2008 – OCDSB Northwest Region Meet



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club Hy-Tek’s Meet Manager
OCDSB Northwest Regional T&F Meet – 03/06/2008
Sponsored by the OTTL
Ottawa, ON
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Smelters, Katie Castlefrank 15.02Q 3
2 Faulkner, Hannah Goulbourn 15.04Q 2
3 Santagati, Marina Katimavik 15.26Q 1
4 McLoughlin, Emily Stonecrest 15.71Q 4
5 St-Hillaire, Jacqueline Stephen Leacock 15.32q 3
6 McAllister, Janna Stonecrest 15.40q 3
7 Carlyle, Marissa A. Lorne Cassidy 15.44q 3
8 Warren, Kristina Roland Michener 15.54q 2
9 Pappas, Carly Stephen Leacock 15.72 1
10 Bell-Chorney, Holly Goulbourn 15.82 1
11 Ching, Isabelle Katimavik 15.99 4
12 Onukaga, Cynthia Roland Michener 16.06 4
13 Kawai, Megan W.O. Mitchell 16.10 4
14 King, Melissa Jack Donohue 16.27 3
15 Rezaaifar, Mojgan Roch Carrier 16.30 1
16 Lou, Linjiang W.O. Mitchell 16.42 1
17 Wynn, Keven Huntley Centenni 16.43 2
18 Eldali, Dalal Huntley Centenni 16.67 1
19 Reeves, Lindsay A. Lorne Cassidy 16.68 4
20 Lalonde, Becka John Young 16.72 1
21 Singh, Navneet Bridlewood C.E.S 16.73 2
22 Amahd, Anam W. Erskine John. 16.79 1
23 Wang, Chin Chin John Young 16.79 2
24 Callow, Joanne Jack Donohue 16.88 4
25 Abbas, Maria W. Erskine John. 17.09 2
26 Sharpe, Willow Churchill Alt 17.18 3
27 Hennigar, Emma Roch Carrier 17.28 2
28 Johnson, Willow Churchill Alt 17.36 2
29 Chow, Allison Bridlewood C.E.S 17.83 3
30 Pommerville, Kendra Castlefrank 18.00 4
31 Bould, Jenny Glen Cairn 18.52 4
32 Kristen, Tennant Glen Cairn 19.73 3

Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Faulkner, Hannah Goulbourn 15.16
2 Smelters, Katie Castlefrank 15.17
3 Warren, Kristina Roland Michener 15.36
4 St-Hillaire, Jacqueline Stephen Leacock 15.56
5 Santagati, Marina Katimavik 15.60
6 McAllister, Janna Stonecrest 15.68
7 Carlyle, Marissa A. Lorne Cassidy 15.80
8 McLoughlin, Emily Stonecrest 15.82

Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Faulkner, Hannah Goulbourn 31.08Q 1
2 McAllister, Janna Stonecrest 31.94Q 4
3 Carlyle, Marissa A. Lorne Cassidy 32.37Q 2
4 Kavaslar, Kumsal Katimavik 33.20Q 3
5 Flaborea, Jenna Goulbourn 32.39q 4
6 Hwang, Susan Jack Donohue 32.40q 4
7 Smith, Tegan Huntley Centenni 32.57q 2
8 Lewis, Keisha Roland Michener 33.91q 2
9 King, Melissa Jack Donohue 33.93 2
10 Reeves, Lindsay A. Lorne Cassidy 33.96 4
11 Rezaaifar, Mojgan Roch Carrier 33.98 1
12 Trempe, Jessica Bridlewood C.E.S 34.06 1
13 Mielnick, Dominique Stephen Leacock 34.07 1
14 Wilson, Brenna Stephen Leacock 34.20 3
15 Goodchill, Danica W.O. Mitchell 34.27 3
16 Zhou, Annie Katimavik 34.49 4
17 Omran, Najette Roland Michener 34.64 1
18 Pham, Andrea Castlefrank 34.68 1
19 Sturt, Micheala Bridlewood C.E.S 34.81 2
20 Read, Jenna W.O. Mitchell 34.94 2
21 Wang, Chin Chin John Young 35.08 4
22 Abbas, Maria W. Erskine John. 35.20 1
23 Nichols, Nichols Glen Cairn 35.34 3
24 Jansen, Aisha Churchill Alt 35.48 1
25 Lalonde, Becka John Young 35.56 3
26 Rotor, Maddy W. Erskine John. 36.20 2
27 Howie, Allie Huntley Centenni 36.60 4
28 McNeely, Taylor Stonecrest 36.66 3
29 Hennigar, Emma Roch Carrier 36.68 3
30 Eckert, Aziza Churchill Alt 36.70 3
31 Turcott, Alyssa Glen Cairn 36.84 4
32 Pommerville, Kendra Castlefrank 37.54 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Faulkner, Hannah Goulbourn 31.01
2 McAllister, Janna Stonecrest 32.32
3 Flaborea, Jenna Goulbourn 32.71
4 Kavaslar, Kumsal Katimavik 32.98
5 Carlyle, Marissa A. Lorne Cassidy 33.03
6 Hwang, Susan Jack Donohue 33.18
7 Smith, Tegan Huntley Centenni 33.22
8 Lewis, Keisha Roland Michener 33.67

Girls 800 Meter Run Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kaminski, Stephanie Stephen Leacock 2:48.05
2 Niemi, Kiira Castlefrank 2:49.26
3 Kawai, Megan W.O. Mitchell 2:50.85
4 May, Mason Roch Carrier 2:56.14
5 Fergusson, Darien Roland Michener 2:58.38
6 Howard, Emily Stephen Leacock 3:02.02
7 Wilson, Hailey Roland Michener 3:06.72
8 McPhedran, Ciara Jack Donohue 3:07.79
— Kisel, Abby Goulbourn NT
— Read, Jenna W.O. Mitchell NT
— McNeely, Taylor Stonecrest NT
— Jin, Lydia Castlefrank NT
— McNelly, Tori Stonecrest NT
— Lin, Stacy Katimavik NT
— Zhou, Annie Katimavik NT
— Zutrauen, Sarah Goulbourn NT
— Carson, Lyndsay A. Lorne Cassidy NT
— Coakeley, Elizabeth A. Lorne Cassidy NT
— Galbraith, Cassidy Bridlewood C.E.S NT
— Shaves, Amanda Huntley Centenni NT
— Biggs, Sarah Huntley Centenni NT
— Smith, Holly W. Erskine John. NT
— Sauve, Natasha Roch Carrier NT
— Treleaven, Robin W. Erskine John. NT
— Cooper, Hannah Bridlewood C.E.S NT
— McPhedran, Bronte Jack Donohue NT

Girls 1500 Meter Run Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Titus, Amanda Goulbourn 5:29.45
2 Kavaslar, Kumsal Katimavik 5:42.62
3 Howard, Emily Stephen Leacock 5:44.05
4 Niemi, Kiira Castlefrank 5:58.90
5 Prochnau, Kristine Goulbourn 6:02.01
6 Ghelani, Kshamina A. Lorne Cassidy 6:10.31
7 Barlas, Kirsty W.O. Mitchell 6:13.78
8 McPhedran, Ciara Jack Donohue 6:16.79
9 McPhedran, Bronte Jack Donohue 6:19.25
10 Wardill, Alexandra Stephen Leacock 6:21.50
11 Goodchill, Danica W.O. Mitchell 6:22.62
— Garwood, Abbie Castlefrank NT
— McNelly, Tori Stonecrest NT
— Burton, Myriam Stonecrest NT
— Coakeley, Elizabeth A. Lorne Cassidy NT
— Galbraith, Cassidy Bridlewood C.E.S NT
— McGowan, Alexandra Huntley Centenni NT
— Smith, Holly W. Erskine John. NT
— Yee, Lauren W. Erskine John. NT
— Rich, Ainslie Bridlewood C.E.S NT

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Atom
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Goulbourn Middle School ‘A’ 1:01.59 2
2 Jack Donohue P.S. ‘A’ 1:02.33 1
3 Stephen Leacock ‘A’ 1:02.36 1
4 Roland Michener P.S. ‘A’ 1:02.75 1
5 Katimavik E.S. ‘A’ 1:02.93 1
6 A. Lorne Cassidy Elementary ‘A’ 1:04.08 2
7 W.O. Mitchell E.S. ‘A’ 1:04.68 1
8 Stonecrest ‘A’ 1:04.96 2
9 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 1:06.43 2
10 Castlefrank E ‘A’ 1:06.96 2
11 W. Erskine Johnston ‘A’ 1:07.31 2
12 Bridlewood C.E.S. ‘A’ 1:07.94 1
13 Roch Carrier ‘A’ 1:08.76 1
14 Glen Cairn ‘A’ 1:11.65 2

Girls Long Jump Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Titus, Amanda Goulbourn 3.72m
2 Smelters, Katie Castlefrank 3.57m
3 Condie, Jennie Goulbourn 3.49m
4 Pei, Marina Katimavik 3.45m
5 St-Hillaire, Jacqueline Stephen Leacock 3.35m
6 Barlas, Kirsty W.O. Mitchell 3.29m
6 Anderson, Ashley Jack Donohue 3.29m
8 Brannigan, Jocelyn W. Erskine John. 3.26m
9 Lewis, Keisha Roland Michener 3.19m
10 Kent, Megan W.O. Mitchell 3.17m
11 Parker, Chelsea W. Erskine John. 3.10m
11 Bush, Lindsay A. Lorne Cassidy 3.10m
13 Eastman, Victoria Stonecrest 3.08m
14 Mielnick, Dominique Stephen Leacock 3.06m
15 Dowling, Taylor Roland Michener 3.05m
16 Peterkin, Amber Stonecrest 3.02m
17 Grant, Emma A. Lorne Cassidy 3.01m
18 Middlemiss, Katelyn Roch Carrier 3.00m
19 Eckert, Aziza Churchill Alt 2.97m
20 Webster, Gillian Jack Donohue 2.96m
21 Trempe, Jessica Bridlewood C.E.S 2.83m
22 Lebreton, Sydeny Roch Carrier 2.81m
23 Green, Lyndsay Huntley Centenni 2.75m
24 McGowan, Alexandra Huntley Centenni 2.74m
25 Jones, Chloe Katimavik 2.69m
26 Gurova, Lera Bridlewood C.E.S 2.63m
27 Burlock, Amy Castlefrank 2.52m
28 Atkins, Shannon Glen Cairn 2.51m
29 Turcott, Alyssa Glen Cairn 2.45m
30 Phillips, Lorne Churchill Alt 2.34m

Girls Ball Throw Now Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chaffey, Sarah W. Erskine John. 35.02m
2 Tang, Emily Stephen Leacock 30.62m
3 Peterkin, Amber Stonecrest 30.31m
4 Shaves, Amanda Huntley Centenni 28.90m
5 Everest, Catherine A. Lorne Cassidy 27.98m
6 Green, Lyndsay Huntley Centenni 27.52m
7 Lebreton, Sydeny Roch Carrier 27.40m
8 Anderson, Ashley Jack Donohue 27.29m
9 Wilson, Hailey Roland Michener 26.15m
10 Stevens, Melissa Roland Michener 25.79m
11 Hall, Taylor Goulbourn 25.68m
12 Gunter, Katelyn Katimavik 25.38m
13 McKellar, Hannah Goulbourn 24.97m
14 Bingham, Miranda W.O. Mitchell 24.81m
15 Jansen, Aisha Churchill Alt 24.05m
16 Chow, Allison Bridlewood C.E.S 23.07m
17 Amahd, Anam W. Erskine John. 22.79m
18 Dean, Emily W.O. Mitchell 22.63m
19 Beggs, Mickaela Roch Carrier 22.32m
20 Tariq, Saania Bridlewood C.E.S 21.98m
21 Rochon-Kaiser, Robyn Stonecrest 19.97m
22 Evely, Bree John Young 19.83m
23 Rahimi, Farishta Castlefrank 19.44m
24 Perna, Claudia Churchill Alt 19.16m
25 Ayoub, Nadia Stephen Leacock 19.11m
26 Williams, Carly Castlefrank 17.50m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Burns, Brittany Stonecrest 14.78Q 3
2 Hlahla, Unesu Stephen Leacock 14.87Q 1
3 Reid, Kelsey A. Lorne Cassidy 15.09Q 2
4 Mailhot, Genevieve W.O. Mitchell 14.97q 1
5 Baird, Taylor Stephen Leacock 14.99q 3
6 Smail, Lauren Goulbourn 15.02q 3
7 Eustace, Larianne Goulbourn 15.17q 1
8 Brown-Loux, Taylor Katimavik 15.37q 2
9 Zerr, Emma Katimavik 15.42 1
10 Kennedy, Courtney Stonecrest 15.42 2
11 Kissel-Boucher, Whitney A. Lorne Cassidy 15.57 1
12 Munro, Mallory W.O. Mitchell 15.81 3
13 Munsaka, Alysha Castlefrank 16.18 2
14 Reynolds Laing, Menisha Castlefrank 16.30 3
15 Mallya, Sonia Jack Donohue 16.30 1
16 Jabril, Ikram Bridlewood C.E.S 16.31 2
17 Bond, Shelby Glen Cairn 16.43 3
18 Brothers, Mikaela Jack Donohue 16.50 2
19 Saleh, Yasmeen Bridlewood C.E.S 16.57 3
20 Lepage, Sarah Glen Cairn 16.70 1

Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Burns, Brittany Stonecrest 14.73
2 Baird, Taylor Stephen Leacock 14.74
3 Hlahla, Unesu Stephen Leacock 14.74
4 Smail, Lauren Goulbourn 15.05
5 Eustace, Larianne Goulbourn 15.06
6 Mailhot, Genevieve W.O. Mitchell 15.08
7 Reid, Kelsey A. Lorne Cassidy 15.19
8 Brown-Loux, Taylor Katimavik 16.24

Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Burns, Brittany Stonecrest 30.52Q 3
2 Eggertson-Johns, Emma Goulbourn 31.89Q 1
3 Murphy-Burke, Sarah Stonecrest 32.58Q 2
4 Eustace, Larianne Goulbourn 31.85q 3
5 Milanetti, Ciara Stephen Leacock 32.01q 3
6 Black, Courtney Stephen Leacock 32.31q 1
7 Mitchell, Hailey W.O. Mitchell 32.33q 1
8 Kissel-Boucher, Whitney A. Lorne Cassidy 32.63q 2
9 Najun, Gaby W.O. Mitchell 32.74 3
10 Kelly, Shannon Katimavik 32.80 1
11 Kwok, Jennifer W. Erskine John. 33.40 3
12 Mallya, Sonia Jack Donohue 34.04 1
13 Benoit, Katie Castlefrank 34.30 3
14 Weng, Sija Bridlewood C.E.S 34.42 1
15 Munsaka, Alysha Castlefrank 34.63 2
16 Ma, Juliette W. Erskine John. 34.66 2
17 Lepage, Sarah Glen Cairn 35.12 2
18 Vantelligen, Teresa Katimavik 35.23 2
19 Oweis, Britanny Bridlewood C.E.S 35.42 3
20 Hassanali, Sanober Glen Cairn 36.34 1
21 Blondin, Brittney Jack Donohue 37.59 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Burns, Brittany Stonecrest 31.16
2 Eustace, Larianne Goulbourn 31.69
3 Eggertson-Johns, Emma Goulbourn 32.03
4 Milanetti, Ciara Stephen Leacock 32.52
5 Black, Courtney Stephen Leacock 32.64
6 Kissel-Boucher, Whitney A. Lorne Cassidy 32.67
7 Mitchell, Hailey W.O. Mitchell 32.73
8 Murphy-Burke, Sarah Stonecrest 33.15

Girls 800 Meter Run Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Klus, Sam W.O. Mitchell 2:40.79
2 Fletcher, Cassidy Huntley Centenni 2:49.04
3 Sebtenreich-Hodgson, Eri Goulbourn 2:50.20
4 Robinson, Jenna W.O. Mitchell 2:50.27
5 Hudson, Kerin Stonecrest 2:52.23
6 McGuire, Megan Goulbourn 2:55.42
7 Tsvirinkal, Helen W. Erskine John. 3:00.20
8 Pappas, Shannon Stephen Leacock 3:00.73
9 O’Brien, Serena Katimavik 3:04.17
10 Bejatatovic, Borjana Castlefrank 3:10.19
— Koumeiko, Antonina Stephen Leacock NT
— Vantelligen, Teresa Katimavik NT
— Goulet, Grace Glen Cairn NT
— Pham, May Castlefrank NT
— Brown, Holly Stonecrest NT
— McNiven, Devon Jack Donohue NT
— Thomas, Tiffany Jack Donohue NT
— Douksieh, Idil Bridlewood C.E.S NT
— McKerrow, Emily Bridlewood C.E.S NT
— Dorskievich, Kelly A. Lorne Cassidy NT
— Hassanali, Sanober Glen Cairn NT
— Meyers, Erin A. Lorne Cassidy NT
— Vezarov, Christine W. Erskine John. NT

Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Klus, Sam W.O. Mitchell 5:22.84
2 Sebtenreich-Hodgson, Eri Goulbourn 5:35.49
3 Robinson, Jenna W.O. Mitchell 5:37.74
4 Fletcher, Cassidy Huntley Centenni 5:48.51
5 McGuire, Megan Goulbourn 5:52.94
6 Sheng, Jenny Stephen Leacock 6:07.65
7 Tsvirinkal, Helen W. Erskine John. 6:08.28

8 Driver, Hannah A. Lorne Cassidy 6:08.56
9 Spence-Elder, Caroline Katimavik 6:13.37
10 Findley, Morgan Stonecrest 6:26.46
— Brown, Holly Stonecrest NT
— Bejatatovic, Borjana Castlefrank NT
— Pham, May Castlefrank NT
— Shuster, Deanna A. Lorne Cassidy NT
— McNiven, Devon Jack Donohue NT
— Wang, Susan Stephen Leacock NT
— Hanson, Brittany W. Erskine John. NT
— Miron, Kahlan Glen Cairn NT
— Demone, Taylor Jack Donohue NT

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Bantams
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Stephen Leacock ‘A’ 58.92 2
2 Goulbourn Middle School ‘A’ 59.16 2
3 Stonecrest ‘A’ 1:00.96 2
4 W.O. Mitchell E.S. ‘A’ 1:01.01 1
5 Castlefrank E ‘A’ 1:01.85 1
6 A. Lorne Cassidy Elementary ‘A’ 1:02.23 1
7 Bridlewood C.E.S. ‘A’ 1:03.20 2
8 W. Erskine Johnston ‘A’ 1:03.32 1
9 Katimavik E.S. ‘A’ 1:03.52 2
10 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 1:04.74 2
11 Jack Donohue P.S. ‘A’ 1:05.68 1
12 Glen Cairn ‘A’ 1:06.80 1

Girls Long Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Yu, Jenny Stephen Leacock 4.10m
2 Wang, Megan W. Erskine John. J4.10m
3 Dao, Kandice Castlefrank 3.94m
4 Lin, Fay Stephen Leacock 3.80m
5 Carruthers, Brianne Goulbourn 3.70m
6 Mailhot, Genevieve W.O. Mitchell 3.55m
7 Fernando, Hazelle Stonecrest 3.54m
8 Zerr, Emma Katimavik 3.50m
9 Bond, Shelby Glen Cairn 3.49m
10 Watson, Becca Goulbourn 3.48m
11 Kelly, Shannon Katimavik 3.47m
12 Benoit, Katie Castlefrank 3.45m
13 Brown, Courtney A. Lorne Cassidy 3.38m
14 Copeland, Melissa W.O. Mitchell 3.32m
15 Driver, Hannah A. Lorne Cassidy 3.19m
16 Smith, Emily Huntley Centenni 3.17m
16 Murphy, Amanda Huntley Centenni 3.17m
18 Li, Angela Bridlewood C.E.S 3.05m
19 Marsh, Georgie Stonecrest 2.74m
20 Rahme, Emily Jack Donohue 2.69m
21 Thomas, Tiffany Jack Donohue 2.66m
22 Goulet, Grace Glen Cairn 2.09m

Girls Triple Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Yu, Jenny Stephen Leacock 8.72m
2 Zhou, Kaitlyn Stephen Leacock 8.63m
3 Reid, Kelsey A. Lorne Cassidy 8.02m
4 Harvey, Shannon Goulbourn 7.92m
5 Turner, Lizzy Stonecrest 7.64m
6 Wang, Megan W. Erskine John. 7.54m
7 Smail, Lauren Goulbourn 7.45m
8 Fernando, Hazelle Stonecrest 7.42m
9 Cao, Christine Bridlewood C.E.S 7.20m
10 Brown, Courtney A. Lorne Cassidy 6.97m
11 Knight, Jialyn Jack Donohue 6.86m
12 Bent, Alanna Katimavik 6.85m
13 Ghanem, Samantha Katimavik 6.80m
14 Gladwin, Paige W. Erskine John. 6.74m
15 Hyunn, Evelyn Jack Donohue 5.70m

Girls Shot Put Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Carty, Megan Goulbourn 8.62m
2 Baird, Taylor Stephen Leacock 8.23m
3 Williams, Kassy Stonecrest 8.02m
4 Akkerrmans, Haley Stephen Leacock 8.01m
5 Watson, Becca Goulbourn 7.90m
6 Munro, Mallory W.O. Mitchell 7.74m
7 Kennedy, Courtney Stonecrest 7.66m
8 Emani, Ariana W. Erskine John. 7.28m
9 Kowalski, Taylor Huntley Centenni 7.15m
10 Edwards, Jessica Jack Donohue 7.06m
11 Mitchell, Nicky Castlefrank 6.71m
12 Charlebois, Rachel Katimavik 6.68m
13 Pittuck, Jessica Castlefrank 6.47m
14 Brothers, Mikaela Jack Donohue 6.41m
15 Smith, Emily Huntley Centenni 6.40m
16 Danis, Amanda Glen Cairn 6.12m
17 Hatashita, Holly Katimavik 5.83m
18 Douksieh, Idil Bridlewood C.E.S 5.80m
18 Grieg, Mercedez W. Erskine John. 5.80m
20 Oweis, Britanny Bridlewood C.E.S 5.78m
21 Osman, Hanna A. Lorne Cassidy 5.50m
22 Cronier, Taylor Glen Cairn 3.94m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
— Whittaker, Gabrielle W.O. Mitchell SCR 2
1 Ried, Davine Glen Cairn 13.61Q 1
2 Bagaya, Ruby Stephen Leacock 14.12Q 2
3 Tuy, Nat Castlefrank 14.43Q 3
4 Battram, Amanda W. Erskine John. 13.79q 1
5 Bourk, Brittany W.O. Mitchell 14.14q 1
6 McFarlane, Tegan Goulbourn 14.25q 2
7 Pavicevic, Jelena Goulbourn 14.77q 1
8 Ditthavong, Jane Jack Donohue 15.20q 3
9 MacDonald, Karen Bridlewood C.E.S 15.26 3
10 O’Leary, Erin Stephen Leacock 15.35 3
11 Norng, Alicia Katimavik 15.46 1
12 MacDonald-Johnson, Signe Katimavik 15.53 3
13 Hudson, Sandra Stonecrest 15.56 3
14 Dewar, Maggie A. Lorne Cassidy 15.62 1
15 Simpson, Emily Jack Donohue 15.63 2
16 Newmann, Erica A. Lorne Cassidy 15.81 3
17 McLean, Kim Castlefrank 15.82 1
18 Madore, Nicole Bridlewood C.E.S 15.98 2
19 Chitouras, Shena Huntley Centenni 16.72 1

Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Ried, Davine Glen Cairn 13.56
2 Battram, Amanda W. Erskine John. 13.83
3 Bourk, Brittany W.O. Mitchell 14.09
4 Tuy, Nat Castlefrank 14.30
5 McFarlane, Tegan Goulbourn 14.51
6 Pavicevic, Jelena Goulbourn 14.83
7 Ditthavong, Jane Jack Donohue 15.22
8 Bagaya, Ruby Stephen Leacock 15.27

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bourk, Brittany W.O. Mitchell 28.76Q 1
2 Martin, Hannah A. Lorne Cassidy 29.17Q 3
3 Roesler, Cydney A. Lorne Cassidy 29.18Q 2
4 Bathurst, Tiffany Goulbourn 30.68q 1
5 Wheeler, Stephanie W.O. Mitchell 30.80q 3
6 Bagaya, Ruby Stephen Leacock 31.23q 3
7 Murray, Elizabeth W. Erskine John. 31.73q 1
8 Thompson, Diandria Glen Cairn 31.73q 3
9 Cao, Sherry Goulbourn 31.78 3
10 Hudson, Sandra Stonecrest 31.86 1
11 Tan, Audrey Bridlewood C.E.S 32.31 1
12 Farmer, Alexis W. Erskine John. 33.18 2
13 Ferguson, Kathleen Jack Donohue 33.33 3
14 Doyle, Caitlin Jack Donohue 33.40 2
15 Abbas, Jessica Glen Cairn 34.11 2
16 Schmidt, Hannah Stonecrest 34.37 3
17 Ruscitti, Kim Stephen Leacock 34.38 1
18 Peters, Sarah Castlefrank 34.45 1
19 Bird, Vicky Katimavik 34.77 2
20 McAllister, Jennifer Bridlewood C.E.S 35.00 2
21 Barton, Taylor Castlefrank 35.04 2
22 Nicoll, Marissa Katimavik 35.34 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Bourk, Brittany W.O. Mitchell 28.66
2 Roesler, Cydney A. Lorne Cassidy 28.96
3 Martin, Hannah A. Lorne Cassidy 29.58
4 Bathurst, Tiffany Goulbourn 30.63
5 Wheeler, Stephanie W.O. Mitchell 31.50
6 Thompson, Diandria Glen Cairn 31.84
7 Bagaya, Ruby Stephen Leacock 31.86
8 Murray, Elizabeth W. Erskine John. 32.48

Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediates
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Martin, Hannah A. Lorne Cassidy 1:07.02 1
2 Brown, Carolyn Stonecrest 1:08.99 1
3 Pesliak, Daria Stephen Leacock 1:09.92 2
4 Griffiths, Emily W.O. Mitchell 1:12.83 2
5 Cao, Sherry Goulbourn 1:14.95 3
6 Slobodian, Ali Goulbourn 1:15.44 2
7 Smith, Robyn Stephen Leacock 1:15.99 3
8 MacDonald, Holly Jack Donohue 1:16.00 2
9 Tan, Audrey Bridlewood C.E.S 1:16.70 2
10 Kraushaar, Caitlyn A. Lorne Cassidy 1:16.87 3
11 Ferguson, Kathleen Jack Donohue 1:17.98 1
12 Whittaker, Gabrielle W.O. Mitchell 1:18.19 1
13 Kahiel, Lama Katimavik 1:18.66 1
14 Gordon, Hannah Stonecrest 1:18.72 2
15 McNulty, Andrea Castlefrank 1:19.14 2
16 Murray, Elizabeth W. Erskine John. 1:19.25 3
17 McAllister, Jennifer Bridlewood C.E.S 1:22.98 1
18 Keeshig, Fern Glen Cairn 1:23.63 3
19 Lapierre, Kayla Katimavik 1:32.70 3
20 Postma, Jordyn Castlefrank 1:38.32 3

Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stevenson, Haley Stonecrest 2:40.15
2 Penner, Allison W. Erskine John. 2:49.03
3 Duncan, Emily A. Lorne Cassidy 2:50.28
4 Lazurko, Cailtin Huntley Centenni 2:51.20
5 Watt, Megan W.O. Mitchell 2:52.49
6 Daniel, Allie Stephen Leacock 2:52.53
7 Malytska, Ruslana W.O. Mitchell 2:54.21
8 Hayes-Crook, Maddy Stonecrest 2:57.30
— Radtke, Christa Katimavik NT
— Lapierre, Kayla Katimavik NT
— Power, Devon Katimavik NT
— Anderson, Shontelle Glen Cairn NT
— McRAE, Jessica Goulbourn NT
— Kellet, Elyica Glen Cairn NT
— Byers, Katie Castlefrank NT
— McNulty, Andrea Castlefrank NT
— Zhang, Grace Bridlewood C.E.S NT
— Angus, Taylor A. Lorne Cassidy NT
— Wang, Jenny Bridlewood C.E.S NT
— Taylor, Sarah Stephen Leacock NT
— Arnot, Audrey Huntley Centenni NT
— Procheau, Emily Goulbourn NT
— Titkovas, Irina W. Erskine John. NT
— Vaneeghen, Ava Jack Donohue NT
— Greenwood, Alex Jack Donohue NT

Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stevenson, Haley Stonecrest 5:28.77
2 Penner, Allison W. Erskine John. 5:38.02
3 Roesler, Cydney A. Lorne Cassidy 5:42.54
4 Brown, Carolyn Stonecrest 5:49.35
5 McRAE, Jessica Goulbourn 5:53.19
6 Duncan, Emily A. Lorne Cassidy 5:56.32
7 Procheau, Emily Goulbourn 5:57.13
8 Watt, Megan W.O. Mitchell 5:57.23
9 Malytska, Ruslana W.O. Mitchell 6:00.80
— Postma, Jordyn Castlefrank NT
— Kellet, Elyica Glen Cairn NT
— Power, Devon Katimavik NT
— Arnot, Audrey Huntley Centenni NT
— Wang, Jenny Bridlewood C.E.S NT
— Gardner, Charlotte Stephen Leacock NT
— Beaton, Emily Stephen Leacock NT
— Kodawaski, Alyssa Jack Donohue NT
— Titkovas, Irina W. Erskine John. NT
— Greenwood, Alex Jack Donohue NT

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Intermediates
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 A. Lorne Cassidy Elementary ‘A’ 57.69 1
2 Goulbourn Middle School ‘A’ 58.52 2
3 Castlefrank E ‘A’ 59.40 2
4 W. Erskine Johnston ‘A’ 59.79 2
5 Jack Donohue P.S. ‘A’ 1:00.54 1
6 Stephen Leacock ‘A’ 1:00.82 2
7 Glen Cairn ‘A’ 1:00.84 1
8 Katimavik E.S. ‘A’ 1:01.48 2
9 Stonecrest ‘A’ 1:02.23 1
10 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 1:03.57 1
11 Bridlewood C.E.S. ‘A’ 1:03.97 1
— W.O. Mitchell E.S. ‘A’ DQ 2

Girls High Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ried, Davine Glen Cairn 1.45m
2 Gloyn, Erin Huntley Centenni 1.40m
3 McFarlane, Tegan Goulbourn 1.35m
4 Hayes-Crook, Maddy Stonecrest 1.30m
5 Nicoll, Marissa Katimavik 1.25m
5 MacDonald, Holly Jack Donohue 1.25m
5 Zhao, Vivienne W. Erskine John. 1.25m
5 MacDonald-Johnson, Signe Katimavik 1.25m
5 McCabe, Amy Stephen Leacock 1.25m
5 Weaver, Holli Stonecrest 1.25m
5 Campbell, Becca Goulbourn 1.25m
5 Saikaley, Angelika Castlefrank 1.25m
5 Tuy, Nat Castlefrank 1.25m
14 Roots, Genevieve Jack Donohue 1.20m
14 Lavery, Brynn Bridlewood C.E.S 1.20m
— Gibson, Jessica A. Lorne Cassidy NH
— Row-Smith, Adrienne A. Lorne Cassidy NH
— Farmer, Alexis W. Erskine John. NH
— Galbraith, Kirsten Bridlewood C.E.S NH

Girls Long Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pavicevic, Jelena Goulbourn 3.97m
2 Dewar, Maggie A. Lorne Cassidy 3.95m
3 Pesliak, Daria Stephen Leacock 3.85m
4 Kierkus, Marta Katimavik 3.83m
5 Gloyn, Erin Huntley Centenni J3.83m
6 Norng, Alicia Katimavik 3.74m
7 McCleave, Taylor Stephen Leacock J3.74m
8 Crozman, Chelsea Bridlewood C.E.S J3.74m
9 Simpson, Emily Jack Donohue 3.66m
10 Griffiths, Emily W.O. Mitchell 3.64m
11 Hillsdon, Kyra Goulbourn 3.63m
12 McLean, Kim Castlefrank 3.60m
13 Kraushaar, Caitlyn A. Lorne Cassidy 3.51m
14 Dolson, Katie A. Lorne Cassidy 3.44m
15 Lavery, Brynn Bridlewood C.E.S 3.43m
16 Wheeler, Stephanie W.O. Mitchell 3.37m
17 Winch, Amber Stonecrest 3.32m
18 Shadid, Ayah Castlefrank 3.27m
19 Woodruff, Branna Stonecrest 3.26m
20 Chitouras, Shena Huntley Centenni 3.24m
21 Abbas, Jessica Glen Cairn 3.21m
22 Pateras, Evgenia W. Erskine John. 3.17m
23 Abdul-Fattah, Sora Glen Cairn 2.89m

Girls Triple Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Battram, Amanda W. Erskine John. 8.75m
2 Kierkus, Marta Katimavik 8.72m
3 Daniel, Allie Stephen Leacock 8.23m
4 Bathurst, Tiffany Goulbourn 8.10m
5 Zhao, Vivienne W. Erskine John. 8.00m
6 Krampitz, Taylor Goulbourn 7.78m
7 O’Leary, Erin Stephen Leacock J7.78m
8 Zhang, Grace Bridlewood C.E.S 7.62m
9 Brown, Sarah E. Jack Donohue 7.60m
9 Doyle, Caitlin Jack Donohue 7.60m
11 Schmidt, Hannah Stonecrest 7.29m
12 Gibson, Jessica A. Lorne Cassidy 7.27m
13 Ginn, Taylor Castlefrank 7.08m
14 Kahiel, Lama Katimavik 7.02m
15 Angus, Taylor A. Lorne Cassidy 7.00m
16 Crozman, Chelsea Bridlewood C.E.S 6.87m
17 Barton, Taylor Castlefrank 6.56m

Girls Shot Put Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Aiken, Haley Jack Donohue 8.86m
2 MacDonald, Karen Bridlewood C.E.S 8.77m
3 Mahoney, Aidan W. Erskine John. 8.61m
4 Liusum, Tina Jack Donohue 8.59m
5 Loucks, Jessie Stonecrest 8.22m
6 Laidlaw, Lauren W. Erskine John. 8.20m
7 Newmann, Erica A. Lorne Cassidy 7.97m
8 Lazurko, Anna Huntley Centenni 7.77m
9 Smith, Robyn Stephen Leacock 7.64m
10 Kingdon, Sarina Stonecrest 7.57m
11 Galbraith, Kirsten Bridlewood C.E.S 7.47m
12 Frizzell, Tory Katimavik 7.19m
13 Hewitt, Cassie Goulbourn 7.06m
14 Norkett, Apryl W.O. Mitchell 7.00m
15 Hoffman, Megan Glen Cairn 6.97m
16 Myllari, Tylor W.O. Mitchell 6.94m
17 Bertrand, Shelby Goulbourn 6.93m
18 White, Jennifer Katimavik 6.85m
19 Baba, Melani Castlefrank 6.70m
20 Dolson, Katie A. Lorne Cassidy 6.68m
21 Budge, Kiersten Castlefrank 5.94m
22 Carter, Olivia Glen Cairn 5.62m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dowds, Kieran A. Lorne Cassidy 15.09Q 4
2 Gassewitz, Kurtis Stonecrest 15.39Q 3
3 Fan, Si Duo Roch Carrier 15.45Q 2
4 Huynh, Justin Roch Carrier 15.45Q 1
5 Ding, Jack Roland Michener 15.24q 4
6 Savescu, Albert W.O. Mitchell 15.27q 4
7 Vandewouw, Austin Goulbourn 15.46q 1
8 Matheson Fitchett, Tanyo W.O. Mitchell 15.51q 3
9 Gilmour, Alex Roland Michener 15.53 1
10 Fairman, Garrett Jack Donohue 15.57 3
11 Wilson, Evan Stephen Leacock 15.61 3
12 Sloan, Jacob Goulbourn 15.68 4
13 Gibson, Riley Stephen Leacock 15.69 2
14 Goldstein, Beau Castlefrank 15.77 4
15 Cresswell, Cass Bridlewood C.E.S 15.82 4
16 Almunayer, Ehab W. Erskine John. 16.03 3
17 Mirmiran, Adam Katimavik 16.11 2
18 Li, Patrick John Young 16.12 1
19 Ley, Luke A. Lorne Cassidy 16.12 2
20 Wang, Charlie Katimavik 16.23 3
21 Leno, Ezechiel Castlefrank 16.24 2
22 Shaikh, Meeran Jack Donohue 16.28 4
23 Johnston, Declan Churchill Alt 16.43 2
24 Thomas-Simmonds, John John Young 16.59 2
25 Pelley, Justin Stonecrest 16.67 1
26 Farnes, Talmadge W. Erskine John. 16.80 4
27 Westiende, Johan Churchill Alt 17.37 1
28 Miles, Corey Bridlewood C.E.S 17.49 3
29 Mellalieu, Brad Glen Cairn 18.10 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Dowds, Kieran A. Lorne Cassidy 14.86
2 Ding, Jack Roland Michener 15.31
3 Gassewitz, Kurtis Stonecrest 15.40
4 Savescu, Albert W.O. Mitchell 15.43
5 Fan, Si Duo Roch Carrier 15.47
6 Matheson Fitchett, Tanyo W.O. Mitchell 15.51
7 Huynh, Justin Roch Carrier 15.54
8 Vandewouw, Austin Goulbourn 15.91

Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Millar, Duncan W.O. Mitchell 31.13Q 3
2 Matheson Fitchett, Tanyo W.O. Mitchell 31.65Q 1
3 Gassewitz, Kurtis Stonecrest 31.66Q 2
4 Labelle, Nick Goulbourn 31.84Q 4
5 Johnston, Douglas Stephen Leacock 31.77q 3
6 Ley, Luke A. Lorne Cassidy 32.49q 1
7 Khan, Nicholas Stephen Leacock 32.62q 2
8 Martin, Jack A. Lorne Cassidy 32.96q 2
9 Fairman, Garrett Jack Donohue 33.12 4
10 Lafreniere, Grayson Goulbourn 33.14 1
11 Leno, Ezechiel Castlefrank 33.33 4
12 Lavoie, Daniel Roch Carrier 33.35 4
13 Beckwith, Dawson Churchill Alt 33.42 3
14 Almunayer, Ehab W. Erskine John. 33.77 2
15 Pelley, Justin Stonecrest 33.85 1
16 Lawreson, Mike Glen Cairn 34.28 2
17 Ren, Mark John Young 34.44 1
18 Mirmiran, Adam Katimavik 34.63 3
19 Spencer, Joey Glen Cairn 34.77 4
20 Popovic, Vigor Castlefrank 34.91 2
21 Johnston, Declan Churchill Alt 35.05 4
22 Islam, Mohamad Roland Michener 35.16 3
23 Napke-Hannah, Lucas Katimavik 35.20 2
24 Elstone, Alex Roch Carrier 35.22 3
25 Farnes, Talmadge W. Erskine John. 35.30 1
26 Venier, Bobby Jack Donohue 35.42 3
27 Cresswell, Cass Bridlewood C.E.S 35.61 1
28 Ha, Ryan Roland Michener 36.49 4
29 Miles, Corey Bridlewood C.E.S 37.07 4
30 Eldali, Mohamad Huntley Centenni 40.03 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Millar, Duncan W.O. Mitchell 31.33
2 Gassewitz, Kurtis Stonecrest 31.45
3 Matheson Fitchett, Tanyo W.O. Mitchell 31.75
4 Johnston, Douglas Stephen Leacock 31.93
5 Labelle, Nick Goulbourn 32.24
6 Martin, Jack A. Lorne Cassidy 32.64
7 Khan, Nicholas Stephen Leacock 32.68
8 Ley, Luke A. Lorne Cassidy 33.14

Boys 800 Meter Run Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jarvis, Alec W.O. Mitchell 2:35.23
2 St. Jean, Patrick Goulbourn 2:38.84
3 Dysart, Robert Goulbourn 2:39.44
4 Kite, Thomas Huntley Centenni 2:39.86
5 Tayloe, Scott Stephen Leacock 2:47.06
6 Peacock, Brandon Jack Donohue 2:51.74
7 Matthews, Richard Stonecrest 2:53.52
8 Lavoie, Daniel Roch Carrier 2:55.74
— Leung, Andrew Roland Michener NT
— Tang, Pei Katimavik NT
— Fox, Andy Roland Michener NT
— Brown, Sullivan Churchill Alt NT
— Howard, Brendon W.O. Mitchell NT
— Weir, Michael Katimavik NT
— Ridley, Charlie Stonecrest NT
— Westiende, Johan Churchill Alt NT
— Beaton, Austin Stephen Leacock NT
— Plairfair, Kieran Castlefrank NT
— Skair, Khalid Castlefrank NT
— Clarkson, Chris A. Lorne Cassidy NT
— Lee, Somin Jack Donohue NT
— Ren, Mark John Young NT
— Smallwood, Connor Bridlewood C.E.S NT
— Provan, Colin Bridlewood C.E.S NT
— Farmer, Zack W. Erskine John. NT
— North, John W. Erskine John. NT
— Smith, Justin Huntley Centenni NT
— Lever, James Roch Carrier NT
— Stanford, Jacob A. Lorne Cassidy NT

Boys 1500 Meter Run Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jarvis, Alec W.O. Mitchell 5:18.06
2 St. Jean, Patrick Goulbourn 5:23.10
3 Dysart, Robert Goulbourn 5:23.53
4 Howard, Brendon W.O. Mitchell 5:28.36
5 Stanford, Jacob A. Lorne Cassidy 5:29.54
6 Johnston, Douglas Stephen Leacock 5:43.05
7 Matthews, Richard Stonecrest 5:50.39
8 Weir, Michael Katimavik 5:59.42
9 Keenan, Charlie A. Lorne Cassidy 5:59.91
10 Turcotte, Jordan Stonecrest 6:00.88
— Mellalieu, Brad Glen Cairn NT
— Sjoberg, Paul Castlefrank NT
— Cronier, Andrew Glen Cairn NT
— Morvai, Stephen Katimavik NT
— Plairfair, Kieran Castlefrank NT
— Provan, Colin Bridlewood C.E.S NT
— Eldali, Mohamad Huntley Centenni NT
— Johnsen, Glenn Bridlewood C.E.S NT
— McDonald, Clayton Churchill Alt NT
— Daniels, Ryan Stephen Leacock NT
— Abraham, Rowan Churchill Alt NT
— Harris, Dakota W. Erskine John. NT
— Nyguen, Christopher Roch Carrier NT
— North, John W. Erskine John. NT
— Shaikh, Adnan Jack Donohue NT
— Lee, Somin Jack Donohue NT
— Li, Patrick John Young NT

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Atom
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 W.O. Mitchell E.S. ‘A’ 59.19 2
2 Stephen Leacock ‘A’ 1:01.60 2
3 Goulbourn Middle School ‘A’ 1:01.75 2
4 A. Lorne Cassidy Elementary ‘A’ 1:02.13 2
5 Roland Michener P.S. ‘A’ 1:02.77 1
6 Roch Carrier ‘A’ 1:03.56 1
7 Jack Donohue P.S. ‘A’ 1:03.65 2
8 Stonecrest ‘A’ 1:03.95 2
9 Katimavik E.S. ‘A’ 1:04.24 1
10 Castlefrank E ‘A’ 1:04.27 1
11 Bridlewood C.E.S. ‘A’ 1:05.13 1
12 W. Erskine Johnston ‘A’ 1:05.41 1
13 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 1:07.93 1
14 Glen Cairn ‘A’ 1:09.31 2

Boys Long Jump Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 MacLean, Ian W.O. Mitchell 3.92m
2 Gilmour, Alex Roland Michener 3.82m
3 Sloan, Jacob Goulbourn 3.69m
4 Savescu, Albert W.O. Mitchell 3.60m
5 Currie, Daniel Goulbourn 3.47m
6 MACASKILL, Jonathan Stephen Leacock 3.46m
7 Gordon, Nathaniel Stonecrest 3.43m
8 Li, Patrick John Young 3.42m
8 Popovic, Vigor Castlefrank 3.42m
10 Russom, Bruke Castlefrank 3.34m
10 Lines, Mike Jack Donohue 3.34m
12 Kite, Thomas Huntley Centenni 3.32m
13 Ding, Jack Roland Michener 3.31m
13 Lintell, Brad A. Lorne Cassidy 3.31m
15 Huynh, Justin Roch Carrier 3.30m
15 Lawreson, Mike Glen Cairn 3.30m
17 Souvannavong, Derek Jack Donohue 3.27m
18 Nyguen, Christopher Roch Carrier 3.26m
19 Giang, Kris Katimavik 3.25m
20 Dawe, MACKENZIE Bridlewood C.E.S 3.19m
20 Porter, Tyson Bridlewood C.E.S 3.19m
22 Sheremet, Tyler Glen Cairn 3.13m
23 Foley, Elliot Huntley Centenni 3.08m
24 Debie, Kaden Churchill Alt 2.99m
25 Jung, Theo W. Erskine John. 2.97m
26 Thomas-Simmonds, John John Young 2.96m
27 Terrion, Richard Churchill Alt 2.95m
28 Wang, Charlie Katimavik 2.90m
29 Gooden, Marcus W. Erskine John. 2.67m

Boys Ball Throw Now Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johnson, Corey Stonecrest 49.21m
2 Fan, Si Duo Roch Carrier 47.05m
3 Wilson, Evan Stephen Leacock 44.91m
4 Spencer, Joey Glen Cairn 43.51m
5 McDonald, Matt Goulbourn 42.67m
6 MacLean, Ian W.O. Mitchell 42.50m
7 Milchak, Matt W.O. Mitchell 40.31m
8 Tang, Pei Katimavik 38.95m
9 Debie, Kaden Churchill Alt 38.73m
10 Davidson, Geoff Goulbourn 38.24m
11 Davis, Paul Stonecrest 37.62m
12 Peacock, Brandon Jack Donohue 37.15m
13 Dicks, Tyler Bridlewood C.E.S 37.13m
14 Fox, Andy Roland Michener 37.11m
15 Lines, Mike Jack Donohue 37.06m
16 Harris, Dakota W. Erskine John. 36.53m
17 Cronier, Andrew Glen Cairn 36.51m
18 Das, Shubajeet Katimavik 35.65m
19 Yourth, Evan Bridlewood C.E.S 35.44m
20 Rouselle, Warren A. Lorne Cassidy 33.99m
21 Huang, David Stephen Leacock 33.70m
22 Lintell, Brad A. Lorne Cassidy 33.26m
23 Moussa, Chady Huntley Centenni 32.85m
24 Duck, Tristan Roland Michener 32.59m
25 Vanschie, Erik Roch Carrier 32.55m
26 Farmer, Zack W. Erskine John. 31.82m
27 Bellamy, Eric Castlefrank 29.12m
28 Sjoberg, Paul Castlefrank 29.10m
29 Terrion, Richard Churchill Alt 28.16m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Barrie, Kyle A. Lorne Cassidy 13.71Q 2
2 Cote, Josh A. Lorne Cassidy 13.77Q 1
3 Lee, Lok Kan Stephen Leacock 14.47Q 3
4 Gunawardena, Sandeep Goulbourn 13.92q 1
5 Kumar, Arun Katimavik 13.94q 1
6 Thayaparan, Maayon Jack Donohue 14.03q 2
7 Pierce, Daley Stonecrest 14.24q 1
8 XU, Frank Stephen Leacock 14.28q 2
9 Stolle, Ben Goulbourn 14.47 3
10 Gaudet, Allister Huntley Centenni 14.57 2
11 Charles, Spencer Stonecrest 14.67 3
12 Mott, Ryan W.O. Mitchell 15.01 2
13 Hutagoal, Hector Jack Donohue 15.06 1
14 Hui, Alex Katimavik 15.15 2
15 Hussein, Bashar Bridlewood C.E.S 15.16 2
16 Hermes, Sam W. Erskine John. 15.23 3
17 Hanzel, Martin Bridlewood C.E.S 15.25 3
18 Hills, Brad Glen Cairn 15.26 3
19 Taylor, Jordan W.O. Mitchell 15.60 3
20 Rahman, Rafi W. Erskine John. 15.69 2
21 Montgomery, Justin Huntley Centenni 15.78 1
22 Guilbeault, Pat Glen Cairn 16.02 1
23 Syed, Ismail Castlefrank 16.07 1
24 Dhanoa, Seva Castlefrank 16.93 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Gunawardena, Sandeep Goulbourn 13.56
2 Kumar, Arun Katimavik 13.87
3 Thayaparan, Maayon Jack Donohue 13.99
4 Cote, Josh A. Lorne Cassidy 14.07
5 Barrie, Kyle A. Lorne Cassidy 14.09
6 Lee, Lok Kan Stephen Leacock 14.13
7 Pierce, Daley Stonecrest 14.25
8 XU, Frank Stephen Leacock 14.34

Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Barrie, Kyle A. Lorne Cassidy 27.37Q 3
2 Deevy, Spencer Goulbourn 27.56Q 1
3 Cote, Josh A. Lorne Cassidy 28.32Q 2
4 Lennie, Andrew Stephen Leacock 27.99q 3
5 Thayaparan, Maayon Jack Donohue 28.62q 3
6 Pierce, Daley Stonecrest 28.88q 1
7 Stolle, Ben Goulbourn 29.36q 3
8 Itskovich, Idan Stephen Leacock 30.47q 2
9 Laight, Brian Katimavik 30.86 1
10 Hutagoal, Hector Jack Donohue 30.99 1
11 Indawala, Junaid W.O. Mitchell 31.23 2
12 Arnott, Jonathan W.O. Mitchell 31.43 1
13 Hui, Alex Katimavik 32.20 3
14 Paganutti, Lee W. Erskine John. 32.38 1
15 Langstaff, Patrick Huntley Centenni 32.40 2
16 Rahman, Rafi W. Erskine John. 32.69 2
17 Mason, Nick Huntley Centenni 32.69 1
18 Schroeder, Dylan Castlefrank 32.82 3
19 Liam, Harrington Glen Cairn 33.74 3
20 Winch, Adam Stonecrest 33.99 2
21 Goodwin, Jacob Bridlewood C.E.S 34.89 3

Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Deevy, Spencer Goulbourn 27.12
2 Barrie, Kyle A. Lorne Cassidy 27.78
3 Lennie, Andrew Stephen Leacock 27.86
4 Thayaparan, Maayon Jack Donohue 28.31
5 Cote, Josh A. Lorne Cassidy 28.60
6 Pierce, Daley Stonecrest 28.94
7 Stolle, Ben Goulbourn 30.34
8 Itskovich, Idan Stephen Leacock 31.17

Boys 800 Meter Run Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Booth, Pat Goulbourn 2:35.08
2 Sholtz, Ryan Goulbourn 2:35.78
3 Towsley, Ryan Jack Donohue 2:38.04
4 Griffiths, Andrew W.O. Mitchell 2:38.58
5 MacKenzie, Mike Bridlewood C.E.S 2:39.01
6 Lu, Simo W. Erskine John. 2:39.70
7 Mott, Ryan W.O. Mitchell 2:40.09
8 Hicks, Connor Stephen Leacock 2:40.80
— Emmens, James Katimavik NT
— Demone, Eric Katimavik NT
— Asmis, Alex Stonecrest NT
— Smedley, Liam Stonecrest NT
— Lalonde, Pat Glen Cairn NT
— Oman, Nick Castlefrank NT
— Shaikh, Yusuf Castlefrank NT
— Simmons, Jordan A. Lorne Cassidy NT
— Mason, Nick Huntley Centenni NT
— Clarkson, Robbie A. Lorne Cassidy NT
— Johnston, Chris Stephen Leacock NT
— Broadfoot, Quinn Huntley Centenni NT
— Napolitano, Michael Bridlewood C.E.S NT
— Blackmore, Justin Glen Cairn NT
— Waines, Zachary Jack Donohue NT
— Hodgins, Cameron W. Erskine John. NT

Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Charles, Spencer Stonecrest 5:13.40
2 Sholtz, Ryan Goulbourn 5:16.89
3 McGuin, Stuart W.O. Mitchell 5:17.36
4 Lu, Simo W. Erskine John. 5:19.18
5 Lalonde, Pat Glen Cairn 5:21.20
6 Broadfoot, Quinn Huntley Centenni 5:22.11
7 Smedley, Liam Stonecrest 5:26.59
8 Simmons, Jordan A. Lorne Cassidy 5:28.27
9 Griffiths, Andrew W.O. Mitchell 5:28.91
10 Racicot, Ben Goulbourn 5:31.01
— Shaikh, Yusuf Castlefrank NT
— Klepko, Shaun Stephen Leacock NT
— Oman, Nick Castlefrank NT
— Crane, Raymond Huntley Centenni NT
— Dick, Ryan Stephen Leacock NT
— Clow, Sasha A. Lorne Cassidy NT
— Towsley, Ryan Jack Donohue NT
— Goble, Jake Bridlewood C.E.S NT
— Dudani, Neil Jack Donohue NT
— Moran, Lukas W. Erskine John. NT
— Demone, Eric Katimavik NT
— Arsenault, Adonis Katimavik NT
— Blackmore, Justin Glen Cairn NT

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Bantams
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Stephen Leacock ‘A’ 55.61 2
2 Goulbourn Middle School ‘A’ 55.63 2
3 Katimavik E.S. ‘A’ 58.67 1
4 Stonecrest ‘A’ 59.14 1
5 Jack Donohue P.S. ‘A’ 59.33 2
6 A. Lorne Cassidy Elementary ‘A’ 1:00.32 2
7 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 1:00.38 1
8 W. Erskine Johnston ‘A’ 1:01.53 2
9 Bridlewood C.E.S. ‘A’ 1:01.58 1
10 Castlefrank E ‘A’ 1:01.84 2
11 Glen Cairn ‘A’ 1:02.09 1
— W.O. Mitchell E.S. ‘A’ DQ 1

Boys Long Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lennie, Andrew Stephen Leacock 4.43m
2 Gunawardena, Sandeep Goulbourn 4.37m
3 Brown, Nick Katimavik 4.32m
4 Itskovich, Idan Stephen Leacock 4.22m
5 McGuin, Stuart W.O. Mitchell 4.03m
6 Giroux, Colin Goulbourn 3.93m
7 Indawala, Junaid W.O. Mitchell 3.91m
8 Ekeke, Chika Castlefrank 3.86m
9 Hills, Brad Glen Cairn 3.84m
10 Tu, Andrew W. Erskine John. 3.75m
11 Schroeder, Dylan Castlefrank 3.61m
12 Webster, Brett Jack Donohue 3.58m
13 Wang, Alick Katimavik 3.55m
14 Gassewitz, Matt Stonecrest 3.53m
15 Dennison, Greg Bridlewood C.E.S 3.50m
16 Drew, Travis A. Lorne Cassidy 3.26m
17 Herbst, Brad Jack Donohue 3.16m
18 Liam, Harrington Glen Cairn 3.15m
19 Liu, Dan Bridlewood C.E.S 2.79m
20 Hodgins, Cameron W. Erskine John. 2.65m

Boys Triple Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rokui, Sorush Stephen Leacock 9.88m
2 XU, Frank Stephen Leacock 9.60m
3 Kumar, Arun Katimavik 9.45m
4 Giroux, Colin Goulbourn 8.78m
5 Moran, Lukas W. Erskine John. 8.66m
6 Hay, Geordie Stonecrest 8.27m
7 Helgason, Rick Goulbourn 8.21m
8 Paganutti, Lee W. Erskine John. 7.91m
9 Gassewitz, Matt Stonecrest 7.64m
10 Dennison, Greg Bridlewood C.E.S 7.54m
11 Wang, Alick Katimavik 7.42m
12 Drew, Travis A. Lorne Cassidy 7.39m
13 Rolland, Connor Jack Donohue 7.13m
14 Waines, Zachary Jack Donohue 7.07m
14 Liu, Dan Bridlewood C.E.S 7.07m
16 Brown, Kyle Castlefrank 5.54m
— Dixon, Taylor Castlefrank FOUL

Boys Shot Put Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Amstrong, Christian W. Erskine John. 12.40m
2 Loslo, Alex Goulbourn 11.79m
3 Seiffert, Colin Goulbourn 11.60m
4 Wang, Julian Stephen Leacock 10.87m
5 Naidu, Sujit Stephen Leacock 10.45m
6 Herbst, Brad Jack Donohue 10.21m
7 Rousson, Brandon Jack Donohue 10.03m
8 Nicholson, Jacob Katimavik 9.94m
9 Johnson, Lake Bridlewood C.E.S 9.53m
10 Schwatschko, Adrian W. Erskine John. 9.48m
11 Hoyt, Ben Glen Cairn 9.20m
12 Laight, Brian Katimavik 9.09m
13 Asmis, Alex Stonecrest 8.36m
14 Tuepah, Jason Huntley Centenni 8.35m
15 Hanna, Blake A. Lorne Cassidy 8.31m
16 Harvey, Connor Stonecrest 8.01m
17 Clarkson, Robbie A. Lorne Cassidy 8.00m
18 Whitcroft, Zachary Castlefrank 7.33m
19 Artelle, Jayson Castlefrank 7.06m
20 Mitchell, Austen Glen Cairn 5.77m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gow, Russell Stonecrest 12.80Q 3
2 Baxter, Andy Goulbourn 12.95Q 2
3 Lepage, Paul Glen Cairn 13.08Q 1
4 Duhaime, Ryan A. Lorne Cassidy 12.86q 3
5 Anderson, Tyler Stephen Leacock 12.98q 3
6 Treskov, Julian Bridlewood C.E.S 13.20q 2
7 Moore, Clayton Stonecrest 13.38q 2
8 Landurantaye, John Glen Cairn 13.53q 2
9 Tombs-Kosciniski, Dylan W.O. Mitchell 13.57 3
10 Huynh, Duy W. Erskine John. 13.64 1
11 Mason, Dave Goulbourn 13.79 3
12 Kim, Jonathan Stephen Leacock 13.85 2
13 Lee, Sean W. Erskine John. 13.88 2
14 Raynes, Konah Castlefrank 13.99 1
15 Hayman, Alexander Jack Donohue 14.07 1
16 McGuire, Brook Huntley Centenni 14.12 3
17 Wen, Kendall Katimavik 14.40 2
18 Delaunay, Mike Castlefrank 14.49 3
19 Fergusson, Kevin Jack Donohue 14.50 3
20 Mirmiran, Camille Katimavik 14.62 1
21 Gregson, Jeremy A. Lorne Cassidy 15.00 1
22 Bastien, Matthew Huntley Centenni 15.85 1

Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Lepage, Paul Glen Cairn 12.72
2 Gow, Russell Stonecrest 12.82
3 Anderson, Tyler Stephen Leacock 12.88
4 Baxter, Andy Goulbourn 12.91
5 Duhaime, Ryan A. Lorne Cassidy 12.98
6 Treskov, Julian Bridlewood C.E.S 13.15
7 Moore, Clayton Stonecrest 13.23
8 Landurantaye, John Glen Cairn 13.44

Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Baxter, Andy Goulbourn 26.53Q 3
2 Duhaime, Ryan A. Lorne Cassidy 26.74Q 1
3 Daly, Ryan Castlefrank 28.46Q 2
4 Moore, Clayton Stonecrest 27.39q 3
5 Camci, Soner Glen Cairn 27.52q 1
6 Huynh, Duy W. Erskine John. 27.64q 3
7 Grammtikakis, Nikko W.O. Mitchell 28.33q 1
8 Kim, Jonathan Stephen Leacock 28.48q 3
9 Zor, Ali Glen Cairn 28.57 3
10 Elchakieh, Ryan Goulbourn 28.75 2
11 Winch, Eric Stonecrest 28.75 1
12 NG, Enoch Stephen Leacock 28.94 2
13 McGuire, Brook Huntley Centenni 28.98 1
14 Raynes, Konah Castlefrank 28.99 3
15 Brenton, Nick W.O. Mitchell 29.44 2
16 Brake, Ozzie W. Erskine John. 29.62 1
17 Li, Kevin Bridlewood C.E.S 29.80 1
18 White, Josh Huntley Centenni 31.17 2
19 Fan, Gordon Katimavik 31.66 2
20 Wright, Scott Jack Donohue 31.91 2
21 Hann, Griffin A. Lorne Cassidy 32.45 2
22 Trinh, Alec Bridlewood C.E.S 34.54 3
— Hafizi, Ahmed Jack Donohue DQ 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Baxter, Andy Goulbourn 25.91
2 Duhaime, Ryan A. Lorne Cassidy 26.08
3 Moore, Clayton Stonecrest 27.04
4 Huynh, Duy W. Erskine John. 27.28
5 Camci, Soner Glen Cairn 27.47
6 Daly, Ryan Castlefrank 28.34
7 Grammtikakis, Nikko W.O. Mitchell 28.35
8 Kim, Jonathan Stephen Leacock 28.97

Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediates
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Robinson, Alex A. Lorne Cassidy 1:02.37 2
2 Delaunay, Mike Castlefrank 1:03.67 3
3 Beauvais, Nathan A. Lorne Cassidy 1:04.02 3
4 Johnson, Jamie W. Erskine John. 1:04.06 1
5 Hafizi, Ahmed Jack Donohue 1:04.90 1
6 Daly, Ryan Castlefrank 1:05.63 1
7 Elchakieh, Ryan Goulbourn 1:06.11 3
8 Nowell, Magnus Stephen Leacock 1:06.17 2
9 Camci, Soner Glen Cairn 1:06.90 1
10 Timmerman, Cody W. Erskine John. 1:07.15 2
11 Downes, Dylan Stonecrest 1:07.20 1
12 Gibson, Sean Katimavik 1:09.20 2
13 Mitchell, Scott Huntley Centenni 1:10.53 2
14 Herd, Collin Bridlewood C.E.S 1:10.76 1
15 Astros, Miguel Bridlewood C.E.S 1:10.81 2
16 Lee, Lokkan Stephen Leacock 1:10.87 3
17 Paterson, Clarke Goulbourn 1:11.01 1
18 Winch, Eric Stonecrest 1:13.15 3
19 Schoular, Jeremy W.O. Mitchell 1:13.28 1
20 Wright, Scott Jack Donohue 1:16.15 2

Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bursey, Drew W.O. Mitchell 2:26.20
2 Beauvais, Nathan A. Lorne Cassidy 2:26.53
3 Ait-Ouali, Massil Katimavik 2:29.39
4 Taylor, Brett Goulbourn 2:30.16
5 McCaskill, Colin Huntley Centenni 2:34.48
6 Choquette, Matt Jack Donohue 2:35.73
7 Lanthier, Jonny Stonecrest 2:36.89
8 Vohra, Mohit Jack Donohue 2:37.12
— Behncke, Sean W.O. Mitchell NT
— Smith, Jonathan Katimavik NT
— Downes, Dylan Stonecrest NT
— Heney, Michael Goulbourn NT
— Hertendy, Matt Castlefrank NT
— Perry, Andy Castlefrank NT
— Coakeley, Joey A. Lorne Cassidy NT
— Mitchell, Scott Huntley Centenni NT
— Li, Kevin Bridlewood C.E.S NT
— Shore, Russel Stephen Leacock NT
— Cuddihey, Devon Stephen Leacock NT
— Timmerman, Cody W. Erskine John. NT
— Herrera, Gio Glen Cairn NT
— Onukagha, Trust W. Erskine John. NT
— Zhang, Thomas Bridlewood C.E.S NT
— Bond, Will Glen Cairn NT

Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dawson, Alex Katimavik 4:55.19
2 Carlson, Alex Stonecrest 4:56.06
3 Johnson, Jamie W. Erskine John. 4:56.62
4 Taylor, Brett Goulbourn 5:00.29
5 Bursey, Drew W.O. Mitchell 5:03.36
6 McCartney, Ryan Bridlewood C.E.S 5:07.28
7 Smith, Jonathan Katimavik 5:22.90
8 Hulford, Alex A. Lorne Cassidy 5:23.27
9 Shimitakhara, Kevin Castlefrank 5:23.59
10 Choquette, Matt Jack Donohue 5:23.65
— Moy, Brendan Goulbourn NT
— Behncke, Sean W.O. Mitchell NT
— Perry, Andy Castlefrank NT
— Hall, Josh Stonecrest NT
— Fitzgerald, Doug Huntley Centenni NT
— Derrick, Brandon Huntley Centenni NT
— Pickel, Isaac Stephen Leacock NT
— Richler, Aaron Stephen Leacock NT
— Bond, Will Glen Cairn NT
— Swan, Ben W. Erskine John. NT
— Coakeley, Joey A. Lorne Cassidy NT
— Elliott, Troy Jack Donohue NT

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Intermediates
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Goulbourn Middle School ‘A’ 52.28 1
2 Stonecrest ‘A’ 53.17 2
3 W. Erskine Johnston ‘A’ 53.18 2
4 Stephen Leacock ‘A’ 53.32 1
5 Bridlewood C.E.S. ‘A’ 53.43 2
6 Glen Cairn ‘A’ 53.58 2
7 W.O. Mitchell E.S. ‘A’ 53.59 2
8 Katimavik E.S. ‘A’ 55.29 1
9 Castlefrank E ‘A’ 56.10 1
10 Jack Donohue P.S. ‘A’ 56.29 1
11 A. Lorne Cassidy Elementary ‘A’ 59.68 1

Boys High Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tombs-Kosciniski, Dylan W.O. Mitchell 1.50m
2 Dumouchel, Tim W. Erskine John. J1.50m
3 Scharf, Matt Stonecrest J1.50m
4 Doher, Daniel Stephen Leacock J1.50m
5 Carlson, Alex Stonecrest 1.45m
5 Storm, Nick W. Erskine John. 1.45m
7 Lepage, Paul Glen Cairn J1.45m
8 Ait-Ouali, Massil Katimavik 1.40m
8 White, Dalton A. Lorne Cassidy 1.40m
8 Mason, Dave Goulbourn 1.40m
11 Mirmiran, Camille Katimavik J1.40m
11 Pearse, Ian Castlefrank J1.40m
13 Penner, Neill A. Lorne Cassidy J1.40m
14 Bastien, Matthew Huntley Centenni J1.40m
15 Alma, Jordan Goulbourn 1.35m
15 Wagner, Curtis Castlefrank 1.35m
15 Trinh, Alec Bridlewood C.E.S 1.35m
15 Callow, Marcus Jack Donohue 1.35m
15 Lim, Andy Bridlewood C.E.S 1.35m
15 Sadaka, Shayne Glen Cairn 1.35m
21 Saunders, Cameron Jack Donohue 1.30m
22 Buchmayer, Jared Huntley Centenni 1.25m

Boys Long Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gow, Russell Stonecrest 5.19m
2 Ballantyne, Phil W.O. Mitchell 4.75m
3 NG, Enoch Stephen Leacock 4.73m
4 McCartney, Ryan Bridlewood C.E.S 4.67m
5 Dawson, Alex Katimavik 4.60m
6 Fergusson, Kevin Jack Donohue 4.42m
7 Storm, Nick W. Erskine John. 4.41m
8 Meredith, Iian Goulbourn 4.33m
9 XU, Kenny Castlefrank 4.31m
10 Hayman, Alexander Jack Donohue 4.23m
11 Landurantaye, John Glen Cairn 4.17m
12 Zor, Ali Glen Cairn 4.14m
13 Dai, Jeff Katimavik 3.99m
14 Pearse, Ian Castlefrank 3.90m
15 Riseborough, Nck Goulbourn 3.89m
15 Gilmour, Gavin W. Erskine John. 3.89m
17 MacLean, Alex W.O. Mitchell 3.80m
18 Hodge, Brandon A. Lorne Cassidy 3.79m
18 Buck, Tyler Stonecrest 3.79m
20 Kilen, Matt A. Lorne Cassidy 3.78m

Boys Triple Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Treskov, Julian Bridlewood C.E.S 10.69m
2 Scharf, Matt Stonecrest 10.41m
3 Lanthier, Jonny Stonecrest 9.72m
4 Riseborough, Nck Goulbourn 9.68m
5 Robinson, Alex A. Lorne Cassidy 9.53m
6 Gregson, Jeremy A. Lorne Cassidy 9.51m
7 Dumouchel, Tim W. Erskine John. 9.20m
8 MacLean, Alex W.O. Mitchell 8.80m
9 Callow, Marcus Jack Donohue 8.64m
10 Sample, Braeden Goulbourn 8.47m
11 Brake, Ozzie W. Erskine John. 8.35m
12 Simpson, Mike Jack Donohue 8.14m
13 Richard, Joe Katimavik 7.94m
14 Newcomb, Jason Castlefrank 7.88m
15 Howie, Ryan Huntley Centenni 7.63m
16 Zhang, Thomas Bridlewood C.E.S 7.52m
17 Bharti, Shekhar Castlefrank 7.26m
— Mitchell, Philip Stephen Leacock FOUL

Boys Shot Put Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ballantyne, Phil W.O. Mitchell 11.75m
2 Babluck, Lindsay Goulbourn 10.37m
3 Doble, Tim Huntley Centenni 10.26m
4 McKean, Brendan Stephen Leacock 9.97m
5 Fergusso N, Jerimiah Goulbourn 9.80m
6 Grammtikakis, Nikko W.O. Mitchell 9.48m
7 Long, MACK W. Erskine John. 9.45m
8 Rowbatham, Jake A. Lorne Cassidy 9.35m
9 Puritt, Daniel Stonecrest 9.30m
10 Shimitakhara, Kevin Castlefrank 9.29m
11 Munroe, Raheem Castlefrank 9.26m
12 Hadaway, Reid Stonecrest 9.23m
13 Sakr, Youssef Jack Donohue 8.89m
14 Mady, Jordi A. Lorne Cassidy 8.75m
15 Tracy, Dylan Glen Cairn 8.65m
15 Anderson, Evan Jack Donohue 8.65m
17 Astros, Miguel Bridlewood C.E.S 8.61m
18 Woods, Kevin Stephen Leacock 8.54m
19 Dolan, Jesse W. Erskine John. 8.31m
20 Dewhurst, Sam Bridlewood C.E.S 8.19m
21 Kim, Daihee Glen Cairn 7.45m