2009 – OCCSB Intermediate Meet



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 15/06/2009 05:09 PM
OCCSB Inter 09 – 15/06/2009
Sponsored by the OTTL
Ottawa, ON
Results

Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash BANTAM
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kpade, Victoire Franco-Ouest 14.12q 2
2 Reitlingshoefer, Anna All Saints 14.26q 5
3 marshall, ashton Sacred Heart 14.32q 1
4 Arsenault, Emma Holy Trinity 14.44q 2
5 Aitken, Latisha St. Patrick 14.46q 5
6 Brulé, Valérie Franco-Ouest 14.47q 4
7 clemotdupont, vivianne Samuel-Genest 14.49q 3
8 Antoine, Teneille Immaculata 14.50q 4
9 darveau, katrine Samuel-Genest 14.51 4
10 Cianfiglione, Samantha Notre Dame 14.55 5
11 Guindon, Bridgette ST Peter 14.70 5
12 Chiarelli, Ali Mother Theresa 14.71 3
12 Gyamfi, Ama ST Matthew 14.71 1
14 D’Ambrosio, Bianca Franco-Cité 14.79 2
15 O’Connell, Kylie Frank Ryan 14.82 3
16 Alba, Shaynon Notre Dame 14.91 4
17 Froggatt, Marie Franco-Cité 14.93 2
18 Lopez-Mendoza, Kimberly Jean Vanier 14.98 4
19 Hibbard, Arielle Garneau 14.99 3
20 Pietrantonio, Jenna Frank Ryan 15.00 3
21 Weil, Emily Lester B Pearson 15.04 4
22 St-Georges, Janie Beatrice-Desloge 15.06 3
23 Hewitt, Kaitlan All Saints 15.06 5
24 Zoobkoff, Olivia ST Michael Fitzr 15.09 1
25 Kucharski, Victoria ST Michael Fitzr 15.21 4
26 Asoh, Tina Notre Dame 15.24 2
27 Ohman, Avery ST Paul 15.27 1
28 Georges, Glaphyra Garneau 15.29 3
29 harris, jessica Sacred Heart 15.30 3
30 McCallan, Erin ST Peter 15.31 2
31 Johnston, Melanie Lester B Pearson 15.34 1
32 Malla, Daisybel Jean Vanier 15.47 5
33 MacLean, Katharine Holy Trinity 15.54 2
34 Wallace, Sophie ST Joseph 15.62 1
35 Cadet, Soanna ST Matthew 15.63 4
36 Beauregard, Natasha Beatrice-Desloge 15.75 1
37 Newhook, Bailey ST Joseph 16.02 5

Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Kpade, Victoire Franco-Ouest 14.15 10
2 marshall, ashton Sacred Heart 14.29 8
3 Antoine, Teneille Immaculata 14.39 6
4 clemotdupont, vivianne Samuel-Genest 14.40 4 (14.394)
5 Aitken, Latisha St. Patrick 14.40 2 (14.398)
6 Arsenault, Emma Holy Trinity 14.41 1
7 Reitlingshoefer, Anna All Saints 14.42
8 Brulé, Valérie Franco-Ouest 14.48

Event 2 Boys 100 Meter Dash BANTAM
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 meades, liam Sacred Heart 13.27q 2
2 Bisson, Corey ST Peter 13.32q 5
3 Melendez, Mat Mother Theresa 13.44q 4
4 Paisley, Allain ST Paul 13.45q 3
5 Gervais, Christian Beatrice-Desloge 13.46q 5
6 Avila, Julian Frank Ryan 13.50q 5
7 Leno, Ezechiel Holy Trinity 13.54q 6
8 Nue, Andre St. Patrick 13.64q 1
9 Rabeau, Nicolas Samuel-Genest 13.65 4
9 Moraga, Ryan Jean Vanier 13.65 5
11 Dagenais, Didier Garneau 13.69 5
12 Razafimahefa, Sebastien Franco-Ouest 13.71 2
13 Cavé, Daryl Franco-Cité 13.71 3
14 Luanda, Prémices Samuel-Genest 13.76 4
15 Bosley, Jordan Holy Trinity 13.86 1
16 Miller, Mike St. Patrick 13.89 1
17 Wehrle, Elliot Mother Theresa 13.95 3
18 Akinniyi, Brandon ST Joseph 14.03 1
19 Lynch, Connor Lester B Pearson 14.07 4
20 Kabongo, Max Immaculata 14.11 6
21 Rebic, Julien Franco-Ouest 14.11 3
22 ulep, christian Lester B Pearson 14.12 4
23 Mckeen, Jeff Immaculata 14.17 1
24 Graham, Evan All Saints 14.23 6
25 Carroll, Jason ST Michael Fitzr 14.24 3
26 Giamberardino, Matthew Frank Ryan 14.31 3
27 Demers-Cyr, Alex ST Michael Fitzr 14.31 1
28 perry, dylan Sacred Heart 14.36 3
29 Truong, Kevin Notre Dame 14.38 1
30 Harvey-Dubé, Alexandre Beatrice-Desloge 14.43 6
31 McDonnell, Timothy All Saints 14.51 6
32 Curran, Graeme ST Peter 14.54 5
33 Alvaro, Erik ST Joseph 14.56 5
34 Lafleur, Hans Franco-Cité 14.59 6
35 Izaguirre, Jorell ST Matthew 14.77 4
36 Otoo, Paa-Kofi Notre Dame 14.79 2
37 Whiteford, Jamie ST Matthew 14.82 6
38 Azzie, Brandon Jean Vanier 14.87 5
39 Charron, Nathan Garneau 15.10 2

Event 2 Boys 100 Meter Dash BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 meades, liam Sacred Heart 13.25 10
2 Bisson, Corey ST Peter 13.47 8
3 Paisley, Allain ST Paul 13.49 6
4 Leno, Ezechiel Holy Trinity 13.55 4
5 Avila, Julian Frank Ryan 13.57 2
6 Gervais, Christian Beatrice-Desloge 13.64 1
7 Nue, Andre St. Patrick 13.97
8 Melendez, Mat Mother Theresa 14.15

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bodden, Kassondra St. Patrick 13.65q 3
2 Edache, Iyoma St. Patrick 13.72q 5
3 Williamson, Samantha Samuel-Genest 13.82q 1
4 Matteucci, Vanessa Frank Ryan 14.03q 5
5 Wong, Catherine Holy Trinity 14.27q 4
6 Gangji, Salimah Holy Trinity 14.33q 2
7 Martel-Lamothe, Dominiqu Samuel-Genest 14.35q 4
8 Zuana, Ericka All Saints 14.41q 3
9 Jean-Jacques, Anne-Myra Jean Vanier 14.45 1
10 Lange, Marcia ST Peter 14.46 2
10 Adams, Toluwa Mother Theresa 14.46 3
12 Newcombe, Chelsea ST Joseph 14.47 4
13 Bien-Aime, Melissa Lester B Pearson 14.53 2
14 Langham, Sarah Frank Ryan 14.56 5
15 Lamont, Joellyn ST Peter 14.59 2
16 carr, stephanie Sacred Heart 14.66 5
17 Lamarche, Mackenzie Garneau 14.73 3
18 Tomkin, Jillian Garneau 14.78 3
19 Korycki-Streigler, Krist Notre Dame 14.80 1
20 Lokas, Danijela All Saints 14.87 5
21 schaefer, kayla Sacred Heart 14.91 2
22 Pakenham, Anna ST Matthew 14.93 2
23 Dubois, Renée Franco-Cité 15.05 4
24 Cornfield, Tiana ST Matthew 15.07 4
25 Wolfgram, Lisa Franco-Cité 15.10 5
26 Earle, Chantale Franco-Ouest 15.14 4
27 Kou, Linda Franco-Ouest 15.17 3
28 Hall, Alicia Immaculata 15.18 3
29 Hébert, Frédérique Beatrice-Desloge 15.21 5
30 Malone, Janna Mother Theresa 15.23 1
31 Gagnier, Maryse Beatrice-Desloge 15.28 4
32 Dinardo, Kristina Notre Dame 15.51 1
33 Michelle, Cisneros Immaculata 15.63 2
34 Roberts, Laura Notre Dame 15.64 4
35 Silva-Hidalgo, Kanixa Jean Vanier 15.70 1
36 taheri, shima Lester B Pearson 15.73 3
37 Sousa, Chelsia ST Paul 15.84 5
38 Tie, Jessica ST Joseph 16.66 1

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Williamson, Samantha Samuel-Genest 13.64 10
2 Edache, Iyoma St. Patrick 13.68 8
3 Bodden, Kassondra St. Patrick 13.78 6
4 Matteucci, Vanessa Frank Ryan 13.88 4
5 Wong, Catherine Holy Trinity 13.97 2
6 Martel-Lamothe, Dominiqu Samuel-Genest 14.16 1
7 Zuana, Ericka All Saints 14.34
8 Gangji, Salimah Holy Trinity 14.37

Event 4 Boys 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dumont, Teddy Beatrice-Desloge 12.30q 4
2 Elenge, Magloire Franco-Ouest 12.53q 2
3 Butler, Justin Frank Ryan 12.75q 4
4 Pierre, Tyrone Beatrice-Desloge 12.78q 1
5 Ilunga, Éric Franco-Cité 12.84q 3
6 Zeinneddine, Moussa Franco-Cité 12.94q 2
7 Raytchev, Alex All Saints 12.96q 2
8 Guy, Brandon Lester B Pearson 13.04q 1
9 Azzi, Jason Samuel-Genest 13.09 3
10 Hearty, Tyler ST Paul 13.10 5
11 Martel, Simon Samuel-Genest 13.10 1
12 Castillo, Elias Notre Dame 13.14 1
13 Martin, Jacob Franco-Ouest 13.24 4
14 Marfil, Reimer Lester B Pearson 13.34 4
15 Villamore, Steven Immaculata 13.39 2
16 Collins, Tristan Holy Trinity 13.46 5
17 Bell, Dylan All Saints 13.46 3
18 Algozino, Nathan ST Peter 13.49 3
19 St. Pierre, Zach ST Peter 13.53 2
20 giroux, marc Sacred Heart 13.57 2
21 Doucette, Jordan Mother Theresa 13.59 2
22 Mendoza, Carlos Mother Theresa 13.68 5
23 Baguhin, Burt Jean Vanier 13.68 1
24 Tolentino, Jhon Jean Vanier 13.77 4
25 Hillard, Dylan Frank Ryan 14.00 5
26 Garalde, Marty Notre Dame 14.15 5
27 Mancini-Welsford, Evan ST Joseph 14.32 1
28 franklin, spencer Sacred Heart 14.35 4
29 Bruneau, Kurt ST Michael Fitzr 14.53 5
30 Coldwell, Nicholas ST Matthew 15.07 3

Event 4 Boys 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Elenge, Magloire Franco-Ouest 12.34 10
2 Dumont, Teddy Beatrice-Desloge 12.40 8
3 Pierre, Tyrone Beatrice-Desloge 12.66 6
4 Butler, Justin Frank Ryan 12.78 4
5 Ilunga, Éric Franco-Cité 12.90 2
6 Guy, Brandon Lester B Pearson 12.94 1
7 Raytchev, Alex All Saints 13.06
8 Zeinneddine, Moussa Franco-Cité 13.08

Event 5 Girls 200 Meter Dash BANTAM
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brulé, Valérie Franco-Ouest 29.18q 4
2 Reitlingshoefer, Anna All Saints 29.34q 2
3 Gangji, Salimah Holy Trinity 29.42q 4
4 Marmontel, Robisha Franco-Ouest 29.46q 1
5 Cianfiglione, Samantha Notre Dame 30.11q 5
6 Chiarelli, Ali Mother Theresa 30.23q 5
7 Clémot-Dupont, Vivianne Samuel-Genest 30.42q 4
8 Ohman, Avery ST Paul 30.55q 1
9 sauve, erin Sacred Heart 30.77 5
10 Bonti-Ankomah, Jocelyn Holy Trinity 30.93 4
11 Johnston, Melanie Lester B Pearson 31.26 4
12 Adelson, Aurélie Samuel-Genest 31.28 2
13 Laneve, Adriana Mother Theresa 31.37 5
14 Guindon, Bridgette ST Peter 31.47 3
15 Lowry, Dana All Saints 31.47 1
16 Istead, Nicole St. Patrick 31.67 5
17 Leslie, Rebecca Franco-Cité 31.82 2
18 Bourgoin, Nathalie Beatrice-Desloge 31.83 5
19 Skerritt, Shaniya ST Peter 31.89 2
20 Magel, Emily St. Patrick 31.93 4
21 Sigouin, Camille Beatrice-Desloge 31.98 3
22 mclaren, emily Sacred Heart 32.04 1
23 Ladouceur, Émilie Franco-Cité 32.29 3
24 Cadet, Soanna ST Matthew 32.60 4
25 Pritchard, Mackennsie Notre Dame 33.08 1
26 Kingan, Christine Frank Ryan 33.21 2
27 Newhook, Bailey ST Joseph 33.72 3
28 Amirdad, Leili ST Joseph 33.81 5
29 Renaud, Vanessa Lester B Pearson 34.08 3
30 Kennedy, Tessa Immaculata 34.09 1
31 Mitchell-Reyes, Bianca Jean Vanier 35.41 4
32 Pereira, Marta Jean Vanier 37.46 1

Event 5 Girls 200 Meter Dash BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Reitlingshoefer, Anna All Saints 29.43 10
2 Brulé, Valérie Franco-Ouest 29.46 8
3 Gangji, Salimah Holy Trinity 29.54 6
4 Marmontel, Robisha Franco-Ouest 29.56 4
5 Chiarelli, Ali Mother Theresa 30.52 2
6 Ohman, Avery ST Paul 30.55 1
7 Cianfiglione, Samantha Notre Dame 30.66
8 Clémot-Dupont, Vivianne Samuel-Genest 31.10

Event 6 Boys 200 Meter Dash BANTAM
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 John, Damon ST Paul 27.43q 1
2 Belony, Ricardo Samuel-Genest 27.59q 5
3 Cavé, Daryl Franco-Cité 28.20q 5
4 Avarello, Nick Mother Theresa 28.49q 3
5 Razafimahefa, Sebastien Franco-Ouest 28.61q 1
6 Risidore, Connor Notre Dame 28.68q 3
7 Akinniyi, Brandon ST Joseph 28.77q 2
8 Adra, Michael Jean Vanier 28.88q 5
9 Tait, Stuart Mother Theresa 28.98 3
10 Rabeau, Nicolas Samuel-Genest 28.99 5
11 Lawrence, Lascelles St. Patrick 29.05 1
12 Abala, Ajeuro Immaculata 29.12 5
13 Maritan, David All Saints 29.17 3
14 Mckeen, Jeff Immaculata 29.30 5
15 murphy, reid Sacred Heart 29.35 2
16 nogueira, vincent Sacred Heart 29.49 1
17 Saumure, Eric Garneau 29.71 4
18 Graham, Evan All Saints 29.74 2
19 Laframboise, Daniel Franco-Cité 29.86 3
20 O’Leary, William Frank Ryan 29.90 4
21 Adams, Reed Frank Ryan 29.92 2
22 Harvey-Dubé, Alexandre Beatrice-Desloge 29.99 2
23 Whiteford, Jamie ST Matthew 30.40 1
24 Lafleur, Eric Garneau 30.45 1
25 Farella, Anthony Jean Vanier 31.00 4
26 Green, Malik St. Patrick 31.01 1
27 Lachance, Tommy Notre Dame 31.03 4
28 Izaguirre, Jorell ST Matthew 31.22 3
29 Brennan, Josh Holy Trinity 31.79 2
30 Lomilo, Joseph Lester B Pearson 31.90 1
31 Rogan, Tommy Lester B Pearson 32.16 4
32 Babineau, Brent Franco-Ouest 32.26 4
33 Patry, Brett ST Joseph 32.44 4
34 perez, nick Holy Trinity 35.32 3

Event 6 Boys 200 Meter Dash BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 John, Damon ST Paul 27.44 10
2 Belony, Ricardo Samuel-Genest 27.66 8
3 Avarello, Nick Mother Theresa 28.28 6
4 Razafimahefa, Sebastien Franco-Ouest 28.54 4
5 Akinniyi, Brandon ST Joseph 28.63 2
6 Adra, Michael Jean Vanier 29.22 1
7 Cavé, Daryl Franco-Cité 29.25
8 Risidore, Connor Notre Dame 29.32

Event 7 Girls 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williamson, Samantha Samuel-Genest 28.36q 1
2 Matteucci, Vanessa Frank Ryan 29.18q 3
3 ferris, taylor Sacred Heart 29.50q 1
4 Ater, Aliny St. Patrick 29.50q 5
5 Newcombe, Chelsea ST Joseph 29.66q 2
6 Cesaire, Lizz St. Patrick 29.67q 4
7 Tomkin, Jillian Garneau 29.87q 1
8 Charette, Emily Garneau 29.91q 4
9 Zuana, Ericka All Saints 29.94 1
10 Manley, Julia Notre Dame 30.71 2
11 Cornfield, Tiana ST Matthew 30.75 4
12 Hidocos, Rachel Mother Theresa 30.97 3
13 Lange, Marcia ST Peter 31.09 2
14 Adamek, Nicole ST Peter 31.36 3
15 Foley, Natasha Frank Ryan 31.41 3
16 Wolf-Philips, Emily Mother Theresa 31.45 4
17 lefebvre, chelsea Sacred Heart 31.49 5
18 Wolfgram, Lisa Franco-Cité 31.49 3
19 Kirika, Paula Beatrice-Desloge 31.91 2
20 Kou, Linda Franco-Ouest 32.10 5
21 Décoeur, Claudia Beatrice-Desloge 32.17 1
22 Moore, Rienne All Saints 32.60 4
23 McKinnon, Jessika Lester B Pearson 32.79 1
24 On, Jasmine Notre Dame 32.88 4
25 marushko, alex All Saints 32.88 5
26 Ashley, Marilyn Immaculata 32.90 4
27 Underhill, Hannah ST Matthew 33.12 2
28 Sousa, Chelsia ST Paul 33.22 5
29 Dinardo, Kristina Notre Dame 33.51 4
30 Chan, Elise Franco-Ouest 33.61 5
31 Glennon, Kate Immaculata 33.65 1
32 Marchand, Michèle Franco-Cité 36.82 3

Event 7 Girls 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Williamson, Samantha Samuel-Genest 28.20 10
2 Ater, Aliny St. Patrick 28.88 8
3 Matteucci, Vanessa Frank Ryan 28.89 6
4 Newcombe, Chelsea ST Joseph 29.41 4
5 ferris, taylor Sacred Heart 30.03 2
6 Tomkin, Jillian Garneau 30.22 1
7 Cesaire, Lizz St. Patrick 30.29
8 Charette, Emily Garneau 31.09

Event 8 Boys 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Elenge, Magloire Franco-Ouest 25.42q 5
2 Goudreault, Martin Beatrice-Desloge 26.08q 3
3 Raytchev, Alex All Saints 26.47q 4
4 Guy, Brandon Lester B Pearson 26.51q 1
5 Clarke, Roydell St. Patrick 26.78q 1
6 Henrie, Marc-André Beatrice-Desloge 26.89q 2
7 Laflamme, Patrice Samuel-Genest 27.26q 5
8 Alves, Jeff Mother Theresa 27.43q 5
9 Marfil, Reimer Lester B Pearson 27.45 4
10 Jean-Pierre, Ted Samuel-Genest 27.51 3
11 Allen, Mitchell Frank Ryan 27.73 4
12 Bell, Dylan All Saints 27.88 1
13 El-Hindi, Richard Franco-Cité 27.93 1
14 VanBerkel, Jarom Frank Ryan 27.97 2
15 Jones, Costa ST Paul 28.19 3
16 Joseph, Betsaleel Notre Dame 28.35 5
17 Rankin, Connor All Saints 28.38 5
18 Reginald, Andrew St. Patrick 28.55 2
19 Gagne, Andrew Jean Vanier 28.55 5
20 Richer, Khémi Franco-Ouest 28.88 2
21 diperno, anthony Sacred Heart 28.98 1
22 Gravel, Kyle Garneau 29.09 5
23 Maiorino, Patrick Franco-Cité 29.11 1
24 Ha, Timmy Notre Dame 29.13 2
25 lincoln, ryan Sacred Heart 29.63 4
26 Doddridge, Brodie ST Peter 29.65 3
27 Mancini-Welsford, Evan ST Joseph 29.87 1
28 Gauthier, Jean-Gabriel Garneau 30.65 3
29 Feil, Michael Immaculata 30.94 2
30 Coldwell, Nicholas ST Matthew 31.74 4
31 Francisque, Christian ST Matthew 33.20 5

Event 8 Boys 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Elenge, Magloire Franco-Ouest 25.05 10
2 Goudreault, Martin Beatrice-Desloge 26.00 8
3 Raytchev, Alex All Saints 26.10 6
4 Guy, Brandon Lester B Pearson 26.61 4
5 Alves, Jeff Mother Theresa 27.11 2
6 Henrie, Marc-André Beatrice-Desloge 27.81 1

Event 9 Girls 400 Meter Run BANTAM
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wicklum, Aline Franco-Ouest 1:07.96 1 10
2 Arsenault, Emma Holy Trinity 1:08.55 2 8
3 D’Ambrosio, Bianca Franco-Cité 1:09.46 5 6
4 Lowry, Dana All Saints 1:09.47 4 4
5 Legault, Kyla Franco-Ouest 1:10.02 1 2
6 McCallan, Erin ST Peter 1:10.54 2 1
7 Manni, Justine Samuel-Genest 1:10.82 3
8 Popescu, Anita Frank Ryan 1:12.54 5
9 Leslie, Rebecca Franco-Cité 1:12.55 1
10 Dubouchet-Olsheski, Daph Immaculata 1:12.63 1
11 Gibson, Bridget St. Patrick 1:12.94 2
12 murphy, katie Sacred Heart 1:13.48 3
13 Sigouin, Camille Beatrice-Desloge 1:13.66 5
14 egan, claire Sacred Heart 1:13.69 4
15 Emery, Robyn Notre Dame 1:13.84 1
16 Kotantoulas, Alexia Notre Dame 1:13.89 2
17 Fraser, Nathalie Lester B Pearson 1:14.79 4
18 Truong, Kitana ST Paul 1:15.42 4
19 Dinella, Alyssa Frank Ryan 1:15.52 3
20 Weil, Emily Lester B Pearson 1:15.55 2
21 Saunders, Kayla ST Peter 1:16.01 1
22 Labrecque, Carolyne Samuel-Genest 1:16.69 5
23 Parkin, Denia Immaculata 1:16.93 4
24 Lachance, Emilie Garneau 1:18.11 5
25 Grimes, Kelsey St. Patrick 1:18.12 3
26 Fernando, Anoli ST Matthew 1:18.23 3
27 Hamid, Alice Mother Theresa 1:18.42 3
28 Tenn, Jamie Jean Vanier 1:19.18 1
29 Grant, Katrina Mother Theresa 1:19.88 2
30 Skelly, Kate ST Joseph 1:20.13 4
31 Thomas, Anne Beatrice-Desloge 1:20.32 3
32 Grundy, Stephanie ST Matthew 1:20.43 5
33 Scheunert, Maggie Garneau 1:20.51 4
34 Amirdad, Leili ST Joseph 1:21.28 1
35 Raffoul, Adie Jean Vanier 1:33.97 5

Event 10 Boys 400 Meter Run BANTAM
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 meades, liam Sacred Heart 1:02.10 6 10
2 Avila, Julian Frank Ryan 1:03.26 1 8
3 Melendez, Mat Mother Theresa 1:04.35 3 6
4 Abala, Ajeuro Immaculata 1:04.45 1 4
5 Muhawe, Jules Samuel-Genest 1:05.44 4 2
6 Moraga, Ryan Jean Vanier 1:05.57 2 1
7 Rene, Johnny St. Patrick 1:05.58 5
8 Green, Ben All Saints 1:05.85 5
9 Moeun, Evan Mother Theresa 1:06.32 5
10 Lafleur, Eric Garneau 1:06.58 1
11 St-Pierre, Maxime Beatrice-Desloge 1:06.64 1
12 Pace, Paolo Franco-Ouest 1:06.89 2
13 Adra, Michael Jean Vanier 1:06.93 2
14 Murphy, Trevor All Saints 1:07.00 5
15 Alvaro, Erik ST Joseph 1:08.12 5
16 Enaruna, Stephan ST Paul 1:08.49 4
17 Gordon, Stuart Immaculata 1:08.82 3
18 Mauviel, Julien Garneau 1:08.88 6
19 Solazzo, Giuseppe Notre Dame 1:09.54 4
20 lozanski, josh Sacred Heart 1:10.43 1
21 Laframboise, Daniel Franco-Cité 1:10.53 2
22 Hoyle, Blair Franco-Ouest 1:10.95 6
23 Green, Malik St. Patrick 1:11.05 6
24 Brennan, Josh Holy Trinity 1:11.58 1
25 Berenzy, Greg Holy Trinity 1:11.68 4
26 Lynch, Connor Lester B Pearson 1:11.71 1
27 Martello, Joey ST Peter 1:12.07 1
28 Parent, Dustin Lester B Pearson 1:12.19 6
29 Carroll, Jason ST Michael Fitzr 1:12.21 5
30 Patry, Brett ST Joseph 1:15.09 2
31 Ekshtat, Andrew Notre Dame 1:20.52 3
32 Dupuis, Léo Franco-Cité 1:22.10 3
33 Liam, Harding ST Matthew 1:27.82 5

Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Run MIDGET
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hayes, Bridget Mother Theresa 1:06.10 4 10
2 Rennick, Jasmyne Samuel-Genest 1:08.06 2 8
3 Bergeron, Anabel Samuel-Genest 1:09.24 3 6
4 Sidock, Olivia Beatrice-Desloge 1:09.46 3 4
5 Manley, Julia Notre Dame 1:09.60 4 2
6 Myers, Vanessa ST Peter 1:10.49 5 1
7 Hidocos, Rachel Mother Theresa 1:10.52 5
8 Earle, Chantale Franco-Ouest 1:11.37 4
9 Roberge, Sophie Garneau 1:11.99 1
10 Adamek, Nicole ST Peter 1:12.01 2
11 Guertin, Briana Immaculata 1:12.39 5
12 Charette, Emily Garneau 1:12.52 4
13 lamothe, alli Sacred Heart 1:13.65 3
14 ferris, taylor Sacred Heart 1:13.73 3
15 Dionne, Dominique Franco-Cité 1:14.03 1
16 Hall, Alicia Immaculata 1:14.16 2
17 St-Jean, Émilie Beatrice-Desloge 1:15.02 2
18 Goddard, Johanne Franco-Ouest 1:16.23 2
19 Egan, Jessica ST Paul 1:16.85 5
20 Anzai, Emily Notre Dame 1:17.20 1
21 Pantalone, Katarina Frank Ryan 1:17.36 5
22 Sabourin, Elizabeth Lester B Pearson 1:20.07 4
23 Saunders, Caitlin All Saints 1:21.17 2
24 Brown, Lucy Frank Ryan 1:22.38 1
25 Elliot, Hannah Lester B Pearson 1:23.43 5
26 Juneau, Lucy ST Michael Fitzr 1:24.97 2
27 Chenier, Kayla Jean Vanier 1:25.84 3

Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Run MIDGET
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Day, Mickey Holy Trinity 57.33 5 10
2 Goudreault, Martin Beatrice-Desloge 58.08 2 8
3 Warren, Michael Frank Ryan 1:00.25 2 6
4 Hancourt, Jordan ST Joseph 1:01.04 5 4
5 Disipio, Daniele St. Patrick 1:01.09 5 2
6 Beaudry, Alexandre Franco-Ouest 1:01.91 5 1
7 Besmar, Hadi Franco-Cité 1:02.72 3
8 Joseph, Betsaleel Notre Dame 1:03.31 1
9 Mendoza, Carlos Mother Theresa 1:03.74 3
10 cornway, cameron ST Paul 1:04.01 2
11 diperno, anthony Sacred Heart 1:05.25 2
12 Morton, Travis ST Matthew 1:06.06 1
13 Warner, Lyndon Frank Ryan 1:06.23 2
14 Rassi, Chris Franco-Ouest 1:06.42 3
15 bekkers, bryden Sacred Heart 1:07.60 5
16 Lalonde, Daniel Garneau 1:08.04 4
17 Bertrand-Myles, Nicholas Samuel-Genest 1:08.14 4
18 Mavangu, Herbie Notre Dame 1:08.29 2
19 Saumure, Mathieu Beatrice-Desloge 1:08.37 1
20 Moore, Ryan All Saints 1:08.60 3
21 Andal, Nathaniel Lester B Pearson 1:09.65 4
22 Mooney, Matt Mother Theresa 1:09.65 4
23 Atallah, Rony Franco-Cité 1:09.68 4
24 Fitzgerald, Ryan ST Peter 1:10.72 2
25 shaw, john ST Peter 1:16.50 5
26 vanDenberg, Nicholas Immaculata 1:18.92 5

Event 13 Girls 800 Meter Run BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McArton Langdon, Madison ST Joseph 2:44.67 10
2 Pulfer, Madison Franco-Ouest 2:47.32 8
3 Lemire, Olivia Beatrice-Desloge 2:47.49 6
4 yannoulopoulos, katarina Sacred Heart 2:49.86 4
5 Manni, Justine Samuel-Genest 2:51.75 2
6 Beauregard, Natasha Beatrice-Desloge 2:52.21 1
7 Reekie, Caroline Garneau 2:52.49
8 Fleury, Robyn All Saints 2:54.06
9 Stimpson, Taylor ST Paul 2:57.08
10 Kotantoulas, Alexia Notre Dame 2:57.21
11 Madrazo, Marysol Franco-Cité 2:57.63
12 fitzgerald, kennedy Sacred Heart 2:57.79
— Clendenan, Brittney ST Peter NT
— Cousineau, Crystal ST Peter NT
— Cote, Corina ST Joseph NT
— Conway, Michelle ST Matthew NT
— Kostiniuk, Anna All Saints NT
— Carroll, Annika St. Patrick NT
— Blais, Kerri St. Patrick NT
— Clark, Lauren ST Matthew NT
— Desjardins, Corinne Immaculata NT
— Popescu, Anita Frank Ryan NT
— Desjardins, Gabrielle Immaculata NT
— Legault, Tori Franco-Ouest NT
— Ladouceur, Émilie Franco-Cité NT
— Xie, Bailin Frank Ryan NT
— Mariani, Analisa Mother Theresa NT
— Creppin, Jessica Mother Theresa NT
— Marier, Stacie Samuel-Genest NT
— Hardwick, Keira Holy Trinity NT
— Letourneau, Nelly Immaculata NT
— O’Leary, Alexandra Holy Trinity NT

Event 14 Boys 800 Meter Run BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Yohannes, Michael St. Patrick 2:30.44 10
2 Opazo, Aiden Immaculata 2:30.71 8
3 Kyte, Thomas All Saints 2:31.88 6
4 garvey, brett Sacred Heart 2:33.13 4
5 Padovan, Daniel Frank Ryan 2:34.99 2
6 Solazzo, Giuseppe Notre Dame 2:35.43 1
7 Enaruna, Stephan ST Paul 2:37.24
8 Belony, Ricardo Samuel-Genest 2:38.45
9 Vanden Hoeven, Addy ST Matthew 2:38.61
10 Grenier, Alex ST Peter 2:40.35
11 Middleton, Chris Franco-Ouest 2:41.29
12 Mekbib, Nathan Mother Theresa 2:41.97
— VandenHoeven, Addy ST Matthew NT
— Kipusi, Kishoyian St. Patrick NT
— Soulsby, Colin Lester B Pearson NT
— Fevrier, Sean ST Joseph NT
— Carbo, Andres All Saints NT
— Compbell, Zack Lester B Pearson NT
— Recoskie, Jonathon ST Matthew NT
— Recoskie, Jonathan ST Matthew NT
— Wysman, Nick ST Joseph NT
— Oakes, Alex ST Joseph NT
— Dutrisac, Jonathan Garneau NT
— Mapp, Patrick Franco-Ouest NT
— Kanz, Philippe Garneau NT
— Jimenez, Felipe Frank Ryan NT
— Charles, Newman Beatrice-Desloge NT
— St-Pierre, Maxime Beatrice-Desloge NT
— Tardif, Justin Franco-Cité NT
— Venne, Jérémie Franco-Cité NT
— horvath, aidan Sacred Heart NT
— DeFranco, Marino Mother Theresa NT
— MacGregor, Malcolm ST Peter NT
— Milad, Daniel Samuel-Genest NT
— Dunlop, Hunter Holy Trinity NT
— Gordon, Stuart Immaculata NT
— Killoran, Jesse Holy Trinity NT

Event 15 Girls 800 Meter Run MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kary, Lindsay ST Matthew 2:34.74 10
2 Wong, Stephanie Samuel-Genest 2:44.52 8
3 Manley, Julia Notre Dame 2:46.04 6
4 Lafleur, Alex Garneau 2:46.54 4
5 Tuck, Jennifer Lester B Pearson 2:49.09 2
6 O’Rourke, Rosie Samuel-Genest 2:49.91 1
7 Maneiro, Jessica Franco-Ouest 2:51.02
8 Rampulla, Gina Mother Theresa 2:52.09
9 charrier, elyse Sacred Heart 2:52.77
10 Fraser, Clara Franco-Ouest 2:54.20
11 Burchill, Kirsten ST Peter 2:54.36
12 Farnand, Carolyn Lester B Pearson 2:55.72
— McGrath, Katie All Saints NT
— Anzai, Emily Notre Dame NT
— Forbes, Ember All Saints NT
— Moyes, Carinna ST Peter NT
— Underhill, Hannah ST Matthew NT
— Allen, Nicole Franco-Cité NT
— Dionne, Dominique Franco-Cité NT
— Domitrovits, Stefanie Frank Ryan NT
— Gagnier, Maryse Beatrice-Desloge NT
— Rourke, Mackenzie Beatrice-Desloge NT
— Pontones, Lotty Mother Theresa NT
— lamothe, alli Sacred Heart NT
— Winges, Laura Frank Ryan NT
— Donaghey, Katherine Immaculata NT

Event 16 Boys 800 Meter Run MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Day, Mickey Holy Trinity 2:16.51 10
2 Rankin, Connor All Saints 2:18.70 8
3 Warren, Michael Frank Ryan 2:19.90 6
4 Verses-Boursos, Zacharie Franco-Cité 2:21.08 4
5 Hardy, Charles Franco-Ouest 2:22.65 2
6 Therens, Nicholas Frank Ryan 2:25.19 1
7 Fournier, Thomas Franco-Cité 2:26.46
8 Doucet, Aaron All Saints 2:26.51
9 Sneyd-Dewar, Nathaniel Immaculata 2:28.47
10 Dumont, Daniel Franco-Ouest 2:30.49
11 Algozino, Nathan ST Peter 2:33.32
12 Ngarachu, Adrian Lester B Pearson 2:35.89
— Fatoric, Mason St. Patrick NT
— Morton, Travis ST Matthew NT
— Hajjar, Christian St. Patrick NT
— Plouffe, Derian ST Paul NT
— Oakes, Alex ST Joseph NT
— Wysman, Nick ST Joseph NT
— Enviye, Anthony Lester B Pearson NT
— baynes, alex Holy Trinity NT
— Curtis, Sophie Garneau NT
— Caza-Levert, Guillaume Garneau NT
— Young, Andrew Immaculata NT
— Lévesque-Giguère, Trista Beatrice-Desloge NT
— Henrie, Marc-André Beatrice-Desloge NT
— Bédard, Isaac Garneau NT
— Hamade, Hassan Samuel-Genest NT
— beauchamp, jordan Sacred Heart NT
— Adelson, Gregory Samuel-Genest NT
— Teshome, Nebeyu Mother Theresa NT
— Charlebois, Alex Mother Theresa NT
— bekkers, bryden Sacred Heart NT

Event 17 Girls 1500 Meter Run BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Howard, Emily All Saints 5:34.23 10
2 Pulfer, Madison Franco-Ouest 5:34.66 8
3 yannoulopoulos, katarina Sacred Heart 5:37.08 6
4 Stadnisky, Julia ST Peter 5:43.72 4
5 murphy, katie Sacred Heart 5:44.27 2
6 Grimes, Kelsey St. Patrick 5:44.94 1
— Lalonde, Josée Beatrice-Desloge NT
— Carroll, Annika St. Patrick NT
— Brigden, Sabrina ST Paul NT
— Marier, Stacie Samuel-Genest NT
— Clendenan, Brittney ST Peter NT
— Savard, Marie-Claude Beatrice-Desloge NT
— Trainor, Tori Lester B Pearson NT
— Fleury, Robyn All Saints NT
— Conway, Michelle ST Matthew NT
— Clark, Lauren ST Matthew NT
— McKay, Kate ST Joseph NT
— Desjardins, Corinne Immaculata NT
— Lachance, Emilie Garneau NT
— Hardwick-Kelly, Sheena Immaculata NT
— Malis, Erin Frank Ryan NT
— Xie, Bailin Frank Ryan NT
— Scheunert, Maggie Garneau NT
— Khititi, Nianga Franco-Cité NT
— Vuong, Boa Ann Franco-Ouest NT
— Labrecque, Carolyne Samuel-Genest NT
— Wotherspoon, Shauna Mother Theresa NT
— McDonald, Kelly Holy Trinity NT
— Forster, Kaela Mother Theresa NT

Event 18 Boys 1500 Meter Run BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kyte, Thomas All Saints 5:01.64 10
2 horvath, aidan Sacred Heart 5:03.33 8
3 Opazo, Aiden Immaculata 5:08.96 6
4 Roy, Sébastien Garneau 5:14.42 4
5 Thompson, Philippe Samuel-Genest 5:15.52 2
6 Baxter, Adam ST Peter 5:18.98 1
— Rohe, Jeremy ST Peter NT
— Strachan, Hayden Mother Theresa NT
— gilchrist, colton Sacred Heart NT
— Botelho, Sébastien Samuel-Genest NT
— Fleck, Samuel ST Paul NT
— Soulsby, Colin Lester B Pearson NT
— Fevrier, Sean ST Joseph NT
— Harney, Brandon All Saints NT
— Compbell, Zack Lester B Pearson NT
— O’Connor, Michael ST Matthew NT
— Stapleton, Andrew ST Matthew NT
— Wysman, Nick ST Joseph NT
— Oakes, Alex ST Joseph NT
— Chamberot, Justin Garneau NT
— DiNuzzo, Roberto Frank Ryan NT
— Mantz, Michael Garneau NT
— Kanz, Philippe Garneau NT
— Jimenez, Felipe Frank Ryan NT
— Tardif, Justin Franco-Cité NT
— Venne, Jérémie Franco-Cité NT
— Behne, Alex Franco-Ouest NT
— Mapp, Patrick Franco-Ouest NT
— Bouffard, Josh Jean Vanier NT
— Scott, Jordan Holy Trinity NT
— DeFranco, Marino Mother Theresa NT
— Belanger, Trevor Jean Vanier NT
— Killoran, Jesse Holy Trinity NT
— Desjardins, Matt Immaculata NT
— Jorgenson, William Holy Trinity NT
— Walton, Will Holy Trinity NT

Event 19 Girls 1500 Meter Run MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kary, Lindsay ST Matthew 5:11.75 10
2 Hayes, Bridget Mother Theresa 5:22.10 8
3 Lafleur, Alex Garneau 5:27.71 6
4 Sidock, Olivia Beatrice-Desloge 5:30.14 4
5 Paguaga-Frankovitch, Ale Samuel-Genest 5:30.49 2
6 Maneiro, Jessica Franco-Ouest 5:39.01 1
— Moyes, Carinna ST Peter NT
— Sabourin, Julia St. Patrick NT
— Thurston, Taylor All Saints NT
— Lafleur, Samantha St. Patrick NT
— Boushey, Isabella St. Patrick NT
— Farnand, Carolyn Lester B Pearson NT
— Tuck, Jennifer Lester B Pearson NT
— Roberts, Laura Notre Dame NT
— McGrath, Katie All Saints NT
— Sanford, Rebecca ST Matthew NT
— Sanford, Rebbeca ST Matthew NT
— Domitrovits, Stefanie Frank Ryan NT
— Fraser, Clara Franco-Ouest NT
— Pantalone, Katarina Frank Ryan NT
— Imray-Papineau, Élise Franco-Cité NT
— Tousignant, Sarah Beatrice-Desloge NT
— Kryworuchko, Kalyna Franco-Cité NT
— macey, amber Sacred Heart NT
— charrier, elyse Sacred Heart NT
— Bertrand-Rochon, Mélissa Samuel-Genest NT
— Bishof, Emma Immaculata NT
— Rampulla, Gina Mother Theresa NT

Event 20 Boys 1500 Meter Run MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Verses-Boursos, Zacharie Franco-Cité 4:57.25 10
2 Hardy, Charles Franco-Ouest 4:57.57 8
3 White, Jaimy Samuel-Genest 4:59.28 6
4 Young, Andrew Immaculata 5:02.17 4
5 Ngarachu, Adrian Lester B Pearson 5:02.33 2
6 Walsh, Brian All Saints 5:02.54 1
— Dicapua, Andrew St. Patrick NT
— El-Saikali, Jori St. Patrick NT
— Plouffe, Derian ST Paul NT
— Lauzon, Martin Samuel-Genest NT
— Toichoa-Fulford, Raphael ST Peter NT
— Golberg, Mark ST Peter NT
— Oakes, Alex ST Joseph NT
— Kyte, John All Saints NT
— Kanz, Philippe Garneau NT
— Wysman, Nick ST Joseph NT
— Charbonneau, Greg ST Matthew NT
— Borustski, Tristan ST Matthew NT
— Poulin, Nick Lester B Pearson NT
— Therens, Nicholas Frank Ryan NT
— Bédard, Isaac Garneau NT
— Curtis, Sophie Garneau NT
— Layne, Elliot Frank Ryan NT
— Pharel, Cheslie Beatrice-Desloge NT
— Lévesque-Giguère, Trista Beatrice-Desloge NT
— Dumont, Daniel Franco-Ouest NT
— Fournier, Thomas Franco-Cité NT
— Calkins, Logan Mother Theresa NT
— Devine, Jordan Mother Theresa NT
— beauchamp, jordan Sacred Heart NT
— christopher, ben Sacred Heart NT
— Jesmer, Joey Jean Vanier NT
— Sneyd-Dewar, Nathaniel Immaculata NT
— Denis-Blondin, Luc Jean Vanier NT

Event 21 Girls High Jump BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nesbitt, Jenna Holy Trinity 1.37m 10
2 Skotnicki, Natalie ST Peter J1.37m 8
3 Khititi, Nianga Franco-Cité 1.34m 6
4 Maveety, Ellis Frank Ryan 1.32m 4
5 foley, gillian Sacred Heart J1.32m 2
6 Abels, Meagan Beatrice-Desloge J1.32m 1
7 Lalonde, Katherine Beatrice-Desloge 1.30m
7 Robichaud, Vanessa Samuel-Genest 1.30m
7 decruyenaere, rochelle Sacred Heart 1.30m
10 Renaud, Vanessa Lester B Pearson 1.25m
10 Lawrence, Sarah ST Paul 1.25m
10 Wood, Kalia All Saints 1.25m
10 Ferris, Caitlyn ST Peter 1.25m
10 Poirier, Camille Garneau 1.25m
10 Ryan-Estephan, Émilie Samuel-Genest 1.25m
16 Wilson, Angie Immaculata 1.20m
16 Cook, Zoe Holy Trinity 1.20m
16 Buckley, Sara Franco-Ouest 1.20m
16 Brazeau, Kelly ST Matthew 1.20m
16 Onyeaju, Natasha Mother Theresa 1.20m
16 Thourhage, Sydney Mother Theresa 1.20m
22 Dodson, Justine ST Michael Fitzr 1.15m
23 Walsh, Lindsay Frank Ryan 1.10m
23 Scott, Morgan ST Michael Fitzr 1.10m
23 Gonzalez, Patricia Immaculata 1.10m
— Haile, Naomi Jean Vanier FAIL
— Harding, Luvy ST Matthew FAIL

Event 22 Boys High Jump BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ntivumbura, Yvan Samuel-Genest 1.82m 10
2 Gisa-Arnold, Kayijamahe St. Patrick 1.80m 8
3 Muhawe, Jules Samuel-Genest 1.75m 6
4 Koziol, Matt Mother Theresa 1.70m 4
5 Smardon, Deshawne Frank Ryan J1.70m 2
6 Ing, Brandon Beatrice-Desloge J1.70m 1
7 Bradford, Alec Immaculata 1.55m
7 Mekbib, Nathan Mother Theresa 1.55m
7 Valiancourt, Jean-Luc ST Matthew 1.55m
7 Kortekaas, Greg ST Peter 1.55m
7 winn, caleb Sacred Heart 1.55m
7 Charles, Newman Beatrice-Desloge 1.55m
7 Hoyle, Blair Franco-Ouest 1.55m
7 Daudier, Zachary Franco-Ouest 1.55m
15 Kipusi, Kishoyian St. Patrick 1.50m
15 Eckert, Phil ST Paul 1.50m
15 Vachon, Michel Franco-Cité 1.50m
15 Kelly, Jack Immaculata 1.50m
19 Murphy, Trevor All Saints 1.45m
19 Lafleur, Hans Franco-Cité 1.45m
19 Demers-Cyr, Alex ST Michael Fitzr 1.45m
19 Lomilo, Joseph Lester B Pearson 1.45m
19 Walsh, Chris ST Peter 1.45m
24 Guay, Reed ST Michael Fitzr 1.40m
24 Nkusi, Steve Garneau 1.40m
26 Howitt, Quinn Holy Trinity 1.35m
26 Poulin, Nicolas Garneau 1.35m
26 Nicastro, Hugo Frank Ryan 1.35m
29 Leno, Ezechiel Holy Trinity 1.30m
30 castrucci, brett Sacred Heart 1.25m

Event 23 Girls High Jump MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Langham, Sarah Frank Ryan 1.50m 10
2 Joseph, Shaïnah Franco-Cité J1.50m 8
3 Winges, Laura Frank Ryan 1.35m 6
4 Martel-Lamothe, Dominiqu Samuel-Genest J1.35m 4
5 Kalongoshi, Deborah St. Patrick J1.35m 2
6 Paul, Herieth Lester B Pearson 1.30m 1
7 Diba Mudimba, Rebecca St. Patrick J1.30m
7 Dubois, Renée Franco-Cité J1.30m
7 Maneiro, Jessica Franco-Ouest J1.30m
10 morin, joelle Sacred Heart 1.25m
10 Moore, Rienne All Saints 1.25m
10 Jean-Jacques, Anne-Myra Jean Vanier 1.25m
10 Michelle, Cisneros Immaculata 1.25m
10 Shultz, Rebecca Immaculata 1.25m
15 Lemay, Pascale Garneau 1.20m
15 Pilon, Claudia Beatrice-Desloge 1.20m
15 Adams, Toluwa Mother Theresa 1.20m
15 Kirika, Paula Beatrice-Desloge 1.20m
15 Weglinski, Martyna Mother Theresa 1.20m
15 Eady, Jenna All Saints 1.20m
21 Briere, Tess Notre Dame 1.15m
21 Barron, Fiona ST Paul 1.15m
21 Gittens, Bianca Samuel-Genest 1.15m
21 hunt, jessica Sacred Heart 1.15m
— MacCaull, Katherine ST Matthew FAIL
— Byers, Brittany ST Michael Fitzr FAIL

Event 24 Boys High Jump MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clarke Bernagene, Terrel Jean Vanier 1.70m 10
2 Ndahiro, Kevin St. Patrick 1.63m 8
3 Zeinneddine, Moussa Franco-Cité 1.60m 6
4 Martel, Simon Samuel-Genest J1.60m 4
5 Ilunga, Éric Franco-Cité J1.60m 2
6 Ruzindana, Igor Frank Ryan 1.55m 1
7 Carroll, Braydon ST Michael Fitzr 1.50m
7 Ngarachu, Adrian Lester B Pearson 1.50m
7 Munro, Austin Frank Ryan 1.50m
7 St. Pierre, Zach ST Peter 1.50m
11 Breen, Chris ST Paul 1.45m
11 Mcdonald, Sandy Immaculata 1.45m
13 Kazadi, Francis ST Matthew 1.40m
13 Corcoran, Alex Lester B Pearson 1.40m
13 Krolak, Matthew ST Peter 1.40m
13 Piteros, Kosta St. Patrick 1.40m
13 Piquion, Xavier Garneau 1.40m
13 Webster-Carrière, Rhys Beatrice-Desloge 1.40m
13 Lamarre, Kirvens Garneau 1.40m
13 Tolentino, Jhon Jean Vanier 1.40m
13 buljan, filip Sacred Heart 1.40m
13 Sullivan, Nolan Mother Theresa 1.40m
23 Groenke, Corey ST Matthew 1.35m
23 Beaudry, Alexandre Franco-Ouest 1.35m
23 Petrie, Ryan Mother Theresa 1.35m
23 vieira, braiden Sacred Heart 1.35m
27 Cull-Mulcair, Phil Immaculata 1.30m
— Mankowski, Peter ST Michael Fitzr FAIL
— Tabaro, Christopher Samuel-Genest FAIL

Event 25 Girls Long Jump BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 marshall, ashton Sacred Heart 4.28m 10
2 Kpade, Victoire Franco-Ouest 4.12m 8
3 Dawkins, Sarah Franco-Cité 4.04m 6
4 Gibson, Bridget St. Patrick 4.03m 4
5 Clémot-Dupont, Vivianne Samuel-Genest 4.02m 2
6 harris, jessica Sacred Heart 4.00m 1
7 Skerritt, Shaniya ST Peter 3.82m
8 Cameron, Nicole Franco-Ouest 3.80m
9 Fraser, Ashlee Frank Ryan 3.76m
10 Froggatt, Marie Franco-Cité 3.71m
11 Vezzaro, Riley Holy Trinity 3.70m
11 Musambi, Annick All Saints 3.70m
13 Moore, Rachel ST Paul 3.69m
14 Cleyn, Elizabeth Frank Ryan 3.63m
14 Pugliese, Leah Holy Trinity 3.63m
16 Marcotte, Alexandra Mother Theresa 3.60m
17 Hamid, Alice Mother Theresa 3.58m
18 Lafleur, Rachelle Samuel-Genest 3.55m
19 McCallan, Erin ST Peter 3.54m
19 sernoskie, beth Sacred Heart 3.54m
21 Emery, Robyn Notre Dame 3.48m
22 Watson, Chelsea Immaculata 3.42m
23 Zitikite, Gabrielle Immaculata 3.41m
24 Thomas, Anne Beatrice-Desloge 3.38m
25 Kucharski, Victoria ST Michael Fitzr 3.26m
26 Murray, Shaudae St. Patrick 3.21m
27 Renaud, Jessica ST Michael Fitzr 3.17m
28 Larsen, Kayla Lester B Pearson 3.12m
29 Hurst, Aarika Jean Vanier 3.11m
30 Dionne, Annick Beatrice-Desloge 2.94m
31 Poirier, Camille Garneau 2.42m

Event 26 Boys Long Jump BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Challenger, Corlan Jean Vanier 5.03m 10
2 Koziol, Matt Mother Theresa 4.73m 8
3 Gervais, Christian Beatrice-Desloge 4.72m 6
4 Jipson, Chase Mother Theresa 4.44m 4
5 Trunzo, Marco Frank Ryan 4.36m 2
6 Luanda, Prémices Samuel-Genest J4.36m 1
7 Paisley, Allain ST Paul 4.35m
8 Curran, Graeme ST Peter 4.33m
9 Dagenais, Didier Garneau 4.28m
10 Middleton, Chris Franco-Ouest 4.20m
11 O Brian, Brendan Lester B Pearson 4.18m
12 Rebic, Julien Franco-Ouest 4.14m
13 Milad, Daniel Samuel-Genest 4.12m
14 Marleau, Francis Beatrice-Desloge 4.05m
14 Azjerle, Daniel Immaculata 4.05m
16 denesyk, alex Sacred Heart 4.04m
16 Collantes, Jerick Frank Ryan 4.04m
18 Zidichouski, Denis Notre Dame 4.02m
19 Saikaley, Christopher Franco-Cité 4.00m
19 Chevrier, Tommy ST Michael Fitzr 4.00m
21 langlois, matthew Sacred Heart 3.97m
22 McDonnell, Timothy All Saints 3.94m
23 Ekshtat, Andrew Notre Dame 3.93m
24 Moore, Julien St. Patrick 3.90m
25 Whiteford, Jamie ST Matthew 3.75m
26 Janega, Patrick Garneau 3.69m
27 McLean, Michael Holy Trinity 3.50m
28 Rogan, Tommy Lester B Pearson 3.37m

Event 27 Girls Long Jump MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Miezitis, Sydney ST Peter 4.14m 10
2 Décoeur, Claudia Beatrice-Desloge 4.05m 8
3 Parent, Amanda Notre Dame 3.94m 6
4 Buckley, Jessica Franco-Ouest 3.88m 4
5 Kalongoshi, Deborah St. Patrick 3.87m 2
6 Tshilenge, Élisée Franco-Cité 3.83m 1
7 Halchuk, Emma ST Paul 3.82m
8 Shultz, Rebecca Immaculata 3.81m
9 Bergeron, Anabel Samuel-Genest 3.80m
10 Bonneville, Andréa Samuel-Genest 3.73m
10 Wolf-Philips, Emily Mother Theresa 3.73m
12 Beaudoin, Victoria Frank Ryan 3.71m
13 Becvarik, Jessica All Saints 3.69m
14 Roberge, Sophie Garneau 3.60m
15 morin, joelle Sacred Heart 3.58m
15 Durand, Nicole Mother Theresa 3.58m
17 carr, stephanie Sacred Heart 3.48m
18 Rodrigues, Carolyn Notre Dame 3.36m
19 Munford, Cassidy Frank Ryan 3.32m
19 Semenah-Tamrat, Meseret Immaculata 3.32m
21 Cesaire, Lizz St. Patrick 3.30m
22 de Haas, Stéphanie Beatrice-Desloge 3.26m
23 Paris, Christine Garneau 3.12m
— Enice, Joseph Franco-Ouest FOUL

Event 28 Boys Long Jump MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Castillo, Elias Notre Dame 5.26m 10
2 Dumont, Teddy Beatrice-Desloge 5.23m 8
3 Pierre, Tyrone Beatrice-Desloge 5.22m 6
4 Butler, Justin Frank Ryan 5.02m 4
5 Bédard, Jesse Samuel-Genest 4.98m 2
6 Richer, Khémi Franco-Ouest 4.96m 1
7 Azzi, Jason Samuel-Genest 4.93m
8 Alves, Jeff Mother Theresa 4.87m
9 Carroll, Braydon ST Michael Fitzr 4.83m
9 St. Pierre, Zach ST Peter 4.83m
11 Campbell, Kurtis Immaculata 4.79m
12 Maiorino, Patrick Franco-Cité 4.74m
13 Balaba, Patrick Lester B Pearson 4.71m
14 Martin, Jacob Franco-Ouest 4.63m
15 Gauthier, Jean-Gabriel Garneau 4.62m
16 Seguin, Joel St. Patrick 4.58m
17 Crabtree, Brandon ST Paul 4.56m
18 Gorgichuk, Jordan All Saints 4.40m
19 Besmar, Hadi Franco-Cité 4.39m
20 dimpengi, heloim Sacred Heart 4.36m
21 Doucette, Jordan Mother Theresa 4.32m
21 DeHaan, Evan All Saints 4.32m
23 Marfil, Reimer Lester B Pearson 4.30m
24 droogh, jesse Sacred Heart 4.29m
25 Jarvis, Patrick Holy Trinity 4.24m
26 Collins, Ryan ST Peter 4.23m
27 Owolabi, BJ Frank Ryan 4.13m
28 Khoury, Michel Garneau 4.12m
29 Feil, Michael Immaculata 3.88m
30 Dubeau, Josh ST Michael Fitzr 3.73m
31 Smith, Jeremy Holy Trinity 3.69m
32 Farquharson, Joseph Notre Dame 3.33m
— Gagne, Andrew Jean Vanier FOUL

Event 29 Girls Shot Put BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dawkins, Sarah Franco-Cité 10.35m 10
2 Lacombe, Vénéssa Samuel-Genest 9.68m 8
3 Bélanger, Mélyssa Samuel-Genest 9.63m 6
4 Patrice, Anne-Sophie Franco-Ouest 9.48m 4
5 Woloszyn, Jessica ST Joseph 9.43m 2
6 Wilson, Stéphanie Beatrice-Desloge 8.72m 1
7 Huneault, Emilie ST Peter 8.34m
8 Garcia, Leanna Frank Ryan 8.19m
9 delfino, michelle Sacred Heart 7.90m
10 Kambu, Alba Notre Dame 7.82m
11 Ghaban, Evette ST Joseph 7.73m
12 Dorcilhomme, Doressa Franco-Ouest 7.65m
13 Stack, Shalene Immaculata 7.27m
14 Pontones, Tabatha Mother Theresa 7.20m
15 Borgonsoli, Briana Mother Theresa 7.17m
16 miller, olivia Sacred Heart 6.95m
16 MacDonald, Sara Beatrice-Desloge 6.95m
18 Lucien, Nafthalia Franco-Cité 6.82m
19 Bacon, Jade All Saints 6.78m
20 Kosnaskie, Jenna ST Paul 6.72m
21 Bourgeau, Sarah ST Michael Fitzr 6.65m
22 Charles, Jill ST Peter 6.63m
23 Padua, Frances-Raechel Jean Vanier 6.57m
24 Gooding, Emily Notre Dame 6.52m
25 Murray, Shaudae St. Patrick 6.46m
26 Seguin, Brooke Frank Ryan 6.38m
27 Lopez-A, Nathalie Lester B Pearson 6.28m
27 Dodson, Justine ST Michael Fitzr 6.28m
29 Hadish, Melony Notre Dame 6.12m
30 Fox, Rhian Immaculata 5.73m
31 Azzi, Laura Garneau 5.71m
32 Michalowski, Karolina Holy Trinity 5.65m
33 Felix, Nereah Lester B Pearson 5.60m
34 Smith, Natalie Holy Trinity 5.25m

Event 30 Boys Shot Put BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Soares, Quinton Garneau 12.26m 10
2 Morency, Sébastien Samuel-Genest 12.20m 8
3 Turkovics, Nick ST Joseph 11.86m 6
4 Pancel, Tyler ST Matthew 11.06m 4
5 Karnabi, Élio Franco-Cité 10.75m 2
6 Michel, Hendel Beatrice-Desloge 10.41m 1
7 DeLaMerced, Giulian All Saints 10.25m
8 Yurack, Jack Franco-Ouest 10.03m
9 Ntivumbura, Yvan Samuel-Genest 10.00m
10 Beauchamp, Michael St. Patrick 9.90m
11 Robertson, David ST Matthew 9.85m
11 Neilson, Chris Lester B Pearson 9.85m
13 Chisnall, Stephen ST Peter 9.68m
14 Turgeon, Malcolm Frank Ryan 9.62m
15 Marchand, Christopher Franco-Cité 9.61m
16 Kline, Josh ST Peter 9.45m
17 Georges, Nicholas Beatrice-Desloge 9.40m
18 Chevrier, Tommy ST Michael Fitzr 9.39m
19 Daudier, Zachary Franco-Ouest 9.37m
20 O’Hara, eamon Sacred Heart 9.35m
21 Wehrle, Elliot Mother Theresa 9.21m
21 Jones, Levon Notre Dame 9.21m
23 Ayre, Connor Mother Theresa 9.17m
23 Riel, Jeremy Jean Vanier 9.17m
23 ulep, christian Lester B Pearson 9.17m
26 Smaridge, Steven ST Michael Fitzr 9.12m
27 Nicoletti, Benjamin Frank Ryan 8.82m
28 MacKinnon, Lukas All Saints 8.76m
29 Pfeiffer, Christopher Notre Dame 8.70m
30 Salahor, Anthony Immaculata 8.11m
31 Rojas-Lopez, Marvin Jean Vanier 8.03m
32 Landriau, Patrick ST Paul 7.94m
33 Limaylla-Abad, Andrew Immaculata 7.45m
34 McLean, Michael Holy Trinity 7.27m
35 mcgarry, kyle Sacred Heart 6.94m

Event 31 Girls Shot Put MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Joseph, Shaïnah Franco-Cité 10.76m 10
2 Official, Kylee Beatrice-Desloge 9.91m 8
3 Lemieux, Paige Samuel-Genest 9.83m 6
4 Irvine, Mackenzie Immaculata 9.31m 4
5 Charles, Maude Lyne ST Peter 9.20m 2
6 Paris, Christine Garneau 8.91m 1
7 Yakele, Nathalie Samuel-Genest 8.53m
8 Tshilenge, Élisée Franco-Cité 8.20m
9 davis, becca Sacred Heart 8.14m
10 Landriault, Julie Franco-Ouest 8.12m
11 Ugbemudia, Phylis Jean Vanier 8.00m
12 Kanku, Dorothy Notre Dame 7.97m
13 Lattanzio, Tessia Mother Theresa 7.86m
14 Scolli, Tania All Saints 7.76m
15 Kambu, Alba Notre Dame 7.73m
16 Desta, Selamawit St. Patrick 7.70m
17 Emmanuel, Katalina Frank Ryan 7.64m
18 Elliot, Hannah Lester B Pearson 7.56m
19 Holuj, Julia Holy Trinity 7.34m
20 Durand, Nicole Mother Theresa 7.33m
21 Smith, Gabrielle Lester B Pearson 7.30m
22 Moise, Jana Jean Vanier 7.29m
23 bujaki, veronika Sacred Heart 7.28m
24 Sanford, Rebecca ST Matthew 6.90m
25 Lasne, Lisa-Marie Frank Ryan 6.77m
26 Cleland, Taylor Immaculata 6.74m
27 de Haas, Stéphanie Beatrice-Desloge 6.33m
28 Schryer, Alexa Garneau 5.87m
29 Ham, Kyla ST Michael Fitzr 5.10m
30 Lowden, Hailey ST Michael Fitzr 3.74m

Event 32 Boys Shot Put MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bradley, Kody ST Paul 11.04m 10
2 Langis, Éric Franco-Cité 10.52m 8
3 Mackenzie, Clyde ST Michael Fitzr 10.44m 6
4 Najm, Michael Samuel-Genest 10.40m 4
5 vincent, marc Sacred Heart 10.28m 2
6 Litva, Allan All Saints 10.10m 1
7 MacNeil, Cameron Samuel-Genest 10.06m
8 Lacroix, Wayne Garneau 9.98m
9 Chamoun, Elias Franco-Cité 9.95m
10 Hillard, Dylan Frank Ryan 9.84m
11 Lundi, Reginald Beatrice-Desloge 9.82m
12 Power, Ryan ST Joseph 9.78m
13 Normand, Matthew ST Peter 9.70m
13 Lair Larabie, Alex Lester B Pearson 9.70m
15 Puchalski, Alex Frank Ryan 9.65m
16 Reid, Jordan Franco-Ouest 9.51m
17 lecavalier, shawn Sacred Heart 9.45m
17 Gregory, Garber Garneau 9.45m
19 Gobeille, Michael Notre Dame 9.43m
20 Campbell, Kurtis Immaculata 9.35m
21 Pierscianowski, Jacob St. Patrick 8.90m
22 Taylor, Cory ST Matthew 8.78m
22 Connelly, Graeme Immaculata 8.78m
24 Mooney, Matt Mother Theresa 8.74m
25 Di Alessandro, Christoph St. Patrick 8.64m
26 Smith, Jeremy Holy Trinity 8.56m
27 Garalde, Marty Notre Dame 8.53m
28 Riel, Jeremy Jean Vanier 8.25m
29 Egan, Connor Lester B Pearson 8.10m
30 Thome, Omar Beatrice-Desloge 7.90m
31 Martinuzzi, Dylan ST Matthew 7.38m
32 Osborne, Kienan ST Joseph 5.78m

Event 33 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay BANTAM
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Franco-Ouest ‘A’ 56.74q 3
2 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 57.33q 3
3 All Saints ‘A’ 58.37q 2
4 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 58.76q 1
5 St. Patrick Intermediate ‘A’ 58.78q 2
6 Franco-Cité ‘A’ 59.37q 1
7 ST Peter ‘A’ 59.46q 3
8 Holy Trinity ‘A’ 59.57q 3
9 Notre Dame ‘A’ 59.95 1
10 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 59.99 3
11 Beatrice-Desloges ‘A’ 1:00.21 2
12 ST Paul ‘A’ 1:00.81 2
13 Mother Theresa ‘A’ 1:01.17 2
14 Lester B Pearson ‘A’ 1:01.89 3
15 ST Matthew ‘A’ 1:02.17 1
16 Immaculata ‘A’ 1:02.40 2
17 ST Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:03.28 1
18 Garneau ‘A’ 1:03.38 3
19 ST Joseph ‘A’ 1:03.84 1
20 Jean Vanier ‘A’ 1:05.31 1

Event 33 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay BANTAM
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Franco-Ouest ‘A’ 56.73 10
2 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 57.82 8
3 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 57.87 6
4 St. Patrick Intermediate ‘A’ 58.26 4
5 All Saints ‘A’ 58.94 2
6 Franco-Cité ‘A’ 59.63 1
7 ST Peter ‘A’ 59.72
8 Holy Trinity ‘A’ 1:00.78

Event 34 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay BANTAM
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 55.22q 2
2 St. Patrick Intermediate ‘A’ 55.78q 3
3 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 55.82q 1
4 Franco-Ouest ‘A’ 56.34q 3
5 ST Paul ‘A’ 56.51q 2
6 Franco-Cité ‘A’ 56.62q 3
7 All Saints ‘A’ 56.71q 2
8 Jean Vanier ‘A’ 56.83q 3
9 Mother Theresa ‘A’ 57.11 2
10 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 57.53 1
11 ST Peter ‘A’ 58.41 3
12 Immaculata ‘A’ 58.48 1
13 ST Matthew ‘A’ 58.53 1
14 ST Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 59.06 1
15 Lester B Pearson ‘A’ 59.13 3
16 Holy Trinity ‘A’ 59.30 1
17 Notre Dame ‘A’ 59.33 1
18 Beatrice-Desloges ‘A’ 1:02.19 3
19 Garneau ‘A’ 1:06.39 2

Event 34 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay BANTAM
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 54.63 10
2 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 55.93 8
3 All Saints ‘A’ 56.81 6
4 Franco-Cité ‘A’ 56.87 4
5 Jean Vanier ‘A’ 56.91 2
6 Franco-Ouest ‘A’ 57.14 1
7 ST Paul ‘A’ 57.52
8 St. Patrick Intermediate ‘A’ 57.55

Event 35 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay MIDGET
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 St. Patrick Intermediate ‘A’ 55.67q 1
2 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 56.64q 3
3 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 57.47q 1
4 Franco-Cité ‘A’ 58.33q 2
5 Mother Theresa ‘A’ 58.40q 1
6 ST Peter ‘A’ 58.43q 1
7 Franco-Ouest ‘A’ 58.57q 2
8 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 58.93q 3
9 All Saints ‘A’ 59.80 2
10 Notre Dame ‘A’ 59.86 2
11 Lester B Pearson ‘A’ 59.95 2
12 Garneau ‘A’ 1:00.46 3
13 Beatrice-Desloges ‘A’ 1:00.70 1
14 ST Matthew ‘A’ 1:00.98 3
15 ST Paul ‘A’ 1:01.67 2
16 Immaculata ‘A’ 1:02.93 3
17 Jean Vanier ‘A’ 1:03.38 3
18 ST Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:04.25 3

Event 35 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay MIDGET
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 St. Patrick Intermediate ‘A’ 55.56 10
2 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 56.41 8
3 Franco-Cité ‘A’ 57.81 6
4 Franco-Ouest ‘A’ 58.27 4
5 Mother Theresa ‘A’ 58.50 2
6 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 58.53 1
7 ST Peter ‘A’ 58.61
8 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 59.83

Event 36 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay MIDGET
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Beatrice-Desloges ‘A’ 51.03q 2
2 Franco-Ouest ‘A’ 51.30q 1
3 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 51.48q 3
4 Franco-Cité ‘A’ 51.89q 3
5 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 52.24q 3
6 Lester B Pearson ‘A’ 52.93q 1
7 Holy Trinity ‘A’ 52.94q 2
8 ST Peter ‘A’ 53.01q 1
9 All Saints ‘A’ 53.29 2
10 ST Paul ‘A’ 53.31 3
11 Mother Theresa ‘A’ 54.00 1
12 Jean Vanier ‘A’ 54.46 1
13 St. Patrick Intermediate ‘A’ 54.79 2
14 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 55.55 3
15 Garneau ‘A’ 56.53 2
16 Immaculata ‘A’ 56.90 3
17 ST Matthew ‘A’ 59.12 2
18 ST Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:00.35 1
— Notre Dame ‘A’ DQ 3

Event 36 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay MIDGET
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Beatrice-Desloges ‘A’ 51.87 10
2 Franco-Cité ‘A’ 51.95 8
3 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 52.00 6
4 Holy Trinity ‘A’ 52.74 4
5 Lester B Pearson ‘A’ 52.85 2
6 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 53.25 1
7 ST Peter ‘A’ 54.35
— Franco-Ouest ‘A’ DQ

Event 39 Girls Discus Throw BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Garcia, Leanna Frank Ryan 19.40m 10
2 Begin, Sarah-Lynne ST Paul 19.10m 8
3 Maier, Cassandra ST Peter 17.80m 6
4 Charles, Jill ST Peter 16.20m 4
5 mainville, jordan Sacred Heart 15.10m 2
6 Stack, Shalene Immaculata 15.00m 1
7 Haile, Naomi Jean Vanier 14.70m
8 Charron, Sherry Jean Vanier 14.10m
9 Galletta, Dina Frank Ryan 13.75m
10 Smith, Natalie Holy Trinity 13.10m
10 Thoo, Amanda ST Joseph 13.10m
12 teevens, brooke Sacred Heart 12.75m
13 Kanakambi, Aurelie Notre Dame 12.35m
14 Hardwick, Keira Holy Trinity 10.45m
15 Sousa, Victoria ST Joseph 9.70m
16 Fox, Rhian Immaculata 8.15m

Event 40 Boys Discus Throw BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Turkovics, Nick ST Joseph 25.17m 10
2 Leahy, Peter Notre Dame 24.76m 8
3 Kortekaas, Greg ST Peter 21.32m 6
4 Mink, Gabe Immaculata 19.50m 4
5 DeLaMerced, Giulian All Saints 19.46m 2
6 O’Hara, eamon Sacred Heart 18.83m 1
7 Turgeon, Malcolm Frank Ryan 18.26m
8 Rheault, Kevin Immaculata 17.52m
9 Kline, Josh ST Peter 17.30m
10 Smiley, Brandon ST Joseph 16.33m
11 Otten, Gary Notre Dame 16.30m
12 Soares, Quinton Garneau 16.06m
13 mcgarry, kyle Sacred Heart 15.75m
14 Buss, Jake Holy Trinity 14.26m
15 Pucci, Peter Frank Ryan 14.02m
16 El-Hasbani, Youssef Jean Vanier 13.00m
17 MacKinnon, Lukas All Saints 12.28m
18 Killoran, Jesse Holy Trinity 11.92m

Event 41 Girls Discus Throw MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Butler, Erin ST Paul 17.78m 10
2 Irvine, Mackenzie Immaculata 16.39m 8
3 Campbell, Melissa Notre Dame 16.11m 6
4 Bishof, Emma Immaculata 15.58m 4
5 leeks, alyssa Sacred Heart 15.50m 2
6 Bascelli, Vanessa Frank Ryan 15.13m 1
7 mousseau, melinda Sacred Heart 14.90m
8 Malone, Janna Mother Theresa 14.85m
9 Charles, Maude Lyne ST Peter 14.63m
10 Lasne, Lisa-Marie Frank Ryan 14.56m
11 Scolli, Tania All Saints 14.31m
12 Holuj, Julia Holy Trinity 14.20m
13 Wong, Velda Holy Trinity 14.12m
14 Schryer, Alexa Garneau 14.05m
15 Ugbemudia, Phylis Jean Vanier 13.58m

Event 42 Boys Discus Throw MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Puchalski, Alex Frank Ryan 32.54m 10
2 Litva, Allan All Saints 27.59m 8
3 Kelly, Liam Immaculata 25.94m 6
4 vincent, marc Sacred Heart 23.88m 4
5 S, Adrian All Saints 21.63m 2
6 Riel, Jeremy Jean Vanier 21.09m 1
7 Grandenetti, Oliver Immaculata 21.02m
8 Hanlon, Josh Mother Theresa 20.51m
9 Prott, Ryan ST Peter 20.11m
10 Lacroix, Wayne Garneau 19.97m
11 Collins, Ryan ST Peter 19.31m
12 McRae, Matt Frank Ryan 18.86m
13 buljan, filip Sacred Heart 18.44m
14 Gregory, Garber Garneau 18.08m
15 Aubry, Nick ST Paul 16.93m
16 DiRienzo, Jon Mother Theresa 16.35m
17 Osborne, Kienan ST Joseph 15.55m

Event 43 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ojiaku, Jessica ST Peter 1310 10
2 morisson, brianna Holy Trinity 1276 8
3 shayanpour, kourtney Sacred Heart 1208 6
4 Young, Keneisha Notre Dame 1129 4
5 McSorley, Kayla Samuel-Genest 1121 2
6 Beaulne-Seguin, Frederic Garneau 1093 1
7 Ham, Jennifer All Saints 1045
8 Brennan, Maggie Frank Ryan 1024
9 Parent, Julia ST Paul 973
10 Lascelles, Alyson Franco-Ouest 875

Event 43 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Beaulne-Seguin, Frederic Garneau 14.00 1 266
2 Ojiaku, Jessica ST Peter 14.05 2 262
3 shayanpour, kourtney Sacred Heart 14.32 2 243
4 Young, Keneisha Notre Dame 14.42 1 236
5 morisson, brianna Holy Trinity 14.55 1 227
6 Ham, Jennifer All Saints 14.69 1 217
7 McSorley, Kayla Samuel-Genest 14.84 2 207
8 Parent, Julia ST Paul 14.85 2 206
9 Brennan, Maggie Frank Ryan 15.40 1 171
10 Lascelles, Alyson Franco-Ouest 17.03 1 85

Event 43 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 800 Meter Run MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brennan, Maggie Frank Ryan 2:49.35 257
2 Young, Keneisha Notre Dame 2:50.06 254
3 shayanpour, kourtney Sacred Heart 2:50.13 253
4 morisson, brianna Holy Trinity 2:50.56 251
5 Lascelles, Alyson Franco-Ouest 2:55.61 229
6 Ham, Jennifer All Saints 2:59.29 213
7 Ojiaku, Jessica ST Peter 2:59.51 212
8 McSorley, Kayla Samuel-Genest 3:00.82 207
9 Parent, Julia ST Paul 3:25.74 115
10 Beaulne-Seguin, Frederic Garneau 4:50.35

Event 43 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Beaulne-Seguin, Frederic Garneau 1.48m 341
2 Ojiaku, Jessica ST Peter 1.35m 286
3 McSorley, Kayla Samuel-Genest 1.30m 265
3 morisson, brianna Holy Trinity 1.30m 265
3 Young, Keneisha Notre Dame 1.30m 265
6 shayanpour, kourtney Sacred Heart 1.25m 245
6 Lascelles, Alyson Franco-Ouest 1.25m 245
6 Brennan, Maggie Frank Ryan 1.25m 245
6 Parent, Julia ST Paul 1.25m 245
10 Ham, Jennifer All Saints 1.20m 225

Event 43 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Beaulne-Seguin, Frederic Garneau 4.30m 247
2 morisson, brianna Holy Trinity 4.25m 242
3 Parent, Julia ST Paul 4.00m 221
4 Ojiaku, Jessica ST Peter 3.89m 212
5 shayanpour, kourtney Sacred Heart 3.85m 208
6 McSorley, Kayla Samuel-Genest 3.80m 204
7 Brennan, Maggie Frank Ryan 3.58m 187
8 Ham, Jennifer All Saints 3.50m 180
9 Lascelles, Alyson Franco-Ouest 3.00m 142
10 Young, Keneisha Notre Dame 2.87m 133

Event 43 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls Shot Put MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ojiaku, Jessica ST Peter 10.87m 338
2 morisson, brianna Holy Trinity 9.61m 291
3 shayanpour, kourtney Sacred Heart 8.72m 259
4 Young, Keneisha Notre Dame 8.25m 241
5 Beaulne-Seguin, Frederic Garneau 8.18m 239
6 McSorley, Kayla Samuel-Genest 8.15m 238
7 Ham, Jennifer All Saints 7.39m 210
8 Parent, Julia ST Paul 6.71m 186
9 Lascelles, Alyson Franco-Ouest 6.38m 174
10 Brennan, Maggie Frank Ryan 6.12m 164

Event 44 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon MIDGET
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bumstead, Chris All Saints 1653 10
2 leduc, kyle Sacred Heart 1621 8
3 Birkwood, Liam Frank Ryan 1589 6
4 Gromoll Branchaud, Jesse Beatrice-Desloge 1540 4
5 Tchibangu, Johnathan ST Paul 1534 2
6 Tellier-Allen, Jordan Franco-Ouest 1524 1
7 Fénélus, Kenrick Samuel-Genest 1456
8 Bitar, Daniel Franco-Cité 1355
9 Hadish, Joseph Notre Dame 1185
10 Lamadelaine, Ricky Jean Vanier 1156

Event 44 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Tchibangu, Johnathan ST Paul 12.58 1 381
2 leduc, kyle Sacred Heart 12.65 1 374
3 Gromoll Branchaud, Jesse Beatrice-Desloge 13.32 2 319
4 Bumstead, Chris All Saints 13.60 1 296
5 Birkwood, Liam Frank Ryan 13.65 2 292
6 Fénélus, Kenrick Samuel-Genest 13.71 1 288
7 Tellier-Allen, Jordan Franco-Ouest 13.78 1 282
8 Bitar, Daniel Franco-Cité 13.98 2 267
9 Hadish, Joseph Notre Dame 14.05 2 262
10 Lamadelaine, Ricky Jean Vanier 15.48 1 166

Event 44 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 800 Meter Run MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 leduc, kyle Sacred Heart 2:30.63 350
2 Tchibangu, Johnathan ST Paul 2:30.91 348
3 Birkwood, Liam Frank Ryan 2:31.58 345
4 Bumstead, Chris All Saints 2:32.32 341
5 Fénélus, Kenrick Samuel-Genest 2:35.14 326
6 Gromoll Branchaud, Jesse Beatrice-Desloge 2:36.61 319
7 Tellier-Allen, Jordan Franco-Ouest 2:36.81 318
8 Bitar, Daniel Franco-Cité 2:48.77 260
9 Lamadelaine, Ricky Jean Vanier 2:53.31 239
10 Hadish, Joseph Notre Dame 2:59.01 214

Event 44 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bumstead, Chris All Saints 1.60m 395
2 Birkwood, Liam Frank Ryan 1.50m 350
2 Fénélus, Kenrick Samuel-Genest 1.50m 350
4 leduc, kyle Sacred Heart 1.45m 328
5 Gromoll Branchaud, Jesse Beatrice-Desloge 1.40m 307
5 Lamadelaine, Ricky Jean Vanier 1.40m 307
5 Bitar, Daniel Franco-Cité 1.40m 307
5 Tellier-Allen, Jordan Franco-Ouest 1.40m 307
9 Hadish, Joseph Notre Dame 1.35m 286
10 Tchibangu, Johnathan ST Paul 1.30m 265

Event 44 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 leduc, kyle Sacred Heart 5.06m 315
2 Birkwood, Liam Frank Ryan 5.01m 310
3 Bumstead, Chris All Saints 4.94m 304
4 Tellier-Allen, Jordan Franco-Ouest 4.93m 303
5 Gromoll Branchaud, Jesse Beatrice-Desloge 4.72m 284
6 Tchibangu, Johnathan ST Paul 4.67m 279
7 Bitar, Daniel Franco-Cité 4.44m 259
8 Fénélus, Kenrick Samuel-Genest 4.29m 246
9 Lamadelaine, Ricky Jean Vanier 4.08m 228
10 Hadish, Joseph Notre Dame 3.42m 174

Event 44 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys Shot Put MIDGET Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bumstead, Chris All Saints 10.31m 317
2 Tellier-Allen, Jordan Franco-Ouest 10.22m 314
3 Gromoll Branchaud, Jesse Beatrice-Desloge 10.15m 311
4 Birkwood, Liam Frank Ryan 9.62m 292
5 Bitar, Daniel Franco-Cité 8.82m 262
6 Tchibangu, Johnathan ST Paul 8.78m 261
7 leduc, kyle Sacred Heart 8.60m 254
8 Hadish, Joseph Notre Dame 8.45m 249
9 Fénélus, Kenrick Samuel-Genest 8.37m 246
10 Lamadelaine, Ricky Jean Vanier 7.55m 216
— Goodyear, Dylon ST Peter FOUL

Event 45 Girls Distance Medley MIDGET
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 5:01.36 10
2 Immaculata ‘A’ 5:12.05 8
3 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 5:16.71 6
4 ST Peter ‘A’ 5:17.43 4
5 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 5:23.81 2

Event 46 Boys Distance Medley MIDGET
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 All Saints ‘A’ 4:30.85 10
2 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 4:36.15 8
3 ST Peter ‘A’ 4:44.76 6
4 ST Joseph ‘A’ 4:49.91 4
5 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 4:51.24 2
6 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 4:51.54 1
7 Immaculata ‘A’ 4:52.74

Event 47 Girls Distance Medley BANTAM
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 ST Peter ‘A’ 5:18.66 10
2 All Saints ‘A’ 5:21.18 8
3 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 5:26.86 6
4 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 5:32.83 4
5 Holy Trinity ‘A’ 5:38.47 2
6 ST Paul ‘A’ 5:44.12 1
7 Immaculata ‘A’ 5:44.36
8 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 6:04.34

Event 48 Boys Distance Medley BANTAM
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Immaculata ‘A’ 4:41.15 1 10
2 All Saints ‘A’ 4:45.73 2 8
3 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 4:50.46 1 6
4 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 4:53.44 2 4
5 ST Peter ‘A’ 4:57.36 1 2
6 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 4:59.79 1 1
7 ST Joseph ‘B’ 5:00.43 1
8 ST Paul ‘B’ 5:15.74 1
9 Holy Trinity ‘A’ 5:40.07 2

Event 49 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pagal, David ST Peter 1535 10
2 Hahn, Patrick All Saints 1490 8
3 Terlonge, Jeffrey Samuel-Genest 1335 6
4 Dori, Gabe Frank Ryan 1329 4
5 tshibangu, kevin ST Paul 1150 2
6 leduc, sean Sacred Heart 1007 1
7 Seed, Jeremy Holy Trinity 985

Event 49 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pagal, David ST Peter 12.92 351
2 Hahn, Patrick All Saints 13.06 340
3 tshibangu, kevin ST Paul 13.81 280
4 Terlonge, Jeffrey Samuel-Genest 14.52 229
5 Dori, Gabe Frank Ryan 14.65 220
6 Seed, Jeremy Holy Trinity 15.02 195
7 leduc, sean Sacred Heart 15.07 192

Event 49 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 800 Meter Run BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hahn, Patrick All Saints 2:34.56 329
2 tshibangu, kevin ST Paul 2:39.21 306
3 Terlonge, Jeffrey Samuel-Genest 2:43.40 285
4 Pagal, David ST Peter 2:44.45 280
5 leduc, sean Sacred Heart 2:46.82 269
6 Dori, Gabe Frank Ryan 3:05.09 189
7 Seed, Jeremy Holy Trinity 3:06.06 185

Event 49 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 tshibangu, kevin ST Paul 1.50m 350
1 Pagal, David ST Peter 1.50m 350
3 Dori, Gabe Frank Ryan 1.40m 307
3 Terlonge, Jeffrey Samuel-Genest 1.40m 307
5 Hahn, Patrick All Saints 1.30m 265
6 leduc, sean Sacred Heart 1.25m 245
7 Seed, Jeremy Holy Trinity 1.20m 225

Event 49 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pagal, David ST Peter 4.72m 284
2 Hahn, Patrick All Saints 4.45m 260
3 Dori, Gabe Frank Ryan 4.29m 246
4 Terlonge, Jeffrey Samuel-Genest 4.24m 241
5 tshibangu, kevin ST Paul 3.92m 214
6 leduc, sean Sacred Heart 3.70m 196
7 Seed, Jeremy Holy Trinity 3.52m 182

Event 49 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys Shot Put BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dori, Gabe Frank Ryan 11.66m 367
2 Hahn, Patrick All Saints 9.73m 296
3 Terlonge, Jeffrey Samuel-Genest 9.12m 273
4 Pagal, David ST Peter 9.02m 270
5 Seed, Jeremy Holy Trinity 7.04m 198
6 leduc, sean Sacred Heart 4.44m 105
— tshibangu, kevin ST Paul FOUL

Event 50 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon BANTAM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 tierney, alexandra Sacred Heart 1289 10
2 Ruiter, Sharon Frank Ryan 1206 8
3 Lewis, Keisha All Saints 1055 6
4 Lemieux, Natacha Samuel-Genest 948 4
5 Leclair, Emma Notre Dame 903 2
6 Dament, Jasmine ST Paul 697 1

Event 50 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 tierney, alexandra Sacred Heart 14.18 253
2 Ruiter, Sharon Frank Ryan 14.98 198
3 Lewis, Keisha All Saints 15.12 189
4 Leclair, Emma Notre Dame 15.13 188
5 Lemieux, Natacha Samuel-Genest 15.40 171
6 Dament, Jasmine ST Paul 16.65 103

Event 50 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 800 Meter Run BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 tierney, alexandra Sacred Heart 2:32.29 341
2 Ruiter, Sharon Frank Ryan 2:38.97 307
3 Lewis, Keisha All Saints 2:56.04 227
4 Lemieux, Natacha Samuel-Genest 3:01.21 205
5 Dament, Jasmine ST Paul 3:02.31 200
6 Leclair, Emma Notre Dame 3:11.96 163

Event 50 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ruiter, Sharon Frank Ryan 1.35m 286
2 Lewis, Keisha All Saints 1.30m 265
3 tierney, alexandra Sacred Heart 1.25m 245
4 Lemieux, Natacha Samuel-Genest 1.10m 186
4 Leclair, Emma Notre Dame 1.10m 186
4 Dament, Jasmine ST Paul 1.10m 186

Event 50 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 tierney, alexandra Sacred Heart 4.23m 241
2 Ruiter, Sharon Frank Ryan 3.80m 204
3 Lewis, Keisha All Saints 3.77m 202
4 Leclair, Emma Notre Dame 3.52m 182
5 Lemieux, Natacha Samuel-Genest 3.41m 173
6 Dament, Jasmine ST Paul 2.45m 103

Event 50 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls Shot Put BANTAM Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lemieux, Natacha Samuel-Genest 7.47m 213
2 Ruiter, Sharon Frank Ryan 7.40m 211
3 tierney, alexandra Sacred Heart 7.37m 209
4 Leclair, Emma Notre Dame 6.67m 184
5 Lewis, Keisha All Saints 6.34m 172
6 Dament, Jasmine ST Paul 4.44m 105