2008 – OCDSB Region 1 & 3 Meet



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club Hy-Tek’s Meet Manager
OCSDB Junior T&F Meet 2008 – 18/06/2008
Region 1 & 3
18/06/2008
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Myte
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wade, Ramy Hopewell 15.41Q 5
2 Bailey, Nicole Berrigan 16.02Q 2
3 Munro, Anna Muchmore 16.23Q 3
4 Vasilas, Katerina Adrienne Clarkso 16.53Q 1
5 Thompson, Ashley Farley Mowat 16.66Q 4
6 Yu, Jessica Adrienne Clarkso 16.00q 5
7 Stewart, Abigail Berrigan 16.69q 4
8 Ghershin, Margot Elmdale 16.70q 5
9 Anderson, Tolmie Elgin 16.76 3
10 Montgommery, Taylor Farley Mowat 16.77 3
11 Mao, Aisha York Street 16.87 4
12 Green, Katherine Hopewell 16.95 1
13 D’Iorio, Catherine Muchmore 17.10 5
14 Juma, Riziki York Street 17.12 2
15 Ailis, McGee Churchill 17.14 5
16 Nguyen, Ha Cambridge Street 17.33 2
17 Haji Murside, Aqilah Viscount Alexand 17.40 1
18 Jennings, Brooke First Ave. P.S. 17.46 4
19 Meta, Erada Manor Park 17.47 2
20 Coulter, Tanya Devonshire P.S. 17.57 2
21 Fripp, Nora First Ave. P.S. 17.72 3
22 Morton, Jenna Queen Elizabeth 17.77 1
23 Bentley, Anjali Queen Elizabeth 17.93 5
24 Callaghan, Valerie Queen Mary 18.02 5
25 Stinson, Maya Devonshire P.S. 18.14 3
26 Nhanala, Sally Queen Mary 18.20 4
27 Deb, Barsha Elgin 18.33 1
28 Anam, Maria Cambridge Street 18.64 3
29 Nabwangu, Cassandra Rockliffe Park 18.66 1
30 Abdallah, Ruba Centennial 18.80 2
31 Kunstelj, Spela Rockliffe Park 18.86 2
32 Butler, Quinn Hilson Ave. P.S. 19.11 4
33 Joseph Lavoie, Latavia Viscount Alexand 19.15 3
34 Pearce, Amber-Lynn Robert E. Wilson 19.23 1
35 Hogue, Samantha Robert E. Wilson 20.64 2
36 Fowler, Emily Churchill 21.94 4
37 Yip, Amanda Centennial 23.03 4

Girls 100 Meter Dash Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Wade, Ramy Hopewell 15.05
2 Munro, Anna Muchmore 15.19
3 Bailey, Nicole Berrigan 15.84
4 Yu, Jessica Adrienne Clarkso 16.00
5 Vasilas, Katerina Adrienne Clarkso 16.11
6 Thompson, Ashley Farley Mowat 16.50
7 Ghershin, Margot Elmdale 16.54
8 Stewart, Abigail Berrigan 16.71

Girls 200 Meter Dash Myte
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cawthorn, Julia Berrigan 33.66Q 4
2 Frost, Meagan First Ave. P.S. 34.09Q 5
3 Vasilas, Katerina Adrienne Clarkso 34.60Q 3
4 Bailey, Nicole Berrigan 34.88Q 2
5 Fraught, Emma First Ave. P.S. 35.54Q 1
6 Crawford, Elise Muchmore 35.12q 3
7 Montgommery, Taylor Farley Mowat 35.54q 5
8 Robinson, Taylor Hopewell 35.63q 4
9 Perkins, Zoe Queen Elizabeth 35.68 4
10 Ailis, McGee Churchill 35.96 1
11 Ghershin, Margot Elmdale 36.05 1
12 Atillah, Amina Devonshire P.S. 36.54 1
13 Henderson, Gillian Manor Park 36.59 1
14 McAlpin, Arden Hopewell 36.63 2
15 Yorke, Alexis Robert E. Wilson 36.85 2
16 Thompson, Ashley Farley Mowat 37.04 3
17 Hurrelman, Lotte Muchmore 37.30 1
18 Brown, Petra Devonshire P.S. 37.34 2
19 Hupel, Klara Rockliffe Park 38.14 1
20 Hoang, Cindy Adrienne Clarkso 38.61 2
21 Smith, Brianna Manor Park 39.12 4
22 Street, Josee York Street 39.53 3
23 Bentley, Anjali Queen Elizabeth 39.54 1
24 Kunstelj, Spela Rockliffe Park 39.81 3
25 Keller, Jane Elmdale 39.86 2
26 Callaghan, Valerie Queen Mary 40.06 4
27 Joseph Lavoie, Latavia Viscount Alexand 40.34 4
28 Haque, Shakila York Street 41.52 4
29 Shahimi, Ayesha Cambridge Street 43.04 5
30 Myriam, Stevens Churchill 44.75 3
31 Pearce, Amber-Lynn Robert E. Wilson 45.28 5
32 Shaikh, Alma Cambridge Street 45.45 2
33 Liu, Yan Elgin 45.64 4
34 Gholizadeh, Elnaz Hilson Ave. P.S. 46.10 3
35 Frenken, Shayna Centennial 46.40 5
36 Tanikova, Alina Viscount Alexand 46.78 5
37 Balloch, MacKenzie Elgin 46.90 5
38 Yip, Amanda Centennial 52.01 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Cawthorn, Julia Berrigan 33.12
2 Frost, Meagan First Ave. P.S. 33.50
3 Bailey, Nicole Berrigan 34.08
4 Montgommery, Taylor Farley Mowat 34.62
5 Vasilas, Katerina Adrienne Clarkso 35.79
6 Crawford, Elise Muchmore 36.16
7 Fraught, Emma First Ave. P.S. 36.18
8 Robinson, Taylor Hopewell 37.67

Girls 800 Meter Run Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Braley, Peyton Elgin 3:07.47
2 Watt, Hailey Hopewell 3:09.30
3 Smith, Hanna Muchmore 3:09.94
4 Eji, Marielle Berrigan 3:17.52
5 Yu, Jessica Adrienne Clarkso 3:18.48
6 Henderson, Gillian Manor Park 3:20.17
7 Rashid, Anon Adrienne Clarkso 3:22.09
8 Quigg, Alana Devonshire P.S. 3:25.15
9 Fraught, Emma First Ave. P.S. 3:26.85
10 Jennings, Brooke First Ave. P.S. 3:26.94
11 Meta, Erada Manor Park 3:28.43
12 Birchall, Isabelle Rockliffe Park 3:30.13
13 Hunter, Isabelle Hopewell 3:34.58
14 Hassell, Taryn Muchmore 3:35.03
15 Heatley, Savannah Berrigan 3:40.86
16 Keller, Jane Elmdale 3:45.63
17 Street, Josee York Street 3:45.91
18 Miller, Abby Elmdale 3:49.22
19 Erikson, Hanna Rockliffe Park 3:59.30
20 Brazeau Grant, Jordan Elgin 4:04.74
21 Tanikova, Alina Viscount Alexand 4:20.78
22 Bashir, Muna Cambridge Street 4:30.58
23 Nguyen, Lisa Cambridge Street 4:32.84

Girls 1000 Meter Run Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Walker, Taylor Muchmore 3:54.39
2 Smith, Hanna Muchmore 3:56.73
3 Cawthorn, Julia Berrigan 3:57.55
4 Watt, Hailey Hopewell 3:59.55
5 Frost, Meagan First Ave. P.S. 4:01.54
6 Strachan, Teagan Berrigan 4:14.48
7 Martin, Sidney Hopewell 4:20.99
8 Klassen, Jennica Adrienne Clarkso 4:29.27
— Miller, Abby Elmdale NT
— Kenwisher, Annalee Manor Park NT
— Cooper, Nicole Elmdale NT
— McDonald, Molly Churchill NT
— Street, Josee York Street NT
— Koenig, Holly Devonshire P.S. NT
— Lafreniere, Leslie Devonshire P.S. NT

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Myte
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Muchmore ‘A’ 1:08.00 2
2 Berrigan E.S. ‘A’ 1:08.60 1
3 Hopewell Ave ‘A’ 1:09.25 2
4 Adrienne Clarkson ‘A’ 1:09.25 1
5 First Ave. P.S. ‘A’ 1:10.31 2
6 Rockliffe Park ‘A’ 1:12.46 2
7 Devonshire P.S. ‘A’ 1:13.39 1
8 Elmdale ‘A’ 1:13.87 1
9 Queen Elizabeth ‘A’ 1:14.28 2
10 Farley Mowat ‘A’ 1:15.27 1
11 Cambridge Street P.S. ‘A’ 1:16.91 2
12 Hilson Ave. P.S. ‘A’ 1:22.20 2
13 Robert E. Wilson ‘A’ 1:24.77 2
14 Centennial ‘A’ 1:28.53 1
15 Elgin ‘A’ 1:33.87 1

Girls Long Jump Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Munro, Anna Muchmore 2.40m
2 Perkins, Zoe Queen Elizabeth 2.30m
3 Quigg, Alana Devonshire P.S. 2.26m
4 Sartzetkis, Mariana Adrienne Clarkso 2.19m
5 Stewart, Abigail Berrigan 2.18m
6 Abdullah, Emily Berrigan 2.09m
7 Walker, Taylor Muchmore 1.97m
8 Klassen, Jennica Adrienne Clarkso 1.96m
9 Walchyshyn, Rebecca Elmdale 1.85m
10 Weintrager, Zoe Elgin 1.84m
11 Fripp, Nora First Ave. P.S. 1.82m
12 Greene, Katherine Hopewell 1.81m
13 Birchall, Isabelle Rockliffe Park 1.80m
14 Hulajeh, Hafsah Hopewell 1.67m
15 Hadden, Alexandria Queen Elizabeth 1.60m
15 Rahmani, Rojen Farley Mowat 1.60m
17 Mason, Edii Hilson Ave. P.S. 1.58m
18 Nguyen, Ha Cambridge Street 1.57m
19 Carter, Sydney First Ave. P.S. 1.55m
20 Coulter, Tanya Devonshire P.S. 1.51m
21 LI, Eva Farley Mowat 1.47m
22 Abdallah, Ruba Centennial 1.39m
23 Braley, Peyton Elgin 1.33m
24 Frenken, Shayna Centennial 1.29m
25 Meekis, Neegan Robert E. Wilson 1.22m
25 Corsone, Alina Hilson Ave. P.S. 1.22m
27 Yorke, Alexis Robert E. Wilson 1.20m
28 Smith, Brianna Manor Park 1.13m
28 Swettenham, Anya Churchill 1.13m
30 Rwentamo, Bebe Viscount Alexand 1.10m
31 Dodi, Maryan Viscount Alexand 1.09m
32 Araya, Meron Cambridge Street 0.97m
32 Hudson, Teresa Churchill 0.97m
34 Saint-Preux, Clarri Queen Mary 0.89m

Girls Ball Throw Now Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Juma, Riziki York Street 32.30m
2 Dixon, Deleshia Berrigan 28.50m
3 Anam, Maria Cambridge Street 26.65m
4 Millbank, Micah Muchmore 25.65m
5 Asgill, Sherri Berrigan 24.85m
6 Ruch, Kyla Hopewell 24.70m
7 Kunchar, Natasha Adrienne Clarkso 24.20m
8 Pouw, Allison Hopewell J24.20m
9 Meloche, Skylar Queen Elizabeth 24.00m
— Anderson, Tolmie Elgin ND
— Morton, Jenna Queen Elizabeth ND
— Kochar, Anna Adrienne Clarkso ND
— Elias, Olivia First Ave. P.S. ND
— Shahimi, Ayesha Cambridge Street ND
— Salad, Maryam Centennial ND
— Kenwisher, Annalee Manor Park ND
— Stanton, Elizabeth Elmdale ND
— Curphey, Charlotte Elmdale ND
— Jaber, Malak Manor Park ND
— Hogue, Samantha Robert E. Wilson ND
— Weintrager, Zoe Elgin ND
— Meekis, Neegan Robert E. Wilson ND
— Haque, Shakila York Street ND
— Sceenen, Robin Muchmore ND
— Rwentamo, Bebe Viscount Alexand ND
— Haji Murside, Aqilah Viscount Alexand ND
— Rahmani, Rojen Farley Mowat ND
— Reynolds, Haleight Farley Mowat ND
— Thomas-Bennett, Davica Rockliffe Park ND
— Erikson, Hanna Rockliffe Park ND
— Hanrahan, Katie Devonshire P.S. ND
— Stinson, Maya Devonshire P.S. ND
— Sharif, Ayni Centennial ND
— Carter, Sydney First Ave. P.S. ND
— Nasrallah, Noor Queen Mary ND
— Saint-Preux, Clarri Queen Mary ND
— Butler, Quinn Hilson Ave. P.S. ND
— Hamdi, Henna Hilson Ave. P.S. ND

Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Simpson, Sadahe Berrigan 15.42Q 2
2 Eamon, Olivia Hopewell 15.44Q 4
3 Codrington, Lia Muchmore 15.65Q 1
4 Ahmed, Laibah Berrigan 15.67Q 5
5 Rudolf, Mokayla Farley Mowat 15.79Q 3
6 Hissein, Billa Rockliffe Park 15.49q 2
7 Acland, Bianca Rockliffe Park 15.93q 4
8 Skoutarou, Rebecca Adrienne Clarkso 15.98q 1
9 Zhang, Debbie Queen Elizabeth 16.09 1
10 Wilson, Alethea Elgin 16.10 5
11 Little, Amy Farley Mowat 16.22 2
12 Main, Katherine First Ave. P.S. 16.38 4
13 Payman, Sahar Centennial 16.43 3
14 Khavroshina, Anna Viscount Alexand 16.47 3
15 Dolgikh, Katie Muchmore 16.49 5
16 Ludlow, Alison Elmdale 16.53 3
17 Lambert, Kyra Hopewell 16.55 5
18 Hajder, Murshida Centennial 16.61 2
19 Paw, Yo Kaw Cambridge Street 16.66 4
20 Ramadan, Mariam Queen Elizabeth 16.79 5
21 Paquette, Chloe Robert E. Wilson 16.85 4
22 Neal, Roslyn Elmdale 16.87 1
23 MacFarlane, Christine Devonshire P.S. 17.02 4
24 Portnanskaya, Janna Adrienne Clarkso 17.04 3
25 Ahmed, Sabrina Robert E. Wilson 17.09 1
26 Lenahan, Amber Hilson Ave. P.S. 17.11 1
27 Crossman, Hailey Devonshire P.S. 17.22 5
28 Horton, Samantha Manor Park 17.46 5
29 Ryan, Francesca Manor Park 17.73 1
30 Khashan, Zinb Cambridge Street 17.80 3
31 Edgecombe-Fontaine, Isab Elgin 17.90 3
32 EK Orloff, Lisa Churchill 17.97 4
33 Raul, Aldina York Street 18.24 1
34 Richards, Shanelle Viscount Alexand 18.28 2
35 Horsfield, Neisha Churchill 18.39 5
36 Qureshi, Memoona Queen Mary 18.42 3
37 Bakal, Hodo Queen Mary 18.64 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Hissein, Billa Rockliffe Park 15.30
2 Simpson, Sadahe Berrigan 15.63
3 Eamon, Olivia Hopewell 15.73
4 Rudolf, Mokayla Farley Mowat 15.75
5 Codrington, Lia Muchmore 15.89
6 Skoutarou, Rebecca Adrienne Clarkso 15.91
7 Ahmed, Laibah Berrigan 16.10
8 Acland, Bianca Rockliffe Park 16.65

Girls 200 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bartley, Isabelle Hopewell 34.10Q 3
2 Lee, Danielle Adrienne Clarkso 34.23Q 4
3 St. Paul, Elodie Queen Elizabeth 34.25Q 5
4 Freake, Hilary Adrienne Clarkso 35.03Q 1
5 Ludlow, Alison Elmdale 35.94Q 2
6 Woodcock, Anna Rockliffe Park 35.08q 3
7 Stringer, Jillian Elmdale 35.14q 5
8 Hajder, Murshida Centennial 35.52q 5
9 Beale, Dorothy Rockliffe Park 35.62 4
10 Nxumalo, Phesheya Berrigan 35.65 5
11 Foran, Maureen Berrigan 35.72 1
12 Coghlan, Keyanna Muchmore 35.72 3
13 Somerton, Coral Hopewell 35.80 1
14 Ahmed, Naheen Queen Elizabeth 36.25 1
15 Saar, Emily First Ave. P.S. 36.90 4
16 Clarke, Brittney First Ave. P.S. 37.02 3
17 Galpin, Virginia Elgin 37.48 3
18 St. Ankovic, Goga Manor Park 37.88 1
19 Astorga, Malaika Devonshire P.S. 38.25 4
20 Fang, Cuilian Centennial 38.39 1
21 Khashan, Zinb Cambridge Street 38.56 4
22 Khatri, Supriya Farley Mowat 38.68 4
23 Horton, Samantha Manor Park 38.74 3
24 Bejaoui, Alya Churchill 39.26 5
25 Lin, Mully Cambridge Street 39.41 5
26 Wright, Alicia Queen Mary 39.57 2
27 Ho, Samantha Devonshire P.S. 40.21 2
28 Omer, Maajda Churchill 41.60 2
29 Gaudreau, Jessica Robert E. Wilson 41.83 2
30 Gonzalez-Strickland, Car Viscount Alexand 42.48 2
31 Ocabazgi, Mysgana Queen Mary 42.74 3
32 Hussein, Sarah Viscount Alexand 46.27 4

Girls 200 Meter Dash Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Woodcock, Anna Rockliffe Park 33.58
2 St. Paul, Elodie Queen Elizabeth 33.77
3 Bartley, Isabelle Hopewell 34.13
4 Lee, Danielle Adrienne Clarkso 34.55
5 Freake, Hilary Adrienne Clarkso 35.40
6 Hajder, Murshida Centennial 35.73
7 Stringer, Jillian Elmdale 35.87
8 Ludlow, Alison Elmdale 36.35

Girls 800 Meter Run Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Robinson, Tara Rockliffe Park 2:58.67
2 Li, Adrienne First Ave. P.S. 3:03.13
3 McLean, Margaux Elmdale 3:07.41
4 Mason, Kennedy Muchmore 3:12.29
5 Manoogian, Julianna Adrienne Clarkso 3:13.45
6 Simpson, Sadahe Berrigan 3:15.39
7 Janabazar, Undram Centennial 3:16.47
8 Lowe, Cassandra Churchill 3:18.48
9 Shepherd-Perkins, Eva Hopewell 3:18.53
10 Douglas, Annie Elmdale 3:20.51
11 Van Sertima, Ela Churchill 3:29.47
12 Derksin, Robyn Hopewell 3:29.57
13 Bhasker, Juliana Elgin 3:30.33
14 Amiri, Haanieh Cambridge Street 3:31.59
15 Crabtree, Maddy First Ave. P.S. 3:32.38
16 McDemott, Savanna Berrigan 3:33.43
17 Paquette, Chloe Robert E. Wilson 3:33.72
18 Asquin, Hailey Muchmore 3:34.48
19 Allan-Riley, Maia Devonshire P.S. 3:34.51
20 Fang, Cuilian Centennial 3:35.55
21 Workun, Sarah Elgin 3:36.62
22 Ahmed, Naheen Queen Elizabeth 3:41.18
23 Gaudreau, Jessica Robert E. Wilson 3:43.42
24 Ou, Eliza Manor Park 3:44.68
25 Labelle, Alyssa Rockliffe Park 3:56.02
26 Feizi, Yalda Cambridge Street 3:58.59
27 Khatri, Supriya Farley Mowat 4:07.33
28 Abdi, Marian Queen Elizabeth 4:10.88
29 Mankal, Zena Farley Mowat 4:24.47
30 Richards, Shanelle Viscount Alexand 4:36.61

Girls 1500 Meter Run Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Codrington, Lia Muchmore 5:54.56
2 McLean, Margaux Elmdale 6:07.33
3 Li, Adrienne First Ave. P.S. 6:07.42
4 Lee, Danielle Adrienne Clarkso 6:15.32
5 Bassett, Emma Hopewell 6:15.42
6 Freake, Hilary Adrienne Clarkso 6:30.77
7 Coghlan, Keyanna Muchmore 6:31.59
8 Douglas, Annie Elmdale 6:38.77
— Workun, Sarah Elgin NT
— Ahmed, Laibah Berrigan NT
— Abdi, Marian Queen Elizabeth NT
— Amid, Samira Elgin NT
— Sajaad, Dania Berrigan NT
— Nguyen, Quyen Devonshire P.S. NT
— Gooderham, Maaike Rockliffe Park NT
— Aller, Piper Rockliffe Park NT
— Burke, Katie Hopewell NT
— Mulbah, Haramuna Queen Elizabeth DNF

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Tyke
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Muchmore ‘A’ 1:05.43 1
2 Rockliffe Park ‘A’ 1:05.81 2
3 Berrigan E.S. ‘A’ 1:06.12 3
4 Hopewell Ave ‘A’ 1:07.21 3
5 Adrienne Clarkson ‘A’ 1:07.74 1
6 First Ave. P.S. ‘A’ 1:08.12 1
7 Elmdale ‘A’ 1:08.89 2
8 Centennial ‘A’ 1:09.58 3
9 Elgin ‘A’ 1:10.71 3
10 Devonshire P.S. ‘A’ 1:11.13 3
11 Queen Elizabeth ‘A’ 1:12.09 1
12 Cambridge Street P.S. ‘A’ 1:13.47 2
13 Farley Mowat ‘A’ 1:15.45 2
14 York Street ‘A’ 1:16.48 2
15 Viscount Alexander ‘A’ 1:16.57 1
16 Queen Mary ‘A’ 1:18.78 2

Girls Long Jump Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hissein, Billa Rockliffe Park 3.60m
2 Allan-Riley, Maia Devonshire P.S. 3.48m
3 Robinson, Tara Rockliffe Park 3.47m
4 Loewen, Adrianna Hopewell 3.36m
5 Viljoen, Olivia Elmdale J3.36m
6 Paw, Yo Kaw Cambridge Street 3.33m
7 Portnanskaya, Janna Adrienne Clarkso 3.21m
8 Monet, Augusta Churchill 3.19m
9 Crossman, Hailey Devonshire P.S. 3.18m
10 Neal, Roslyn Elmdale 3.14m
10 Ramadan, Mariam Queen Elizabeth 3.14m
12 Wollensak, Daniella Muchmore 3.07m
13 Ahmed, Sabrina Robert E. Wilson 3.04m
14 Vengadeswaran, Shobi Farley Mowat 3.00m
14 Galpin, Virginia Elgin 3.00m
16 Foran, Maureen Berrigan 2.95m
17 Bhasker, Juliana Elgin 2.94m
18 Janabazar, Undram Centennial 2.90m
19 Cundell, Cheyenne York Street 2.89m
20 Wyatt, Hailey Hopewell 2.88m
20 Arron, Rebecca First Ave. P.S. 2.88m
22 Robotham, Katie First Ave. P.S. 2.77m
23 Sultana, Anupradi Adrienne Clarkso 2.71m
23 Hogan, Sylva Hilson Ave. P.S. 2.71m
25 Ou, Eliza Manor Park 2.69m
26 Sajaad, Dania Berrigan 2.68m
27 Said, Deka Viscount Alexand 2.63m
28 Mankal, Zena Farley Mowat 2.62m
28 Khazaal, Rana Queen Mary 2.62m
30 Ocabazgi, Mysgana Queen Mary 2.60m
31 EK Orloff, Lisa Churchill 2.58m
32 Payman, Sahar Centennial 2.52m
33 Gardner, Angelina Cambridge Street 2.51m
34 Raul, Aldina York Street 2.48m
35 Albahili, Batoul Manor Park 2.46m
36 Farah, Nasra Hilson Ave. P.S. 2.45m
37 Bevan, Gillian Muchmore 2.39m
38 Zhang, Debbie Queen Elizabeth 2.24m

Girls Ball Throw Now Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tsang, Jocelyn Cambridge Street 34.40m
2 Baker-Kretzmar, Hannah Elmdale 31.40m
3 Amid, Samira Elgin 30.92m
4 Nichol, Leah Adrienne Clarkso 29.15m
5 Zemichael, Jeboiachin Farley Mowat 25.76m
6 Viljoen, Olivia Elmdale 25.75m
7 Dolgikh, Katie Muchmore 25.25m
8 Hogan, Sylva Hilson Ave. P.S. 25.05m
9 Mason, Kennedy Muchmore 24.64m
10 Weise-Amikons, Nina Queen Elizabeth 24.36m
11 Vickers, Lexie Berrigan 24.30m
12 Henderson, Beatrice Hopewell 23.57m
13 Cundell, Cheyenne York Street 23.45m
14 Nguye, Lisa Cambridge Street 22.98m
15 Lenahan, Amber Hilson Ave. P.S. 22.90m
16 Vengadeswaran, Shobi Farley Mowat 22.74m
17 Jama, Aisha Devonshire P.S. 22.55m
18 Hayboub, Yasmine First Ave. P.S. 22.32m
19 Barnes, Sophie Viscount Alexand 21.95m
20 Labelle, Alyssa Rockliffe Park 21.50m
20 Scott, Sophie Rockliffe Park 21.50m
22 Williamson, Mira Hopewell 21.34m
23 Beauvais, Shanel Queen Mary 21.30m
24 Morley, Samantha Berrigan 21.05m
25 Manoogian, Julianna Adrienne Clarkso 20.26m
26 Tsonos, Stephanie Manor Park 20.20m
27 MacFarlane, Christine Devonshire P.S. 20.12m
28 Qureshi, Memoona Queen Mary 19.55m
29 Edgecombe-Fontaine, Isab Elgin 18.62m
30 Dominique, Jessica Queen Elizabeth 17.65m
31 Ryan, Francesca Manor Park 17.50m
32 Monet, Augusta Churchill 17.30m
33 Farah, Mariam Viscount Alexand 11.05m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Myte
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bennett-White, Hugh Elgin 15.04Q 3
2 Cai, Anthony Muchmore 15.88Q 2
3 Dube, Samson Hopewell 15.91Q 5
4 Sikoulavong, Khameron Robert E. Wilson 16.39Q 1
5 Eiblmeieir, MACHAEL Manor Park 16.45Q 4
6 Mertick, Benjamin Manor Park 16.14q 3
7 Ali, Khalid Devonshire P.S. 16.37q 5
8 Leblanc, Joel Elgin 16.40q 1
9 Habib, Ahnaf Centennial 16.46 5
10 Mahdi, Zeghal Queen Elizabeth 16.47 2
11 Tait, Dawson Adrienne Clarkso 16.47 4
12 Dugam, Hamish Hopewell 16.49 4
13 Hadden, Logan Elmdale 16.57 1
14 Wotherspoon, Jack Elmdale 16.59 3
15 Mosekjaer, Brian Berrigan 16.60 4
16 James, Chavon Robert E. Wilson 16.64 3
17 Logan, Gabriel First Ave. P.S. 16.67 1
18 Hicks, Simon Rockliffe Park 16.70 2
19 Thibidult, Ryan First Ave. P.S. 16.88 2
20 Powell, Ryan Muchmore 17.03 1
21 Sourges, Michael Berrigan 17.04 1
22 Ho, Kevin Adrienne Clarkso 17.05 3
23 Sheahan, Bailey Hilson Ave. P.S. 17.15 3
24 Sell, Stephen Farley Mowat 17.25 1
25 Moke, Austin Queen Elizabeth 17.47 3
26 Argoetti, Gil Farley Mowat 17.54 5
27 Abagobez, Michael York Street 17.71 2
28 Dinh, Scott York Street 17.74 4
29 Younis, Adam Queen Mary 17.78 5
30 Johnston, Curtis Churchill 18.10 2
31 Al-Rodham, Ali Queen Mary 18.12 4
32 Abdallah, Rashad Centennial 18.35 2
33 Yateman, Jeffrey Rockliffe Park 18.54 5
34 Tesfay, Kaleb Viscount Alexand 19.15 4
35 Oo, Myo Min Cambridge Street 19.31 2
36 Almartari, Ahmed Cambridge Street 19.34 3
37 Gesesse, Tadesse Viscount Alexand 19.76 5
38 Thexton, Evan Devonshire P.S. 20.04 4
39 Clarke, Benny Churchill 20.21 5

Boys 100 Meter Dash Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Bennett-White, Hugh Elgin 14.85
2 Dube, Samson Hopewell 15.55
3 Cai, Anthony Muchmore 15.88
4 Leblanc, Joel Elgin 16.27
5 Ali, Khalid Devonshire P.S. 16.28
6 Eiblmeieir, MACHAEL Manor Park 16.40
7 Mertick, Benjamin Manor Park 16.43
8 Sikoulavong, Khameron Robert E. Wilson 16.55

Boys 200 Meter Dash Myte
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Risk, Ben Hopewell 34.13Q 1
2 McLeod, Nyle First Ave. P.S. 34.44Q 2
3 Hirsh, Max Hopewell 34.48Q 5
4 Wotherspoon, Jack Elmdale 34.91Q 3
5 Heibert, Matthew Adrienne Clarkso 35.16Q 4
6 Qin, Allan Muchmore 35.05q 2
7 Wilson, Eric Berrigan 35.57q 1
8 Sourges, Michael Berrigan 35.60q 3
9 Tait, Dawson Adrienne Clarkso 35.63 3
10 Hadden, Logan Elmdale 35.65 4
11 Juma, Abdulla York Street 36.80 2
12 Arnold, Matthew Rockliffe Park 37.01 5
13 Errion, Ian Centennial 37.26 5
14 Al-Qaraquli, Tarik Farley Mowat 37.46 3
15 Sadiq, Bashir Queen Elizabeth 37.63 2
16 Diamond-Boustead, Loucas Muchmore 37.90 1
17 Argoetti, Gil Farley Mowat 37.99 1
18 Kumarasin, Raj Viscount Alexand 38.02 4
19 Franklin, Thomas First Ave. P.S. 38.38 3
20 Moke, Austin Queen Elizabeth 39.03 3
21 Younis, Adam Queen Mary 39.24 1
22 Abagobez, Michael York Street 39.44 1
23 Antropov, Alexey Viscount Alexand 39.84 5
24 Boileau, Ryan Churchill 40.06 2
25 Wadhawan, Suraj Centennial 40.12 1
26 Clarke, Nathan Cambridge Street 40.24 5
27 Yateman, Jeffrey Rockliffe Park 40.25 4
28 Nevins, Michael Churchill 40.92 5
29 Higgins, Shawn Elgin 40.93 5
30 Ali, Abdullah Manor Park 41.30 5
31 Al-Rodham, Ali Queen Mary 41.74 4
32 Beattie, Steven Robert E. Wilson 41.90 2
33 Almartari, Ahmed Cambridge Street 41.90 4
34 Fedotov, Konstantin Robert E. Wilson 42.60 3
35 McLeod, Joschka Devonshire P.S. 45.95 2
36 Sadik, Abdilrahim Devonshire P.S. 53.38 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Risk, Ben Hopewell 33.38
2 Hirsh, Max Hopewell 33.75
3 Wilson, Eric Berrigan 34.43
4 McLeod, Nyle First Ave. P.S. 34.61
5 Wotherspoon, Jack Elmdale 34.74
6 Heibert, Matthew Adrienne Clarkso 35.95
7 Sourges, Michael Berrigan 35.99
8 Qin, Allan Muchmore 36.16

Boys 800 Meter Run Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Finless, Connor Rockliffe Park 2:59.51
2 McCarthy, Rowan Hopewell 3:02.39
3 Mason, Carey Churchill 3:07.31
4 Eiblmeieir, MACHAEL Manor Park 3:09.71
5 Juma, Abdulla York Street 3:09.77
6 Paul, Tristan Rockliffe Park 3:11.19
7 Qin, Allan Muchmore 3:11.97
8 Boone, Gregory Farley Mowat 3:14.22
9 Heibert, Matthew Adrienne Clarkso 3:14.35
10 Levett, Oscar Elmdale 3:14.85
11 MacLoed, Jason Berrigan 3:15.07
12 Henderson, Noah Churchill 3:16.35
13 Shewchuck, Alex Elmdale 3:17.66
14 McLeod, Nyle First Ave. P.S. 3:18.66
15 Georgopolis, Sam Adrienne Clarkso 3:21.08
16 Fernandez, Miguel Hopewell 3:23.89
17 Kumarasin, Raj Viscount Alexand 3:28.41
18 Holmes, Lucas Berrigan 3:29.97
19 McCort, Aidan First Ave. P.S. 3:32.47
20 Sadiq, Bashir Queen Elizabeth 3:32.58
21 YU, Arlen Muchmore 3:34.79
22 Higgins, Shawn Elgin 3:45.06
23 Ali, Abdullah Manor Park 3:51.84
24 Bailey, Owen Centennial 3:56.19
25 McLeod, Joschka Devonshire P.S. 3:58.11
26 Elbhessey, Waleed Farley Mowat 3:59.49

27 Sharif, Osman Centennial 4:00.76
28 Zaman, Anas York Street 4:11.18
29 Beattie, Steven Robert E. Wilson 4:11.70
30 Nguyen, Kevin Cambridge Street 4:12.09
31 Ahmed, Abdiraheem Viscount Alexand 4:26.06
32 Lin, Alan Cambridge Street 4:26.15
— Woods, Bradly Queen Elizabeth NT

Boys 1000 Meter Run Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 O’Connell-Smith, Seamus Hopewell 3:55.16
2 McCarthy, Rowan Hopewell 3:56.81
3 Wilson, Eric Berrigan 3:57.40
4 Burke, Tomas Churchill 3:58.78
5 Levett, Oscar Elmdale 3:59.74
6 Logan, Gabriel First Ave. P.S. 4:03.49
7 Heron, Sean Berrigan 4:06.60
8 Rogers, Calum Devonshire P.S. 4:07.36
— Errion, Ian Centennial NT
— Dos Santos, Raphael Devonshire P.S. NT
— Woods, Bradly Queen Elizabeth NT
— Saint, Jay Elgin NT
— Pilon, Ben Elmdale NT
— Mahdi, Zeghal Queen Elizabeth NT
— Al-Qaraquli, Tarik Farley Mowat NT
— YU, Arlen Muchmore NT
— Craig, Ian Churchill NT
— Sell, Stephen Farley Mowat NT
— Jia, Kevin Muchmore NT
— Pickard, Jackson First Ave. P.S. NT
— Zaman, Anas York Street NT
— Tesfay, Kaleb Viscount Alexand NT

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Myte
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Berrigan E.S. ‘A’ 1:06.90 2
2 Hopewell Ave ‘A’ 1:07.25 2
3 Muchmore ‘A’ 1:10.43 2
4 Rockliffe Park ‘A’ 1:10.91 1
5 Adrienne Clarkson ‘A’ 1:11.00 1
6 Farley Mowat ‘A’ 1:11.49 1
7 First Ave. P.S. ‘A’ 1:11.58 2
8 Elmdale ‘A’ 1:12.46 2
9 Queen Elizabeth ‘A’ 1:12.80 1
10 Centennial ‘A’ 1:13.11 2
11 Elgin ‘A’ 1:15.09 1
12 York Street ‘A’ 1:15.48 1
13 Queen Mary ‘A’ 1:15.96 2
14 Robert E. Wilson ‘A’ 1:16.49 2
15 Devonshire P.S. ‘A’ 1:16.92 1
16 Cambridge Street P.S. ‘A’ 1:19.35 1

Boys Long Jump Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jasminn, Ezra Hopewell 3.45m
2 Heron, Sean Berrigan 3.37m
3 Ali, Khalid Devonshire P.S. 3.34m
4 Brandts, Olivier First Ave. P.S. 3.30m
5 Poon, Justin Adrienne Clarkso 3.22m
6 Habib, Ahnaf Centennial 3.21m
7 Hicks, Simon Rockliffe Park 3.18m
8 Beckwith, Cole Churchill 3.16m
9 McMullen, Malcolm Elmdale 3.12m
10 Saikaley, Ruben Muchmore 3.08m
10 Murray, Joshua York Street 3.08m
12 Bennett-White, Hugh Elgin 3.03m
13 Lochead, Ian Elmdale 3.00m
13 Costenzo, Alex Hilson Ave. P.S. 3.00m
15 Brown, Austen Churchill 2.99m
16 Mertick, Benjamin Manor Park 2.95m
16 Whibley, Alex Berrigan 2.95m
18 Dillabough, Corey Manor Park 2.91m
19 Setyobudy, Fariz Farley Mowat 2.89m
20 James, Chavon Robert E. Wilson 2.88m
21 La Tersa, Piero Rockliffe Park 2.86m
22 Thexton, Evan Devonshire P.S. 2.80m
23 Kapilan, Sabaresan Adrienne Clarkso 2.66m
24 Daniel, Henry Cambridge Street 2.65m
25 Moussa, Gabriel Farley Mowat 2.63m
26 Madar, Subear Queen Mary 2.61m
27 Antropov, Alexey Viscount Alexand 2.58m
28 Houssari, Omar Queen Elizabeth 2.55m
29 Fedotov, Konstantin Robert E. Wilson 2.48m
29 Collins, Theo Hopewell 2.48m
31 Young, Liam Muchmore 2.46m
32 Chen, Morgan Cambridge Street 2.39m
33 Gonneau, Brayden Elgin 2.35m
34 Bailey, Malcolm Centennial 2.25m
35 Ahmed, Abdiraheem Viscount Alexand 2.24m
36 Hachem, Adam Queen Mary 2.04m
37 Dinh, Scott York Street 2.00m

Boys Ball Throw Now Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fraser, Cailean Hopewell 35.10m
2 Cosenzo, Robert Berrigan 33.20m
3 Varvaresos, George Berrigan 32.80m
4 Alexander, Caleb Muchmore 32.70m
5 Dos Santos, Raphael Devonshire P.S. 32.30m
6 Adams, Alexandre Rockliffe Park 32.00m
7 Sabourin, Cailum Elmdale 31.80m
8 Elbhessey, Waleed Farley Mowat 31.20m
9 Murray, Joshua York Street 30.50m
10 Chong, Addison Adrienne Clarkso 30.10m
11 Arnold, Matthew Rockliffe Park 29.60m
12 Gonneau, Brayden Elgin 29.10m
13 Routh, Jordan Muchmore 28.80m
14 Ho, Kevin Adrienne Clarkso 28.70m
15 Bailey, Malcolm Centennial 28.60m
16 Ndutiye, Maxime Viscount Alexand 28.30m
17 Moussa, Gabriel Farley Mowat 27.20m
18 Rosario, Julio Queen Elizabeth 26.50m
19 Abdallah, Rashad Centennial 25.30m
20 Bleyer, Gabriel Elmdale 25.00m
21 Bakalaar, Thabiso Churchill 24.40m
22 Khazaal, Hussam Queen Mary 24.20m
23 Faza, Amjad Queen Elizabeth 24.10m
24 Saint, Jay Elgin 23.60m
25 Bakh, Adib Queen Mary 23.00m
26 Mohamud, Zakaria Viscount Alexand 22.50m
27 Daniel, Henry Cambridge Street 22.40m
28 Sikoulavong, Khameron Robert E. Wilson 22.20m
29 Martin, Troy Churchill 21.60m
30 Fitzgerald, Cole Cambridge Street 21.40m
31 Costenzo, Alex Hilson Ave. P.S. 20.40m
32 Rogers, Calum Devonshire P.S. 19.90m
33 Jones, Dylan Manor Park 19.30m
34 Sheahan, Bailey Hilson Ave. P.S. 18.50m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rennalls, Jahwara Hopewell 15.05Q 1
2 Emery, Darren Hopewell 15.12Q 5
2 Gee, Kinley First Ave. P.S. 15.12Q 3
4 Saad, Omar Queen Elizabeth 15.26Q 2
5 Jean-Louis, Malik Cambridge Street 15.31Q 4
6 Nussman, Marcus Muchmore 15.35q 2
7 Whelan, Sean Queen Elizabeth 15.41q 3
8 Anjelic, Stephan Manor Park 15.56q 5
9 Menendez, Samuel Rockliffe Park 15.57 5
10 Boulay, Liam Devonshire P.S. 15.59 5
11 Aldaqqaq, Yousef Farley Mowat 15.91 5
12 Paul-Hector, Vladymir Queen Mary 16.07 4
13 McGill, Graeme Muchmore 16.12 3
14 Nabi, Irfan Elgin 16.12 2
15 MacPhie, Andrew First Ave. P.S. 16.21 2
16 Horton, Chad Adrienne Clarkso 16.22 1
17 Abraham, Adam Berrigan 16.29 1
18 Hamm, Jake Berrigan 16.61 5
19 Lee, Kevin Viscount Alexand 16.65 4
20 Damianakos, Nick Adrienne Clarkso 16.75 3
21 Williams, Caviar Robert E. Wilson 16.75 2
22 Whitlaw, Brody Elmdale 16.81 2
23 Gent, Christopher Rockliffe Park 16.83 4
24 Al-Obedy, Ibraheem Centennial 16.89 1
25 Hamed, Mohammad Farley Mowat 16.96 1
26 Ahmeti, Granit Cambridge Street 17.06 3
27 Faulque, Francois Centennial 17.19 5
28 Croteau, Keanu Hilson Ave. P.S. 17.21 1
29 Barbes, Olivier Churchill 18.14 4
30 Casseus, Brad York Street 18.18 4
31 Moss-Davies, Kris Viscount Alexand 18.42 1
32 Foo, Ipellie Devonshire P.S. 18.63 2
33 Naeemi, Nauman Queen Mary 18.71 3
34 Hayes, Lailey York Street 18.91 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jean-Louis, Malik Cambridge Street 14.97
2 Emery, Darren Hopewell 15.00
3 Rennalls, Jahwara Hopewell 15.04
4 Gee, Kinley First Ave. P.S. 15.06
5 Nussman, Marcus Muchmore 15.18
6 Whelan, Sean Queen Elizabeth 15.29
7 Saad, Omar Queen Elizabeth 15.35
8 Anjelic, Stephan Manor Park 16.01

Boys 200 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jean-Louis, Malik Cambridge Street 30.95Q 3
2 Vanslyke, Jack Hopewell 32.59Q 4
3 Saad, Omar Queen Elizabeth 33.06Q 2
4 Hunt-Weeks, Dylan Muchmore 33.73Q 5
5 Turner, Jeremy Elmdale 34.35Q 1
6 Burst, Alex Hopewell 31.02q 3
7 Gee, Kinley First Ave. P.S. 32.04q 3
8 Whelan, Sean Queen Elizabeth 32.73q 3
9 Aldaqqaq, Yousef Farley Mowat 33.37 4
10 Patterson, Jesse Rockliffe Park 33.92 2
11 MacPhie, Andrew First Ave. P.S. 33.95 5
12 Hillier, Lucas Berrigan 34.24 5
13 Kim, John York Street 34.26 5
14 Lukusa, Jacques Cambridge Street 34.47 2
15 Abraham, Adam Berrigan 34.52 4
16 King, Lewis Muchmore 34.74 2
17 Lee, Kevin Viscount Alexand 34.99 4
18 Hamed, Mohammad Farley Mowat 35.18 1
19 Label, David Rockliffe Park 35.29 5
20 Avedissian, Raffi Adrienne Clarkso 35.67 1
21 Khatib, Sharif Hilson Ave. P.S. 35.87 4
22 Wong, Adam Adrienne Clarkso 35.99 2
23 Savkin, Ivan Viscount Alexand 36.64 2
24 Williams, Caviar Robert E. Wilson 37.63 1
25 Fortier, Quillan Churchill 37.85 3
26 Gregory, Ben Devonshire P.S. 37.88 4
27 Kathirgamanathan, Ajith Centennial 38.40 3
28 Erturk, Mehmet Robert E. Wilson 39.49 5
29 Ahmed, Omer Hilson Ave. P.S. 39.78 3
30 Murphy, Thomas Queen Mary 41.02 1
31 Oge, Patrice Devonshire P.S. 41.14 1
32 Pennock-Banks, Ross Churchill 41.33 2
33 Casseus, Brad York Street 43.03 1
34 Lual, Agak Queen Mary 47.21 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jean-Louis, Malik Cambridge Street 31.43
2 Gee, Kinley First Ave. P.S. 32.58
3 Burst, Alex Hopewell 33.05
4 Vanslyke, Jack Hopewell 33.12
5 Whelan, Sean Queen Elizabeth 33.72
6 Turner, Jeremy Elmdale 34.32
7 Saad, Omar Queen Elizabeth 34.50
8 Hunt-Weeks, Dylan Muchmore 34.54

Boys 800 Meter Run Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wadden, Jack First Ave. P.S. 2:44.39
2 McKeague, Isaac Rockliffe Park 2:47.97
3 Hillier, Scott Rockliffe Park 2:49.76
4 Stokes, Graham Elmdale 2:52.22
5 Whitlaw, Brody Elmdale 2:56.36
6 Rouhi, Mohammed Queen Elizabeth 3:07.06
7 Flett, Evan First Ave. P.S. 3:08.17
8 Khatib, Sharif Hilson Ave. P.S. 3:09.03
9 Rathagirishan, Raahulan Adrienne Clarkso 3:15.29
10 Hillier, Lucas Berrigan 3:20.53
11 Mulcock, Ryan Berrigan 3:21.64
12 Papoulias, Elias Adrienne Clarkso 3:21.81
13 Street, Isaac York Street 3:22.55
14 Wright, Ben Muchmore 3:22.87
15 Nguyen, Dai Cambridge Street 3:25.53
16 McKay, Liam Queen Elizabeth 3:25.57
17 Gregory, Ben Devonshire P.S. 3:26.13
18 Hawkins, Liam Muchmore 3:26.79
19 Zuricowski, Joey Hopewell 3:27.34
20 Zaplluzah, Gent Manor Park 3:29.63
21 Johnston, Patrick Churchill 3:36.14
22 Ahmed, Omer Hilson Ave. P.S. 3:40.96
23 Kathirgamanathan, Ajith Centennial 3:44.05
24 Shin, Kenny Viscount Alexand 3:46.79
25 Efford-Nagy, Dylan Churchill 3:50.56
26 Warsame, Abi York Street 3:52.00
27 Briggs, Tyson Farley Mowat 4:05.00
28 Tran, Anthony Cambridge Street 4:09.82
29 Magora, Brendan Hopewell 4:10.48
30 Lema, Ananiya Viscount Alexand 4:10.72
31 Yang, Dominik Farley Mowat 4:14.48
32 Mezher, Zuhair Manor Park 4:35.75

Boys 1500 Meter Run Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wadden, Jack First Ave. P.S. 5:30.31
2 Nussman, Marcus Muchmore 5:30.81
3 McKeague, Isaac Rockliffe Park 5:37.42
4 Anjelic, Stephan Manor Park 5:51.81
5 Stokes, Graham Elmdale 5:54.68
6 Preteroti, Matthew Elmdale 5:59.31
7 Naida, Philip Hopewell 6:01.93
8 Souleman, Ahmed Hopewell 6:02.86
9 King, Lewis Muchmore 6:04.77
10 Rouhi, Mohammed Queen Elizabeth 6:12.15
11 Finless, Jonathan Rockliffe Park 6:12.69
12 McKay, Liam Queen Elizabeth 6:37.78
13 Street, Isaac York Street 6:39.03
14 Kuffner, Brendan First Ave. P.S. 6:43.21
15 Galbraith, Nolan Churchill 6:59.51
16 Killingsworth, Wesley Berrigan 7:02.07
17 Srinirasan, Sanjay Farley Mowat 7:21.01
18 Fortier, Quillan Churchill 7:42.77
19 Beveridge, Karsten Devonshire P.S. 8:31.00
20 Ajakaiye, Tobi Farley Mowat 9:07.61

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Tyke
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rockliffe Park ‘A’ 1:04.79 2
2 Queen Elizabeth ‘A’ 1:04.82 2
3 Hopewell Ave ‘A’ 1:05.35 3
4 Muchmore ‘A’ 1:06.36 2
5 Cambridge Street P.S. ‘A’ 1:06.46 1
6 First Ave. P.S. ‘A’ 1:07.22 3
7 Elmdale ‘A’ 1:07.29 3
8 Berrigan E.S. ‘A’ 1:07.68 1
9 Farley Mowat ‘A’ 1:09.12 2
10 Adrienne Clarkson ‘A’ 1:09.31 2
11 Devonshire P.S. ‘A’ 1:12.61 3
12 Robert E. Wilson ‘A’ 1:13.88 3
13 Queen Mary ‘A’ 1:14.92 1
14 Hilson Ave. P.S. ‘A’ 1:16.86 2
15 York Street ‘A’ 1:17.68 1
— Elgin ‘A’ DQ 1

Boys Long Jump Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lukusa, Jacques Cambridge Street 3.80m
2 Hillier, Scott Rockliffe Park 3.69m
3 Ung, William Queen Elizabeth 3.68m
4 Eldridge, Cameron Elmdale 3.64m
5 Boulay, Liam Devonshire P.S. 3.61m
6 Webster, Troy Muchmore 3.60m
7 Eyamie, Jordan Queen Elizabeth 3.55m
8 Kim, John York Street 3.46m
9 Souleman, Ahmed Hopewell 3.41m
10 McNeil, Matthew Elmdale 3.40m
11 Flett, Evan First Ave. P.S. 3.33m
12 Nabi, Irfan Elgin 3.32m
13 Naida, Philip Hopewell 3.24m
14 O’Keeffe, Aidan Rockliffe Park 3.22m
15 Scoffield, Euan Berrigan 3.20m
16 Faulque, Francois Centennial 3.19m
16 Christie, Benji First Ave. P.S. 3.19m
18 Sokalski, Cameron Adrienne Clarkso 3.13m
19 Ahmeti, Granit Cambridge Street 3.12m
20 Yang, Dominik Farley Mowat 3.11m
21 Erturk, Mehmet Robert E. Wilson 3.07m
22 Keir, Cameron Adrienne Clarkso 2.88m
23 Enkerlin, Andreas Berrigan 2.85m
24 Wright, Ben Muchmore 2.84m
25 Burke, Jacob Elgin 2.83m
26 Lukic, Sasha Manor Park 2.81m
27 Barbes, Olivier Churchill 2.74m
28 Al-Obedy, Ibraheem Centennial 2.66m
29 Foo, Ipellie Devonshire P.S. 2.56m
30 Naeemi, Nauman Queen Mary 2.34m
31 Kent, Kody Hilson Ave. P.S. 2.30m
32 Khan, Ashmam York Street 2.22m
33 Zuniga, Alexie Queen Mary 2.15m
34 Mookerjea, Jivan Viscount Alexand 2.00m

Boys Ball Throw Now Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Semenyk, Owen Hopewell 42.34m
2 Parahou, Nathaniel Muchmore 42.12m
3 Carrigan, Joey Hopewell 40.26m
4 Leblanc, Cody Berrigan 39.82m
5 Cedeno, Leandro First Ave. P.S. 39.55m
6 Eyamie, Jordan Queen Elizabeth 38.60m
7 Blackmore, Keihgan Elgin 38.13m
8 Hasan, Naser Queen Elizabeth 35.71m
9 Scanlan, Liam Elmdale 35.70m
10 Croteau, Keanu Hilson Ave. P.S. 35.50m
11 Donaghy, Chase Manor Park 35.42m
12 Webster, Troy Muchmore 35.30m
13 Kealey, Alex Elmdale 35.28m
14 Killingsworth, Wesley Berrigan 34.88m
15 Briggs, Tyson Farley Mowat 34.84m
16 Damianakos, Nick Adrienne Clarkso 33.56m
17 Thai, Raymond Cambridge Street 33.54m
18 Pennock-Banks, Ross Churchill 33.50m
19 Beveridge, Karsten Devonshire P.S. 31.34m
20 Zed, Colin Rockliffe Park 31.03m
21 Zaplluzah, Gent Manor Park 29.00m
22 Paul-Hector, Vladymir Queen Mary 28.60m
23 Arnold, William Rockliffe Park 28.09m
24 Dupuis, Kirill Elgin 27.88m
25 Oge, Patrice Devonshire P.S. 26.90m
26 Tizfahm, Matin Hilson Ave. P.S. 26.10m
27 Lual, Agak Queen Mary 25.90m
28 Ajakaiye, Tobi Farley Mowat 25.80m
29 Savkin, Ivan Viscount Alexand 25.50m
30 Hayes, Lailey York Street 25.30m
31 Luke, Gareth Cambridge Street 23.00m
32 Khan, Ashmam York Street 15.98m