2008 – OCDSB Southeast Region Meet



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club Hy-Tek’s Meet Manager
Southeast Regional T&F Meet – 04/06/2008
Sponsored by the OTTL
Ottawa, ON
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Johnson, Veronica Fielding Dr. 15.44Q 1
2 Johnson, Shiane Sawmill Creek 15.48Q 3
3 Warren, Grace Steve MACLEAN 15.55Q 2
4 Fast, Brittany Metcalfe 15.84Q 4
5 Dawwodjee, Thara Fielding Dr. 15.91Q 5
6 Currier, Sydney Alta Vista 15.49q 3
7 Koehler-Grasseau, Kather Castor Valley 15.55q 1
8 Liang, Wendy Cambridge St. C 15.88q 2
9 Jennings, Robyn First Avenue 15.91 2
10 Mbenoun, Daneen Vincent Massey 16.01 5
11 Grante, Chante Dunlop 16.02 5
12 Running, Sarah Steve MACLEAN 16.06 5
13 O’Brien, Bronwyn Pleasant Park 16.17 2
14 Brown, Emma First Avenue 16.22 3
15 Rahimi, Jihane Pleasant Park 16.28 4
16 Lafrance, Rebecca Metcalfe 16.42 3
17 Huang, Carmen Arch Street 16.46 4
17 Harvey, Annabelle Sawmill Creek 16.46 1
19 Espanant, Carleen Vincent Massey 16.51 4
20 Seguin, Jessica Hopewell 16.58 5
21 Dube, Morgan Hopewell 16.79 1
22 Ramlawi, Serene Roberta Bondar 16.81 1
23 Dickson, Kelsey Dunlop 16.85 3
24 MacDonald, Jenna Osgood 16.89 5
25 Thom, Emma Alta Vista 17.02 1
26 Mohseni, Freshta Arch Street 17.05 1
27 Beynon, Blythe Mutchmor 17.08 5
28 Jones, Ariana Mutchmor 17.15 3
29 Najera, Jessica Blossom Park P.S 17.25 1
30 Sell, Skye Robert Bateman 17.31 4
31 Brochu, Emilie Castor Valley 17.54 4
32 Zelaya, Juliana Hawthorne 17.57 5
33 Provencal, Ashley Osgood 17.61 2
34 McPhee, Kiersten Hawthorne 17.63 4
35 McGuire Joseph, Alandra Chalres H. Hulse 17.84 4
36 Labrie, Jamie Robert Bateman 18.07 2
37 Halmani, Kaleena Cambridge St. C 18.13 3
38 Hamilton, Lauren Roberta Bondar 18.62 3
39 McHugh, Stephanie Blossom Park P.S 19.11 2
— Hassam, Asma Chalres H. Hulse DQ 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Johnson, Shiane Sawmill Creek 15.13
2 Currier, Sydney Alta Vista 15.13
3 Johnson, Veronica Fielding Dr. 15.41
4 Dawwodjee, Thara Fielding Dr. 15.44
5 Koehler-Grasseau, Kather Castor Valley 15.54
6 Warren, Grace Steve MACLEAN 15.69
7 Liang, Wendy Cambridge St. C 16.09

Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Johnson, Shiane Sawmill Creek 30.88Q 1
2 Dwyer, Courtney Pleasant Park 31.90Q 4
3 Mbenoun, Daneen Vincent Massey 32.28Q 3
4 Matthews, Jessica Steve MACLEAN 32.73Q 2
5 Grante, Chante Dunlop 32.96Q 5
6 Running, Sarah Steve MACLEAN 31.79q 1
7 Brown, Emma First Avenue 31.88q 1
8 Huang, Carmen Arch Street 33.08q 1
9 Eaton, Amelia Pleasant Park 33.14 2
10 Blanchette, Erin Alta Vista 33.33 5
11 Brenning, Hayley Blossom Park P.S 33.40 1
12 Espanant, Carleen Vincent Massey 33.56 5
13 Jennings, Robyn First Avenue 33.64 5
14 Ethier, Celena Sawmill Creek 33.76 2
15 Nguyen, Uyen Cambridge St. C 34.02 3
16 Dickson, Kelsey Dunlop 34.10 4
17 Thom, Emma Alta Vista 34.12 1
18 Ahmadi, Shukria Fielding Dr. 34.22 4
19 Rogers, Jessica Metcalfe 34.27 3
20 Berthiaume, Valerie Hopewell 34.51 2
21 Viner, Kristy Robert Bateman 34.75 1
22 Dewan, April Osgood 34.94 4
23 Flynn, Harriet Metcalfe 35.04 5
24 Bechthold, Avery Castor Valley 35.19 5
25 Fentiman Jones, Brianna Mutchmor 35.33 3
26 Levesque, Michelle Roberta Bondar 35.52 2
27 Dozois, Rachel Osgood 35.68 2
28 Mohseni, Freshta Arch Street 35.76 2
29 Zelaya, Juliana Hawthorne 35.91 2
30 Lalhmangaihi, Elizabeth Cambridge St. C 36.30 5
31 Ebanks, Nerissa Chalres H. Hulse 36.39 3
32 AL Hassan, Eiman Blossom Park P.S 36.65 4
33 McPherson, Karleigh Castor Valley 36.77 4
34 El-Tahan, Ruby Robert Bateman 37.16 3
35 Barkhad, Aisha Hawthorne 37.19 4
36 Mena Garcia, Vanessa Mutchmor 37.21 5
37 Al-Badry, Jawahir Chalres H. Hulse 37.44 4
— Seguin, Jessica Hopewell DNF 1
— Bowers, Nina Roberta Bondar DQ 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Dwyer, Courtney Pleasant Park 31.43
2 Johnson, Shiane Sawmill Creek 31.99
3 Running, Sarah Steve MACLEAN 32.31
4 Mbenoun, Daneen Vincent Massey 32.36
5 Brown, Emma First Avenue 32.37
6 Matthews, Jessica Steve MACLEAN 32.46
7 Huang, Carmen Arch Street 33.15
8 Grante, Chante Dunlop 33.19

Girls 800 Meter Run Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ridley, Kendra Pleasant Park 2:50.60
2 Robertson, Olivia Fielding Dr. 2:52.27
3 Hunt, Erin Fielding Dr. 2:56.43
4 Blanchette, Erin Alta Vista 2:57.59
5 Currier, Sydney Alta Vista 2:58.74
6 Harris, Rowan Hopewell 2:59.63
7 Guedes, Olga Cambridge St. C 3:00.54
8 Phan-Dos Reis, Tianna Dunlop 3:00.58
9 Dosseter, Kate First Avenue 3:02.44
10 Rhoades, Tessa Hopewell 3:05.94
11 Desilets, Alex Vincent Massey 3:06.92
12 Ramlawi, Serene Roberta Bondar 3:07.37
13 Jourdeuil, Katie Vincent Massey 3:07.67
14 Ethier, Celena Sawmill Creek 3:08.04
15 Dozois, Rachel Osgood 3:12.58
16 Yu, Miranda Mutchmor 3:13.98
17 Burke, Deborah Mutchmor 3:15.69
18 Lu, Jenna Steve MACLEAN 3:18.18
19 Dewan, April Osgood 3:19.10
20 Ethier, Savannah Sawmill Creek 3:19.77
21 Kirby, Heather Castor Valley 3:19.79
22 Anjum, Hira Chalres H. Hulse 3:20.19
23 Conrads, Gretha Cambridge St. C 3:22.21
24 McHugh, Stephanie Blossom Park P.S 3:23.57
25 Ventura, Valeria Dunlop 3:23.85
26 Cain, Courtney Pleasant Park 3:27.66
27 Yach, Julia First Avenue 3:29.28
28 McCurdy, Caitlin Robert Bateman 3:30.15
29 McIsaac, Courtney Blossom Park P.S 3:30.42
30 Doan, Ivon Chalres H. Hulse 3:33.54
31 Rogers, Jessica Metcalfe 5:26.41

Girls 1500 Meter Run Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ridley, Kendra Pleasant Park 5:53.58
2 Beynon, Blythe Mutchmor 6:04.53
3 Dosseter, Kate First Avenue 6:14.73
4 Hywarren, Tia Pleasant Park 6:26.95
5 Morin, Sylvia Osgood 6:30.31
6 Adams, Sarah Fielding Dr. 6:34.42
7 Yu, Miranda Mutchmor 6:36.70
8 Thompson, Kayla Fielding Dr. 6:38.01
9 Ethier, Savannah Sawmill Creek 6:38.49
10 Soto-Danseco, Elisa Vincent Massey 6:46.64
11 Karyofyllis, Angelina Steve MACLEAN 6:50.72
12 Cosby, Sydney Osgood 6:52.16
13 Buth, Marissa Roberta Bondar 6:57.60
14 Ginder, Elisabeth Vincent Massey 7:02.29
15 Vukovojac, Katarinia Steve MACLEAN 7:04.95
16 McIsaac, Courtney Blossom Park P.S 7:11.62
17 ???, Yasmine Alta Vista 7:15.24
18 Ebanks, Nerissa Chalres H. Hulse 7:15.69
19 Brown, Angela Metcalfe 7:29.06
20 Pohanka, Lia Metcalfe 7:59.17
— Rashad, Sarah Chalres H. Hulse NT
— Yach, Julia First Avenue NT
— Abdul-Hussein, Nour Dunlop NT
— Cabrera, Tori Blossom Park P.S NT
— Collins, Emma Dunlop NT

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Atom
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pleasant Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:00.93 2
2 Fielding Dr. ‘A’ 1:00.95 1
3 Steve MACLEAN P.S. ‘A’ 1:01.29 2
4 Vincent Massey Public School ‘A’ 1:02.85 2
5 Metcalfe P.S. ‘A’ 1:02.88 3
6 Castor Valley E.S. ‘A’ 1:03.69 3
7 Hopewell ‘A’ 1:03.86 1
8 Dunlop P.S. ‘A’ 1:03.92 3
9 Alta Vista P.S. ‘A’ 1:03.93 1
10 Sawmill Creek E.S. ‘A’ 1:04.55 2
11 Mutchmor ‘A’ 1:05.06 3
12 Cambridge St. Community P.S. ‘A’ 1:05.15 1
13 First Avenue ‘A’ 1:05.35 2
14 Osgood Public School ‘A’ 1:06.37 3
15 Roberta Bondar ‘A’ 1:07.03 2
16 Blossom Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:07.92 1
17 Hawthorne P.S. ‘A’ 1:09.18 3
18 Arch Street P.S. ‘A’ 1:10.45 1
19 Robert Bateman ‘A’ 1:10.99 1
20 Charles H. Hulse ‘A’ 1:12.86 1

Girls High Jump Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dwyer, Courtney Pleasant Park 1.28m
2 Harvey, Annabelle Sawmill Creek 1.25m
3 MacEachern, Erin Steve MACLEAN 1.20m
4 Carriere, Courtney Metcalfe J1.20m
5 Harris, Rowan Hopewell J1.20m
6 Buth, Marissa Roberta Bondar J1.20m
7 Schofield, Stephanie Steve MACLEAN 1.15m
8 Griffith, Niall First Avenue J1.15m
9 Ganon, Kim Roberta Bondar 1.10m
9 Sell, Skye Robert Bateman 1.10m
9 Heighton, Julia First Avenue 1.10m
12 Adam-Johnson, Naomi Hopewell J1.10m
13 Hedley, Sarah Castor Valley J1.10m
14 Viner, Kristy Robert Bateman J1.10m
15 Slobozianu, Monica Pleasant Park J1.10m
16 Dillabaugh, Adara Sawmill Creek 1.05m
16 Burke, Deborah Mutchmor 1.05m
16 Shaver, Marisa Osgood 1.05m
19 Alletson, Anique Mutchmor 1.00m
19 Latimer, Natasha Castor Valley 1.00m
19 Morin, Sylvia Osgood 1.00m

Girls Long Jump Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Koehler-Grasseau, Kather Castor Valley 3.84m
2 Hunt, Erin Fielding Dr. 3.64m
3 Warren, Grace Steve MACLEAN 3.59m
4 Nguyen, Uyen Cambridge St. C 3.54m
5 Rahimi, Jihane Pleasant Park 3.50m
6 Lafrance, Rebecca Metcalfe 3.45m
7 Matthews, Mairead Vincent Massey 3.43m
8 Berthiaume, Valerie Hopewell 3.42m
9 Charlebois, Alexis Dunlop 3.40m
10 Liu, Andrea Mutchmor 3.31m
11 Boswell-Paterson, Christ First Avenue 3.30m
12 Matthews, Jessica Steve MACLEAN 3.29m
13 Bradley, Leah Roberta Bondar 3.28m
14 Eaton, Amelia Pleasant Park 3.27m
15 Leung, Christine First Avenue 3.24m
16 Keenan, Emily Sawmill Creek 3.19m
17 Liang, Wendy Cambridge St. C 3.15m
18 Bebremichael, Aynalem Fielding Dr. 3.14m
18 Hamilton, Kayla Hawthorne 3.14m
20 Brown, Angela Metcalfe 3.10m
21 Chrisholm-Spires, MACKEN Sawmill Creek 3.08m
22 Najera, Jessica Blossom Park P.S 3.05m
23 Cormier-Lauren, Heather Hopewell 2.96m
24 Hamilton, Caitlin Vincent Massey 2.94m
25 McGuire Joseph, Alandra Chalres H. Hulse 2.92m
25 El-Tahan, Ruby Robert Bateman 2.92m
27 Cosby, Sydney Osgood 2.89m
28 Giraldo-Frendo, Brianna Dunlop 2.88m
29 Bechthold, Avery Castor Valley 2.82m
30 Labrie, Jamie Robert Bateman 2.80m
30 Shaver, Marisa Osgood 2.80m
32 Witol, Adriaan Mutchmor 2.79m
33 Labelle, Sarah Chalres H. Hulse 2.65m
34 Resit-Rada, Anyur Blossom Park P.S 2.57m
35 Levesque, Michelle Roberta Bondar 2.46m
36 Ljunggren-Thomsen, Rache Alta Vista 1.98m
37 Dib, Lulu Arch Street 1.97m
38 Dayfalah, Zeina Arch Street 1.94m

Girls Ball Throw Now Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kellam, Christie Alta Vista 39.60m
2 Francis, Samantha Fielding Dr. 37.13m
3 MacLaurin, Alex Castor Valley 34.00m
4 Lu, Jenna Steve MACLEAN 33.86m
5 Johnson, Veronica Fielding Dr. 33.80m
6 Dillabaugh, Adara Sawmill Creek 32.40m
7 Dube, Morgan Hopewell 32.10m
8 Slobozianu, Monica Pleasant Park 32.01m
9 AL Hassan, Eiman Blossom Park P.S 31.40m
10 Fast, Brittany Metcalfe 30.96m
11 Soto-Danseco, Elisa Vincent Massey 29.33m
12 Munro, Rianne Castor Valley 28.56m
13 Disaverio, Siphia Hopewell 28.10m

14 MacDonald, Jenna Osgood 27.85m
15 Zeransky, Tanya Sawmill Creek 27.71m
16 Jones, Neteisha Roberta Bondar 27.38m
17 Seid, Yabo Chalres H. Hulse 26.90m
18 Hajjar, Ashley Pleasant Park 26.60m
19 Okuda-Rafuse, Myma First Avenue 26.50m
20 Harte, Kara Osgood 25.70m
21 McCurdy, Caitlin Robert Bateman 25.40m
22 McAllister, Kelsey Dunlop 25.20m
23 Shae, Danica Vincent Massey 25.00m
24 Guedes, Olga Cambridge St. C 24.20m
24 Sirois, Anne First Avenue 24.20m
26 Amirzodah, Mariym Chalres H. Hulse 24.10m
27 Pohanka, Lia Metcalfe 23.80m
27 Liu, Andrea Mutchmor 23.80m
29 Brenning, Hayley Blossom Park P.S 23.00m
30 Ismail, Amani Roberta Bondar 22.20m
31 Smith, Courtney Robert Bateman 22.10m
32 Giraldo-Frendo, Brianna Dunlop 22.00m
32 Witol, Adriaan Mutchmor 22.00m
34 VU, Janet Cambridge St. C 21.00m
35 Leung, Judy Arch Street 20.30m
36 Dayfalah, Zeina Arch Street 15.00m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lubenga, Rashida Featherston 14.72Q 1
2 Adrgurnin, Lola Vincent Massey 14.99Q 2
3 Richardson, Rushelle Roberta Bondar 15.96Q 3
4 Barnett Isaac, Jazzmyn Glashan 14.91q 1
5 Chen, Diana Vincent Massey 15.23q 1
6 Montgomery, Rachel Sawmill Creek 15.54q 2
7 Noron, Rebecca Fielding Dr. 15.75q 2
8 Moloughney, Kiesha Hawthorne 16.01q 3
9 Seely, Jennifer Metcalfe 16.03 1
10 Sauve, Alina Metcalfe 16.04 3
11 Scott, Chanel Roberta Bondar 16.06 2
12 Boshaart, Pheobe Hopewell 16.08 1
13 Vandesande, Janna Fielding Dr. 16.15 3
14 Brunet, Heather Alta Vista 16.20 3
15 Sidebottom, Monique Hopewell 16.22 3
16 Moore, Caitlin Castor Valley 16.22 1
17 Matthews, Ciara Hawthorne 16.47 1
18 Biernat, Hayley Glashan 16.57 2
19 Lam, Rena Cambridge St. C 16.72 3
20 Spencer, Rachell Featherston 16.87 2
21 Illing, Alexandra Alta Vista 17.60 2
22 Chin, Isabel Blossom Park P.S 17.89 3
23 Elmi, Amal Blossom Park P.S 19.92 1

Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Lubenga, Rashida Featherston 14.54
2 Adrgurnin, Lola Vincent Massey 14.64
3 Montgomery, Rachel Sawmill Creek 14.87
4 Barnett Isaac, Jazzmyn Glashan 14.92
5 Chen, Diana Vincent Massey 15.20
6 Richardson, Rushelle Roberta Bondar 15.95
7 Moloughney, Kiesha Hawthorne 16.54
8 Noron, Rebecca Fielding Dr. 16.99

Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Harper, Hayley Vincent Massey 31.53Q 3
2 Scott, Chanel Roberta Bondar 32.21Q 1
3 Lenz, Alex Vincent Massey 32.48Q 2
4 Womiloju, Temi Sawmill Creek 32.31q 1
5 Hajulah, Iffa Hopewell 32.46q 1
6 Wu, Connie Hawthorne 32.71q 3
7 Seely, Jennifer Metcalfe 33.04q 3
8 Mortley, Winnie Castor Valley 33.34q 1
9 Brunet, Heather Alta Vista 33.40 3
10 Dakers, Kelsey Fielding Dr. 33.42 1
11 Khalif, Jamilla Roberta Bondar 33.54 3
12 Lindsay, Grace Glashan 33.56 2
13 Mercure, Darby Sawmill Creek 33.91 2
14 Soleimani, Tina Alta Vista 34.02 1
15 Presley, Emma Featherston 34.20 2
16 Boshaart, Pheobe Hopewell 34.23 3
17 Forsythe, Becky Blossom Park P.S 34.40 2
18 Anderson, Raegan Castor Valley 35.94 2
19 Mason, Montana Glashan 36.55 1
20 Elmi, Idman Blossom Park P.S 37.52 3
21 Morris, Natalie Metcalfe 39.06 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Lenz, Alex Vincent Massey 32.20
2 Harper, Hayley Vincent Massey 32.43
3 Scott, Chanel Roberta Bondar 32.65
4 Womiloju, Temi Sawmill Creek 32.91
5 Hajulah, Iffa Hopewell 33.09
6 Wu, Connie Hawthorne 33.74
7 Seely, Jennifer Metcalfe 34.65

Girls 800 Meter Run Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kinahan, Julia Hopewell 2:49.99
2 Spencer, Rachel Featherston 2:51.65
3 Jordan, Sarah Sawmill Creek 2:58.65
4 Pihes, Orsolya Alta Vista 3:00.47
5 Rawn, Larissa Metcalfe 3:01.04
6 King, Nia Hopewell 3:01.67
7 MacIntosh, Sophie Mutchmor 3:02.36
8 Cruikshank, Megan Sawmill Creek 3:03.42
9 Mason, Montana Glashan 3:10.75
10 Asaina, Ruta Fielding Dr. 3:15.74
11 Olivieri, Bianca Vincent Massey 3:16.23
12 Yee, Katheruine Vincent Massey 3:16.29
13 Shir-Mohammadi, Masoumeh Hawthorne 3:16.71
14 Li, Jessica Featherston 3:20.55
15 Hans, Harleen Roberta Bondar 3:21.81
16 Tarasuk, Sonia Pleasant Park 3:23.42
17 Lindsay, Grace Glashan 3:24.37
18 Carleton, Abby Blossom Park P.S 3:25.21
19 Schwarz, Amber Fielding Dr. 3:29.29
20 Said, Iman Blossom Park P.S 3:32.47
21 Dinovitzer, Cynthia Dunlop 4:17.66

Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cooper, Hilary Castor Valley 5:59.75
2 Rawn, Larissa Metcalfe 6:11.10
3 King, Nia Hopewell 6:17.44
4 Richards, Karen Hopewell 6:25.20
5 Hibberd, Elena Vincent Massey 6:34.23
6 Smith, Jenny Vincent Massey 6:35.70
7 Barrie, Hanna Glashan 6:39.22
8 Soleimani, Tina Alta Vista 6:44.33
9 Oschmann, Shelby Castor Valley 6:48.55
10 Munro, Amy Glashan 7:00.77
11 Shapiro, Sarah Fielding Dr. 7:07.73
12 Schwarz, Amber Fielding Dr. 7:18.54
13 Carleton, Abby Blossom Park P.S 7:20.70
14 Woodward, Caroline Alta Vista 7:26.43
15 Abdo, Sartu Featherston 8:23.40
16 Dinovitzer, Cynthia Dunlop 8:29.09

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Bantams
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Vincent Massey Public School ‘A’ 58.34 1
2 Glashan ‘A’ 59.57 1
3 Sawmill Creek E.S. ‘A’ 1:00.89 2
4 Castor Valley E.S. ‘A’ 1:01.89 2
5 Metcalfe P.S. ‘A’ 1:02.29 1
6 Hopewell ‘A’ 1:02.78 1
7 Featherston ‘A’ 1:02.84 2
8 Roberta Bondar ‘A’ 1:03.03 1
9 Fielding Dr. ‘A’ 1:03.59 1
10 Alta Vista P.S. ‘A’ 1:03.79 2
11 Hawthorne P.S. ‘A’ 1:06.86 2
12 Blossom Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:13.22 2

Girls High Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lenz, Alex Vincent Massey 1.30m
2 Porter-Scott, Avery Featherston 1.25m
3 Van Baal, Miranda Featherston J1.25m
4 Curran, Rehna Castor Valley J1.25m
5 Rushton, Sara Metcalfe 1.20m
5 Czich, Ali Hopewell 1.20m
7 King, Fiona Glashan J1.20m
8 Morris, Natalie Metcalfe J1.20m
9 Curtis, Kelsey Castor Valley 1.15m
9 Carey, Olivia Vincent Massey 1.15m
11 Noel, Melissa Glashan J1.15m
12 Womiloju, Temi Sawmill Creek J1.15m
12 Tran, Victoria Roberta Bondar J1.15m
14 Keefe, Olivia Roberta Bondar 1.10m
— Reinoso, Alicia Sawmill Creek NH

Girls Long Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chen, Diana Vincent Massey 4.18m
2 Harper, Hayley Vincent Massey 3.77m
3 Sharpe, Tanyss Roberta Bondar 3.66m
4 Vandesande, Janna Fielding Dr. 3.65m
5 Kinahan, Julia Hopewell 3.56m
6 Cooper, Hilary Castor Valley 3.51m
7 Biernat, Hayley Glashan 3.50m
8 Jordan, Sarah Sawmill Creek 3.43m
9 Hajulah, Iffa Hopewell 3.41m
10 Lam, Rena Cambridge St. C 3.38m
11 Wu, Connie Hawthorne 3.35m
12 Forsythe, Becky Blossom Park P.S 3.33m
13 Kiden, Daisy Glashan J3.33m
14 Curtis, Kelsey Castor Valley 3.32m
15 Porter-Scott, Avery Featherston 3.30m
16 Cruikshank, Megan Sawmill Creek 3.27m
17 Tremblay, Eve Fielding Dr. 3.26m
18 Jergovic, Amanda Metcalfe 3.24m
19 Illing, Alexandra Alta Vista 3.19m
20 Presley, Emma Featherston 3.18m
21 Pihes, Orsolya Alta Vista 3.15m
22 Elmi, Idman Blossom Park P.S 3.06m
23 Allisat, Megan Roberta Bondar 3.04m
24 Shir-Mohammadi, Masoumeh Hawthorne 2.86m

Girls Triple Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Oschmann, Shelby Castor Valley 8.40m
2 Patterson, Mauve Castor Valley 8.19m
3 Bian, Valerie Glashan 7.86m
4 Xu, Jenny Hopewell 7.71m
5 Smith, Jenny Vincent Massey 7.66m
6 Sharpe, Tanyss Roberta Bondar 7.62m
7 Tran, Victoria Roberta Bondar 7.41m
8 Hassan, Hayat Alta Vista 7.11m
9 Spencer, Rachell Featherston 7.10m
10 Milan, Jen Alta Vista 6.95m
11 Jackson, Kate Featherston 6.77m
12 Brillinger, Julia Hopewell 6.68m
13 Schultz, Clara Glashan 6.48m
14 Ritchie, Tessa Vincent Massey 6.32m

Girls Shot Put Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Staff, Devon Castor Valley 7.63m
2 Singhal, Bryanna Castor Valley 7.48m
3 McNaughton, Courtney Vincent Massey 7.36m
4 Ramos, Angelica Alta Vista 6.99m
5 Awi, Mercy Cambridge St. C 6.79m
6 El-Abbas, Sara Alta Vista 6.72m
7 Matthews, Ciara Hawthorne 6.71m
8 Sok, Sinthia Vincent Massey 6.69m
9 Aller, Keirsten Glashan 6.33m
10 Chin, Isabel Blossom Park P.S 6.20m
11 Sidebottom, Monique Hopewell 6.10m
12 Joseph, Robynn Glashan 5.88m
13 Allisat, Megan Roberta Bondar 5.75m
14 Burch, Alisha Fielding Dr. 5.71m
15 Elmi, Amal Blossom Park P.S 5.39m
16 Morrison, Deasha Roberta Bondar 5.38m
17 Jackson-Zamora, Kelly Cambridge St. C 4.15m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brohman, Amelia Featherston 13.29Q 2
2 Aubrey, Caroline Hopewell 14.77Q 3
3 Blackman, Myah Elizabeth Park 14.80Q 1
4 Li, Brenda Glashan 14.78q 2
5 Doucet-Roche, Lilly Hopewell 14.81q 1
6 Ventura, Andrea Roberta Bondar 14.97q 1
7 Chalker, Dima Fielding Dr. 15.00q 3
8 Nguyen, Amanda Glashan 15.27q 1
9 Grant, Daphne Roberta Bondar 15.35 2
10 Konneh, Abie Hawthorne 15.46 3
11 Taetz, Abby Sawmill Creek 15.61 1
12 Takara, Fumina Featherston 15.66 2
13 Abramovich, Alina Fielding Dr. 15.68 2
14 Fournier, Vanessa Vincent Massey 15.74 2
15 McColl, Amanda Vincent Massey 15.76 1
16 Boutsiouvis, Brianna Sawmill Creek 15.93 3
17 McGrath, Kristil Alta Vista 16.03 1
18 Richardson, Lia Alta Vista 16.33 3
19 Preston, Brooke Metcalfe 16.37 3
20 Swar, Alaa Blossom Park P.S 16.49 2
21 Lee, Brittany Metcalfe 16.54 3
22 Kirkbride, Kalya Hawthorne 17.02 3
23 Angelovici-Gould, Alisha Elizabeth Park 17.12 1

Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Brohman, Amelia Featherston 13.24
2 Li, Brenda Glashan 14.07
3 Aubrey, Caroline Hopewell 14.87
4 Ventura, Andrea Roberta Bondar 14.93
5 Doucet-Roche, Lilly Hopewell 14.94
6 Blackman, Myah Elizabeth Park 15.07
7 Nguyen, Amanda Glashan 15.09
8 Chalker, Dima Fielding Dr. 15.50

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brohman, Amelia Featherston 27.49Q 2
2 Li, Brenda Glashan 29.26Q 1
3 Ventura, Andrea Roberta Bondar 32.01Q 3
4 Walton, Shannon Hopewell 30.50q 2
5 Abramovich, Alina Fielding Dr. 31.43q 1
6 Kuntz, Jennifer Vincent Massey 31.49q 2
7 Takara, Fumina Featherston 32.49q 3
8 Blackman, Myah Elizabeth Park 32.51q 2
9 Van Der Hooft, Shelley Metcalfe 32.70 1
10 Havey, Amanda Glashan 32.87 3
11 Taetz, Abby Sawmill Creek 32.93 2
12 Konneh, Abie Hawthorne 32.95 2
13 Wallace, Vanessa Alta Vista 33.02 3
14 McVey, MacKenzie Roberta Bondar 33.13 2
15 Khodr, Lara Sawmill Creek 33.41 1
16 Vanderwal, Olivia Metcalfe 33.58 3
17 Dinovitzer, Jessica Alta Vista 34.23 1
18 Paulson, Emma Blossom Park P.S 35.44 3
19 Foster, Shanique Hawthorne 36.28 1
20 Mahmoud, Faduma Blossom Park P.S 38.59 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Brohman, Amelia Featherston 29.00
2 Li, Brenda Glashan 30.36
3 Walton, Shannon Hopewell 30.39
4 Ventura, Andrea Roberta Bondar 31.99
5 Kuntz, Jennifer Vincent Massey 32.06
6 Takara, Fumina Featherston 32.86
7 Blackman, Myah Elizabeth Park 34.52

Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediates
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bauman, Tabitha Alta Vista 1:06.77 2
2 Walton, Shannon Hopewell 1:07.35 3
3 Rendell-Watson, Emily Vincent Massey 1:08.49 2
4 Dunlap, Charlotte Hopewell 1:09.00 1
5 Belair, Paige Fielding Dr. 1:10.61 2
6 Lee, Brittany Metcalfe 1:12.35 2
7 Barie, Hanna Glashan 1:15.32 2
8 Catana, Jade Roberta Bondar 1:15.65 2
9 Haggar, Amina Glashan 1:15.70 3
10 Mercur, Darby Sawmill Creek 1:15.73 2
11 Campbell, Erin Castor Valley 1:18.02 1
12 Luciano, Natalie Roberta Bondar 1:18.99 1
13 Karyar, Norwan Alta Vista 1:19.46 1
14 Haywood, Syntyche Metcalfe 1:19.57 3
15 Symonds, Lindsay Castor Valley 1:19.80 3
16 Jakson, Kate Featherston 1:19.92 1
17 Matende, Joy Blossom Park P.S 1:21.88 1
18 Temkit, Maha Featherston 1:22.34 3
19 Sauve, Colleen Sawmill Creek 1:22.41 3

Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nesdoly, Nina Alta Vista 2:43.40
2 Haggar, Amina Glashan 2:48.94
3 Boutsiouvis, Brianna Sawmill Creek 2:50.97
4 Doucet-Roche, Lilly Hopewell 2:53.38
5 Zhu, Julie Glashan 2:56.18
6 McGuire, Colleen Alta Vista 2:57.50
7 Williams, Morgan Hopewell 3:00.39
8 West, Danielle Fielding Dr. 3:02.03
9 McDonald, Amnada Fielding Dr. 3:05.07
10 Djukic, Milena Blossom Park P.S 3:07.21
11 Namer, Camilla Vincent Massey 3:10.22
12 Zbib, Sandra Sawmill Creek 3:16.21
13 Doerleyers, Katherine Roberta Bondar 3:19.10
14 Burgham, Laura Vincent Massey 3:19.87
15 Luciano, Natalie Roberta Bondar 3:21.00
16 Burden, Emily Metcalfe 3:27.70
17 Eng, Julianne Featherston 3:27.79
18 Green, Kayleigh Metcalfe 3:39.73

Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nesdoly, Nina Alta Vista 5:33.33
2 Wallace, Vanessa Alta Vista 5:41.09
3 Dunlap, Charlotte Hopewell 5:41.17
4 Rendell-Watson, Emily Vincent Massey 5:53.83
5 Pelletier, Joelle Glashan 6:00.18
6 Loewen, Elyssa Hopewell 6:17.33
7 McDonald, Amnada Fielding Dr. 6:25.63
8 Oria, Meina Fielding Dr. 6:29.51
9 Laflamme, Sophie Glashan 6:38.02
10 Burns, Katie Vincent Massey 6:47.28
11 Gussow, Elizabeth Roberta Bondar 6:55.30
12 Doerleyers, Katherine Roberta Bondar 6:55.35
— Nishi, Deanna Featherston NT
— Djukic, Milena Blossom Park P.S NT
— Jones, Carys Featherston NT

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Intermediates
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Glashan ‘A’ 56.47 2
2 Hopewell ‘A’ 56.84 2
3 Vincent Massey Public School ‘A’ 57.42 2
4 Featherston ‘A’ 58.19 1
5 Roberta Bondar ‘A’ 58.58 2
6 Fielding Dr. ‘A’ 59.39 2
7 Metcalfe P.S. ‘A’ 1:01.67 2
8 Sawmill Creek E.S. ‘A’ 1:01.79 1
9 Hawthorne P.S. ‘A’ 1:03.82 1
10 Alta Vista P.S. ‘A’ 1:04.00 1
11 Blossom Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:06.40 1

Girls High Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nguyen, Amanda Glashan 1.30m
2 Li, Sonja Glashan 1.25m
3 Ault, Meranda Vincent Massey J1.25m
4 Williams, Morgan Hopewell J1.25m
5 Soutthiphanh, Nitaya Fielding Dr. J1.25m
6 Dye, Emma Vincent Massey 1.20m
7 Nasiri, Shokoufeh Fielding Dr. J1.20m
8 Doyle, Allison Hopewell 1.15m
8 Piovesan, Taylor Sawmill Creek 1.15m
10 Van Der Hooft, Shelley Metcalfe J1.15m
— Duncan, Erin Sawmill Creek NH
— Peters, Kamika Alta Vista NH
— NG, Chelsea Roberta Bondar NH

Girls Long Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nguyen, Myhanh Glashan 4.15m
2 Beehler, Danielle Vincent Massey 4.11m
3 Li, Sonja Glashan 4.02m
4 Czechowski, Karina Vincent Massey J4.02m
5 Doyle, Allison Hopewell 3.81m
6 Nguyen, Betty Featherston 3.78m
7 McCann, Anna Alta Vista 3.76m
8 Matende, Joy Blossom Park P.S 3.75m
9 Hayman, Callan Hopewell 3.74m
10 Burden, Emily Metcalfe 3.66m
10 Melbourne, Merissa Metcalfe 3.66m
12 Nasiri, Shokoufeh Fielding Dr. 3.59m
13 Bakhanovich, Alesia Hawthorne 3.53m
14 Paulson, Emma Blossom Park P.S 3.49m
15 Wasootaiajarona, Luckana Fielding Dr. 3.46m
16 Zbib, Sandra Sawmill Creek 3.39m
17 Robinson, Rasya Alta Vista 3.37m
18 Temkit, Maha Featherston 3.24m
19 McVey, MacKenzie Roberta Bondar 3.12m

Girls Triple Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nguyen, Myhanh Glashan 9.03m
2 Hsuing, Kim Glashan 8.98m
3 Grant, Daphne Roberta Bondar 8.92m
4 Hayman, Callan Hopewell 8.75m
5 Ault, Meranda Vincent Massey 8.12m
6 Oddy, Carolyn Alta Vista 7.88m
7 Nguyen, Betty Featherston 7.87m
8 Preston, Brooke Metcalfe 7.82m
9 Sutherland, Tess Hopewell 7.73m
10 Melbourne, Merissa Metcalfe 7.72m
11 Jones, Carys Featherston 7.61m
12 Hassan, Kaltum Alta Vista 7.54m

Girls Shot Put Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Richardson, Lia Alta Vista 8.93m
2 Anderson, Emily Vincent Massey 8.80m
3 Hsuing, Kim Glashan 8.66m
4 Wilkinson, Ayanna Vincent Massey 8.59m
5 Peters, Kamika Alta Vista 8.54m
6 Ghadbane, Manal Fielding Dr. 7.95m
7 Piovesan, Taylor Sawmill Creek 7.75m
8 Morisseau, Tanis Elizabeth Park 7.68m
9 Eng, Julianne Featherston 7.46m
10 Green, Kayleigh Metcalfe 7.38m
11 Havey, Amanda Glashan 7.17m
12 Lafkas, Effie Sawmill Creek 7.03m
13 Sarrouf, Michela Roberta Bondar 7.00m
14 Catana, Jade Roberta Bondar 6.89m
15 Wasootaiajarona, Luckana Fielding Dr. 6.88m
16 Swar, Alaa Blossom Park P.S 6.84m
17 Doyle, Caitlin Featherston 6.74m
18 Lariviere, Julie Hawthorne 6.64m
19 Shepherd, Cynthia Metcalfe 6.62m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Moore, Liam Castor Valley 14.96Q 2
2 Mohamed, Abdiqani Arch Street 15.26Q 3
3 Bailosas, Juozapas Alta Vista 15.56Q 4
4 Bouevitch, Greg Mutchmor 15.60Q 5
5 Hamilton, Bryce Hopewell 15.65Q 1
6 Donoghue, Austin Metcalfe 15.25q 2
7 Elayouti, Adam Hawthorne 15.40q 3
8 Broome, Dean Arch Street 15.76q 1
9 Lewis, Tycen Robert Bateman 15.86 5
10 Ratanshi, Shehzad Steve MACLEAN 15.94 1
11 Faught, Aidan First Avenue 16.01 2
12 Grant, Williem First Avenue 16.04 4
13 Stewart, Karim Robert Bateman 16.11 3
14 Watson-Evans, Bailey Pleasant Park 16.14 1
15 Ramadan, Ahmed Dunlop 16.22 4
16 Terada, Jordan Hopewell 16.22 3
17 Dodds, Sean Alta Vista 16.26 3
18 Tulul, Abdulkadir Sawmill Creek 16.27 2
19 Persaud, Ryan Roberta Bondar 16.33 2
20 McGahan, Brad Mutchmor 16.39 4
21 Ferguson, Ian Steve MACLEAN 16.52 5
22 Tamer, Paul Castor Valley 16.54 4
23 Megbrock, Edward Fielding Dr. 16.54 4
24 Drover, Braiden Sawmill Creek 16.61 5
25 Mah, Stanley Cambridge St. C 16.61 4
26 Dahir, Yusuf Hawthorne 16.62 5
27 Patterson, Calder Fielding Dr. 16.64 1
28 Stephens, Jordan Osgood 16.68 1
29 Larabie, Trystan Dunlop 16.81 5
30 Bui, Jason Cambridge St. C 16.87 2
31 Naanoua, Hassan Blossom Park P.S 16.92 3
32 McEwen, Christopher Pleasant Park 17.25 2
33 Chan, Russell Vincent Massey 17.34 4
34 Abou, Mohammed Roberta Bondar 17.44 3
35 Trottier, Raaghi Vincent Massey 17.64 1
36 Doan, Bryan Chalres H. Hulse 17.92 5
37 Kirubakaran, Kobi Chalres H. Hulse 18.10 3
38 Elmi, Hanad Blossom Park P.S 18.95 1
— Gravel-Francis, Mathieu Osgood DQ 2

Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Moore, Liam Castor Valley 14.60
2 Mohamed, Abdiqani Arch Street 14.82
3 Elayouti, Adam Hawthorne 14.82
4 Donoghue, Austin Metcalfe 15.05
5 Bailosas, Juozapas Alta Vista 15.21
6 Bouevitch, Greg Mutchmor 15.27
7 Broome, Dean Arch Street 15.39
8 Hamilton, Bryce Hopewell 15.41

Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 ???, Ashish Alta Vista 31.74Q 4
2 Kerzner, Alex Vincent Massey 32.03Q 5
3 Faught, Aidan First Avenue 32.21Q 3
4 Elayouti, Adam Hawthorne 32.33Q 2
5 Gibson, Jarrod Alta Vista 33.05Q 1
6 Latimer, Jeramey Castor Valley 31.97q 4
7 Ratanshi, Shehzad Steve MACLEAN 32.37q 5
8 Jonson, Keyonn Sawmill Creek 32.58q 3
9 Uhthoff, Nicholas Pleasant Park 32.65 5
10 Hamilton, Bryce Hopewell 32.72 4
11 Said, Ali Blossom Park P.S 33.10 1
12 Stewart, Karim Robert Bateman 33.13 3
13 Liu, Benny Mutchmor 33.19 5
14 Larabie, Trystan Dunlop 33.23 4
15 McLean, Connor Blossom Park P.S 33.23 2
16 Ferguson, Ian Steve MACLEAN 33.38 4
17 Walker, Corey Mutchmor 33.60 3
18 Drover, Braiden Sawmill Creek 33.90 1
19 Garcia, Jeff Vincent Massey 33.95 4
20 Dahir, Yusuf Hawthorne 33.95 3
21 Leonard, Brandon Metcalfe 34.19 5
22 Harrison, Nick First Avenue 34.24 5
23 Olfert, Zane Robert Bateman 34.32 1
24 Brooks, Thomas Castor Valley 34.36 2
25 Megbrock, Edward Fielding Dr. 34.69 3
26 Della Penta, Marco Dunlop 34.88 2
27 Cseke, Jordie Fielding Dr. 34.91 1
28 Hyacinth, Ben Arch Street 35.61 3
29 Shantz, William Hopewell 35.62 5
30 Aspek, Cody Osgood 35.77 5
31 Yacoub, Mohammed Roberta Bondar 35.90 3
32 Alrohan, Abdul Chalres H. Hulse 36.45 1
33 Wilson, Liam Arch Street 36.75 1
34 Ha, Luc Cambridge St. C 37.57 4
35 Doan, Bryan Chalres H. Hulse 37.67 2
36 Montgomery, Joshua Roberta Bondar 38.31 1
37 Nakeb, Ajmal Cambridge St. C 39.87 2
— Leonard, Bradley Metcalfe DQ 2
— Watson-Evans, Bailey Pleasant Park DQ 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 ???, Ashish Alta Vista 31.99
2 Elayouti, Adam Hawthorne 32.03
3 Kerzner, Alex Vincent Massey 32.44
4 Faught, Aidan First Avenue 32.92
5 Latimer, Jeramey Castor Valley 33.08
6 Ratanshi, Shehzad Steve MACLEAN 33.24
7 Jonson, Keyonn Sawmill Creek 33.54
8 Gibson, Jarrod Alta Vista 35.03

Boys 800 Meter Run Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bailosas, Juozapas Alta Vista 2:44.92
2 Kuffner, Ryan First Avenue 2:45.77
3 Caulfeild, Dylan First Avenue 2:49.56
4 Oe, Tak Mutchmor 2:49.74
5 Hashi, Hanad Fielding Dr. 2:52.71
6 Tulul, Abdulkadir Sawmill Creek 2:53.48
7 Blois, Logan Hopewell 2:53.78
8 Garcia, Jeff Vincent Massey 2:54.07
9 Terada, Mattew Hopewell 2:54.18
10 Leung, Andrew Metcalfe 2:57.69
11 Vijackie, Stephan Fielding Dr. 2:58.84
12 Haghighat Talab, Max Mutchmor 2:59.13
13 Dobson, Connor Arch Street 3:00.74
14 Brooks, Thomas Castor Valley 3:00.80
15 Sayed, Ayman Robert Bateman 3:02.06
16 Leonard, Brandon Metcalfe 3:04.34
17 Valair, Scott Alta Vista 3:05.27
18 Uhthoff, Nicholas Pleasant Park 3:05.66
19 Schock, Kyle Sawmill Creek 3:06.44
20 Lafrance, Cameron Castor Valley 3:07.78
21 Ammar, Majd Hawthorne 3:11.14
22 Zaman, Tanzim Hawthorne 3:12.70
23 Yacoub, Mohammed Roberta Bondar 3:14.65
24 Claxton, David Blossom Park P.S 3:15.12
25 Clancy, Dallas Steve MACLEAN 3:18.38
26 Jaber, Anwer Chalres H. Hulse 3:18.60
27 Byrne, Kyle Steve MACLEAN 3:20.78
28 Montgomery, Joshua Roberta Bondar 3:21.38
29 Alhaj Abdullah, Kinanah Dunlop 3:21.55
30 Tsang, Jason Cambridge St. C 3:26.00
31 Kanyomunezo, Hubert Vincent Massey 3:26.13
32 Hassan, Bellal Dunlop 3:26.66
33 Leroux-McInrue, Holden Cambridge St. C 3:35.08
34 Abdi, Sikik Chalres H. Hulse 3:35.65
35 Lewis, Marc Pleasant Park 3:58.83

Boys 1500 Meter Run Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kuffner, Ryan First Avenue 5:33.41
2 Lojan, Blaiz Hopewell 5:39.50
3 Walker, Corey Mutchmor 5:42.22
4 McHugh, David Blossom Park P.S 5:43.69
5 Caulfeild, Dylan First Avenue 5:45.17
6 Roubbo, Limay Chalres H. Hulse 5:49.77
7 Latimer, Jeramey Castor Valley 5:50.89
8 Haghighat Talab, Max Mutchmor 5:56.11
9 Faris, Wathan Fielding Dr. 5:59.28
10 Cseke, Jordie Fielding Dr. 6:01.14
11 Trottier, Raaghi Vincent Massey 6:01.95
12 Millard, Jason Metcalfe 6:05.22
13 Garrard, Colin Castor Valley 6:07.11
14 Cooper, Chris Osgood 6:10.45
15 Abou, Mohammed Roberta Bondar 6:12.38
16 Sauve, Shane Sawmill Creek 6:13.90
17 Powers, Kyle Osgood 6:17.56
18 Gibson, Jarrod Alta Vista 6:22.34
19 Holmes, Ryan Metcalfe 6:23.65
20 Zaman, Tanzim Hawthorne 6:29.86
21 Jackson, Kelly Hopewell 6:34.19
22 Nesdoly, Kevin Dunlop 6:35.48
23 Clancy, Dallas Steve MACLEAN 6:52.07
24 Fareed, Faisal Vincent Massey 7:01.52
25 Elmi, Hanad Blossom Park P.S 7:06.32
26 Jaamac, Aboubaker Pleasant Park 7:19.60
27 Hawtin, Bennett Arch Street 7:26.48
28 Hyacinth, Ben Arch Street 7:33.61
29 El-Boushey, James Pleasant Park 7:39.86
30 Abdi, Ayub Chalres H. Hulse 7:52.03

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Atom
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Alta Vista P.S. ‘A’ 1:01.23 3
2 Castor Valley E.S. ‘A’ 1:01.25 1
3 First Avenue ‘A’ 1:01.33 3
4 Robert Bateman ‘A’ 1:02.47 1
5 Sawmill Creek E.S. ‘A’ 1:02.60 3
6 Fielding Dr. ‘A’ 1:02.87 2
7 Mutchmor ‘A’ 1:03.06 1
8 Metcalfe P.S. ‘A’ 1:03.09 2
9 Hopewell ‘A’ 1:03.19 1
10 Vincent Massey Public School ‘A’ 1:03.83 2
11 Hawthorne P.S. ‘A’ 1:04.02 3
12 Osgood Public School ‘A’ 1:04.68 1
13 Blossom Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:04.76 2
14 Pleasant Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:04.78 2
15 Arch Street P.S. ‘A’ 1:05.85 1
16 Dunlop P.S. ‘A’ 1:07.61 2
17 Roberta Bondar ‘A’ 1:08.05 1
18 Charles H. Hulse ‘A’ 1:08.08 2
19 Cambridge St. Community P.S. ‘A’ 1:08.28 3
— Steve MACLEAN P.S. ‘A’ DQ 3

Boys High Jump Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kirbie, Jake Hopewell 1.35m
2 Roubbo, Limay Chalres H. Hulse 1.33m
3 Hone, Cody Metcalfe 1.25m
4 Lu, Curtis Steve MACLEAN J1.25m
5 Gravel-Francis, Mathieu Osgood J1.20m
6 Ratanshi, Sameer Steve MACLEAN 1.20m
7 Montoya, Tristan Mutchmor J1.25m
8 Wu, William First Avenue 1.15m
8 Fluearu, Andrei Roberta Bondar 1.15m
10 Vonhone, Mitchel Sawmill Creek J1.15m
10 Gray, Michael Castor Valley J1.15m
12 Donoghue, Austin Metcalfe 1.10m
12 Burger, Adrian First Avenue 1.10m
14 Schock, Kyle Sawmill Creek 1.05m
14 Gledhill, Tyler Castor Valley 1.05m
14 Commings, Ernest Chalres H. Hulse 1.05m
— Janczur, Kieran Hopewell NH
— Powers, Kyle Osgood NH
— Chevannes, Shidaine Mutchmor NH
— Azzi, Mark Pleasant Park NH
— Kilrea, Jack Pleasant Park NH

Boys Long Jump Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moore, Liam Castor Valley 4.00m
2 Lewis, Tycen Robert Bateman 3.94m
3 Kerzner, Alex Vincent Massey 3.75m
4 Montoya, Tristan Mutchmor 3.74m
5 Carter, Jesse First Avenue 3.65m
6 Milley, Kirk Castor Valley 3.58m
7 Hamadeh, Zeid Mutchmor 3.57m
8 Leung, Andrew Metcalfe 3.56m
9 Peck, Cole Roberta Bondar 3.55m
9 Stephens, Jordan Osgood 3.55m
11 Merhi, Mohamed Alta Vista 3.50m
12 Dobson, Connor Arch Street 3.49m
13 Persaud, Ryan Roberta Bondar 3.48m
14 Khodr, Mouhamed Sawmill Creek 3.36m
15 Valair, Scott Alta Vista 3.34m
16 Vijackie, Stephan Fielding Dr. 3.33m
17 Broome, Dean Arch Street 3.31m
18 Daher, Somaleh Hawthorne 3.28m
18 Mah, Stanley Cambridge St. C 3.28m
20 Van Bergen-Sciuk, Justin Pleasant Park 3.26m
21 Millard, Grant Metcalfe 3.25m
22 Kuran, Steven Osgood 3.22m
23 Terada, Jordan Hopewell 3.20m
24 Hutchinson, Brandon Steve MACLEAN 3.19m
24 Vonhone, Mitchel Sawmill Creek 3.19m
26 Solaimani, Aryan Steve MACLEAN 3.15m
27 Loney, Colin Hopewell 3.13m
27 McHugh, David Blossom Park P.S 3.13m
29 Nesdoly, Kevin Dunlop 3.10m
30 McLean, Connor Blossom Park P.S 3.05m
31 Alrohan, Abdul Chalres H. Hulse 3.04m
31 Small, Josh Vincent Massey 3.04m
33 Ammar, Majd Hawthorne 3.02m
33 Tulk, Daniel Pleasant Park 3.02m
35 Omar, Waseem Fielding Dr. 2.98m
35 Wong, Nathaniel First Avenue 2.98m
37 Bui, Jason Cambridge St. C 2.58m
37 Della Penta, Marco Dunlop 2.58m
39 Hardari, Mubariz Chalres H. Hulse 2.43m

Boys Ball Throw Now Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Racine, Hunter Fielding Dr. 51.30m
2 Dodds, Sean Alta Vista 46.10m
3 Tamer, Paul Castor Valley 43.90m
4 Grant, Williem First Avenue 43.60m
5 Mohamed, Abdiqani Arch Street 43.20m
6 Palframan, Nick Hopewell 42.15m
7 Wright, Marshall Castor Valley 41.60m
8 Kirbie, Jake Hopewell 41.50m
9 Moore, Jack First Avenue 40.50m
10 Sayed, Ayman Robert Bateman 40.40m
11 Vu, Brian Cambridge St. C 39.65m
12 Bouevitch, Greg Mutchmor 39.60m
13 Tulk, Daniel Pleasant Park 38.40m
14 King, Chuheng Hawthorne 38.30m
15 Ostapchuk, Gabe Mutchmor 37.90m
16 Olfert, Zane Robert Bateman 37.46m
17 El-Zaylaa, Ismael Chalres H. Hulse 37.00m
18 Abou-Abbas, Hussein Sawmill Creek 36.10m
19 Stewart-Burton, Isaac Roberta Bondar 35.70m
19 Merhi, Mohamed Alta Vista 35.70m
21 Naanoua, Hassan Blossom Park P.S 35.20m
22 Ratanshi, Sameer Steve MACLEAN 35.00m
23 Said, Ali Blossom Park P.S 34.80m
24 Kilrea, Jack Pleasant Park 34.70m
25 Cooper, Chris Osgood 34.60m
26 Bond, Nicholas Osgood 34.50m
26 Carranco, Adrian Fielding Dr. 34.50m
28 Farah, Adam Roberta Bondar 33.00m
29 Jaber, Anwer Chalres H. Hulse 32.80m
30 Yakubu, Nuhu Arch Street 32.60m
31 Le, Millard Hawthorne 32.00m
32 Randall, Shamari Dunlop 31.80m
33 Gebara, Othman Sawmill Creek 31.40m
34 Alhaj Abdullah, Kinanah Dunlop 31.35m
35 Tran, Elvis Cambridge St. C 31.20m
36 Small, Josh Vincent Massey 29.70m
37 White, Kyle Vincent Massey 28.70m
38 Dhatt, Sandeep Steve MACLEAN 23.00m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stewart, Kyle Metcalfe 13.93Q 4
2 Anderson, Chris Vincent Massey 14.35Q 1
3 Yang, Alex Hopewell 14.49Q 2
4 Wilson, Iain Hopewell 14.87Q 3
5 Palmieri, Adrianno Glashan 14.38q 1
6 Bitar, Marc Hawthorne 14.58q 1
7 Boucher, Trevor Fielding Dr. 14.76q 2
8 Faraji, Daniel Vincent Massey 14.91q 4
9 Xu, Maxime Roberta Bondar 14.93 4
10 Pasca, Ionut Featherston 14.97 3
11 Cochrane, Lucas Blossom Park P.S 15.04 3
12 Namutereza, Bwenge Glashan 15.08 1
13 Carr, Riley Sawmill Creek 15.31 1
14 Chow, Kevin Alta Vista 15.49 4
15 Desjardins, Eric Castor Valley 15.51 1
16 Lister, Willy Fielding Dr. 15.55 2
17 Ross, Eric Castor Valley 15.57 2
18 Shoucair, Rayan Alta Vista 15.58 4
19 Peart, Brandon Hawthorne 15.76 3
20 Hossain, Tasdid Featherston 15.81 2
21 D., Filip Roberta Bondar 15.88 2
22 Savo, Nick Mutchmor 16.01 3
23 McNeely, Dustin Metcalfe 16.05 4
24 Anton, Harshan Cambridge St. C 16.90 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Stewart, Kyle Metcalfe 13.66
2 Anderson, Chris Vincent Massey 13.94
3 Palmieri, Adrianno Glashan 14.10
4 Bitar, Marc Hawthorne 14.25
5 Yang, Alex Hopewell 14.27
6 Boucher, Trevor Fielding Dr. 14.58
7 Faraji, Daniel Vincent Massey 14.73
8 Wilson, Iain Hopewell 14.89

Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Palmieri, Adrianno Glashan 28.67Q 1
2 Stewart, Kyle Metcalfe 28.77Q 3
3 Fedda, Sadde Blossom Park P.S 30.93Q 2
4 Dingwall, Mason Vincent Massey 29.61q 3
5 Smith, Scott Fielding Dr. 29.63q 1
6 Yang, Alex Hopewell 29.89q 1
7 Lindo, Gary Roberta Bondar 30.34q 1
8 Gluch, Garikai Blossom Park P.S 30.98q 1
9 Preston, Everett Sawmill Creek 31.10 2
10 Piche, Phillip Glashan 31.28 3
11 Erskine, James Hopewell 31.54 3
12 El-Merhi, Assem Featherston 31.83 1
13 Shoucair, Rayan Alta Vista 31.91 2
14 Fischer, Ryan Metcalfe 32.08 1
15 Msallak, Haytham Alta Vista 32.33 3
16 Ross, Eric Castor Valley 32.54 2
17 Cheslock, Elliott Castor Valley 32.62 1
18 D., Filip Roberta Bondar 33.14 3
19 Kwan, Ben Hawthorne 34.00 2
20 Savo, Nick Mutchmor 34.38 2
21 Ahmed, Nabil Hawthorne 35.89 3
22 Mustapha, Jalal Featherston 36.03 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Stewart, Kyle Metcalfe 28.86
2 Palmieri, Adrianno Glashan 29.33
3 Dingwall, Mason Vincent Massey 29.37
4 Smith, Scott Fielding Dr. 30.39
5 Yang, Alex Hopewell 30.71
6 Fedda, Sadde Blossom Park P.S 31.36
7 Gluch, Garikai Blossom Park P.S 31.40
8 Lindo, Gary Roberta Bondar 31.59

Boys 800 Meter Run Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tarik, McLean Elizabeth Park 2:35.42
2 Rashed, Felah Featherston 2:40.32
3 Milne-Elliot, Owen Metcalfe 2:41.58
4 Dingwall, Mason Vincent Massey 2:42.17
5 Barker, Will Glashan 2:42.29
6 Oakes, Stuart Castor Valley 2:43.23
7 Adam, Hamza Alta Vista 2:44.69
8 Gluch, Garikai Blossom Park P.S 2:45.89
9 Corry, Dustin Metcalfe 2:46.91
10 Freda, Isaac Glashan 2:47.42
11 Williams, Malcolm Vincent Massey 2:48.18
12 Foley, Colin Hopewell 2:48.20
13 Bonfalvi, Auguste Fielding Dr. 2:49.75
14 Hasani, Kayvon Sawmill Creek 2:56.22
15 Alroub, Sammy Alta Vista 2:57.49
16 Lalonde, Justin Featherston 3:00.15
17 Deavy, Kevin Castor Valley 3:00.52
18 Roske, Morgan Elizabeth Park 3:08.05
19 Sheikhansanabad, Farivar Hawthorne 3:12.33
20 Zhao, Brandon Hopewell 3:13.97
21 Rasool, Brusk Dunlop 3:31.18
22 Nath, Shashank Hawthorne 3:37.89

Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Oneil-Dee, Connor Fielding Dr. 5:25.03
2 Milne-Elliot, Owen Metcalfe 5:27.80
3 Khorugdharry, Sunny Roberta Bondar 5:32.18
4 Freda, Isaac Glashan 5:36.02
5 Bonfalvi, Auguste Fielding Dr. 5:43.00
6 Foley, Colin Hopewell 5:45.28
7 Williams, Malcolm Vincent Massey 5:47.92
8 Zorz, Matt Alta Vista 5:50.47
9 Drumond, Matt Vincent Massey 5:52.39
10 Lalonde, Justin Featherston 6:14.34
11 Tran, Billy Glashan 6:20.83
12 Benmeddour, Haroun Alta Vista 6:29.59
13 Kunkel, Alex Castor Valley 6:31.14
14 Vaillancourt, Capri Sawmill Creek 6:33.97
15 Edminson, Ashton Castor Valley 6:35.05
16 Zhao, Brandon Hopewell 6:56.79
17 Nath, Shashank Hawthorne 7:24.48

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Bantams
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Vincent Massey Public School ‘A’ 55.70 2
2 Glashan ‘A’ 56.25 1
3 Fielding Dr. ‘A’ 56.61 2
4 Metcalfe P.S. ‘A’ 56.88 1
5 Hopewell ‘A’ 57.98 2
6 Sawmill Creek E.S. ‘A’ 58.78 2
7 Roberta Bondar ‘A’ 58.98 2
8 Castor Valley E.S. ‘A’ 58.99 2
9 Featherston ‘A’ 59.95 1
10 Alta Vista P.S. ‘A’ 1:00.62 1
11 Blossom Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:00.71 1
12 Hawthorne P.S. ‘A’ 1:01.96 1

Boys High Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Socksteader, Devon Metcalfe 1.35m
2 Erskine, James Hopewell 1.30m
2 Walker-Hendricks, Malcol Sawmill Creek 1.30m
4 Deavy, Kevin Castor Valley J1.30m
5 Chow, Kevin Alta Vista 1.25m
5 Thomas, Isaiah Roberta Bondar 1.25m
7 Carr, Riley Sawmill Creek J1.25m
8 Oakes, Stuart Castor Valley J1.25m
9 Adam, Hamza Alta Vista 1.20m
9 Roske, Morgan Elizabeth Park 1.20m
11 Hazara, Asbi Roberta Bondar J1.20m
12 Horner, Ryan Glashan 1.15m
13 Hessel, Kunio Glashan J1.15m
14 Ibrahm, Khalid Featherston J1.15m
— McNeely, Dustin Metcalfe NH
— Banfield, Dennis Featherston NH

Boys Long Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Anderson, Chris Vincent Massey 4.20m
2 Namutereza, Bwenge Glashan 3.99m
3 Hasani, Kayvon Sawmill Creek 3.87m
4 Smith, Scott Fielding Dr. 3.86m
5 Walker-Hendricks, Malcol Sawmill Creek 3.82m
6 Bitar, Marc Hawthorne 3.74m
7 Morrisey, Aaron Metcalfe 3.67m
8 Rashed, Felah Featherston 3.65m
9 Ahmadzai, Azural Roberta Bondar 3.63m
10 Beveridge, Adam Elizabeth Park 3.62m
11 Fischer, Ryan Metcalfe 3.55m
12 Fulton, Liam Fielding Dr. 3.49m
13 Milley, Kyle Castor Valley 3.48m
13 Situ, Weilin Glashan 3.48m
15 Carter, Daniel Roberta Bondar 3.42m
16 Noden, Eric Castor Valley 3.39m
17 Taylor, Havard Hopewell 3.32m
18 Cochrane, Lucas Blossom Park P.S 3.29m
19 Li, Yi Alta Vista 3.27m
20 Nicol, Marc Hopewell 3.24m
20 Gee, Walker First Avenue 3.24m
22 Yarrow, Jake Alta Vista 3.17m
23 Parent, Joseph Featherston 3.14m
24 Le, Henry Blossom Park P.S 2.87m
25 Wilkinson, Braeden Hawthorne 2.83m
26 Anton, Harshan Cambridge St. C 2.78m
26 Rasool, Brusk Dunlop 2.78m

Boys Triple Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Beggs, Alex Castor Valley 9.14m
2 Bian, Greg Glashan 8.98m
3 Nicol, Marc Hopewell 8.89m
4 Piche, Phillip Glashan 8.78m
5 Khorugdharry, Sunny Roberta Bondar 8.69m
6 Clarke, Mitchell Castor Valley 8.29m
7 Ahmed, Nabil Hawthorne 8.23m
8 Socksteader, Devon Metcalfe 8.22m
9 Li, Yi Alta Vista 8.15m
10 Taylor, Havard Hopewell 8.12m
11 Hossain, Tasdid Featherston 7.81m
12 Corry, Dustin Metcalfe 7.72m
13 Ahmadzai, Azural Roberta Bondar 7.50m
14 Parent, Joseph Featherston 7.49m
15 Abou-Hamad, John Alta Vista 6.78m

Boys Shot Put Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gionet, Vincent Featherston 11.04m
2 Blue, Logan Vincent Massey 11.02m
3 Preston, Everett Sawmill Creek 10.65m
4 Desjardins, Eric Castor Valley 9.64m
5 Millar, Josh Fielding Dr. 9.53m
6 Perrier, Patrick Vincent Massey 9.31m
7 Sabourin, Kody Metcalfe 9.18m
8 Blais, Brad Fielding Dr. 9.02m
9 Osmani, Herolind Cambridge St. C J9.02m
10 Abou-Hamad, John Alta Vista 8.91m
11 Fedda, Sadde Blossom Park P.S 8.86m
12 Waddell, Craig Castor Valley 8.72m
13 Keyes, Alec Roberta Bondar 8.68m
14 Xu, Maxime Roberta Bondar 8.56m
15 O’Driscoll, Rory Hopewell 8.40m
16 Obenlander, Dyaln Metcalfe 8.36m
17 Leclair, Nick Sawmill Creek 7.97m
18 Marshall, Thomas Glashan 7.95m
19 Magubane, Sizwe Glashan 7.85m
20 Riou, Ryan Alta Vista 7.76m
21 Avdiu, Shkelqim Hawthorne 7.72m
21 Hooey, Tristan Hopewell 7.72m
23 Wilkinson, Braeden Hawthorne 7.65m
24 Ngoun, Billy Cambridge St. C 7.12m
25 Bell, Jesse Featherston 6.66m
26 Le, Henry Blossom Park P.S 5.79m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Connell, Ashton Sawmill Creek 13.41Q 2
2 Joseph, Issa Sawmill Creek 13.52Q 3
3 Ibrahim, Mohamed Featherston 13.70Q 1
4 Thom, Jonathan Metcalfe 13.81q 3
5 Krentz, Jack Glashan 13.85q 1
6 Anacona, Luis Glashan 13.90q 3
7 Lachance, Mike Hawthorne 13.93q 2
8 Bryant, Riley Fielding Dr. 13.93q 3
9 McIntosh, Samuel Roberta Bondar 14.07 2
10 Jones, David Metcalfe 14.14 3
11 Jamshaid, Omer Roberta Bondar 14.33 2
12 Scheeren, Anthony Hopewell 14.50 1
13 Tunnell, Mitchel Alta Vista 14.59 1
14 Stirling-Moffat, Graham Hopewell 14.66 1
15 Tubman, Eric Featherston 14.68 3
16 El-Zammer, Amer Hawthorne 14.84 3
17 Abdul-Hussein, Reda Blossom Park P.S 15.16 3
18 Ali, Ali Blossom Park P.S 15.29 1
19 Kuang, Aland Alta Vista 15.32 2

Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Connell, Ashton Sawmill Creek 12.99
2 Joseph, Issa Sawmill Creek 13.64
3 Ibrahim, Mohamed Featherston 13.68
4 Lachance, Mike Hawthorne 13.70
5 Krentz, Jack Glashan 13.73
6 Thom, Jonathan Metcalfe 13.82
7 Anacona, Luis Glashan 14.00

Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Anacona, Luis Glashan 27.40Q 3
2 Krentz, Jack Glashan 27.89Q 1
3 Fripp, Dana Vincent Massey 28.95Q 2
4 Jamshaid, Omer Roberta Bondar 28.26q 1
5 Jihad, Rega Vincent Massey 28.41q 1
6 Jones, David Metcalfe 28.85q 3
7 Romolock, Brenden Sawmill Creek 29.00q 1
8 Kealey, Willie Metcalfe 29.31q 1
9 Scheeren, Anthony Hopewell 29.36 3
10 Kung, Jordan Fielding Dr. 29.75 1
11 Khmialnitsky, Dmitry Featherston 29.79 2
12 Stirling-Moffat, Graham Hopewell 30.01 2
13 Raji, David Sawmill Creek 30.06 2
14 Hyacinthe, Jeff Hawthorne 30.40 1
15 Pittman, Alex Alta Vista 30.45 1
16 Abdul-Hussein, Reda Blossom Park P.S 30.55 2
17 Hoar, Matt Blossom Park P.S 31.18 3

Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Anacona, Luis Glashan 27.64
2 Krentz, Jack Glashan 28.41
3 Jamshaid, Omer Roberta Bondar 28.49
4 Jones, David Metcalfe 29.01
5 Jihad, Rega Vincent Massey 29.44
6 Kealey, Willie Metcalfe 29.63
7 Fripp, Dana Vincent Massey 30.02

Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediates
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Borish, David Glashan 1:00.10 1
2 Joseph, Issa Sawmill Creek 1:02.19 3
3 Abdolli, Mzofar Glashan 1:04.50 2
4 McEachern, Emmet Hopewell 1:06.38 2
5 Rogers, Jake Metcalfe 1:06.50 1
6 Romolock, Brenden Sawmill Creek 1:08.42 1
7 Wilson, Ian Hopewell 1:08.49 3
8 Li, Dawei Roberta Bondar 1:08.77 3
9 Mahmoud, Hussein Blossom Park P.S 1:09.96 1
10 Msalak, Haytham Alta Vista 1:10.20 1
11 Begs, Alex Castor Valley 1:12.24 2
12 MacDonell, Keigan Hawthorne 1:13.15 2
13 Hafez, Abdullah Blossom Park P.S 1:13.47 3
14 Noden, Erik Castor Valley 1:13.93 3
15 Baynham-McColl, Angus Vincent Massey 1:14.24 2
16 Oddy, Andrew Vincent Massey 1:14.40 3
17 Renaud, Sylvain Featherston 1:15.94 2
18 Diker, Ege Fielding Dr. 1:17.14 1
19 Al-Abdan, Mohamed Featherston 1:28.58 1

Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Borish, David Glashan 2:24.16
2 Haji, Mohamud Featherston 2:27.86
3 Chadwick, David Metcalfe 2:30.01
4 Leclaire, Nick Elizabeth Park 2:30.22
5 Smithers, Spencer Vincent Massey 2:31.76
6 Stothart, Alex Hopewell 2:33.13
7 Jihad, Rega Vincent Massey 2:36.34
8 Presley, Ben Fielding Dr. 2:38.53
9 Rao, Yufei Glashan 2:39.32
10 Wilkinson-Zan, Ben Hopewell 2:41.18
11 Pittman, Alex Alta Vista 2:42.53
12 Farrell, Aidan Roberta Bondar 2:43.12
13 Rifatt, Michael Alta Vista 2:44.64
14 Tubman, Eric Featherston 2:46.21
15 Chi, Sean Hawthorne 2:48.92
16 Ali, Ali Blossom Park P.S 2:49.78
17 MacDonell, Keigan Hawthorne 2:51.39
18 Matar, Mustapha Sawmill Creek 2:51.83

Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smithers, Spencer Vincent Massey 5:13.53
2 Haji, Mohamud Featherston 5:18.03
3 Mahmoud, Hussein Blossom Park P.S 5:20.59
4 Presley, Ben Fielding Dr. 5:23.00
5 Wilkinson-Zan, Ben Hopewell 5:24.75
6 Ridley, Brayeden Vincent Massey 5:27.81
7 Beedell, Leslie Featherston 5:37.57
8 Farrell, Aidan Roberta Bondar 5:47.11
9 Granville, Hayden Metcalfe 5:53.37
10 Hacini, Allaa Hawthorne 6:00.89
11 Brunet, Daniel Alta Vista 6:01.86
12 Matar, Mustapha Sawmill Creek 6:09.43
13 Hicks, Adam Sawmill Creek 6:10.53
14 Hyacinthe, Jeff Hawthorne 6:12.90
15 Cote, Jeremy Glashan 6:16.34
16 Brenning, Matt Blossom Park P.S 6:28.28
— Kumar, Aush Glashan NT
— Li, Dawei Roberta Bondar NT

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Intermediates
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Glashan ‘A’ 52.76 1
2 Sawmill Creek E.S. ‘A’ 53.18 2
3 Roberta Bondar ‘A’ 53.42 2
4 Metcalfe P.S. ‘A’ 54.50 2
5 Hawthorne P.S. ‘A’ 54.94 2
6 Fielding Dr. ‘A’ 54.95 1
7 Featherston ‘A’ 55.35 1
8 Vincent Massey Public School ‘A’ 55.84 1
9 Hopewell ‘A’ 56.33 1
10 Blossom Park P.S. ‘A’ 57.92 2
11 Alta Vista P.S. ‘A’ 58.44 1

Boys High Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Olfert, Michael Sawmill Creek 1.53m
2 MacIntosh, Shaquille Elizabeth Park J1.53m
3 Rawn, Joel Metcalfe 1.50m
4 Biernat, Natha Glashan 1.45m
5 Rubinoff, Sam Glashan J1.45m
6 Abdillahi, Liban Hawthorne J1.45m
7 Nixon, Patrick Alta Vista J1.45m
8 Stothart, Alex Hopewell 1.40m
9 Hudson, Theo Fielding Dr. J1.40m
9 Khmialnitsky, Dmitry Featherston J1.40m
11 Liu, Ryan Roberta Bondar J1.40m
12 Mander, Pavel Featherston 1.35m
13 Cleland, Chad Metcalfe J1.35m
13 McKeitH, Mike Hopewell J1.35m
15 El-Zammer, Amer Hawthorne J1.35m
16 Skoczylas, Adam Sawmill Creek 1.20m
— Adam, Abdul Alta Vista NH

Boys Long Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Connell, Ashton Sawmill Creek 4.95m
2 Lachance, Mike Hawthorne 4.70m
3 Leclaire, Nick Elizabeth Park 4.46m
4 Wilkinson, Kane Hawthorne 4.39m
5 Fripp, Dana Vincent Massey J4.39m
6 Abdolli, Mzofar Glashan 4.38m
7 Charour, Moustapha Fielding Dr. 4.35m
8 MacIntosh, Shaquille Elizabeth Park 4.32m
9 Ibrahim, Mohamed Featherston 4.30m
10 Misawa, Kenji Glashan 4.27m
11 Kazal, Ali Roberta Bondar 3.99m
12 Emery, Hayden Fielding Dr. 3.96m
13 Chow, Jason Roberta Bondar 3.94m
14 Kealey, Willie Metcalfe 3.82m
15 Andrew, Eagen Hopewell 3.74m
15 McKeitH, Mike Hopewell 3.74m
17 Olivier, Cody Featherston 3.73m
18 Nixon, Patrick Alta Vista 3.67m
19 Patterson, Ben Metcalfe 3.49m
20 Brenning, Matt Blossom Park P.S 3.39m
21 Adam, Abdul Alta Vista 3.37m

Boys Triple Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ritchie, Thomas Vincent Massey 10.41m
2 Misawa, Kenji Glashan 10.24m
3 Wilkinson, Kane Hawthorne 9.50m
4 Biernat, Natha Glashan 9.47m
5 Jonah, Trevor-Deutsch Vincent Massey 9.45m
6 Reath Mun, Gatluak Hawthorne 9.25m
7 Chadwick, David Metcalfe 9.24m
8 Chow, Jason Roberta Bondar 8.87m
9 Reny, Christopher Roberta Bondar 8.83m
10 Andrew, Eagen Hopewell 8.74m
11 Cleland, Chad Metcalfe 8.58m
12 Takahara, Musashi Alta Vista 8.14m
13 Olivier, Cody Featherston 7.88m
14 Moh’Dhasan, Abdelmajid Featherston 7.73m

Boys Shot Put Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Streiner, Gilad Glashan 10.42m
2 ????, Yazin Fielding Dr. 10.22m
3 McEachern, Emmet Hopewell 10.13m
4 Thom, Jonathan Metcalfe 9.82m
5 Zaid, Abdalla Hawthorne 9.80m
6 Bailey, Romario Hawthorne 9.23m
7 Tunnell, Mitchel Alta Vista 9.18m
8 Iquabel, Hamed Roberta Bondar 9.00m
9 Olfert, Michael Sawmill Creek 8.94m
10 Su, Joe Glashan 8.60m
11 Jonah, Trevor-Deutsch Vincent Massey 8.46m
12 Rifatt, Michael Alta Vista 8.39m
13 Hafez, Abdullah Blossom Park P.S 8.38m
14 Norton, Robert Fielding Dr. 8.35m
15 Hoar, Matt Blossom Park P.S 8.34m
16 McKinnon, Grady Vincent Massey 8.14m
16 Jaroudi, Ahmed Roberta Bondar 8.14m
18 Barton, Paddy Sawmill Creek 7.30m
19 Rogers, Jake Metcalfe 7.27m