2008 – OCSB Elementary Meet #2



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club Hy-Tek’s Meet Manager
OCDSB – 20/06/2008
Elementary Meet #2
20/06/2008
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash NOVICE
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dowe, Rebecca ST Gregory 16.52Q 2
2 Manyoki, Sarah ST Isidore 17.27Q 1
3 Roberts, Stephanie Our Lady OF Fati 17.38Q 4
4 Fafrowicz, Emma Guardian Angels 17.45Q 3
5 Kedrosky, Devon Holy Spirit 17.39q 2
6 Brown, Alyssa ST Elizabeth Ann 17.40q 4
7 Weaver, Serena Monsignor Paul B 17.53q 1
8 Binywele, Masca Prince OF Peace 17.54q 3
9 Adams, Aisha Our Lady OF Vict 17.98 3
10 Vezzaro, Tia Holy Redeemer 18.06 1
11 Roik, Liza ST George 18.21 2
12 Bosley, Gabrielle ST Anne 18.34 1
13 Brace, Julie ST Michael Fitzr 18.41 4
14 Yudina, Julia Uplands Catholic 18.42 4
15 Green, Miranda George Vanier CA 18.51 3
16 Rathbone, Sydney ST Lukes(Nepean) 18.83 1
17 Mavambu, Esther DR F.J McDonald 18.99 2
18 Holmes, Kaley ST Patrick Catho 19.09 3
19 Deyo, Madeline ST Michael Corke 19.12 4
20 ??, Breanna M.F McHugh Educa 19.17 2
21 Oliveira, Kianna ST Anthony 19.22 1
22 Smith, Megan ST Philip 19.51 2
23 Lafreniere, Dawson ST Catherine 19.70 3
24 Kimani, Muthoni Pope John Xxiii 19.95 2
25 Black, Sierra St.Elizabeth(Ott 19.98 3
26 Tremblay, Kimberly Our Lady OF Peac 20.57 1
27 Labbe, Lindsay ST Martin DE Por 21.49 1
— Zanetti, Angelica ST Andrew DQ 4

Girls 100 Meter Dash NOVICE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Dowe, Rebecca ST Gregory 14.98
2 Weaver, Serena Monsignor Paul B 15.25
3 Roberts, Stephanie Our Lady OF Fati 15.58
4 Brown, Alyssa ST Elizabeth Ann 15.70
5 Manyoki, Sarah ST Isidore 15.74
6 Fafrowicz, Emma Guardian Angels 15.91
7 Kedrosky, Devon Holy Spirit 16.05
8 Binywele, Masca Prince OF Peace 18.43

Girls 200 Meter Dash NOVICE
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Premachuk, Annie ST Elizabeth Ann 32.48Q 4
2 Manyoki, Sarah ST Isidore 33.86Q 1
3 Newton, Jenny Pope John Xxiii 34.50Q 2
4 Crawford, Natalie George Vanier CA 35.38Q 3
5 Roberts, Stephanie Our Lady OF Fati 33.60q 4
6 Thorton, Kelsie ST Michael Corke 34.29q 4
7 Brace, Julie ST Michael Fitzr 35.12q 4
8 Teale, Emma ST Lukes(Nepean) 35.33q 1
9 Demarinis, Julia ST Philip 35.52 2
10 Baggio, Marissa ST Anne 35.59 1
11 Vervoort, Andrea Guardian Angels 35.76 3
12 Deny, Lorraine DR F.J McDonald 35.82 2
13 Taylor, Lauren Holy Spirit 35.83 2
14 Foley, Miriam Prince OF Peace 36.29 3
15 Wiens, Hannah Holy Redeemer 36.34 1
16 Doyle, Kaylin Our Lady OF Vict 36.47 3
17 Segundo, Kimberly ST Anthony 36.77 1
18 Holmes, Kaley ST Patrick Catho 36.78 3
19 Belhadgi, Manel ST Andrew 37.09 4
20 Myorga, Claudia Monsignor Paul B 37.52 1
21 Rowe, Karema ST Mary (Ottawa) 38.51 4
22 Craig, Johanna ST Gregory 39.28 2
23 Nyamor, Maxine Uplands Catholic 39.37 4
24 Sheppard, Keanne ST Catherine 41.11 3
25 Equbagzi, Adiyam St.Elizabeth(Ott 41.28 3
26 Leaky, Marlena Our Lady OF Peac 41.89 1
27 Gribbon, Catherine ST Martin DE Por 43.48 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash NOVICE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Premachuk, Annie ST Elizabeth Ann 32.41
2 ?????, ????? ST Michael Corke 33.93
3 Roberts, Stephanie Our Lady OF Fati 34.17
4 Manyoki, Sarah ST Isidore 34.60
5 Brace, Julie ST Michael Fitzr 35.17
6 Teale, Emma ST Lukes(Nepean) 35.63
7 Crawford, Natalie George Vanier CA 35.93
8 Newton, Jenny Pope John Xxiii 35.93

Girls 400 Meter Dash NOVICE
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gartland, Abby ST Anne 1:13.25 1
2 Adams, Meagan ST Elizabeth Ann 1:16.60 4
3 Boyce, Braeden Guardian Angels 1:17.29 3
4 Keough, Katarzyna ST Michael Corke 1:17.91 4
5 Razafimahefa, Carole Our Lady OF Fati 1:18.90 4
6 Rathbone, Sydney ST Lukes(Nepean) 1:20.60 1
7 Buchanen, Leah Holy Spirit 1:22.41 2
8 Lindale, Emma Pope John Xxiii 1:22.45 2
9 Diamontopoulos, Diana ST Patrick Catho 1:22.68 3
10 Nicastro, Nicole ST Gregory 1:22.85 2
11 McNeil, Paige ST Isidore 1:24.29 1
12 Gribbon, Catherine ST Martin DE Por 1:25.78 1
13 Belhadgi, Manel ST Andrew 1:26.20 4
14 Comeau, Sydney George Vanier CA 1:27.51 3
15 Belanger, Noa ST George 1:28.53 2
16 Abbott, Ashley Holy Redeemer 1:28.71 1
17 Black, Sierra St.Elizabeth(Ott 1:30.95 3
18 Boulay, Julie-Anne Our Lady OF Vict 1:31.61 3
19 Pyefinch, Taylor Monsignor Paul B 1:31.97 1
20 Johnson, Autumn Prince OF Peace 1:32.01 3
21 Leblanc, Colleen Uplands Catholic 1:33.68 4
22 McClure, Ally ST Michael Fitzr 1:35.36 4
23 Barnabee, Ashley ST Anthony 1:39.54 1
24 Thompson, Daraugh ST Catherine 1:40.05 3
25 Ostroskie, Faith Our Lady OF Peac 1:40.56 1
26 Jones, Hannah ST Philip 1:42.63 2

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay NOVICE
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 ST Elizabeth Ann Seton ‘A’ 1:05.16Q 4
2 ST Anne ‘A’ 1:05.36Q 1
3 Guardian Angels ‘A’ 1:06.08Q 3
4 ST Gregory ‘A’ 1:07.88Q 2
5 ST Michael Corkery ‘A’ 1:05.63q 4
6 Our Lady OF Fatima ‘A’ 1:06.30q 4
7 ST Isidore ‘A’ 1:07.70q 1
8 Holy Spirit ‘A’ 1:07.94q 2
9 Our Lady OF Victory ‘A’ 1:08.68 3
10 ST Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:09.63 4
11 ST Andrew ‘A’ 1:09.69 4
12 Prince OF Peace ‘A’ 1:10.20 3
13 ST Lukes(Nepean) ‘A’ 1:10.85 1
14 Monsignor Paul Baxter ‘A’ 1:11.09 1
15 ST Patrick Catholic School(Bar ‘A’ 1:11.51 3
16 ST George ‘A’ 1:12.56 2
17 Holy Redeemer ‘A’ 1:12.64 1
18 ST Philip ‘A’ 1:12.79 2
19 ST Mary (Ottawa) ‘A’ 1:16.40 4
20 Uplands Catholic School ‘A’ 1:16.41 4
21 ST Catherine ‘A’ 1:16.67 3
22 Pope John Xxiii ‘A’ 1:17.08 2
23 ST Anthony ‘A’ 1:17.58 1
24 ST Martin DE Porres ‘A’ 1:18.25 1
25 Our Lady OF Peace ‘A’ 1:19.57 1
26 George Vanier Catholic ‘A’ 1:24.21 3
27 St.Elizabeth(Ottawa) ‘A’ 1:28.61 3

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay NOVICE
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 ST Anne ‘A’ 1:04.75
2 ST Michael Corkery ‘A’ 1:05.74
3 Guardian Angels ‘A’ 1:06.49
4 ST Gregory ‘A’ 1:07.37
5 ST Elizabeth Ann Seton ‘A’ 1:07.45
6 Holy Spirit ‘A’ 1:07.72
7 ST Isidore ‘A’ 1:08.46
— Our Lady OF Fatima ‘A’ DQ

Girls High Jump NOVICE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Amegatse, Yvette ST Lukes(Nepean) 1.15m
1 Brownlee, Chloe Holy Spirit 1.15m
3 Cashman, Claire ST Mary (Ottawa) 1.10m
4 Preston-Thomas, Sarah George Vanier CA J1.10m
5 Liebenberg, Taela ST George J1.10m
6 MACMILLAN, MACKENZIE ST Michael Fitzr 1.05m
6 Lewis, Emma ST Isidore 1.05m
6 Panopio, Rnie ST Elizabeth Ann 1.05m
9 McKenny, Ashley ST Catherine 1.00m
9 Nitti, Julia Pope John Xxiii 1.00m
9 Blais, Julia Guardian Angels 1.00m
9 Lambert, Shelby ST Anne 1.00m
9 Hector, Morgan ST Andrew 1.00m
9 Gauthier, Abigail Holy Redeemer 1.00m
— Oliverr, Lily ST Philip NH
— Hoppner, Anonda ST Michael Corke NH
— Craig, Johanna ST Gregory NH
— Morin, Danielle Our Lady OF Fati NH
— Nicoletti, Brianna Monsignor Paul B NH
— Binywele, Masca Prince OF Peace NH
— Equbagzi, Adiyam St.Elizabeth(Ott NH
— Emmerson, Sierra ST Martin DE Por NH
— Tierney, Brittany ST Patrick Catho NH
— Brazier, Kate Our Lady OF Peac NH

Girls Long Jump NOVICE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Premachuk, Annie ST Elizabeth Ann 3.55m
2 Keough, Katarzyna ST Michael Corke 3.45m
3 Weaver, Serena Monsignor Paul B 3.11m
4 Green, Miranda George Vanier CA 3.08m
4 Reyes, Joy ST Lukes(Nepean) 3.08m
6 Lepore, Claudia Our Lady OF Fati 3.00m
7 Demarinis, Julia ST Philip 2.99m
8 Jackson, Michaela ST Anne 2.96m
9 Difederico, Julia ST George 2.92m
10 Hector, Morgan ST Andrew 2.89m
11 Wiens, Hannah Holy Redeemer 2.88m
12 Boyce, Braeden Guardian Angels 2.87m
13 Petersen, Jaiden ST Isidore 2.82m
14 McLoed, Alison Holy Spirit 2.81m
15 Hickey, Marissa Pope John Xxiii 2.76m
16 Oliveira, Kianna ST Anthony 2.70m
17 Thompson, Daraugh ST Catherine 2.60m
18 Atwood, Chelsea ST Patrick Catho 2.52m
19 Crawford, Brittany Uplands Catholic 2.44m
20 Presseault, Robyn Prince OF Peace 2.42m
21 Faulkner, Lina-Marie ST Mary (Ottawa) 2.29m
22 Slack, Jenifer ST Martin DE Por 2.19m

Girls Ball Throw Now NOVICE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Naverrette-Orozco, Sonia Pope John Xxiii 28.60m
2 Sullivan, Brooke Holy Spirit 26.70m
3 McNamara, Caitlin Guardian Angels 25.00m
4 Cavanagh, Vanessa ST George J25.00m
5 Tisch, Bryanna ST Anne 23.00m
6 Lewis, Emma ST Isidore 21.50m
6 Segundo, Kimberly ST Anthony 21.50m
8 Gonga, Brianna ST Andrew 21.00m
8 Marshall, Chealsea ST Catherine 21.00m
10 Legge, Jaclyn ST Elizabeth Ann 20.70m
11 Crawford, Natalie George Vanier CA 20.00m
11 Diamontopoulos, Diana ST Patrick Catho 20.00m
13 Borutski, Kaitlin ST Michael Fitzr 19.00m
13 Peeling, Darian Holy Redeemer 19.00m
15 Jonas, Jessica ST Michael Corke 18.00m
16 Bowles, Emma ST Lukes(Nepean) 17.00m
16 Aubry, Alyssa Prince OF Peace 17.00m
16 Razafimahefa, Carole Our Lady OF Fati 17.00m
16 Shoniker, Katelynn ST Philip 17.00m
20 Busa, Giovanna ST Gregory 15.00m
20 Emmerson, Sierra ST Martin DE Por 15.00m
20 McMillan, Emma Our Lady OF Peac 15.00m
20 Getuya, Kim ST Mary (Ottawa) 15.00m
24 McLauren-King, Taylor Uplands Catholic 12.00m
25 White, Micaela ST Mary (Ottawa) 10.00m
26 Zimmer-Cooney, Sabrina Our Lady OF Vict 7.00m
27 Lopez, Melissa St.Elizabeth(Ott 6.00m
— Myorga, Claudia Monsignor Paul B FOUL

Girls 100 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cianfaglione, Samantha ST George 15.94Q 2
2 Simonds, Grace Guardian Angels 16.25Q 3
3 Stewart, Kaylie ST Isidore 16.42Q 1
4 Young, Andrea Our Lady OF Fati 16.67Q 4
5 Foley, Gillian Holy Spirit 16.58q 2
6 Chiarelli, Ali ST Lukes(Nepean) 16.70q 1
7 Parsons, Sade Monsignor Paul B 16.81q 1
8 Yeung, Katsi ST Patrick Catho 16.89q 3
9 Hewitt, Katie George Vanier CA 16.95 3
10 Kent, Kelly ST Andrew 16.97 4
11 Renaud, Vanessa Our Lady OF Vict 17.00 3
12 Sinclair, Emma Our Lady OF Peac 17.10 1
13 MACCLEAN, Katharine Holy Redeemer 17.16 1
14 Zoobkoff, Olivia ST Michael Fitzr 17.19 4
15 Burke, Jodi ST Michael Corke 17.37 4
16 Moloughney, Shannon ST Elizabeth Ann 17.44 4
17 Horricks, Amber ST Philip 17.51 2
18 Leclair, Emma ST Anthony 17.57 1
19 Lutes, Alyssa Pope John Xxiii 17.70 2
20 Ortis, Amy ST Gregory 17.74 2
21 Massey, Emma ST Catherine 18.04 3
22 Abou-Taiya, Tamara St.Elizabeth(Ott 18.10 3
23 Nguyen, Vivi Prince OF Peace 18.39 3
24 Farquharson-Appiah, Jodi DR F.J McDonald 18.43 2
25 Duris, Veronica ST Anne 19.25 1
26 Lacroix, Jordan ST Martin DE Por 19.36 1
27 Light-Young, Adrianna Uplands Catholic 19.59 4
28 Artelle, Cassandra ST Mary (Ottawa) 20.59 4
29 ??, Brianna M.F McHugh Educa 21.89 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Cianfaglione, Samantha ST George 14.12
2 Simonds, Grace Guardian Angels 14.35
3 Stewart, Kaylie ST Isidore 14.71
4 Yeung, Katsi ST Patrick Catho 15.07
5 Foley, Gillian Holy Spirit 15.14
6 Chiarelli, Ali ST Lukes(Nepean) 15.15
7 Young, Andrea Our Lady OF Fati 15.19
8 Parsons, Sade Monsignor Paul B 15.33

Girls 200 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Duperron, Lauren ST Elizabeth Ann 30.62Q 4
2 Sauve, Erin Guardian Angels 31.09Q 3
3 Stewart, Kaylie ST Isidore 31.25Q 1
4 Robertson, Lisa Holy Spirit 31.69Q 2
5 Laneve, Adrianna ST Lukes(Nepean) 32.47q 1
6 Krzaniak, Natalia George Vanier CA 32.58q 3
7 Zoobkoff, Olivia ST Michael Fitzr 33.02q 4
8 Jessmine, Christine Our Lady OF Fati 33.06q 4
9 Sernoskie, Beth ST Philip 33.14 2
10 Graves, Madison ST Andrew 33.22 4
11 Bonti-Ankomah, Jocelyn Holy Redeemer 33.40 1
12 Goldewizc, Natalie Prince OF Peace 33.44 3
13 ON, Aline ST George 33.53 2
14 Noonan, Katie ST Patrick Catho 34.61 3
15 Bergeron, Mikayla Monsignor Paul B 35.15 1
16 Kerr, Holly ST Michael Corke 35.21 4
17 Shanahan, Caitlin ST Anne 35.34 1
18 Magee, Corrina ST Catherine 35.42 3
19 Abou-Taiya, Tamara St.Elizabeth(Ott 35.44 3
20 Dinardo, Daniela Pope John Xxiii 35.69 2
21 Cram, Sarah Uplands Catholic 35.77 4
22 Senack, Rebecca ST Martin DE Por 35.82 1
23 Kessie, Nana Our Lady OF Vict 36.15 3
24 Goode, Megan Our Lady OF Peac 36.38 1
25 Farquaharson-Appiah, Jol DR F.J McDonald 37.38 2
26 Dunn, Keely ST Mary (Ottawa) 38.20 4
27 Oxford, Sabrina ST Anthony 38.42 1
28 Buda, Claudia ST Gregory 38.43 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE
=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Duperron, Lauren ST Elizabeth Ann 30.29
2 Sauve, Erin Guardian Angels 30.64
3 Robertson, Lisa Holy Spirit 30.91
4 Laneve, Adrianna ST Lukes(Nepean) 32.12
5 Krzaniak, Natalia George Vanier CA 32.67
6 Jessmine, Christine Our Lady OF Fati 32.73
7 Stewart, Kaylie ST Isidore 33.12
8 Zoobkoff, Olivia ST Michael Fitzr 33.15

Girls 400 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Borsatto, Delaney ST Isidore 1:09.85 1
2 Brennan, Jenna ST Anne 1:10.57 1
3 Morley, Taryn George Vanier CA 1:10.69 3
4 Murphy, Katie Holy Spirit 1:11.88 2
5 Young, Andrea Our Lady OF Fati 1:14.35 4
6 Bowles, Diana ST Lukes(Nepean) 1:15.92 1
7 Vinh, Mary-Anne Holy Redeemer 1:17.08 1
8 Lecavalier, Raynee Guardian Angels 1:17.97 3
9 Armstrong, Rachel ST Patrick Catho 1:18.10 3
10 Magee, Corrina ST Catherine 1:19.51 3
11 Leclair, Emma ST Anthony 1:19.55 1
12 Kucharski, Victoria ST Michael Fitzr 1:19.57 4
13 Pontones, Tabatha ST Andrew 1:21.60 4
14 Farquharson-Appiah, Jodi DR F.J McDonald 1:21.91 2
15 Van Gaal, Shayna ST Philip 1:23.51 2
16 Reed, Bailee Our Lady OF Peac 1:23.57 1
17 Gauthier, Eve Prince OF Peace 1:23.75 3
18 Kidanemariam, Miriam ST Gregory 1:23.77 2
19 Light-Young, Adrianna Uplands Catholic 1:24.14 4
20 Fitzpatrick, Maria ST George 1:24.34 2
21 Vrckovnik, Alison Pope John Xxiii 1:25.61 2
22 Aguilar, Brigette Our Lady OF Vict 1:26.12 3
23 Davis, Alicia Monsignor Paul B 1:28.32 1
24 Galasso, Stacy ST Michael Corke 1:33.52 4
25 Lopezz, Melissa St.Elizabeth(Ott 1:44.20 3
26 McDonald, Kelly ST Martin DE Por 1:45.23 1

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay INTERMEDIATE
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Guardian Angels ‘A’ 58.36Q 3
2 ST Isidore ‘A’ 1:02.31Q 1
3 Holy Spirit ‘A’ 1:02.85Q 2
4 Our Lady OF Fatima ‘A’ 1:03.49Q 4
5 George Vanier Catholic ‘A’ 1:02.35q 3
6 Prince OF Peace ‘A’ 1:03.41q 3
7 ST Elizabeth Ann Seton ‘A’ 1:03.63q 4
8 ST Lukes(Nepean) ‘A’ 1:03.94q 1
9 ST Andrew ‘A’ 1:04.35 4
10 ST Patrick Catholic School(Bar ‘A’ 1:04.37 3
11 ST Philip ‘A’ 1:04.40 2
12 ST Michael Corkery ‘A’ 1:04.50 4
13 ST George ‘A’ 1:05.22 2
14 Holy Redeemer ‘A’ 1:05.65 1
15 Monsignor Paul Baxter ‘A’ 1:05.69 1
16 Our Lady OF Peace ‘A’ 1:05.73 1
17 ST Gregory ‘A’ 1:05.96 2
18 ST Mary (Ottawa) ‘A’ 1:06.49 4
19 Pope John Xxiii ‘A’ 1:07.46 2
20 ST Anne ‘A’ 1:07.80 1
21 Our Lady OF Victory ‘A’ 1:07.90 3
22 ST Anthony ‘A’ 1:08.59 1
23 ST Catherine ‘A’ 1:10.03 3
24 ST Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:14.92 4
25 Uplands Catholic School ‘A’ 1:14.95 4
26 ST Martin DE Porres ‘A’ 1:17.92 1
27 St.Elizabeth(Ottawa) ‘A’ 1:19.94 3

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay INTERMEDIATE
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Guardian Angels ‘A’ 59.77
2 George Vanier Catholic ‘A’ 1:02.82
3 ST Isidore ‘A’ 1:02.97
4 Holy Spirit ‘A’ 1:03.16
5 Prince OF Peace ‘A’ 1:04.04
6 ST Elizabeth Ann Seton ‘A’ 1:04.18
7 Our Lady OF Fatima ‘A’ 1:04.19
8 ST Lukes(Nepean) ‘A’ 1:04.31

Girls High Jump INTERMEDIATE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Renaud, Vanessa Our Lady OF Vict 1.33m
2 Decruyenaere, Rochelle Guardian Angels 1.32m
3 Foley, Gillian Holy Spirit 1.30m
4 Hewitt, Katie George Vanier CA 1.27m
5 Gervais, Savannah ST Michael Corke 1.22m
6 Headrick, Megan ST Catherine 1.20m
6 Rashotte, Angela ST Patrick Catho 1.20m
8 Van Gaal, Shayna ST Philip 1.15m
8 Breton, Olivia Holy Redeemer 1.15m
8 Usak, Veronica Our Lady OF Peac 1.15m
11 Graves, Madison ST Andrew 1.10m
11 Bialik, Shona ST Elizabeth Ann 1.10m
11 Musambi, Annick ST Isidore 1.10m
11 Thorhague, Sydney Monsignor Paul B 1.10m
11 Cianfaglione, Samantha ST George 1.10m
11 Goldewizc, Natalie Prince OF Peace 1.10m
11 Caputo, Elena ST Gregory 1.10m
— Roper, Makayla ST Michael Fitzr NH
— Shanahan, Caitlin ST Anne NH
— Kaczmarek, Emily Pope John Xxiii NH
— Benoit, Kaylee Our Lady OF Fati NH
— Irvine, Vanessa ST Mary (Ottawa) NH
— Huang, Susanna ST Martin DE Por NH
— Chiarelli, Ali ST Lukes(Nepean) NH
— Dupuis, Vivian St.Elizabeth(Ott NH

Girls Long Jump INTERMEDIATE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Marshall, Ashton Guardian Angels 3.70m
2 Robertson, Lisa Holy Spirit 3.67m
3 Marcotte, Ally ST Andrew 3.30m
4 Ivars, Josee ST Gregory J3.30m
5 Sernoskie, Beth ST Philip 3.29m
6 Dolan, Rebecca ST Michael Corke 3.28m
7 Kolesnik, Amy Pope John Xxiii 3.22m
8 Moustapha, Acetou ST Anthony 3.13m
9 Sinclair, Emma Our Lady OF Peac 3.10m
10 Flynn, Laura George Vanier CA 3.07m
11 Borsatto, Delaney ST Isidore 3.04m
12 Kincaid, Maggie ST Patrick Catho 3.02m
13 Demarais, Brittany Monsignor Paul B 3.00m
13 Marzenska, Chesha Prince OF Peace 3.00m
15 George, Keena ST George 2.97m
16 MACCLEAN, Katharine Holy Redeemer 2.93m
17 Woloszyn, Jessica ST Elizabeth Ann 2.90m
18 Scott, Leah ST Anne 2.89m
19 Powney, Gracie Our Lady OF Vict 2.86m
20 Hallilaj, Shquiponje ST Martin DE Por 2.69m
21 Healy, Alexandra ST Mary (Ottawa) 2.59m
22 Earle, Ashlee Uplands Catholic 2.57m
23 Dunn, Keely ST Mary (Ottawa) 2.55m
24 Kucharski, Victoria ST Michael Fitzr 2.52m
25 McSheffrey, Darcy ST Lukes(Nepean) 2.50m
26 Masswohl, Vivian ST Mary (Ottawa) 2.32m
27 Wynn, Jill ST Catherine 2.30m
28 Shammeer, Nyasha St.Elizabeth(Ott 1.73m

Girls Ball Throw Now INTERMEDIATE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kalega, Judy Guardian Angels 35.50m
2 Ponce, Gloria Our Lady OF Fati 35.30m
3 Gooding, Emily ST Anthony 32.00m
4 ON, Aline ST George 31.00m
5 St. Michael, Megan ST Anne 30.00m
6 Bielby, Brittany ST Isidore 29.00m
7 Vos, Chelsea DR F.J McDonald 27.60m
8 Galasso, Stacy ST Michael Corke 27.00m
8 Chartier, Melissa ST Martin DE Por 27.00m
10 Marcotte, Ally ST Andrew 26.90m
11 Burvill, Sabrina ST Elizabeth Ann 26.50m
12 Cram, Sarah Uplands Catholic 26.00m
12 Vezzaro, Riley Holy Redeemer 26.00m
14 Renaud, Jessica ST Michael Fitzr 25.90m
15 Thibault, Sydnie ST Patrick Catho 25.50m
16 Cimona Malua, Emmanuelle Prince OF Peace 25.00m
17 Fitzpatrick, Kelsey Holy Spirit 24.70m
18 McDonald, Kristina Pope John Xxiii 24.00m
19 Sousa, Victoria ST Lukes(Nepean) 23.50m
20 Sheldrick, Brooke ST Catherine 23.40m
21 Younes, Rebecca Our Lady OF Peac 22.50m
22 Pullara, Amanda ST Gregory 22.00m
22 Hallarn, Julia Monsignor Paul B 22.00m
22 Farquaharson-Appiah, Jol DR F.J McDonald 22.00m
25 Morley, Taryn George Vanier CA 21.00m
26 Ball, Alexus ST Philip 19.00m
27 Artelle, Cassandra ST Mary (Ottawa) 17.00m
27 ??, Brianna M.F McHugh Educa 17.00m
29 Soulard-Whealan, Peyton ST Mary (Ottawa) 15.00m
30 Mandanas, Lojain Our Lady OF Vict 12.00m
31 Archmbault, Sarah St.Elizabeth(Ott 10.00m

Boys 100 Meter Dash NOVICE
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Vlaicu, Richard ST Isidore 16.46Q 1
2 Dube, Brad Guardian Angels 16.81Q 3
3 Matire, Bradley ST George 17.28Q 2
4 Trefry, Jeremy ST Andrew 17.59Q 4
5 Aweya, Jeremy George Vanier CA 17.01q 3
6 Barfour, Westley Prince OF Peace 17.11q 3
7 Charron, Matthew Our Lady OF Peac 17.13q 1
8 Gilgeous-Alexandre, Shai ST Anthony 17.57q 1
9 Garland, Austin ST Philip 17.63 2
10 Sezrihiga, Ryan DR F.J McDonald 17.64 2
11 Avarello, Michael ST Lukes(Nepean) 17.67 1
12 Fletcher, Marco Our Lady OF Vict 17.76 3
13 Romeo, Vincent Pope John Xxiii 17.80 2
14 Moffat, Nick ST Anne 17.81 1
15 Curcio, Luca ST Gregory 17.95 2
16 McCallen, Bradley Monsignor Paul B 18.00 1
17 Ashetei, Shandon ST Elizabeth Ann 18.10 4
18 Mulvihill, Luke Holy Spirit 18.12 2
19 Lafreniere, Kurt ST Catherine 18.13 3
20 Ameabi-Okoro, Timi ST Martin DE Por 18.20 1
21 Zhen, Jamie St.Elizabeth(Ott 18.24 3
22 Gorman, Ryan ST Patrick Catho 18.39 3
23 Clarke, Justin ST Michael Corke 18.73 4
24 ??, Zach M.F McHugh Educa 18.82 2
25 Effah, Gregory Holy Redeemer 19.07 1
26 Tenholder, Brayden ST Michael Fitzr 19.09 4
27 Robazza, John Our Lady OF Fati 19.13 4
28 Francisco-Travarz, Ronal Uplands Catholic 19.69 4
29 Masswohl, Erik ST Mary (Ottawa) 19.89 4

Boys 100 Meter Dash NOVICE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Dube, Brad Guardian Angels 14.72
2 Vlaicu, Richard ST Isidore 15.12
3 Aweya, Jeremy George Vanier CA 15.33
4 Barfour, Westley Prince OF Peace 15.41
5 Gilgeous-Alexandre, Shai ST Anthony 15.67
6 Trefry, Jeremy ST Andrew 15.67
7 Matire, Bradley ST George 15.90
8 Charron, Matthew Our Lady OF Peac 16.14

Boys 200 Meter Dash NOVICE
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Whitecell, Sven Guardian Angels 32.08Q 3
2 Seltenreich, Nicholas ST Elizabeth Ann 32.39Q 4
3 Cianfaglione, Nicholas ST George 32.79Q 2
4 mccaffrey, Griffen Monsignor Paul B 32.88Q 1
5 Willbond, Micheal Our Lady OF Fati 32.47q 4
6 Vlaicu, Richard ST Isidore 32.91q 1
7 Charbot, Nicholas Holy Spirit 33.80q 2
8 Knight, Hunter Our Lady OF Peac 34.17q 1
9 Gilgeous-Alexandre, Shai ST Anthony 34.19 1
10 Garland, Austin ST Philip 34.49 2
11 Stickle, Avery ST Patrick Catho 34.88 3
12 Hauschild, Michael George Vanier CA 34.95 3
13 McFire, Keith Uplands Catholic 35.00 4
14 MACALLISTER, Zachary ST Andrew 35.13 4
15 Kanku, Eugene St.Elizabeth(Ott 35.44 3
16 Langis, Lambros ST Gregory 35.79 2
17 Jarvis, Liam Holy Redeemer 36.13 1
18 Turenne, Daniel Our Lady OF Vict 36.31 3
19 Miner, Wade ST Catherine 36.34 3
20 MACDONALD, Connor ST Lukes(Nepean) 36.38 1
21 Smith, Reilly ST Michael Corke 36.44 4
22 Lokuju, Martin Prince OF Peace 36.55 3
23 Gribbon, Joey ST Michael Fitzr 36.69 4
24 Day, Owen ST Anne 36.81 1
25 ??, Eben M.F McHugh Educa 36.98 2
26 Ngundung, Liel DR F.J McDonald 37.04 2
27 Lacelle, Matthew ST Martin DE Por 38.50 1
28 Colasante, Nicholas ST Mary (Ottawa) 41.24 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash NOVICE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Whitecell, Sven Guardian Angels 31.51
2 Seltenreich, Nicholas ST Elizabeth Ann 31.94
3 mccaffrey, Griffen Monsignor Paul B 32.13
4 Willbond, Micheal Our Lady OF Fati 32.25
5 Cianfaglione, Nicholas ST George 33.39
6 Knight, Hunter Our Lady OF Peac 34.22
7 Charbot, Nicholas Holy Spirit 34.49
8 Vlaicu, Richard ST Isidore 35.08

Boys 400 Meter Dash NOVICE
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dooley, Francis ST Martin DE Por 1:12.65 1
2 Near, Micheal ST Michael Corke 1:13.96 4
3 Vincent, Dillan ST Isidore 1:14.07 1
4 mccaffrey, Griffen Monsignor Paul B 1:14.51 1
5 Tyo, Ben Our Lady OF Fati 1:14.59 4
6 Ferguson, Jack ST Anne 1:14.73 1
7 Avarello, Michael ST Lukes(Nepean) 1:17.49 1
8 Murphy, William ST Patrick Catho 1:18.20 3
9 Lafreniere, Kurt ST Catherine 1:18.24 3
10 Massicotte, Drew Holy Spirit 1:18.32 2
11 Fremont, Jordan ST Michael Fitzr 1:19.30 4
12 Trefry, Jeremy ST Andrew 1:19.34 4
13 Carter, Cassius ST George 1:20.70 2
14 Ayers, Zach Guardian Angels 1:20.78 3
15 Ashetei, Quinton ST Elizabeth Ann 1:22.29 4
16 Dangelis, Nicholas Pope John Xxiii 1:22.31 2
17 Zhen, Jamie St.Elizabeth(Ott 1:22.52 3
18 Gauthier, Joey Our Lady OF Vict 1:23.07 3
19 Healy, Collin ST Philip 1:23.10 2
20 Leger, Brandon Holy Redeemer 1:24.35 1
21 Brennan, Avery Our Lady OF Peac 1:24.68 1
22 Tran, Kevin ST Anthony 1:26.02 1
23 McFire, Keith Uplands Catholic 1:26.86 4
24 Bellefeuille, Joseph George Vanier CA 1:27.30 3
25 Tully, Austin Prince OF Peace 1:29.24 3
26 Hubbard, Isaac ST Gregory 1:34.88 2

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay NOVICE
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 ST Isidore ‘A’ 1:04.50Q 1
2 Guardian Angels ‘A’ 1:04.74Q 3
3 Our Lady OF Fatima ‘A’ 1:06.45Q 4
4 ST George ‘A’ 1:06.46Q 2
5 Monsignor Paul Baxter ‘A’ 1:06.81q 1
6 Holy Spirit ‘A’ 1:07.00q 2
7 ST Elizabeth Ann Seton ‘A’ 1:07.30q 4
8 Our Lady OF Peace ‘A’ 1:07.52q 1
9 ST Anne ‘A’ 1:07.90 1
10 ST Lukes(Nepean) ‘A’ 1:07.98 1
11 Prince OF Peace ‘A’ 1:08.04 3
12 ST Andrew ‘A’ 1:08.10 4
13 ST Anthony ‘A’ 1:08.37 1
14 Holy Redeemer ‘A’ 1:08.40 1
15 George Vanier Catholic ‘A’ 1:08.41 3
16 Our Lady OF Victory ‘A’ 1:08.58 3
17 ST Martin DE Porres ‘A’ 1:08.65 1
18 ST Patrick Catholic School(Bar ‘A’ 1:08.82 3
19 ST Michael Corkery ‘A’ 1:08.88 4
20 Pope John Xxiii ‘A’ 1:09.07 2
21 ST Catherine ‘A’ 1:09.72 3
22 ST Gregory ‘A’ 1:10.75 2
23 ST Philip ‘A’ 1:13.61 2
24 M.F McHugh Education Center ‘A’ 1:13.63 2
25 St.Elizabeth(Ottawa) ‘A’ 1:14.21 3
26 ST Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:15.56 4
27 Uplands Catholic School ‘A’ 1:18.88 4
28 DR F.J McDonald Catholic Schoo ‘A’ 1:22.73 2

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay NOVICE
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 ST Isidore ‘A’ 1:05.41
2 Our Lady OF Fatima ‘A’ 1:06.12
3 Holy Spirit ‘A’ 1:06.45
4 Monsignor Paul Baxter ‘A’ 1:06.94
5 ST Elizabeth Ann Seton ‘A’ 1:08.31
6 ST George ‘A’ 1:08.47
7 Our Lady OF Peace ‘A’ 1:08.81

Boys High Jump NOVICE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ferguson, Jack ST Anne 1.18m
2 Near, Micheal ST Michael Corke 1.15m
3 Vice, Quinn Guardian Angels J1.15m
4 Turenne, Daniel Our Lady OF Vict J1.15m
5 Stewart, Connor ST Philip 1.08m
5 Kumhyr, Mark George Vanier CA 1.08m
5 Ashetei, Shandon ST Elizabeth Ann 1.08m
5 Charron, Matthew Our Lady OF Peac 1.08m
5 Ogorman, Shane ST Martin DE Por 1.08m
5 Stukel, Marcus Our Lady OF Fati 1.08m
5 Havor-Nutogo, Kudzo ST George 1.08m
5 Gorman, Ryan ST Patrick Catho 1.08m
5 Giles, MACKENZIE Holy Spirit 1.08m
14 Carlini, Danilo ST Gregory 1.00m
14 Leger, Brandon Holy Redeemer 1.00m
14 Tully, Austin Prince OF Peace 1.00m
14 Graham, Eric Pope John Xxiii 1.00m
14 Holbrook, Isaac ST Michael Fitzr 1.00m
14 MACKIE, Jonathan ST Catherine 1.00m
14 Sezrihiga, Ryan DR F.J McDonald 1.00m
14 Ajongo, Ukiel St.Elizabeth(Ott 1.00m
14 Jenish, Aeden ST Isidore 1.00m
— McCallen, Bradley Monsignor Paul B NH
— MACALLISTER, Zachary ST Andrew NH
— Tomlinson, Reshaun ST Lukes(Nepean) NH

Boys Long Jump NOVICE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McIvor, Daryn ST Elizabeth Ann 3.82m
2 Fletcher, Marco Our Lady OF Vict 3.67m
3 Dangelis, Nicholas Pope John Xxiii 3.54m
4 Willbond, Micheal Our Lady OF Fati 3.47m
5 Smith, Baxter Guardian Angels 3.40m
5 Langis, Lambros ST Gregory 3.40m
7 Vincent, Dillan ST Isidore 3.30m
8 Lokuju, Martin Prince OF Peace 3.26m
9 Cianfaglione, Nicholas ST George 3.25m
10 Teale, Riley ST Lukes(Nepean) 3.20m
11 Vermaeten, Darren ST Anne 3.18m
12 Fremont, Jordan ST Michael Fitzr 3.15m
12 McDonald, Duncan George Vanier CA 3.15m
14 Rhyndress, Adam ST Andrew 3.10m
15 Welsh, Kevin Monsignor Paul B 2.97m
16 McCarthy, Liam Holy Redeemer 2.94m
17 Masswohl, Erik ST Mary (Ottawa) 2.93m
18 Cockwell, Chris ST Patrick Catho 2.90m
18 Knight, Hunter Our Lady OF Peac 2.90m
20 ??, Zach M.F McHugh Educa 2.78m
21 Simser, Darcy ST Catherine 2.70m
22 Gordon, Shaun ST Michael Corke 2.65m
23 Lyons, Quintin Uplands Catholic 2.64m
24 Dylan, Desormeaux ST Martin DE Por 2.63m
25 Nguyen, Michael ST Anthony 2.53m
26 Wildeman, Draven ST Philip 2.15m

Boys Ball Throw Now NOVICE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Colasante, Alex ST Elizabeth Ann 39.30m
2 Hidocos, Nelson ST Lukes(Nepean) 38.70m
3 Rhyndress, Adam ST Andrew J38.70m
4 Moyse, Ben ST Gregory 38.10m
4 Wilson, Bandon Our Lady OF Fati 38.10m
6 Barker, Chris Monsignor Paul B 37.30m
7 Porter, Daniel ST Anne 36.50m
8 Snow, Pascal Holy Spirit 34.80m
9 Eskindir, Eyosias ST Isidore 34.60m
10 Nguyen, Michael ST Anthony 33.70m
11 Micucci, Joshua Pope John Xxiii 33.60m
12 Lynch, Regan George Vanier CA 33.30m
13 Ayers, Zach Guardian Angels 32.40m
14 Emond, Cole ST Catherine 32.10m
15 Pendrith, Robbie Our Lady OF Vict 31.40m
16 El-Bouchi, Jamil Prince OF Peace 31.10m
17 Healy, Collin ST Philip 30.70m
18 Michael, Sullivan ST Michael Corke 30.40m
19 McCarthy, Liam Holy Redeemer 30.00m
20 Agocs, Vili ST George 29.00m
21 Ameabi-Okoro, Timi ST Martin DE Por 28.90m
21 Skidmor-Thibeau, Joshua ST Mary (Ottawa) 28.90m
23 Akol, Akol DR F.J McDonald 28.80m
24 Jardine, Payton ST Michael Fitzr 28.70m
25 Delaney, Brennan Uplands Catholic 27.50m
26 Reeves, Nicholas St.Elizabeth(Ott 27.30m
27 Kraeker, Michael Our Lady OF Peac 26.50m
28 Calderari, Raymond ST Patrick Catho 24.20m

Boys 100 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Melendez, Matthew ST Lukes(Nepean) 15.22Q 1
2 Edgecombe, Sean Pope John Xxiii 15.52Q 2
3 Murphy, Reid Guardian Angels 15.79Q 3
4 McDonnell, Tim ST Michael Corke 16.30Q 4
5 Meades, Liam ST Philip 15.86q 2
6 Paul, Shermar Our Lady OF Vict 16.31q 3
7 Wehrle, Eliot Monsignor Paul B 16.55q 1
8 Green, Ben George Vanier CA 16.63q 3
9 Ohene-Adu, Nelson Our Lady OF Peac 16.64 1
10 Kellar, Mitchell ST Elizabeth Ann 16.68 4
11 MACNEIL, Devontay ST George 16.69 2
12 Forbes, Calvin DR F.J McDonald 17.03 2
13 Reeves, Cody ST Patrick Catho 17.11 3
14 Smardon, Deshawne ST Gregory 17.18 2
15 Fauteux, Doug Holy Spirit 17.25 2
16 Persaud, Shea ST Andrew 17.27 4
17 Truong, Kevin ST Anthony 17.34 1
18 Sorrini, Alex ST Isidore 17.40 1
19 Brazeau, Nick ST Martin DE Por 17.43 1
20 Ogrady, Hayden Prince OF Peace 17.43 3
21 Demers-Cyr, Alex ST Michael Fitzr 17.60 4
22 Ogilvie, Thomas Holy Redeemer 17.68 1
23 Lyster, Harrison ST Anne 17.92 1
24 ??, Roman M.F McHugh Educa 18.75 2
25 Hubers, Justin ST Catherine 18.95 3
26 ?????, ??????? St.Elizabeth(Ott 19.03 2
27 Nahas, William Uplands Catholic 19.78 4

Boys 100 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Melendez, Matthew ST Lukes(Nepean) 13.70

2 Edgecombe, Sean Pope John Xxiii 14.07
3 Meades, Liam ST Philip 14.17
4 Murphy, Reid Guardian Angels 14.31
5 Paul, Shermar Our Lady OF Vict 14.49
6 McDonnell, Tim ST Michael Corke 14.69
7 Wehrle, Eliot Monsignor Paul B 15.30
8 Green, Ben George Vanier CA 15.39

Boys 200 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tshibangu, Kevin Our Lady OF Fati 30.64Q 4
2 Avarello, Nick ST Lukes(Nepean) 30.91Q 1
3 MACINNES, Nathan Guardian Angels 30.99Q 3
4 Ekshtat, Andrew ST George 32.97Q 2
5 Moore, Julien Prince OF Peace 31.19q 3
6 Ekiyor, Eddie Monsignor Paul B 31.53q 1
7 Devries, Nicholas Our Lady OF Peac 31.66q 1
8 Brown, Dawson ST Andrew 32.04q 4
9 Desjardins, Nick George Vanier CA 32.41 3
10 Rankin, Shane ST Isidore 32.47 1
11 Vervloet, Carlos ST Elizabeth Ann 32.47 4
12 Sandor, Patrick Holy Redeemer 33.19 1
13 Turgeon, Malcolm Our Lady OF Vict 33.26 3
14 Phaneuf, Jeffery ST Patrick Catho 33.30 3
15 Stuyt, Braden ST Philip 33.48 2
16 Perrault, Troy ST Michael Corke 33.57 4
17 Marr, Evan Holy Spirit 33.81 2
18 Caroll, Jason ST Michael Fitzr 33.85 4
19 Lefebre, Nicholas ST Gregory 34.00 2
20 Gazo, Jason Pope John Xxiii 34.06 2
21 Dang, Ryan ST Anthony 34.32 1
22 Detre, Caleb ST Anne 34.47 1
23 ??, Avery M.F McHugh Educa 34.63 2
24 MACKIE, Joshua ST Catherine 34.88 3
25 Campbell, Zack St.Elizabeth(Ott 35.26 3
26 Porter, Nick ST Martin DE Por 35.63 1
27 Owusu-Ababio, Eddy DR F.J McDonald 37.20 2
28 Roy, Nick Uplands Catholic 38.54 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Tshibangu, Kevin Our Lady OF Fati 29.84
2 Avarello, Nick ST Lukes(Nepean) 30.35
3 MACINNES, Nathan Guardian Angels 30.52
4 Ekiyor, Eddie Monsignor Paul B 30.64
5 Devries, Nicholas Our Lady OF Peac 31.04
6 Moore, Julien Prince OF Peace 31.12
7 Brown, Dawson ST Andrew 32.25
8 Ekshtat, Andrew ST George 32.34

Boys 400 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Moeun, Evan ST Lukes(Nepean) 1:08.06 1
2 Garvey, Brett Holy Spirit 1:09.91 2
3 Colby, Brent Guardian Angels 1:11.69 3
4 Donnelly, Joseph Pope John Xxiii 1:12.32 2
5 Razafimahefa, Sabastien Our Lady OF Fati 1:12.49 4
6 Ekiyor, Eddie Monsignor Paul B 1:12.62 1
7 Lyster, Harrison ST Anne 1:12.93 1
8 Beck, Liam ST Gregory 1:13.35 2
9 Clarke-Jenkins, Matthew George Vanier CA 1:14.03 3
10 Lewis, Oliver Our Lady OF Peac 1:14.32 1
11 Bell, Marlon Holy Redeemer 1:14.38 1
12 Newcombe, Paul ST Elizabeth Ann 1:14.57 4
13 Gleddie, Patrick Our Lady OF Vict 1:15.43 3
14 Edebayo, David Prince OF Peace 1:15.57 3
15 Cobisa, Dante ST Andrew 1:16.38 4
16 Rankin, Shane ST Isidore 1:17.19 1
17 Dalby, Colin ST Catherine 1:17.31 3
18 Fleming, Austin ST Patrick Catho 1:18.54 3
19 Rozak, Aidan ST George 1:18.62 2
20 Cousens, Ted ST Michael Fitzr 1:18.92 4
21 Caissie, Paul ST Martin DE Por 1:20.12 1
22 Rojas-Lopez, Marvin ST Anthony 1:20.31 1
23 Stuyt, Braden ST Philip 1:21.77 2
24 Hanna, Clayton ST Michael Corke 1:23.91 4
25 Gutteridge, Isiah DR F.J McDonald 1:24.60 2
26 Theriault, Logan Uplands Catholic 1:42.52 4
27 Douf, Sandi St.Elizabeth(Ott 1:46.58 3

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay INTERMEDIATE
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Guardian Angels ‘A’ 58.33Q 3
2 ST Anne ‘A’ 58.89Q 1
3 Pope John Xxiii ‘A’ 59.42Q 2
4 ST Michael Corkery ‘A’ 1:02.13Q 4
5 Monsignor Paul Baxter ‘A’ 1:01.03q 1
6 Prince OF Peace ‘A’ 1:01.78q 3
7 George Vanier Catholic ‘A’ 1:01.85q 3
8 ST Philip ‘A’ 1:01.92q 2
9 ST George ‘A’ 1:02.24 2
10 ST Andrew ‘A’ 1:02.38 4
11 Our Lady OF Peace ‘A’ 1:02.48 1
12 ST Isidore ‘A’ 1:02.82 1
13 Our Lady OF Fatima ‘A’ 1:03.38 4
14 Our Lady OF Victory ‘A’ 1:03.99 3
15 ST Elizabeth Ann Seton ‘A’ 1:04.51 4
16 Holy Spirit ‘A’ 1:04.58 2
17 ST Anthony ‘A’ 1:05.53 1
18 Holy Redeemer ‘A’ 1:05.56 1
19 ST Gregory ‘A’ 1:07.67 2
20 ST Patrick Catholic School(Bar ‘A’ 1:08.01 3
21 ST Catherine ‘A’ 1:08.16 3
22 ST Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:08.86 4
23 DR F.J McDonald Catholic Schoo ‘A’ 1:10.31 2
24 ST Martin DE Porres ‘A’ 1:11.14 1
25 St.Elizabeth(Ottawa) ‘A’ 1:11.81 3
26 M.F McHugh Education Center ‘A’ 1:11.91 2
27 ST Mary (Ottawa) ‘A’ 1:13.54 4
28 Uplands Catholic School ‘A’ 1:15.68 4
— ST Lukes(Nepean) ‘A’ DQ 1

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay INTERMEDIATE
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Guardian Angels ‘A’ 58.70
2 Pope John Xxiii ‘A’ 59.88
3 Monsignor Paul Baxter ‘A’ 1:01.37
4 George Vanier Catholic ‘A’ 1:01.74
5 Prince OF Peace ‘A’ 1:02.27
6 ST Philip ‘A’ 1:02.43
7 ST Michael Corkery ‘A’ 1:02.47
8 ST Anne ‘A’ 1:10.23

Boys High Jump INTERMEDIATE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Adams, Reed Pope John Xxiii 1.36m
1 Tshibangu, Kevin Our Lady OF Fati 1.36m
3 Hanna, Liam Holy Spirit 1.30m
3 Winn, Caleb Guardian Angels 1.30m
5 Maloney, Jared ST Lukes(Nepean) 1.28m
5 Panopio, Kyzer ST Elizabeth Ann 1.28m
7 Meades, Liam ST Philip 1.25m
8 Harney, Brandon George Vanier CA 1.20m
8 Turgeon, Malcolm Our Lady OF Vict 1.20m
8 Meehan, Anthony ST Michael Corke 1.20m
11 Charbonneau, Joey ST Gregory 1.10m
11 Ogrady, Billy Our Lady OF Peac 1.10m
11 Hillier, Joshua ST Isidore 1.10m
11 McMillan, Clark ST Anne 1.10m
11 Godwin, Josh Monsignor Paul B 1.10m
11 Keggs, Thomas S Holy Redeemer 1.10m
11 Forbes, Calvin DR F.J McDonald 1.10m
11 Rubarth, Max ST George 1.10m
11 Chilton, Sam ST Martin DE Por 1.10m
11 Hubers, Justin ST Catherine 1.10m
11 Lackey, Grant ST Andrew 1.10m
— Parker, Brandon ST Patrick Catho NH
— Demers-Cyr, Alex ST Michael Fitzr NH
— Edebayo, David Prince OF Peace NH
— Douf, Sandi St.Elizabeth(Ott NH

Boys Long Jump INTERMEDIATE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Melendez, Matthew ST Lukes(Nepean) 4.22m
2 Otto, Paa-Kofi Our Lady OF Fati 3.85m
3 Cherwick, Andriy Monsignor Paul B 3.73m
4 Corrigan, Shane Our Lady OF Vict 3.70m
4 Dori, Gabe Uplands Catholic 3.70m
6 Persaud, Shea ST Andrew 3.67m
7 Lewis, Oliver Our Lady OF Peac 3.65m
8 Newcombe, Paul ST Elizabeth Ann 3.63m
9 ??, Avery M.F McHugh Educa 3.62m
10 Oakley, Jake ST Michael Corke 3.56m
11 Denesyk, Alexander Guardian Angels 3.55m
12 Lawler, Casey ST George 3.54m
13 MACKIE, Joshua ST Catherine 3.40m
14 Truong, Kevin ST Anthony 3.37m
15 Gibson, Darius ST Philip 3.34m
16 Charbonneau, Joey ST Gregory 3.33m
17 Pasley, Allain Pope John Xxiii 3.30m
17 Lozanski, Josh Holy Spirit 3.30m
19 Dilabio, Ben ST Isidore 3.22m
20 Howard, David Prince OF Peace 3.15m
21 Proulx, Jayden ST Anne 3.13m
22 Plummer, Mark Holy Redeemer 3.12m
23 Phaneuf, Jeffery ST Patrick Catho 2.97m
24 Owusu-Ababio, Eddy DR F.J McDonald 2.95m
25 Gordon, Nathaniel St.Elizabeth(Ott 2.76m
26 Smith, Jeremy ST Martin DE Por 2.58m
27 Hollands, Ethan George Vanier CA 2.40m
28 VO, Ken ST Mary (Ottawa) 2.24m

Boys Ball Throw Now INTERMEDIATE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mahoney, Ben Guardian Angels 46.20m
2 Panopio, Kyzer ST Elizabeth Ann 45.30m
3 Keohane, Kurtis ST Patrick Catho J45.30m
4 Koziel, Matthew ST Lukes(Nepean) 43.50m
5 Dori, Gabe Uplands Catholic 43.10m
6 Ohene-Adu, Nelson Our Lady OF Peac 43.00m
7 Dibello, Michael ST Andrew 42.80m
8 Otten, Gary Our Lady OF Fati 42.20m
9 Helferty, Sean Pope John Xxiii 41.10m
10 Levac, Alex ST George 41.00m
11 Keggs, Thomas S Holy Redeemer 40.80m
12 Dang, Ryan ST Anthony 40.70m
13 Smardon, Deshawne ST Gregory 40.60m
14 Bailey, Joshua Our Lady OF Vict 40.50m
15 Kreller, Kreenan ST Isidore 40.40m
16 Jessop, Kyle George Vanier CA 40.20m
17 Garvey, Brett Holy Spirit 39.30m
18 Perrault, Troy ST Michael Corke 37.70m
19 Bago, Hagillih DR F.J McDonald 36.80m
20 Pizzoferato, Luca Monsignor Paul B 36.40m
20 ??, Corey M.F McHugh Educa 36.40m
22 Smaridge, Steve ST Michael Fitzr 36.20m
22 Williams, Jamarcus Prince OF Peace 36.20m
24 Shoniker, James ST Philip 35.70m
25 Rowan, Nicholas ST Catherine 33.80m
26 Kafenzakis, Costas ST Martin DE Por 32.50m
27 Detre, Caleb ST Anne 31.80m
28 Echenoyen, Sebastion ST Mary (Ottawa) 30.40m
29 Campbell, Zack St.Elizabeth(Ott 26.80m
30 Dirienzo, Antonio ST Mary (Ottawa) 24.10m