2008 – OCSB Intermediate Meet



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club Hy-Tek’s Meet Manager
OCCIA T&F Meet – 09/06/2008
Sponsored by the OTTL
Ottawa, ON
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash BANTAM
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Edache, Iyoma ST Patrick 13.67q 2
2 Matteucci, Vanessa Frank Ryan 13.86q 5
3 Zuana, Erica All Saints 14.08q 2
4 Kinnear, Riley ST Mark 14.09q 3
5 Wiliamson, Samantha Samuel-Genest 14.38q 3
6 Tenneille, Antoine Immaculata 14.45q 4
7 Young, Keniesha Notre Dame 14.48q 2
8 Newcomb, Chelsea ST Joseph 14.53q 3
9 Lange, Marcia ST Peter 14.54 1
10 Jose^ph, Kera Lester B Pearson 14.55 2
11 Spicer, Carolyn Immaculata 14.64 1
12 Madsen, Emily All Saints 14.65 1
13 Bou-Hanna, Aline Jean Vanier 14.66 5
13 Wong, Catherine Holy Trinity 14.66 3
15 Casselman, Ashley ST Paul 14.66 4
16 Furano, Lisa Mother Theresa 14.69 3
17 Moore, Meagan Sacred Heart 14.69 2
18 Landriault, Julie Franco-Ouest 14.80 1
19 van Frankfoort, Brittany ST Joseph 14.88 1
20 Adams, Toluwa Mother Theresa 14.91 4
21 Medeiros, Clodele Samuel-Genest 14.93 4
22 Jean Jacques, Ann-Myra Jean Vanier 14.94 5
23 Sidock, Olivia Beatrice-Desloge 15.12 4
24 Cornfield, Tiana ST Matthew 15.16 5
25 Bien-Aime, Melissa Lester B Pearson 15.18 4
26 McCoy, Megan Sacred Heart 15.19 5
27 Briere, Tess Notre Dame 15.26 2
28 Mulvihil, Libby Holy Trinity 15.28 1
29 Earle, Chantal Franco-Ouest 15.52 1
30 Lawrence, Sarah ST Paul 15.54 1
31 Chartrand, Sabrina Beatrice-Desloge 15.58 5
32 Hogan, Cassidy ST Mark 15.92 4
33 Tatlock, Shannon ST Matthew 16.05 2
34 Aikins, Mirabella Frank Ryan 16.18 4
35 Byers, Brittany ST Michael Fitzr 16.19 5

Girls 100 Meter Dash BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Edache, Iyoma ST Patrick 13.54
2 Matteucci, Vanessa Frank Ryan 13.71
3 Zuana, Erica All Saints 14.03 14.026
4 Wiliamson, Samantha Samuel-Genest 14.03 14.028
5 Kinnear, Riley ST Mark 14.28
6 Tenneille, Antoine Immaculata 14.38
7 Newcomb, Chelsea ST Joseph 14.45
8 Young, Keniesha Notre Dame 14.48

Girls 200 Meter Dash BANTAM
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jose^ph, Kera Lester B Pearson 29.10q 5
2 Zuana, Erica All Saints 29.27q 1
3 Wiliamson, Samantha Samuel-Genest 29.37q 2
4 Green, Safera ST Patrick 29.62q 2
5 Prescod, Kim Holy Trinity 29.69q 1
6 Medeiros, Clodele Samuel-Genest 29.85q 5
7 Ater, Aliny ST Patrick 29.93q 3
8 Casselman, Ashley ST Paul 30.34q 3
9 Moore, Meagan Sacred Heart 30.39 5
10 Young, Keniesha Notre Dame 30.41 4
11 Bodoni, Emma Franco-Ouest 30.88 3
12 Landriault, Julie Franco-Ouest 31.23 5
13 Bou-Hanna, Aline Jean Vanier 31.38 4
14 Stevenson, Michelle Immaculata 31.53 1
15 van Frankfoort, Brittany ST Joseph 31.61 1
16 Lowry, Dana All Saints 31.66 4
17 Schultz, Rebekka Immaculata 31.83 2
18 Bien-Aime, Melissa Lester B Pearson 31.87 4
19 Foley, Natasha Frank Ryan 31.98 2
20 Moyes, Corinna ST Peter 32.14 2
21 Tie, Jessica ST Joseph 32.19 5
22 Underhill, Hannah ST Matthew 32.45 5
23 Morin, Joelle Sacred Heart 32.62 4
24 Hidocos, Rachel Mother Theresa 32.64 1
25 On, Jasmine Notre Dame 32.70 3
26 Benoit, Anne Sophie Beatrice-Desloge 32.70 1
27 Roussy, Michelle ST Matthew 32.85 2
28 Robillard, Danielle ST Paul 32.89 2
29 Tousignant, Sarah Beatrice-Desloge 32.92 4
30 Vengadeswaraw, Abbie Mother Theresa 33.26 3
31 Garvock, Samantha ST Peter 33.64 3
32 Callaghan, Melanie Jean Vanier 34.17 1
33 Bovair, Alix ST Michael Fitzr 35.53 3
34 Aikins, Mirabella Frank Ryan 47.86 4

Girls 200 Meter Dash BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jose^ph, Kera Lester B Pearson 28.98
2 Zuana, Erica All Saints 29.31
3 Wiliamson, Samantha Samuel-Genest 29.43
4 Green, Safera ST Patrick 29.89
5 Medeiros, Clodele Samuel-Genest 30.35
6 Ater, Aliny ST Patrick 30.63

Girls 400 Meter Run BANTAM
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hayes, Bridget Mother Theresa 1:08.59 2
2 Bergeron, Anabel Samuel-Genest 1:08.81 2
3 Lowry, Dana All Saints 1:10.26 2
4 Earle, Chantal Franco-Ouest 1:10.29 1
5 O’Rourke, Rosie Samuel-Genest 1:10.44 3
6 Blake, Erin Frank Ryan 1:10.53 1
7 Newcomb, Chelsea ST Joseph 1:10.94 4
8 Bullen, Milena ST Matthew 1:11.01 4
9 Adamek, Nicole ST Peter 1:11.39 3
10 Sidock, Olivia Beatrice-Desloge 1:11.57 5
11 Malone, Janna Mother Theresa 1:12.28 1
12 Kary, Lindsay ST Matthew 1:12.81 3
13 Hall, Alicia Immaculata 1:13.05 4
14 Domingo, Nicole ST Mark 1:13.27 1
15 MACEY, Amber Sacred Heart 1:13.33 4
16 Given, Julie-Anne Beatrice-Desloge 1:13.41 1
17 Scott, Emilie ST Patrick 1:13.84 5
18 O’Shaughnessy, Michelle Sacred Heart 1:14.78 3
19 Stevenson, Michelle Immaculata 1:14.88 2
20 Luciano, Meghan All Saints 1:15.08 3
21 Anzai, Emily Notre Dame 1:15.98 5
22 Fu, Danika ST Paul 1:16.39 3
23 Beck, Ramona Lester B Pearson 1:16.43 4
24 Koricki-Striegler, Krist Notre Dame 1:16.93 1
25 Knowles, Ali ST Mark 1:17.64 4
26 Rimac, Alyssa Frank Ryan 1:18.32 5
27 Garvock, Samantha ST Peter 1:21.42 2
28 Egan, Jessica ST Paul 1:23.63 5
29 Callaghan, Melanie Jean Vanier 1:24.08 1
30 Needman, Crystal Jean Vanier 1:30.12 5
31 Ham, Kyla ST Michael Fitzr 1:30.27 2

Girls 800 Meter Run BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bergeron, Anabel Samuel-Genest 2:50.19
2 Gagnon, Lisa Beatrice-Desloge 2:52.18
3 Moyes, Corinna ST Peter 2:52.50
4 Bertrand-Rochon, Melissa Samuel-Genest 2:54.96
5 Domitrovits, Stefanie Frank Ryan 2:56.41
6 Lefebvre, 13 Sacred Heart 2:56.58
7 Korte-Moore, Hayden Immaculata 2:57.27
8 Bullock, Stephanie Franco-Ouest 2:58.05
9 Lynn-Begin, Sarah ST Paul 2:58.76
10 Carr, Stephanie Sacred Heart 2:59.54
11 Arnott, Hallie Lester B Pearson 2:59.77
12 Montambeault, Valerie Beatrice-Desloge 3:02.61
— Koricki-Striegler, Krist Notre Dame NT
— Letourneau, Nelly Immaculata NT
— Anzai, Emily Notre Dame NT
— Gillen, Lianne ST Patrick NT
— Bouchey, Isabella ST Patrick NT
— Farnard, Carolyn Lester B Pearson NT
— Underhill, Hannah ST Matthew NT
— Bullen, Milena ST Matthew NT
— Brown, Lucy Frank Ryan NT
— Fitzmaurice, Kayla ST Paul NT
— Catsburg, Lauren Mother Theresa NT
— Quincey, Jean-Charles ST Peter NT
— Nelson, Amelia All Saints NT
— Forbes, Ember All Saints NT
— Malone, Janna Mother Theresa NT
— Archibald, Lisa ST Mark NT
— Holbrook, Ailan ST Michael Fitzr NT
— Hei Ting, Ng. ST Mark NT
— Buckley, Jessica Franco-Ouest NT
— McDonald, Kelly Holy Trinity NT
— McKAY, Courtney ST Joseph NT

Girls 1500 Meter Run BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hayes, Bridget Mother Theresa 6:19.75
2 Kary, Lindsay ST Matthew 6:25.94
3 Domitrovits, Stefanie Frank Ryan 6:26.57
4 Sangster, Elizabeth ST Peter 6:27.63
5 Arnott, Hallie Lester B Pearson 6:37.86
6 Farnard, Carolyn Lester B Pearson 6:46.12
— Letourneau, Nelly Immaculata NT
— Abi-Nader, Rana Samuel-Genest NT
— Bischof, Emma Immaculata NT
— Archibald, Lisa ST Mark NT
— Frankovich, Alejandra Samuel-Genest NT
— Hei Ting, Ng. ST Mark NT
— Sabourin, Julia ST Patrick NT
— Bost, Asha Frank Ryan NT
— Dalphy, Emily ST Patrick NT
— Roberts, Laura Notre Dame NT
— Chevonnes, Latoya Notre Dame NT
— Johaniuk, Emily ST Paul NT
— Pontones, Lotty Mother Theresa NT
— Huot, Carina ST Peter NT
— Flynn, Kayla ST Paul NT
— Tolle, Riley All Saints NT
— Dunn, Christine All Saints NT
— Scobie, Justine Sacred Heart NT
— Lunn, Michaela Sacred Heart NT
— Tousignant, Sarah Beatrice-Desloge NT
— Lascelles, Alyson Franco-Ouest NT
— Gagnon, Lisa Beatrice-Desloge NT
— McKAY, Courtney ST Joseph NT
— DeCurtis, Michaela Holy Trinity NT
— McDonald, Kelly Holy Trinity NT
— Kou, Linda Franco-Ouest NT

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay BANTAM
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Immaculata ‘A’ 56.71q 1
2 ST Patrick ‘A’ 57.60q 2
3 All Saints ‘A’ 58.71q 1
4 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 59.02q 2
5 Franco-Ouest ‘A’ 59.05q 3
6 ST Peter ‘A’ 59.54q 2
7 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 59.78q 1
8 Notre Dame ‘A’ 59.96q 2
9 Beatrice-Desloges ‘A’ 1:00.21 3
10 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 1:00.52 3
11 ST Matthew ‘A’ 1:00.55 1
12 Lester B Pearson ‘A’ 1:00.90 2
13 Mother Theresa ‘A’ 1:00.98 2
14 ST Paul ‘A’ 1:01.40 3
15 Jean Vanier ‘A’ 1:02.07 3
16 ST Mark ‘A’ 1:03.69 1
17 ST Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:05.97 2

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay BANTAM
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 ST Peter ‘A’ 59.41
2 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 59.59
3 Immaculata ‘A’ 59.91
4 All Saints ‘A’ 1:00.10
5 Franco-Ouest ‘A’ 1:00.34
6 Notre Dame ‘A’ 1:01.37
7 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 1:05.21
— ST Patrick ‘A’ DQ

Girls Distance Medley BANTAM
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 ST Matthew ‘A’ 5:11.99
2 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 5:14.00
3 Immaculata ‘A’ 5:22.54
4 All Saints ‘A’ 5:28.14
5 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 5:30.64
6 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 5:30.72
— ST Patrick ‘A’ NT
— ST Mark ‘A’ NT

Girls High Jump BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Langham, Sarah Frank Ryan 1.33m
2 N., Jedidah Jean Vanier 1.32m
3 Young, Allison ST Paul 1.30m
4 Lentz, Robyn ST Paul J1.30m
5 Bodoni, Emma Franco-Ouest 1.29m
6 Ojiaku, Jessica ST Peter 1.25m
7 Magee, Krista ST Peter J1.25m
7 Pilon, Claudia Beatrice-Desloge J1.25m
9 Byers, Brittany ST Michael Fitzr 1.20m
9 Blake, Erin Frank Ryan 1.20m
9 O’Rourke, Rosie Samuel-Genest 1.20m
9 Shayanpour, Kourtney Sacred Heart 1.20m
9 Weglinski, Martyna Mother Theresa 1.20m
9 Hogan, Cassidy ST Mark 1.20m
15 Lepage, Tamyka Samuel-Genest 1.15m
15 Desta, Selam ST Patrick 1.15m
15 Madsen, Emily All Saints 1.15m
15 Araya, Lula Lester B Pearson 1.15m
15 Dunn, Christine All Saints 1.15m
15 Assaf, Jessica ST Patrick 1.15m
15 Lascelles, Alyson Franco-Ouest 1.15m
15 Nguyen, Sandrina Holy Trinity 1.15m
23 Baynes, Alex Holy Trinity 1.10m
23 Descoeurs, Claudia Beatrice-Desloge 1.10m
23 Hunt, Jessica Sacred Heart 1.10m
23 Adams, Toluwa Mother Theresa 1.10m
23 VanDormal, Haley ST Mark 1.10m
— Ajzerle, Sanda Immaculata NH
— Holbrook, Ailan ST Michael Fitzr NH

Girls Long Jump BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lewars, Janan ST Peter 4.40m
2 Jeon, Ashley Franco-Ouest 4.20m
3 Descoeurs, Claudia Beatrice-Desloge 4.10m
4 Heeney, Chantale All Saints 3.80m
4 Halchuk, Emma ST Paul 3.80m
6 Pakenham, Ana ST Matthew 3.70m
6 Shamess, Janda All Saints 3.70m
6 Wong, Stephanie Samuel-Genest 3.70m
6 Kalongoshi, Deborah ST Patrick 3.70m
6 Tenneille, Antoine Immaculata 3.70m
11 Cornfield, Tiana ST Matthew 3.60m
11 Plaschy, Danielle ST Patrick 3.60m
11 Parent, Amanda Notre Dame 3.60m
14 Koricki-Striegler, Krist Notre Dame 3.50m
14 Cisneros, Michelle Immaculata 3.50m
14 Kinnear, Riley ST Mark 3.50m
14 Vigliotti, Diana Frank Ryan 3.50m
14 Huang, Susanna Holy Trinity 3.50m
14 Carr, Stephanie Sacred Heart 3.50m
14 Bolamba, Jessica Franco-Ouest 3.50m
14 Winges, Laura Frank Ryan 3.50m
22 Ibrahim, Roxanne Samuel-Genest 3.40m
22 Morin, Joelle Sacred Heart 3.40m
22 Holuj, Julia Holy Trinity 3.40m
22 VanDormal, Haley ST Mark 3.40m
26 Marchant, S. ST Peter 3.30m
26 DeHaas, Stephanie Beatrice-Desloge 3.30m
26 Skillings, Robyn ST Paul 3.30m
26 O’Driscoll, Molly ST Michael Fitzr 3.30m
30 Wolfe-Philips, Emily Mother Theresa 3.20m
30 Scoles, Cecilia Lester B Pearson 3.20m
30 Bourgeau, Diana ST Michael Fitzr 3.20m
33 Pontones, Lotty Mother Theresa 3.00m
34 Knowles, Ali ST Mark 2.60m
34 Ethier, Cassandra Jean Vanier 2.60m
36 Parlee, Rachel Lester B Pearson 2.50m

Girls Shot Put BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ojiaku, Jessica ST Peter 8.98m
2 Pierre-Louis, Yedidia Samuel-Genest 8.70m
3 Akinniyi, Deshemia All Saints 8.22m
4 Santora, Isabella All Saints 8.15m
5 Garcia, Leanna Frank Ryan 8.12m
6 Racine, Rebecca ST Peter 8.05m
7 Ngandu, Charlene Franco-Ouest 7.70m
8 Official, Kylee Beatrice-Desloge 7.67m
9 Yakele-Kandu, Nathalie Samuel-Genest 7.66m
10 Kalongoshi, Deborah ST Patrick 7.60m
11 Irvine, MacKenzie Immaculata 7.40m
12 Cesaire, Lizz ST Patrick 7.37m
13 Desta, Selam ST Patrick 7.35m
14 Gagnon, Nancy Beatrice-Desloge 7.07m
15 Swerdfeger, Hailey Jean Vanier 7.06m
16 Sousa, Chelsia ST Paul 7.00m
17 Nault, Shay ST Mark 6.95m
18 Vaz, Kelsey Immaculata 6.74m
19 Brenning, Neila ST Mark 6.73m
20 O’Driscoll, Molly ST Michael Fitzr 6.69m
21 Beatty, Katie Mother Theresa 6.66m
22 DiRienza, Lorendana Notre Dame 6.64m
22 Rebic, Jasmine Franco-Ouest 6.64m
24 Lattanzio, Tessia Mother Theresa 6.60m
25 Segin, Brooke Frank Ryan 6.50m
25 Mitri, Mona Lester B Pearson 6.50m
27 Jean Jacques, Ann-Myra Jean Vanier 6.19m
28 Juneau, Lucy ST Michael Fitzr 5.98m
29 Sabourin, Dakota Sacred Heart 5.89m
30 MACEY, Amber Sacred Heart 5.31m
31 Montero, Johanna ST Paul 4.85m
32 Meldrum, Chelsea Holy Trinity 4.77m
33 Huang, Susanna Holy Trinity 4.76m
34 Aysha, Ali Immaculata 3.52m

Girls Discus Throw BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Garcia, Leanna Frank Ryan 20.00m
2 Ruite, Lindsay Frank Ryan 17.40m
3 Racine, Rebecca ST Peter 15.60m
4 Butler, Erin ST Paul 15.20m
5 Irvine, MacKenzie Immaculata 14.80m
6 Holuj, Julia Holy Trinity 14.20m
7 Leeks, Alyssa Sacred Heart 13.70m
8 Akinniyi, Deshemia All Saints 12.80m
9 Foltia, Karina ST Paul 12.20m
10 Sabourin, Dakota Sacred Heart 11.20m
11 Nault, Shay ST Mark 11.10m
12 Ogbumedia, Phylis Jean Vanier 10.60m
13 Santora, Isabella All Saints 10.40m
14 DiRienza, Lorendana Notre Dame 9.90m
15 Charette, Cassie Immaculata 9.70m
16 Saikley, Crystal Jean Vanier 9.10m
17 Kosnakie, Jenna ST Paul 8.50m
18 Brenning, Neila ST Mark 8.40m

Girls 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bambi, Tania Franco-Ouest 13.52q 5
2 Lynch, Joanna ST Mark 14.01q 1
3 Lach, Veronica Notre Dame 14.10q 4
3 Tavares, Ana ST Joseph 14.10q 2
5 Aweya, Jessica All Saints 14.26q 3
6 Sherman, Ashley ST Mark 14.28q 5
7 Paquette, Alana ST Patrick 14.28q 1
8 Pelley, Meghan All Saints 14.29q 4
9 Nitti, Tanya ST Paul 14.34 3
10 Licari, Kayla Beatrice-Desloge 14.44 1
11 Kondo Keleko, Ornella ST Patrick 14.46 5
12 Kaspacian, Tamara ST Paul 14.54 1
13 Croteau, Tiffany ST Peter 14.54 3
14 Bakenga, Christelle Franco-Ouest 14.59 3
15 Pratt, Emma Lester B Pearson 14.61 2
16 Lewin, Cassandra Jean Vanier 14.65 4
17 Roarh, Brittaney Notre Dame 14.66 2
18 McPolin, Claire Frank Ryan 14.74 4
19 Khreis, Abir ST Peter 14.79 1
20 Pierre, Shayla Mother Theresa 14.81 3
21 Dinel, Rebecca Samuel-Genest 14.84 5
22 Giordano, Natalie Immaculata 14.94 2
23 Courroux, Jenna Samuel-Genest 14.96 4
24 Snow, Gabby Sacred Heart 15.02 4
25 Tremblay, Michelle ST Michael Fitzr 15.02 3
26 Manconi, Julia Frank Ryan 15.06 5
27 Duguay, Nancy Beatrice-Desloge 15.07 2
28 Young, Elisabeth Holy Trinity 15.17 2
29 Spence, Nicole Holy Trinity 15.18 4
30 Parker, Peyton ST Joseph 15.37 5
31 Rothschild, Maia ST Michael Fitzr 15.42 2
32 Helie, Jessica Mother Theresa 15.69 5
33 Mesidor, Audora Immaculata 16.72 1

Girls 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Bambi, Tania Franco-Ouest 13.39
2 Lynch, Joanna ST Mark 13.87
3 Tavares, Ana ST Joseph 13.99
4 Lach, Veronica Notre Dame 14.03
5 Pelley, Meghan All Saints 14.24
6 Paquette, Alana ST Patrick 14.27
7 Sherman, Ashley ST Mark 14.42
8 Aweya, Jessica All Saints 14.50

Girls 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bambi, Tania Franco-Ouest 27.96q 4
2 Eryuzlu, Sheniz All Saints 28.99q 1
3 Kaspacian, Tamara ST Paul 29.57q 5
4 Paquette, Alana ST Patrick 29.77q 2
5 Croteau, Tiffany ST Peter 29.99q 4
6 Lewin, Cassandra Jean Vanier 30.16q 5
7 Arden, Olivia ST Patrick 30.24q 5
8 Aweya, Jessica All Saints 30.30q 4
9 Pratt, Emma Lester B Pearson 30.44 2
10 Khreis, Abir ST Peter 30.45 3
11 Lach, Veronica Notre Dame 30.47 1
12 Bakenga, Christelle Franco-Ouest 30.69 5
13 Snow, Gabby Sacred Heart 30.80 4
14 Lee, Karina Mother Theresa 30.82 3
15 Cherwick, Bohdana Mother Theresa 30.84 2
16 Spence, Nicole Holy Trinity 30.94 3
17 Saccomani, Vanessa ST Mark 30.97 1
18 Manconi, Julia Frank Ryan 31.12 3
19 Maisonneuve, Danika Beatrice-Desloge 31.13 3
20 Trudeau, Louise Jean Vanier 31.21 2
21 Groulx, Sarah Holy Trinity 31.23 1
22 Lynch, Joanna ST Mark 31.28 4
23 Louis, Pascale Samuel-Genest 31.40 3
24 Parker, Peyton ST Joseph 31.81 5
25 Pietrantonio, Adriana Frank Ryan 31.90 2
26 Lamont-Paradis, Emilie Beatrice-Desloge 32.09 1
27 Pilkington, Caitrin Immaculata 32.57 2
28 Radfortd, Britney Samuel-Genest 32.61 2
29 Marcelo, Lovline Notre Dame 32.62 5
30 Tremblay, Natasha ST Michael Fitzr 32.99 1
31 McWatty, Jessie ST Matthew 33.25 3
32 Langill, Cara Immaculata 33.25 4
33 Bushnick, Natalia Sacred Heart 33.69 5
34 Young, Kathleen ST Michael Fitzr 39.11 4

Girls 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Bambi, Tania Franco-Ouest 27.86
2 Eryuzlu, Sheniz All Saints 28.87
3 Kaspacian, Tamara ST Paul 29.44
4 Lewin, Cassandra Jean Vanier 29.91
5 Croteau, Tiffany ST Peter 30.05
6 Paquette, Alana ST Patrick 30.20
7 Aweya, Jessica All Saints 31.45
8 Arden, Olivia ST Patrick 32.63

Girls 400 Meter Run MIDGET
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Eryuzlu, Sheniz All Saints 1:06.23 5
2 Nicastro, Abby Frank Ryan 1:06.53 1
3 Duguay, Nancy Beatrice-Desloge 1:08.67 4
4 Hughes, Lauren ST Peter 1:08.72 5
5 Tavares, Ana ST Joseph 1:08.73 3
6 Arden, Olivia ST Patrick 1:10.01 1
7 Paquet, Kim Franco-Ouest 1:10.06 4
8 Jaworski, Sarah ST Peter 1:10.09 1
9 Cusson, Victoria Samuel-Genest 1:11.19 3
10 Avedissian, Sylvie Franco-Ouest 1:11.22 2
11 Pratt, Allison All Saints 1:11.27 2
12 Seale, Emily Samuel-Genest 1:11.31 2
13 Matthews, Samantha Holy Trinity 1:11.58 5
14 McLean, Melina Beatrice-Desloge 1:12.81 5
15 Cherwick, Bohdana Mother Theresa 1:14.30 3
16 Heto, Brenda Holy Trinity 1:14.44 4
17 Emery, Megan ST Matthew 1:14.48 2
18 Roy, Veronica Sacred Heart 1:14.98 4
19 Ellison, Renee Sacred Heart 1:15.83 2
20 Adams-Armengol, Tatiana ST Patrick 1:16.75 5
21 Roarh, Brittaney Notre Dame 1:17.42 1
22 Kolczynski, Samantha ST Paul 1:17.57 2
23 Wylie, Quin ST Mark 1:17.61 1
24 Deecker, Shayna Notre Dame 1:18.55 5
25 Pilkington, Caitrin Immaculata 1:20.47 3
26 Pantalone, Katarina Frank Ryan 1:20.49 4
27 Thornton, Christine ST Paul 1:21.19 1
28 Finnigan, Hayley Immaculata 1:22.38 1
29 Cameron-Zouzoulas, A. Mother Theresa 1:25.14 5
30 Lowden, Jordan ST Michael Fitzr 1:28.24 1
31 Ali, Ayesha Immaculata 1:48.96 2

Girls 800 Meter Run MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McNeil, Morgan ST Peter 2:38.13
2 Walsh, Laura Sacred Heart 2:44.12
3 Wright, Kayla All Saints 2:50.04
4 Reich, Sarah Sacred Heart 2:50.54
5 Paquet, Kim Franco-Ouest 2:50.82
6 Seale, Emily Samuel-Genest 2:51.72
7 Walsh-Moreau, Jessica ST Mark 2:52.43
8 Pietrantonio, Adriana Frank Ryan 2:54.81
9 Sanchez, Fatima ST Paul 2:54.86
10 Hanrahan, Vanessa Samuel-Genest 2:55.06
11 Wylie, Brenna ST Mark 2:56.38
12 Avedissian, Sylvie Franco-Ouest 2:58.27
13 Fraser, Hannah Immaculata 3:01.79
— Deecker, Shayna Notre Dame NT
— Caulfield, Anna Immaculata NT
— Gran-Ruiz, Stephanie Lester B Pearson NT
— Daly, Gillian ST Patrick NT
— Nicolitsis, Alex ST Joseph NT
— Soria, Margarita ST Patrick NT
— McGINN, Shauna Frank Ryan NT
— Rose, Jenna Lester B Pearson NT
— Germain, Brittany ST Peter NT
— Hay, Cassie Mother Theresa NT
— Hardwick, Shannon Holy Trinity NT
— Swarbrick, Dana All Saints NT
— Enouy, Sarah Mother Theresa NT
— Chauvel, Lia Beatrice-Desloge NT
— Lackey, Jenna ST Joseph NT
— Boyle, Emily Holy Trinity NT
— Faubert, Alixe Beatrice-Desloge NT

Girls 1500 Meter Run MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hughes, Lauren ST Peter 5:29.42
2 Pulfer, Savannah Franco-Ouest 5:35.73
3 Matthews, Samantha Holy Trinity 5:36.83
4 Walsh, Laura Sacred Heart 5:36.93
5 Cusson, Victoria Samuel-Genest 5:36.98
6 Morton, Alicia Frank Ryan 5:39.20
— Dawson, Gabrielle Immaculata NT
— Ferreira, Melissa Jean Vanier NT
— Denis, Mylene Samuel-Genest NT
— McGowen, Taigan Immaculata NT
— Mallet-Whalen, Jessica ST Patrick NT
— Adams-Armengol, Tatiana ST Patrick NT
— Diab, Emily Lester B Pearson NT
— MACISSAC, Caroline Lester B Pearson NT
— Pantalone, Katarina Frank Ryan NT
— Deecker, Shayna Notre Dame NT
— Nicolitsis, Alex ST Joseph NT
— Hay, Cassie Mother Theresa NT
— Enouy, Sarah Mother Theresa NT
— McNeil, Morgan ST Peter NT
— Wilson, Erin ST Paul NT
— Wright, Kayla All Saints NT
— Swarbrick, Dana All Saints NT
— Reich, Sarah Sacred Heart NT
— Williamson, Laura ST Mark NT
— Lackey, Jenna ST Joseph NT
— Cote, Sheridan ST Mark NT
— Kemp, Laryssa Franco-Ouest NT
— Middleton, Brittany ST Paul NT
— Shanahan, Cristin Holy Trinity NT

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay MIDGET
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 All Saints ‘A’ 56.19q 3
2 Franco-Ouest ‘A’ 56.19q 1
3 ST Patrick ‘A’ 57.46q 3
4 Beatrice-Desloges ‘A’ 58.51q 2
5 Notre Dame ‘A’ 58.64q 2
6 Immaculata ‘A’ 58.88q 2
7 ST Mark ‘A’ 59.17q 2
8 Mother Theresa ‘A’ 59.38q 3
9 ST Peter ‘A’ 59.41 3
10 ST Paul ‘A’ 59.48 1
11 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 59.53 1
12 ST Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:01.12 3
13 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 1:01.93 1
14 Jean Vanier ‘A’ 1:01.98 1
15 ST Matthew ‘A’ 1:02.22 3
— Lester B Pearson ‘A’ DQ 1
— Samuel-Genest ‘A’ DQ 2

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay MIDGET
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 All Saints ‘A’ 56.66
2 Franco-Ouest ‘A’ 57.12
3 ST Patrick ‘A’ 58.47
4 Beatrice-Desloges ‘A’ 58.51
5 Notre Dame ‘A’ 59.54
6 ST Mark ‘A’ 59.74
7 Mother Theresa ‘A’ 1:00.76
8 Immaculata ‘A’ 1:03.07

Girls Distance Medley MIDGET
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 All Saints ‘A’ 5:03.85
2 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 5:10.46
3 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 5:11.78
4 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 5:19.93
5 ST Joseph ‘A’ 5:21.84
6 ST Patrick ‘A’ 5:26.62
7 Immaculata ‘A’ 6:08.89

Girls High Jump MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kondo Keleko, Ornella ST Patrick 1.35m
2 Rossignol, Elise ST Peter J1.35m
3 Levesque, Kayla Franco-Ouest 1.30m
4 Pelley, Meghan All Saints J1.30m
5 Kenney, Sam ST Matthew J1.30m
6 Ruiter, Lindsay Frank Ryan J1.30m
7 Domingo,, Nicole ST Mark J1.30m
7 Moore, Kelly ST Patrick J1.30m
7 Chiasson, Jessilyn Samuel-Genest J1.30m
10 Nicastro, Abby Frank Ryan 1.25m
10 Nzeribe, Vanessa Holy Trinity 1.25m
10 Dinel, Rebecca Samuel-Genest 1.25m
10 Kavanagh, Lindsay Sacred Heart 1.25m
10 Middleton, Brittany ST Paul 1.25m
10 Dick, Julia All Saints 1.25m
10 Eveillard, Valerie Franco-Ouest 1.25m
10 Pasieczny, Olivia Holy Trinity 1.25m
18 Lual, Nyibol Immaculata 1.20m
18 Nienhuis, Christin Immaculata 1.20m
18 Sauriol, Amanda Jean Vanier 1.20m
18 LaRochelle, Stephanie ST Mark 1.20m
22 Demers, Meaghan Lester B Pearson 1.15m
22 Joyce, Kayla ST Paul 1.15m
— Liston, Laura ST Matthew NH
— Skerritt, Lashaunda Mother Theresa NH
— Burgess, Bridget Mother Theresa NH
— Charlebois, Marissa Jean Vanier NH
— Patoine, Emily Sacred Heart NH

Girls Long Jump MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sherman, Ashley ST Mark 4.20m
1 Michel, Daphnee Samuel-Genest 4.20m
3 Shanahan, Cristin Holy Trinity 4.05m
4 Saccomani, Vanessa ST Mark 4.04m
5 Chiasson, Jessilyn Samuel-Genest 4.02m
6 Meehan, Katarina All Saints 4.00m
7 Levesque, Kayla Franco-Ouest 3.89m
8 Meehan, Kathleen All Saints 3.86m
9 Kortekaas, Amber ST Peter 3.83m
10 Etwyse, Claudia Franco-Ouest 3.82m
11 Foerstner, Amanda ST Matthew 3.76m
12 Flavell, Samantha Frank Ryan 3.74m
13 Constantine, Andrea ST Peter 3.67m
14 Doren, Molly Frank Ryan 3.60m
15 Fraser, Hannah Immaculata 3.57m
16 Courtemanche, Roxane Beatrice-Desloge 3.56m
17 Justinich, Jenna Sacred Heart 3.55m
18 Thorhauge, Meaghan Mother Theresa 3.44m
19 Soria, Margarita ST Patrick 3.39m
20 Grant, Natalie Mother Theresa 3.33m
21 Davis, Jessie Sacred Heart 3.30m
22 Tremblay, Natasha ST Michael Fitzr 3.29m
23 Emery, Megan ST Matthew 3.19m
24 Young, Elisabeth Holy Trinity 3.07m
25 Nagy, Sarah ST Michael Fitzr 3.04m
26 Nitti, Tanya ST Paul 2.95m
27 Habib, Natasha Immaculata 2.91m

Girls Shot Put MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bradt, Kaylin All Saints 9.25m
2 Nienhuis, Christin Immaculata 8.80m
3 Malanda, Odette Samuel-Genest 8.70m
3 Rivard, Jessica ST Peter 8.70m
5 O’Brien, Lynsey ST Peter 8.60m
6 Abellanosa, Stacy ST Paul 8.25m
6 Moodie, Catherine Beatrice-Desloge 8.25m
8 Ardley, Sonya Frank Ryan 8.10m
8 Graham, Ashley Sacred Heart 8.10m
10 Brace, Rachel ST Michael Fitzr 8.05m
11 Gjos, Emily Holy Trinity 7.95m
12 Prud’Homme, Melanie Franco-Ouest 7.85m
13 Campbell, Elisabeth Franco-Ouest 7.80m
14 Murphy, Meaghan ST Mark 7.50m
15 Sharma, Jessica Sacred Heart 7.25m
16 Charette, Olicia All Saints 7.10m
16 Kona, Kerstie Mother Theresa 7.10m
18 Gow, Robin Lester B Pearson 7.00m
19 Sutton, Kayla ST Patrick 6.90m
20 Joseph, Taschelle Jean Vanier 6.75m
21 Chavolla, Karime Holy Trinity 6.60m
22 Nagy, Sarah ST Michael Fitzr 6.45m
23 Courroux, Jenna Samuel-Genest 6.00m
23 Tenn, Dallas Jean Vanier 6.00m
25 Walsh-Moreau, Jessica ST Mark 5.85m

Girls Discus Throw MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bradt, Kaylin All Saints 18.10m
2 Graham, Ashley Sacred Heart 17.70m
3 O’Brien, Lynsey ST Peter 16.50m
4 Shanahan, Cristin Holy Trinity 15.90m
5 Enticknap, Zana Jean Vanier 15.60m
6 Gough, Mary Immaculata 15.55m
7 Ardley, Sonya Frank Ryan 15.25m
8 Karam, Rachel Immaculata 14.50m
9 Seguin, Brooke Frank Ryan 14.15m
10 Rivard, Jessica ST Peter 13.70m
11 Arruego, Josie ST Paul 13.65m
12 Kavanagh, Lindsay Sacred Heart 13.55m
13 Klong, Amir Notre Dame 13.20m
14 Charette, Olicia All Saints 12.75m
15 Samara, Cynthia Jean Vanier 12.20m
16 Lavadia, Janelle Notre Dame 11.80m
17 Wylie, Brenna ST Mark 11.65m
18 MacDonald, Danyca Mother Theresa 11.25m
19 Gjos, Emily Holy Trinity 11.10m
20 Wylie, Quin ST Mark 9.45m

Boys 100 Meter Dash BANTAM
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Elange, Magloire Franco-Ouest 12.60q 4
2 Clarke, Roydell ST Patrick 12.75q 2
3 Scarf, Nik ST Mark 12.82q 2
4 Leduc, Kyle Sacred Heart 12.83q 2
5 Butler, Justin Frank Ryan 12.87q 2
6 Manuell, JP Lester B Pearson 13.03q 4
7 Castillo, Elias Notre Dame 13.23q 4
8 Harcout, Jordan ST Joseph 13.29q 5
9 Critch, Matt Immaculata 13.39 4
10 Joseph, Betsaleel Notre Dame 13.44 1
11 Dumont, Teddy Samuel-Genest 13.49 3
12 Boursiquot, Louis Jean Vanier 13.52 5
13 Balaba, Patrick Lester B Pearson 13.60 5
14 Neshcov, Connor Holy Trinity 13.65 3
15 Azzi, Jason Samuel-Genest 13.76 1
16 Ellis, Pat Frank Ryan 13.81 4
17 Jaworski, Kyle ST Peter 13.84 5
18 Richer, Khemi Franco-Ouest 13.86 5
19 Villamayor, Steven Immaculata 13.88 1
20 Mendoza, Carlos Mother Theresa 13.96 3
21 Wehbe, Issa Jean Vanier 13.97 2
22 Doucette, Jordan Mother Theresa 13.98 2
23 Herve, Jean ST Patrick 14.02 5
24 Bueti, Christian ST Mark 14.06 1
25 Pharel, Ancy Beatrice-Desloge 14.07 1
26 Smith, Jeremy Holy Trinity 14.12 1
27 Vincente, Ramos All Saints 14.34 3
28 Krol, Justin All Saints 14.62 1
29 Dilabio, Slater Sacred Heart 14.70 3
30 Sheppard, Brandon ST Peter 14.88 3
31 Thom, Spencer Beatrice-Desloge 14.93 2
32 Bernard, Jesse ST Joseph 16.39 4

Boys 100 Meter Dash BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Elange, Magloire Franco-Ouest 12.58
2 Clarke, Roydell ST Patrick 12.67
3 Leduc, Kyle Sacred Heart 12.93
4 Scarf, Nik ST Mark 13.14
5 Butler, Justin Frank Ryan 13.25
6 Harcout, Jordan ST Joseph 13.52
7 Castillo, Elias Notre Dame 13.53

Boys 200 Meter Dash BANTAM
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Clarke, Roydell ST Patrick 25.85q 2
2 Manuell, JP Lester B Pearson 26.99q 3
3 Laporte, Kevin Frank Ryan 27.13q 3
4 Jimenez, Nick Lester B Pearson 27.19q 5
5 Dumont, Teddy Samuel-Genest 27.23q 3
6 Raytchev, Alex All Saints 27.53q 4
7 Harcout, Jordan ST Joseph 27.79q 2
8 Castillo, Elias Notre Dame 27.98q 5
9 Bueti, Christian ST Mark 28.07 2
10 Joseph, Betsaleel Notre Dame 28.18 4
11 Vun, Alex All Saints 28.33 2
12 Breen, Chris ST Paul 28.85 3
13 Richer, Khemi Franco-Ouest 28.86 4
14 Atunezere, Alex Franco-Ouest 28.98 2
15 Shah, Ryan Mother Theresa 29.02 2

16 Gonzalez, Jordano ST Paul 29.04 1
17 Koshlev, Evgeni Holy Trinity 29.13 4
18 DaSilva, Julian ST Matthew 29.18 4
19 Doucette, Jordan Mother Theresa 29.22 1
20 Clarke, Terrel Jean Vanier 29.24 3
21 Kitnasamy, Krisor ST Patrick 29.28 3
22 Giroux, Mark Sacred Heart 29.42 5
23 McGrath, Adam Sacred Heart 29.46 1
24 Lauzon, Nicholas Samuel-Genest 29.73 5
25 Ellis, Pat Frank Ryan 31.14 1
26 Sneyd-Dewer, Nathaniel Immaculata 31.20 1
27 Sheppard, Brandon ST Peter 31.38 5
28 Kirkpatrick, Chris Jean Vanier 32.83 4
29 Kalen, Michael ST Mark 33.75 3
30 Tabaro, Kevin Immaculata 33.97 5
31 Bernard, Jesse ST Joseph 34.01 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Clarke, Roydell ST Patrick 26.27
2 Manuell, JP Lester B Pearson 26.89
3 Jimenez, Nick Lester B Pearson 26.99
4 Dumont, Teddy Samuel-Genest 27.18
5 Raytchev, Alex All Saints 27.44
6 Laporte, Kevin Frank Ryan 27.52
7 Castillo, Elias Notre Dame 27.57
8 Harcout, Jordan ST Joseph 28.25

Boys 400 Meter Run BANTAM
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Alen, Mitchell Frank Ryan 1:02.73 3
2 Warren, Michael Frank Ryan 1:02.74 4
3 Wakefield, MACK ST Matthew 1:03.16 1
4 Disipio, Daniele ST Patrick 1:03.62 4
5 Boursiquot, Louis Jean Vanier 1:03.69 3
6 Ghosn, Lucas Immaculata 1:03.76 1
7 Nkanza, Clarry Franco-Ouest 1:04.40 4
8 St-George, Maxime Beatrice-Desloge 1:04.76 4
9 Atunezere, Alex Franco-Ouest 1:06.05 3
10 Marfil, Reimer Lester B Pearson 1:06.13 2
11 Rene, Johnny ST Patrick 1:06.42 2
12 Hadish, Joseph Notre Dame 1:06.60 1
13 Rankin, Connor All Saints 1:07.13 2
14 Thom, Spencer Beatrice-Desloge 1:07.39 3
15 Thelusma, Loukensy Samuel-Genest 1:07.56 1
16 Bedard, Jessie Samuel-Genest 1:09.02 2
17 Bernal Quintero, Pablo Lester B Pearson 1:10.71 3
18 Campbell, Mike ST Paul 1:11.90 3
19 Lee, Jorden ST Paul 1:12.38 4
20 Giroux, Mark Sacred Heart 1:12.65 2
21 Algozino, Nathan ST Peter 1:12.96 1
22 Sneyd-Dewer, Nathaniel Immaculata 1:13.05 2
23 Moore, Ryan All Saints 1:16.26 1
24 Sokolowski, Jason ST Mark 1:16.82 2
25 Sepowicz, Dominic ST Mark 1:17.08 4
26 Reid, Kyle Sacred Heart 1:17.44 3
27 Toichoa-Fulford, Raphael ST Peter 1:19.64 3

Boys 800 Meter Run BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Warren, Michael Frank Ryan 2:27.75
2 Goodyear, Dylan ST Peter 2:32.51
3 Martel, Simon Samuel-Genest 2:34.51
4 Critch, Matt Immaculata 2:35.11
5 Jimenez, Nick Lester B Pearson 2:37.30
6 St-George, Maxime Beatrice-Desloge 2:37.72
7 Oscanesi, Joey Franco-Ouest 2:37.78
8 Therens, Nick Frank Ryan 2:39.75
9 Piccioli, Julian ST Joseph 2:41.70
10 Guy, Brandon Lester B Pearson 2:42.61
11 Algozino, Nathan ST Peter 2:42.70
— Borutski, Tristan ST Matthew NT
— Carlson, Ian ST Matthew NT
— Eil, Michael Immaculata NT
— Gallagher, Matthew Notre Dame NT
— Yammine, Paul ST Patrick NT
— Ngarachu, Adrian Lester B Pearson NT
— Garalde, Martin Notre Dame NT
— Rene, Johnny ST Patrick NT
— Lincoln, Ryan Sacred Heart NT
— Egilo, Jonathan Sacred Heart NT
— Clayton, Jackson ST Paul NT
— Wynnyk, Jessica Mother Theresa NT
— Walsh, Brian All Saints NT
— Twolan, Robbie All Saints NT
— Lee Bryan-Bradley, Kalen Mother Theresa NT
— Gillis, Jordan ST Mark NT
— Milne, Brett ST Joseph NT
— Nadon, Felix Samuel-Genest NT
— Varrin, Derek ST Mark NT
— Rassi, Christopher Franco-Ouest NT
— King, Aaron ST Paul NT
— Plourde, Danny Beatrice-Desloge NT

Boys 1500 Meter Run BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Oakes, Alex ST Joseph 5:18.56
2 White, Jaime Samuel-Genest 5:22.51
3 Walsh, Brian All Saints 5:25.86
4 Therens, Nick Frank Ryan 5:26.27
5 Toichoa-Fulford, Raphael ST Peter 5:26.33
6 Layne, Elliot Frank Ryan 5:27.43
7 Clayton, Jackson ST Paul 5:28.36
8 Duvall, Braden Jean Vanier 5:29.61
9 Perron, Christian ST Peter 5:31.23
10 Cross, Brett Mother Theresa 5:33.09
11 Ngarachu, Adrian Lester B Pearson 5:34.79
12 Eil, Michael Immaculata 5:35.29
— Newel, Ryan ST Patrick NT
— Grandinetti, Olivier Immaculata NT
— Romain, Mathieu Samuel-Genest NT
— Sousbly, Colin Lester B Pearson NT
— Dicapua, Andrew ST Patrick NT
— Van Den Hoeven, Andrew ST Matthew NT
— Pilon, Carrington Notre Dame NT
— Stroud, Evan Notre Dame NT
— Thuwaini, Ali ST Paul NT
— Wynnyk, Jessica Mother Theresa NT
— Graham, Eric Franco-Ouest NT
— Walker, Rielly Sacred Heart NT
— Kyte, John All Saints NT
— Egilo, Jonathan Sacred Heart NT
— Bonnor, Joshua ST Mark NT
— Dubeau, Josh ST Michael Fitzr NT
— Sokolowski, Jason ST Mark NT
— Hardy, Charles Franco-Ouest NT
— Milne, Brett ST Joseph NT

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay BANTAM
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 52.79q 1
2 Lester B Pearson ‘A’ 53.87q 2
3 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 54.57q 2
4 ST Patrick ‘A’ 55.12q 2
5 Immaculata ‘A’ 55.75q 1
6 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 56.42q 1
7 Notre Dame ‘A’ 56.60q 3
8 ST Mark ‘A’ 56.74q 3
9 Mother Theresa ‘A’ 56.98 1
10 Jean Vanier ‘A’ 57.54 3
11 ST Paul ‘A’ 57.63 3
12 Beatrice-Desloges ‘A’ 57.93 2
13 ST Peter ‘A’ 58.23 1
14 All Saints ‘A’ 58.84 2
15 ST Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:04.06 3
— Franco-Ouest ‘A’ DQ 1

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay BANTAM
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 53.02
2 Lester B Pearson ‘A’ 54.36
3 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 54.86
4 Notre Dame ‘A’ 56.24
5 ST Mark ‘A’ 56.61
6 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 56.76
7 ST Patrick ‘A’ 56.80
— Immaculata ‘A’ DQ

Boys Distance Medley BANTAM
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 4:52.77
2 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 4:53.26
3 All Saints ‘A’ 4:59.36
4 ST Joseph ‘A’ 5:07.27
5 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 5:10.91
6 ST Patrick ‘A’ 5:14.45
7 Immaculata ‘A’ 5:16.66
8 ST Matthew ‘A’ 5:41.86

Boys High Jump BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jarvis, Patrick Holy Trinity 1.49m
2 Ndahiro, Kevin ST Patrick 1.48m
3 Clarke, Terrel Jean Vanier 1.44m
4 Breen, Chris ST Paul 1.42m
5 Goodyear, Dylan ST Peter J1.42m
6 Maika, David All Saints 1.38m
7 Le Henaff, Pierre Alain Beatrice-Desloge J1.38m
7 St. Pierre, Zachary ST Peter J1.38m
7 Rintoul, Nicholas Franco-Ouest J1.38m
10 Lecavalier, Shawn Sacred Heart 1.35m
10 Ntivumbura, Yvan Marcel Samuel-Genest 1.35m
10 Newel, Ryan ST Patrick 1.35m
10 Williamsen, Joseph All Saints 1.35m
10 Elange, Magloire Franco-Ouest 1.35m
15 Neshcov, Connor Holy Trinity 1.30m
15 Sullivan, Nolan Mother Theresa 1.30m
15 Thelusma, Loukensy Samuel-Genest 1.30m
18 MacDonald, Sandy Immaculata 1.25m
18 Lincoln, Ryan Sacred Heart 1.25m
18 Bernal Quintero, Pablo Lester B Pearson 1.25m
18 Petrie, Ryan Mother Theresa 1.25m
18 Graeme, Carss ST Mark 1.25m
18 Carroll, Braydon ST Michael Fitzr 1.25m
24 Sparks, Stephen Frank Ryan 1.20m
24 Campbell, Kurtis Immaculata 1.20m
26 Lavoie, Julian ST Matthew 1.15m
26 Mankowski, Peter ST Michael Fitzr 1.15m
26 Menton, Michael ST Mark 1.15m
29 Patenaude, Sylvain Beatrice-Desloge 1.10m
29 Tolentino, Jhon Jean Vanier 1.10m

Boys Long Jump BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Leduc, Kyle Sacred Heart 4.74m
1 Mbuyamba, Sylvain Lester B Pearson 4.74m
3 Butler, Justin Frank Ryan 4.57m
4 Castillo, Elias Notre Dame 4.56m
5 Azzi, Jason Samuel-Genest 4.43m
6 Balaba, Patrick Lester B Pearson 4.39m
7 Alen, Mitchell Frank Ryan 4.29m
8 Herve, Jean ST Patrick 4.24m
9 Viera, Braiden Sacred Heart 4.18m
9 Branch, Eric Beatrice-Desloge 4.18m
11 McLean, Kurtis Mother Theresa 4.17m
12 Williamsen, Joseph All Saints 4.14m
13 St.Pierre, Zachary ST Peter 4.10m
14 Petrie, Ryan Mother Theresa 4.08m
15 Seguin, Joel ST Patrick 4.04m
16 Cornwall, Cameron ST Paul 3.98m
17 Villamayor, Steven Immaculata 3.92m
18 Lazaro, Francisco ST Peter 3.87m
18 Carroll, Braydon ST Michael Fitzr 3.87m
20 Hadish, Joseph Notre Dame 3.86m
21 Kirkpatrick, Chris Jean Vanier 3.83m
22 Letts, Connor ST Mark 3.81m
23 Koshlev, Evgeni Holy Trinity 3.75m
24 Oscanesi, Joey Franco-Ouest 3.71m
25 Wakefield, MACK ST Matthew 3.69m
26 Wong, Brendan Holy Trinity 3.49m
27 Lamadelaine, Ricky Jean Vanier 3.46m
28 Bruneau, Kurt ST Michael Fitzr 3.18m
29 Lavoie, Julian ST Matthew 2.88m

Boys Shot Put BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Vincent, Mark Sacred Heart 10.86m
2 De Vito, Daniele ST Joseph 10.56m
3 Birkwood, Liam Frank Ryan 10.35m
4 Wehbe, Issa Jean Vanier 10.28m
5 Bradley, Kody ST Paul 10.19m
6 Martel, Simon Samuel-Genest 10.16m
7 Lecavalier, Shawn Sacred Heart 10.11m
8 Koshlev, Evgeni Holy Trinity 10.07m
9 Tohme, Omar Beatrice-Desloge 10.06m
10 Leahy, Peter Notre Dame 9.99m
11 Belizaire, Rony Franco-Ouest 9.88m
12 Smith, Jeremy Holy Trinity 9.68m
13 Najm, Michael Samuel-Genest 9.62m
14 Pierscianowshi, Jacob ST Patrick 9.31m
15 MacKenzie, Clyde ST Michael Fitzr 9.24m
16 Lundi, Reginald Beatrice-Desloge 9.21m
17 Marinkovic, Mate Frank Ryan 9.08m
18 De La Merced, Giulian All Saints 8.99m
19 Ragavan, Peerashana Mother Theresa 8.71m
20 Campbell, Kurtis Immaculata 8.59m
21 Saulnier, Cody Lester B Pearson 8.48m
22 Collins, Ryan ST Peter 8.43m
23 Benoit, Mark ST Joseph 8.29m
24 Deveraux, Josh ST Mark 8.22m
25 MacDonald, Sandy Immaculata 7.98m
26 Hadish, Joseph Notre Dame 7.96m
27 Di Alessandro, Chris ST Patrick 7.78m
28 Dominique, Noah ST Mark 7.66m
29 McNeil, Joel Franco-Ouest 7.59m
30 Racine, Josh Jean Vanier 7.38m
31 Defranco, Michele Mother Theresa 5.95m
32 Sands, Christian ST Michael Fitzr 4.99m
— Egan, Connor Lester B Pearson ND

Boys Discus Throw BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Birkwood, Liam Frank Ryan 29.19m
2 Leahy, Peter Notre Dame 22.80m
3 Maika, David All Saints 21.84m
4 Buljan, Filip Sacred Heart 21.10m
5 Vincent, Mark Sacred Heart 20.84m
6 Grandinetti, Olivier Immaculata 19.80m
7 Jaworski, Kyle ST Peter 18.31m
8 Collins, Ryan ST Peter 18.30m
9 Marinkovic, Mate Frank Ryan 17.85m
10 Mullan-Boudreau, Ciaran Immaculata 17.29m
11 Williams, Carter Notre Dame 17.18m
12 De La Merced, Giulian All Saints 16.78m
13 Nguyen, Bryan ST Paul 16.34m
14 Benoit, Mark ST Joseph 15.45m
15 Myette, Chris Jean Vanier 14.90m
16 Racine, Josh Jean Vanier 13.35m
17 Pekary, James ST Mark 13.22m
18 Osborne, Kienan ST Joseph 9.93m
19 Lance, Kirk ST Paul 8.72m

Boys 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Medina, Daniel Samuel-Genest 12.36q 5
2 Jean-Jacques, Denray Jean Vanier 12.39q 1
3 Pierre, Hudson Beatrice-Desloge 12.41q 1
4 Valencia, Andrew Immaculata 12.58q 5
5 Allard, Philippe Beatrice-Desloge 12.78q 3
6 Leug, Kevin All Saints 12.84q 4
7 Meighan, Curtis ST Peter 12.85q 5
8 Deschamps, Luc Franco-Ouest 12.86q 5
9 Tshibangu, Jonathan Notre Dame 12.92 5
10 Lesway, Brandon Franco-Ouest 12.96 3
11 Inocencio, Justin ST Patrick 13.01 3
12 Sauve, Adam Mother Theresa 13.12 1
13 Floccari, Josh Frank Ryan 13.18 4
14 Evrard, Krantz ST Patrick 13.23 4
15 Armstrong, Robert Holy Trinity 13.23 2
16 Dapaah, Phil All Saints 13.26 3
17 Robinson, Jayden Frank Ryan 13.38 5
18 Rozman, Ben ST Matthew 13.46 2
19 Nguyen, Andy Holy Trinity 13.50 1
20 Campbell, James ST Paul 13.57 2
21 Wong, Alex Samuel-Genest 13.63 2
22 Bactol, Lynden Mother Theresa 13.69 2
23 Sokolowski, Alex ST Mark 13.75 4
24 Cadet, Mayson Notre Dame 13.76 2
25 Romano, Gio Sacred Heart 13.91 4
26 Fowler, Zach ST Matthew 14.15 4
27 Sanders, Jeremy ST Paul 15.28 3
28 Lucas, Webley ST Joseph 16.02 3
— McDonald, Ryan Immaculata DNF 1

Boys 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jean-Jacques, Denray Jean Vanier 12.47
2 Pierre, Hudson Beatrice-Desloge 12.62
3 Medina, Daniel Samuel-Genest 12.63
4 Valencia, Andrew Immaculata 12.64
5 Meighan, Curtis ST Peter 12.90
6 Leug, Kevin All Saints 13.01
7 Allard, Philippe Beatrice-Desloge 13.12

Boys 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jean-Jacques, Denray Jean Vanier 25.24q 5
2 Walsh, Daniel Lester B Pearson 25.87q 5
3 Deschamps, Luc Franco-Ouest 26.06q 2
4 Pancel, Nathan Lester B Pearson 26.50q 4
5 Decloux, Sean ST Peter 26.98q 3
6 Lesway, Brandon Franco-Ouest 27.02q 5
7 Plante, Yannick Beatrice-Desloge 27.18q 1
8 Leclerc, Alex Beatrice-Desloge 27.33q 2
9 Tshibangu, Jonathan Notre Dame 27.62 4
10 Ferris, Matthew Samuel-Genest 27.66 1
11 Boudreau, Keagan Sacred Heart 27.73 3
12 Ouelette, Chad Immaculata 27.85 2
13 Robinson, Jayden Frank Ryan 28.05 2
14 La Riccia, Leo All Saints 28.12 3
15 Paquette, Brad Frank Ryan 28.14 3
16 Romano, Gio Sacred Heart 28.58 2
17 Currey, Dylan Mother Theresa 28.60 2
18 Kealy, William Notre Dame 28.77 3
19 Smallwood, Nik ST Mark 28.84 5
20 Moeun, Brenden Mother Theresa 29.13 1
21 Pfeffer, Matthew ST Peter 29.27 1
22 Masimba, Chad ST Patrick 29.59 3
23 Devine, Riley All Saints 29.80 4
24 Cole, Jack Holy Trinity 29.92 1
25 Martino, Rowen Immaculata 30.32 1
26 Sanders, Jeremy ST Paul 30.84 1
27 Gazo, Matt ST Paul 30.93 5
28 McCluskey, Jake ST Mark 31.12 4
29 Carlson, Tyler ST Matthew 31.18 2
30 Hassar, Michael ST Matthew 31.38 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jean-Jacques, Denray Jean Vanier 25.68
2 Deschamps, Luc Franco-Ouest 26.12
3 Walsh, Daniel Lester B Pearson 26.26
4 Pancel, Nathan Lester B Pearson 26.81
5 Lesway, Brandon Franco-Ouest 27.06
6 Decloux, Sean ST Peter 27.19
7 Plante, Yannick Beatrice-Desloge 27.63
8 Leclerc, Alex Beatrice-Desloge 29.15

Boys 400 Meter Run MIDGET
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hashem, Patrik ST Patrick 1:01.00 4
2 McDonald, Ryan Immaculata 1:01.13 3
3 Guillemette, Raphael Franco-Ouest 1:01.74 3
4 Plante, Yannick Beatrice-Desloge 1:02.28 2
5 Lawan, Geoff Lester B Pearson 1:03.68 3
6 Chilton, Adam All Saints 1:03.87 3
7 Armstrong, Robert Holy Trinity 1:03.94 1
8 Mendoza, Jose ST Patrick 1:04.05 2
9 Swenson, Mike ST Paul 1:04.15 5
10 Decloux, Sean ST Peter 1:04.56 1
11 Landry, Matthew Franco-Ouest 1:04.99 5
12 Ly, Wardrer Notre Dame 1:05.48 3
13 Sokolowski, Alex ST Mark 1:05.53 3
14 Ouelette, Chad Immaculata 1:05.54 1
15 Sanford, Mathieu Beatrice-Desloge 1:05.57 5
16 Cole, Jack Holy Trinity 1:05.80 2
17 Duong, Thomas Mother Theresa 1:05.84 4
18 Dooley, Elliott Frank Ryan 1:06.02 1
19 Conceicao, Carlos Sacred Heart 1:06.16 2
20 McCloskey, Nick ST Matthew 1:06.43 4
21 Dale, Alex ST Matthew 1:06.46 5
22 Pfeffer, Matthew ST Peter 1:07.35 5
23 Abboud, Francois Samuel-Genest 1:07.85 3
24 Bactol, Lynden Mother Theresa 1:08.35 1
25 Mekarski, Christopher Notre Dame 1:08.89 4
26 Thompson, Chris Sacred Heart 1:09.18 4
27 Devine, Riley All Saints 1:09.90 2
28 Lucas, Webley ST Joseph 1:26.94 2

Boys 800 Meter Run MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Charles, Jamhll Samuel-Genest 2:24.44
2 Guillemette, Raphael Franco-Ouest 2:30.64
3 Ly, Wardrer Notre Dame 2:32.17
4 Landry, Matthew Franco-Ouest 2:34.08
5 Robidoux, Travis Mother Theresa 2:34.87
6 Bourbonniere, Josh Holy Trinity 2:35.38
7 Perry, Jordan Sacred Heart 2:36.65
8 MacFayden, Adam ST Paul 2:36.78
9 Oakes, Alex ST Joseph 2:37.91
10 Farrel, Wiliam Justin All Saints 2:40.33
11 Lutaaya, Michael Immaculata 2:40.44
12 Hagamayer, Kevin Holy Trinity 2:40.89
— Boileau, Nick Notre Dame NT
— Rockwell, Thomas ST Matthew NT
— Kyte, Hayden Immaculata NT
— Eslami-Amirabadi, Vargha ST Patrick NT
— MacDonald, Chris Lester B Pearson NT
— Hashem, Patrik ST Patrick NT
— Dooley, Elliott Frank Ryan NT
— Owen, Borden ST Matthew NT
— Weatherall, Kyle Frank Ryan NT
— Dinardo, Derek ST Paul NT
— Lee, Kevin Mother Theresa NT
— McCaskill, Josh ST Michael Fitzr NT
— Kostvniuk, Daniel All Saints NT
— Charbot, Joshua Sacred Heart NT
— Ressler, Emmanuel ST Mark NT
— Gaudet, Josh ST Mark NT
— Kiebbi, Jessi Samuel-Genest NT
— Smith, Dylan Beatrice-Desloge NT
— Sanford, Mathieu Beatrice-Desloge NT

Boys 1500 Meter Run MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Meighan, Curtis ST Peter 4:57.85
2 Legault, Chris ST Peter 4:59.50
3 Kostvniuk, Daniel All Saints 5:04.55
4 Bourbonniere, Josh Holy Trinity 5:05.35
5 McCluskey, Jake ST Mark 5:07.24
6 Lawan, Geoff Lester B Pearson 5:09.47
— Sequira, Laurent Immaculata NT
— Moya, Markus Notre Dame NT
— Kiebbi, Jessi Samuel-Genest NT
— Middleton, Matt Jean Vanier NT
— Burrowes, Avery Immaculata NT
— Larocque, Hugo Samuel-Genest NT
— Gutman, Josh Frank Ryan NT
— Saunders, Vaughn Frank Ryan NT
— Campeau, Alex ST Patrick NT
— Hebert, Brandon ST Patrick NT
— MacDonald, Chris Lester B Pearson NT
— Mekarski, Christopher Notre Dame NT
— Rockwell, Thomas ST Matthew NT
— Naranjo, Jairo Mother Theresa NT
— Ayre, Callum Mother Theresa NT
— Dinardo, Derek ST Paul NT
— MacFayden, Adam ST Paul NT
— Thompson, Chris Sacred Heart NT
— Price, Jon All Saints NT
— Charbot, Joshua Sacred Heart NT
— Piccioli, Julian ST Joseph NT
— Smith, Dylan Beatrice-Desloge NT
— Campbell, Devin ST Mark NT
— Girard, Eric Franco-Ouest NT
— Cloutier, Brady Franco-Ouest NT
— Carrier, Lee Holy Trinity NT

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay MIDGET
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 50.95q 2
2 Beatrice-Desloges ‘A’ 51.85q 3
3 Lester B Pearson ‘A’ 52.62q 2
4 All Saints ‘A’ 52.97q 2
5 ST Patrick ‘A’ 53.63q 3
6 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 53.68q 2
7 Franco-Ouest ‘A’ 53.86q 1
8 Mother Theresa ‘A’ 54.38q 1
9 Immaculata ‘A’ 54.73 1
10 ST Peter ‘A’ 55.03 1
11 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 55.40 2
12 Notre Dame ‘A’ 55.45 3
13 ST Paul ‘A’ 58.25 3
14 ST Matthew ‘A’ 58.70 2
— Jean Vanier ‘A’ DQ 1

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay MIDGET
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Beatrice-Desloges ‘A’ 51.55
2 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 51.65
3 ST Patrick ‘A’ 53.97
4 Franco-Ouest ‘A’ 54.04
5 All Saints ‘A’ 54.28
6 Lester B Pearson ‘A’ 54.50
7 Mother Theresa ‘A’ 54.52
8 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 54.69

Boys Distance Medley MIDGET
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Immaculata ‘A’ 4:45.65
2 ST Patrick ‘A’ 4:47.30
3 All Saints ‘A’ 4:51.49
4 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 4:56.75
5 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 4:57.73
6 ST Matthew ‘A’ 5:06.60
7 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 5:06.66

Boys High Jump MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Charles, Jamhll Samuel-Genest 1.80m
2 Field, Justin ST Mark 1.70m
3 Bennett, Daniel ST Peter 1.65m
4 Lalonde, Joseph Frank Ryan 1.60m
5 Lortie, Bruno Beatrice-Desloge 1.55m
6 Oliviera, Anthony Samuel-Genest J1.55m
7 Cooligado, Michael ST Matthew 1.50m
7 Auguste, Etienne Franco-Ouest 1.50m
7 Allard, Philippe Beatrice-Desloge 1.50m
7 Campos, Tim ST Patrick 1.50m
7 Price, Jon All Saints 1.50m
7 Gilmour, Kendrick Lester B Pearson 1.50m
13 Rousso, Chris Sacred Heart 1.45m
13 Vincente, Andrew All Saints 1.45m
13 Smallwood, Nik ST Mark 1.45m
13 Buda, Dante Frank Ryan 1.45m
13 Millet, Chad ST Matthew 1.45m
13 McAleer, Devon Mother Theresa 1.45m
19 Kellaway, Matthew Holy Trinity 1.40m
19 Tshibangu, Jonathan Notre Dame 1.40m
19 Perry, Jordan Sacred Heart 1.40m
22 Kmetic, Evan ST Peter 1.35m
22 Reyes, Josh Mother Theresa 1.35m
22 Padilla, Benito ST Paul 1.35m
22 Turpin, Brandon ST Michael Fitzr 1.35m
22 Lutaaya, Michael Immaculata 1.35m
22 Sentsisen, Alex Franco-Ouest 1.35m
28 Manuel, JP Lester B Pearson 1.30m
28 Stairs, Matthew Holy Trinity 1.30m

Boys Long Jump MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Valencia, Andrew Immaculata 5.20m
2 Medina, Daniel Samuel-Genest 5.05m
3 Lortie, Bruno Beatrice-Desloge 5.01m
4 Owen, Borden ST Matthew 5.00m
5 Doxtater, Andrew Notre Dame 4.90m
6 Leug, Kevin All Saints 4.85m
7 Pierre, Hudson Beatrice-Desloge 4.83m
8 Boudreau, Keagan Sacred Heart 4.80m
8 Dapaah, Phil All Saints 4.80m
10 Auguste, Etienne Franco-Ouest 4.65m
10 Evrard, Krantz ST Patrick 4.65m
12 Bergin, Eric Mother Theresa 4.64m
13 Sentsisen, Alex Franco-Ouest 4.57m
14 Priddle, Matthew Frank Ryan 4.43m
15 Dale, Alex ST Matthew 4.33m
16 Allard, Pat ST Paul 4.25m
17 Nowacki, Damian ST Patrick 4.20m
17 Bochert, Ryan Holy Trinity 4.20m
19 Arbuckel, Cody Frank Ryan 4.18m
20 Chiarelli, David Mother Theresa 4.11m
21 Hass, Troy Sacred Heart 4.06m
22 Kellaway, Matthew Holy Trinity 4.01m
23 Charlebois, Jordan Jean Vanier 4.00m
24 Pion, Joseph Jean Vanier 3.94m
25 MacFayden, Adam ST Paul 3.92m
26 Fergusson, Doug ST Michael Fitzr 3.66m
27 Campbell, Devin ST Mark 3.65m
28 Moya, Markus Notre Dame 2.70m

Boys Shot Put MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Oliviera, Anthony Samuel-Genest 11.83m
2 Ankou, Eli Beatrice-Desloge 11.80m
3 Shannon, Dustin Sacred Heart 10.96m
4 McClellan, Calum Frank Ryan 10.92m
5 Leduc, Francis Franco-Ouest 10.85m
6 Jordan, Kyle Franco-Ouest 10.66m
7 EL Choufo, Justin Mother Theresa 10.56m
8 Theriault, Tyler Frank Ryan 10.53m
9 MacNeil, Keegan Sacred Heart 10.30m
10 Sambard, Troy ST Patrick 10.18m
11 Wong, Zach ST Paul 10.08m
12 Wright, Colton Lester B Pearson 10.05m
12 Duong, Thomas Mother Theresa 10.05m
14 Scott, Daniel Beatrice-Desloge 9.63m
15 Cowan, Shane All Saints 9.56m
16 Kivel, Matt All Saints 9.53m
17 Carpio, Jed Immaculata 9.37m
18 Sousbly, Andrew Lester B Pearson 9.30m
19 Borutskie, Zach ST Michael Fitzr 9.27m
19 Bochert, Ryan Holy Trinity 9.27m
21 Belanger, Shawn Jean Vanier 9.13m
22 Chiasson, Gilbert Jean Vanier 8.90m
23 Aubry, Daniel ST Paul 8.58m
23 Arnold, Daniel ST Peter 8.58m
25 Myers, Natu ST Patrick 8.53m
26 Edouard, Edwin Holy Trinity 8.47m
27 Desjardins, Tyler Immaculata 8.46m
28 Russell, Wesley ST Michael Fitzr 8.38m
29 Tremblay, Christopher Notre Dame 8.27m

Boys Discus Throw MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Floccari, Josh Frank Ryan 30.17m
2 MacNeil, Keegan Sacred Heart 26.89m
3 Belanger, Shawn Jean Vanier 24.96m
4 Shannon, Dustin Sacred Heart 23.97m
5 Kivel, Matt All Saints 23.76m
6 Lefort, Reilly ST Paul 23.33m
7 Bochert, Ryan Holy Trinity 22.65m
8 Kyte, Hayden Immaculata 22.44m
9 Gremli, Desean Mother Theresa 21.49m
10 Mullen, Connor ST Paul 21.04m
11 Theriault, Tyler Frank Ryan 20.67m
12 Da Costa, Harrison All Saints 20.44m
13 Bobal, Kaylum Immaculata 19.04m
14 Arnold, Daniel ST Peter 17.39m
15 Letts, Shane ST Mark 15.14m
16 Beyer, Connor Mother Theresa 14.59m
17 Sherriffs, Connor ST Mark 13.25m