2009 – OCCSB Meet #1

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 08/06/2009 01:52 PM

OCCSB1 – 09/06/2009

Elementary Meet #1

09/06/2009

Results

Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash NOVICE

===================================================================

Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Jackson, Sarah ST Mary’s (G 15.89Q 4

2 Fish, Erika ST Margerite 16.60Q 1

3 St. Germain, Grace ST Clare 18.05Q 3

4 Bush, Jordan ST Francis O 16.43q 4

5 Lewis, Laurysa ST Leonard 16.59q 4

6 Nyanor, Maxine ST Bernard 16.96q 4

7 Carlini, Amelia Pope John Xx 17.04q 2

8 Durand, Quinn St Theresa 17.17q 2

9 Lalonde, Sydney ST Thomas Mo 17.19 2

10 Deloughery, Ashley Holy Family 17.24 2

11 Carey, Ciara Convent Glen 17.40 2

12 Hull, Amy Our Lady OF 17.42 2

13 Foley, Miriam Prince OF Pe 17.57 1

14 Romain, Dominique Good Shepper 17.89 1

15 Nguyen, Christine Our Lady OF 17.95 1

16 Janse, Marinella St Brigid 17.97 1

17 Verette, Lydia Blessed Kate 18.07 3

18 Lafreniere, Dawson ST Catherine 18.21 1

19 Little, Ava ST Jerome 18.28 4

20 Peladeau, Paige Holy Cross 18.43 3

21 Rey, Portia McMaster 18.44 4

22 El-Marj, Nataly Chapel Hill 18.47 3

23 Young, Meghan Thomas Darcy 18.59 2

24 Sharara, Ruva ST Luke 18.68 3

25 Harper, Mariah Uplands Cath 19.01 4

26 Thompson, Dana St Monica 20.06 3

Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash NOVICE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Jackson, Sarah ST Mary’s (G 15.23 10

2 Bush, Jordan ST Francis O 15.63 8

3 Carlini, Amelia Pope John Xx 16.00 6

4 Lewis, Laurysa ST Leonard 16.11 5

5 Fish, Erika ST Margerite 16.18 4

6 Durand, Quinn St Theresa 16.27 3

7 Nyanor, Maxine ST Bernard 16.61 2

8 St. Germain, Grace ST Clare 17.77 1

Event 2 Boys 100 Meter Dash NOVICE

===================================================================

Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Bien-Aime, Kevin Good Shepper 15.40Q 1

2 Barfour, Bright McMaster 15.69Q 4

3 Stevenson, Thomas Convent Glen 16.21Q 2

4 Laidlaw, Brayden ST Clare 16.46Q 3

5 Miner, Wade ST Catherine 15.75q 1

6 Luketa, Jesse Prince OF Pe 15.80q 1

7 Danso-Manu, Sefa ST Margerite 15.94q 1

8 Nicastro, Brandon St Rita 16.24q 2

9 Wilson, Connor ST Bernard 16.33 4

10 Campagna, Noah Pope John Xx 16.33 2

11 Romain, Brett ST Francis O 16.54 4

12 Ncneely, Brady St Theresa 16.64 2

13 Fatoric, Dawson ST Thomas Mo 16.71 2

14 McDonald, Kyle ST Leonard 16.75 4

15 O’Connell, Ryan ST Jerome 16.88 4

16 Mall, Bryan Our Lady OF 16.93 1

17 Carriere, Anthony ST Mary’s (G 17.03 4

18 L., Harlan MF McHugh 17.04 3

19 Sawasawa, Charles Thomas Darcy 17.04 2

20 Tores, Duazylle ST Luke 17.11 3

21 Wilson, Tyler Our Lady OF 17.25 2

22 Villeneuve, Tyler Chapel Hill 17.55 3

23 Macosso, Justino Holy Family 17.67 2

24 Joseph, Jarrel John Paul II 17.75 4

25 Pinheiro, James St Brigid 17.86 1

26 Pietrobon, Alex St Monica 17.92 3

27 Delaney, Brennan Uplands Cath 18.09 4

28 Dow, Bobby Holy Cross 18.56 3

29 Cook, Kevin Divine Infan 18.58 3

30 Fica, Mario Blessed Kate 25.68 3

Event 2 Boys 100 Meter Dash NOVICE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Bien-Aime, Kevin Good Shepper 15.02 10

2 Barfour, Bright McMaster 15.03 8

3 Danso-Manu, Sefa ST Margerite 15.47 6

4 Miner, Wade ST Catherine 15.56 5

5 Laidlaw, Brayden ST Clare 15.66 4

6 Stevenson, Thomas Convent Glen 15.67 3

7 Nicastro, Brandon St Rita 15.92 2

8 Luketa, Jesse Prince OF Pe 15.94 1

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE

===================================================================

Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Clarke, Kayla McMaster 14.64Q 4

2 Lawrence, Kamaya St Theresa 14.71Q 2

3 Goldewicz, Natalie Prince OF Pe 14.81Q 1

4 Diouf, Marguerite Chapel Hill 15.27Q 3

5 Bernier, Keisha Our Lady OF 15.02q 1

6 Pigeon, Sullivan ST Margerite 15.05q 1

7 Briglio, Jessica ST Thomas Mo 15.19q 2

8 Hendricks, Lia ST Clare 15.29q 3

9 Barresi, Michela ST Leonard 15.53 4

10 Tink, Breanne Good Shepper 15.59 1

11 Foley, Madisen ST Francis O 15.63 4

12 Lackenbauer, Margot Pope John Xx 15.63 2

13 Charlebois, Courtney St Brigid 15.65 1

14 Wiles, Molly John Paul II 15.69 4

15 Jackson, Emma ST Mary’s (G 15.83 4

16 Ardidon, Kaithlyne Convent Glen 16.05 2

17 Trask-Mather, Savanna Divine Infan 16.12 3

18 Lemaire, Danielle ST Jerome 16.25 4

19 Leblanc, Laura Blessed Kate 16.50 3

20 Thomas, Jessie Our Lady OF 16.54 2

21 Miller, Koral St Monica 16.55 3

22 Deloughery, Ashley Holy Family 16.62 2

23 Crandall, Kahley Thomas Darcy 16.71 2

24 Vidotto, Veronica ST Bernard 16.81 4

25 Wong, Beatrix St Rita 16.88 2

26 Emmerson, Brittny ST Luke 16.93 3

27 Laniel, Emily ST Catherine 16.98 1

28 Janisse, Dystiny Holy Cross 17.11 3

29 LeBlanc, Colleen Uplands Cath 18.79 4

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Clarke, Kayla McMaster 14.40 10

2 Lawrence, Kamaya St Theresa 14.47 8

3 Goldewicz, Natalie Prince OF Pe 14.79 6

4 Hendricks, Lia ST Clare 14.80 5

5 Bernier, Keisha Our Lady OF 14.96 4

6 Diouf, Marguerite Chapel Hill 15.10 3

7 Briglio, Jessica ST Thomas Mo 15.22 2

8 Pigeon, Sullivan ST Margerite 15.41 1

Event 4 Boys 100 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE

===================================================================

Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Gabor, Dmitri ST Leonard 14.04Q 4

2 Tolentino, Christian Pope John Xx 14.65Q 2

3 Ebron, Daniel ST Margerite 14.92Q 1

4 Anselmo, Peter St Monica 14.99Q 3

5 Opena, Philip ST Thomas Mo 14.71q 2

6 Delos-Santos, Adrian McMaster 14.90q 4

7 Clermont, Alex St Brigid 15.00q 1

8 Barfour, Westley Prince OF Pe 15.02q 1

9 Aylward, Aidan ST Clare 15.12 3

10 McCall, Aaron ST Mary’s (G 15.22 4

11 Excell, Ryan St Theresa 15.28 2

12 Barry, Cody Divine Infan 15.30 3

13 David, Alain Our Lady OF 15.41 1

14 Lance, Kyle John Paul II 15.45 4

15 Lauture, Harven Our Lady OF 15.48 2

16 Thomas, Connor Good Shepper 15.52 1

17 Coccimiglio, Logan ST Bernard 15.58 4

18 MACADAM, Aidan St Rita 15.63 2

19 Dalby, Colin ST Catherine 16.04 1

20 Lavictoire, David ST Francis O 16.06 4

21 Stevenson, Thomas Convent Glen 16.07 2

22 Haye, Devon ST Jerome 16.16 4

23 Laguerre, Wally ST Luke 16.16 3

24 Young, Christopher Thomas Darcy 16.16 2

25 Macosso, Justino Holy Family 16.20 2

26 Giguere, William Chapel Hill 16.36 3

27 Tiv, Rortha Blessed Kate 16.81 3

28 Fields, Tony Holy Cross 17.59 3

29 Hedberg, Aslan Uplands Cath 18.00 4

Event 4 Boys 100 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Gabor, Dmitri ST Leonard 14.04 10

2 Tolentino, Christian Pope John Xx 14.40 8

3 Opena, Philip ST Thomas Mo 14.42 6

4 Delos-Santos, Adrian McMaster 14.81 5

5 Anselmo, Peter St Monica 14.82 4

6 Barfour, Westley Prince OF Pe 14.83 3

7 Clermont, Alex St Brigid 14.84 2

8 Ebron, Daniel ST Margerite 15.01 1

Event 5 Girls 200 Meter Dash NOVICE

===================================================================

Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Burke, Jessica ST Clare 33.01Q 3

2 Wichers, Alyssa ST Catherine 33.79Q 1

3 Mondor, Gabriella ST Jerome 34.10Q 4

4 Istead, Michelle ST Thomas Mo 35.26Q 2

5 Reis, Ana-Julia Chapel Hill 33.57q 3

6 Pratt, Allison Good Shepper 33.98q 1

7 Joseph, Kimberly ST Margerite 34.37q 1

8 Milomga, Kestia St Brigid 34.50q 1

9 Boutros, Marissa ST Leonard 35.01 4

10 Matheson, Claire ST Bernard 35.94 4

11 Manconi, Claudia St Rita 35.98 2

12 Russell, Clare Pope John Xx 36.05 2

13 Durand, Quinn St Theresa 36.17 2

14 Xie, Victoria Prince OF Pe 36.36 1

15 Appelman, Kendra Our Lady OF 36.49 1

16 Correll, Quinn ST Mary’s (G 36.77 4

17 Panarella, Selena Convent Glen 37.71 2

18 Lefevbre, Brianna John Paul II 38.07 4

19 Timm, Charlotte Our Lady OF 38.19 2

20 Emberg, Anna Divine Infan 38.32 3

21 Shallow, Rebecca Blessed Kate 38.76 3

22 Wilkinson, Dharma Thomas Darcy 38.98 2

23 Skinkle, Hanna ST Francis O 40.14 4

24 Semuniguss, Jerusalem Holy Family 40.30 2

25 Garcia, Kayla ST Luke 40.33 3

26 Mahoney, Melissa Uplands Cath 40.84 4

27 Bastianelli, Lianna St Monica 41.15 3

28 Fernandes, Danielle Holy Cross 46.94 3

Event 5 Girls 200 Meter Dash NOVICE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Burke, Jessica ST Clare 32.86 10

2 Wichers, Alyssa ST Catherine 34.11 8

3 Reis, Ana-Julia Chapel Hill 34.26 6

4 Joseph, Kimberly ST Margerite 34.32 5

5 Istead, Michelle ST Thomas Mo 34.36 4

6 Pratt, Allison Good Shepper 34.45 3

7 Mondor, Gabriella ST Jerome 34.66 2

— Milomga, Kestia St Brigid DQ

Event 6 Boys 200 Meter Dash NOVICE

===================================================================

Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Panuccio, Stefano St Rita 32.99Q 2

2 McLaughlin, Owain ST Francis O 33.45Q 4

3 Chombe, Ben Good Shepper 33.63Q 1

4 Cole, Owen ST Clare 34.58Q 3

5 Brouwer, Spencer St Theresa 33.11q 2

6 Cowan, Aiden ST Jerome 33.56q 4

7 Brennan, Jack Pope John Xx 33.57q 2

8 Johnston, Dylan ST Mary’s (G 34.12q 4

9 Gibson, Patrick ST Thomas Mo 34.14 2

10 Arboite, Josue Prince OF Pe 34.39 1

11 Barresi, Rocco ST Leonard 34.53 4

12 Robinson, Mitchell Chapel Hill 34.87 3

13 Sawasawa, Charles Thomas Darcy 34.93 2

14 Melanson, Garrett John Paul II 35.01 4

15 Racine, Matthew Holy Family 35.22 2

16 Lebreton, Ty Our Lady OF 35.34 1

17 Lee, Andrew ST Margerite 35.63 1

18 Bwolo, Uliny ST Luke 35.77 3

19 Giroux, David ST Bernard 35.83 4

20 De Bartolo, Joel McMaster 36.13 4

21 Lemadeleine, Michael St Brigid 36.90 1

22 miller, shawn Convent Glen 36.92 2

23 Pietrobon, Chris St Monica 37.25 3

24 E., Tyler MF McHugh 37.26 3

25 Rice, Cameron Blessed Kate 37.61 3

26 Greer, Tyler Our Lady OF 38.17 2

27 Marshall, Cole ST Catherine 38.25 1

28 Munoz, Jonah Divine Infan 38.55 3

29 Thatcher, Aidan Holy Cross 40.99 3

30 Burnham, Caleb Uplands Cath 41.88 4

Event 6 Boys 200 Meter Dash NOVICE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Panuccio, Stefano St Rita 32.92 10

2 Brennan, Jack Pope John Xx 33.84 8

3 Chombe, Ben Good Shepper 34.08 6

4 Cole, Owen ST Clare 34.70 5

5 Cowan, Aiden ST Jerome 34.81 4

6 Johnston, Dylan ST Mary’s (G 34.86 3

7 McLaughlin, Owain ST Francis O 34.91 2

8 Brouwer, Spencer St Theresa 37.89 1

Event 7 Girls 200 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE

===================================================================

Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Obot, Bridget Divine Infan 30.22Q 3

2 Dufresne, Kaylee St Theresa 31.90Q 2

3 McTavish, Sydney ST Bernard 32.19Q 4

4 Proulx, Sienna St Brigid 32.57Q 1

5 Hendricks, Lia ST Clare 30.57q 3

6 Leclair, Jessica ST Thomas Mo 32.41q 2

7 Hoy, Kathleen ST Leonard 32.41q 4

8 Disipio, Ciera St Rita 32.57q 2

9 Richard, Serena ST Margerite 32.63 1

10 Hickey, Marissa Pope John Xx 32.96 2

11 Lefevbre, Brianna John Paul II 33.00 4

12 Yerxa, Meagan McMaster 33.09 4

13 Crenshaw, Shyra Good Shepper 33.43 1

14 Menard, Alexandria ST Jerome 33.46 4

15 Skinkle, Taylor ST Francis O 33.95 4

16 Miller, Bryanna Our Lady OF 33.96 2

17 Gaerlan, Bernadette (Bea Our Lady OF 34.09 1

18 Kasongo, Jenny ST Luke 34.11 3

19 Johnson, Autumn Prince OF Pe 34.21 1

20 Salter-Webster, Ashley Holy Family 34.74 2

21 Panarella, Selena Convent Glen 35.23 2

22 MacLellan, Kelsey ST Mary’s (G 36.70 4

23 Campbell, Chelsea Chapel Hill 36.85 3

24 Clairoux, McKenzie Blessed Kate 37.15 3

25 Labadie, Julie Holy Cross 37.49 3

26 McKenny, Ashley ST Catherine 37.90 1

27 Yudina, Julia Uplands Cath 38.13 4

28 Woloszyn, Joanne St Monica 39.97 3

29 Laroche, Michelle Thomas Darcy 41.20 2

Event 7 Girls 200 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Obot, Bridget Divine Infan 30.89 10

2 Hendricks, Lia ST Clare 30.91 8

3 Dufresne, Kaylee St Theresa 32.31 6

4 Disipio, Ciera St Rita 32.57 5

5 McTavish, Sydney ST Bernard 32.91 4

6 Hoy, Kathleen ST Leonard 33.17 3

7 Leclair, Jessica ST Thomas Mo 33.24 2

8 Proulx, Sienna St Brigid 34.59 1

Event 8 Boys 200 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE

===================================================================

Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Kassonga, Arnold St Brigid 29.49Q 1

2 Dudley, Shawn Convent Glen 30.09Q 2

3 Edey, Adam ST Leonard 30.13Q 4

4 Mccrank, Shane Divine Infan 31.51Q 3

5 Erskine, Jake Good Shepper 30.00q 1

6 Medaglia, Ian Our Lady OF 30.85q 2

7 Malonga, Hansly St Rita 31.25q 2

8 Chartrand, Draven Our Lady OF 31.46q 1

9 Wallisch, Neal ST Bernard 31.85 4

10 Kelly-Paul, Quintan ST Thomas Mo 32.11 2

11 McCloskey, Sean Chapel Hill 32.42 3

12 Killeen, Matthew St Theresa 32.56 2

13 Markarian, Vana ST Jerome 32.76 4

14 Evrard, Marc Prince OF Pe 32.81 1

15 Pangilinan, Angelo John Paul II 32.91 4

16 Geier, Dylan ST Clare 32.91 3

17 Ford, Liam ST Mary’s (G 32.95 4

18 Young, Christopher Thomas Darcy 33.43 2

19 Watters, Billy ST Margerite 33.55 1

20 Black, Cameron St Monica 33.58 3

21 Sutherland-Deveen, Andre ST Francis O 34.19 4

22 Miner-McNeil, Trysson ST Luke 34.51 3

23 Lafreniere, Kurt ST Catherine 34.56 1

24 Caminiti, Domenic Pope John Xx 35.00 2

25 J., Karson MF McHugh 35.10 3

26 Ndopu, Trevor McMaster 35.29 4

27 Haferkamp, Brandon Holy Family 35.46 2

28 Helmerson, Andrew Blessed Kate 35.87 3

29 Ritch-O Reilly, Kaizen Holy Cross 37.01 3

Event 8 Boys 200 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Kassonga, Arnold St Brigid 29.41 10

2 Dudley, Shawn Convent Glen 29.75 8

3 Mccrank, Shane Divine Infan 29.85 6

4 Edey, Adam ST Leonard 30.26 5

5 Medaglia, Ian Our Lady OF 30.46 4

6 Chartrand, Draven Our Lady OF 30.60 3

7 Malonga, Hansly St Rita 31.03 2

8 Erskine, Jake Good Shepper 31.76 1

Event 9 Girls 400 Meter Dash NOVICE

==========================================================================

Name Year School Finals H# Points

==========================================================================

1 Jackson, Sarah ST Mary’s (G 1:12.99 4 10

2 Burke, Jessica ST Clare 1:16.58 3 8

3 Butler, Sandrine Pope John Xx 1:19.76 2 6

4 Norton, Keri ST Leonard 1:20.15 4 5

5 Nardi-Lamadeleine, Danic ST Thomas Mo 1:20.69 2 4

6 Little, Ava ST Jerome 1:22.39 4 3

7 Ramsay, Andrea St Theresa 1:22.94 2 2

8 Grimes, Cassidy ST Margerite 1:23.63 1 1

9 Fitzsimmons, Lauren Our Lady OF 1:24.95 2

10 Nyanor, Maxine ST Bernard 1:25.23 4

11 Kennedy, Ellen McMaster 1:25.46 4

12 Argumedo, Guadalupe Prince OF Pe 1:26.15 1

13 Lamarche, Natalie Convent Glen 1:26.94 2

14 Flores, Danicia Our Lady OF 1:27.42 1

15 Keenan, Kate Chapel Hill 1:28.45 3

16 Tippins, Emily ST Francis O 1:29.62 4

17 Garcia, Kayla ST Luke 1:30.05 3

18 Coppens, Kalina ST Catherine 1:30.71 1

19 Ball, Kaityln Good Shepper 1:31.64 1

20 Alcantara, Christiana Holy Family 1:31.68 2

21 Truglia, Holly Thomas Darcy 1:32.67 2

22 Clough, Carling Blessed Kate 1:32.83 3

23 Wannamaker, Cherokee Holy Cross 1:33.09 3

24 Argel, Amy St Rita 1:36.18 2

25 Adam, Emma Uplands Cath 1:36.26 4

26 Kubat, Victoria Divine Infan 1:45.78 3

27 haddad, lee anne John Paul II 1:49.49 4

— Desir, Tachy St Brigid DQ 1

Event 10 Boys 400 Meter Dash NOVICE

==========================================================================

Name Year School Finals H# Points

==========================================================================

1 Cole, Owen ST Clare 1:16.70 3 10

2 Michel, Bryson St Theresa 1:17.38 2 8

3 Comba, Ricky St Rita 1:18.05 2 6

4 McEachern, Connor ST Jerome 1:18.17 4 5

5 McAllister, James ST Leonard 1:18.89 4 4

6 Neilson, Dylan Convent Glen 1:19.22 2 3

7 Thondhlana-Marufu, Brian Prince OF Pe 1:19.48 1 2

8 Mittri, Charbel St Brigid 1:19.56 1 1

9 Medaglia, Alex Our Lady OF 1:19.73 2

10 Moitinho, Justin ST Thomas Mo 1:19.81 2

11 Theriault, Mathieu Chapel Hill 1:19.95 3

12 Jean, Vladimir McMaster 1:20.46 4

13 Walsh, Brendan ST Francis O 1:20.51 4

14 Fabbro, Steven Thomas Darcy 1:23.38 2

15 O’Mahony, Kian Blessed Kate 1:23.68 3

16 Lee, Andrew ST Margerite 1:24.27 1

17 Miner-McNeil, Orion ST Luke 1:25.36 3

18 McGuire, Mathew Good Shepper 1:25.59 1

19 Beauchamp, Alex ST Bernard 1:26.04 4

20 Lin, Charlie Holy Family 1:26.25 2

21 Danagher, Guiseppe Pope John Xx 1:28.89 2

22 Johnston, Eric ST Mary’s (G 1:29.53 4

23 Oude Egberink, Daniel ST Catherine 1:30.21 1

24 Priori, Johnny St Monica 1:30.61 3

25 Ketsela, Moses Holy Cross 1:31.02 3

26 Lavoie-Deschamps, Jesse Our Lady OF 1:31.27 1

27 Zeiter, Ryan John Paul II 1:33.61 4

28 Dori, Federico Uplands Cath 1:37.86 4

29 Cook, Kevin Divine Infan 1:39.30 3

Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE

==========================================================================

Name Year School Finals H# Points

==========================================================================

1 Obot, Bridget Divine Infan 1:10.24 3 10

2 Wakefield, Maddy Convent Glen 1:12.55 2 8

3 Dufresne, Kaylee St Theresa 1:13.70 2 6

4 Wickens, Tanaka St Brigid 1:14.85 1 5

5 Gbeke, Shaima Thomas Darcy 1:15.19 2 4

6 Nicoletta, Julianna ST Francis O 1:15.24 4 3

7 Scullon, Emma Chapel Hill 1:16.05 3 2

8 Fram, Megan Our Lady OF 1:16.35 1 1

9 Harris, Sophie ST Margerite 1:16.48 1

10 Kolesnik, Amy Pope John Xx 1:16.49 2

11 Bednarz, Morgan ST Leonard 1:17.16 4

12 MacLellan, Kelsey ST Mary’s (G 1:19.04 4

13 Lahey, Brianna ST Jerome 1:19.33 4

14 Champagne, Celina ST Bernard 1:20.37 4

15 Binet, Emileigh Good Shepper 1:20.71 1

16 Sutherland, Hannah McMaster 1:20.79 4

17 Preseault, Robyn Prince OF Pe 1:20.84 1

18 Simpson, Laura ST Clare 1:21.72 3

19 Kanya, Ines St Rita 1:22.46 2

20 Elliot, Katrina John Paul II 1:26.05 4

21 Kelly, Megan Our Lady OF 1:26.98 2

22 Blye-Lemus, Kishana ST Luke 1:27.67 3

23 Monsour, Kaila ST Thomas Mo 1:30.54 2

24 LeBlanc, Colleen Uplands Cath 1:32.04 4

25 Guindon, Chelsea ST Catherine 1:34.20 1

26 Riley-Laurin, Daylen Blessed Kate 1:36.54 3

27 Wannamaker, Cheyenne Holy Cross 1:38.17 3

28 Alcantara, Christiana Holy Family 1:40.62 2

Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE

==========================================================================

Name Year School Finals H# Points

==========================================================================

1 Donnelly, Joseph Pope John Xx 1:06.90 2 10

2 Chatterjee, Mitchell St Theresa 1:08.56 2 8

3 Aylward, Aidan ST Clare 1:09.61 3 6

4 McCall, Aaron ST Mary’s (G 1:10.82 4 5

5 Neilson, Dylan Convent Glen 1:11.12 2 4

6 Caulfield, Aidan St Brigid 1:11.28 1 3

7 Young, James McMaster 1:12.20 4 2

8 Beumer, Jacob St Monica 1:12.29 3 1

9 Knowles, Charlie ST Leonard 1:12.37 4

10 Cannell, Aiden ST Francis O 1:12.42 4

11 Markarian, Vana ST Jerome 1:13.17 4

12 Hoskins, Scott St Rita 1:13.28 2

13 Wallisch, Neal ST Bernard 1:13.67 4

14 Simmonds-O’Grady, Hayden Prince OF Pe 1:13.85 1

15 Degooyer, Justin Holy Cross 1:14.85 3

16 Bwolo, Adhal ST Luke 1:15.26 3

17 Mccrank, Shane Divine Infan 1:15.40 3

18 Filoso, Joshua ST Thomas Mo 1:15.54 2

19 Scullon, Liam Chapel Hill 1:15.99 3

20 Achadinha, Christian Holy Family 1:16.02 2

21 Peski, Andrew Good Shepper 1:17.02 1

22 Clough, Patrick Blessed Kate 1:17.30 3

23 Downer, Benjamin Our Lady OF 1:18.11 1

24 English, Kurtis Thomas Darcy 1:18.35 2

25 Mackie, Jonathan ST Catherine 1:18.78 1

26 Hull, Liam Our Lady OF 1:19.22 2

27 Hassan, David ST Margerite 1:22.68 1

28 Zeiter, Ryan John Paul II 1:24.49 4

29 Garth, Justin Uplands Cath 1:50.23 4

Event 13 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay NOVICE

===================================================================

School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 ST Mary’s (Gloucester) ‘A’ 1:06.96Q 4

2 Good Shepperd ‘A’ 1:07.59Q 1

3 Pope John Xxiii ‘A’ 1:08.54Q 2

4 Holy Cross ‘A’ 1:11.30Q 3

5 ST Bernard ‘A’ 1:08.36q 4

6 ST Margerite Dyouville ‘A’ 1:09.03q 1

7 Prince OF Peace ‘A’ 1:09.45q 1

8 St Theresa ‘A’ 1:09.82q 2

9 Convent Glen ‘A’ 1:10.04 2

10 St Brigid ‘A’ 1:10.20 1

11 ST Leonard ‘A’ 1:10.58 4

12 Holy Family ‘A’ 1:10.77 2

13 ST Clare ‘A’ 1:11.32 3

14 ST Thomas Moore ‘A’ 1:11.49 2

15 ST Jerome ‘A’ 1:11.59 4

16 ST Francis OF Assisi Catholic ‘A’ 1:12.00 4

17 St Rita ‘A’ 1:12.19 2

18 Our Lady OF MT Carmel ‘A’ 1:12.51 1

19 McMaster ‘A’ 1:14.66 4

20 ST Catherine ‘A’ 1:14.98 1

21 Our Lady OF Wisdom ‘A’ 1:16.70 2

22 ST Luke ‘A’ 1:16.70 3

23 John Paul II ‘A’ 1:17.82 4

24 Blessed Kateri Tekakwitha ‘A’ 1:17.87 3

25 Uplands Catholic ‘A’ 1:18.04 4

26 St Monica ‘A’ 1:20.02 3

27 Thomas Darcy McGee ‘A’ 1:20.94 2

28 Divine Infant ‘A’ 1:22.13 3

29 Chapel Hill ‘A’ 1:24.67 3

Event 13 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay NOVICE

=======================================================================

School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 ST Mary’s (Gloucester) ‘A’ 1:07.17 10

2 Good Shepperd ‘A’ 1:07.70 8

3 Prince OF Peace ‘A’ 1:07.81 6

4 Pope John Xxiii ‘A’ 1:08.92 5

5 ST Margerite Dyouville ‘A’ 1:09.32 4

6 ST Bernard ‘A’ 1:11.00 3

7 St Theresa ‘A’ 1:11.35 2

8 Holy Cross ‘A’ 1:24.67 1

Event 14 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay NOVICE

===================================================================

School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 ST Margerite Dyouville ‘A’ 1:04.38Q 1

2 McMaster ‘A’ 1:05.76Q 4

3 ST Clare ‘A’ 1:06.16Q 3

4 St Theresa ‘A’ 1:06.96Q 2

5 Good Shepperd ‘A’ 1:05.07q 1

6 Prince OF Peace ‘A’ 1:06.08q 1

7 ST Leonard ‘A’ 1:06.21q 4

8 Pope John Xxiii ‘A’ 1:07.23q 2

9 ST Bernard ‘A’ 1:07.33 4

10 ST Francis OF Assisi Catholic ‘A’ 1:07.52 4

11 ST Jerome ‘A’ 1:08.51 4

12 ST Thomas Moore ‘A’ 1:08.54 2

13 Chapel Hill ‘A’ 1:09.58 3

14 ST Mary’s (Gloucester) ‘A’ 1:09.94 4

15 Our Lady OF Wisdom ‘A’ 1:10.07 2

16 John Paul II ‘A’ 1:10.32 4

17 St Rita ‘A’ 1:10.34 2

18 Our Lady OF MT Carmel ‘A’ 1:10.37 1

19 Thomas Darcy McGee ‘A’ 1:10.44 2

20 St Brigid ‘A’ 1:10.67 1

21 Convent Glen ‘A’ 1:10.94 2

22 Holy Cross ‘A’ 1:11.25 3

23 ST Catherine ‘A’ 1:12.68 1

24 ST Luke ‘A’ 1:12.93 3

25 Blessed Kateri Tekakwitha ‘A’ 1:15.22 3

26 Holy Family ‘A’ 1:16.11 2

27 St Monica ‘A’ 1:20.13 3

28 Uplands Catholic ‘A’ 1:21.31 4

29 Divine Infant ‘A’ 1:24.73 3

Event 14 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay NOVICE

=======================================================================

School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 ST Clare ‘A’ 1:05.26 10

2 Good Shepperd ‘A’ 1:05.36 8

3 McMaster ‘A’ 1:05.74 6

4 St Theresa ‘A’ 1:05.79 5

5 Pope John Xxiii ‘A’ 1:07.18 4

6 ST Margerite Dyouville ‘A’ 1:07.55 3

7 ST Leonard ‘A’ 1:07.61 2

8 Prince OF Peace ‘A’ 1:08.69 1

Event 15 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay INTERMEDIATE

===================================================================

School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 ST Leonard ‘A’ 1:02.81Q 4

2 St Theresa ‘A’ 1:02.82Q 2

3 Chapel Hill ‘A’ 1:02.92Q 3

4 ST Margerite Dyouville ‘A’ 1:03.03Q 1

5 ST Francis OF Assisi Catholic ‘A’ 1:03.16q 4

6 ST Clare ‘A’ 1:03.22q 3

7 Good Shepperd ‘A’ 1:03.25q 1

8 ST Jerome ‘A’ 1:03.62q 4

9 Convent Glen ‘A’ 1:04.43 2

10 Our Lady OF MT Carmel ‘A’ 1:04.68 1

11 ST Thomas Moore ‘A’ 1:04.79 2

12 St Rita ‘A’ 1:04.97 2

13 St Brigid ‘A’ 1:05.24 1

14 Thomas Darcy McGee ‘A’ 1:05.28 2

15 McMaster ‘A’ 1:05.60 4

16 Our Lady OF Wisdom ‘A’ 1:05.63 2

17 Prince OF Peace ‘A’ 1:06.08 1

18 ST Bernard ‘A’ 1:06.52 4

19 ST Luke ‘A’ 1:06.89 3

20 Pope John Xxiii ‘A’ 1:07.02 2

21 Holy Family ‘A’ 1:07.22 2

22 Divine Infant ‘A’ 1:07.28 3

23 ST Mary’s (Gloucester) ‘A’ 1:08.13 4

24 Blessed Kateri Tekakwitha ‘A’ 1:09.30 3

25 John Paul II ‘A’ 1:09.32 4

26 ST Catherine ‘A’ 1:10.78 1

27 St Monica ‘A’ 1:12.69 3

28 Uplands Catholic ‘A’ 1:17.47 4

29 Holy Cross ‘A’ 1:18.76 3

Event 15 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay INTERMEDIATE

=======================================================================

School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 St Theresa ‘A’ 1:01.17 10

2 ST Margerite Dyouville ‘A’ 1:01.95 8

3 ST Jerome ‘A’ 1:02.69 6

4 Good Shepperd ‘A’ 1:02.93 5

5 ST Leonard ‘A’ 1:03.34 4

6 Chapel Hill ‘A’ 1:03.59 3

7 ST Francis OF Assisi Catholic ‘A’ 1:03.63 2

8 ST Clare ‘A’ 1:04.07 1

Event 16 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay INTERMEDIATE

===================================================================

School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 St Brigid ‘A’ 59.49Q 1

2 St Rita ‘A’ 59.64Q 2

3 ST Clare ‘A’ 1:00.63Q 3

4 ST Leonard ‘A’ 1:01.19Q 4

5 Our Lady OF MT Carmel ‘A’ 1:00.10q 1

6 St Theresa ‘A’ 1:00.37q 2

7 Prince OF Peace ‘A’ 1:01.38q 1

8 St Monica ‘A’ 1:01.89q 3

9 Pope John Xxiii ‘A’ 1:02.01 2

10 ST Jerome ‘A’ 1:02.10 4

11 ST Margerite Dyouville ‘A’ 1:02.12 1

12 ST Bernard ‘A’ 1:02.52 4

13 Chapel Hill ‘A’ 1:02.54 3

14 ST Thomas Moore ‘A’ 1:02.82 2

15 Our Lady OF Wisdom ‘A’ 1:03.09 2

16 Good Shepperd ‘A’ 1:03.18 1

17 McMaster ‘A’ 1:03.96 4

18 Divine Infant ‘A’ 1:03.96 3

19 ST Francis OF Assisi Catholic ‘A’ 1:04.90 4

20 ST Mary’s (Gloucester) ‘A’ 1:05.23 4

21 John Paul II ‘A’ 1:06.08 4

22 Blessed Kateri Tekakwitha ‘A’ 1:06.84 3

23 Thomas Darcy McGee ‘A’ 1:06.85 2

24 ST Catherine ‘A’ 1:07.29 1

25 ST Luke ‘A’ 1:07.36 3

26 Holy Family ‘A’ 1:07.50 2

27 Holy Cross ‘A’ 1:09.03 3

28 Uplands Catholic ‘A’ 1:22.10 4

— Convent Glen ‘A’ DQ 2

Event 16 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay INTERMEDIATE

=======================================================================

School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 St Rita ‘A’ 59.17 10

2 St Brigid ‘A’ 59.95 8

3 St Theresa ‘A’ 1:00.12 6

4 ST Clare ‘A’ 1:00.18 5

5 Our Lady OF MT Carmel ‘A’ 1:00.20 4

6 ST Leonard ‘A’ 1:01.34 3

7 St Monica ‘A’ 1:01.54 2

8 Prince OF Peace ‘A’ 1:02.17 1

Event 17 Girls High Jump NOVICE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Butler, Lauren ST Clare 1.15m 10

2 Pietrantonio, Vanessa St Rita J1.15m 8

3 Campbell, Olivia St Theresa J1.15m 6

4 Angus, Mackenzie ST Jerome J1.15m 5

5 Bastianelli, Liana St Monica 1.10m 4

6 Salamy, Samantha ST Margerite J1.10m 2

6 Dias-Gaudette, Makaela Holy Family J1.10m 2

6 Biddiscombe, Amanda Blessed Kate J1.10m 2

9 Norton, Kate ST Leonard 1.05m

9 Bush, Jordan ST Francis O 1.05m

9 Thoms, Scarlett Chapel Hill 1.05m

9 McCullough, Blair Pope John Xx 1.05m

13 Caulfield, Ella St Brigid 1.00m

13 Decarie, Danielle ST Luke 1.00m

13 Valcin, Aliyah ST Bernard 1.00m

13 McKay, Caitlin ST Thomas Mo 1.00m

13 Schauland, Mary Jane ST Catherine 1.00m

13 St.Amour, Ryleigh ST Mary’s (G 1.00m

19 Xie, Victoria Prince OF Pe 0.95m

19 Fortin, Evi Good Shepper 0.95m

19 Appelman, Kendra Our Lady OF 0.95m

19 Zetino, Tatiana John Paul II 0.95m

19 Buvat, Samantha Divine Infan 0.95m

Event 18 Boys High Jump NOVICE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Carere, Shawn Chapel Hill 1.25m 10

2 East, Garrett ST Leonard 1.20m 8

3 McLaughlin, Owain ST Francis O 1.15m 6

4 Dore, Winter ST Bernard J1.15m 5

5 O’Connell, Ryan ST Jerome J1.15m 4

6 Enright, Shayne Our Lady OF J1.15m 3

7 Azangi Mbutu, Jessy ST Clare 1.10m 0.75

7 Thorne, Reuben Our Lady OF 1.10m 0.75

7 Tores, Duazylle ST Luke 1.10m 0.75

7 Beaudette, Trevor ST Catherine 1.10m 0.75

11 St-Hilaire, Jimmy ST Margerite 1.05m

11 Joseph, Jarrel John Paul II 1.05m

11 Condie, Liam Good Shepper 1.05m

11 Rizk, Andrew McMaster 1.05m

11 Gibson, Patrick ST Thomas Mo 1.05m

11 Benoit, Zachary ST Mary’s (G 1.05m

17 Racine, Matthew Holy Family 1.00m

17 Khreis, Adam St Theresa 1.00m

17 Luketa, Jesse Prince OF Pe 1.00m

17 Rice, Hayden Blessed Kate 1.00m

17 Lindell, Julian Divine Infan 1.00m

17 Miron, Devin St Brigid 1.00m

Event 19 Girls High Jump INTERMEDIATE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Fournier, Jillian ST Clare 1.27m 10

2 Jaworski, Bridget ST Margerite 1.25m 7

2 Lemaire, Danielle ST Jerome 1.25m 7

3 Kimani, Muthoni Pope John Xx J1.25m 5

5 Genados, Lindsey St Brigid 1.20m 3.50

5 Bernier, Keisha Our Lady OF 1.20m 3.50

6 Gribbons, Julia ST Thomas Mo J1.20m 2

7 Barresi, Michela ST Leonard J1.20m 0.33

7 Bell, Monica Our Lady OF J1.20m 0.33

7 Kasongo, Jenny ST Luke J1.20m 0.33

11 Campbell, Tamika John Paul II 1.15m

11 Stewart, Ashley Good Shepper 1.15m

11 Tesch, Claudia ST Bernard 1.15m

11 LaRochelle, Melissa ST Mary’s (G 1.15m

11 Clarke, Kayla McMaster 1.15m

16 Lalonde, Danica Chapel Hill 1.10m

16 Krolak, Alicia ST Francis O 1.10m

— Manganiello, Lisa St Rita FAIL

— McKenny, Ashley ST Catherine FAIL

— Beaudoin, Gabrielle Blessed Kate FAIL

— Lindell, Erika Divine Infan FAIL

— Goldewicz, Natalie Prince OF Pe FAIL

— Hardy, Danielle Holy Family FAIL

Event 20 Boys High Jump INTERMEDIATE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Jones, Stephen ST Clare 1.40m 10

2 Abou-Assaly, Michael ST Thomas Mo 1.35m 8

3 Black, Cameron St Monica J1.35m 6

4 Kassonga, Arnold St Brigid J1.35m 5

5 Donnelly, Joseph Pope John Xx 1.30m 4

6 Bonner, Jarod ST Leonard 1.25m 2.50

6 Malonga, Hansly St Rita 1.25m 2.50

8 Excell, Ryan St Theresa 1.20m 0.25

8 Kopa, Olin ST Mary’s (G 1.20m 0.25

8 Kamosos, Loic Chapel Hill 1.20m 0.25

8 Coccimiglio, Logan ST Bernard 1.20m 0.25

12 Wiles, Matthew ST Jerome 1.15m

12 Gravel, Maxwell Our Lady OF 1.15m

12 Laguerre, Wally ST Luke 1.15m

12 Seeman, Simon Blessed Kate 1.15m

12 Aurora, Adam ST Margerite 1.15m

12 Halpenny, Joshua ST Catherine 1.15m

12 Barry, Cody Divine Infan 1.15m

— Achadinha, Christian Holy Family FAIL

— Morris, Jamie Our Lady OF FAIL

— Parlee, Brett Good Shepper FAIL

— James, Codie McMaster FAIL

— Pangilinan, Angelo John Paul II FAIL

— Anikin, William Prince OF Pe FAIL

— Knowles, Ryan ST Francis O FAIL

Event 21 Girls Long Jump NOVICE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Istead, Michelle ST Thomas Mo 3.40m 10

2 Ball, Kaityln Good Shepper 3.16m 8

3 Anderson, Aneeka ST Mary’s (G 3.10m 6

4 Decarie, Danielle ST Luke 3.06m 5

5 Tippins, Emily ST Francis O 3.05m 4

6 Wichers, Alyssa ST Catherine 3.00m 3

7 Eloria, Cherlene Holy Family J3.00m 1.50

7 Harper, Mariah Uplands Cath J3.00m 1.50

9 Emberg, Anna Divine Infan 2.80m

9 Robertson, Hailey St Brigid 2.80m

9 Caminiti, Katrina Pope John Xx 2.80m

12 Nevison, Maggie ST Bernard 2.70m

13 Dudley, Hanna Convent Glen 2.60m

13 Andersen, Sydney ST Leonard 2.60m

13 Argel, Amy St Rita 2.60m

13 Timm, Charlotte Our Lady OF 2.60m

17 Gilmour, Cherie John Paul II 2.50m

17 Lasia, Caroline ST Margerite 2.50m

17 McDonald, Hannah McMaster 2.50m

17 Shea, Kaitlyn ST Clare 2.50m

17 Brule, Madelaine Our Lady OF 2.50m

22 Argumedo, Guadalupe Prince OF Pe 2.40m

23 Young, Meghan Thomas Darcy 2.30m

23 Fowler, MACKENNA Chapel Hill 2.30m

23 Lebreu, Shannon St Theresa 2.30m

26 Mondor, Gabriella ST Jerome 2.20m

27 Engmann, Kassandra Blessed Kate 2.10m

28 Brown, Genesis Holy Cross 1.40m

Event 22 Boys Long Jump NOVICE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Bien-Aime, Kevin Good Shepper 3.75m 10

2 St-Hilaire, Jimmy ST Margerite 3.60m 8

3 Nicastro, Brandon St Rita 3.40m 6

4 Rached, Christopher ST Thomas Mo 3.25m 4.50

4 Medaglia, Alex Our Lady OF 3.25m 4.50

6 Lebreu, Kevin St Theresa 3.20m 2.50

6 Thorman, Nate ST Clare 3.20m 2.50

8 Miner, Wade ST Catherine 3.15m 0.50

8 Banquicio, Jacob Chapel Hill 3.15m 0.50

10 Carriere, Anthony ST Mary’s (G 3.10m

10 Fernie, Jackson McMaster 3.10m

12 Landers, Mason Thomas Darcy 3.05m

13 Wilson, Connor ST Bernard 2.95m

13 Jolliffe, Cameron ST Jerome 2.95m

15 Arboite, Josue Prince OF Pe 2.90m

15 Therien, Matthew ST Francis O 2.90m

17 Dow, Bobby Holy Cross 2.85m

17 Macosso, Justino Holy Family 2.85m

19 P., Riley MF McHugh 2.80m

20 Bourbonnais, Dante Our Lady OF 2.75m

21 Pinheiro, James St Brigid 2.65m

22 Lafreniere, Quinton ST Luke 2.60m

23 Brasser, Zachary Pope John Xx 2.55m

23 Coyle, Jared ST Leonard 2.55m

25 Daneil, Cedric Convent Glen 2.50m

26 Batchelor, Joshua Uplands Cath 2.40m

27 Fairservice, Reid Blessed Kate 2.10m

28 Cripps, Ben St Monica 2.00m

29 Le, Kevin Divine Infan 1.85m

Event 23 Girls Long Jump INTERMEDIATE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Wickens, Tanaka St Brigid 3.60m 10

2 Molnar, Sabrina ST Francis O 3.50m 8

3 Relling, Jayd St Theresa 3.40m 6

4 Thompson, Brianna Chapel Hill 3.30m 4.50

4 Disipio, Ciera St Rita 3.30m 4.50

6 Trask-Mather, Savanna Divine Infan J3.30m 3

7 Yerxa, Meagan McMaster J3.30m 1.50

7 Gauthier, Eve Prince OF Pe J3.30m 1.50

8 Kattackal, Teresa-Rose ST Thomas Mo J3.20m

9 O’Neil, Paige ST Mary’s (G 3.20m

9 Vidotto, Veronica ST Bernard 3.20m

9 Thomas, Jessie Our Lady OF 3.20m

9 Lepage, Melissa Convent Glen 3.20m

14 Garrah, Katelyn ST Jerome 3.10m

14 Murphy, Robin Holy Family 3.10m

14 Kolesnik, Amy Pope John Xx 3.10m

14 Sandrock, Jordan ST Leonard 3.10m

18 Cservik Hardcastle, Bail Our Lady OF 3.00m

18 Stewart, Ashley Good Shepper 3.00m

18 Laroche, Michelle Thomas Darcy 3.00m

18 Viner, Megan ST Clare 3.00m

18 Caroll, Alexa ST Margerite 3.00m

23 Barbeau, Emma Blessed Kate 2.80m

24 Kennedy, Ashley John Paul II 2.70m

24 Crawford, Brittany Uplands Cath 2.70m

24 Blye-Lemus, Kishana ST Luke 2.70m

27 Labadie, Julie Holy Cross 2.60m

28 Prus, Laura St Monica 2.50m

29 Laniel, Emily ST Catherine 2.30m

Event 24 Boys Long Jump INTERMEDIATE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Boursiquot, Maxime Our Lady OF 4.05m 10

2 Gabor, Dmitri ST Leonard 3.90m 8

3 Allen, Marcus Blessed Kate 3.85m 6

4 Brunet, Spencer St Rita 3.80m 4.50

4 Jones, Stephen ST Clare 3.80m 4.50

6 Ebron, Daniel ST Margerite 3.70m 3

7 Barry, John St Theresa 3.55m 2

8 Marchwica, Jan ST Mary’s (G 3.50m 0.20

8 Gagne, Brandon Divine Infan 3.50m 0.20

8 Halverson, Braeden Good Shepper 3.50m 0.20

8 Cannell, Aiden ST Francis O 3.50m 0.20

8 Carroll, Kyle Convent Glen 3.50m 0.20

13 Estin, Roldy ST Thomas Mo 3.45m

13 Medaglia, Ian Our Lady OF 3.45m

15 Wilkinson, Dawson Thomas Darcy 3.40m

15 Fisher, Paul St Brigid 3.40m

17 Simmonds-O’Grady, Hayden Prince OF Pe 3.35m

18 Degooyer, Justin Holy Cross 3.30m

18 H., Griffin MF McHugh 3.30m

18 Herchawi, Antonio Chapel Hill 3.30m

21 Bellamy, Simon ST Bernard 3.25m

22 Lance, Kyle John Paul II 3.15m

22 Dubois, Paul St Monica 3.15m

24 Cormier, Daniel ST Jerome 3.10m

25 Dalby, Colin ST Catherine 3.05m

26 Desautel, Kyle Pope John Xx 3.00m

27 Ateak, Martin Holy Family 2.95m

28 Miner-McNeil, Trysson ST Luke 2.70m

29 Oremush, Rogan McMaster 2.60m

30 Hedberg, Aslan Uplands Cath 2.30m

Event 25 Girls Other Softball NOVICE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Lewis, Laurysa ST Leonard 32.66m 10

2 Deloughery, Ashley Holy Family 26.30m 8

3 Batsford, Kelly ST Margerite 23.35m 6

4 Meliambro, Julia ST Thomas Mo 23.15m 5

5 MACIAS, Vanessa Chapel Hill 22.97m 4

6 Davies, Rhys St Theresa 22.48m 3

7 Pipejohn, Erika ST Mary’s (G 22.20m 2

8 Pettit, Sidney ST Jerome 22.12m 1

9 Scharf, Samantha ST Catherine 21.36m

10 Massie, Holly Convent Glen 21.10m

11 Farrell, Kelly Our Lady OF 19.68m

12 Desjardins, Kourtney Uplands Cath 19.58m

13 Quinn, Braeanna John Paul II 19.40m

14 Antonitti, Erica Good Shepper 19.10m

15 Brown, Sarah ST Francis O 18.97m

16 Depuis, Amanda St Brigid 18.60m

17 Johnson, Angela ST Bernard 18.00m

18 Pruden, Makayla Pope John Xx 17.47m

19 Bradimore, Hailey Thomas Darcy 17.10m

20 Pontone, Angelica St Monica 16.90m

21 Buvat, Samantha Divine Infan 16.70m

22 Stewart, Amy McMaster 16.65m

23 Sharara, Ruva ST Luke 16.55m

24 Pavao, Ashley Our Lady OF 15.95m

25 Weber, Adriana St Rita 15.10m

26 Lewars, Amani ST Clare 14.50m

27 Cunningham, Laquisha Prince OF Pe 14.40m

28 Zewdu, Mahder Holy Cross 12.77m

Event 26 Boys Other Softball NOVICE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Lemieux, Ben ST Clare 38.50m 10

2 Fatoric, Dawson ST Thomas Mo 36.90m 8

3 Cloutier-Sutherland, Jon Good Shepper 36.60m 6

4 Guzman, Nestor Thomas Darcy 35.90m 5

5 Lemadeleine, Michael St Brigid 34.10m 4

6 Enright, Shayne Our Lady OF 33.30m 3

7 Lebreton, Ty Our Lady OF 32.30m 2

8 Lawrence Roseway, Tajoin ST Bernard 32.10m 1

9 Ncneely, Brady St Theresa 31.30m

10 Payette-Mclean, Gabriel John Paul II 30.40m

11 Udle, Aaron Chapel Hill 30.00m

12 Neilson, Dylan Convent Glen 29.50m

13 Danso-Manu, Sefa ST Margerite 29.00m

13 Jolliffe, Cameron ST Jerome 29.00m

15 Dalphy, Matthew ST Luke 28.50m

16 Mongeau, William Holy Family 28.00m

16 Brennan, Jack Pope John Xx 28.00m

16 Wilson, Owen ST Mary’s (G 28.00m

19 Giddings, Austen ST Catherine 27.90m

20 Shields, Drew ST Leonard 27.70m

21 Rizk, Andrew McMaster 27.10m

22 Lothian, Mitchell St Monica 26.90m

23 G., Noah MF McHugh 25.30m

23 Gagnon, Sam Uplands Cath 25.30m

25 Thondhlana-Marufu, Brian Prince OF Pe 25.00m

26 Brimacombe, Shane ST Francis O 24.70m

27 Franklin, Brian St Rita 24.25m

28 Desjardins, Bradley Blessed Kate 22.30m

29 Lindell, Julian Divine Infan 21.00m

Event 27 Girls Other Softball INTERMEDIATE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Crandall, Kahley Thomas Darcy 34.50m 10

2 Cservik Hardcastle, Bail Our Lady OF 33.50m 8

3 Lindell, Erika Divine Infan J33.50m 6

4 Germano, Chiara ST Thomas Mo 33.16m 5

5 Thomas, Charmaine Our Lady OF 29.54m 4

6 Benthan, Lily Good Shepper 29.40m 3

7 Navarrete, Sonia Pope John Xx 29.25m 2

8 King, Jennifer ST Clare 28.32m 1

9 Pigeon, Sullivan ST Margerite 27.97m

10 Barry, Victoria St Theresa 27.60m

11 Catap, Alvy St Rita 27.51m

12 Katombe-Ngoyi, Jessica Holy Family 27.09m

13 Massie, Holly Convent Glen 27.00m

14 Upton, Melissa ST Francis O 26.50m

15 Deloughery, Ashley Holy Family 26.30m

16 Genados, Lindsey St Brigid 26.12m

17 Groening, Zara ST Leonard 25.80m

17 Ohari, Selena ST Bernard 25.80m

19 Mwai, Martha ST Jerome 25.47m

20 Marshall, Chelsea ST Catherine 25.38m

21 McLean, Khenya Prince OF Pe 25.00m

22 Quinn, Braeanna John Paul II 24.57m

23 Bolton-Hoar, Haylee ST Mary’s (G 23.40m

24 Gaddy, Emily Blessed Kate 23.25m

25 Norgren, Michaela McMaster 22.50m

26 Carr, Hannah Chapel Hill 22.40m

27 Pron, Giselle ST Luke 21.60m

28 Traynor, Emma St Monica 18.30m

29 Pezze, Joanne Uplands Cath 14.23m

30 Martinez, Vrian Holy Cross 12.40m

Event 28 Boys Other Softball INTERMEDIATE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Peski, Andrew Good Shepper 46.70m 10

2 Napior, Jared ST Leonard 44.90m 8

3 Chartrand, Draven Our Lady OF 43.20m 6

4 Henneberry, Kurt Divine Infan 42.80m 5

5 Adams, Damon ST Jerome 41.40m 4

6 Hoskins, Scott St Rita 40.80m 3

7 Hazim, Bobby ST Thomas Mo 40.20m 2

8 Fowles, Brendan Convent Glen 40.00m 1

9 Clary, Conor ST Clare 39.00m

10 Fisher, Jesse St Monica 38.20m

11 Presseault-Meilleur, Nat ST Luke 37.50m

12 Watkins, Jonas Holy Family 37.00m

13 Bobal, Neil St Brigid 36.80m

13 Tolentino, Christian Pope John Xx 36.80m

15 Holmes, Colton Our Lady OF 36.70m

16 water, billy ST Margerite 35.50m

17 Bishop, Cameron ST Catherine 35.40m

18 Mitchell, Calvin McMaster 35.00m

19 L., Justin MF McHugh 34.60m

20 Sutherland-Deveen, Andre ST Francis O 34.10m

21 Sit, Devin Chapel Hill 34.00m

22 Nolan, Brent St Theresa 33.20m

23 Shibley, Colin ST Mary’s (G 33.00m

24 Bruneau, Cameron Thomas Darcy 32.90m

25 Kowalski, Martin ST Bernard 31.00m

26 Muimba, Emmanuel Prince OF Pe 29.00m

26 Fong, Mitchell Holy Cross 29.00m

28 Beres, Dylan Uplands Cath 26.00m

29 Bertrand, Matthew Blessed Kate 25.00m