2009 – OCCSB Meet #2

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 09/06/2009 01:28 PM

OCDSB – 09/06/2009

Elementary Meet #2

09/06/2009

Results

Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash NOVICE

===================================================================

Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Roik, Liza ST George 15.94Q 4

2 kemdirim, rhiamon ST Andrew 16.44Q 3

3 Cook, Gracie Georges Vanier 16.48Q 2

4 Kavanagh, Liza ST John The 16.64Q 1

5 Farquharson-Appiah, Jone Dr. F.J. McDonal 15.97q 4

6 Orr, Katie Corpus Chris 16.43q 4

7 Corrigan, MacKenzie Monsignor Pa 16.52q 4

8 Zacharuk, Brittney Guardian Ang 16.63q 3

9 Doherty, Chloe Holy Spirit 16.82 1

10 Boeyen, Alyson Our Lady OF 16.84 2

11 Doyle, Kaylin Our Lady OF 16.85 1

12 Rousseau, Sara ST James 16.87 4

13 Brace, Julie ST Michael F 16.91 3

14 Miller, Sara St. Stephen 17.01 1

15 Rosochova, Elizabeth ST Isidore 17.09 4

16 Perreault, Danielle ST Michael C 17.12 1

17 van Gaal, Kiersten ST Philip 17.20 3

18 Saud, Gabriela Holy Redeeme 17.23 3

19 Labelle, Erica ST Gregory 17.28 3

20 Franko, Ashley ST Anne 17.34 4

21 Lalonde, Jenna ST Elizabeth 17.36 2

22 Gere, Emily ST Patrick C 17.54 2

23 Beehler, Maggie ST Emily 17.76 1

24 Reyes, Joy ST Lukes(Nep 17.91 2

25 Ranger, Sarah Our Lady OF 18.00 3

26 Katabazi, Brenda ST Anthony 18.09 4

27 Martello, Maureen ST Augustine 19.18 1

28 Bourguignon, Tyanna ST Martin DE 19.56 2

29 Larabie, Michaela St Elizabeth 19.87 3

30 bougie, maddie ST Daniels 21.20 1

Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash NOVICE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Farquharson-Appiah, Jone Dr. F.J. McDonal 15.81 10

2 Roik, Liza ST George 16.07 8

3 Orr, Katie Corpus Chris 16.15 6

4 kemdirim, rhiamon ST Andrew 16.33 5

5 Cook, Gracie Georges Vanier 16.45 4

6 Kavanagh, Liza ST John The 16.51 3

7 Corrigan, MacKenzie Monsignor Pa 16.58 2

8 Zacharuk, Brittney Guardian Ang 16.75 1

Event 2 Boys 100 Meter Dash NOVICE

===================================================================

Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Aweya, Jeremy Georges Vanier 15.34Q 2

2 Devanderscheuren, Sean Holy Spirit 15.47Q 1

3 Lacey, Connor ST James 15.87Q 4

4 Kanku, Eugene St Elizabeth 16.59Q 3

5 Paguin, Jacob ST Michael C 15.93q 1

6 Stafford, Andrew ST Emily 16.08q 1

7 Near, Gregory ST Isidore 16.54q 4

8 O’Leary, Cameron ST Gregory 16.63q 3

9 Bourgaise, Ryan ST Anne 16.71 4

10 Lefebvre, Kyle Guardian Ang 16.79 3

11 Goyette, Gavin ST Martin DE 16.80 2

12 Zhou, Steven ST George 16.87 4

13 Laviolette, Sam ST Andrew 16.95 3

14 Belanger, Luc St. Stephen 17.15 1

15 Morin, Adam Our Lady OF 17.15 3

16 Tran, Kevin ST Anthony 17.16 4

17 Jannson, Adam ST John The 17.28 1

18 Murphy, Brendan Monsignor Pa 17.40 4

19 Kraeker, Michael ST Philip 17.59 3

20 Gribbon, Joey ST Michael F 17.63 3

21 Morphet, Brandon ST Lukes(Nep 17.65 2

22 Blake, Desmond ST Augustine 17.92 1

23 Rudat, Brendan ST Elizabeth 18.09 2

24 Lachapelle, Evan Our Lady OF 18.13 1

25 Mongeon, Owen Holy Redeeme 18.16 3

26 Dagher, Alexandre Corpus Chris 18.32 4

27 Donny, Dang Dr. F.J. McDonal 18.41 4

28 Mailhiot, Drew ST Patrick C 19.40 2

29 Sinclair, Tommy Our Lady OF 19.84 2

Event 2 Boys 100 Meter Dash NOVICE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Devanderscheuren, Sean Holy Spirit 15.23 10

2 Aweya, Jeremy Georges Vanier 15.49 8

3 Lacey, Connor ST James 15.76 6

4 Stafford, Andrew ST Emily 16.22 5

5 Paguin, Jacob ST Michael C 16.33 4

6 O’Leary, Cameron ST Gregory 16.81 3

7 Kanku, Eugene St Elizabeth 16.94 2

8 Near, Gregory ST Isidore 17.06 1

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE

===================================================================

Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Simonds, Grace Guardian Ang 14.40Q 3

2 Weaver, Serena Monsignor Pa 14.94Q 4

3 Rossi, Laura Georges Vanier 15.03Q 2

4 Chadwick, Hayley ST John The 15.37Q 1

5 Olivia, Mahfouz ST Anne 14.95q 4

6 Dowe, Rebecca ST Gregory 15.18q 3

7 Graves, Madison ST Andrew 15.27q 3

8 Roberts, Stephanie Our Lady OF 15.34q 3

9 Vezzaro, Tya Holy Redeeme 15.38 3

10 Moloughney, Shannon ST Elizabeth 15.75 2

11 Kedrosky, Devon Holy Spirit 15.93 1

12 Yeung, Ka Tsi ST Patrick C 15.99 2

13 Buchanan, Leah St. Stephen 16.03 1

14 Buckland, Tea ST James 16.08 4

15 van Gaal, Kayla ST Philip 16.17 3

16 Manyoki, Sarah ST Isidore 16.18 4

17 Maione, Kristina Corpus Chris 16.19 4

18 Marques, Jemima Our Lady OF 16.30 1

19 Bright, Katie Our Lady OF 16.41 2

20 Farquharson-Appiah, Joil Dr. F.J. McDonal 16.50 4

21 Keough, Katarzyna ST Michael C 16.61 1

22 Palma, Kathleen ST George 16.66 4

23 Segundo, Kimberly ST Anthony 16.72 4

24 Lall, Preeya St Elizabeth 16.75 3

25 Heredia, Miranda ST Emily 16.84 1

26 Gribbon, Catherine ST Martin DE 17.18 2

27 Krahn, Amanda ST Michael F 17.44 3

28 Rathbone, Sydney ST Lukes(Nep 17.81 2

29 Gaetano, Alyssa ST Augustine 17.87 1

30 Leveau, Miranda ST Daniels 18.65 1

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Weaver, Serena Monsignor Pa 14.79 10

2 Simonds, Grace Guardian Ang 14.86 8

3 Chadwick, Hayley ST John The 15.00 6

4 Rossi, Laura Georges Vanier 15.10 5

5 Dowe, Rebecca ST Gregory 15.19 4

6 Olivia, Mahfouz ST Anne 15.27 3

7 Graves, Madison ST Andrew 15.44 2

8 Roberts, Stephanie Our Lady OF 15.64 1

Event 4 Boys 100 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE

===================================================================

Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Paul, Shermar Our Lady OF 14.05Q 1

2 Sorrini, Alexander ST Isidore 14.42Q 4

3 Weisenberg, Scott Guardian Ang 14.52Q 3

4 Toneguzzi, Damon Our Lady OF 14.94Q 2

5 Ekiyor, Edward Monsignor Pa 14.82q 4

6 Forbes, Calvin Dr. F.J. McDonal 15.22q 4

7 Ben-Smith, Bertwin ST Emily 15.33q 1

8 Riad, Houha ST George 15.42q 4

9 Desjardins, Nicholas Georges Vanier 15.50 2

10 Botero, Santiago ST Anthony 15.51 4

11 Ilokke, Philiple ST Lukes(Nep 15.53 2

12 LeBrun, Josh ST Elizabeth 15.54 2

13 O’Gorman, Shane ST Martin DE 15.57 2

14 Zhen, Jamie St Elizabeth 15.75 3

15 Peterkin-Campbell, Kerde ST John The 15.78 1

16 Garland, Austin ST Philip 15.80 3

17 Buenviaje, Mark Our Lady OF 15.87 3

18 Gordon, Andrew Corpus Chris 15.90 4

20 Mulvihill, Luke Holy Spirit 16.06 1

21 Sandor, Patrick Holy Redeeme 16.23 3

22 Freel, Patrick ST James 16.26 4

23 Snow, Pascal St. Stephen 16.38 1

24 Lyster, Harrison ST Anne 16.60 4

25 Bruce, Riley ST Michael C 17.02 1

26 Rogers, Chris ST Daniels 17.34 1

27 Gorman, Ryan ST Patrick C 17.47 2

28 HunterFevrier, Jordan ST Augustine 17.63 1

29 Larson, Kevin ST Andrew 17.65 3

30 Lowden, Daniel ST Michael F 17.78 3

Event 4 Boys 100 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Paul, Shermar Our Lady OF 14.14 10

2 Sorrini, Alexander ST Isidore 14.49 8

3 Weisenberg, Scott Guardian Ang 14.55 6

4 Ekiyor, Edward Monsignor Pa 15.02 5

5 Toneguzzi, Damon Our Lady OF 15.07 4

6 Ben-Smith, Bertwin ST Emily 15.44 3

7 Forbes, Calvin Dr. F.J. McDonal 15.44 2

8 Riad, Houha ST George 16.50 1

Event 5 Girls 200 Meter Dash NOVICE

===================================================================

Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Deyo, Madeline ST Michael C 34.65Q 1

2 Donaldson, Emily Guardian Ang 35.49Q 3

3 Cashman, Claire ST George 35.51Q 4

4 Rosenthal, Julia ST Lukes(Nep 35.63Q 2

5 Brace, Julie ST Michael F 35.64q 3

6 Beaupre, Jordyn ST James 35.99q 4

7 Matheson, Hannah Holy Spirit 36.03q 1

8 Middleton, Taylor St. Stephen 36.36q 1

9 McNeil, Page ST Isidore 36.44 4

10 Erysthee, Quincie Our Lady OF 36.57 1

11 Comeau, Sydney Georges Vanier 36.57 2

12 Murawsky, Marianne Holy Redeeme 37.28 3

13 Van Tol, Emma ST Patrick C 37.28 2

14 Connolly, Megan ST Andrew 37.36 3

15 Bezshchasnyy, Darynna ST Emily 37.80 1

16 Bascelli, Cristina ST Augustine 38.16 1

17 Swan, Cassidy ST Elizabeth 38.76 2

18 Katabazi, Brenda ST Anthony 39.48 4

19 Anderson, Fiona ST John The 39.63 1

20 Dowd, Alex Our Lady OF 39.67 2

21 Ranger, Sarah Our Lady OF 39.74 3

22 gartland, hannah ST Anne 39.95 4

23 Pope, Samantha Monsignor Pa 40.18 4

24 Lowe, Meghan Corpus Chris 41.66 4

25 Daros, Holly ST Daniels 42.04 1

26 Pritchard, Morgan St Elizabeth 42.17 3

27 Howitt, Katie ST Martin DE 42.26 2

28 Korsman, Christina ST Gregory 43.91 3

Event 5 Girls 200 Meter Dash NOVICE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Deyo, Madeline ST Michael C 34.84 10

2 Matheson, Hannah Holy Spirit 35.45 8

3 Rosenthal, Julia ST Lukes(Nep 35.76 6

4 Cashman, Claire ST George 35.87 5

5 Donaldson, Emily Guardian Ang 36.76 4

6 Brace, Julie ST Michael F 37.11 3

7 Middleton, Taylor St. Stephen 37.67 2

8 Beaupre, Jordyn ST James 40.27 1

Event 6 Boys 200 Meter Dash NOVICE

===================================================================

Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Mc Gann, Derek ST Isidore 34.22Q 4

2 Ashitei, Shandon ST Elizabeth 34.41Q 2

3 Grenon, Nathan St. Stephen 34.82Q 1

4 McClelland, Tyler Holy Redeeme 36.17Q 3

5 Murray-Lawson, Conor Corpus Chris 35.21q 4

6 Coltess, Kallel ST Emily 35.53q 1

7 Richard, Burton ST George 35.67q 4

8 Murphy, Brendan Monsignor Pa 35.99q 4

9 Nkomo, Thembekani ST Lukes(Nep 36.06 2

10 Harris, Brandon Guardian Ang 36.26 3

11 Langis, Marcos ST Gregory 36.30 3

12 moser, connor Georges Vanier 36.33 2

13 Deldoc, Christian Our Lady OF 36.35 2

14 Mendoza, Julian ST John The 36.52 1

15 Nickerson, Ben ST Michael F 36.59 3

16 Rheume, Daniel ST James 37.10 4

17 padovan, ben ST Augustine 37.12 1

18 Peter, James ST Andrew 37.95 3

19 Leung, Eric ST Martin DE 37.97 2

20 Clarke, Justin ST Michael C 38.02 1

21 Tyo, Vincent Our Lady OF 38.25 3

22 Weatherall, Riley Holy Spirit 38.46 1

23 Fyke, Jemeal St Elizabeth 39.05 3

24 Chau, Justin ST Anne 39.53 4

25 Walker, Matthew ST Philip 39.77 3

26 LeBlanc, Matthew ST Patrick C 40.75 2

27 Arcado, Kevin ST Daniels 41.48 1

28 Warde, John Dr. F.J. McDonal 42.91 4

29 Selemani, Venance ST Anthony 42.96 4

Event 6 Boys 200 Meter Dash NOVICE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Richard, Burton ST George 33.70 10

2 Murray-Lawson, Conor Corpus Chris 33.88 8

3 Mc Gann, Derek ST Isidore 33.91 6

4 Ashitei, Shandon ST Elizabeth 34.02 5

5 Coltess, Kallel ST Emily 34.07 4

6 Grenon, Nathan St. Stephen 34.72 3

7 Murphy, Brendan Monsignor Pa 35.43 2

8 McClelland, Tyler Holy Redeeme 35.56 1

Event 7 Girls 200 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE

===================================================================

Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Humphrey, Lauren ST John The 31.37Q 1

2 Premachuk, Annie ST Elizabeth 31.71Q 2

3 Kennedy, Katie Guardian Ang 31.77Q 3

4 Davis, Mackenzie ST Isidore 32.07Q 4

5 Roberts, Stephanie Our Lady OF 32.13q 3

6 Krzaniak, Natalia Georges Vanier 32.60q 2

7 Adams, A’Ishatu Our Lady OF 32.73q 1

8 Sabourin, Jessica Holy Spirit 33.13q 1

9 Deidrich, Renee St. Stephen 33.16 1

10 Ortis, Amy ST Gregory 33.20 3

11 Breton, Olivia Holy Redeeme 33.26 3

12 Hards, Kaelin ST Anne 34.04 4

13 Amegatse, Yvette ST Lukes(Nep 34.41 2

14 Nicastro, Julia ST George 34.42 4

15 Rochon, Brady ST Emily 34.86 1

16 Finley, Haley ST Philip 35.42 3

17 Mayors, Marlee Our Lady OF 35.82 2

18 Green, Erin ST James 36.01 4

19 Hoppner, Anonda ST Michael C 36.06 1

20 Farquharson-Appiah, Joil Dr. F.J. McDonal 36.10 4

21 Rodney, Madison ST Martin DE 36.13 2

22 Oleksin, Raquel Monsignor Pa 36.13 4

23 Holmes, Kaley ST Patrick C 36.44 2

24 Richeson, Emma Corpus Chris 36.55 4

25 Braovac, Nikolina ST Augustine 36.58 1

26 Connolly, Megan ST Andrew 36.74 3

27 McMillan, Mackenzie ST Michael F 37.23 3

28 Phung, La Kim ST Anthony 38.29 4

Event 7 Girls 200 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Humphrey, Lauren ST John The 31.28 10

2 Premachuk, Annie ST Elizabeth 31.36 8

3 Davis, Mackenzie ST Isidore 31.83 6

4 Kennedy, Katie Guardian Ang 32.03 5

5 Krzaniak, Natalia Georges Vanier 32.31 4

6 Roberts, Stephanie Our Lady OF 32.53 3

7 Sabourin, Jessica Holy Spirit 32.85 2

8 Adams, A’Ishatu Our Lady OF 35.03 1

Event 8 Boys 200 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE

===================================================================

Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Paul, Shermar Our Lady OF 28.79Q 1

2 Ekiyor, Edward Monsignor Pa 30.43Q 4

3 Dube, Brad Guardian Ang 31.92Q 3

4 Barker, Daniel ST Lukes(Nep 32.02Q 2

5 Martire, Bradley ST George 31.07q 4

6 Vun, Anthony ST Isidore 31.51q 4

7 Campbell, Kevin ST Elizabeth 32.46q 2

8 Reed, Bradley ST Philip 32.61q 3

9 Gillis, Zachary Holy Spirit 32.72 1

10 O Brian, James Georges Vanier 32.81 2

11 haaima, luigi Our Lady OF 33.35 3

12 Emery, Darren Corpus Chris 33.55 4

13 Cobisa, Dante ST Andrew 33.62 3

14 Beck, Eric ST Gregory 33.83 3

15 Gordon, Shaun ST Michael C 33.94 1

16 Kazarian, Matthew ST Anne 34.16 4

17 Owusu-Ababio, Eben Dr. F.J. McDonal 34.18 4

18 Knight, Hunter Our Lady OF 34.46 2

19 Szeideman, Steven ST John The 34.69 1

20 O’Neill, Tyler ST Martin DE 34.93 2

21 Fremont, Jordan ST Michael F 35.23 3

22 Fortin, Jonah St. Stephen 35.29 1

23 Murphy, William ST Patrick C 35.52 2

24 Baggio, Collin ST James 35.79 4

25 McNee, Cole ST Emily 36.07 1

26 Effah, Gregory Holy Redeeme 37.34 3

27 Regan-Connors, Chris ST Daniels 41.90 1

28 Selemani, Vendrack ST Anthony 43.33 4

29 Imperial, jacob ST Augustine 44.33 1

30 Kagwachie, Nonye St Elizabeth 45.91 3

Event 8 Boys 200 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Paul, Shermar Our Lady OF 30.23 10

2 Ekiyor, Edward Monsignor Pa 30.79 8

3 Vun, Anthony ST Isidore 30.99 6

4 Martire, Bradley ST George 31.23 5

5 Dube, Brad Guardian Ang 31.51 4

6 Barker, Daniel ST Lukes(Nep 32.11 3

7 Reed, Bradley ST Philip 32.23 2

8 Campbell, Kevin ST Elizabeth 32.32 1

Event 9 Girls 400 Meter Dash NOVICE

==========================================================================

Name Year School Finals H# Points

==========================================================================

1 Tourigny, Gagrielle St. Stephen 1:18.37 1 10

2 Montminy, Allison ST Elizabeth 1:18.58 2 8

3 Vervoort, Andrea Guardian Ang 1:19.34 3 6

4 McNeil, Page ST Isidore 1:21.11 4 5

5 Diamantopoulos, Scarlett ST Patrick C 1:22.66 2 4

6 Belhadji, Manel ST Andrew 1:24.61 3 3

7 Leese, Gracie ST Lukes(Nep 1:25.89 2 2

8 Leehman, Lillie Holy Spirit 1:26.34 1 1

9 Issac, Eliza ST James 1:26.37 4

10 Dupuis, Rowan ST John The 1:26.38 1

11 Shields, Alyssa ST Michael C 1:26.70 1

12 Addi, Maya ST Martin DE 1:28.17 2

13 Selva-Stoneburner, Dalla Our Lady OF 1:28.56 3

14 Blaskavitch, Cassy ST Michael F 1:29.37 3

15 Hebert, Vanessa Holy Redeeme 1:30.16 3

16 Lavalle, aaryn ST Augustine 1:30.41 1

17 Oliver, Lily ST Philip 1:30.76 3

18 Ostroskie, Faith Our Lady OF 1:31.18 2

19 Arsenault, Marie ST Anne 1:31.25 4

20 Pope, Samantha Monsignor Pa 1:32.45 4

21 Dam, Victoria ST George 1:33.91 4

22 Martel, Molly Georges Vanier 1:33.95 2

23 watters, emily ST Emily 1:34.98 1

24 Ogbit, Dima Corpus Chris 1:39.34 4

25 Watters, Eily Our Lady OF 1:43.19 1

26 Madana, Maria ST Anthony 1:47.96 4

27 Elliot, Jhadiva ST Gregory 1:49.14 3

28 Montroy, Rose Marie St Elizabeth 1:52.72 3

Event 10 Boys 400 Meter Dash NOVICE

==========================================================================

Name Year School Finals H# Points

==========================================================================

1 Horvath, Ryan Holy Spirit 1:15.09 1 10

2 Ashetei, Quintin ST Elizabeth 1:15.80 2 8

3 Mc Gann, Derek ST Isidore 1:16.29 4 6

4 Vile, Jake ST Michael C 1:17.48 1 5

5 Goyette, Gavin ST Martin DE 1:17.54 2 4

6 xie, Hugh ST Augustine 1:18.28 1 3

7 Harford, Ben Guardian Ang 1:18.63 3 2

8 Briero, Joel ST Lukes(Nep 1:18.64 2 1

9 Levasseur, William ST George 1:19.09 4

10 Dupuis, Danny ST John The 1:19.11 1

11 Roach, Brennan ST Andrew 1:19.54 3

12 Macdonald, Eimhin ST James 1:21.68 4

13 Kane, Ryan ST Anne 1:22.71 4

14 Caves, Nick Monsignor Pa 1:23.44 4

15 Macfadyen, Liam Our Lady OF 1:23.74 2

16 Rochon, Coburn ST Emily 1:23.88 1

17 Faubert, Jacob St. Stephen 1:25.16 1

18 Paravan, Luigi Corpus Chris 1:25.22 4

19 Moss, John S. ST Gregory 1:26.01 3

20 Brohman, Tyler Our Lady OF 1:26.75 3

21 Pond, Adam Georges Vanier 1:28.13 2

22 Cartisano, Matthew Our Lady OF 1:30.53 1

23 Hamer, Patrick ST Patrick C 1:34.01 2

24 More, Avery ST Michael F 1:34.26 3

25 Albery, Antonio Holy Redeeme 1:36.22 3

26 Selemani, Venance ST Anthony 1:40.48 4

27 Mulvihill, Nicholas ST Philip 1:41.15 3

Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE

==========================================================================

Name Year School Finals H# Points

==========================================================================

1 Brennan, Jenna ST Anne 1:10.22 4 10

2 Adams, Meagan ST Elizabeth 1:12.80 2 8

3 Fitzpatrick, Kelsey Holy Spirit 1:12.93 1 6

4 Deidrich, Renee St. Stephen 1:14.51 1 5

5 Powell, Cara Holy Redeeme 1:14.53 3 4

6 Leese, Becky ST Lukes(Nep 1:15.95 2 3

7 Demarinis, Julia ST Philip 1:16.83 3 2

8 Twolan, Kristen ST Michael C 1:16.84 1 1

9 Colaiacovo, Alanna Corpus Chris 1:17.14 4

10 Young, Andrea Our Lady OF 1:17.35 3

11 lavalee, jordan ST Augustine 1:17.59 1

12 McMullin, Shauna Georges Vanier 1:17.83 2

13 herman, cassidy ST James 1:17.99 4

14 Massia, Amanda ST John The 1:18.17 1

15 Corcoran, Samantha Guardian Ang 1:19.07 3

16 Rochon, Brady ST Emily 1:20.19 1

17 Glenn, Marisa ST Andrew 1:21.20 3

18 Lewis, Emma ST Isidore 1:22.20 4

19 Diamantopoulos, Diana ST Patrick C 1:23.54 2

20 McMillan, Mackenzie ST Michael F 1:24.49 3

21 Mcdougall, Moragh ST George 1:26.05 4

22 Pyefinch, Taylor Monsignor Pa 1:26.85 4

23 Busa, Giovanna ST Gregory 1:27.23 3

24 Knight, Aleasha ST Martin DE 1:27.54 2

25 Oliveira, Kianna ST Anthony 1:27.83 4

26 Sutherland, Keara Our Lady OF 1:35.52 2

27 Timoner, Kathrina Our Lady OF 1:45.27 1

Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE

==========================================================================

Name Year School Finals H# Points

==========================================================================

1 McCaffery, Griffin Monsignor Pa 1:09.61 4 10

2 Near, Michael ST Michael C 1:09.87 1 8

3 Newcombe, Paul ST Elizabeth 1:10.36 2 6

4 Bertrand, Joshua ST Martin DE 1:10.37 2 5

5 Smith, Baxter Guardian Ang 1:10.42 3 4

6 Vun, Anthony ST Isidore 1:11.25 4 3

7 Emond, Nick ST Anne 1:12.53 4 2

8 McMullen, Cameron ST John The 1:12.63 1 1

9 Peras, Chris ST Lukes(Nep 1:13.23 2

10 Fremont, Jordan ST Michael F 1:14.76 3

11 Owusu-Ababio, Eben Dr. F.J. McDonal 1:15.24 4

12 xie, Hugh ST Augustine 1:15.69 1

13 Moore, Ryan St. Stephen 1:15.92 1

14 Twumasi-Agyei, Kwame ST Andrew 1:15.94 3

15 Wiegand, Max ST George 1:16.12 4

16 Charron, Matthew Our Lady OF 1:17.90 2

17 Fillmore, Peter Holy Redeeme 1:18.02 3

18 Bassi, Nicholas ST Anthony 1:18.06 4

19 Sheehan, Owen Holy Spirit 1:18.48 1

20 Tyo, Ben Our Lady OF 1:18.50 3

21 Lewis, Mackenzie ST James 1:19.64 4

22 Gleddie, Patrick Our Lady OF 1:20.34 1

23 Hauschild, Michael Georges Vanier 1:20.36 2

24 Cockwell, Christopher ST Patrick C 1:20.47 2

25 MacLennan, Andrew ST Emily 1:21.12 1

26 Langis, Lambros ST Gregory 1:21.67 3

27 Healey, Collin ST Philip 1:22.64 3

28 Gonzales, Anthony St Elizabeth 1:22.78 3

29 Hood, Kieran Corpus Chris 1:24.10 4

30 Ty, Powers ST Daniels 1:35.14 1

Event 13 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay NOVICE

===================================================================

School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 ST James ‘A’ 1:08.51Q 4

2 Georges Vanier ‘A’ 1:09.61Q 2

3 Guardian Angels ‘A’ 1:09.68Q 3

4 ST Michael Corkery ‘A’ 1:10.92Q 1

5 ST Andrew ‘A’ 1:10.17q 3

6 ST Lukes(Nepean) ‘A’ 1:10.73q 2

7 ST Isidore ‘A’ 1:11.65q 4

8 Holy Spirit ‘A’ 1:11.89q 1

9 ST John The Apostle ‘A’ 1:12.22 1

10 ST Anne ‘A’ 1:12.27 4

11 ST Augustine ‘A’ 1:12.27 1

12 Our Lady OF Victory ‘A’ 1:12.99 1

13 Monsignor Paul Baxter ‘A’ 1:13.23 4

14 Holy Redeemer ‘A’ 1:13.82 3

15 Our Lady OF Peace ‘A’ 1:14.30 2

16 ST George ‘A’ 1:14.32 4

17 ST Elizabeth Ann Seton ‘A’ 1:14.53 2

18 ST Patrick Catholic School(Bar ‘A’ 1:15.72 2

19 ST Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:16.58 3

20 Corpus Christi ‘A’ 1:17.27 4

21 Our Lady OF Fatima ‘A’ 1:18.15 3

22 ST Gregory ‘A’ 1:18.29 3

23 ST Martin DE Porres ‘A’ 1:19.66 2

24 ST Anthony ‘A’ 1:21.00 4

25 ST Daniels ‘A’ 1:24.48 1

26 St Elizabeth ‘A’ 1:24.67 3

— ST Emily ‘A’ DQ 1

— St. Stephen ‘A’ DQ 1

Event 13 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay NOVICE

=======================================================================

School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 ST James ‘A’ 1:06.62 10

2 Guardian Angels ‘A’ 1:07.50 8

3 ST Andrew ‘A’ 1:08.45 6

4 Georges Vanier ‘A’ 1:09.11 5

5 ST Lukes(Nepean) ‘A’ 1:09.75 4

6 ST Michael Corkery ‘A’ 1:09.96 3

7 ST Isidore ‘A’ 1:10.22 2

8 Holy Spirit ‘A’ 1:10.29 1

Event 14 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay NOVICE

===================================================================

School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Guardian Angels ‘A’ 1:06.25Q 3

2 ST Elizabeth Ann Seton ‘B’ 1:07.25Q 2

3 Holy Spirit ‘A’ 1:07.40Q 1

4 ST James ‘A’ 1:07.42Q 4

5 ST Isidore ‘A’ 1:08.07q 4

6 Georges Vanier ‘A’ 1:08.37q 2

7 ST Emily ‘A’ 1:08.56q 1

8 ST George ‘A’ 1:09.11q 4

9 Monsignor Paul Baxter ‘A’ 1:09.32 4

10 ST Anne ‘A’ 1:09.42 4

11 ST John The Apostle ‘A’ 1:09.50 1

12 ST Andrew ‘A’ 1:09.85 3

13 Our Lady OF Peace ‘A’ 1:10.87 2

14 St. Stephen ‘A’ 1:11.38 1

15 Our Lady OF Victory ‘A’ 1:11.38 1

16 Corpus Christi ‘A’ 1:11.41 4

17 ST Gregory ‘A’ 1:11.53 3

18 Our Lady OF Fatima ‘A’ 1:11.57 3

19 ST Augustine ‘A’ 1:12.03 1

20 ST Martin DE Porres ‘A’ 1:13.29 2

21 St Elizabeth ‘A’ 1:13.73 3

22 Holy Redeemer ‘A’ 1:14.97 3

23 ST Philip ‘A’ 1:15.51 3

24 ST Lukes(Nepean) ‘A’ 1:16.05 2

25 ST Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:17.04 3

26 ST Anthony ‘A’ 1:17.23 4

27 ST Patrick Catholic School(Bar ‘A’ 1:17.93 2

— ST Michael Corkery ‘A’ DQ 1

Event 14 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay NOVICE

=======================================================================

School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Guardian Angels ‘A’ 1:05.25 10

2 ST Isidore ‘A’ 1:06.00 8

3 Georges Vanier ‘A’ 1:06.07 6

4 Holy Spirit ‘A’ 1:06.30 5

5 ST James ‘A’ 1:06.37 4

6 ST George ‘A’ 1:06.41 3

7 ST Emily ‘A’ 1:06.47 2

8 ST Elizabeth Ann Seton ‘B’ 1:06.62 1

Event 15 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay INTERMEDIATE

===================================================================

School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Guardian Angels ‘A’ 1:01.71Q 3

2 ST Elizabeth Ann Seton ‘B’ 1:02.50Q 2

3 ST Anne ‘A’ 1:03.21Q 4

4 ST John The Apostle ‘A’ 1:03.36Q 1

5 ST Isidore ‘A’ 1:04.03q 4

6 ST James ‘A’ 1:04.26q 4

7 Our Lady OF Fatima ‘A’ 1:04.36q 3

8 Our Lady OF Victory ‘A’ 1:04.58q 1

9 Holy Spirit ‘A’ 1:04.61 1

10 Holy Redeemer ‘A’ 1:04.98 3

11 ST Gregory ‘A’ 1:05.30 3

12 St. Stephen ‘A’ 1:05.54 1

13 ST George ‘A’ 1:05.73 4

14 ST Andrew ‘A’ 1:06.06 3

15 ST Patrick Catholic School(Bar ‘A’ 1:06.25 2

16 Monsignor Paul Baxter ‘A’ 1:06.79 4

17 ST Lukes(Nepean) ‘A’ 1:06.89 2

18 ST Philip ‘A’ 1:06.90 3

19 Georges Vanier ‘A’ 1:06.92 2

20 ST Emily ‘A’ 1:07.98 1

21 Our Lady OF Peace ‘A’ 1:08.08 2

22 ST Martin DE Porres ‘A’ 1:08.41 2

23 St Elizabeth ‘A’ 1:08.98 3

24 Corpus Christi ‘A’ 1:09.35 4

25 ST Michael Corkery ‘A’ 1:09.70 1

26 ST Anthony ‘A’ 1:11.77 4

27 ST Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:14.08 3

28 ST Augustine ‘A’ 1:15.76 1

29 ST Daniels ‘A’ 1:22.90 1

Event 15 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay INTERMEDIATE

=======================================================================

School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Guardian Angels ‘A’ 1:01.14 10

2 ST John The Apostle ‘A’ 1:02.72 8

3 ST Isidore ‘A’ 1:02.73 6

4 ST Anne ‘A’ 1:03.55 5

5 Our Lady OF Victory ‘A’ 1:03.68 4

6 ST James ‘A’ 1:03.89 3

7 ST Elizabeth Ann Seton ‘B’ 1:04.78 2

8 Our Lady OF Fatima ‘A’ 1:04.80 1

Event 16 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay INTERMEDIATE

===================================================================

School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 ST Isidore ‘A’ 1:00.93Q 4

2 Guardian Angels ‘A’ 1:01.59Q 3

3 ST John The Apostle ‘A’ 1:02.43Q 1

4 ST Elizabeth Ann Seton ‘B’ 1:03.46Q 2

5 ST James ‘A’ 1:02.91q 4

6 Our Lady OF Victory ‘A’ 1:03.08q 1

7 ST Lukes(Nepean) ‘A’ 1:03.78q 2

8 Georges Vanier ‘A’ 1:04.19q 2

9 Monsignor Paul Baxter ‘A’ 1:04.26 4

10 Our Lady OF Peace ‘A’ 1:04.40 2

11 ST George ‘A’ 1:04.76 4

12 ST Anne ‘A’ 1:04.78 4

13 Corpus Christi ‘A’ 1:04.81 4

14 ST Philip ‘A’ 1:04.86 3

15 Holy Spirit ‘A’ 1:04.96 1

16 ST Emily ‘A’ 1:05.19 1

17 ST Gregory ‘A’ 1:05.76 3

18 ST Martin DE Porres ‘A’ 1:05.87 2

19 ST Michael Corkery ‘A’ 1:06.06 1

20 ST Andrew ‘A’ 1:06.53 3

21 St. Stephen ‘A’ 1:06.79 1

22 Dr. F.J. McDonald ‘A’ 1:06.82 4

23 ST Anthony ‘A’ 1:07.14 4

24 St Elizabeth ‘A’ 1:07.33 3

25 Holy Redeemer ‘A’ 1:07.46 3

26 Our Lady OF Fatima ‘A’ 1:08.51 3

27 ST Augustine ‘A’ 1:09.13 1

28 ST Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:10.67 3

29 ST Daniels ‘A’ 1:22.72 1

— ST Patrick Catholic School(Bar ‘A’ DNF 2

Event 16 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay INTERMEDIATE

=======================================================================

School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Guardian Angels ‘A’ 59.89 10

2 ST Isidore ‘A’ 1:01.15 8

3 ST John The Apostle ‘A’ 1:02.08 6

4 ST Lukes(Nepean) ‘A’ 1:02.52 5

5 ST Elizabeth Ann Seton ‘B’ 1:03.04 4

6 ST James ‘A’ 1:03.54 3

7 Our Lady OF Victory ‘A’ 1:03.71 2

8 Georges Vanier ‘A’ 1:05.98 1

Event 17 Girls High Jump NOVICE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Serrano, Caralina ST Lukes(Nep 1.15m 10

2 Shields, Alyssa ST Michael C 1.10m 8

3 Herman, Gabrielle Monsignor Pa 1.05m 6

4 Chase, Abby Guardian Ang J1.05m 5

5 Oliver, Lily ST Philip 1.00m 2.50

5 Adams, Kendra ST Elizabeth 1.00m 2.50

5 Matuszewski, Susan Georges Vanier 1.00m 2.50

5 Nykyforak, Amber ST Patrick C 1.00m 2.50

9 Wall, Mackenzie ST James 0.95m

9 Amo, Kayla ST Martin DE 0.95m

9 Murawsky, Marianne Holy Redeeme 0.95m

9 Charland, Grace ST John The 0.95m

9 Mulin-Cote, Grace Holy Spirit 0.95m

9 Tourigny, Gagrielle St. Stephen 0.95m

9 Bingham, Luna Our Lady OF 0.95m

Event 18 Boys High Jump NOVICE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Ashetei, Quintin ST Elizabeth 1.20m 10

2 Kanku, Eugene St Elizabeth 1.18m 8

3 Symington, Corey ST Michael C J1.18m 6

4 Bisson, Cameron Guardian Ang 1.15m 5

5 Macaskill, Cameron ST Anne 1.10m 2.50

5 Clement, Dylan Our Lady OF 1.10m 2.50

5 Krauthaker, Stephen Our Lady OF 1.10m 2.50

5 Stafford, Andrew ST Emily 1.10m 2.50

9 Karau, Spencer Our Lady OF 1.05m

9 Reyes, Roberto Georges Vanier 1.05m

9 Hockreider, Jack ST James 1.05m

9 Kraeker, Michael ST Philip 1.05m

9 Doucette, Kyle ST Lukes(Nep 1.05m

9 Mekbib, Beruk Holy Redeeme 1.05m

15 Gribbon, Joey ST Michael F 0.95m

15 Eardley, Matthew Holy Spirit 0.95m

15 Jannson, Adam ST John The 0.95m

15 Richard, Burton ST George 0.95m

15 Gamache, Louis ST Gregory 0.95m

15 MacDonald-Bannister, Bre ST Martin DE 0.95m

15 Catheraso, Sam Monsignor Pa 0.95m

Event 19 Girls High Jump INTERMEDIATE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Preston-Thomas, Sarah Georges Vanier 1.30m 10

2 Huliganga, Elizabeth ST John The 1.25m 8

3 Brownlee, Chloe Holy Spirit 1.20m 6

4 Lee, Michaela ST Emily J1.20m 4

4 McLean, Katie Guardian Ang J1.20m 4

4 Panopio, Rnie ST Elizabeth J1.20m 4

7 MacKenzie, Grace ST Michael F 1.15m 0.60

7 Goodwin, Mary ST George 1.15m 0.60

7 Usak, Veronica St. Stephen 1.15m 0.60

7 Robert, Jordan ST Patrick C 1.15m 0.60

7 St. Michael, Megan ST Anne 1.15m 0.60

12 Knight, Aleasha ST Martin DE 1.00m

12 Breton, Olivia Holy Redeeme 1.00m

12 Gribbon, Taylor ST Michael F 1.00m

12 Adams, A’Ishatu Our Lady OF 1.00m

12 van Gaal, Kayla ST Philip 1.00m

12 Bright, Katie Our Lady OF 1.00m

12 Backlund, Tea ST James 1.00m

12 Parsons, Holly ST Michael C 1.00m

Event 20 Boys High Jump INTERMEDIATE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Ferguson, Jack ST Anne 1.30m 10

2 Zappavigna, Joseph ST John The J1.30m 8

3 O’Grady, Billy Our Lady OF 1.25m 6

4 Fontyn, Kirk ST Philip 1.20m 4

4 Langwa, Ndzemdzela Guardian Ang 1.20m 4

4 Effah, Gregory Holy Redeeme 1.20m 4

7 Smith, Nicholas St. Stephen 1.10m 0.25

7 Bruce, Riley ST Michael C 1.10m 0.25

7 Jake, Lachance ST George 1.10m 0.25

7 Holbrook, Isaac ST Michael F 1.10m 0.25

7 Kumhyr, Mark Georges Vanier 1.10m 0.25

7 Alain, Andrew ST James 1.10m 0.25

7 Armstrong, Roland ST Martin DE 1.10m 0.25

7 Tomlinson, Reshawn ST Lukes(Nep 1.10m 0.25

7 Mutton, James ST Elizabeth 1.10m 0.25

7 Giles, Mackenzie Holy Spirit 1.10m 0.25

7 Akwai-Cham, Gilo Our Lady OF 1.10m 0.25

7 Gorman, Ryan ST Patrick C 1.10m 0.25

— Doyle, Dawson Our Lady OF FAIL

— Pye, Aiden Monsignor Pa FAIL

— MacLennan, Andrew ST Emily FAIL

— Douf, Sandi St Elizabeth FAIL

Event 21 Girls Long Jump NOVICE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Allarie, Angel ST James 3.15m 10

2 Smale, Erin St. Stephen 3.14m 8

3 Locatelli, Cassie Monsignor Pa 2.98m 6

4 Laughlin, Sierra Holy Spirit 2.96m 5

5 Dzimkova, Lucia Holy Redeeme 2.80m 4

6 Scott, Kylie ST Lukes(Nep 2.77m 3

7 Cullum, Brenna Our Lady OF 2.70m 2

8 Arsenault, Marie ST Anne 2.64m 1

9 Boettcher, Dana ST Isidore 2.63m

9 Kluke, Meghan ST Patrick C 2.63m

9 van Gaal, Kiersten ST Philip 2.63m

12 Kushner, Madeline Corpus Chris 2.58m

13 Curran, Rena ST Elizabeth 2.55m

14 Cooke, Julia Guardian Ang 2.54m

15 Arlotta, Celina ST John The 2.50m

16 Beehler, Maggie ST Emily 2.48m

17 Roik, Liza ST George 2.37m

18 Strizzi, Dalia Our Lady OF 2.30m

19 Mulligan, Reagan ST Martin DE 2.20m

20 Larabie, Michaela St Elizabeth 2.18m

21 Belhadji, Manel ST Andrew 2.15m

22 Ostroskie, Mazie Our Lady OF 2.10m

23 Macmillan, Christy ST Daniels 2.05m

24 Karam, Jenni ST Augustine 1.93m

Event 22 Boys Long Jump NOVICE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Lacey, Connor ST James 3.70m 10

2 Liuzzo, Zachary Monsignor Pa 3.30m 8

3 Samson, Michael ST Andrew 3.20m 6

4 Zhou, Steven ST George 3.15m 4.50

4 MacAulay, Ian ST John The 3.15m 4.50

6 Morin, Adam Our Lady OF 3.10m 1

6 Markhauser, Liam ST Isidore 3.10m 1

6 Sams, Jordan Holy Redeeme 3.10m 1

6 Katabazi, Danny ST Anthony 3.10m 1

6 Desjardins, Braeden Georges Vanier 3.10m 1

6 Goddard, Owen ST Patrick C 3.10m 1

12 Geoffrion, Connor St Elizabeth 3.05m

12 Devanderscheuren, Sean Holy Spirit 3.05m

12 Vial, David ST Emily 3.05m

12 Hodges, Nathan Our Lady OF 3.05m

12 Philips, Noah Guardian Ang 3.05m

12 Mayors, Terron Our Lady OF 3.05m

18 Robinson, Scott ST Martin DE 3.00m

18 Boudreault, Zakeri ST Michael C 3.00m

20 Kuehni, Kyle St. Stephen 2.90m

21 Licandro, Antonino ST Elizabeth 2.85m

21 Wong, Sam ST Anne 2.85m

23 Briero, Joel ST Lukes(Nep 2.80m

24 Ryan, Kyle ST Philip 2.70m

25 Plamondon, Joshua ST Gregory 2.40m

Event 23 Girls Long Jump INTERMEDIATE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Yeung, Ka Tsi ST Patrick C 3.41m 10

2 Weaver, Serena Monsignor Pa 3.40m 8

3 Keough, Katarzyna ST Michael C J3.40m 6

4 Premachuk, Annie ST Elizabeth 3.30m 5

5 Polanska, Veronika ST James J3.30m 4

6 Buda, Cassandra Dr. F.J. McDonal J3.30m 3

7 Jotham, Holly ST Isidore 3.23m 2

8 Chadwick, Hayley ST John The 3.22m 1

9 Lepore, Claudia Our Lady OF 3.20m

10 Weins, Hannah Holy Redeeme 3.00m

10 Belhadji, Manel ST Andrew 3.00m

10 Maladunski, Emma Guardian Ang 3.00m

13 Duris, Veronica ST Anne 2.90m

14 Andresan, Emily ST Andrew 2.84m

15 Lall, Preeya St Elizabeth 2.80m

15 Ladouceur, Rebecca ST Lukes(Nep 2.80m

15 Mayors, Marlee Our Lady OF 2.80m

18 Finley, Haley ST Philip 2.70m

18 Heredia, Miranda ST Emily 2.70m

18 Gervais, Charlotte Holy Spirit 2.70m

21 Lozanski, Jessie St. Stephen 2.60m

21 Botham, Maeve Corpus Chris 2.60m

21 Krahn, Amanda ST Michael F 2.60m

21 Whissel, Rachelle ST Martin DE 2.60m

25 Green, Miranda Georges Vanier 2.30m

Event 24 Boys Long Jump INTERMEDIATE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Alarcon, Michael ST Isidore 3.75m 10

2 Vice, Quinn Guardian Ang 3.65m 8

3 Lacelle, Matthew ST Martin DE 3.60m 6

4 Finlay, Drew Monsignor Pa J3.60m 4.50

4 Etmanski, Nick ST James J3.60m 4.50

6 Forbes, Calvin Dr. F.J. McDonal 3.55m 3

7 Near, Michael ST Michael C 3.50m 2

8 Zhen, Jamie St Elizabeth 3.40m 0.33

8 Galea, Christopher Holy Spirit 3.40m 0.33

8 Pedari, Quinn ST John The 3.40m 0.33

11 Gore, Andrew ST Philip 3.35m

11 Fletcher, Marico Our Lady OF 3.35m

13 Semenick, Jonathon ST Andrew 3.30m

14 Ben-Smith, Bertwin ST Emily 3.25m

15 Willbond, Michael Our Lady OF 3.20m

16 Gorman-Burnett, Braydon Georges Vanier 3.10m

16 Cockwell, Christopher ST Patrick C 3.10m

16 Telo, Xhani ST Michael F 3.10m

19 Jarvis, Liam Holy Redeeme 3.05m

20 Vermeaten, Darren ST Anne 3.00m

21 Knight, Hunter Our Lady OF 2.95m

22 Havor-Nutogo, Kudzo ST George 2.90m

23 Langis, Lambros ST Gregory 2.80m

23 HunterFevrier, Jordan ST Augustine 2.80m

25 Carty, Geoffrey ST Anthony 2.75m

26 Barker, Daniel ST Lukes(Nep 2.60m

Event 25 Girls Other Softball NOVICE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Nearing, Ashley ST Isidore 25.66m 10

2 Abdul Meseh, Mariam ST Lukes(Nep 25.40m 8

3 Gemmil, Isabelle Guardian Ang 25.10m 6

4 c, breanna ST Andrew 23.25m 5

5 Armstrong, Reilly ST George 21.72m 4

6 Mrzena, Marina ST John The 21.60m 3

7 Forbes, Sydney ST Elizabeth 21.15m 2

8 Kyte, Emily ST Michael F 21.05m 1

9 Chadwick, Katherine Georges Vanier 20.70m

10 Mullen, Brenna St. Stephen 20.55m

11 Ayoub, Alexis ST Martin DE 20.50m

12 Carolino, Keighla Monsignor Pa 20.40m

13 Lanthier, Sarah Holy Redeeme 20.10m

14 Lambert, Kaitlyn Our Lady OF 19.80m

15 Jakobsen, Avery ST James 19.70m

16 Zhang, Sophia Our Lady OF 19.13m

17 Stofko, Julie ST Michael C 19.10m

18 McKeen, Morgann ST Augustine 18.70m

19 Dupuis, Stephanie ST Gregory 17.78m

20 Papponetti, Fiorella St Elizabeth 17.58m

21 Matheson, Hannah Holy Spirit 17.25m

22 Talbot, Jessica ST Emily 16.55m

23 Madana, Maria ST Anthony 14.50m

24 Stewart, Ella Corpus Chris 14.45m

25 Cody, Katrina ST Patrick C 12.10m

Event 26 Boys Other Softball NOVICE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Ashitei, Shandon ST Elizabeth 39.60m 10

2 Vallee, Nicholas St. Stephen 37.90m 8

3 Nicholas, Cianfaglione ST George 34.80m 6

4 Vial, David ST Emily 32.50m 5

5 Tyo, Vincent Our Lady OF 31.30m 3.50

5 Bohan, Everett ST James 31.30m 3.50

7 Kunst, Peter Georges Vanier 30.60m 2

8 Malandro, Julian ST Gregory 30.30m 1

9 Leclair, Mitchell ST Andrew 30.00m

10 Tran, Kevin ST Anthony 29.50m

11 Sheahan, Brendan Monsignor Pa 29.30m

12 martello, francesco ST Augustine 29.20m

13 Tekle, Abel Corpus Chris 29.00m

14 DiLello, Aiden ST Isidore 28.80m

14 Morden, Spencer Guardian Ang 28.80m

16 Douf, Samuel St Elizabeth 28.60m

16 Mailhiot, Drew ST Patrick C 28.60m

16 Cameron, James Holy Redeeme 28.60m

19 Mulvihill, Nicholas ST Philip 28.10m

20 Malloy, Daniel Our Lady OF 27.10m

21 Guy, Alex ST Lukes(Nep 26.60m

22 Komarnicki, Brandon Our Lady OF 26.30m

23 Paquin, Jacob ST Michael C 26.20m

24 Quinn, Troy ST John The 24.80m

25 Graham, Bradley ST Anne 24.50m

26 Bourgeau, Chris ST Michael F 24.30m

27 Garvey, Ryley Holy Spirit 21.40m

28 Hurdis, Tristen Dr. F.J. McDonal 20.00m

29 Dooley, Joseph ST Martin DE 18.00m

Event 27 Girls Other Softball INTERMEDIATE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Kalenga, Judy Guardian Ang 40.10m 10

2 Sullivan, Brooke St. Stephen 36.90m 8

3 Kelly, Beth ST Andrew 35.90m 6

4 O’Brien, Emma ST James 34.40m 5

5 Beauchamp-Stephenson, Si ST Isidore 33.80m 4

6 Scott, Leah ST Anne 32.80m 3

7 Wetmore, Katie ST Elizabeth 32.30m 2

8 Lariccia, Ashton Georges Vanier 31.56m 1

9 Abou-Tariya, Tamara St Elizabeth 31.30m

10 Mavambu, Esther Dr. F.J. McDonal 30.00m

11 Emmerson, Sierra ST Martin DE 29.57m

12 Gebrekiduce, Milka ST George 28.10m

13 Pullara, Amanda ST Gregory 27.30m

14 Kolody, Abbey ST Lukes(Nep 27.17m

15 Crispin, Brooke ST John The 26.70m

16 Adu-Gyamfi Yorke, Nathan ST Emily 26.20m

17 Bronstein, Madison Monsignor Pa 25.20m

18 Akwai, Akello Our Lady OF 24.80m

19 Colaiacovo, Alanna Corpus Chris 24.10m

20 Fitzpatrick, Kelsey Holy Spirit 23.90m

21 Stewart, Jessica ST Philip 23.50m

22 Georgy, Verina Our Lady OF 22.50m

23 Baird, Amber ST Michael C 22.30m

24 Borutskie, Kaitlyn ST Michael F 21.81m

25 Waldock, Siobhan ST Daniels 16.80m

Event 28 Boys Other Softball INTERMEDIATE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Baggio, Collin ST James 42.30m 10

2 Pharoah, Mark ST Lukes(Nep 40.00m 8

3 Kealey, Devan ST Anne 39.60m 6

4 Emond, Bob Monsignor Pa 38.90m 5

5 Zappavigna, Joseph ST John The 38.30m 4

6 Mulvihill, Luke Holy Spirit 38.00m 3

7 Colasante, Alex ST Elizabeth 37.40m 2

8 Murray, Cameron ST Emily 37.20m 1

9 Nguyen, Michael ST Anthony 36.30m

10 Toneguzzi, Damon Our Lady OF 35.60m

11 Fraser, Joseph Corpus Chris 34.90m

12 Fillmore, Peter Holy Redeeme 34.60m

12 Oliver, Liam ST George 34.60m

14 Belok, Jamil Georges Vanier 34.10m

15 Redmond, Brody ST Martin DE 34.00m

16 Kaminski, Alexander ST Isidore 33.90m

17 Spagnoli, Marcus Guardian Ang 33.80m

18 Stukel, Marcus Our Lady OF 33.40m

19 Oakley-Brazeau, Kyle Our Lady OF 32.30m

20 Moyse, Benjamin ST Gregory 31.90m

21 Caldareri, Raymond ST Patrick C 31.60m

22 Vena, Louis ST Daniels 30.00m

22 Rhyndress, Adam ST Andrew 30.00m

25 Healey, Collin ST Philip 28.90m

26 Webber, Colt ST Michael F 28.30m

27 Sullivan, Michael ST Michael C 28.10m

28 Roberts, Steven St. Stephen 27.60m

29 Tadesse, Joseph Dr. F.J. McDonal 26.30m