           51.73  
  4 Renfrew CI - Renfrew  'A'                             53.01  
  5 Opeongo - Cobden  'A'                                 53.56  
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitch, Ethan                 École élémen             1.76m  
  2 Proulx, Kaylen               Arnprior Dhs             1.73m  
  3 Moore, Alex                  Arnprior Dhs             1.50m  
  4 Moore, Colton                Valour - Pet             1.45m  
  5 Gdaniec, Adam                Bishop Smith            J1.45m  
  6 Schuler, Calvin              St. Joseph's            J1.45m  
  7 Bauernschmitt, Alex          Fellowes HS              1.40m  
  8 Whittington, Ben             St. Joseph's            J1.40m  
  8 Letourneau, Ty               Arnprior Dhs            J1.40m  
 -- Leckie, Damien               Arnprior Dhs                NH  
 -- Legault, Kian                Valour - Pet                NH  
 -- McCrea, Andrew               St. Joseph's                NH  
 -- Hurley, Grant                Bishop Smith                NH  
 -- Kuehl, Tanner                Arnprior Dhs                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hansen, Luke                 Renfrew CI -             5.66m   NWI 
  2 Searson, Andrew              St. Joseph's             5.23m   NWI 
  3 Proulx, Kaylen               Arnprior Dhs             5.16m   NWI 
  4 Garrick, Nathan              Mackenzie -              5.11m   NWI 
  5 Larouche, Guillaume          Jeanne-Lajoi             5.04m   NWI 
  6 Schuler, Calvin              St. Joseph's             4.83m   NWI 
  7 Williams, Peter              Bishop Smith             4.73m   NWI 
  8 Kohorst, Zack                Valour - Pet             4.48m   NWI 
  9 Robinson, Jack               Valour - Pet             4.43m   NWI 
 10 Nieman-Wren, Caleb           Renfrew CI -             4.42m   NWI 
 11 Felhaber, Marek              École élémen             4.37m   NWI 
 12 O'Grady, Jack                Renfrew CI -             4.35m   NWI 
 13 Leckie, Damien               Arnprior Dhs             4.31m   NWI 
 14 Moore, Alex                  Arnprior Dhs             4.22m   NWI 
 15 Kuehl, Tanner                Arnprior Dhs             4.20m   NWI 
 16 Gauthier, Cole               Valour - Pet             4.12m   NWI 
 17 McCrea, Andrew               St. Joseph's             4.08m   NWI 
 18 Bartlett, Gavin              Valour - Pet             3.95m   NWI 
 19 Crozier, Cody                Opeongo - Co             3.86m   NWI 
 20 Letourneau, Ty               Arnprior Dhs             2.85m   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Searson, Andrew              St. Joseph's            10.65m   NWI 
  2 Proulx, Kaylen               Arnprior Dhs            10.33m   NWI 
  3 Garrick, Nathan              Mackenzie -              9.74m   NWI 
  4 Schuler, Calvin              St. Joseph's             9.66m   NWI 
  5 Moore, Hayden                St. Joseph's             9.59m   NWI 
  6 Moore, Colton                Valour - Pet             9.30m   NWI 
  7 Moore, Alex                  Arnprior Dhs             8.97m   NWI 
  8 Kuehl, Tanner                Arnprior Dhs             8.75m   NWI 
  9 Arsenault, Jake              Valour - Pet             8.40m   NWI 
 10 McDevitt, Braden             Valour - Pet             8.37m   NWI 
 11 Jamieson, Duncan             Renfrew CI -             7.27m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Verch, Luke Aw Jr            Opeongo - Co            12.13m  
  2 Brum, Kyle                   Arnprior Dhs            11.60m  
  3 Zekorn, Jacob                St. Joseph's            11.05m  
  4 Watson, Joesiah              Renfrew CI -            10.30m  
  5 Dawe, Andrew                 Valour - Pet             9.95m  
  6 Whorley, Lee                 Valour - Pet             9.93m  
  7 Cripps, Jakob                Bishop Smith             9.26m  
  8 Heiderman, Connor            Opeongo - Co             9.15m  
  9 Nicholson, Quaid             Fellowes HS              8.56m  
 10 Huckabone, James             St. Joseph's             8.46m  
 11 Hemsley, Max                 Renfrew CI -             8.26m  
 12 Brazeau, Logan               Valour - Pet             8.00m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schimmens, Brayden           Bishop Smith            41.50m  
  2 Nicholson, Quaid             Fellowes HS             34.85m  
  3 Watson, Joesiah              Renfrew CI -            31.90m  
  4 Whorley, Lee                 Valour - Pet            26.36m  
  5 Huckabone, James             St. Joseph's            25.28m  
  6 Hemsley, Max                 Renfrew CI -            24.94m  
  7 Hammond, Rupert              Fellowes HS             24.41m  
  8 Heiderman, Connor            Opeongo - Co            24.30m  
  9 Lembke, Cade                 Valour - Pet            23.22m  
 10 Legault, Kian                Valour - Pet            21.66m  
 10 Jamieson, Duncan             Renfrew CI -            21.66m  
 12 Gharghouri, Eric             Mackenzie -             21.30m  
 13 Dawe, Andrew                 Valour - Pet            20.34m  
 -- Kerr, Keaton                 Bishop Smith              FOUL  
 -- Verch, Luke Aw Jr            Opeongo - Co              FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Colton                Valour - Pet            41.68m  
  2 Schimmens, Brayden           Bishop Smith            37.73m  
  3 Hart, Kelson                 St. Joseph's            36.71m  
  4 Jobe, Owen                   Valour - Pet            34.70m  
  5 Lembke, Cade                 Valour - Pet            34.47m  
  6 Brum, Kyle                   Arnprior Dhs            34.31m  
  7 Hammond, Rupert              Fellowes HS             31.06m  
  8 Mullen, Damon                Mackenzie -             30.55m  
  9 Kerr, Keaton                 Bishop Smith            29.59m  
 10 Huckabone, James             St. Joseph's            28.56m  
 11 Gharghouri, Eric             Mackenzie -             28.24m  
 12 Bauernschmitt, Alex          Fellowes HS             27.74m  
 13 Heiderman, Connor            Opeongo - Co            27.35m  
 14 Dunn, Cohen                  St. Joseph's            24.77m  
 15 Brazeau, Logan               Valour - Pet            22.55m  
 16 Leckie, Damien               Arnprior Dhs            19.64m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weisberg, Hayden             Valour - Pet             11.77Q  1.1  1 
  2 Leblanc, Noah                Valour - Pet             12.56Q  1.1  2  12.552
  3 Schardt, Carter              Valour - Pet             12.01q  1.1  1 
  4 Stewart, Brayden             Bishop Smith             12.35q  1.1  1 
  5 Bissonnette, Evan            Arnprior Dhs             12.43q  1.1  1 
  6 Alorgbey, Harry              Fellowes HS              12.56q  1.1  1  12.560
  7 Epp, Noah                    Fellowes HS              13.28q  1.1  2 
  8 Verch, Luke                  Opeongo - Co             13.41q  1.1  1 
  9 Mahinpoor, Sam               Valour - Pet             13.51   1.1  2 
 10 Fischer, Braeden             Mackenzie -              13.57   1.1  2 
 11 Hartwig, Cody                Mackenzie -              13.84   1.1  1 
 12 Lessard, Parker              Bishop Smith             13.90   1.1  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Weisberg, Hayden             Valour - Pet             11.85  -1.3 
  2 Schardt, Carter              Valour - Pet             12.01  -1.3 
  3 Stewart, Brayden             Bishop Smith             12.38  -1.3 
  4 Bissonnette, Evan            Arnprior Dhs             12.54  -1.3 
  5 Alorgbey, Harry              Fellowes HS              12.57  -1.3 
  6 Leblanc, Noah                Valour - Pet             12.71  -1.3 
  7 Verch, Luke                  Opeongo - Co             13.48  -1.3 
  8 Epp, Noah                    Fellowes HS              13.50  -1.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weisberg, Hayden             Valour - Pet             24.77Q -4.0 
  2 Schardt, Carter              Valour - Pet             25.30q -4.0 
  3 Stewart, Brayden             Bishop Smith             25.61q -4.0 
  4 Wroe, Zach                   Renfrew CI -             25.79q -4.0 
  5 Fraser, Ben                  Arnprior Dhs             25.88q -4.0 
  6 Alorgbey, Harry              Fellowes HS              26.66q -4.0 
  7 Fischer, Braeden             Mackenzie -              28.08q -4.0 
  8 Gillard, Colby               Valour - Pet             28.14q -4.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Weisberg, Hayden             Valour - Pet             24.77  -4.0 
  2 Schardt, Carter              Valour - Pet             25.30  -4.0 
  3 Stewart, Brayden             Bishop Smith             25.61  -4.0 
  4 Wroe, Zach                   Renfrew CI -             25.79  -4.0 
  5 Fraser, Ben                  Arnprior Dhs             25.88  -4.0 
  6 Alorgbey, Harry              Fellowes HS              26.66  -4.0 
  7 Fischer, Braeden             Mackenzie -              28.08  -4.0 
  8 Gillard, Colby               Valour - Pet             28.14  -4.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Dante               Valour - Pet             55.13   1 
  2 Moryoto, Jack                Fellowes HS              56.19   2 
  3 Welna, Brandon               Mackenzie -              57.35   1 
  4 Bissonnette, Evan            Arnprior Dhs             57.86   2 
  5 Baillie, Hunter              Valour - Pet             58.72   2 
  6 Gillard, Colby               Valour - Pet             59.51   2 
  7 Landriault, Tanton           St. Joseph's           1:00.07   1 
  8 Barvestal, Zac               Valour - Pet           1:00.34   1 
  9 Hyatt, Connor                Jeanne-Lajoi           1:02.91   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Dante               Valour - Pet           2:13.86  
  2 Unrau, Matthew               Bishop Smith           2:18.95  
  3 Chingee, Xavier              Fellowes HS            2:20.91  
  4 Welna, Brandon               Mackenzie -            2:21.74  
  5 Landriault, Tanton           St. Joseph's           2:25.47  
  6 Robert, Jacob                Jeanne-Lajoi           2:30.63  
  7 Schlievert, Bailey           Arnprior Dhs           2:32.04  
  8 Barvestal, Zac               Valour - Pet           2:40.22  
  9 Dupont, Antoine              Valour - Pet           2:41.88  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chingee, Xavier              Fellowes HS            4:35.40  
  2 Unrau, Matthew               Bishop Smith           4:41.16  
  3 Welna, Brandon               Mackenzie -            4:53.75  
  4 Dupont, Antoine              Valour - Pet           4:56.87  
  5 Joudrey, Ethan               St. Joseph's           5:01.38  
  6 Schlievert, Bailey           Arnprior Dhs           5:09.46  
  7 Robert, Jacob                Jeanne-Lajoi           5:09.75  
  8 Remenda, Jason               Mackenzie -            5:10.24  
  9 Pelchat, Thomas              École élémen           5:12.65  
 10 Neville, Aidan               Valour - Pet           5:14.28  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chingee, Xavier              Fellowes HS           10:36.02  
  2 Dupont, Antoine              Valour - Pet          11:09.06  
  3 Joudrey, Ethan               St. Joseph's          11:24.14  
  4 Pelchat, Thomas              École élémen          11:24.16  
  5 Neville, Aidan               Valour - Pet          11:52.70  
 -- Remenda, Jason               Mackenzie -                DNF  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fraser, Ben                  Arnprior Dhs             16.14Q -2.0 
  2 Moryoto, Jack                Fellowes HS              18.63q -2.0 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fraser, Ben                  Arnprior Dhs             16.14  -2.0 
  2 Moryoto, Jack                Fellowes HS              18.63  -2.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barvestal, Zac               Valour - Pet             51.84  
  2 Moryoto, Jack                Fellowes HS              53.32  
  3 Neville, Aidan               Valour - Pet             54.01  
  4 Gillard, Colby               Valour - Pet             55.25  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valour - Petawawa  'A'                                48.34  
  2 Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior  'A'                          49.59  
  3 Fellowes HS - Pembroke  'A'                           50.57  
  4 Mackenzie - Deep River  'A'                           52.23  
 
Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wroe, Zach                   Renfrew CI -             1.65m  
  2 Hartwig, Cody                Mackenzie -              1.60m  
  2 Verch, Luke                  Opeongo - Co             1.60m  
  4 Harris, Kyle                 Mackenzie -              1.50m  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Weisberg, Hayden             Valour - Pet             5.74m   NWI 
  2 Schardt, Carter              Valour - Pet             5.30m   NWI 
  3 Tremblay, Jack               Fellowes HS              5.23m   NWI 
  4 Perrin, Dakota               Jeanne-Lajoi             5.17m   NWI 
  5 Stewart, Brayden             Bishop Smith             5.12m   NWI 
  6 Alorgbey, Harry              Fellowes HS             J5.12m   NWI 
  7 McCloskey, Sean              Madawaska Va             5.04m   NWI 
  8 Leblanc, Noah                Valour - Pet             4.95m   NWI 
  9 Hyatt, Connor                Jeanne-Lajoi             4.69m   NWI 
 10 Mahinpoor, Sam               Valour - Pet             4.56m   NWI 
 11 Lessard, Parker              Bishop Smith             4.50m   NWI 
 12 Landriault, Tanton           St. Joseph's             0.44m   NWI 
 -- Schlievert, Bailey           Arnprior Dhs              FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tremblay, Jack               Fellowes HS             11.13m   NWI 
  2 McCloskey, Sean              Madawaska Va            11.03m   NWI 
  3 Taylor, Campbell             Renfrew CI -            10.51m   NWI 
  4 Lessard, Parker              Bishop Smith            10.20m   NWI 
  5 Walsh, Carter                Valour - Pet             8.60m   NWI 
  6 Chartand, Ridge              Valour - Pet             8.45m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perrin, Dakota               Jeanne-Lajoi            15.54m  
  2 Hartwick, Tyler              Fellowes HS             13.25m  
  3 Bean, Kelly                  Arnprior Dhs            12.65m  
  4 Lynch, Mason                 Renfrew CI -            12.25m  
  5 Thompson, Grayson            Arnprior Dhs            11.18m  
  6 Therrien, Alexandre          Jeanne-Lajoi            10.64m  
  7 Hyatt, Connor                Jeanne-Lajoi             9.41m  
  8 Sullivan, Tyler              Arnprior Dhs             9.07m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartwick, Tyler              Fellowes HS             46.48m  
  2 Bean, Kelly                  Arnprior Dhs            42.14m  
  3 Kerr, Jesse                  Bishop Smith            34.30m  
  4 Lynch, Mason                 Renfrew CI -            34.28m  
  5 Sullivan, Tyler              Arnprior Dhs            33.80m  
  6 Douglas, Mac                 Valour - Pet            29.91m  
  7 Thompson, Grayson            Arnprior Dhs            28.31m  
  8 Therrien, Alexandre          Jeanne-Lajoi            26.99m  
  9 Baillie, Hunter              Valour - Pet            26.06m  
 10 Harris, Kyle                 Mackenzie -             23.56m  
 11 Chartand, Ridge              Valour - Pet            22.40m  
 12 Fraser, Ben                  Arnprior Dhs            16.27m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Douglas, Mac                 Valour - Pet            47.28m  
  2 Taylor, Campbell             Renfrew CI -            42.08m  
  3 Lynch, Mason                 Renfrew CI -            39.53m  
  4 Leblanc, Noah                Valour - Pet            36.76m  
  5 Harris, Kyle                 Mackenzie -             35.01m  
  6 Sullivan, Tyler              Arnprior Dhs            33.46m  
  7 Kerr, Jesse                  Bishop Smith            32.20m  
  8 Fischer, Braeden             Mackenzie -             31.83m  
  9 Robertson, Garrett           Bishop Smith            27.83m  
 10 Bean, Kelly                  Arnprior Dhs            27.32m  
 11 Thompson, Grayson            Arnprior Dhs            27.13m  
 12 Therrien, Alexandre          Jeanne-Lajoi            26.75m  
 13 Chartand, Ridge              Valour - Pet            25.15m  
 14 Walsh, Carter                Valour - Pet            22.43m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beaulieu, Nic                Fellowes HS              12.00Q -1.0 
  2 Weiss, Brandon               Opeongo - Co             12.34q -1.0 
  3 Remus, Blake                 Mackenzie -              12.80q -1.0 
  4 Roberts, Dylan               Mackenzie -              12.86q -1.0 
  5 Dey, Conor                   Arnprior Dhs             12.89q -1.0 
  6 Grinstead, Seth              St. Joseph's             13.23q -1.0 
  7 Chalmers-Wein, Connor        Valour - Pet             13.71q -1.0 
  8 McGregor, Braeden            Bishop Smith             13.89q -1.0 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Beaulieu, Nic                Fellowes HS              12.00  -1.0 
  2 Weiss, Brandon               Opeongo - Co             12.34  -1.0 
  3 Remus, Blake                 Mackenzie -              12.80  -1.0 
  4 Roberts, Dylan               Mackenzie -              12.86  -1.0 
  5 Dey, Conor                   Arnprior Dhs             12.89  -1.0 
  6 Grinstead, Seth              St. Joseph's             13.23  -1.0 
  7 Chalmers-Wein, Connor        Valour - Pet             13.71  -1.0 
  8 McGregor, Braeden            Bishop Smith             13.89  -1.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bauernschmitt, Nick          Valour - Pet             24.31Q -0.6 
  2 Malloch, Kurtis              Arnprior Dhs             25.19q -0.6 
  3 Leclerc, Eric                Mackenzie -              25.55q -0.6 
  4 Weiss, Brandon               Opeongo - Co             26.82q -0.6 
  5 Sonnenburg, Alex             Mackenzie -              27.83q -0.6 
  6 Grinstead, Seth              St. Joseph's             27.91q -0.6 
  7 Pecora, Anthony              Arnprior Dhs             28.63q -0.6 
  8 Dey, Conor                   Arnprior Dhs             28.78q -0.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bauernschmitt, Nick          Valour - Pet             24.31  -0.6 
  2 Malloch, Kurtis              Arnprior Dhs             25.19  -0.6 
  3 Leclerc, Eric                Mackenzie -              25.55  -0.6 
  4 Weiss, Brandon               Opeongo - Co             26.82  -0.6 
  5 Sonnenburg, Alex             Mackenzie -              27.83  -0.6 
  6 Grinstead, Seth              St. Joseph's             27.91  -0.6 
  7 Pecora, Anthony              Arnprior Dhs             28.63  -0.6 
  8 Dey, Conor                   Arnprior Dhs             28.78  -0.6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bauernschmitt, Nick          Valour - Pet             51.48  
  2 Hebert, Matthew              Arnprior Dhs             52.93  
  3 Titterington, Maxwill        Mackenzie -              54.87  
  4 Gardiner, Kurtis             Arnprior Dhs             55.67  
  5 Plazek, Michael              Bishop Smith             58.38  
  6 Martin, Jordan               Mackenzie -              58.41  
  7 Defazio, Joshua              Mackenzie -            1:00.28  
  8 Gharghouri, Mark             Mackenzie -            1:00.98  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bauernschmitt, Nick          Valour - Pet           2:01.59  
  2 Hebert, Matthew              Arnprior Dhs           2:10.59  
  3 Bryanton, Andrew             Valour - Pet           2:22.20  
  4 Lee, Ben                     Valour - Pet           2:22.21  
  5 Frampton, Johnathan          Valour - Pet           2:27.28  
  6 Gharghouri, Mark             Mackenzie -            2:31.41  
  7 Plazek, Eric                 Bishop Smith           2:32.86  
  8 Fraser, Mac                  Arnprior Dhs           2:46.34  
  9 Roberts, Taliesin            Renfrew CI -           3:05.36  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stoppa, Jonathan             Madawaska Va           4:06.15  
  2 Csisztu, Thomas              Jeanne-Lajoi           4:14.45  
  3 Hebert, Matthew              Arnprior Dhs           4:14.72  
  4 Bryanton, Andrew             Valour - Pet           4:14.94  
  5 Lee, Ben                     Valour - Pet           4:18.73  
  6 Osborne, Charles             Valour - Pet           4:23.14  
  7 Graham, Connor               Fellowes HS            5:05.39  
  8 Plazek, Eric                 Bishop Smith           5:06.88  
  9 Marier, Pace                 Renfrew CI -           5:07.39  
 10 Kuehl, Chris                 Bishop Smith           5:08.39  
 11 Hall, Reid                   Renfrew CI -           5:30.98  
 12 Fraser, Mac                  Arnprior Dhs           6:05.27  
 13 Ethier, Paul                 Fellowes HS            7:37.55  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stoppa, Jonathan             Madawaska Va           9:30.67  
  2 Csisztu, Thomas              Jeanne-Lajoi           9:41.60  
  3 Osborne, Charles             Valour - Pet           9:49.67  
  4 Bryanton, Andrew             Valour - Pet           9:49.69  
  5 Saal, Adam                   Jeanne-Lajoi           9:53.20  
  6 Graham, Connor               Fellowes HS           11:10.06  
  7 Kuehl, Chris                 Bishop Smith          11:34.48  
  8 Marier, Pace                 Renfrew CI -          12:11.13  
  9 Hall, Reid                   Renfrew CI -          12:23.10  
 10 Ethier, Paul                 Fellowes HS           17:02.18  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gardiner, Kurtis             Arnprior Dhs             17.62Q -1.7 
  2 Malloch, Kurtis              Arnprior Dhs             18.65q -1.7 
  3 Dowd, Colton                 St. Joseph's             18.92q -1.7 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardiner, Kurtis             Arnprior Dhs             17.62  -1.7 
  2 Malloch, Kurtis              Arnprior Dhs             18.65  -1.7 
  3 Dowd, Colton                 St. Joseph's             18.92  -1.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gardiner, Kurtis             Arnprior Dhs           1:02.46  
  2 Malloch, Kurtis              Arnprior Dhs           1:04.36  
  3 Dowd, Colton                 St. Joseph's           1:09.15  
  4 Frampton, Johnathan          Valour - Pet           1:10.03  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior  'A'                          47.12  
  2 Valour - Petawawa  'A'                                50.23  
  3 St. Joseph's - Renfrew  'A'                           51.63  
 -- Fellowes HS - Pembroke  'A'                              DQ   Zone 1 Rule 170.7
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Telford-Behm, Izaiic         Fellowes HS              1.91m  
  2 Byers, Jason                 Mackenzie -              1.80m  
  3 Martin, Jordan               Mackenzie -              1.75m  
  4 Pettigrew, Ryan              Renfrew CI -             1.70m  
  5 Parsons, Isaiah              Fellowes HS              1.65m  
  6 Leclerc, Eric                Mackenzie -              1.60m  
  7 Pynn, Bryce                  Fellowes HS             J1.60m  
  8 Pecora, Anthony              Arnprior Dhs             1.55m  
  9 Hawthorne, Cameron           Fellowes HS              1.50m  
 10 Moore, Robert                Arnprior Dhs             1.45m  
 -- Lagace, Cameron              Valour - Pet                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Telford-Behm, Izaiic         Fellowes HS              5.59m   NWI 
  2 Leclerc, Eric                Mackenzie -              5.57m   NWI 
  3 Brown, Dawson                Renfrew CI -             5.56m   NWI 
  4 Remus, Blake                 Mackenzie -              5.42m   NWI 
  4 Parsons, Isaiah              Fellowes HS              5.42m   NWI 
  6 Martin, Jordan               Mackenzie -              5.38m   NWI 
  7 Rose, Connor                 Fellowes HS              5.15m   NWI 
  8 Sommerville, Brody           Valour - Pet             5.12m   NWI 
  9 Luckovitch, Ryan             Madawaska Va             5.04m   NWI 
 10 Osmond, Liam                 Bishop Smith             5.03m   NWI 
 11 Hall, Reid                   Renfrew CI -             5.01m   NWI 
 12 Moore, Robert                Arnprior Dhs             4.80m   NWI 
 13 Pecora, Anthony              Arnprior Dhs             4.73m   NWI 
 14 Chalmers-Wein, Connor        Valour - Pet             4.67m   NWI 
 15 Yonkeu, Arild                Jeanne-Lajoi             4.65m   NWI 
 16 Moore, Giles                 Valour - Pet             4.54m   NWI 
 17 Plazek, Eric                 Bishop Smith             4.43m   NWI 
 18 McGregor, Braeden            Bishop Smith             4.16m   NWI 
 19 Fraser, Mac                  Arnprior Dhs             3.87m   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Parsons, Isaiah              Fellowes HS             11.75m   NWI 
  2 Brown, Dawson                Renfrew CI -            11.64m   NWI 
  3 Sommerville, Brody           Valour - Pet            11.16m   NWI 
  4 Telford-Behm, Izaiic         Fellowes HS             11.12m   NWI 
  5 Byers, Jason                 Mackenzie -             10.82m   NWI 
  6 Hodder, Zack                 Valour - Pet            10.40m   NWI 
  6 Luckovitch, Ryan             Madawaska Va            10.40m   NWI 
  8 Moore, Robert                Arnprior Dhs            10.30m   NWI 
  9 Chalmers-Wein, Connor        Valour - Pet             9.43m   NWI 
 10 Campbell, Matt               Renfrew CI -             9.35m   NWI 
 11 Frampton, Nathan             Valour - Pet             8.71m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Justin                Arnprior Dhs            13.83m  
  2 Bullivant, Ethan             Valour - Pet            13.21m  
  3 Rose, Connor                 Fellowes HS             10.20m  
  4 Osmond, Liam                 Bishop Smith            10.14m  
  5 Campbell, Jansen             Fellowes HS             10.06m  
  6 Christinck, Sam              Opeongo - Co             8.23m  
  7 Roberts, Taliesin            Renfrew CI -             6.83m  
  8 Resmer, Riley                Opeongo - Co             6.35m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Justin                Arnprior Dhs            45.40m  
  2 Bullivant, Ethan             Valour - Pet            38.85m  
  3 Pettigrew, Ryan              Renfrew CI -            36.96m  
  4 Barber, Brendan              Renfrew CI -            34.07m  
  5 Christinck, Sam              Opeongo - Co            33.17m  
  6 McMillan, Zachary            Bishop Smith            30.11m  
  7 Sonnenburg, Alex             Mackenzie -             25.81m  
  8 Campbell, Jansen             Fellowes HS             25.27m  
  9 Roberts, Taliesin            Renfrew CI -            22.58m  
 10 Bernier, Fred                Fellowes HS             21.58m  
 11 Campbell, Matt               Renfrew CI -            17.66m  
 12 Hodder, Zack                 Valour - Pet            16.08m  
 13 Resmer, Riley                Opeongo - Co            15.02m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barber, Brendan              Renfrew CI -            43.35m  
  2 Bullivant, Ethan             Valour - Pet            40.18m  
  3 Remus, Blake                 Mackenzie -             33.96m  
  4 Sonnenburg, Alex             Mackenzie -             33.55m  
  5 Campbell, Jansen             Fellowes HS             32.82m  
  6 Roberts, Dylan               Mackenzie -             32.27m  
  7 Byers, Jason                 Mackenzie -             31.95m  
  8 Hodder, Zack                 Valour - Pet            27.96m  
  9 Resmer, Riley                Opeongo - Co            19.78m  
 -- Weston, Jacob                Madawaska Va              FOUL  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Osborne, Charles             Valour - Pet           6:42.55  
  2 Saal, Adam                   Jeanne-Lajoi           6:48.48  
  3 Lee, Ben                     Valour - Pet           7:00.66  
  4 Joudrey, Ethan               St. Joseph's           7:17.25  
  5 Graham, Connor               Fellowes HS            7:21.14  
  6 Frampton, Johnathan          Valour - Pet           7:26.92  
  7 Campbell, Trent              Bishop Smith           7:27.89  
  8 Frampton, Nathan             Valour - Pet           8:35.77  
  9 Hepworth, Charlie            Fellowes HS            8:36.17  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valour - Petawawa  'A'                              3:39.54  
  2 Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior  'A'                        3:43.15  
  3 St. Joseph's - Renfrew  'A'                         4:20.69  
  4 Renfrew CI - Renfrew  'A'                           4:52.06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Visually Impaired
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ingram, Austin               Valour - Pet             12.57  -0.7 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Visually Impaired
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ingram, Austin               Valour - Pet           2:52.85  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Booth, Jacob                 St. Joseph's           1:14.95  -0.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Booth, Jacob                 St. Joseph's           2:40.22  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robert, Samuel               Jeanne-Lajoi           3:30.06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash I&D Disabisability
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thibodeau, Jordan            Fellowes HS              14.89  -0.7 
  2 Hartwig, Josh                Fellowes HS              15.35  -0.7 
  3 Leahy, Cole                  Fellowes HS              15.84  -0.7