2008 – OCDSB Region 5 & 6 Meet



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club Hy-Tek’s Meet Manager
OCSDB Junior T&F Meet 2008 – 17/06/2008
Region 5 & 6
Ottawa, ON
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Myte
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gong, Sharon Katimavik E.S. 16.31Q 4
2 Senecal, Laura W.O. Mitchell E. 16.31Q 1
3 Hunt, Emma A. Lorne Cassidy 16.39Q 2
4 Salvatierra, Janika Roland Michener 17.29Q 3
5 Dent, Abbey W.O. Mitchell E. 16.34q 4
6 Venier, Carmen Katimavik E.S. 16.47q 2
7 Miljevic, Ana Jack Donohue 16.77q 1
8 Lacaille, Hannah Stonecrest 16.85q 1
9 Moffatt, Rylee Fitzroy Cent. P. 17.06 2
10 Edwards, Claire Stephen Leacock 17.15 4
11 Ledderhof, Cady A. Lorne Cassidy 17.38 4
12 Zimerling, Nicole Stephen Leacock 17.40 2
13 Rich, Kenzie Briddlewood C.E. 17.42 4
14 Philip, Grace Fitzroy Cent. P. 17.97 1
15 Richmire, Deanna John Young E.S. 17.97 3
16 Danis, Cassandra Glen Cairnp.S. 18.01 1
17 McLeish, Julia Roch Carrier E.S 18.03 3
18 Gilboe, Emily W. Erskine Johns 18.09 2
19 Murray, Naomi Stonecrest 18.11 4
20 Metcalfe, Abbie W. Erskine Johns 18.15 3
21 Connelly, Beth Jack Donohue 18.25 3
22 Shane, Morgan Roland Michener 18.48 2
23 Crawford, Cassandra Huntley Centenni 18.61 2
24 McKerrow, Madeline Briddlewood C.E. 18.76 3
25 Gigeault, MACKENZIE John Young E.S. 19.13 1
26 Atkins, Tiffany Glen Cairnp.S. 19.28 3
27 Meldrum, Nisha Roch Carrier E.S 19.46 4
28 Hamstreet, Katlyn Huntley Centenni 19.63 1

Girls 100 Meter Dash Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Miljevic, Ana Jack Donohue 16.23
2 Gong, Sharon Katimavik E.S. 16.34
3 Senecal, Laura W.O. Mitchell E. 16.48
4 Hunt, Emma A. Lorne Cassidy 16.65
5 Venier, Carmen Katimavik E.S. 16.71
6 Dent, Abbey W.O. Mitchell E. 16.85
7 Salvatierra, Janika Roland Michener 16.86
8 Lacaille, Hannah Stonecrest 16.90

Girls 200 Meter Dash Myte
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Miljevic, Ana Jack Donohue 34.44Q 3
2 Wilson, Hillary Stonecrest 34.68Q 1
3 Jones, Melissa Katimavik E.S. 35.78Q 2
4 Thomas, Abby Stonecrest 35.84Q 4
5 Rodenburg, Sophie Stephen Leacock 34.47q 3
6 Senecal, Laura W.O. Mitchell E. 34.85q 1
7 Salvatierra, Janika Roland Michener 35.82q 2
8 Doran, Logan Fitzroy Cent. P. 37.31q 3
9 Elalami, Dina Stephen Leacock 37.37 2
10 Gerkema, Rosalie Briddlewood C.E. 37.51 4
11 Hodgins, Sarah W. Erskine Johns 37.79 1
12 Peters, Bryn Katimavik E.S. 38.00 3
13 Danis, Cassandra Glen Cairnp.S. 38.00 2
14 Heath, Charlee Huntley Centenni 38.05 2
15 Baldwin, Karine A. Lorne Cassidy 38.08 4
16 Hart, Allison Roch Carrier E.S 38.24 4
17 Ral, Neha Roland Michener 38.43 3
18 MACFADYEN, Monica W.O. Mitchell E. 38.68 4
19 Hing, Belinda Jack Donohue 38.79 4
20 Richardson, Lauren John Young E.S. 38.84 1
21 Astros, Oriana Briddlewood C.E. 38.90 3
22 Frosst, Keira Huntley Centenni 38.94 1
23 Metcalfe, Abbie W. Erskine Johns 39.15 2
24 Aissaoui, Anya Roch Carrier E.S 39.62 1
25 Alward, Kailin John Young E.S. 40.22 3
26 Brown, Olivia A. Lorne Cassidy 41.06 1
27 Cope, Olivia Fitzroy Cent. P. 42.58 2
28 Atkins, Tiffany Glen Cairnp.S. 45.47 4

Girls 200 Meter Dash Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Miljevic, Ana Jack Donohue 33.74
2 Rodenburg, Sophie Stephen Leacock 34.27
3 Wilson, Hillary Stonecrest 34.83
4 Thomas, Abby Stonecrest 35.26
5 Jones, Melissa Katimavik E.S. 35.57
6 Salvatierra, Janika Roland Michener 36.12
7 Senecal, Laura W.O. Mitchell E. 36.49
8 Doran, Logan Fitzroy Cent. P. 38.00

Girls 800 Meter Run Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wilson, Hillary Stonecrest 3:03.97
2 Smith, Ainsley Katimavik E.S. 3:11.33
3 Cadieux, Mia Jack Donohue 3:13.89
4 Ledderhof, Cady A. Lorne Cassidy 3:15.00
5 Crawford, Cassandra Huntley Centenni 3:21.00
6 Gerkema, Rosalie Briddlewood C.E. 3:22.43
7 Davis, Tylyn Roland Michener 3:25.67
8 Khan, Amelie Roland Michener 3:26.10
9 Gilboe, Emily W. Erskine Johns 3:27.03
10 Belecque, Ashyla Stonecrest 3:29.28
11 Brown, Erica W.O. Mitchell E. 3:30.09
12 Norman, Hailey A. Lorne Cassidy 3:32.16
13 Johnston, Kyra Stephen Leacock 3:39.29
14 Byce, Alica Huntley Centenni 3:41.36
15 Card, Allyson W.O. Mitchell E. 3:41.79
16 Cope, Olivia Fitzroy Cent. P. 3:42.91
17 Cavanagh, Kaitlin Fitzroy Cent. P. 3:47.99
18 Kandakji, Lin Jack Donohue 3:54.84
19 Scott, Sabrina John Young E.S. 3:55.32
20 Park, Emma Stephen Leacock 4:00.03
21 Cotton, Ramsay John Young E.S. 4:23.11
22 Mohamed, Nawal Briddlewood C.E. 4:27.46

Girls 1000 Meter Run Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rodenburg, Sophie Stephen Leacock 3:55.79
2 Jones, Melissa Katimavik E.S. 4:11.11
3 Cadieux, Mia Jack Donohue 4:11.81
4 Heath, Charlee Huntley Centenni 4:12.14
5 Rich, Kenzie Briddlewood C.E. 4:14.23
6 Shearman, Talia W. Erskine Johns 4:19.31
7 Belecque, Ashyla Stonecrest 4:26.90
8 Brown, Erica W.O. Mitchell E. 4:28.64
9 Barkhouse, Vanessa Stephen Leacock 4:29.98
10 Drew, Taylor A. Lorne Cassidy 4:35.91
11 Cavanagh, Kaitlin Fitzroy Cent. P. 4:40.30
12 Card, Allyson W.O. Mitchell E. 4:42.26
13 Baldwin, Karine A. Lorne Cassidy 4:45.92
14 Birkenhood, Katherine Katimavik E.S. 4:49.36
15 Connelly, Beth Jack Donohue 4:50.25
16 Leighton, Jordyn W. Erskine Johns 4:53.65
17 Murray, Naomi Stonecrest 4:54.20
18 Cotton, Ramsay John Young E.S. 5:29.19
19 Astros, Oriana Briddlewood C.E. 6:26.65

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Myte
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Katimavik E.S. ‘A’ 1:10.60 2
2 Stonecrest ‘A’ 1:11.64 2
3 W. Erskine Johnston P.S. ‘A’ 1:13.08 1
4 W.O. Mitchell E.S. ‘A’ 1:13.62 1
5 Stephen Leacock ‘A’ 1:13.90 2
6 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 1:14.35 2
7 Jack Donohue ‘A’ 1:16.17 2
8 Roland Michener P.S. ‘A’ 1:16.55 1
9 Briddlewood C.E.S ‘A’ 1:17.45 2
10 John Young E.S. ‘A’ 1:17.66 1
11 Roch Carrier E.S. ‘A’ 1:19.44 2
12 Glen Cairnp.S. ‘A’ 1:20.38 1
13 A. Lorne Cassidy P.S. ‘A’ 1:41.46 1

Girls Long Jump Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hodgins, Sarah W. Erskine Johns 3.33m
2 Pearce, Heather Stonecrest 3.27m
3 Gong, Sharon Katimavik E.S. 3.23m
4 Dent, Abbey W.O. Mitchell E. 3.22m
5 Pei, Jessica Katimavik E.S. 3.16m
6 Martinova, Natasha Roch Carrier E.S 3.14m
7 Hunt, Emma A. Lorne Cassidy 3.04m
8 Refai, Maryam Jack Donohue 3.03m
9 Thomas, Abby Stonecrest 2.99m
10 Moffatt, Rylee Fitzroy Cent. P. 2.91m
11 Howard, Shelby W.O. Mitchell E. 2.86m
12 MACASKIL, Katie Stephen Leacock 2.70m
13 Richardson, Lauren John Young E.S. 2.64m
14 Dao, Thao Roch Carrier E.S 2.60m
15 Davis, Autumn Roland Michener 2.59m
16 Johnston, Nichole Roland Michener 2.55m
17 Frosst, Keira Huntley Centenni 2.51m
18 Tolesi, Regan Huntley Centenni 2.47m
19 Hunt, Jessica Glen Cairnp.S. 2.46m
20 Philip, Grace Fitzroy Cent. P. 2.44m
21 Forrest, Abby John Young E.S. 2.42m
22 Mehdi, Yasmin Stephen Leacock 2.36m
23 Hing, Belinda Jack Donohue 2.33m
24 Leighton, Jordyn W. Erskine Johns 2.18m
25 Snider, Jacqueline Briddlewood C.E. 2.01m
26 Wardowski, Jada Briddlewood C.E. 1.64m

Girls Ball Throw Now Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nguyen, Kimberly Jack Donohue 26.29m
2 Zimerling, Nicole Stephen Leacock 25.01m
3 McGuey, Rachel Stonecrest 24.09m
4 Tolesi, Regan Huntley Centenni 23.40m
5 Campbell, Claire A. Lorne Cassidy 22.32m
6 Edwards, Grace Stephen Leacock 20.69m
7 Norman, Hailey A. Lorne Cassidy 20.45m
8 Doran, Logan Fitzroy Cent. P. J20.45m
9 McKerrow, Madeline Briddlewood C.E. 20.18m
10 Quiz, Angeli Jack Donohue 19.59m
11 Maitland, Jennifer Stonecrest 19.56m
12 Hughes, Shannon Roch Carrier E.S 18.74m
13 Deaveiro, Jordyn Katimavik E.S. 18.00m
14 Howard, Shelby W.O. Mitchell E. 17.96m
15 Hadi, Shufee Briddlewood C.E. 17.53m
16 Davis, Autumn Roland Michener 17.33m
17 Alward, Kailin John Young E.S. 17.12m
18 Malam, Raadiya W. Erskine Johns 17.00m
19 Scott, Sabrina John Young E.S. 16.08m
20 Lee, Jessica W. Erskine Johns 15.76m
21 Van Der Walt, Laura Glen Cairnp.S. 15.59m
22 Davis, Tylyn Roland Michener 15.48m
23 MACFADYEN, Monica W.O. Mitchell E. 14.75m
24 Crane, Brittany Huntley Centenni 13.92m
25 Singh, Rachel Glen Cairnp.S. 13.85m
26 Dao, Thao Roch Carrier E.S 13.67m
27 DE Lucas, Cassidy Katimavik E.S. 11.70m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pierce, Taryn Stonecrest 14.96Q 4
2 Toulan, Mona Jack Donohue 15.51Q 2
3 Carney, Natalie Katimavik E.S. 15.64Q 3
4 Listry, Reena W.O. Mitchell E. 15.85Q 1
5 Weeks, Lara Stephen Leacock 15.55q 4
6 Adelson, Natalie W. Erskine Johns 15.64q 4
7 Innes, Katherine Huntley Centenni 15.99q 3
8 Gostlin, Jaedyn Briddlewood C.E. 16.01q 4
9 Duchesne, Maddy Stonecrest 16.02 1
10 Simpson, Jessica Jack Donohue 16.24 1
11 Hutchins, Samantha Stephen Leacock 16.26 1
12 Onukaga, Sandra Roland Michener 16.28 2
13 Little, Erin Fitzroy Cent. P. 16.32 3
14 Lung, Monica Roch Carrier E.S 16.45 4
15 Croisier, Lauren Katimavik E.S. 16.55 4
16 McEwen, Olivia W. Erskine Johns 16.59 3
17 Tamaszewksi, Lara A. Lorne Cassidy 16.66 3
18 Khawas, Nadia A. Lorne Cassidy 16.72 2
19 Hay, Lauren Glen Cairnp.S. 16.78 2
20 Kellett, Miranda John Young E.S. 17.11 3
21 Dam Le, Doan Nghi W.O. Mitchell E. 17.28 4
22 Wang, Lulu Roch Carrier E.S 17.32 1
23 Ling, Eugenia Roland Michener 17.54 4
24 Britnell, Robyn Fitzroy Cent. P. 18.55 2
25 Lalonde, Ashley John Young E.S. 18.68 1
26 Westland, Olivia Glen Cairnp.S. 18.70 3
27 Navarole, Danielle Briddlewood C.E. 20.53 2
— Mulligan, Melanie Huntley Centenni DQ 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Pierce, Taryn Stonecrest 15.10
2 Weeks, Lara Stephen Leacock 15.25
3 Carney, Natalie Katimavik E.S. 15.53
4 Toulan, Mona Jack Donohue 15.63
5 Innes, Katherine Huntley Centenni 15.65
6 Listry, Reena W.O. Mitchell E. 15.67
7 Gostlin, Jaedyn Briddlewood C.E. 15.87
8 Adelson, Natalie W. Erskine Johns 16.08

Girls 200 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Weeks, Lara Stephen Leacock 32.63Q 4
2 Innes, Katherine Huntley Centenni 33.16Q 3
3 Listry, Reena W.O. Mitchell E. 33.25Q 1
4 Duchesne, Maddy Stonecrest 33.57Q 2
5 Eastwood, Lindsay Roland Michener 33.66q 3
6 Adelson, Natalie W. Erskine Johns 34.09q 2
7 Onukaga, Sandra Roland Michener 34.12q 1
8 Hodgins, Allison Roch Carrier E.S 34.23q 4
9 Carney, Natalie Katimavik E.S. 34.25 2
10 Pollington, Emily W.O. Mitchell E. 34.38 4
11 Al-Houssan, Leen Stephen Leacock 34.40 3
12 Madore, Holly Roch Carrier E.S 34.61 2
13 Blaiklock, Kaitlin A. Lorne Cassidy 34.72 3
14 Simpson, Hannah Jack Donohue 34.89 2
15 Simpson, Jessica Jack Donohue 34.94 3
16 McTernan, Sara Fitzroy Cent. P. 35.23 1
17 Oleinikow, Ashlee Glen Cairnp.S. 35.89 4
18 Shaver, Samantha W. Erskine Johns 35.95 1
19 Stonehouse, Caroline John Young E.S. 36.22 4
20 Towell, Kealsea Huntley Centenni 36.26 2
21 Lalonde, Sarina John Young E.S. 36.30 4
22 Fraser, Holly Katimavik E.S. 36.47 4
23 Hube, Natasha Stonecrest 36.60 3
24 Otoo, Michelle Briddlewood C.E. 36.65 2
25 Cole, Emilie A. Lorne Cassidy 36.71 1
26 Abbas, Taylor Glen Cairnp.S. 39.12 1
27 Scissons, Melissa Fitzroy Cent. P. 40.84 4
28 Hicks, Carmen Briddlewood C.E. 42.88 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Eastwood, Lindsay Roland Michener 32.62
2 Innes, Katherine Huntley Centenni 32.97
3 Duchesne, Maddy Stonecrest 33.01
4 Weeks, Lara Stephen Leacock 33.05
5 Onukaga, Sandra Roland Michener 33.13
6 Listry, Reena W.O. Mitchell E. 33.34
7 Adelson, Natalie W. Erskine Johns 33.52
8 Hodgins, Allison Roch Carrier E.S 33.92

Girls 800 Meter Run Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gilboe, Sara W. Erskine Johns 2:56.18
2 Philip, Skylar Stonecrest 2:58.54
3 Van Wyk, Erica Katimavik E.S. 3:01.08
4 Eastwood, Lindsay Roland Michener 3:01.81
5 McKechnie, Hailey Jack Donohue 3:01.91
6 Gibson, Katie Stonecrest 3:05.23
7 Lee, Hanna Stephen Leacock 3:11.67
8 Lloyd, Sophie Stephen Leacock 3:13.18
9 Davidson, Dana Huntley Centenni 3:13.21
10 Nysted, Adrianna A. Lorne Cassidy 3:18.37
11 Hyland, Jordyn Roch Carrier E.S 3:18.42
12 Kellett, Miranda John Young E.S. 3:23.90
13 Lui, Iris Katimavik E.S. 3:26.65
14 Dam Le, Doan Nghi W.O. Mitchell E. 3:27.84
15 Titkova, Natasha Roland Michener 3:28.92
16 Orr, Ashley Roch Carrier E.S 3:33.07
17 Hewitt, Olivia Huntley Centenni 3:36.42
18 Kovacic, Jessica Jack Donohue 3:37.93
19 Chick, Alexa W. Erskine Johns 3:38.71
20 Abbas, Taylor Glen Cairnp.S. 3:39.17
21 Cole, Emilie A. Lorne Cassidy 3:39.40
22 Rivoire, Jaclyn Fitzroy Cent. P. 3:42.18
23 Gostlin, Jaedyn Briddlewood C.E. 3:43.70
24 Jones, Kailin W.O. Mitchell E. 3:44.33
25 Otoo, Michelle Briddlewood C.E. 4:21.89

Girls 1500 Meter Run Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gilboe, Sara W. Erskine Johns 5:56.90
2 Patterson, Bronwyn Roch Carrier E.S 6:13.97
3 Gibson, Katie Stonecrest 6:16.65
4 McKechnie, Hailey Jack Donohue 6:21.75
5 Sachs, Taylor Roch Carrier E.S 6:25.50
6 Hill, Kelsey Stonecrest 6:35.54
7 Nysted, Adrianna A. Lorne Cassidy 6:40.85

8 Smith, Rachel W.O. Mitchell E. 6:58.54
9 Reyes, Isabel Katimavik E.S. 7:02.15
10 Todd, Haley A. Lorne Cassidy 7:03.34
11 Fagnan, Anne Stephen Leacock 7:07.06
12 Rivoire, Jaclyn Fitzroy Cent. P. 7:09.11
13 Feeley, Kara Katimavik E.S. 7:11.92
14 Spencer, Emily W.O. Mitchell E. 7:13.91
15 Vervuurt, Danielle W. Erskine Johns 7:41.78
16 Jowett, Sydney Jack Donohue 7:43.00
17 Miller, Maddie Stephen Leacock 7:45.03
18 Mihan, Ariana John Young E.S. 8:03.58
19 Johnon, Clelsea Huntley Centenni 8:32.38
20 Lanceman, Natasha Briddlewood C.E. 9:17.00
— Hicks, Carmen Briddlewood C.E. DNF

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Tyke
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Roch Carrier E.S. ‘A’ 1:03.54 1
2 Jack Donohue ‘A’ 1:05.06 1
3 Stephen Leacock ‘A’ 1:05.35 2
4 W. Erskine Johnston P.S. ‘A’ 1:05.83 2
5 Katimavik E.S. ‘A’ 1:07.27 2
6 Stonecrest ‘A’ 1:07.31 1
7 Roland Michener P.S. ‘A’ 1:08.01 2
8 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 1:08.95 1
9 W.O. Mitchell E.S. ‘A’ 1:09.71 2
10 Glen Cairnp.S. ‘A’ 1:11.48 1
11 A. Lorne Cassidy P.S. ‘A’ 1:11.63 1
12 John Young E.S. ‘A’ 1:14.69 2
13 Briddlewood C.E.S ‘A’ 1:15.92 2

Girls Long Jump Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Francis, Angelique Roland Michener 3.69m
2 Hutchins, Samantha Stephen Leacock 3.45m
3 Shecter, Karlie W. Erskine Johns 3.39m
3 Smith, Katie Stephen Leacock 3.39m
5 Sundara, Lola Roch Carrier E.S 3.34m
6 Little, Erin Fitzroy Cent. P. 3.21m
7 Tamaszewksi, Lara A. Lorne Cassidy 3.20m
8 Toulan, Mona Jack Donohue 3.12m
9 Hay, Lauren Glen Cairnp.S. 3.07m
10 Hay, Chelsea Stonecrest 3.03m
11 Lalonde, Sarina John Young E.S. 3.00m
12 Titkova, Natasha Roland Michener 2.98m
13 Pierce, Taryn Stonecrest 2.97m
14 Reyes, Isabel Katimavik E.S. 2.91m
14 Csurgai, Esther Jack Donohue 2.91m
16 Oleinikow, Ashlee Glen Cairnp.S. 2.90m
16 Ho, Carmen W.O. Mitchell E. 2.90m
18 Kamerads, Marin Huntley Centenni 2.89m
19 MACKENZIE, Jamie Roch Carrier E.S 2.88m
20 McTernan, Sara Fitzroy Cent. P. 2.87m
21 Cook, Robyn A. Lorne Cassidy 2.79m
22 Sample, Samantha Huntley Centenni 2.73m
23 Tran, Thao W.O. Mitchell E. 2.69m
24 Lalonde, Ashley John Young E.S. 2.36m
25 Lanceman, Natasha Briddlewood C.E. 1.69m
— Bizoglou, Chrysanthi Briddlewood C.E. ND

Girls Ball Throw Now Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sundara, Lola Roch Carrier E.S 43.20m
2 Holzhuter, Megan John Young E.S. 36.96m
3 Huynh, AN Roland Michener 33.38m
4 Philip, Skylar Stonecrest 30.63m
5 Abbas, Briana John Young E.S. 29.23m
6 Lambert, Lauren A. Lorne Cassidy 27.93m
7 Benson, Taylor A. Lorne Cassidy 27.54m
8 Loveday, Alyssa Jack Donohue 26.89m
9 Lee, Hanna Stephen Leacock 26.45m
10 Sample, Samantha Huntley Centenni 25.72m
11 Murphy, Leah Jack Donohue 25.59m
12 Singh, Madhu Roland Michener 23.82m
13 Kamerads, Marin Huntley Centenni 23.66m
14 Hurd, Megan Roch Carrier E.S 23.59m
15 Pon, Jade Stephen Leacock 23.25m
16 Copling, Michaela W.O. Mitchell E. 23.18m
17 McEwen, Olivia W. Erskine Johns 23.07m
18 Hoyt, Victoria Glen Cairnp.S. 23.00m
19 Wilson, Shelby Stonecrest 22.89m
20 Ibrahim, Hanna W.O. Mitchell E. 22.78m
21 Van Ryn, Jane Katimavik E.S. 22.52m
22 Dawson, Katie Katimavik E.S. 22.48m
23 Scissons, Melissa Fitzroy Cent. P. 22.22m
24 Clark, Keira Glen Cairnp.S. 20.42m
25 Bizoglou, Chrysanthi Briddlewood C.E. 17.39m
26 Chick, Alexa W. Erskine Johns 17.10m
27 Navarole, Danielle Briddlewood C.E. 16.84m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Myte
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Myers, Julien Stonecrest 15.70Q 1
2 Gervais, Scott A. Lorne Cassidy 15.76Q 2
3 Hanna, Mitchell A. Lorne Cassidy 16.06Q 3
4 Gamble, Gill Stonecrest 16.93Q 4
5 Liu, Kevin Stephen Leacock 15.80q 1
6 Watters, Joey Fitzroy Cent. P. 16.02q 2
7 Saumur, Devin Glen Cairnp.S. 16.22q 2
8 Irwin, Liam W. Erskine Johns 16.37q 1
9 Taylay, Egan Huntley Centenni 16.44 1
10 Morley, Kyle Roch Carrier E.S 16.50 3
11 Fry, Graeme John Young E.S. 16.91 3
12 Downney, Matthwe Huntley Centenni 16.98 2
13 Rambousky, Tim Jack Donohue 16.99 4
14 Zhao, Martin Katimavik E.S. 16.99 3
15 Zhang, Timothy Stephen Leacock 17.03 2
16 Ward, Jared W. Erskine Johns 17.03 3
17 Cheng, Michael John Young E.S. 17.17 2
18 Anderson, Bradley Roland Michener 17.24 4
19 Mannion, Ryan W.O. Mitchell E. 17.29 4
20 Door-Morin, Benjamin Briddlewood C.E. 17.74 1
21 Alcantara, Josh Glen Cairnp.S. 17.82 1
22 Zhao, Kenneth Katimavik E.S. 17.91 4
23 Bonish, Donovan W.O. Mitchell E. 17.99 1
24 Elliot, Avery Jack Donohue 18.05 3
25 Lavoie, Cole Roch Carrier E.S 18.06 4
26 Elchamaa, Firas Briddlewood C.E. 18.23 2
27 Elmi, Dualeh Roland Michener 18.57 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Gervais, Scott A. Lorne Cassidy 15.63
2 Liu, Kevin Stephen Leacock 15.77
3 Hanna, Mitchell A. Lorne Cassidy 15.90
4 Myers, Julien Stonecrest 15.91
5 Watters, Joey Fitzroy Cent. P. 15.95
6 Saumur, Devin Glen Cairnp.S. 16.25
7 Irwin, Liam W. Erskine Johns 16.62
8 Gamble, Gill Stonecrest 16.76

Boys 200 Meter Dash Myte
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Grant, Owen A. Lorne Cassidy 33.37Q 4
2 Warkentin, Devin Roland Michener 34.12Q 1
3 Morley, Kyle Roch Carrier E.S 34.50Q 2
4 Watters, Joey Fitzroy Cent. P. 34.51Q 3
5 Taylay, Egan Huntley Centenni 33.89q 4
6 Jones, Connor Glen Cairnp.S. 34.64q 2
7 Irwin, Liam W. Erskine Johns 34.72q 1
8 Trottier, Jordan Stonecrest 35.07q 3
9 Campbell, Brett A. Lorne Cassidy 35.26 3
10 Jones, Connor Huntley Centenni 35.85 1
11 Tan, Ben W.O. Mitchell E. 36.00 1
12 Elliot, Austin Jack Donohue 36.12 4
13 Warnholtz, Connor Roch Carrier E.S 36.13 1
14 Gorelov, Dani W. Erskine Johns 36.14 2
15 Sandstrom, Austin Jack Donohue 36.28 3
16 Liu, Kevin Stephen Leacock 36.30 3
17 Gamble, Gill Stonecrest 36.53 4
18 Irwin, Robert W.O. Mitchell E. 36.75 4
19 Zhao, Leonard Katimavik E.S. 37.41 2
20 Lee, Taehyun Roland Michener 37.45 2
21 Elchamaa, Bilal Briddlewood C.E. 38.04 3
22 Vantelligen, Christian Katimavik E.S. 38.08 3
23 Turcotte, Austin Glen Cairnp.S. 38.34 4
24 Tariq, Omar Briddlewood C.E. 38.79 1
25 LI, Kevin Stephen Leacock 38.83 1
26 Bassett, Adam John Young E.S. 39.34 2
27 Mayer, Kyle John Young E.S. 39.50 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Grant, Owen A. Lorne Cassidy 33.08
2 Taylay, Egan Huntley Centenni 33.71
3 Warkentin, Devin Roland Michener 33.79
4 Trottier, Jordan Stonecrest 35.22
5 Watters, Joey Fitzroy Cent. P. 35.28
6 Jones, Connor Glen Cairnp.S. 35.66
7 Morley, Kyle Roch Carrier E.S 36.04
8 Irwin, Liam W. Erskine Johns 36.18

Boys 800 Meter Run Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Simmons, Eliott A. Lorne Cassidy 2:49.65
2 Hayes-Crook, Jonah Stonecrest 2:50.54
3 Grant, Owen A. Lorne Cassidy 2:54.30
4 Downney, Matthwe Huntley Centenni 2:59.75
5 Gorelov, Dani W. Erskine Johns 3:02.69
6 Elliot, Austin Jack Donohue 3:02.74
7 Boujilov, Victor Katimavik E.S. 3:02.81
8 Peacock, Johnathon Jack Donohue 3:02.98
9 Bibi, Louia Roch Carrier E.S 3:09.27
10 Makepeace, Adam Stephen Leacock 3:11.24
11 MACMILLAN, Zachary Stonecrest 3:11.53
12 Maguire, Daniel Glen Cairnp.S. 3:14.13
13 Shaver, Troy Stephen Leacock 3:15.88
14 Juhani, Kamron Roch Carrier E.S 3:20.63
15 Moore, Christian Roland Michener 3:21.34
16 Hill, Ben Fitzroy Cent. P. 3:22.21
17 Gunenc, Cemal W. Erskine Johns 3:23.72
18 Tan, Ben W.O. Mitchell E. 3:27.73
19 Elchamaa, Firas Briddlewood C.E. 3:30.45
20 Wang, Bruce John Young E.S. 3:31.68
21 Irwin, Robert W.O. Mitchell E. 3:36.09
22 Khoury, Mason Huntley Centenni 3:42.57
23 Hudson, Andrew Fitzroy Cent. P. 3:42.96
24 EL Tohamy, Omar Roland Michener 3:53.25
25 Napolitano, Matthew Briddlewood C.E. 4:00.12

Boys 1000 Meter Run Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Simmons, Eliott A. Lorne Cassidy 3:39.82
2 Hayes-Crook, Jonah Stonecrest 3:40.62
3 El-Hamad, Khalid Katimavik E.S. 3:52.79
4 Albert, Jake Stephen Leacock 3:56.57
5 Oweis, David Roch Carrier E.S 3:57.93
6 Canham, Jeremy Katimavik E.S. 3:59.33
7 Taylor, Alex A. Lorne Cassidy 4:00.39
8 Lavoie, Cole Roch Carrier E.S 4:03.13
9 Hill, Ben Fitzroy Cent. P. 4:08.87
10 Makepeace, Adam Stephen Leacock 4:10.30
11 Brannigan, Trevor W. Erskine Johns 4:12.93
12 Amm, Jason Stonecrest 4:15.70
13 Cheng, Michael John Young E.S. 4:15.81
14 Wang, Bruce John Young E.S. 4:19.03
15 LU, William W. Erskine Johns 4:24.12
16 Elliot, Avery Jack Donohue 4:25.19
17 Tracy, Ian W.O. Mitchell E. 4:38.56
18 Tariq, Omar Briddlewood C.E. 4:38.76
19 Hudson, Andrew Fitzroy Cent. P. 4:45.54
20 Brown, Darcy W.O. Mitchell E. 4:50.91
21 Hunter, Andrew Briddlewood C.E. 4:56.05
— Hannah, Matthew Huntley Centenni DNF
— Khoury, Mason Huntley Centenni DNF

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Myte
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 A. Lorne Cassidy P.S. ‘A’ 1:08.01 1
2 Roch Carrier E.S. ‘A’ 1:08.02 2
3 Stephen Leacock ‘A’ 1:08.14 1
4 Stonecrest ‘A’ 1:08.98 2
5 W. Erskine Johnston P.S. ‘A’ 1:10.48 1
6 Katimavik E.S. ‘A’ 1:12.43 1
7 Glen Cairnp.S. ‘A’ 1:12.95 2
8 W.O. Mitchell E.S. ‘A’ 1:13.00 1
9 Jack Donohue ‘A’ 1:13.04 1
10 Briddlewood C.E.S ‘A’ 1:14.39 2
11 Roland Michener P.S. ‘A’ 1:16.48 2
— Huntley Centennial ‘A’ DQ 2
— John Young E.S. ‘A’ DQ 2

Boys Long Jump Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gervais, Scott A. Lorne Cassidy 3.77m
2 Myers, Julien Stonecrest 3.39m
3 Roussien, Dylan Katimavik E.S. 3.36m
4 Heney, Scott Roch Carrier E.S 3.33m
5 Saumur, Devin Glen Cairnp.S. 3.31m
6 Fry, Graeme John Young E.S. 3.30m
7 Trottier, Jordan Stonecrest 3.23m
8 Mayer, Kyle John Young E.S. 3.16m
9 Lim, Kenny Katimavik E.S. 3.13m
9 Doy-Yat, Lukas Fitzroy Cent. P. 3.13m
11 Kursor, Nikita Stephen Leacock 3.09m
12 Lee, Taehyun Roland Michener 3.06m
12 Hua, Kelvin Roland Michener 3.06m
14 Reid, Javon Glen Cairnp.S. 3.02m
15 Rambousky, Tim Jack Donohue 3.01m
16 Campbell, Brett A. Lorne Cassidy 2.98m
17 Oweis, David Roch Carrier E.S 2.89m
18 LU, William W. Erskine Johns 2.72m
19 Hanna, Trevor Huntley Centenni 2.65m
20 Smallwood, Zachary Briddlewood C.E. 2.56m
21 Vanderkloof, Jinseng Jack Donohue 2.54m
22 B, Ethan Stephen Leacock 2.44m
23 MACDONALD, Gordan W. Erskine Johns 2.35m
24 Shingly, Liam W.O. Mitchell E. 2.25m
25 Vigneault, Kameron Briddlewood C.E. 2.11m

Boys Ball Throw Now Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fan, Richard Katimavik E.S. 41.48m
2 Lacroix, Ben W.O. Mitchell E. 39.86m
3 Ovington, Ryan Stonecrest 37.34m
4 Peacock, Johnathon Jack Donohue 36.34m
5 Warnholtz, Connor Roch Carrier E.S 35.46m
6 Wengner, Logan Roch Carrier E.S 35.35m
7 Lim, Kenny Katimavik E.S. 33.72m
8 Hanna, Mitchell A. Lorne Cassidy 33.59m
9 Kosmider, Michael John Young E.S. 33.16m
10 Grewal, Avdeep Roland Michener 32.84m
11 Door-Morin, Benjamin Briddlewood C.E. 32.13m
12 Albert, Jake Stephen Leacock 31.89m
13 Farnes, Mason W. Erskine Johns 31.36m
14 Tracy, Ian W.O. Mitchell E. 30.92m
15 Ward, Jared W. Erskine Johns 30.09m
16 Doy-Yat, Lukas Fitzroy Cent. P. 29.94m
17 Watson, Patrick Jack Donohue 29.50m
18 Shaver, Troy Stephen Leacock 29.45m
19 McGowan, Patrick A. Lorne Cassidy 28.95m
20 Warkentin, Devin Roland Michener 28.45m
21 Napolitano, Matthew Briddlewood C.E. 28.02m
22 Jones, Connor Glen Cairnp.S. 27.98m
23 Maguire, Daniel Glen Cairnp.S. 27.74m
24 May, Xander Stonecrest 26.05m
25 Mayhew, Liam Fitzroy Cent. P. 25.15m
26 Hursti, Steve Huntley Centenni 24.39m
27 Cuffley, Jacob John Young E.S. 22.84m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Houle, Danile Stephen Leacock 14.88Q 3
2 Twardek, Kris Fitzroy Cent. P. 15.37Q 4
3 Masciotra, Dylan W. Erskine Johns 15.65Q 2
4 Frosst, Mat Huntley Centenni 15.79Q 1
5 Baird, Grant Jack Donohue 15.45q 3
6 Abou-Hamde, Ahmad Glen Cairnp.S. 15.55q 3
7 Van Holst, Travis W. Erskine Johns 15.60q 4
8 Watt, Jamie W.O. Mitchell E. 15.71q 4
9 Bennet, Liam Huntley Centenni 15.81 2
10 MacLean, Ethan W.O. Mitchell E. 15.84 1
11 Turner, Harlen Stonecrest 15.97 4
12 Deschamps, Collin Stonecrest 16.05 2
13 Ives, Andrew Stephen Leacock 16.25 2
14 Foster, Jake A. Lorne Cassidy 16.32 1
15 Kirk, Parker Roland Michener 16.44 2
16 Charron, Josh Roch Carrier E.S 16.47 2
17 Lee, Harrison John Young E.S. 16.48 1
18 Ashfield, Brent Jack Donohue 16.51 4
19 Jeddore, Patrick Roland Michener 16.53 4
20 Song, Jia Zhan Katimavik E.S. 16.65 3
21 Campbell, Taylor A. Lorne Cassidy 16.82 2
22 Rakesh, Mohan John Young E.S. 16.87 3
23 Gney, Tyra Briddlewood C.E. 17.24 3
24 Paris Ferrer, Jordi Briddlewood C.E. 17.24 4
25 Laviolette, Collin Roch Carrier E.S 17.36 3
26 Desjardins, Alex Fitzroy Cent. P. 17.42 1
27 Corrigal-Mulready, Devin Glen Cairnp.S. 17.49 1
28 Bauer, Cameron Katimavik E.S. 17.83 1

Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Houle, Danile Stephen Leacock 14.80
2 Twardek, Kris Fitzroy Cent. P. 15.22
3 Masciotra, Dylan W. Erskine Johns 15.30
4 Frosst, Mat Huntley Centenni 15.61
5 Abou-Hamde, Ahmad Glen Cairnp.S. 15.73
6 Baird, Grant Jack Donohue 15.86
7 Van Holst, Travis W. Erskine Johns 16.01
8 Watt, Jamie W.O. Mitchell E. 16.33

Boys 200 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Houle, Danile Stephen Leacock 31.77Q 2
2 Twardek, Kris Fitzroy Cent. P. 32.63Q 4
3 Van Holst, Travis W. Erskine Johns 33.37Q 1
4 Halciopoulos, Matthew Roland Michener 34.67Q 3
5 Gordon, Quinn Jack Donohue 32.52q 2
6 Watt, Jamie W.O. Mitchell E. 32.94q 4
7 Cochrane, Colby Huntley Centenni 33.44q 1
8 Cunningham, Jack Stonecrest 34.37q 2
9 Evans, Josh W. Erskine Johns 34.42 4
10 Ivany, Ben Jack Donohue 34.73 4
11 Bennet, Liam Huntley Centenni 34.84 2
12 Campbell, Taylor A. Lorne Cassidy 35.02 2
13 Song, Jia Zhan Katimavik E.S. 35.03 3
14 Mellalieu, Mitchell Glen Cairnp.S. 35.22 3
15 Carlyle, Dylan A. Lorne Cassidy 35.25 3
16 Ives, Andrew Stephen Leacock 35.29 1
17 Schmidt, Jared Stonecrest 35.30 4
18 Dolan, Nathan Glen Cairnp.S. 35.54 1
19 Green, Zach W.O. Mitchell E. 35.73 1
20 Kirk, Parker Roland Michener 36.09 1
21 Myllari, Kristopher Roch Carrier E.S 37.31 3
22 Paris Ferrer, Jordi Briddlewood C.E. 37.43 3
23 Dervisevic, Almin Briddlewood C.E. 38.13 4
24 Villeneuve, Matt John Young E.S. 38.14 4
25 Desjardins, Alex Fitzroy Cent. P. 38.77 2
26 Bansal, Nikhil Roch Carrier E.S 39.80 1
27 Xia, Richard Katimavik E.S. 40.58 2
28 Colquhoun, Ronan John Young E.S. 40.74 3

Boys 200 Meter Dash Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Houle, Danile Stephen Leacock 31.40
2 Gordon, Quinn Jack Donohue 31.98
3 Twardek, Kris Fitzroy Cent. P. 32.08
4 Cochrane, Colby Huntley Centenni 33.61
5 Watt, Jamie W.O. Mitchell E. 33.80
6 Cunningham, Jack Stonecrest 33.90
7 Van Holst, Travis W. Erskine Johns 34.04
8 Halciopoulos, Matthew Roland Michener 34.65

Boys 800 Meter Run Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kennedy, Cody Stonecrest 2:49.46
2 Gordon, Quinn Jack Donohue 2:50.48
3 Alkhani, Mohamed W. Erskine Johns 2:53.14
4 Cochrane, Colby Huntley Centenni 2:53.35
5 Johnston, Ian Stephen Leacock 2:54.85
6 Mahoney, Quinn W. Erskine Johns 2:56.31
7 Main, Derek Stonecrest 3:00.04
8 Kavaslar, Cesur Katimavik E.S. 3:01.48
9 Hendrycks, Jordan W.O. Mitchell E. 3:01.91
10 Ashfield, Brent Jack Donohue 3:02.24
11 Poon, Terrence W.O. Mitchell E. 3:02.70
12 Zabel-Rorai, Carson Stephen Leacock 3:06.92
13 Bulmer, Kevin Katimavik E.S. 3:07.71
14 Tremblay, Austin John Young E.S. 3:07.73
15 Ling, Eugene Roland Michener 3:11.00
16 Jeddore, Patrick Roland Michener 3:11.46
17 Schuster, Stefan A. Lorne Cassidy 3:14.16
18 Dervisevic, Almin Briddlewood C.E. 3:19.29
19 Sullivan, Connor A. Lorne Cassidy 3:20.71
20 Brown, Josh Glen Cairnp.S. 3:21.35
21 Dolan, Nathan Glen Cairnp.S. 3:27.20
22 Wensley, Reid Fitzroy Cent. P. 3:34.11
23 Agraniotis, Louie Briddlewood C.E. 3:46.78
24 Crowe, Nick Roch Carrier E.S 4:01.90
25 Black, Josh Roch Carrier E.S 4:41.57

Boys 1500 Meter Run Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kennedy, Cody Stonecrest 5:40.39
2 Johnston, Ian Stephen Leacock 5:56.52
3 Alkhani, Mohamed W. Erskine Johns 5:56.65
4 Main, Derek Stonecrest 5:58.83
5 Schuster, Stefan A. Lorne Cassidy 6:02.80
6 Hendrycks, Jordan W.O. Mitchell E. 6:09.40
7 Zabel-Rorai, Carson Stephen Leacock 6:15.30
8 Halse, Braedon A. Lorne Cassidy 6:16.94
9 Bulmer, Kevin Katimavik E.S. 6:19.77
10 Poon, Terrence W.O. Mitchell E. 6:25.98
11 Kovacs, Jeremy Huntley Centenni 6:32.46
12 Gray, Robert W. Erskine Johns 6:46.74
13 Zelo, Daniel Katimavik E.S. 7:10.51
14 Tiukuvaara, Johannes Jack Donohue 7:10.53
15 Colquhoun, Ronan John Young E.S. 7:36.77
16 Wensley, Reid Fitzroy Cent. P. 7:42.05
17 Rath, Tim Fitzroy Cent. P. 8:01.77
18 Agraniotis, Louie Briddlewood C.E. 8:34.75
19 Bortol, Abdullah Briddlewood C.E. 8:34.90

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Tyke
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 W. Erskine Johnston P.S. ‘A’ 1:04.49 1
2 Stonecrest ‘A’ 1:04.88 1
3 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 1:05.83 1
4 Stephen Leacock ‘A’ 1:05.91 2
5 Glen Cairnp.S. ‘A’ 1:05.92 2
6 W.O. Mitchell E.S. ‘A’ 1:06.34 2
7 Roch Carrier E.S. ‘A’ 1:06.95 1
8 Jack Donohue ‘A’ 1:07.10 1
9 Katimavik E.S. ‘A’ 1:08.43 2
10 A. Lorne Cassidy P.S. ‘A’ 1:08.58 2
11 Roland Michener P.S. ‘A’ 1:08.60 2
12 Fitzroy Cent. P.S. ‘A’ 1:11.56 1
13 John Young E.S. ‘A’ 1:12.05 1
14 Briddlewood C.E.S ‘A’ 1:18.51 2

Boys Long Jump Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ivany, Ben Jack Donohue 3.66m
2 LI, Peter Roland Michener 3.65m
3 Frosst, Mat Huntley Centenni 3.47m
4 Roscoe, Johnathan Stephen Leacock 3.45m
5 Abou-Hamde, Ahmad Glen Cairnp.S. 3.38m
6 Schmidt, Jared Stonecrest 3.33m
7 Robertson, William A. Lorne Cassidy 3.28m
8 Zelo, Daniel Katimavik E.S. 3.25m
9 Cunningham, Jack Stonecrest 3.24m
10 Balon, Aiden Huntley Centenni 3.17m
11 Villeneuve, Matt John Young E.S. 3.15m
12 Green, Zach W.O. Mitchell E. 3.14m
13 Evans, Josh W. Erskine Johns 3.09m
13 Grenier, Jonah W.O. Mitchell E. 3.09m
15 Witt, Harrison Roch Carrier E.S 3.08m
16 Halciopoulos, Matthew Roland Michener 3.01m
17 Thoo, Daniel Stephen Leacock 3.00m
18 Boak, James A. Lorne Cassidy 2.98m
19 Waines, Andrew Jack Donohue 2.95m
20 Xia, Richard Katimavik E.S. 2.91m
21 Corrigal-Mulready, Devin Glen Cairnp.S. 2.85m
22 Gney, Tyra Briddlewood C.E. 2.77m
23 Cavanagh, Colin Fitzroy Cent. P. 2.75m
24 Giffen, Andrew John Young E.S. 2.65m
25 Nguyen, Jason Roch Carrier E.S 2.62m
26 Thomlinson, Braydon Briddlewood C.E. 2.55m

Boys Ball Throw Now Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Charlton, Connor Stephen Leacock 43.58m
2 MacLean, Ethan W.O. Mitchell E. 42.75m
3 Masciotra, Dylan W. Erskine Johns 41.85m
4 Carmichael, Andrew Roland Michener 40.70m
5 Wasylasko, Greg W.O. Mitchell E. 40.67m
6 Hicks, Connor Roch Carrier E.S 39.32m
7 Kondric, Liam Stonecrest 39.13m
8 Baird, Grant Jack Donohue 38.05m
9 Lyon-Hatcher, Jordie Jack Donohue 37.20m
10 Deschamps, Collin Stonecrest 36.40m
11 Patterson, Allan Huntley Centenni 36.36m
12 Balon, Aiden Huntley Centenni 36.22m
13 Mellalieu, Mitchell Glen Cairnp.S. 36.20m
14 Nipius, Quinn Roland Michener 35.77m
15 Kavaslar, Cesur Katimavik E.S. 35.43m
16 Allingham, Jack Glen Cairnp.S. 34.94m
17 Payeur, Carson Fitzroy Cent. P. 34.33m
18 Levi-Woods, Ethan W. Erskine Johns 33.54m
19 Tremblay, Austin John Young E.S. 33.22m
20 Myllari, Kristopher Roch Carrier E.S 32.89m
21 Bortol, Abdullah Briddlewood C.E. 32.47m
22 Laughlin, Travis Fitzroy Cent. P. 32.27m
23 Homan, Liam A. Lorne Cassidy 31.43m
24 Cohan, Cameron A. Lorne Cassidy 31.05m
25 Doyle, Matthew Katimavik E.S. 29.41m
26 Giffen, Andrew John Young E.S. 29.15m
27 MACTAVISH, Troy Stephen Leacock 23.38m