2008 – OCDSB Region 2 & 4 Meet



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club Hy-Tek’s Meet Manager
OCSDB Junior T&F Meet 2008 – 16/06/2008
Region 4 & 6
Ottawa, On
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Myte
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Luyiga, Mariam Woodroffe 15.93q 1
2 Currier, Taylor Alta Vista 16.00q 8
3 Gupta, Riya Knoxdale 16.33q 6
4 Muise, Jody Alta Vista 16.37q 4
5 Logan, Sidney Agincourt 16.54q 3
6 Zaid, Sara Arch Street P.S. 16.61q 6
7 Gaudet, Olivia D.Roy Kennedy 16.65q 7
8 Campbell, Gillian Steve MACLEAN 16.66q 7
9 Tweedale, Lana Century 16.68 3
10 MacDonald, Jane Fielding Drive 16.72 7
11 McLean, Montana Castor Valley 16.77 7
12 Derouin, Emily Robert Bateman 16.77 6
13 Adil, Besma Pinecrest 16.79 5
14 Simoni, Julia Woodroffe 16.85 6
15 Bown, Skylar Knoxdale 16.96 4
16 Lin, Ling McGreggor Easson 16.99 1
17 Reimer, Jewelle Broadview P.S. 17.01 4
18 Wang, Cathie D.Roy Kennedy 17.14 5
19 Ironmonger, Laura Meadowlands 17.18 6
20 Sukhoo, Christina Featherston Driv 17.21 6
21 Karch, Stephanie Manordale 17.26 2
22 Osborne, Charissa Leslie Park 17.31 5
23 Lim, Cindy McGreggor Easson 17.35 5
24 Prior, Katherine Pleasant Park 17.47 2
25 Lin, Lena Agincourt 17.57 1
26 Su, Vivian Meadowlands 17.62 8
27 Vrecic, Rachel Manordale 17.76 3
28 Wolfe, Katie Leslie Park 17.86 3
29 Wang, Ting Briargreen 17.89 2
30 Thomas, Nikki Dunlop P.S. 17.91 1
31 Clancy, Christie Steve MACLEAN 18.00 8
32 Abdul Rasak, Danya Pleasant Park 18.01 1
33 Chen, Katie Severn Ave 18.18 1
34 Barkhad, Fadumo Hawthorne 18.34 8
35 McCarthy, Richere Castor Valley 18.39 6
36 Hashi, Fatima Briargreen 18.66 3
37 Ngyuen, Monica Vincent Massey 18.83 4
38 Mason, Billie Severn Ave 18.87 5
39 Provencal, Amber Osgoode 18.88 1
40 Berisha, Flaka Blossom Park 18.93 7
41 Willard, Tyra Hawthorne 19.31 4
42 Salame, Nour Charles Hulse 19.87 7
43 Samson, Valerie Dunlop P.S. 21.33 4
44 De La Cruz, Lili Century 24.15 5
— Omar, Muna Arch Street P.S. DQ 2
— Seatter, Jayde Broadview P.S. DQ 3
— Sletback, Cornellia Roberta Bondar DQ 4
— Abdullahi, Ifrah Charles Hulse DQ 8
— Cardona, Isabel Roberta Bondar DQ 8
— Seeley, Sondra Osgoode DQ 2
— Emmerson, Brittny Vincent Massey DQ 3
— Mohamed, Nasro Fielding Drive DQ 2
— Ahmed, Asma Blossom Park DQ 8
— Whiffen, Carley Parkwood Hills DQ 7
— DE Silva, Shihara Featherston Driv DQ 2
— El-Bouchi, Melissa Robert Bateman DQ 5
— Bertin, Dana Parkwood Hills DQ 8

Girls 100 Meter Dash Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Luyiga, Mariam Woodroffe 15.62
2 Currier, Taylor Alta Vista 16.10
3 Gupta, Riya Knoxdale 16.14
4 Logan, Sidney Agincourt 16.23
5 Gaudet, Olivia D.Roy Kennedy 16.69
6 Campbell, Gillian Steve MACLEAN 16.87
7 Zaid, Sara Arch Street P.S. 17.19
— Muise, Jody Alta Vista DQ

Girls 200 Meter Dash Myte
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Warren, Elisa Steve MACLEAN 34.72q 2
2 Gupta, Riya Knoxdale 34.92q 6
3 Honess, Rejoyce Knoxdale 34.96q 1
4 Cross, Jennifer Woodroffe 35.05q 5
5 Angel, Marina Woodroffe 35.42q 4
6 Mohamed, Nasro Fielding Drive 35.77q 4
7 Seaborn, Jennie Castor Valley 35.84q 1
8 Logan, Sidney Agincourt 36.06q 6
9 Marr, Sarah Dunlop P.S. 36.11 4
10 Adil, Besma Pinecrest 36.30 3
11 Walsh, Vivian Pleasant Park 36.65 4
12 Cunningham, Nikita Vincent Massey 36.70 7
13 Liu, Vivian Parkwood Hills 36.98 1
14 Otchere, Rachel Steve MACLEAN 37.07 3
15 Prior, Katherine Pleasant Park 37.23 1
16 Wang, Ting Briargreen 37.47 7
17 MacDonald, Jane Fielding Drive 37.64 3
18 Cross, Gillian Alta Vista 37.67 1
19 Saunders, Shelby Meadowlands 37.81 6
20 Agmaliw, Jenezza Century 37.90 1
21 Lee, Dana Osgoode 38.23 3
22 Cowper, Elie Roberta Bondar 38.26 6
23 Lai, Rebecca Agincourt 38.28 2
24 Badreldin, Khatra Featherston Driv 38.77 3
25 Edwards, Clara D.Roy Kennedy 38.80 2
26 Douglas-Freitas, Julia D.Roy Kennedy 38.81 6
27 Whiffen, Carley Parkwood Hills 38.84 3
28 Leslie, Anne Metcalfe 38.93 3
29 Srinivasan, Saumya Leslie Park 39.09 5
30 Evans, Katelyn Alta Vista 39.30 5
31 Dube, Jade Leslie Park 39.33 7
32 Jamshaid, Amina Robert Bateman 39.34 2
33 Akkinniyi, Biolha Hawthorne 39.42 2
34 Bruce, Cassie Metcalfe 39.73 7
35 Chen, Katie Severn Ave 39.74 7
36 Thomas, Nikki Dunlop P.S. 40.07 3
37 Jadayel, Rawan Arch Street P.S. 40.15 5
38 Arsenault, Lauren Castor Valley 40.28 5
39 Emmerson, Brittny Vincent Massey 40.30 6
40 Rector, Emma McGreggor Easson 40.52 6
41 Harman, Jenna Roberta Bondar 40.71 7
42 Tanesha, Jean Blossom Park 40.74 2
43 Kachulis, Christina Briargreen 41.03 4
44 Atieh, Shatha Century 41.47 2
45 Marshall, Glenys Robert Bateman 41.56 5
46 Tong, Florence Broadview P.S. 42.41 5
47 Okorosobo, Shalom Arch Street P.S. 43.00 7
48 Dang, Judy McGreggor Easson 43.94 4
49 Ahmed, Asma Blossom Park 44.25 6
50 Salame, Nour Charles Hulse 45.00 5
51 Sedran, Jaimie Manordale 45.31 4
52 Dewar, Morgan Osgoode 45.84 4
53 Langevin, Cori Ann Manordale 46.22 2
54 Berndt, Tori Meadowlands 47.16 7
— Lunbenga, Saira Featherston Driv DQ 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Warren, Elisa Steve MACLEAN 33.79
2 Honess, Rejoyce Knoxdale 34.34
3 Cross, Jennifer Woodroffe 34.41
4 Logan, Sidney Agincourt 34.48
5 Gupta, Riya Knoxdale 34.60
6 Angel, Marina Woodroffe 35.20
7 Seaborn, Jennie Castor Valley 36.25
8 Mohamed, Nasro Fielding Drive 38.75

Girls 800 Meter Run Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gaudet, Olivia D.Roy Kennedy 3:04.92
2 Hyderie, Innara Pinecrest 3:10.16
3 Nangle, Kennedy Woodroffe 3:10.30
4 Curry, Olivia Knoxdale 3:11.60
5 Kilgour, Clare Alta Vista 3:14.45
6 Roots, Erin Woodroffe 3:16.44
7 Nicholls, Samantha Vincent Massey 3:17.04
8 Wong, Jennie Agincourt 3:18.26
9 Ashton, Sarah Knoxdale 3:23.54
10 Tweedale, Lana Century 3:24.07
11 Wallingford, Emma Pleasant Park 3:26.17
12 Clancy, Christie Steve MACLEAN 3:30.86
13 Duncan, Willow Osgoode 3:33.24
14 Salt, Savannah Meadowlands 3:33.60
15 Tessier, Natalie Pinecrest 3:35.13
16 Laewen, Susie Broadview P.S. 3:35.54
— Ali, Shahad Blossom Park NT
— Porteous, Abigail Castor Valley NT
— Chahrour, Zahraa Blossom Park NT
— Roddick, Tara Castor Valley NT
— Bruce, Alexandra Metcalfe NT
— Errami, Yasmine Robert Bateman NT
— Kaasaleinen, Charlotte Parkwood Hills NT
— Harrold, Sarah Parkwood Hills NT
— Tong, Florence Broadview P.S. NT
— Rajani, Asha Featherston Driv NT
— Ghassel, Eiman Century NT
— Belanger, Lauren Century NT
— Shah, Sophia Featherston Driv NT
— Wolfe, Sophie Leslie Park NT
— Mohamed, Idil Vincent Massey NT
— Ristovski, Milicia Leslie Park NT
— Wong, Jolene Agincourt NT
— Baroud, Alexandra Meadowlands NT
— Marleau, Adrienne Pleasant Park NT
— Kachulis, Christina Briargreen NT
— Blaskevitch, Manisha Briargreen NT
— Cunningham, Shania Charles Hulse NT
— Shooman, Nawal Fielding Drive NT
— Dewar, Morgan Osgoode NT
— Hassan, Nierjs Fielding Drive NT
— Carol, Janna D.Roy Kennedy NT
— Mason, Billie Severn Ave NT
— Sedran, Jaimie Manordale NT
— Laquant, Kimberly Manordale NT
— Cross, Gillian Alta Vista NT
— El-Bouchi, Melissa Robert Bateman NT
— Campbell, Gillian Steve MACLEAN NT
— Whittall, Jasmine Dunlop P.S. NT
— Richardson, Marcy Dunlop P.S. NT
— Leslie, Anne Metcalfe NT
— Bonev, Elaine Roberta Bondar NT
— Cowper, Elie Roberta Bondar NT

Girls 1000 Meter Run Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lai, Rebecca Agincourt 4:08.87
2 Angel, Marina Woodroffe 4:09.27
3 Wong, Jennie Agincourt 4:12.89
4 Lee, Dana Osgoode 4:13.63
5 Berman, Sydney Knoxdale 4:14.39
6 Cross, Jennifer Woodroffe 4:14.76
7 Duncan, Willow Osgoode 4:19.40
8 McLean, Montana Castor Valley 4:21.57
— Lad, Riddhi Castor Valley NT
— Kepic, Emma Steve MACLEAN NT
— Mushtaq, Zoya Robert Bateman NT
— Faulkner, Emily Robert Bateman NT
— Kaasaleinen, Charlotte Parkwood Hills NT
— Harrold, Sarah Parkwood Hills NT
— Belanger, Lauren Century NT
— Ghassel, Eiman Century NT
— Goyette, Sarah Leslie Park NT
— Niemann-Pessah, Alyssa Leslie Park NT
— Shah, Sophia Featherston Driv NT
— DE Silva, Shihara Featherston Driv NT
— Seatter, Jayde Broadview P.S. NT
— Duffin, Olivia Broadview P.S. NT
— Carol, Janna D.Roy Kennedy NT
— Dobrokhotova, Julai Fielding Drive NT
— Drummond, Rachel Pleasant Park NT
— Wallingford, Emma Pleasant Park NT
— Ngyuen, Monica Vincent Massey NT
— Cunningham, Nikita Vincent Massey NT
— Yeadon, Kate Alta Vista NT
— Muise, Jody Alta Vista NT
— Blaskevitch, Manisha Briargreen NT
— Bonev, Elaine Roberta Bondar NT
— Roy, Robyn Charles Hulse NT
— Anguelova, Christa Steve MACLEAN NT
— Bown, Skylar Knoxdale NT
— Gray-Anderson, Amberlee Meadowlands NT
— Desjardins, Kenzie Meadowlands NT
— Cunningham, Shania Charles Hulse NT
— Omar, Iman Fielding Drive DNF

Girls Ball Throw Now Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tsiolas, Niki Steve MACLEAN 30.44m
2 Roots, Erin Woodroffe 28.24m
3 Brisson, Billy Severn Ave 28.09m
4 Abu-Nagoo, Joud Knoxdale 27.87m
5 Atieh, Shatha Century 27.72m
6 Berisha, Flaka Blossom Park 25.50m
7 Adams, Avery Osgoode 25.46m
8 Amedi, Fazila Blossom Park 24.94m
9 Welsh, Ranisha Agincourt 24.54m
9 Chou, Juliana Parkwood Hills 24.54m
11 Senkowski, Nadia Osgoode 24.38m
12 Viero, Shaunassey Meadowlands 24.30m
13 Geoffrion, Erica Castor Valley 23.30m
14 Kubikila, Christelle Pleasant Park 23.00m
15 Ali, Amira Pinecrest 22.70m
16 Tweedale, Lana Century 22.45m
17 Akkinniyi, Biolha Hawthorne 22.12m
18 Roddick, Tara Castor Valley 22.03m
19 Joanisse, Melanie Fielding Drive 21.86m
20 Ayah, Awada Knoxdale 21.62m
21 Chapman, Katia Steve MACLEAN 21.59m
22 Nangle, Kennedy Woodroffe 21.35m
23 Ritchie, Erin Pleasant Park 20.97m
24 Gunn, Isabelle Parkwood Hills 20.13m
25 Dobrokhotova, Julai Fielding Drive 20.00m
26 Hartley, Kassidy Pinecrest 18.50m
27 Robinson, Rebecca Robert Bateman 18.45m
28 Findlay, Sierra Vincent Massey 17.20m
29 Eng, Christina Robert Bateman 17.08m
30 Hussen, Saada Agincourt 17.05m
31 Omar, Muna Arch Street P.S. 16.13m
32 Douglas-Freitas, Julia D.Roy Kennedy 15.45m
33 Sukhoo, Christina Featherston Driv 15.07m
34 Fawcett, Tiffany Meadowlands 14.66m
35 Roy, Robyn Charles Hulse 14.48m
36 Barkhad, Fadumo Hawthorne 14.00m
37 Bourdon, Isabelle Manordale 13.80m
38 Abdullahi, Sahra Leslie Park 13.12m
39 Hashi, Fatima Briargreen 12.70m
40 Koubaissi, Sara Charles Hulse 12.68m
41 Sernoskie, Alyssa D.Roy Kennedy 12.66m
42 Raffler, Kessi Vincent Massey 12.04m
43 Sadat, Marina Roberta Bondar 11.33m
44 Keshavjee, Taliya Leslie Park 7.14m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Halog, Jenecsa Leslie Park 15.08q 4
2 Fraser, Kieysa Fielding Drive 15.72q 5
3 Abrahim, Lila Blossom Park 15.79q 1
4 Smith, Jessica Meadowlands 15.81q 5
5 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn Pleasant Park 15.88q 2
6 Boileau, Amy Briargreen 16.01q 7
7 Adegburin, Yetunde Pleasant Park 16.02q 1
8 Helmer, Emily Parkwood Hills 16.07q 6
9 Jackson-Coleman, Zoe Woodroffe 16.08 7
10 Pardo, Sachelle Featherston Driv 16.09 8
11 Clarke, Lucy Vincent Massey 16.12 3
12 Clay, Amanda Parkwood Hills 16.17 2
13 Pederson, Natasha Knoxdale 16.20 3
14 Mintenko, Shandril Manordale 16.24 8
15 Tucker-Duguay, Taylor Agincourt 16.26 6
16 Poncos, Stephanie Fielding Drive 16.26 4
17 Kawam, Natasha D.Roy Kennedy 16.28 1
18 Huang, Jackie Briargreen 16.30 1
19 Jordan, Laura Sawmill Creek 16.31 7
20 Sun, Ashley Sawmill Creek 16.33 3
21 Rowlands, Rebecca Steve MACLEAN 16.47 4
22 Geiger, Laura Broadview P.S. 16.51 8
23 Oakes, Sarah Castor Valley 16.52 3
24 Harris, Kelley Woodroffe 16.52 8
25 Falknew, Nikayla Dunlop P.S. 16.64 5
26 Carriere, Allie Metcalfe 16.86 5
27 Missio, Paulina Dunlop P.S. 16.92 8
28 Tait, Brittney Alta Vista 16.96 7
29 Iqbal, Spogmai Arch Street P.S. 17.01 6
30 McMullan, Hillary Knoxdale 17.05 4
31 Wilson, Ria Castor Valley 17.06 6
32 Gariepy, Brittany Century 17.15 8
33 Albert, Anika D.Roy Kennedy 17.17 2
34 Silva, Aileen Osgoode 17.23 5
35 Chapados, Meghan Alta Vista 17.32 1
36 Viner, Meghan Steve MACLEAN 17.37 7
37 White, Jennifer Vincent Massey 17.49 4
38 Betteridge, Lois Agincourt 17.55 7
39 Catana, Sarah Charles Hulse 17.64 5
40 Auguste, Woudline Severn Ave 17.66 6
41 MacDonald, Hannah Featherston Driv 17.74 1
42 Bugaldian, Mabruka Century 17.75 5
43 Mei, Judy Severn Ave 17.75 2
44 Reid, Miranda Osgoode 17.95 6

45 Ablett, Kalli Robert Bateman 18.12 8
46 Hesson, Angelica Blossom Park 18.15 7
47 Him, Jennifer Pinecrest 18.16 7
48 Abdullah, Amal Pinecrest 18.30 2
49 Fife, Meghan Robert Bateman 18.46 6
50 Liu, Chyna Manordale 18.61 3
51 Saigle, Kathryn Metcalfe 19.85 3
52 Soueid, Rayan Charles Hulse 20.70 8
53 Dube, Jamie McGreggor Easson 21.50 1
— Cruz, Jemina Arch Street P.S. DQ 2
— Hedayati, Sara McGreggor Easson DQ 2
— Bayanati, Sara Roberta Bondar DQ 1

Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Halog, Jenecsa Leslie Park 14.83
2 Abrahim, Lila Blossom Park 15.46
3 Helmer, Emily Parkwood Hills 15.59
4 Fraser, Kieysa Fielding Drive 15.62
5 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn Pleasant Park 15.79
6 Smith, Jessica Meadowlands 15.84
7 Boileau, Amy Briargreen 15.97
— Adegburin, Yetunde Pleasant Park DQ

Girls 200 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Halog, Jenecsa Leslie Park 31.44q 7
2 Harris, Maddy Woodroffe 32.23q 4
3 Ranahan, Emily Briargreen 32.76q 5
4 Tashlin, Aida Alta Vista 33.25q 1
5 Muise, Jamie Alta Vista 33.37q 5
6 Pardo, Sachelle Featherston Driv 33.38q 7
7 Lovelace, MacKenzie Century 33.57q 1
8 Makovitch, Diana Dunlop P.S. 33.62q 2
9 Helmer, Emily Parkwood Hills 33.68 6
10 Livingstone, Alexa Agincourt 33.69 4
11 Wasa-Yu, Lisa Broadview P.S. 33.89 4
12 Tucker-Duguay, Taylor Agincourt 33.92 6
13 Lanthier, Icess Sawmill Creek 34.15 8
14 Dormann, Alina Fielding Drive 34.35 4
15 Pederson, Natasha Knoxdale 34.49 8
16 La, Alsion Severn Ave 34.51 8
17 Stevers, Caitlin D.Roy Kennedy 34.53 1
18 Buckland, Andrea Parkwood Hills 34.86 3
19 Wilson, Ashley Century 34.91 2
20 Clarke, Lucy Vincent Massey 34.99 8
21 Oakes, Sarah Castor Valley 35.10 8
22 Jordan, Laura Sawmill Creek 35.13 5
23 Dussard, Trona Pinecrest 35.17 3
24 Giaconne, Callie Manordale 35.46 3
25 Ahmed, Hamdi McGreggor Easson 35.47 4
26 Maranga, Moraa Featherston Driv 35.48 1
27 Kagabo, Whitney Briargreen 35.55 4
28 Zhao, Janet Knoxdale 35.66 1
29 Brynes, Jenna Steve MACLEAN 35.89 6
30 Silva, Aileen Osgoode 36.23 6
31 Lawrence, Meaghan D.Roy Kennedy 36.29 7
32 Fu, Emma Broadview P.S. 36.43 3
33 Meeks, Summer Blossom Park 36.67 2
34 Walker, Jenny Steve MACLEAN 36.77 5
35 Doelman, Hayley Robert Bateman 36.84 7
36 Lorbetskie, Julia Pleasant Park 37.22 1
37 Tennant, Chrissy Metcalfe 37.41 3
38 Wong, Melissa Manordale 37.61 2
39 Lau, Michelle Arch Street P.S. 37.93 2
40 Zhang, Amy Vincent Massey 38.23 5
41 Workman, Sydney Blossom Park 38.26 7
42 Thorp-Levitt, Kaitlyn Metcalfe 38.49 8
43 Anderson, Christina Arch Street P.S. 38.51 8
44 Najovits, Ariella Meadowlands 38.57 7
45 Hadzimustafic, Nina Roberta Bondar 38.77 7
46 Broadfoot, Darian Leslie Park 39.59 4
47 Fobert, Sophie Pleasant Park 40.03 6
48 Pernudi, Antonella Hawthorne 40.84 2
49 Bizri, Sereen Charles Hulse 41.32 5
50 Parsons, Jessica Osgoode 41.46 8
51 Borji, Zeinab Hawthorne 42.01 6
52 Hussein, Hafsa McGreggor Easson 49.26 6
— Yoseph-Mathews, Florida Charles Hulse DQ 7
— Missio, Paulina Dunlop P.S. DQ 4
— Afolabi, Margaret Fielding Drive DQ 3
— Basudde, Maya Robert Bateman DQ 1
— Sidhu, Rajveer Roberta Bondar DQ 6

Girls 200 Meter Dash Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Halog, Jenecsa Leslie Park 31.34
2 Harris, Maddy Woodroffe 31.91
3 Ranahan, Emily Briargreen 33.02
4 Pardo, Sachelle Featherston Driv 33.51
5 Makovitch, Diana Dunlop P.S. 33.57
6 Tashlin, Aida Alta Vista 33.94
7 Muise, Jamie Alta Vista 34.96
8 Lovelace, MacKenzie Century 40.33

Girls 800 Meter Run Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smith, Claire Pleasant Park 2:50.08
2 Monaghan, Jamie Briargreen 2:50.10
3 Buckland, Andrea Parkwood Hills 3:01.59
4 Klein, Arin Vincent Massey 3:04.94
5 Stevers, Caitlin D.Roy Kennedy 3:08.53
6 Lopes, Teagan Parkwood Hills 3:09.65
7 Mason, Maegan Leslie Park 3:10.24
8 Irwin, Marilyn Knoxdale 3:11.06
9 Doyle, Paige Woodroffe 3:11.34
10 Lovelace, MacKenzie Century 3:11.39
11 Djira, Lydia Knoxdale 3:11.41
12 Wilson, Ria Castor Valley 3:11.93
13 Wyers, Madison Osgoode 3:12.90
14 Iqbal, Spogmai Arch Street P.S. 3:13.29
15 Martin, Katyana Fielding Drive 3:17.94
16 Lee, Jenny Meadowlands 3:19.67
— Lamouroux, Meghan Steve MACLEAN NT
— Walker, Taylor Steve MACLEAN NT
— Kaur, Gursimran Manordale NT
— Halhed, Alicia Robert Bateman NT
— Ryan, Kaelan Sawmill Creek NT
— Doelman, Hayley Robert Bateman NT
— Lee, Jenny Broadview P.S. NT
— Wang, Tina Broadview P.S. NT
— AL Haws, Aisha Pinecrest NT
— Bacciaglia, Meagan Leslie Park NT
— Mohseni, Faria Arch Street P.S. NT
— Schroeder, Madison Woodroffe NT
— Workman, Sydney Blossom Park NT
— Rivard, Victoria Castor Valley NT
— Thioye, Fatima Blossom Park NT
— Nanda, Claire Featherston Driv NT
— Alan, Kayla Pinecrest NT
— Raji, Esther Featherston Driv NT
— Abrnathy, Shayla Severn Ave NT
— Jones, Taylor Pleasant Park NT
— La, Alsion Severn Ave NT
— Betteridge, Lois Agincourt NT
— Landon, Julie Agincourt NT
— Lawrence, Meaghan D.Roy Kennedy NT
— Harris, Cadence Osgoode NT
— Afolabi, Margaret Fielding Drive NT
— Ghaderi, Yasmen Vincent Massey NT
— Chapados, Meghan Alta Vista NT
— Pernudi, Antonella Hawthorne NT
— Muise, Jamie Alta Vista NT
— Kavanagh, Kyra Dunlop P.S. NT
— Clairoux, Jessica Dunlop P.S. NT
— Thorp-Levitt, Kaitlyn Metcalfe NT
— Mohamed, Fowzia Roberta Bondar NT
— Ali, Kadra Manordale NT
— Visser, Taylor Roberta Bondar NT
— Hussein, Hana Charles Hulse NT
— Niederhauser, Talya Meadowlands NT
— Catana, Sarah Charles Hulse NT
— Kagabo, Whitney Briargreen NT
— Patterson, Mikayla Metcalfe NT
— Mansour, Randa Century NT

Girls 1200 Meter Run Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Monaghan, Jamie Briargreen 4:26.02
2 Smith, Claire Pleasant Park 4:26.79
3 Livingstone, Alexa Agincourt 4:31.62
4 Harris, Maddy Woodroffe 4:46.84
5 Klein, Arin Vincent Massey 4:50.47
6 Abrahim, Lila Blossom Park 4:53.50
7 Lopes, Teagan Parkwood Hills 4:53.63
8 Djira, Lydia Knoxdale 5:07.82
— Nesrallah, Amanda Fielding Drive NT
— Farah, Ruqia Fielding Drive NT
— Garbett, Jessica Featherston Driv NT
— Spencer, Emily Featherston Driv NT
— Mushtaq, Sana Robert Bateman NT
— Fife, Meghan Robert Bateman NT
— Seaman, Renee Parkwood Hills NT
— Sparling, Alexa Leslie Park NT
— Arno, Gabi Woodroffe NT
— Cruz, Jemina Arch Street P.S. NT
— McCullpugh, Lindsey Leslie Park NT
— Wang, Tina Broadview P.S. NT
— Lee, Jenny Broadview P.S. NT
— White, Jennifer Vincent Massey NT
— Tahir, Nour Agincourt NT
— Ochisor, Sabrina Century NT
— Visser, Taylor Roberta Bondar NT
— Costello, Taylor Briargreen NT
— Jaber, Aseel Charles Hulse NT
— Fawcett, Victoria Meadowlands NT
— Bugaldian, Mabruka Century NT
— Walker, Taylor Steve MACLEAN NT
— Liu, Chyna Manordale NT
— Leslie, Claire Steve MACLEAN NT
— Mohamed, Fowzia Roberta Bondar NT
— McMullan, Hillary Knoxdale NT
— Trueman, Paige D.Roy Kennedy NT

Girls Ball Throw Now Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brown, Shaylee Castor Valley 31.44m
2 Tennant, Chrissy Metcalfe 31.15m
3 Liu, Lina Woodroffe 30.85m
4 Cogan, Samantha Agincourt 30.60m
5 Lamouroux, Meghan Steve MACLEAN 30.15m
6 Ling, May D.Roy Kennedy 29.40m
7 Ochisor, Sabrina Century 28.90m
8 Czajkowski, Breanna Fielding Drive 28.70m
9 Garbett, Jessica Featherston Driv 28.40m
10 Caputo, Melinda Knoxdale 28.30m
11 Leu, Caitlin Parkwood Hills 28.20m
12 Reid, Miranda Osgoode 27.65m
13 D, Hannah Parkwood Hills 27.25m
14 Morhmore, Emma Fielding Drive 27.10m
15 Aden, Amina Knoxdale 26.93m
16 Vergovic, Nadica Century 25.90m
17 Gillon, Kienna Woodroffe 25.50m
18 Lau, Michelle Arch Street P.S. 25.35m
19 White, Samantha Alta Vista 25.20m
20 Coppens, Serena Castor Valley 25.15m
20 Giaconne, Callie Manordale 25.15m
22 Mintenko, Shandril Manordale 24.85m
23 Galera, Jessica Charles Hulse 24.45m
24 Dib, Mireille Arch Street P.S. 23.65m
25 Sharma, Alysha D.Roy Kennedy 23.25m
26 Lubangi, Dorcas Pinecrest 23.05m
27 Hodroj, Batoul Pleasant Park 23.00m
28 Harris, Cadence Osgoode 22.75m
29 Flint, Shadara Vincent Massey 22.50m
30 Fobert, Sophie Pleasant Park 22.35m
31 Thioye, Fatima Blossom Park 22.20m
32 Reid, Shannon Sawmill Creek 22.05m
33 Farhat, Jenan Agincourt 21.55m
34 Lanthier, Icess Sawmill Creek 21.00m
35 Najovits, Ariella Meadowlands 20.95m
36 Sparling, Brooke Broadview P.S. 20.70m
37 Salman, Abrar Vincent Massey 20.65m
38 Naanoua, Bushra Blossom Park 20.60m
39 Swim, Kingley Broadview P.S. 20.50m
40 Avery, Shannon Briargreen 19.80m
41 Leslie, Claire Steve MACLEAN 19.65m
42 Ahmed, Hamdi McGreggor Easson 19.50m
43 Morgan, Alicia Briargreen 19.15m
44 Him, Jennifer Pinecrest 18.50m
45 Abukar, Anisa Dunlop P.S. 18.40m
46 Harper, Sarah Meadowlands 17.35m
47 Broadfoot, Darian Leslie Park 17.30m
48 Hedayati, Sara McGreggor Easson 15.75m
49 Akenhead, Andrea Featherston Driv 15.25m
50 Mushtaq, Sana Robert Bateman 15.20m
51 Halhed, Alicia Robert Bateman 15.00m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Myte
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hassin, Jordan Agincourt 15.30q 1
2 Davidson, Elijah Fielding Drive 15.60q 8
3 Knowles, Peter D.Roy Kennedy 15.61q 7
4 Schutte, Nicholas Woodroffe 15.73q 2
5 Sow, Ali Vincent Massey 15.76q 5
6 Dimitrov, Victor Agincourt 15.78q 5
7 Nathoenie, Vinay Century 15.79q 3
8 Glendhill, Matthew Castor Valley 15.94q 2
9 Bleeker, Jake Meadowlands 16.08 7
10 Ranson, Noah Featherston Driv 16.12 2
11 Tarasuk, Emil Pleasant Park 16.39 2
12 Havelock, Dylan D.Roy Kennedy 16.40 8
13 Brule, Bradley Pleasant Park 16.44 3
14 Gibson, Tyrus Knoxdale 16.53 5
15 Avoce, Francis Vincent Massey 16.62 4
16 Goldney, William Knoxdale 16.67 6
17 Streja, Nick Leslie Park 16.67 6
18 Jakubek, Cameron Alta Vista 16.69 7
19 Tremblay, Eddie Broadview P.S. 16.78 1
20 Filipovic, Ian Leslie Park 16.79 7
21 Olivera, Daniel Hawthorne 16.80 3
22 Labrie, Adam Robert Bateman 16.82 3
23 Laing, Lukas Meadowlands 16.82 2
24 Peterson, Ethan Osgoode 16.86 1
25 Braddon, Scott Briargreen 16.90 1
26 Flanders, Avery Steve MACLEAN 16.91 7
27 Mod’Hasan, Ibrahim Featherston Driv 17.09 8
28 Goodridge, Miykael Severn Ave 17.14 5
29 McNeely, Shane Osgoode 17.17 7
30 Tran, Henry Blossom Park 17.25 2
31 Mohanathas, Mithun Parkwood Hills 17.25 8
32 Lane, Garrison Alta Vista 17.26 5
33 Mahfouz, Mohamed Manordale 17.27 4
34 Derosin, Ricard Severn Ave 17.31 4
35 Anderson, Colin Castor Valley 17.42 1
36 Berthelet, Jaushua Century 17.56 6
37 MacKay, Liam Steve MACLEAN 17.65 8
38 Lubtz, Gerald Charles Hulse 17.67 2
39 Wong, Kingsley Briargreen 17.84 8
40 Graves, Zachary Parkwood Hills 18.29 1
41 Joumaa, Omar Blossom Park 18.40 8
42 Siddiqui, Ali Manordale 18.43 6
43 Rashid, Ssalah Charles Hulse 18.93 1
44 Hawtin, Cameron Arch Street P.S. 18.97 3
45 El-Shentenawy, Tarek Robert Bateman 19.81 6
— Alain, Ryan Broadview P.S. DQ 4
— Farah, Liban Arch Street P.S. DQ 4
— Pellman, Noah Woodroffe DQ 5
— Omar, Mustapha McGreggor Easson DQ 6
— Ikongo, Chris McGreggor Easson DQ 5
— Lee-Couglin, Tristan Dunlop P.S. DQ 3
— Stratchan, Donte Fielding Drive DQ 7
— Peluso, Marco Hawthorne DQ 4
— Al-Shaher, Ali Pinecrest DQ 6
— Kelsey, Keenan Roberta Bondar DQ 7
— Dhaif, Yousef Pinecrest DQ 4
— Lowe, Brayden Dunlop P.S. DQ 8
— Bohne, Nick Roberta Bondar DQ 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Schutte, Nicholas Woodroffe 15.27
2 Hassin, Jordan Agincourt 15.27
3 Davidson, Elijah Fielding Drive 15.50
4 Nathoenie, Vinay Century 15.52
5 Knowles, Peter D.Roy Kennedy 15.60
6 Dimitrov, Victor Agincourt 15.69
7 Glendhill, Matthew Castor Valley 15.86
— Sow, Ali Vincent Massey DQ

Boys 200 Meter Dash Myte
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cornwall, Myles Broadview P.S. 32.47q 8
2 Cooke, Nicholas Woodroffe 33.06q 7
3 Allen, Roan Hawthorne 33.09q 8
4 Brown, William Knoxdale 33.45q 2
5 Hassin, Jordan Agincourt 33.49q 3
6 Rawlings, Zack Osgoode 33.63q 2
7 Nathoenie, Vinay Century 33.76q 4
8 Jourdeuil, Chris Alta Vista 33.87q 5
9 Godreau, Jarod Metcalfe 34.11 7
10 Davidson, Elijah Fielding Drive 34.51 1
11 Bechthold, Hayden Castor Valley 34.74 2
12 Childs, Alex Agincourt 34.84 7
13 Payne, Ethan Knoxdale 35.15 3
14 Mercier, MACKENZIE Meadowlands 35.38 6
15 Bohne, Nick Roberta Bondar 35.43 4
16 Labrie, Adam Robert Bateman 35.65 4
17 McEwen, Rory Pleasant Park 35.70 2
18 Carter, Seth D.Roy Kennedy 35.84 5
19 Watterud, Karsten Steve MACLEAN 36.01 8
20 Jean, Gabriel Fielding Drive 36.02 6
21 Fusco, Joe Featherston Driv 36.31 6
22 Boetcher, Matthew Steve MACLEAN 36.33 7
23 Beard, Evan Castor Valley 36.60 1
24 Khan, Aziz Vincent Massey 36.70 2
25 Hamilton, Greg Briargreen 36.73 4
26 Norman, Reid Parkwood Hills 36.97 4
27 Peterson, Ethan Osgoode 37.25 8
28 Francis, Nicholas Alta Vista 37.86 6
29 Colak, Ayhan Briargreen 38.24 3
30 Al-Amidi, Hussein Century 38.26 6
31 Lee-Couglin, Tristan Dunlop P.S. 38.31 6
32 Liang, Yi Chu McGreggor Easson 38.34 4
33 Hone, Kyle Metcalfe 38.41 1
34 Murray, Alec Leslie Park 38.72 1
35 Park, Chang-Min Blossom Park 38.79 5
36 Lubtz, Gerald Charles Hulse 38.81 8
37 Gracequist, Kevin Parkwood Hills 39.28 5
38 Ford, Shamus Manordale 39.32 7
39 Peluso, Marco Hawthorne 40.28 3
40 Mahfouz, Mohamed Manordale 40.40 3
41 Baitul-Islam, Walid Pinecrest 40.58 7
42 Saddiki, Youssef Pleasant Park 41.06 5
43 Mason-McDermot, Justin Leslie Park 41.10 5
44 Vezina, Ricky Blossom Park 41.54 1
45 Fruck, Jayden Dunlop P.S. 42.23 2
46 Hawtin, Cameron Arch Street P.S. 42.73 8
47 Gebara, Jubran Charles Hulse 42.86 7
48 Rattanavong, Bryan McGreggor Easson 43.01 1
49 Al-Shaher, Ali Pinecrest 54.17 5
— Perrier, Daniel Vincent Massey DQ 3
— Capello, Cameron D.Roy Kennedy DQ 2
— Lu, Sampson Roberta Bondar DQ 1
— Genise, Jackson Robert Bateman DQ 8
— Murphy, Brody Meadowlands DQ 4
— Forward, Seth Woodroffe DQ 6

Boys 200 Meter Dash Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Cornwall, Myles Broadview P.S. 31.80
2 Hassin, Jordan Agincourt 32.79
3 Jourdeuil, Chris Alta Vista 33.90
4 Nathoenie, Vinay Century 33.94
5 Rawlings, Zack Osgoode 34.23
6 Brown, William Knoxdale 34.58
7 Cooke, Nicholas Woodroffe 34.80
8 Allen, Roan Hawthorne 39.05

Boys 800 Meter Run Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sow, Ali Vincent Massey 2:54.25
2 Schutte, Nicholas Woodroffe 2:55.58
3 Alnakeb, Haider Knoxdale 2:59.34
4 Stever, Griffin D.Roy Kennedy 2:59.46
5 Rawlings, Zack Osgoode 3:01.32
6 Sharkey, Blair Steve MACLEAN 3:02.33
7 Fisher, Kyle Castor Valley 3:02.90
8 Morin, Dylan Osgoode 3:03.35
9 Zalzale, Mohamed Robert Bateman 3:05.09
10 Cooke, Nicholas Woodroffe 3:06.72
11 Grant, Alexander Briargreen 3:09.35
12 Schentzer, Adam Agincourt 3:10.56
13 Bigras, Jacob Roberta Bondar 3:12.12
14 Christ, Callum Parkwood Hills 3:14.29
15 Flanders, Avery Steve MACLEAN 3:14.33
16 Van-Bergensciuk, Derek Pleasant Park 3:14.36
— Gasem, Hamza Blossom Park NT
— Lo, Edwin Blossom Park NT
— Brohman, Charlie Featherston Driv NT
— Zen, Mohamed Featherston Driv NT
— Galeote, Dawson Pinecrest NT
— Syed, Najaf Fielding Drive NT
— Capello, Cameron D.Roy Kennedy NT
— Keys, Matt Robert Bateman NT
— Ishraki, Tarek Alta Vista NT
— Munevar-Pelton, Bryson Castor Valley NT
— Mansour, Ali Century NT
— Anderson, Jarod Century NT
— Ault, Shane Vincent Massey NT
— Abou-Seido, Omar Leslie Park NT
— Sriranganathan, Aswen Leslie Park NT
— Lisovskiy, Redor Broadview P.S. NT
— Sungia, Celestin Pinecrest NT
— Kelly, Paul Alta Vista NT
— Cornwall, Myles Broadview P.S. NT
— Giraldo-Frendo, Tony Dunlop P.S. NT
— Wong, Kingsley Briargreen NT
— Jeanvanne, Chris Charles Hulse NT
— Godreau, Jarod Metcalfe NT
— Holmes, Sheldon Metcalfe NT
— Bleeker, Jake Meadowlands NT
— Beaulieu, Ryan Pleasant Park NT
— Goodin, Kyler Charles Hulse NT
— Dayal, Suraj Meadowlands NT
— Lucas-Paul, Tyson Manordale NT
— Lucier, Hudson Fielding Drive NT
— Irvine, Tyus Manordale NT
— Cressman, Daniel Parkwood Hills NT
— Zia, Youness Agincourt NT
— Goodridge, Miykael Severn Ave NT
— Fruck, Jayden Dunlop P.S. NT
— Scott, Tiegan Knoxdale NT
— Sheikhhasanabadieikh, Fa Hawthorne NT

Boys 1000 Meter Run Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stever, Griffin D.Roy Kennedy 3:44.66
2 Forward, Seth Woodroffe 3:49.32
3 Havelock, Dylan D.Roy Kennedy 3:53.69
4 Goldney, William Knoxdale 3:54.03
5 Genise, Jackson Robert Bateman 3:54.43
6 Scott, Tiegan Knoxdale 3:55.73
7 Bechthold, Hayden Castor Valley 3:55.79
8 Yusuf, Shirwa Fielding Drive 4:01.58
— Munevar-Pelton, Bryson Castor Valley NT
— El-Tahan, Majd Robert Bateman NT
— Hunter, Ryan Steve MACLEAN NT
— MacKay, Liam Steve MACLEAN NT
— Pezoulas, Thomas Manordale NT
— Cressman, Daniel Parkwood Hills NT
— Fahey, Sean Parkwood Hills NT
— Jasarbasic, Amar Woodroffe NT
— Mansour, Ali Century NT
— Dowell, Cameron Broadview P.S. NT
— Edelson, Isaac Leslie Park NT
— Anderson, Jarod Century NT
— Vishnu, Kavin Leslie Park NT
— Garrod, Matthew Featherston Driv NT
— Tran, Henry Blossom Park NT
— Lisovskiy, Redor Broadview P.S. NT
— Okguchung, Yousry Featherston Driv NT
— Garcia, Nathaniel Fielding Drive NT
— McPhee, Brody Hawthorne NT
— Sutherland, John Osgoode NT
— McEwen, Rory Pleasant Park NT
— Zia, Youness Agincourt NT
— Sheikhhasanabadieikh, Fa Hawthorne NT
— Blanche, Liam Vincent Massey NT
— Lane, Garrison Alta Vista NT
— Ault, Shane Vincent Massey NT
— Morin, Dylan Osgoode NT
— Suchorab, Dieter Alta Vista NT
— Gorman, Matthew Briargreen NT
— Chandrakumar, Janakan Dunlop P.S. NT
— Bacciaglia, Kyle Briargreen NT
— Siddiqui, Ali Manordale NT
— Bigras, Jacob Roberta Bondar NT
— Ekhdoura, Malik Meadowlands NT
— Rashid, Ssalah Charles Hulse NT
— Moore, Dain Agincourt NT
— Omar, Osman Charles Hulse NT
— Murphy, Brody Meadowlands NT

Boys Ball Throw Now Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Avoce, Francis Vincent Massey 38.29m
2 Ekhdoura, Malik Meadowlands 37.17m
3 Junaid, Mustafa Parkwood Hills 36.86m
4 Varvaris, Liam Pleasant Park 36.57m
5 Kelsey, Keenan Roberta Bondar 35.98m
6 MacDonald, Hugh Woodroffe 34.77m
7 Glendhill, Matthew Castor Valley 34.66m
8 Braddon, Scott Briargreen 33.71m
9 Mason-McDermot, Justin Leslie Park 33.51m
10 Veregin, Liam Pleasant Park 33.47m
11 Flett, Davis D.Roy Kennedy 33.20m
12 Sharkey, Blair Steve MACLEAN 33.03m
13 Reddick, Kordell Fielding Drive 32.85m
14 Siushansian, Mateen Parkwood Hills 32.77m
15 Saidzada, Tamim D.Roy Kennedy 32.71m
16 Robleh, Fahie Agincourt 32.56m
17 Olivera, Daniel Hawthorne 32.21m
18 Dogby, Daniel Manordale 31.96m
19 McPhee, Brody Hawthorne 31.80m
20 Berrada, Mohamed Century 31.59m
21 Childs, Alex Agincourt 31.41m
22 Nihmey, Jordan Woodroffe 31.21m
23 Beard, Evan Castor Valley 30.80m
24 Mercier, MACKENZIE Meadowlands 30.52m
25 Brown, William Knoxdale 30.16m
26 Zakhilwal, Adil Vincent Massey 29.50m
27 Park, Chang-Min Blossom Park 29.34m
28 El-Shentenawy, Tarek Robert Bateman 29.26m
29 Irwin, Chris Knoxdale 28.72m
30 Abdi, Mubarek Charles Hulse 28.64m
31 Keys, Matt Robert Bateman 28.46m
32 Joshi, Saphu Alta Vista 28.33m
33 McNeely, Shane Osgoode 27.77m
34 Flake, Craig Osgoode 27.67m
35 Vezina, Ricky Blossom Park 27.60m
36 Gajoc, Krsta Century 27.43m
37 Alain, Ryan Broadview P.S. 26.88m
38 Badan, Mohammed McGreggor Easson 25.62m
39 Giraldo-Frendo, Tony Dunlop P.S. 25.05m
40 Gebara, Jubran Charles Hulse 24.69m
41 Alharharah, Hussein Arch Street P.S. 24.56m
42 Haque, Ashfaqul Briargreen 22.85m
43 Wuttle-Stanton, Wolfie Steve MACLEAN 22.76m
44 Hussein, Ibrahim McGreggor Easson 22.30m
45 Lucas-Paul, Tyson Manordale 22.22m
46 Cole, Alex Broadview P.S. 20.10m
47 Johnson, Dillon Leslie Park 18.81m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hunter, Daniel Agincourt 14.45q 4
2 Nguyen, Anthony Knoxdale 15.15q 3
3 Huntjens, Jacob D.Roy Kennedy 15.42q 6
4 Peters, Iain Briargreen 15.55q 3
5 Duff, Jake D.Roy Kennedy 15.60q 7
6 Opena, P.J. Charles Hulse 15.66q 8
7 Jay, Harry Briargreen 15.66q 1
8 Grant, Dwight Dunlop P.S. 15.71q 5
9 Marshall, Jayson Hawthorne 15.77 1
10 Peart, Michael Steve MACLEAN 15.82 4
11 Khelifa, Adam Sawmill Creek 15.83 2
12 MacInnis, Justin Manordale 15.84 4
13 Halpenny, Jonathan Knoxdale 15.90 5
14 Gabinkini, Edwin Blossom Park 15.95 7
15 Legnain, Murray Meadowlands 16.03 5
16 Farrell, Sean Robert Bateman 16.10 5
17 Rudolf, Sasha Blossom Park 16.12 1
18 Stark, Connor Parkwood Hills 16.18 7
19 Roganovic, Deni Fielding Drive 16.18 2
20 Geiger, Owen Broadview P.S. 16.24 5
21 Giroux, Brandon Dunlop P.S. 16.28 6
22 Meek, William Alta Vista 16.32 5
23 Gallimore, Neville Pleasant Park 16.32 6
24 Churchill, Alex Hawthorne 16.36 4
25 Stanic, Dusan Century 16.39 6
26 Dykes, Aaron Roberta Bondar 16.45 3
27 Vankoppen, Jake Metcalfe 16.55 7
28 Zullo, Brandon Meadowlands 16.55 2
29 Roy-Smith, Tyler Severn Ave 16.58 8
30 Cruikshank, Graham Featherston Driv 16.61 5
31 Taylor, Neil Century 16.63 8
32 Simpson, Arie Woodroffe 16.67 8
33 Hamilton, Jonathan Vincent Massey 16.74 3
34 Carson, Stephen Broadview P.S. 16.76 4
35 Anderson, Gavin Castor Valley 16.84 1
36 Bissett, Cameron Leslie Park 16.87 6
37 Erskine, Ncholas Agincourt 16.88 2
38 Ahmadzia, Fazal Roberta Bondar 17.08 4
39 Bui, Andy Vincent Massey 17.08 1
40 Senkowski, Adam Osgoode 17.09 3
41 Pollock, Ben Pleasant Park 17.11 5
42 Rossiter, Ryan Osgoode 17.11 7
43 Afkham-Ebrahimi, Arman Manordale 17.15 2
44 Kaushal, Sagar Robert Bateman 17.19 6
45 Smith, Jack Fielding Drive 17.20 8
46 Titus, Eloi Parkwood Hills 17.21 8
47 Franey, Holden Metcalfe 17.28 1
48 Henry, Russell Leslie Park 17.33 3
49 Noden, Chris Castor Valley 17.58 2
50 Otto, Nicholas Featherston Driv 17.86 2
51 Sattar, Bariq Pinecrest 18.14 6
52 Hussein, Yusef Charles Hulse 18.16 1
53 Serhan, Hamza Arch Street P.S. 18.93 3
54 Bradley, Zachary Sawmill Creek 20.18 7
— EL Badry, Ameer Pinecrest DQ 8
— Ahmad, Ibrahim Arch Street P.S. DQ 8
— For-Gob, Joshua Alta Vista DQ 4
— Muella, Olivier Severn Ave DQ 7
— Lelievere, Erik Woodroffe DQ 7

Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Hunter, Daniel Agincourt 14.37
2 Nguyen, Anthony Knoxdale 15.20
3 Huntjens, Jacob D.Roy Kennedy 15.24
4 Peters, Iain Briargreen 15.31
5 Opena, P.J. Charles Hulse 15.40
6 Duff, Jake D.Roy Kennedy 15.48
7 Grant, Dwight Dunlop P.S. 15.52
— Jay, Harry Briargreen DQ

Boys 200 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kurylowicz, Mitchel Steve MACLEAN 31.14q 6
2 Musci, Zoltan Woodroffe 31.53q 3
3 Kayastha, Ayush Alta Vista 32.13q 5
4 Pilette, Alex Robert Bateman 32.24q 8
5 Beiersdorfer, Thomas Metcalfe 32.55q 7
6 Rahim, Majdi Charles Hulse 32.71q 1
7 Huntjens, Jacob D.Roy Kennedy 32.77q 5
8 Grant, Dwight Dunlop P.S. 32.84q 6
9 Gupta, Sanchit Knoxdale 32.98 7
10 Jay, Harry Briargreen 33.10 4
11 Glasgow, Jalen Woodroffe 33.31 1
12 Duff, Jake D.Roy Kennedy 33.41 8
13 Churchill, Alex Hawthorne 33.49 3
14 Miaro, Stanford Sawmill Creek 33.50 2
15 McIntosh, Duncan Sawmill Creek 34.19 8
16 Allard, Adam Fielding Drive 34.34 5
17 Goulet, Nick Broadview P.S. 34.53 3
18 Xu, William Knoxdale 34.55 5
19 Roganovic, Deni Fielding Drive 34.67 7
20 Poirier, Josh Castor Valley 34.71 6
21 Marshall, Jayson Hawthorne 34.71 1
22 Janes, Jake Meadowlands 34.79 4
23 Strutt, Liam Pleasant Park 34.88 2
24 Douzidia, Fouaz Pleasant Park 35.00 6
25 Stark, Connor Parkwood Hills 35.06 8
26 Taylor, Neil Century 35.11 7
27 Rosenquist, Eric Manordale 35.32 7
28 Mussell, Allan Osgoode 35.32 2
29 Gray, Nick Briargreen 35.35 6
30 Anderson, Gavin Castor Valley 35.41 7
31 Demers, Ethan Broadview P.S. 35.45 6
32 MacDonald, Ben Steve MACLEAN 35.46 1
33 Walker, Daniel Roberta Bondar 35.48 8
34 Sobey, Dylan Agincourt 35.95 2
35 Curle, Noah Alta Vista 36.02 8
36 Robinson, Thomas Robert Bateman 36.14 2
37 Godoy-Smirnov, Ivan Featherston Driv 36.33 4
38 Roy-Smith, Tyler Severn Ave 36.54 3
39 Bursey, Devon Parkwood Hills 36.81 2
40 Du, Henry Pinecrest 36.91 1
41 Nguyen, Ryan Meadowlands 36.96 3
42 Newton, Gregory Featherston Driv 36.97 1
43 Maolud, Faitih Leslie Park 37.74 7
44 Quesnel, Jordan Leslie Park 37.81 3
45 Mussell, Bailley Osgoode 38.10 8
46 Pruner, Matthew Metcalfe 38.41 4
47 Chin, Mike Blossom Park 38.44 5
48 Baker, Matthew Agincourt 39.26 6
49 Garcia, Baldwin Vincent Massey 39.42 5
50 Gilmour, Ian Dunlop P.S. 40.26 5
51 Mohamad Ali, Akar Arch Street P.S. 46.12 6
52 Fadlala, Ahmed Severn Ave 46.88 4
— Stanic, Dusan Century DQ 8
— Persaud, Ryan Roberta Bondar DQ 7
— Bui, Andy Vincent Massey DQ 4
— Nyababa, Tajiri Pinecrest DQ 2
— Sauve-Mohamed, Malik Manordale DQ 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Musci, Zoltan Woodroffe 31.50
2 Kurylowicz, Mitchel Steve MACLEAN 32.11
3 Pilette, Alex Robert Bateman 32.63
4 Kayastha, Ayush Alta Vista 32.66
5 Rahim, Majdi Charles Hulse 32.82
6 Grant, Dwight Dunlop P.S. 33.03
7 Huntjens, Jacob D.Roy Kennedy 33.03
8 Beiersdorfer, Thomas Metcalfe 34.97

Boys 800 Meter Run Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Parker, Richard Charles Hulse 2:48.55
2 Zekry, Kareem Woodroffe 2:52.81
3 Glasgow, Jalen Woodroffe 2:53.99
4 Halpenney, Trevor D.Roy Kennedy 2:54.16
5 Kurylowicz, Mitchel Steve MACLEAN 2:54.90
6 Gupta, Sanchit Knoxdale 2:56.59
7 Peters, Iain Briargreen 2:57.47
8 Jackson, Chase Knoxdale 2:58.58
9 Farrell, Sean Robert Bateman 3:00.46
10 Hannah, Jay D.Roy Kennedy 3:00.84
11 Benning, Jordan Steve MACLEAN 3:01.17
12 Rashid, Nassar Charles Hulse 3:01.58
13 Stewart, Braden Roberta Bondar 3:01.93
14 Strutt, Liam Pleasant Park 3:02.14
15 Curtis, Noah Castor Valley 3:04.57
16 Bruce, Stephon Roberta Bondar 3:07.64
— Christ, Spencer Parkwood Hills NT
— Bou-Akrouch, Toufic Robert Bateman NT
— Li, Youjun Manordale NT
— Inostroza, Patrick Sawmill Creek NT
— Miaro, Stanford Sawmill Creek NT
— Goulet, Nick Broadview P.S. NT
— MaCkivic, Evan Broadview P.S. NT
— EL Badry, Ameer Pinecrest NT
— Hua, Khoa Pinecrest NT
— Melville, Pat Leslie Park NT
— Mattan, Abdullah Arch Street P.S. NT
— Tomlinson, Kieran Leslie Park NT
— Wichers, Quinn Castor Valley NT
— Ali, Mohamed Blossom Park NT
— Smilovici, Ryan Parkwood Hills NT
— Yoon, Sunkyo Featherston Driv NT
— Difrancesco, Sam Featherston Driv NT
— St.John, Devon Blossom Park NT
— Kulane, Zack Fielding Drive NT
— Bunville, Joshua Hawthorne NT
— Ramadan, Awab Fielding Drive NT
— Ali, Hassan Severn Ave NT
— Rocheleau, Daniel Pleasant Park NT
— Abdulahi, Mohammed Severn Ave NT
— Boileau, Kyle Vincent Massey NT
— Curle, Noah Alta Vista NT
— Alhejazi, Majed Vincent Massey NT
— Dozois, Jason Osgoode NT
— Dewan, Jack Osgoode NT
— Wehbe, Bellal Alta Vista NT
— Anderson, Myles Century NT
— Ghassel, Siraj Century NT
— Pruner, Matthew Metcalfe NT
— McNaught, Matthew Dunlop P.S. NT
— Rosenquist, Eric Manordale NT
— Gilmour, Ian Dunlop P.S. NT
— Dunningham, Connor Agincourt NT
— Brar, Sanvir Meadowlands NT
— Sobey, Dylan Agincourt NT
— Bacciaglia, Nick Briargreen NT
— Corry, Brock Metcalfe NT
— Jasperse, Liam Meadowlands NT

Boys 1200 Meter Run Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Parker, Richard Charles Hulse 4:20.45
2 Zekry, Kareem Woodroffe 4:23.94
3 Taylor, Mikey Broadview P.S. 4:26.04
4 Tunney, Ronan Woodroffe 4:27.97
5 Jackson, Chase Knoxdale 4:32.00
6 Chandan, Nikhail Knoxdale 4:34.37
7 Hladkowicz, James Broadview P.S. 4:35.69
8 Halpenney, Trevor D.Roy Kennedy 4:41.28
— Gabinkini, Edwin Blossom Park NT
— Osborne, Charlie Parkwood Hills NT
— Moretto, Connor Sawmill Creek NT
— Christ, Spencer Parkwood Hills NT
— Smith, Alex Castor Valley NT
— Li, Youjun Manordale NT
— Pilette, Alex Robert Bateman NT
— Carosieli, Zachary Steve MACLEAN NT
— Lowry, Nathan Sawmill Creek NT
— Bou-Akrouch, Toufic Robert Bateman NT
— Alhejazi, Majed Vincent Massey NT
— Tu, Phillip Leslie Park NT
— Hong Phu, Quoc Vincent Massey NT
— Anderson, Myles Century NT
— Razzazan, Nabil Leslie Park NT
— Gee, Derek Castor Valley NT
— Craib, Cole Featherston Driv NT
— Langner, Nicholas Blossom Park NT
— Kayastha, Ayush Alta Vista NT
— Aldoiboni, Omar Featherston Driv NT
— LI, Matthew Agincourt NT
— Fakhraei, Reza Agincourt NT
— Clarke, Troy Pleasant Park NT
— Dozois, Jason Osgoode NT
— Janes, Jake Meadowlands NT
— Bunville, Joshua Hawthorne NT
— Foster, Noah Fielding Drive NT
— Kulane, Zack Fielding Drive NT
— Hardy, Alex Pleasant Park NT
— Hannah, Jay D.Roy Kennedy NT
— Mussell, Allan Osgoode NT
— Underwood-Santos, Tiago Alta Vista NT
— Squires, Josh Roberta Bondar NT
— Flanders, Tait Steve MACLEAN NT
— Afkham-Ebrahimi, Arman Manordale NT
— Bordt, Andi Meadowlands NT
— Gray, Nick Briargreen NT
— Roubbo, Barento Charles Hulse NT
— Ahmadzia, Fazal Roberta Bondar NT
— D’Ettorre, Michael Century NT

Boys Long Jump Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Musci, Zoltan Woodroffe 4.21m
2 Rahim, Majdi Charles Hulse 3.76m
3 Hunter, Daniel Agincourt 3.61m
4 Dellaire, Kaden Briargreen 3.60m
5 Hong Phu, Quoc Vincent Massey 3.58m
6 Beiersdorfer, Thomas Metcalfe 3.52m
7 Chandan, Nikhail Knoxdale 3.51m
8 Legnain, Murray Meadowlands 3.44m
9 Senkowski, Adam Osgoode 3.40m
10 Khelifa, Adam Sawmill Creek 3.38m
11 Roubbo, Barento Charles Hulse 3.35m
12 Henry, Russell Leslie Park 3.34m
12 Mussell, Bailley Osgoode 3.34m
14 Watkins, Jaushua Century 3.29m
15 Giroux, Brandon Dunlop P.S. 3.27m
16 Osborne, Charlie Parkwood Hills 3.24m
16 Bruce, Stephon Roberta Bondar 3.24m
18 Peart, Michael Steve MACLEAN 3.23m
19 Geiger, Owen Broadview P.S. 3.21m
20 Hardy, Alex Pleasant Park 3.20m
20 McFaul, Connor D.Roy Kennedy 3.20m
22 Imadi, Daniel Roberta Bondar 3.18m
23 MacInnis, Justin Manordale 3.17m
24 Joshi, Praysant Fielding Drive 3.14m
25 O’Neil, Austin Manordale 3.13m
25 Maolud, Faitih Leslie Park 3.13m
27 Brkljaca, Vedran Knoxdale 3.11m
28 Lelievere, Erik Woodroffe 3.08m
29 Yoon, Sunkyo Featherston Driv 3.07m
30 Smith, Alex Castor Valley 3.06m
31 Hladkowicz, James Broadview P.S. 3.04m
32 Robinson, Thomas Robert Bateman 3.02m
33 Lim, Jared Agincourt 3.01m
34 Loi, Ryan Century 2.98m
35 Dee, Alexander Parkwood Hills 2.96m
36 Auger, Stewart Alta Vista 2.94m
37 Rudolf, Sasha Blossom Park 2.92m
38 Corry, Brock Metcalfe 2.90m
38 Cruikshank, Graham Featherston Driv 2.90m
40 Langner, Nicholas Blossom Park 2.86m
41 Rocheleau, Daniel Pleasant Park 2.84m
42 Lowry, Nathan Sawmill Creek 2.80m
43 Thomas, Christian D.Roy Kennedy 2.78m
44 Craven, Dylan Fielding Drive 2.75m
45 Shimizou, Justin Steve MACLEAN 2.72m
46 Bordt, Andi Meadowlands 2.68m
47 Bacciaglia, Nick Briargreen 2.62m
48 Ha, Adam Robert Bateman 2.55m
49 Chan, Nathaniel Dunlop P.S. 2.50m
50 Abdulahi, Mohammed Severn Ave 2.49m
51 Sattar, Bariq Pinecrest 2.40m
52 Foster, Gregory Arch Street P.S. 2.38m