2009 – Championnat scolaire regional



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 12/06/2009 04:52 PM
Championnat scolaire régional 2009 – 11/06/2009
Blainville, Qc
Results

Event 1 Girls 80 Meter Dash 5e
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bacon, Camille 98 Académie Ste 12.47q 10
2 Blackburn, Pénélope 98 Académie Ste 12.51q 7
3 Hudon, Frédérique 97 De la Seigne 12.68q 5
4 figliuzzi, vicki 98 De Fontaineb 12.89q 3
5 Morency, Josiane 98 Académie Ste 12.95q 8
6 Hurtubise, Catherine 98 De la Seigne 12.97q 1
7 Calabro, Sabrina 98 Franklin Hil 12.99q 3
8 Gravel, Laurence 98 Académie Ste 13.00q 6
9 Dubois, Alyssa 98 Laurentian E 13.00q 7
10 Chabauty, Penny 98 Morin Height 13.02q 1
11 Paquin, Geneviève 98 Académie Ste 13.05q 9
12 Medeiros, Sarah 97 Franklin Hil 13.08q 4
13 Marcil, Carolane 98 Du Moulin 13.16 2
14 brunet, Pénélope 97 De Fontaineb 13.22 1
15 Legros, Stéphanie 97 Du Moulin 13.24 9
16 Courcelles, Megan 98 Laurentia (S 13.36 8
17 Bernard, Stacy 97 Des Perséide 13.40 2
18 Dias, Gabriela 97 Du Moulin 13.41 3
19 tardif, lorie-anne 98 De Fontaineb 13.45 3
20 Lessard, Jessica 97 St-Pierre 13.51 5
21 L’Heureux, Maude 97 St-Jude 13.55 5
22 belanger, megane 98 Des Pins (Ok 13.56 2
23 breault-mallette, jeanne 98 Des Pins (Ok 13.62 1
24 Dubois, Daphney 97 Franklin Hil 13.68 10
25 Baribeau, Ariane 99 De la Seigne 13.72 6
26 Roberge, Ariane 97 Franklin Hil 13.74 7
27 patel, manisha 97 Souvenir (La 13.75 9
28 beaudry, jade 97 Des Pins (Ok 13.78 9
29 Gauthier, Juliette 98 École de L’E 13.81 4
30 Lambert, Chloé 98 Village des 13.86 1
31 Labelle, Corinne 98 Village des 13.86 9
32 kingsbury-fournier, raph 99 De Fontaineb 13.87 10
33 lebel, marie Du Moulin 14.01 10
34 Desjardins, Julie 98 Des Perséide 14.02 4
35 schonfelder, heidi 98 Souvenir (La 14.03 4
36 neculita, andreéea 98 De Fontaineb 14.12 3
37 Glen Walker, Nadia 98 Morin Height 14.16 10
38 Paulini, Kayla 97 Laurentian E 14.17 1
39 stritzkowski, karyne 97 Des Pins (Ok 14.20 8
40 Gaudreault, Stéphanie 98 Du Moulin 14.20 5
41 Turnbull, Carson 98 Laurentian E 14.32 8
42 caron-rocque, eve-lyne 98 Des Pins (Ok 14.39 4
43 Parent, Angélie 97 Laurentian E 14.55 7
44 Vaillancourt, Emilie 98 Laurentia (S 14.58 8
45 tsoklis, nicole 99 Souvenir (La 14.66 4
46 Dorion, Marilou 98 St-Pierre 14.79 6
47 Rondeau-Perron, Mégane 98 St-Pierre 14.82 5
48 Iafigliola, Laura 97 Laurentian E 14.87 5
49 Pisano, Kalena 98 Morin Height 15.04 2
50 patel, tejal 97 Souvenir (La 15.11 2
51 Bernier, Maxim 98 St-Pierre 15.53 2
52 Soucy, Elaine 98 Des Perséide 15.82 10
53 Lachapelle-Pelletier, Ca 98 St-Pierre 15.93 6
54 Corrigan, Meghan 98 Laurentian E 15.95 7
55 Fhiyil, Mouna 98 De la Seigne 16.57 6
56 Kirkpatrick, Haily 98 Morin Height 16.75 8
— Lauzon-Turpin, Karolane 97 Des Perséide DQ 7
— Labreque, Anne-Julie 97 St-Pierre X14.29 3

Event 1 Girls 80 Meter Dash 5e
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Bacon, Camille 98 Académie Ste 12.16q 1
2 Blackburn, Pénélope 98 Académie Ste 12.40q 2
3 Hudon, Frédérique 97 De la Seigne 12.44q 2
4 Medeiros, Sarah 97 Franklin Hil 12.58q 1
5 figliuzzi, vicki 98 De Fontaineb 12.68q 1
6 Gravel, Laurence 98 Académie Ste 12.71q 1
7 Morency, Josiane 98 Académie Ste 12.87 1
8 Dubois, Alyssa 98 Laurentian E 12.89 1
9 Paquin, Geneviève 98 Académie Ste 12.92 2
10 Hurtubise, Catherine 98 De la Seigne 12.94 2
11 Calabro, Sabrina 98 Franklin Hil 12.96 2
12 Chabauty, Penny 98 Morin Height 13.15 2

Event 1 Girls 80 Meter Dash 5e
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Bacon, Camille 98 Académie Ste 12.29 9
2 Hudon, Frédérique 97 De la Seigne 12.43 7
3 Blackburn, Pénélope 98 Académie Ste 12.51 6
4 Medeiros, Sarah 97 Franklin Hil 12.70 5
5 Gravel, Laurence 98 Académie Ste 12.84 4
6 figliuzzi, vicki 98 De Fontaineb 13.22 3

Event 2 Boys 80 Meter Dash 5e
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 edmond, myles 97 Souvenir (La 12.45q 11
2 Denoncourt, Aleksi 97 Académie Ste 12.51q 5
3 poirier, alec 98 De Fontaineb 12.72q 9
4 Dubois-Guernon, Samuel 98 Village des 12.74q 6
5 Granger, Hans 98 Académie Ste 12.79q 7
6 Durand, Maxence 98 Du Moulin 12.80q 13
7 Cochrane, christopher 97 De Fontaineb 12.87q 4
8 Lupien, Cédrik 98 Franklin Hil 12.88q 1
9 Roy, Jason 97 De la Seigne 12.99q 2
10 Lajeunesse, Francis 98 Académie Ste 12.99q 8
11 Vinette, Jean-Christophe 97 Académie Ste 13.03q 2
12 Verner, Philippe 97 Académie Ste 13.03q 9
13 Bernard, Jonathan 98 Village des 13.07 12
14 Tchomba, Valéry-Drice 97 St-Pierre 13.14 9
15 Naud, Louis 98 Franklin Hil 13.15 2
16 Leclerc, Dominic 98 Des Perséide 13.17 4
17 Ionno, Alexandre 98 Franklin Hil 13.17 13
18 Fafard, Étienne 98 De la Seigne 13.20 10
19 Kluke, Jacob 98 Laurentian E 13.21 12
20 Desmarais, Antoine 98 Du Moulin 13.24 12
21 Caron, Nicolas 97 De la Seigne 13.25 3
22 dupont, andrew 97 Des Pins (Ok 13.29 10
23 Ruiz, Xazier 97 De la Seigne 13.30 13
24 Marcelet, Olivier 98 Du Moulin 13.37 5
25 Sou, Akinan 98 Du Moulin 13.38 4
26 toueg, alexandre 98 De Fontaineb 13.40 7
27 Savoie, Lou 97 Village des 13.45 6
28 Lussier, Jagori 97 Laurentia (S 13.45 9
29 Labonté, Alexis 97 École de L’E 13.47 2
30 Langlois, Brad 97 Franklin Hil 13.49 8
31 Duguid, Tyler 97 Morin Height 13.57 9
32 puglisi, kamran 97 Souvenir (La 13.59 6
33 bougie, philippe 98 Des Pins (Ok 13.60 9
34 Warwick, Dylan 98 Laurentian E 13.61 11
35 Savoie, Alec 97 École de L’E 13.63 10
36 lewis, olivier 98 De Fontaineb 13.68 1
37 Bastien, William 97 Laurentia (S 13.75 7
38 Hamelin, Alex 98 St-Pierre 13.79 5
39 lefrançois, olivier 99 De Fontaineb 13.82 2
40 Brunet, Guillaume 98 St-Pierre 13.88 1
41 Cassivi, Derek 98 Des Perséide 13.97 13
42 despres, jeremy 98 Des Pins (Ok 14.02 2
43 Brunet, Charles 98 St-Pierre 14.04 6
44 Lebrun, Joshua 98 Morin Height 14.09 1
45 Lemire-Chapleau, Félix 98 St-Jude 14.15 10
46 Munares-Espinoza, David 99 De la Seigne 14.16 8
47 Kopajko, Jeremy 98 Des Perséide 14.17 5
48 bertrand, charles 98 Des Pins (Ok 14.17 7
49 koutavos, michael 99 Souvenir (La 14.22 3
50 Régi, Damien 98 Village des 14.31 11
51 Ilott, Liam 98 École de L’E 14.36 3
52 Garthecole, Simcha 98 Morin Height 14.39 11
53 Ronda, James 97 St-Jude 14.43 3
54 McPhee, Kristopher 97 Laurentian E 14.44 7
55 Forbes, Tommy 98 Laurentian E 14.50 13
56 Raymond-L’Heureux, Alex 97 St-Pierre 14.51 7
57 Lepage, Tirry 97 St-Jude 14.52 3
58 maisonneuve, felix 97 Des Pins (Ok 14.63 4
59 Couturier, Vincent 97 St-Pierre 14.66 4
60 mcdonald, max 96 Morin Height 14.68 8
61 La Salle, Charles 98 St-Jude 14.78 5
62 Black, Shane 98 Laurentian E 14.82 3
63 holley, jordan 99 Morin Height 15.23 6
64 Marquis-Masson, Brandon 98 St-Pierre 15.24 12
65 Lamoureux, Félix 98 École de L’E 15.91 5
66 Lahaie, Mathieu 98 St-Pierre 17.48 13
67 fengos, basile 99 Souvenir (La 17.55 10
— Frigault, Gregory 98 Laurentian E DQ 1

Event 2 Boys 80 Meter Dash 5e
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Denoncourt, Aleksi 97 Académie Ste 12.35q 1
2 Granger, Hans 98 Académie Ste 12.36q 2
3 poirier, alec 98 De Fontaineb 12.42q 1
4 Cochrane, christopher 97 De Fontaineb 12.55q 1
5 edmond, myles 97 Souvenir (La 12.58q 2
6 Dubois-Guernon, Samuel 98 Village des 12.59q 2
7 Vinette, Jean-Christophe 97 Académie Ste 12.60 1
8 Lupien, Cédrik 98 Franklin Hil 12.62 2
9 Lajeunesse, Francis 98 Académie Ste 12.84 1
10 Durand, Maxence 98 Du Moulin 12.85 1
11 Verner, Philippe 97 Académie Ste 13.05 2
12 Roy, Jason 97 De la Seigne 13.18 2

Event 2 Boys 80 Meter Dash 5e
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Granger, Hans 98 Académie Ste 12.40 9
2 Denoncourt, Aleksi 97 Académie Ste 12.47 7
3 edmond, myles 97 Souvenir (La 12.59 6
4 poirier, alec 98 De Fontaineb 12.71 5
5 Cochrane, christopher 97 De Fontaineb 12.82 4
6 Dubois-Guernon, Samuel 98 Village des 13.16 3

Event 3 Girls 80 Meter Dash 6e
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 kary, betty 96 Souvenir (La 12.20q 6
2 Jarry, Ysabelle 97 Académie Ste 12.21q 6
3 Pelletier, Eugénie 97 Du Moulin 12.23q 3
4 Wistaff, Shanny 97 École de L’E 12.27q 7
5 Aquin-Richard, Annie 97 Laurentian E 12.33q 9
6 Boulanger, Tamara 96 Académie Ste 12.34q 6
7 Vargas Dias, Vanessa 96 Franklin Hil 12.44q 2
8 Proietti, Amilia 96 Franklin Hil 12.63q 2
9 Renaud, Chloé 97 Du Moulin 12.63q 5
10 Rivard, Catherine 97 De la Seigne 12.66q 1
11 Côté, Marie-Noelle 97 De la Seigne 12.70q 9
12 hopkins, madison 96 Souvenir (La 12.74q 10
13 Moisan, Sophie 98 Du Moulin 12.90 5
14 Marquez, Valéria 96 Du Moulin 12.90 10
15 Beucher, Josiane 96 École de L’E 12.90 2
16 tambakis, nicole 97 Souvenir (La 12.95 2
17 Mercier, Cassandra 97 St-Jude 12.96 4
18 Côté-Denis, rosie-michèl 97 De Fontaineb 12.98 1
19 Lamothe, Karolann 97 Laurentia (S 13.11 5
20 Hébert, Allison 97 Laurentian E 13.15 7
21 Venne, Marika 96 St-Jude 13.16 3
22 Séguin, Aurélie 97 De la Seigne 13.17 5
23 Doheney, Chloe 96 Franklin Hil 13.19 3
24 Campeau, Sydney 97 Laurentian E 13.25 9
25 racicot, vicky 97 Des Pins (Ok 13.29 7
26 Huard-Latulippe, Megane 97 Des Perséide 13.40 1
27 Daoust, Marilou 97 École de L’E 13.42 7
28 lauzon-tremblay, alexia 97 Des Pins (Ok 13.43 4
29 Côté, ann-sophie 97 De Fontaineb 13.46 4
30 Corbeil, Andreanne 96 Laurentia (S 13.48 8
31 Bédard, Valérie 97 École de L’E 13.58 4
32 dussault, sara 97 Des Pins (Ok 13.58 3
33 mercier, marilyne 97 Des Pins (Ok 13.60 1
34 Albert, Marie-Christine 96 De la Seigne 13.66 6
35 emond, marie-pier 97 De Fontaineb 13.68 8
36 johnston, camille 97 Des Pins (Ok 13.69 1
37 Benizri, Sandryne 97 Village des 13.70 1
38 Drouin, Éloise 97 Du Moulin 13.73 10
39 Girard, Catherine 97 St-Jude 13.77 7
40 Turnblom, Dorothée 97 Académie Ste 13.80 7
41 McRae, Valérie 97 Laurentian E 13.80 8
42 Zeppetini-Emard, Cassand 97 Laurentia (S 13.87 9
43 mongrain, stéfanie 97 De Fontaineb 14.00 4
44 mastronardi, erika 96 De Fontaineb 14.01 3
45 Chalifoux, Jessica 97 Des Perséide 14.05 3
46 Moisan, Ariane 97 De la Seigne 14.09 8
47 Marenger, Jessica 96 Laurentia (S 14.26 10
48 schonfelder, daphee 96 Souvenir (La 14.44 5
49 Sabourin, Roxanne 97 Village des 14.54 2
50 Jones, Melissa 97 Franklin Hil 14.56 4
51 Vallade, Lysanne L’Aquarelle 14.96 8
52 Imbeault, Joanie 97 St-Jude 14.96 6
53 Blanchette, Savana 97 Laurentian E 15.02 6
54 vancura, michaela 97 Souvenir (La 15.69 9
55 Ronalds, Katiana 97 Laurentian E 15.90 5

Event 3 Girls 80 Meter Dash 6e
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Vargas Dias, Vanessa 96 Franklin Hil 12.29q 2
2 kary, betty 96 Souvenir (La 12.31q 1
3 Pelletier, Eugénie 97 Du Moulin 12.40q 2
4 Aquin-Richard, Annie 97 Laurentian E 12.42q 1
5 Jarry, Ysabelle 97 Académie Ste 12.43q 2
6 Proietti, Amilia 96 Franklin Hil 12.46q 1
7 Wistaff, Shanny 97 École de L’E 12.49 1
8 Côté, Marie-Noelle 97 De la Seigne 12.61 2
9 Renaud, Chloé 97 Du Moulin 12.69 1
10 hopkins, madison 96 Souvenir (La 12.77 1
11 Rivard, Catherine 97 De la Seigne 12.79 2
— Boulanger, Tamara 96 Académie Ste DQ 2

Event 3 Girls 80 Meter Dash 6e
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Vargas Dias, Vanessa 96 Franklin Hil 12.46 9
2 kary, betty 96 Souvenir (La 12.47 7
3 Aquin-Richard, Annie 97 Laurentian E 12.53 6
4 Proietti, Amilia 96 Franklin Hil 12.57 5
5 Pelletier, Eugénie 97 Du Moulin 12.60 4
6 Jarry, Ysabelle 97 Académie Ste 12.66 3

Event 4 Boys 80 Meter Dash 6e
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 leduc, frédéric 96 De Fontaineb 12.00q 7
2 Archambault, Emmanuel 96 Laurentia (S 12.05q 7
3 torres, manuel 96 De Fontaineb 12.16q 5
4 Paquin, Louis-Philippe 97 Académie Ste 12.17q 7
5 Levert, Samuel 97 Laurentia (S 12.23q 5
6 Sciacca, Francis 96 De la Seigne 12.34q 1
7 vanier, alex 96 Souvenir (La 12.42q 8
8 cote-bonin, dany 97 Des Pins (Ok 12.44q 5
9 Pharant, Philippe 97 Académie Ste 12.48q 1
10 patel, kishen 96 Souvenir (La 12.58q 6
11 Desgagné, Adam 97 Du Moulin 12.69q 9
12 bergeron, guyaume 96 Des Pins (Ok 12.71q 3
13 Durand, Miguel 96 Laurentia (S 12.73 2
14 Desjardins, Marc-Antoine 97 Du Moulin 12.79 8
15 riddle-picard, nicholas 96 Des Pins (Ok 12.81 6
16 Matte, Gabriel 98 De la Seigne 12.84 4
17 Deschêsnes, William 98 Du Moulin 12.86 1
18 paquette, joey 96 Des Pins (Ok 12.99 2
19 Vendramin, Anthony 96 De la Seigne 13.00 7
20 Merritt, Saen 96 École de L’E 13.04 5
21 tzougrakis, tommy 97 Souvenir (La 13.07 1
22 Guilbault, Samuel L’Aquarelle 13.08 5
23 Forget, Gabriel 97 Des Perséide 13.08 2
24 Trevisan, Matthew 96 Franklin Hil 13.11 10
25 Coulombe, Nicolas 97 Des Perséide 13.12 3
26 Diotte, David 97 St-Jude 13.13 8
27 Mcveay, John-William 96 De la Seigne 13.15 8
28 Durand, Francis 97 Du Moulin 13.20 8
29 Moreau, Alexandre 97 École de L’E 13.23 2
30 lafrance, antoine 96 Des Pins (Ok 13.28 10
31 Roy, Olivier 98 Du Moulin 13.35 9
32 Bonin, Maxime 96 Des Perséide 13.37 2
33 Moore, Brian 97 Laurentian E 13.44 8
34 Blondin-Gosselin, Domini 97 École de L’E 13.45 3
35 Canuel, Tobie 97 St-Jude 13.47 4
36 Savoie, Joel 97 St-Jude 13.48 3
37 gauvin, simon 97 De Fontaineb 13.55 3
38 Cardinal, Jeremy 97 St-Pierre 13.55 10
39 Latour, Simon 97 Village des 13.63 10
40 Senghakenechanh, Keanu 97 Morin Height 13.63 9
41 Richer, Samuel 97 Des Perséide 13.66 7
42 Legagneur, Nikenson 96 St-Jude 13.69 1
43 turlione, joshua 97 Souvenir (La 13.69 4
44 Côté, maxime 97 De Fontaineb 13.81 4
45 velesco, alex 97 Souvenir (La 13.83 7
46 St-Amour, Jessy 96 Des Perséide 13.86 5
47 Bouchard, Philippe 97 Franklin Hil 13.88 6
48 Guérin, Jordan 97 Laurentian E 13.96 10
49 Dumais, Charles-Antoine 97 École de L’E 13.99 4
50 Firth, Maxime 97 Franklin Hil 14.00 6
51 Mongeau, James 97 Laurentian E 14.09 6
52 Bédard, Bryan 97 De la Seigne 14.17 10
53 Savard-Legault, Jason 97 Village des 14.40 4
54 Sanon, Cédrick 97 St-Jude 15.53 2
— Jossirain, Jorel 97 Franklin Hil DQ 9

Event 4 Boys 80 Meter Dash 6e
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 leduc, frédéric 96 De Fontaineb 12.02q 2
2 cote-bonin, dany 97 Des Pins (Ok 12.22q 2
3 Pharant, Philippe 97 Académie Ste 12.23q 2
4 Sciacca, Francis 96 De la Seigne 12.30q 1
5 Archambault, Emmanuel 96 Laurentia (S 12.33q 1
6 Levert, Samuel 97 Laurentia (S 12.39q 2
7 Paquin, Louis-Philippe 97 Académie Ste 12.44 2
8 torres, manuel 96 De Fontaineb 12.48 1
9 Desgagné, Adam 97 Du Moulin 12.65 1
10 vanier, alex 96 Souvenir (La 12.71 1
11 patel, kishen 96 Souvenir (La 13.10 1
— bergeron, guyaume 96 Des Pins (Ok DQ 2

Event 4 Boys 80 Meter Dash 6e
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Sciacca, Francis 96 De la Seigne 12.16 9
2 leduc, frédéric 96 De Fontaineb 12.30 7
3 cote-bonin, dany 97 Des Pins (Ok 12.31 6
4 Levert, Samuel 97 Laurentia (S 12.48 5
5 Pharant, Philippe 97 Académie Ste 12.70 4
6 Archambault, Emmanuel 96 Laurentia (S 12.74 3

Event 5 Girls 800 Meter Run 5e
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Medeiros, Sarah 97 Franklin Hil 2:51.58 9
2 tardif, lorie-anne 98 De Fontaineb 2:54.94 7
3 Dubois, Alyssa 98 Laurentian E 2:58.97 6
4 Bacon, Camille 98 Académie Ste 3:02.19 5
5 Fortin, Annie 98 Du Moulin 3:03.52 4
6 kingsbury-fournier, raph 99 De Fontaineb 3:04.04 3
7 Aguilar, Audry 98 Académie Ste 3:04.60 2
8 Bouchard, Alex-Anne 98 Académie Ste 3:05.82 1
9 Paquin, Geneviève 98 Académie Ste 3:10.75
10 langlais, anaïs 98 De Fontaineb 3:10.75
11 torres, andrea 98 De Fontaineb 3:14.31
12 binette, eliane 98 Des Pins (Ok 3:15.47
13 Gauthier, Juliette 98 École de L’E 3:15.53
14 brunet, Pénélope 97 De Fontaineb 3:16.99
15 Soucy, Elaine 98 Des Perséide 3:17.34
16 Gauthier, Marjorie 98 De la Seigne 3:17.86
17 Turnbull, Carson 98 Laurentian E 3:18.56
18 Belec, Mireille 97 Laurentia (S 3:20.33
19 L’Heureux, Sarah-Ann 97 Laurentia (S 3:20.51
20 Sirois, Katherine 97 Laurentia (S 3:22.68
21 lemieux, megan 98 Des Pins (Ok 3:22.93
22 stritzkowski, karyne 97 Des Pins (Ok 3:23.64
23 giannakakis, sophia 97 Souvenir (La 3:23.91
24 Anctil, Catherine 99 De la Seigne 3:24.01
25 siracusa, daphne 99 Morin Height 3:24.78
26 Sarazen, Carley 97 Laurentian E 3:26.02
27 Therrien-Lareault, Noémi 97 St-Jude 3:27.15
28 Daudelin, Noémie 97 De la Seigne 3:27.39
29 Lapointe, Charlie 97 St-Jude 3:27.40
30 Lauzon-Turpin, Karolane 97 Des Perséide 3:27.80
31 Brière-Dulude, Andréanne 97 Académie Ste 3:27.98
32 tsoklis, nicole 99 Souvenir (La 3:29.90
33 Kirkpatrick, Haily 98 Morin Height 3:32.37
34 axais, elaina 97 Souvenir (La 3:34.55
35 Mongeau, Emma 98 Laurentian E 3:35.56
36 Barbeau, Jennifer 98 Du Moulin 3:35.81
37 dickenson, megane 98 Des Pins (Ok 3:39.93
38 Gaudreault, Stéphanie 98 Du Moulin 3:39.94
39 Roche, Kate 98 Laurentian E 3:46.90
40 lalande, mathilda 97 Des Pins (Ok 3:48.42
41 Lépine, Sarah 98 Laurentian E 3:50.64
42 Beverly, Sabrina 97 Morin Height 3:53.82
43 Ostiguy, Maude 99 De la Seigne 3:56.24
44 Archambault, Kayleight 98 Du Moulin 3:58.64
45 Lessard, Jessica 97 St-Pierre 3:58.84
— schonfelder, heidi 98 Souvenir (La DNF

Event 6 Boys 800 Meter Run 5e
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brissette, Vincent 98 Académie Ste 2:45.28 9
2 Smith, Andrew 98 Académie Ste 2:52.53 7
3 Caron, Vincent 97 De la Seigne 2:52.82 6
4 Marcelet, Olivier 98 Du Moulin 2:53.62 5
5 Fafard, Étienne 98 De la Seigne 2:54.75 4
6 Lépine, Samuel 97 École de L’E 2:56.88 3
7 Ruiz, Xazier 97 De la Seigne 2:57.55 2
8 Desmarais, Antoine 98 Du Moulin 2:57.90 1
9 edmond, myles 97 Souvenir (La 2:58.26
10 mcdonald, max 96 Morin Height 2:59.65
11 lefrançois, olivier 99 De Fontaineb 2:59.76
12 Lavoie, Vincent 97 Académie Ste 2:59.84
13 Frigault, Gregory 98 Laurentian E 3:02.87
14 La Salle, Charles 98 St-Jude 3:03.34
15 Bénard, François-Xavier 98 Du Moulin 3:03.43
16 Lepage, Tirry 97 St-Jude 3:04.15
17 bougie, philippe 98 Des Pins (Ok 3:04.48
18 Brunet, Charles 98 St-Pierre 3:06.12
19 rené-valois, laurent 99 De Fontaineb 3:06.69
20 Langlois, Brad 97 Franklin Hil 3:07.66
21 Durand, Maxence 98 Du Moulin 3:08.60
22 Cochrane, christopher 97 De Fontaineb 3:08.66
23 koutavos, michael 99 Souvenir (La 3:08.94
24 Warwick, Dylan 98 Laurentian E 3:09.44
25 Giguère, Philippe 97 Du Moulin 3:09.89
26 Cousineau, Samuel 98 St-Pierre 3:11.81
27 Clairmont, Jessy 98 Laurentia (S 3:12.86
28 Leclerc, Dominic 98 Des Perséide 3:13.31
29 puglisi, kamran 97 Souvenir (La 3:13.90
30 simard, samy-lou 97 Des Pins (Ok 3:14.13
31 Lizotte, Samuel 98 Laurentian E 3:14.34
32 Lortie, Tristan 98 Académie Ste 3:14.78
33 Beaulieu, Kevin 98 École de L’E 3:15.24
34 Blanchard, Félix 98 Académie Ste 3:17.30
35 Van-Den-Bosch, Mooh 98 Laurentian E 3:17.91
36 Bourgeois, Joey 98 St-Pierre 3:18.54
37 Chevalier, Marc-Antoine 97 De la Seigne 3:18.80
38 Martelino, Simon 97 Laurentia (S 3:19.30
39 Viau, Samuel 97 Village des 3:21.08
40 Hamelin, Alex 98 St-Pierre 3:21.64
41 Difronzo-Di Staulo, Jake 98 Laurentian E 3:21.92
42 Labonté, Alexis 97 École de L’E 3:22.54
43 garneau, nicolas 99 De Fontaineb 3:23.78
44 Garthecole, Simcha 98 Morin Height 3:25.50
45 Tchomba, Valéry-Drice 97 St-Pierre 3:25.59
46 Barnard Rycroft, Jeremy 98 Morin Height 3:25.98
47 sblano, johnny 98 Souvenir (La 3:26.19
48 Kopajko, Jeremy 98 Des Perséide 3:26.78
49 Ilott, Liam 98 École de L’E 3:27.56
50 Ionno, Alexandre 98 Franklin Hil 3:30.10
51 Raymond-L’Heureux, Alex 97 St-Pierre 3:30.18
52 Moseley, Droughen 98 Laurentia (S 3:30.21
53 godbout, matthew 99 Des Pins (Ok 3:31.22
54 lavigne, samuel 97 Des Pins (Ok 3:32.22
55 Naud, Louis 98 Franklin Hil 3:32.34
56 Gouveia, Kyev 97 Morin Height 3:36.15
57 tanguay, simon 98 Des Pins (Ok 3:38.39
— St-Pierre, Éli 98 École de L’E DNF
— Di Genova, Anthony 98 Souvenir (La DNF
— fengos, basile 99 Souvenir (La DNF

Event 7 Girls 800 Meter Run 6e
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Landry-Arcand, Sandrine 98 Du Moulin 2:55.71 9
2 dussault, sara 97 Des Pins (Ok 2:57.67 7
3 Renaud, Chloé 97 Du Moulin 2:58.74 6
4 Pelletier, Eugénie 97 Du Moulin 2:59.38 5
5 Moisan, Sophie 98 Du Moulin 3:00.64 4
6 Aquin-Richard, Annie 97 Laurentian E 3:03.01 3
7 kary, betty 96 Souvenir (La 3:03.54 2
8 Côté-Denis, rosie-michèl 97 De Fontaineb 3:04.14 1
9 lauzon-tremblay, alexia 97 Des Pins (Ok 3:06.39
10 fontes, allyson 97 Souvenir (La 3:08.07
11 Proietti, Amilia 96 Franklin Hil 3:08.80
12 Giguère, Frédérique 97 Du Moulin 3:09.55
13 Cawthorne, Cindy 96 St-Jude 3:10.88
14 Turnblom, Dorothée 97 Académie Ste 3:11.13
15 emond, marie-pier 97 De Fontaineb 3:11.43
16 Séguin, Aurélie 97 De la Seigne 3:11.93
17 McRae, Valérie 97 Laurentian E 3:13.14
18 Vallée, Vickie 97 École de L’E 3:15.48
19 Doheney, Chloe 96 Franklin Hil 3:16.32
20 mastronardi, erika 96 De Fontaineb 3:19.53
21 Campeau, Sydney 97 Laurentian E 3:21.07
22 gagnon, amélia 97 De Fontaineb 3:22.68
23 Giroux, Gabrielle 98 De la Seigne 3:23.54
24 Vargas Dias, Vanessa 96 Franklin Hil 3:23.98
25 Szalai, Michelle 97 Laurentia (S 3:25.10
26 Gosselin, Marie-Eve 97 St-Jude 3:25.67
27 Girard, Catherine 97 St-Jude 3:26.43
28 Huard-Latulippe, Megane 97 Des Perséide 3:26.86
29 Jones, Melissa 97 Franklin Hil 3:32.15
30 boucher, sarah 97 Des Pins (Ok 3:34.73
31 Morrill, Katharine 97 Laurentian E 3:34.92
32 Moisan, Ariane 97 De la Seigne 3:35.29
33 Bouchard, Maryan 97 Des Perséide 3:35.52
34 Chalifoux, Jessica 97 Des Perséide 3:35.73
35 lamothe, gabrielle 97 Des Pins (Ok 3:35.89
36 lafontaine, elodie 97 Des Pins (Ok 3:48.87
37 Couture, Maude 97 De la Seigne 3:52.38
38 Pilon, Jadziah 98 De la Seigne 4:09.54
39 renaud, jenny 97 Souvenir (La 4:13.65
40 Lavoie, Vicky 97 Village des 4:21.06

Event 8 Boys 800 Meter Run 6e
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dufresne, Paul 97 Académie Ste 2:41.92 9
2 Moreau, Félix 97 Du Moulin 2:43.35 7
3 bergeron, jeremy 96 Des Pins (Ok 2:49.96 6
4 Roy, Olivier 98 Du Moulin 2:50.45 5
5 Mcveay, John-William 96 De la Seigne 2:52.17 4
6 Moreau, Alexandre 97 École de L’E 2:54.04 3
7 Merritt, Saen 96 École de L’E 2:54.32 2
8 Trevisan, Matthew 96 Franklin Hil 2:55.00 1
9 Belec, Simon 96 Laurentia (S 2:55.07
10 Côté, maxime 97 De Fontaineb 2:56.50
11 legault, tommy 97 Des Pins (Ok 2:57.31
12 Fiori, Giancarlo 97 De la Seigne 3:00.06
13 lachance, samuel 97 De Fontaineb 3:01.99
14 Gagné, Benjamin 97 De la Seigne 3:02.13
15 Gosselin, Marc-Antoine 96 Du Moulin 3:02.38
16 St-Amour, Jessy 96 Des Perséide 3:02.55
17 Gratton, Frédéric 97 De la Seigne 3:03.14
18 riddle-picard, nicholas 96 Des Pins (Ok 3:03.17
19 Rouillard, Michael 97 St-Pierre 3:04.02
20 tzougrakis, tommy 97 Souvenir (La 3:04.60
21 Vendramin, Anthony 96 De la Seigne 3:04.70
22 vanier, alex 96 Souvenir (La 3:05.96
23 Moore, Brian 97 Laurentian E 3:06.36
24 gauvin, simon 97 De Fontaineb 3:06.66
25 Guilbault, Samuel L’Aquarelle 3:06.87
26 Cardinal, Jeremy 97 St-Pierre 3:08.08
27 turlione, joshua 97 Souvenir (La 3:08.88
28 Bouchard, Philippe 97 Franklin Hil 3:11.86
29 Jossirain, Jorel 97 Franklin Hil 3:12.00
30 Calder, Erik 97 Laurentia (S 3:12.15
31 Bernier, Jonathan 97 Des Perséide 3:12.47
32 Chakour, Amine 96 Du Moulin 3:14.70
33 Lamothe, Samuel 97 Des Perséide 3:15.30
34 Savoie, Joel 97 St-Jude 3:15.95
35 matafi, tite-kenneth 97 De Fontaineb 3:17.50
36 Gaudreau, Hakim 97 École de L’E 3:18.40
37 Blondin-Gosselin, Domini 97 École de L’E 3:22.15
38 sorger, alex 97 Souvenir (La 3:24.97
39 Dupond, Émile 97 Du Moulin 3:25.45
40 Dumais, Charles-Antoine 97 École de L’E 3:27.96
41 Barnes, Connar 96 Laurentian E 3:33.45
42 dupras, charles-emile 97 Des Pins (Ok 3:41.64
43 velesco, alex 97 Souvenir (La 3:43.90
44 legault-pilon, samuel 97 Des Pins (Ok 3:50.64
45 Plamondon, Janik 97 St-Jude 3:55.47
46 Richer, Samuel 97 Des Perséide 4:04.29
47 Raymond, Jonathan 97 St-Jude 4:16.45

Event 9 Girls 4×80 Meter Relay 5e
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Académie Ste-Thérèse Primaire ‘A’ 51.01 1 9
2 De la Seigneurie ‘A’ 52.18 3 7
3 Du Moulin ‘A’ 53.60 3 6
4 Franklin Hill Elementary Schoo ‘A’ 53.83 1 5
5 De Fontainebleau ‘A’ 54.00 2 4
6 Morin Heights Elementary ‘A’ 55.04 1 3
7 Des Pins (Oka) ‘B’ 55.07 1 2
8 Laurentian Elementary School ‘A’ 55.95 2 1
9 Laurentia (St-Jérome) ‘A’ 56.39 1
10 Village des Jeunes (St-Eustach ‘A’ 56.86 3
11 Des Perséides (Pointe Calumet) ‘A’ 58.53 3
12 St-Pierre ‘A’ 1:01.57 2
— Souvenir (Laval) ‘A’ DQ 2

Event 10 Boys 4×80 Meter Relay 5e
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Académie Ste-Thérèse Primaire ‘A’ 50.99 3 9
2 Du Moulin ‘A’ 52.49 3 7
3 De la Seigneurie ‘A’ 52.56 1 6
4 Franklin Hill Elementary Schoo ‘A’ 53.85 2 5
5 Souvenir (Laval) ‘A’ 53.96 1 4
6 Laurentian Elementary School ‘A’ 54.30 1 3
7 Des Pins (Oka) ‘A’ 54.67 2 2
8 Laurentia (St-Jérome) ‘A’ 55.41 1 1
9 St-Pierre ‘A’ 55.48 3
10 Village des Jeunes (St-Eustach ‘A’ 55.74 1
11 École de L’Envolée (Blainville ‘A’ 57.06 3
12 Des Perséides (Pointe Calumet) ‘A’ 57.15 3
13 St-Jude ‘A’ 57.95 2
14 Morin Heights Elementary ‘A’ 1:01.84 2
— De Fontainebleau ‘A’ DQ 3

Event 11 Girls 4×80 Meter Relay 6e
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Académie Ste-Thérèse 1 ‘A’ 50.11 3 9
2 Du Moulin ‘A’ 50.68 1 7
3 De la Seigneurie ‘A’ 51.53 1 6
4 Souvenir (Laval) ‘A’ 51.83 3 5
5 Franklin Hill Elementary Schoo ‘A’ 52.41 2 4
6 De Fontainebleau ‘A’ 52.50 3 3
7 Laurentian Elementary School ‘A’ 52.51 3 2
8 École de L’Envolée (Blainville ‘A’ 52.93 2 1
9 Des Pins (Oka) ‘B’ 54.17 1
10 Laurentia (St-Jérome) ‘A’ 54.88 1
11 St-Jude ‘A’ 55.15 2
12 Des Perséides (Pointe Calumet) ‘A’ 58.13 2
13 Village des Jeunes (St-Eustach ‘A’ 59.93 2

Event 12 Boys 4×80 Meter Relay 6e
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Académie Ste-Thérèse 1 ‘A’ 49.52 3 9
2 De Fontainebleau ‘A’ 50.28 3 7
3 Du Moulin ‘A’ 50.68 3 6
4 Des Pins (Oka) ‘A’ 50.72 3 5
5 De la Seigneurie ‘A’ 51.36 2 4
6 Souvenir (Laval) ‘A’ 51.48 2 3
7 St-Jude ‘A’ 52.33 1 2
8 École de L’Envolée (Blainville ‘A’ 52.45 1 1
9 Des Perséides (Pointe Calumet) ‘A’ 52.91 1
10 St-Pierre ‘A’ 52.94 2
11 Laurentia (St-Jérome) ‘A’ 53.54 1
12 Franklin Hill Elementary Schoo ‘A’ 54.69 3
13 Morin Heights Elementary ‘A’ 56.07 2
14 Laurentian Elementary School ‘A’ 1:00.03 1

Event 13 Girls High Jump 5e
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lebel, Claudy 97 Académie Ste 1.25m 9
2 Lussier, Valérie 97 Académie Ste 1.20m 7
3 Calabro, Sabrina 98 Franklin Hil J1.20m 6
4 Gravel, Laurence 98 Académie Ste 1.15m 5
5 Chabauty, Penny 98 Morin Height 1.10m 1.11
5 Desmarais, Amélie 97 Académie Ste 1.10m 1.11
5 Mathieu, Sarah 98 Du Moulin 1.10m 1.11
5 lemieux, megan 98 Des Pins (Ok 1.10m 1.11
5 Legros, Stéphanie 97 Du Moulin 1.10m 1.11
5 Sarazen, Carley 97 Laurentian E 1.10m 1.11
5 Bernard, Stacy 97 Des Perséide 1.10m 1.11
5 Hudon, Frédérique 97 De la Seigne 1.10m 1.11
5 kingsbury-fournier, raph 99 De Fontaineb 1.10m 1.11
14 Daudelin, Noémie 97 De la Seigne 1.05m
14 Vaillant, Émilie 98 De la Seigne 1.05m
14 Belec, Mireille 97 Laurentia (S 1.05m
14 Hurtubise, Catherine 98 De la Seigne 1.05m
14 Soucy, Elaine 98 Des Perséide 1.05m
14 Desjardins, Julie 98 Des Perséide 1.05m
14 Dubois, Daphney 97 Franklin Hil 1.05m
14 Meloche, Daphnée 98 Académie Ste 1.05m
14 Gauthier, Juliette 98 École de L’E 1.05m
14 figliuzzi, vicki 98 De Fontaineb 1.05m
14 bouchard, camille 98 De Fontaineb 1.05m
14 Fhiyil, Mouna 98 De la Seigne 1.05m
26 yeats, miranda 98 Morin Height 1.00m
26 Lépine, Sarah 98 Laurentian E 1.00m
26 Medeiros, Sarah 97 Franklin Hil 1.00m
26 Roberge, Ariane 97 Franklin Hil 1.00m
26 dickenson, megane 98 Des Pins (Ok 1.00m
26 patel, manisha 97 Souvenir (La 1.00m
32 lebel, marie Du Moulin 0.95m
32 Larivé, Naomi 98 Du Moulin 0.95m
32 Gaudreault, Stéphanie 98 Du Moulin 0.95m
32 lavigne, catherine 99 De Fontaineb 0.95m
32 Roche, Kate 98 Laurentian E 0.95m
32 gray-gagnon, katherine 98 Des Pins (Ok 0.95m
32 Dubois, Alyssa 98 Laurentian E 0.95m
32 Corrigan, Meghan 98 Laurentian E 0.95m
32 kassandra, scottt 98 Morin Height 0.95m
32 Glen Walker, Nadia 98 Morin Height 0.95m
32 stritzkowski, karyne 97 Des Pins (Ok 0.95m
— hurkens, lori-ann 98 De Fontaineb FAIL
— breault-mallette, jeanne 98 Des Pins (Ok FAIL
— axais, elaina 97 Souvenir (La FAIL

Event 14 Boys High Jump 5e
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Savoie, Lou 97 Village des 1.20m 9
2 dupont, andrew 97 Des Pins (Ok J1.20m 7
3 Dessureault, Yanick 98 Académie Ste 1.15m 6
4 Verner, Philippe 97 Académie Ste J1.15m 5
5 Caron, Nicolas 97 De la Seigne J1.15m 4
6 edmond, myles 97 Souvenir (La J1.15m 2.50
6 despres, jeremy 98 Des Pins (Ok J1.15m 2.50
8 Lupien, Cédrik 98 Franklin Hil 1.10m 0.20
8 Bélair, nicolas 98 De Fontaineb 1.10m 0.20
8 St-Yves, Joel 97 Académie Ste 1.10m 0.20
8 Desmarais, Antoine 98 Du Moulin 1.10m 0.20
8 Sou, Akinan 98 Du Moulin 1.10m 0.20
9 Normandin, Yoann 97 Du Moulin J1.10m
9 Van-Den-Bosch, Mooh 98 Laurentian E J1.10m
9 Royal, Bruno 98 École de L’E J1.10m
9 mcdonald, max 96 Morin Height J1.10m
9 Clairmont, Jessy 98 Laurentia (S J1.10m
9 Smith, Andrew 98 Académie Ste J1.10m
19 Raymond-L’Heureux, Alex 97 St-Pierre 1.05m
19 Lépine, Samuel 97 École de L’E 1.05m
19 godbout, matthew 99 Des Pins (Ok 1.05m
19 Afanoukoe, Tangui 97 École de L’E 1.05m
19 bougie, philippe 98 Des Pins (Ok 1.05m
19 Lussier, Jagori 97 Laurentia (S 1.05m
19 poirier, alec 98 De Fontaineb 1.05m
19 Ruiz, Xazier 97 De la Seigne 1.05m
19 Black, Shane 98 Laurentian E 1.05m
19 Fafard, Étienne 98 De la Seigne 1.05m
19 Caron, Vincent 97 De la Seigne 1.05m
30 toueg, alexandre 98 De Fontaineb 1.00m
30 Duguid, Tyler 97 Morin Height 1.00m
30 maisonneuve, felix 97 Des Pins (Ok 1.00m
30 Frigault, Gregory 98 Laurentian E 1.00m
30 Cassivi, Derek 98 Des Perséide 1.00m
— Hétu, Gabriel 98 Académie Ste FAIL
— Manegre St-Onge, Victor L’Aquarelle FAIL
— ciccone, sean anthony 98 De Fontaineb FAIL
— Vendramin, Carl 98 De la Seigne FAIL
— Gaudreau, Christophe L’Aquarelle FAIL
— McPhee, Kristopher 97 Laurentian E FAIL
— Pereira, Nicholas 98 St-Jude FAIL
— La Salle, Charles 98 St-Jude FAIL
— Cloutier, Alexandre 98 St-Jude FAIL
— Viau, Samuel 97 Village des FAIL
— sblano, johnny 98 Souvenir (La FAIL
— Gouveia, Kyev 97 Morin Height FAIL
— Cousineau, Samuel 98 St-Pierre FAIL
— koutavos, michael 99 Souvenir (La FAIL

Event 15 Girls High Jump 6e
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Marquez, Valéria 96 Du Moulin 1.25m 9
2 Boucher- Gould, Laurélie 97 Académie Ste 1.20m 7
3 Morency, Marie-Pier 97 Académie Ste J1.20m 6
4 Côté, ann-sophie 97 De Fontaineb 1.15m 5
5 Gagnon, Claudia 97 Laurentia (S J1.15m 4
6 Desrocher, Mégan 96 Du Moulin 1.10m 2
6 Bilodeau-Gariépy, Kather 97 De la Seigne 1.10m 2
6 Gagné, Alexe 97 Académie Ste 1.10m 2
9 Vargas Dias, Vanessa 96 Franklin Hil 1.05m
9 Proietti, Amilia 96 Franklin Hil 1.05m
9 mercier, marilyne 97 Des Pins (Ok 1.05m
9 johnston, camille 97 Des Pins (Ok 1.05m
9 Hébert, Allison 97 Laurentian E 1.05m
9 Jarry, Ysabelle 97 Académie Ste 1.05m
9 Corbeil, Andreanne 96 Laurentia (S 1.05m
9 Fortin, Éloise 96 Du Moulin 1.05m
9 hopkins, madison 96 Souvenir (La 1.05m
9 Wistaff, Shanny 97 École de L’E 1.05m
19 jarvis, shanelle 96 Souvenir (La 1.00m
19 lafontaine, elodie 97 Des Pins (Ok 1.00m
19 Matte, Rachelle 97 École de L’E 1.00m
19 racicot, vicky 97 Des Pins (Ok 1.00m
19 Sizgoric, Samantha 97 Laurentia (S 1.00m
19 Bouchard, Maryan 97 Des Perséide 1.00m
19 mastropietro, laurie 96 De Fontaineb 1.00m
19 Giroux, Gabrielle 98 De la Seigne 1.00m
19 Couture, Maude 97 De la Seigne 1.00m
19 Venne, Marika 96 St-Jude 1.00m
19 mastronardi, erika 96 De Fontaineb 1.00m
19 Arp, Katlyn 97 Laurentian E 1.00m
19 Sabourin, Roxanne 97 Village des 1.00m
— schonfelder, daphee 96 Souvenir (La FAIL
— Ferron, Roxanne 97 St-Pierre FAIL
— Britton, Annie 96 Du Moulin FAIL
— Blanchette, Savana 97 Laurentian E FAIL
— Zeppetini-Emard, Cassand 97 Laurentia (S FAIL
— Gosselin, Marie-Eve 97 St-Jude FAIL
— Loisel, Salie-Djaine 97 St-Jude FAIL

Event 16 Boys High Jump 6e
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Matte, Gabriel 98 De la Seigne 1.38m 9
2 Belec, Simon 96 Laurentia (S 1.35m 7
3 parent, alexim 97 Des Pins (Ok 1.30m 6
4 Fontaine, Benjamin 96 École de L’E 1.25m 5
5 Moreau, Félix 97 Du Moulin J1.25m 4
6 racine, philippe 96 De Fontaineb J1.25m 3
7 bergeron, guyaume 96 Des Pins (Ok J1.25m 2
8 gagnon-legault, tristan 96 Des Pins (Ok J1.25m 1
9 legault, tommy 97 Des Pins (Ok 1.20m
9 racine, karl 96 Des Pins (Ok 1.20m
9 Durand, Miguel 96 Laurentia (S 1.20m
9 Sciacca, Francis 96 De la Seigne 1.20m
13 Moreau, Alexandre 97 École de L’E 1.15m
13 leduc, frédéric 96 De Fontaineb 1.15m
13 Forget, Gabriel 97 Des Perséide 1.15m
13 litalien, william 97 De Fontaineb 1.15m
13 Cardinal, Jeremy 97 St-Pierre 1.15m
13 Mcveay, John-William 96 De la Seigne 1.15m
19 Beaudin, William 97 St-Pierre 1.10m
19 Merritt, Saen 96 École de L’E 1.10m
19 Caron, Robert 97 École de L’E 1.10m
19 Drolet, Guillaume 96 École de L’E 1.10m
19 Gratton, Frédéric 97 De la Seigne 1.10m
19 Legagneur, Nikenson 96 St-Jude 1.10m
19 Senghakenechanh, Keanu 97 Morin Height 1.10m
26 Durand, Francis 97 Du Moulin 1.05m
26 manikis, adam 97 Souvenir (La 1.05m
26 Bouchard, Philippe 97 Franklin Hil 1.05m
26 Bissonnette, Maxime 97 Du Moulin 1.05m
26 Vendramin, Anthony 96 De la Seigne 1.05m
26 Morin-Lupien, Olivier 97 St-Jude 1.05m
26 prince, alexandre 97 De Fontaineb 1.05m
26 lachance, samuel 97 De Fontaineb 1.05m
— Bossé, Alex 97 Académie Ste FAIL
— velesco, alex 97 Souvenir (La FAIL
— Monette, Félix 97 St-Pierre FAIL

Event 17 Girls Long Jump 5e
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lussier, Valérie 97 Académie Ste 3.88m 9
2 Blackburn, Pénélope 98 Académie Ste 3.69m 7
3 Lebel, Claudy 97 Académie Ste 3.56m 6
4 Courcelles, Megan 98 Laurentia (S J3.56m 5
5 Roberge, Ariane 97 Franklin Hil 3.50m 4
6 siracusa, daphne 99 Morin Height 3.44m 3
7 Marcil, Carolane 98 Du Moulin 3.39m 2
8 patel, manisha 97 Souvenir (La 3.34m 1
9 Fhiyil, Mouna 98 De la Seigne 3.33m
10 Daudelin, Noémie 97 De la Seigne 3.30m
10 belanger, megane 98 Des Pins (Ok 3.30m
12 Paquin, Geneviève 98 Académie Ste 3.29m
13 Gravel, Laurence 98 Académie Ste 3.27m
14 Bernard, Stacy 97 Des Perséide 3.26m
15 Turnbull, Carson 98 Laurentian E 3.25m
16 mathurin, debby-laure 98 De Fontaineb 3.24m
17 lavigne, catherine 99 De Fontaineb 3.23m
18 patel, tejal 97 Souvenir (La 3.20m
19 Mathieu, Sarah 98 Du Moulin 3.19m
19 Larivé, Naomi 98 Du Moulin 3.19m
21 binette, eliane 98 Des Pins (Ok 3.16m
22 Therrien-Lareault, Noémi 97 St-Jude 3.15m
22 giannakakis, sophia 97 Souvenir (La 3.15m
24 Belec, Mireille 97 Laurentia (S 3.09m
25 Lambert, Chloé 98 Village des 3.03m
26 Rondeau-Perron, Mégane 98 St-Pierre 2.98m
26 Paulini, Kayla 97 Laurentian E 2.98m
28 bouchard, camille 98 De Fontaineb 2.97m
29 beaudry, jade 97 Des Pins (Ok 2.94m
30 kassandra, scottt 98 Morin Height 2.92m
30 langlais, anaïs 98 De Fontaineb 2.92m
32 yeats, miranda 98 Morin Height 2.91m
33 Lapointe, Charlie 97 St-Jude 2.87m
34 Leprohon, Marie-Pierre 98 Du Moulin 2.80m
35 Lachapelle-Pelletier, Ca 98 St-Pierre 2.78m
36 axais, elaina 97 Souvenir (La 2.77m
37 Bernier, Maxim 98 St-Pierre 2.74m
38 Lafreniere-Rioux, Lauren 98 St-Jude 2.67m
39 tsoklis, nicole 99 Souvenir (La 2.65m
39 Dubois, Daphney 97 Franklin Hil 2.65m
41 Dias, Gabriela 97 Du Moulin 2.62m
42 L’Heureux, Maude 97 St-Jude 2.59m
43 Baribeau, Ariane 99 De la Seigne 2.57m
44 Dorion, Marilou 98 St-Pierre 2.50m
45 Iafigliola, Laura 97 Laurentian E 2.46m
46 caron-rocque, eve-lyne 98 Des Pins (Ok 2.44m
47 Parent, Angélie 97 Laurentian E 2.41m
48 Beaudoin, Rebecca 98 De la Seigne 2.36m
49 Raposo, Krysten 97 Village des 2.35m
50 lemieux, megan 98 Des Pins (Ok 2.25m
51 Mongeau, Emma 98 Laurentian E 2.10m
52 Beverly, Sabrina 97 Morin Height 2.05m
53 Archibald, Amanda 99 Morin Height 1.85m
— Labreque, Anne-Julie 97 St-Pierre FOUL
— Lessard, Jessica 97 St-Pierre FOUL
— hurkens, lori-ann 98 De Fontaineb FOUL

Event 18 Boys Long Jump 5e
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 dupont, andrew 97 Des Pins (Ok 3.87m 9
2 holley, jordan 99 Morin Height 3.84m 7
3 Paquin-Charles, Frédéric 98 Académie Ste 3.80m 6
4 St-Yves, Joel 97 Académie Ste 3.69m 5
5 poirier, alec 98 De Fontaineb 3.68m 4
6 Marcelet, Olivier 98 Du Moulin 3.56m 3
7 Blanchard, Félix 98 Académie Ste 3.55m 2
8 Durand, Maxence 98 Du Moulin 3.51m 1
9 Ionno, Alexandre 98 Franklin Hil 3.50m
9 Régi, Damien 98 Village des 3.50m
9 Lebrun, Joshua 98 Morin Height 3.50m
12 Langlois, Brad 97 Franklin Hil 3.47m
13 Bernard, Jonathan 98 Village des 3.46m
14 lefrançois, olivier 99 De Fontaineb 3.38m
15 Lupien, Cédrik 98 Franklin Hil 3.30m
16 bertrand, charles 98 Des Pins (Ok 3.26m
17 Palud, Charles-Étienne 98 Académie Ste 3.25m
18 Savoie, Lou 97 Village des 3.22m
18 Yazbek, Rami 98 St-Pierre 3.22m
20 lewis, olivier 98 De Fontaineb 3.21m
20 Bastien, William 97 Laurentia (S 3.21m
20 Hupays, Olivier 98 De la Seigne 3.21m
23 Kopajko, Jeremy 98 Des Perséide 3.20m
23 Kluke, Jacob 98 Laurentian E 3.20m
25 Munares-Espinoza, David 99 De la Seigne 3.19m
26 Lemire-Chapleau, Félix 98 St-Jude 3.17m
27 Brunet, Guillaume 98 St-Pierre 3.14m
28 Naud, Louis 98 Franklin Hil 3.12m
29 Forbes, Tommy 98 Laurentian E 3.10m
30 simard, samy-lou 97 Des Pins (Ok 3.08m
31 rené-valois, laurent 99 De Fontaineb 3.07m
32 Lepage, Jessy 97 St-Jude 3.05m
32 Giguère, Philippe 97 Du Moulin 3.05m
34 Lanthier, Guillaume 98 Village des 3.04m
35 Bourgeois, Joey 98 St-Pierre 3.03m
36 Brunet, Charles 98 St-Pierre 3.01m
37 Lussier, Jagori 97 Laurentia (S 3.00m
37 Chevalier, Marc-Antoine 97 De la Seigne 3.00m
37 stamos, george 99 Souvenir (La 3.00m
37 Lizotte, Samuel 98 Laurentian E 3.00m
41 Ilott, Liam 98 École de L’E 2.99m
42 Boullata, Nicolas 97 Académie Ste 2.94m
43 Viau, Samuel 97 Village des 2.92m
43 Manegre St-Onge, Victor L’Aquarelle 2.92m
45 Levasseur, Charles 98 Du Moulin 2.88m
46 Cloutier, Alexandre 98 St-Jude 2.77m
47 Martelino, Simon 97 Laurentia (S 2.75m
48 Marquis-Masson, Brandon 98 St-Pierre 2.71m
49 Poirier, Mathieu 98 Des Perséide 2.64m
50 Gaudreau, Christophe L’Aquarelle 2.63m
50 sblano, johnny 98 Souvenir (La 2.63m
52 sotiropoulos, anastassia 98 Souvenir (La 2.61m
53 Difronzo-Di Staulo, Jake 98 Laurentian E 2.60m
53 Royal, Bruno 98 École de L’E 2.60m
55 lavigne, samuel 97 Des Pins (Ok 2.54m
56 Garthecole, Simcha 98 Morin Height 2.44m
57 despres, jeremy 98 Des Pins (Ok 2.35m
— nicolas, whissell 98 De Fontaineb FOUL
— Black, Shane 98 Laurentian E FOUL
— Vendramin, Carl 98 De la Seigne FOUL
— Moseley, Droughen 98 Laurentia (S FOUL
— Plante, Marek 98 St-Jude FOUL

Event 19 Girls Long Jump 6e
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 kary, betty 96 Souvenir (La 4.10m 9
2 Aquin-Richard, Annie 97 Laurentian E 3.85m 7
3 Girard, Catherine 97 St-Jude 3.80m 6
4 mitchell, claudia 97 De Fontaineb 3.78m 5
5 Côté, Marie-Noelle 97 De la Seigne 3.73m 4
6 Sabourin, Roxanne 97 Village des 3.70m 3
7 Boulanger, Tamara 96 Académie Ste 3.68m 2
8 Pelletier, Eugénie 97 Du Moulin 3.60m 1
9 lamothe, gabrielle 97 Des Pins (Ok 3.53m
10 Morency, Marie-Pier 97 Académie Ste 3.50m
10 Marquez, Valéria 96 Du Moulin 3.50m
12 Moisan, Sophie 98 Du Moulin 3.45m
13 emond, marie-pier 97 De Fontaineb 3.44m
14 Cawthorne, Cindy 96 St-Jude 3.40m
15 Beucher, Josiane 96 École de L’E 3.38m
16 Hénault, Véronique 97 École de L’E 3.32m
17 hopkins, madison 96 Souvenir (La 3.30m
17 Drouin, Éloise 97 Du Moulin 3.30m
19 vitorino, claudia 97 De Fontaineb 3.21m
20 mercier, marilyne 97 Des Pins (Ok 3.16m
21 fontes, allyson 97 Souvenir (La 3.15m 45
22 Moisan, Ariane 97 De la Seigne 3.10m
23 Giroux, Gabrielle 98 De la Seigne 3.05m
24 Vallade, Lysanne L’Aquarelle 2.97m
25 Allard, Émilie 96 Village des 2.95m
25 tambakis, nicole 97 Souvenir (La 2.95m
27 gagnon, amélia 97 De Fontaineb 2.94m
28 Lessard, Jessica 97 St-Pierre 2.92m
29 robert, cindy 97 Des Pins (Ok 2.90m
29 johnston, camille 97 Des Pins (Ok 2.90m
31 Sizgoric, Samantha 97 Laurentia (S 2.86m
31 Bédard, Valérie 97 École de L’E 2.86m
33 Daoust, Marilou 97 École de L’E 2.85m
34 Desrocher, Mégan 96 Du Moulin 2.82m
35 Pilon, Jadziah 98 De la Seigne 2.75m
36 henri, camille 97 Des Pins (Ok 2.55m
37 McRae, Valérie 97 Laurentian E 2.52m
38 schonfelder, daphee 96 Souvenir (La 2.45m
39 Labreque, Anne-Julie 97 St-Pierre 2.42m
40 Ronalds, Katiana 97 Laurentian E 2.40m
41 Morrill, Katharine 97 Laurentian E 2.30m
42 Benizri, Sandryne 97 Village des 2.20m
— Lamothe, Karolann 97 Laurentia (S FOUL

Event 20 Boys Long Jump 6e
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Marcoux-Legault, Guillau 96 École de L’E 3.96m 9
2 Archambault, Emmanuel 96 Laurentia (S 3.94m 7
3 bergeron, guyaume 96 Des Pins (Ok 3.91m 6
4 Desgagné, Adam 97 Du Moulin 3.86m 5
5 vanier, alex 96 Souvenir (La 3.85m 4
6 racine, karl 96 Des Pins (Ok 3.84m 3
7 leduc, frédéric 96 De Fontaineb 3.78m 2
8 parent, alexim 97 Des Pins (Ok 3.77m 1
9 tzougrakis, tommy 97 Souvenir (La 3.72m
9 Dufresne, Paul 97 Académie Ste 3.72m
11 ferraro, justin 96 Souvenir (La 3.69m
12 litalien, william 97 De Fontaineb 3.64m
13 Canuel, Tobie 97 St-Jude 3.63m
14 Fiori, Giancarlo 97 De la Seigne 3.62m
15 patel, kishen 96 Souvenir (La 3.56m
16 Bernier, Jonathan 97 Des Perséide 3.54m
17 Bissonnette, Maxime 97 Du Moulin 3.51m
17 Pharant, Philippe 97 Académie Ste 3.51m
19 Hébert, Alexandre 97 École de L’E 3.50m
20 Rouillard, Michael 97 St-Pierre 3.45m
21 riddle-picard, nicholas 96 Des Pins (Ok 3.44m
22 Firth, Maxime 97 Franklin Hil 3.43m
23 Savoie, Joel 97 St-Jude 3.41m
24 Mongeau, James 97 Laurentian E 3.39m
24 Deschêsnes, William 98 Du Moulin 3.39m
26 Trevisan, Matthew 96 Franklin Hil 3.37m
26 Jossirain, Jorel 97 Franklin Hil 3.37m
28 Tchomba, Valéry-Drice 97 St-Pierre 3.36m
29 Dupond, Émile 97 Du Moulin 3.35m
29 Durand, Miguel 96 Laurentia (S 3.35m
31 Moreau, Félix 97 Du Moulin 3.33m
32 Latour, Simon 97 Village des 3.31m
33 matafi, tite-kenneth 97 De Fontaineb 3.26m
34 cote-bonin, dany 97 Des Pins (Ok 3.25m
35 racine, philippe 96 De Fontaineb 3.24m
36 Legagneur, Nikenson 96 St-Jude 3.21m
37 Calder, Erik 97 Laurentia (S 3.20m
38 Paquin, Louis-Philippe 97 Académie Ste 3.12m
39 Guérin, Jordan 97 Laurentian E 3.11m
40 Gaudreau, Hakim 97 École de L’E 3.09m
41 sorger, alex 97 Souvenir (La 3.06m
42 Nadeau, Jason 97 Des Perséide 3.00m
43 Savard-Legault, Jason 97 Village des 2.97m
44 Caron, Robert 97 École de L’E 2.75m
45 gauvin, simon 97 De Fontaineb 2.61m
46 Couturier, Vincent 97 St-Pierre 2.41m
— Bolduc, Samuel 97 École de L’E FOUL

Event 21 Girls Javelin Throw 5e
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bacon, Camille 98 Académie Ste 22.00m 9
2 Gauthier, Marjorie 98 De la Seigne 20.60m 7
3 binette, eliane 98 Des Pins (Ok 18.14m 6
4 Gauvreau, Mariluk 98 Académie Ste 17.80m 5
5 mathurin, debby-laure 98 De Fontaineb 17.60m 4
6 L’Heureux, Sarah-Ann 97 Laurentia (S 17.20m 3
7 Bouchard, Alex-Anne 98 Académie Ste 16.80m 1.50
7 Lebel, Claudy 97 Académie Ste 16.80m 1.50
9 dickenson, megane 98 Des Pins (Ok 16.40m
10 Legros, Stéphanie 97 Du Moulin 14.60m
10 tardif, lorie-anne 98 De Fontaineb 14.60m
12 Fortin, Annie 98 Du Moulin 13.40m
13 Lapointe, Charlie 97 St-Jude 13.20m
14 belanger, megane 98 Des Pins (Ok 13.10m
15 Kirkpatrick, Haily 98 Morin Height 12.64m
16 Anctil, Catherine 99 De la Seigne 12.60m
17 Lambert, Chloé 98 Village des 12.40m
17 Ostiguy, Maude 99 De la Seigne 12.40m
17 Leprohon, Marie-Pierre 98 Du Moulin 12.40m
20 gray-gagnon, katherine 98 Des Pins (Ok 11.60m
21 patel, tejal 97 Souvenir (La 11.40m
21 lalande, mathilda 97 Des Pins (Ok 11.40m
23 Barbeau, Jennifer 98 Du Moulin 11.20m
23 Aguilar, Audry 98 Académie Ste 11.20m
23 torres, andrea 98 De Fontaineb 11.20m
26 Sarazen, Carley 97 Laurentian E 11.00m
27 Vaillant, Émilie 98 De la Seigne 10.80m
28 Iafigliola, Laura 97 Laurentian E 10.32m
29 Beaudoin, Rebecca 98 De la Seigne 9.20m
30 Archibald, Amanda 99 Morin Height 8.20m
31 Roche, Kate 98 Laurentian E 7.82m
32 Mance, Claudia 98 Morin Height 7.80m
33 Hammond, Jenna 99 Laurentian E 5.80m
— neculita, andreéea 98 De Fontaineb FOUL
— Lépine, Sarah 98 Laurentian E FOUL

Event 22 Boys Javelin Throw 5e
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Verner, Philippe 97 Académie Ste 31.20m 9
2 Paquin-Charles, Frédéric 98 Académie Ste 31.04m 7
3 Brissette, Vincent 98 Académie Ste 29.68m 6
4 Lavoie, Vincent 97 Académie Ste 28.84m 5
5 Roy, Jason 97 De la Seigne 24.52m 4
6 Beaulieu, Kevin 98 École de L’E 24.16m 3
7 Caron, Nicolas 97 De la Seigne 24.04m 2
8 Poirier, Mathieu 98 Des Perséide 23.26m 1
9 Léveillée, Chistophe 98 École de L’E 22.90m
10 Hamelin, Alex 98 St-Pierre 22.60m
11 Gauthier, Maxime 98 École de L’E 22.40m
12 Granger, Alexandre 98 De la Seigne 22.18m
13 Tremblay, Tommy 97 Des Perséide 21.98m
14 Leclerc, Dominic 98 Des Perséide 21.90m
15 Dubois-Guernon, Samuel 98 Village des 21.06m
16 Pétrin, Mark 98 Académie Ste 20.70m
17 Yazbek, Rami 98 St-Pierre 20.46m
18 simard, samy-lou 97 Des Pins (Ok 20.39m
19 Manegre St-Onge, Victor L’Aquarelle 19.65m
20 Lepage, Tirry 97 St-Jude 19.62m
21 Hellstrom, Slown Morin Height 19.32m
22 St-Pierre, Éli 98 École de L’E 19.28m
23 Ronda, James 97 St-Jude 18.80m
24 Vincent, Gabriel 97 Laurentia (S 18.60m
25 Sou, Akinan 98 Du Moulin 18.52m
26 tewisha, mikel 98 Des Pins (Ok 18.50m
27 Lebrun, Joshua 98 Morin Height 18.34m
28 lewis, olivier 98 De Fontaineb 18.22m
29 Clairmont, Jessy 98 Laurentia (S 18.00m
30 maisonneuve, felix 97 Des Pins (Ok 17.74m
31 Lamoureux, Félix 98 École de L’E 16.54m
32 rené-valois, laurent 99 De Fontaineb 16.40m
33 Leclair, Olivier 98 Du Moulin 16.36m
34 Bourgeois, Joey 98 St-Pierre 16.16m
35 Lanthier, Guillaume 98 Village des 16.08m
36 bertrand, charles 98 Des Pins (Ok 15.70m
37 anger, benoit 98 Des Pins (Ok 15.34m
38 garneau, nicolas 99 De Fontaineb 15.04m 2
39 Lahaie, Mathieu 98 St-Pierre 14.72m
40 Bastien, William 97 Laurentia (S 14.34m
41 Pagé-Lachance, Jodérick 98 St-Jude 14.06m
42 Kluke, Jacob 98 Laurentian E 13.28m
43 Lemire-Chapleau, Félix 98 St-Jude 13.24m
44 Gaudreau, Christophe L’Aquarelle 12.80m
45 Hupays, Olivier 98 De la Seigne 12.54m
46 Van-Den-Bosch, Mooh 98 Laurentian E 12.26m
47 Bélair, nicolas 98 De Fontaineb 12.12m
48 saint-jacques, olivier 98 De Fontaineb 12.10m
49 Raymond, Antoine 97 Village des 11.80m
50 Steinberg Riven, Harry 99 Morin Height 11.58m
51 sotiropoulos, anastassia 98 Souvenir (La 11.28m
52 Levasseur, Charles 98 Du Moulin 11.14m
— Giguère, Philippe 97 Du Moulin FOUL
— Difronzo-Di Staulo, Jake 98 Laurentian E FOUL
— stamos, george 99 Souvenir (La FOUL
— fengos, basile 99 Souvenir (La FOUL
— McPhee, Kristopher 97 Laurentian E FOUL

Event 23 Girls Javelin Throw 6e
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gagnon, Claudia 97 Laurentia (S 30.10m 9
2 dussault, sara 97 Des Pins (Ok 25.50m 7
3 Beucher, Josiane 96 École de L’E 25.36m 6
4 Côté-Denis, rosie-michèl 97 De Fontaineb 24.74m 5
5 Vallade, Lysanne L’Aquarelle 23.78m 4
6 racicot, vicky 97 Des Pins (Ok 21.86m 3
7 D’Amour, gabriel 97 De Fontaineb 21.50m 2
8 Marenger, Jessica 96 Laurentia (S 20.02m 1
9 vitorino, claudia 97 De Fontaineb 18.68m
9 Matte, Rachelle 97 École de L’E 18.68m
11 Albert, Marie-Christine 96 De la Seigne 18.30m
12 Landry-Arcand, Sandrine 98 Du Moulin 17.48m
13 Campeau, Sydney 97 Laurentian E 17.36m
14 renaud, jenny 97 Souvenir (La 17.02m
15 Couture, Maude 97 De la Seigne 16.58m
16 L’Arrivée-Michaud, cathe 96 De Fontaineb 16.50m
17 Jobin, Jessica 97 Du Moulin 16.48m
18 Hénault, Véronique 97 École de L’E 16.42m
19 Gosselin, Marie-Eve 97 St-Jude 16.40m
20 boucher, sarah 97 Des Pins (Ok 16.08m
21 Hébert, Allison 97 Laurentian E 16.04m
22 Huard-Latulippe, Megane 97 Des Perséide 15.34m
23 Thériault, Cybèle 97 De la Seigne 14.50m
24 Drouin, Éloise 97 Du Moulin 13.46m
24 Pilon, Jadziah 98 De la Seigne 13.46m
26 Rivard, Catherine 97 De la Seigne 13.34m
27 Morrill, Katharine 97 Laurentian E 12.40m
28 robert, cindy 97 Des Pins (Ok 12.18m
29 Constantin, Ève 97 Du Moulin 10.96m
30 Imbeault, Joanie 97 St-Jude 10.46m
31 henri, camille 97 Des Pins (Ok 10.34m
32 desmarais, justine 97 De Fontaineb 10.10m
33 vancura, michaela 97 Souvenir (La 9.70m
34 Giguère, Frédérique 97 Du Moulin 9.62m
35 Speeding, Maude 97 Des Perséide 8.22m
— Cawthorne, Cindy 96 St-Jude FOUL

Event 24 Boys Javelin Throw 6e
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 parent, alexim 97 Des Pins (Ok 32.78m 9
2 paquette, joey 96 Des Pins (Ok 32.68m 7
3 Ouellet, Jérémy 96 École de L’E 32.30m 6
4 Fiori, Giancarlo 97 De la Seigne 31.96m 5
5 Archambault, Emmanuel 96 Laurentia (S 30.70m 3.50
5 Gagné, Benjamin 97 De la Seigne 30.70m 3.50
7 bergeron, jeremy 96 Des Pins (Ok 30.36m 2
8 Beauchamp, Maxime 97 St-Jude 28.40m 1
9 Belec, Simon 96 Laurentia (S 27.74m
10 Brouillard, Thomas 96 Académie Ste 26.36m
11 Hainault, Xavier 97 École de L’E 26.26m
12 Coulombe, Nicolas 97 Des Perséide 25.90m
13 Bonin, Maxime 96 Des Perséide 25.44m
14 litalien, william 97 De Fontaineb 25.40m
15 Lévesque, Louis-Martin 97 École de L’E 25.28m
16 Drolet, Guillaume 96 École de L’E 25.12m
17 Richer, Samuel 97 Des Perséide 24.90m
18 Guilbault, Samuel L’Aquarelle 24.56m
19 Young, Jessey 97 De la Seigne 23.26m
20 Morin-Lupien, Olivier 97 St-Jude 22.80m
21 Raymond, Jonathan 97 St-Jude 22.22m
22 Chakour, Amine 96 Du Moulin 21.36m
23 Gratton, Frédéric 97 De la Seigne 21.20m
24 lafrance, antoine 96 Des Pins (Ok 21.00m
25 Sanon, Cédrick 97 St-Jude 20.94m
26 turlione, joshua 97 Souvenir (La 20.70m
27 dupras, charles-emile 97 Des Pins (Ok 20.60m
28 Bédard, Bryan 97 De la Seigne 20.56m
29 Desjardins, Marc-Antoine 97 Du Moulin 20.44m
30 prince, alexandre 97 De Fontaineb 20.14m
31 Lamothe, Samuel 97 Des Perséide 19.38m
32 Côté, maxime 97 De Fontaineb 18.88m
33 Levert, Samuel 97 Laurentia (S 18.62m
34 Grandmont, Thierry 97 St-Pierre 17.98m
35 Gosselin, Marc-Antoine 96 Du Moulin 17.86m
35 Guérin, Jordan 97 Laurentian E 17.86m
37 Senghakenechanh, Keanu 97 Morin Height 17.62m
38 Latour, Simon 97 Village des 17.32m
39 torres, manuel 96 De Fontaineb 17.12m
40 Beaudin, William 97 St-Pierre 16.94m
41 Lamoureux, Michel 97 Du Moulin 16.92m
42 manikis, adam 97 Souvenir (La 16.50m
43 sinodinos, dimitri 97 Souvenir (La 14.64m
44 santora, luca 97 Souvenir (La 13.58m
45 Dupond, Émile 97 Du Moulin 12.84m
46 Monette, Félix 97 St-Pierre 12.74m
— diraddo, dylan 97 Souvenir (La FOUL
— Barnes, Connar 96 Laurentian E FOUL
— Nuckle, Francis 96 École de L’E FOUL

Event 25 Girls Shot Put 5e
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 beaudry, jade 97 Des Pins (Ok 7.16m 9
2 Courcelles, Megan 98 Laurentia (S 7.00m 7
3 Hurtubise, Catherine 98 De la Seigne 6.90m 6
4 L’Heureux, Sarah-Ann 97 Laurentia (S 6.70m 4.50
4 Pesant, Marilyne 97 Académie Ste 6.70m 4.50
6 Rinfret-Viger, Sabrina 97 Village des 6.60m 3
7 Brière-Dulude, Sandrine 97 Académie Ste 6.30m 1
7 Paulini, Kayla 97 Laurentian E 6.30m 1
7 Gélinas-Dupont, Cloé 97 Académie Ste 6.30m 1
10 Pisano, Kalena 98 Morin Height 6.20m
10 Gauthier, Marjorie 98 De la Seigne 6.20m
12 lalande, mathilda 97 Des Pins (Ok 6.00m
13 Aguilar, Audry 98 Académie Ste 5.90m
14 Chouinard, Ann-Juliette 98 Académie Ste 5.80m
15 gray-gagnon, katherine 98 Des Pins (Ok 5.76m
16 L’Heureux, Maude 97 St-Jude 5.70m
17 torres, andrea 98 De Fontaineb 5.50m
18 Desjardins, Julie 98 Des Perséide 5.20m
19 Lafreniere-Rioux, Lauren 98 St-Jude 5.10m
20 Raposo, Krysten 97 Village des 4.90m
20 Chabauty, Penny 98 Morin Height 4.90m
20 Hammond, Jenna 99 Laurentian E 4.90m
20 Corrigan, Meghan 98 Laurentian E 4.90m
24 giannakakis, sophia 97 Souvenir (La 4.86m
25 Leprohon, Marie-Pierre 98 Du Moulin 4.80m
26 caron-rocque, eve-lyne 98 Des Pins (Ok 4.60m
26 schonfelder, heidi 98 Souvenir (La 4.60m
28 neculita, andreéea 98 De Fontaineb 4.58m
29 Mathieu, Sarah 98 Du Moulin 4.34m
30 Mongeau, Emma 98 Laurentian E 4.10m
31 langlais, anaïs 98 De Fontaineb 3.98m
32 Vaillancourt, Emilie 98 Laurentia (S 3.90m
33 Marcil, Carolane 98 Du Moulin 3.80m
34 lavigne, catherine 99 De Fontaineb 3.50m
34 Rondeau-Perron, Mégane 98 St-Pierre 3.50m
36 Bernier, Maxim 98 St-Pierre 3.40m
37 neculita, andrées 98 De Fontaineb 2.90m
38 Lachapelle-Pelletier, Ca 98 St-Pierre 2.60m
— Therrien-Lareault, Noémi 97 St-Jude FOUL
— Anctil, Catherine 99 De la Seigne FOUL
— brunet, Pénélope 97 De Fontaineb FOUL
— breault-mallette, jeanne 98 Des Pins (Ok FOUL
— Dorion, Marilou 98 St-Pierre FOUL
— Calabro, Sabrina 98 Franklin Hil FOUL

Event 26 Boys Shot Put 5e
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Paquin-Charles, Frédéric 98 Académie Ste 8.94m 9
2 Granger, Hans 98 Académie Ste 8.80m 7
3 McNally, Jonathan 98 Académie Ste 8.65m 6
4 Poirier, Mathieu 98 Des Perséide 8.58m 5
5 Smith, Andrew 98 Académie Ste 8.54m 4
6 toueg, alexandre 98 De Fontaineb 8.20m 3
7 Pagé-Lachance, Jodérick 98 St-Jude 8.16m 2
8 Dupuis, Vincent 98 Académie Ste 8.08m 1
9 Vincent, Gabriel 97 Laurentia (S 8.04m
10 Hellstrom, Slown Morin Height 7.90m
11 Normandin, Yoann 97 Du Moulin 7.82m
12 Caron, Vincent 97 De la Seigne 7.80m
13 Therrien, Anthony 97 St-Jude 7.72m
14 Martelino, Simon 97 Laurentia (S 7.68m
15 Roy, Jason 97 De la Seigne 7.66m
16 anger, benoit 98 Des Pins (Ok 7.58m
17 Warwick, Dylan 98 Laurentian E 7.54m
18 St-Pierre, Éli 98 École de L’E 7.50m
19 Granger, Alexandre 98 De la Seigne 7.49m
20 Léveillée, Chistophe 98 École de L’E 7.48m
21 Pereira, Nicholas 98 St-Jude 7.30m
22 Cochrane, christopher 97 De Fontaineb 7.28m
23 lavoie, pierre-olivier 98 De Fontaineb 7.26m
24 Gauthier, Maxime 98 École de L’E 7.24m
25 Tremblay, Tommy 97 Des Perséide 7.18m
26 ciccone, sean anthony 98 De Fontaineb 6.84m
27 Chevalier, Marc-Antoine 97 De la Seigne 6.80m
28 Hervieux, Loic 98 Morin Height 6.70m
29 sotiropoulos, anastassia 98 Souvenir (La 6.48m
30 tewisha, mikel 98 Des Pins (Ok 6.34m
31 Munares-Espinoza, David 99 De la Seigne 6.30m
31 Lepage, Jessy 97 St-Jude 6.30m
33 Lavoie, Cédrick 98 École de L’E 6.28m
34 Lizotte, Samuel 98 Laurentian E 6.23m
35 Steinberg Riven, Harry 99 Morin Height 6.22m
36 Lussier, Antoine 98 St-Jude 6.06m
37 Lahaie, Mathieu 98 St-Pierre 6.00m
38 Leclair, Olivier 98 Du Moulin 5.94m
39 Paquette, Jean-Philippe 98 St-Pierre 5.78m
40 Lebrun, Joshua 98 Morin Height 5.70m
40 garneau, nicolas 99 De Fontaineb 5.70m
42 Levasseur, Charles 98 Du Moulin 5.49m
43 Raymond, Antoine 97 Village des 5.20m
44 godbout, matthew 99 Des Pins (Ok 5.06m
45 Bénard, François-Xavier 98 Du Moulin 5.00m
46 Moseley, Droughen 98 Laurentia (S 4.90m
47 lavigne, samuel 97 Des Pins (Ok 4.60m
48 Forbes, Tommy 98 Laurentian E 4.30m
49 Shepard, George 99 Morin Height 3.76m
— tanguay, simon 98 Des Pins (Ok FOUL

Event 27 Girls Shot Put 6e
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bouchard, Maryan 97 Des Perséide 8.80m 9
2 Jobin, Jessica 97 Du Moulin 8.20m 6.50
2 Marenger, Jessica 96 Laurentia (S 8.20m 6.50
4 Giguère, Frédérique 97 Du Moulin 7.70m 4.50
4 Renaud, Chloé 97 Du Moulin 7.70m 4.50
6 Speeding, Maude 97 Des Perséide 7.60m 3
7 Lamothe, Karolann 97 Laurentia (S 7.50m 2
8 Bédard, Valérie 97 École de L’E 7.44m 1
9 Labreque, Anne-Julie 97 St-Pierre 7.40m
10 L’Arrivée-Michaud, cathe 96 De Fontaineb 7.28m
11 D’Amour, gabriel 97 De Fontaineb 7.14m
12 Thériault, Cybèle 97 De la Seigne 7.00m
13 Benizri, Sandryne 97 Village des 6.90m
14 Boulanger, Tamara 96 Académie Ste 6.84m
15 Allard, Émilie 96 Village des 6.80m
15 Côté, Marie-Noelle 97 De la Seigne 6.80m
17 lauzon-tremblay, alexia 97 Des Pins (Ok 6.70m
17 Ferron, Roxanne 97 St-Pierre 6.70m
17 Doheney, Chloe 96 Franklin Hil 6.70m
20 Arp, Katlyn 97 Laurentian E 6.56m
21 mitchell, claudia 97 De Fontaineb 6.54m
22 Bilodeau-Gariépy, Kather 97 De la Seigne 6.40m
23 lamothe, gabrielle 97 Des Pins (Ok 6.20m
24 Daoust, Marilou 97 École de L’E 6.00m
24 henri, camille 97 Des Pins (Ok 6.00m
24 desmarais, justine 97 De Fontaineb 6.00m
24 Matte, Rachelle 97 École de L’E 6.00m
28 Lepage-Verdi, Marilee 96 St-Jude 5.90m
29 Jones, Melissa 97 Franklin Hil 5.30m
30 Hénault, Véronique 97 École de L’E 5.20m
31 robert, cindy 97 Des Pins (Ok 4.64m
32 renaud, jenny 97 Souvenir (La 4.60m
32 Séguin, Aurélie 97 De la Seigne 4.60m
32 Imbeault, Joanie 97 St-Jude 4.60m
35 jarvis, shanelle 96 Souvenir (La 4.50m 0
36 Lavoie, Vicky 97 Village des 4.48m
37 mastropietro, laurie 96 De Fontaineb 4.46m
38 tambakis, nicole 97 Souvenir (La 4.40m
39 lafontaine, elodie 97 Des Pins (Ok 2.70m
— vancura, michaela 97 Souvenir (La FOUL
— Albert, Marie-Christine 96 De la Seigne FOUL

Event 28 Boys Shot Put 6e
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Matte, Gabriel 98 De la Seigne 8.70m 9
2 Ouellet, Jérémy 96 École de L’E 8.04m 7
3 patel, kishen 96 Souvenir (La 7.80m 6
4 Durand, Francis 97 Du Moulin 7.74m 5
5 Bossé, Alex 97 Académie Ste 7.70m 4
6 sinodinos, dimitri 97 Souvenir (La 7.50m 3
7 racine, karl 96 Des Pins (Ok 7.44m 2
8 torres, manuel 96 De Fontaineb 7.40m 1
9 desormeaux, mikael 96 Des Pins (Ok 7.30m
9 Forget, Gabriel 97 Des Perséide 7.30m
11 tam, marvis 96 Souvenir (La 7.14m
12 Desgagné, Adam 97 Du Moulin 7.06m
13 Coulombe, Nicolas 97 Des Perséide 6.80m
13 Brouillard, Thomas 96 Académie Ste 6.80m
15 Gosselin, Marc-Antoine 96 Du Moulin 6.70m
15 ferraro, justin 96 Souvenir (La 6.70m
17 audette, keven 97 De Fontaineb 6.56m
17 Marcoux-Legault, Guillau 96 École de L’E 6.56m
19 dupras, charles-emile 97 Des Pins (Ok 6.54m
20 bergeron, jeremy 96 Des Pins (Ok 6.50m
21 Beauchamp, Maxime 97 St-Jude 6.40m
21 Rouillard, Michael 97 St-Pierre 6.40m
23 Roy, Olivier 98 Du Moulin 6.20m
24 lachance, samuel 97 De Fontaineb 6.16m
25 Nadeau, Jason 97 Des Perséide 6.04m
26 Fontaine, Benjamin 96 École de L’E 5.98m
27 Young, Jessey 97 De la Seigne 5.90m
27 Deschêsnes, William 98 Du Moulin 5.90m
29 diraddo, dylan 97 Souvenir (La 5.88m
30 racine, philippe 96 De Fontaineb 5.80m
31 prince, alexandre 97 De Fontaineb 5.62m
32 santora, luca 97 Souvenir (La 5.44m
33 Canuel, Tobie 97 St-Jude 5.42m
34 Raymond-L’Heureux, Alex 97 St-Pierre 5.34m
35 Firth, Maxime 97 Franklin Hil 5.30m
36 Plamondon, Janik 97 St-Jude 5.22m
37 Hainault, Xavier 97 École de L’E 5.04m
38 Couturier, Vincent 97 St-Pierre 4.90m
38 Hébert, Alexandre 97 École de L’E 4.90m
40 Arsenault, William 97 St-Jude 4.80m
41 Drapeau, Simon 97 St-Jude 4.70m
42 Lévesque, Louis-Martin 97 École de L’E 4.46m
43 cote-bonin, dany 97 Des Pins (Ok 3.62m