2009 – OCDSB JR Region 1-2-6 Meet



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 17/06/2009 03:38 PM
OCDSB Jr Track and Field Championship 2009 – 17/06/2009
Region 1,2 and 6
17/06/2009
Results

Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Myte
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fan, Vicki W.O. Mitchel 15.22q 7
2 Younghusband, Alyssa A. Lorne Cas 15.66q 5
3 Hinds-Blackstock, Sadian Century PS 15.87q 8
4 Zucker, Emma Parkwood Hil 15.99q 4
5 Knappers, Sarah Broadview P. 16.18q 2
6 Gupta, Rhea Stephen Leac 16.19q 3
7 Le, Catloung W.O. Mitchel 16.22q 2
8 Fichera, Julia Bridlewood C 16.34q 7
9 White, Jenna Berrigan Ele 16.37 3
10 Hooper, Mano Agincourt Ro 16.52 4
11 Albert, Katia D. Roy Kenne 16.61 2
12 Hammad, Sabrina Katimavik E. 16.62 1
13 Wong, Casey Katimavik E. 16.65 7
14 Doyle, Fiona Woodroffe Av 16.71 6
15 Houle, Renee Stephen Leac 16.77 7
16 Russell, Maiyah Berrigan Ele 16.80 5
17 Seguin, Caitlin A. Lorne Cas 16.85 3
18 Blaskevitch, Manisha Knoxdale P.S. 17.01 7
19 Denovan, Shalene Huntley Cent 17.02 8
20 Ekhdoura, Fatima Meadowlands 17.05 3
21 Kohan, Sarah D. Roy Kenne 17.08 8
22 Hilfi, Sarah Bridlewood C 17.10 8
23 Sheth, Maya Roland Miche 17.12 2
24 Mercer, Sarah Woodroffe Av 17.24 8
25 Raguparan, Archana Stonecrest 17.26 4
26 Alexander, Shantel Pinecrest P. 17.29 1
27 Wilson, Lorie Stonecrest 17.39 6
28 Reveler, Alanah Meadowlands 17.39 7
29 Rafei, Zaynab Roland Miche 17.39 5
30 Joshi, Sonika Adrienne Cla 17.40 7
31 MacKenzie, Kayla John Young E 17.44 1
32 Ploegman, Amy Servern Publ 17.47 3
33 Kerlovich, Natasha Roch Carrier 17.51 1
34 Ezati, Yasaman Parkwood Hil 17.51 6
35 Vichuprapas, Cher Leslie Park 17.69 5
36 Dunn, Heather Knoxdale P.S. 17.70 8
37 Wai, Adonia W. Erskine J 17.74 5
38 Brown, Courtney Huntley Cent 17.78 4
39 Stewart, Stephanie Servern Publ 17.81 4
40 Warren, Lucy Jack Donohue 17.85 3
41 Spooner, Calia Broadview P. 17.88 5
42 Brejcha, Taylor Manordale 17.92 3
43 Whitteker, Morgan Farley Mowat 17.97 1
44 Fry, Emma John Young E 18.04 8
45 Carlow, Amanda Adrienne Cla 18.06 8
46 Lam, Emily Manordale 18.08 2
47 Vo, Julie McGregor Easson 18.22 6
48 Li, Laura McGregor Easson 18.27 1
49 Aden, Maryan Century PS 18.28 4
50 Inceefe, Ezgi Leslie Park 18.41 1
50 Vokral, Kate Briargreen 18.41 5
52 Jay, Angela Briargreen 18.54 7
53 de la Fuente, Alina Roch Carrier 19.10 2
54 Huang, Fiona W. Erskine J 19.19 6
55 Prime, Frances Agincourt Ro 19.43 6
56 Wang, Emily Farley Mowat 19.52 4

Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Fan, Vicki W.O. Mitchel 15.41 10
2 Hinds-Blackstock, Sadian Century PS 15.58 8
3 Knappers, Sarah Broadview P. 16.19 6
4 Younghusband, Alyssa A. Lorne Cas 16.20 5
5 Le, Catloung W.O. Mitchel 16.59 4
6 Fichera, Julia Bridlewood C 16.72 3
7 Gupta, Rhea Stephen Leac 16.77 2
8 Zucker, Emma Parkwood Hil 16.90 1

Event 2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Myte
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Karam, Winston D. Roy Kenne 15.13q 5
2 Westcarth, Jevon Pinecrest P. 15.14q 2
3 Xian, Lucas Katimavik E. 15.29q 2
4 Payne, Ruari Katimavik E. 15.63q 4
5 Moore, Clayon Manordale 15.66q 1
6 Curry, Johnathon Jack Donohue 15.74q 3
7 Hall, Calvin Stonecrest 15.76q 3
8 Lariviere, Matthew Briargreen 15.80q 4
9 Cameron, Hunter Agincourt Ro 15.86 8
10 Kirkwood, Noah Bridlewood C 15.96 8
11 Caughey, Ian A. Lorne Cas 15.97 4
12 Straw, Mark Parkwood Hil 15.98 6
13 Beverly, Jonathan Meadowlands 16.01 7
14 Lawrence, Jack D. Roy Kenne 16.09 6
15 Spoerri, Curtis Parkwood Hil 16.09 4
16 Jorssen, Brayden Stonecrest 16.13 8
17 North, Colton W. Erskine J 16.14 2
18 So, Jameson Knoxdale P.S. 16.21 4
19 Radtke, Justin W. Erskine J 16.29 5
20 Swaray, Dawoud Pinecrest P. 16.32 8
21 MacNeill, Daniel Adrienne Cla 16.39 3
22 Lamont, Chris Jack Donohue 16.40 1
23 Yee, Tyler Briargreen 16.41 8
24 Arno, Lorenzo Woodroffe Av 16.42 7
25 Kronberg, Aiden Knoxdale P.S. 16.44 5
26 Rodgers, Callum Broadview P. 16.45 2
27 Hayter, Aidan Berrigan Ele 16.50 7
28 Poon, Evan W.O. Mitchel 16.53 1
29 Vidalin, Ben McGregor Easson 16.60 7
30 Lafrance, Alec Stephen Leac 16.60 3
31 Weber, Kyle Berrigan Ele 16.61 5
32 Sullivan, Jared Huntley Cent 16.64 4
33 Oickle-Joyce, Alexander- John Young E 16.66 5
34 Weiser, Ben Woodroffe Av 16.66 8
35 Ekeke, Stefan Roland Miche 16.90 8
36 Nesbitt, Martin Adrienne Cla 16.93 6
37 McFaul-Freeman, Aidan W.O. Mitchel 17.00 8
38 Cartile-Sarion, Jordan Meadowlands 17.12 2
39 Desbiens, Cooper Stephen Leac 17.18 4
40 Kotuba, Sheridan A. Lorne Cas 17.18 3
41 Lucan-Paul, Tyson Manordale 17.24 5
42 Elliott, Kody Century PS 17.32 2
43 Kola, Hunter Huntley Cent 17.49 7
44 Kyle, Brennan Roch Carrier 17.51 1
45 Guy, Mackenzie Leslie Park 17.54 2
46 Carnegie, Owen Roland Miche 17.57 1
47 Mihan, Kayvon John Young E 17.89 6
48 Wison, Daniel Agincourt Ro 17.91 6
49 Rajab, Ibrahim Bridlewood C 17.99 7
50 Paternostro, Alessandro Farley Mowat 18.17 3
51 Kelly, John Servern Publ 18.17 1
52 Fites, Edward McGregor Easson 18.54 6
53 Attaie, Yasser Broadview P. 18.96 1
54 Smythe, Scott Leslie Park 18.99 3
55 Darwich, Youssef Century PS 19.70 6
56 Mes, Darren Roch Carrier 19.89 5

Event 2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Westcarth, Jevon Pinecrest P. 15.50 10
2 Karam, Winston D. Roy Kenne 15.65 8
3 Xian, Lucas Katimavik E. 15.84 6
4 Hall, Calvin Stonecrest 16.18 5
5 Payne, Ruari Katimavik E. 16.19 4
6 Moore, Clayon Manordale 16.33 3
7 Curry, Johnathon Jack Donohue 16.52 2
8 Lariviere, Matthew Briargreen 16.67 1

Event 3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Myte
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fan, Vicki W.O. Mitchel 32.87q 3
2 Gibson, Kiana Knoxdale P.S. 34.33q 8
3 Thornhill, Rebecca Adrienne Cla 34.98q 4
4 Hammad, Sabrina Katimavik E. 35.09q 6
5 White, Jenna Berrigan Ele 35.12q 6
6 Crosier, Heather Katimavik E. 35.28q 1
7 Sandvold, Holly Knoxdale P.S. 35.37q 4
8 Younghusband, Alyssa A. Lorne Cas 35.64q 2
9 Kohan, Sarah D. Roy Kenne 35.79 5
10 O’Connor, Tessa Woodroffe Av 35.90 4
11 Gupta, Rhea Stephen Leac 35.90 7
12 Barrett, Taylor Agincourt Ro 36.16 8
13 Bridgeman, Danika W.O. Mitchel 36.30 6
14 Denovan, Shalene Huntley Cent 36.41 3
15 Faith, Martina Agincourt Ro 36.75 1
16 Stewart, Stephanie Servern Publ 36.82 3
17 Meng, Melinda Stephen Leac 36.86 4
18 Ploegman, Amy Servern Publ 36.89 4
19 Erdin, Selin Jack Donohue 37.04 5
20 Russell, Maiyah Berrigan Ele 37.15 7
21 Sardales, Sarah Meadowlands 37.17 4
22 Trempe, Kayley Bridlewood C 37.28 1
23 Walker, Lydia Parkwood Hil 37.34 1
24 Brennan, Katy D. Roy Kenne 37.59 3
25 Ezati, Yasaman Parkwood Hil 37.75 2
26 Kerlovich, Natasha Roch Carrier 37.84 5
27 Ditommaso, Lily W. Erskine J 38.28 2
28 Doyle, Emma Meadowlands 38.32 7
29 Carlow, Amanda Adrienne Cla 38.36 7
30 Brejcha, Taylor Manordale 38.50 8
31 Rafei, Zaynab Roland Miche 38.53 4
32 Kotuba, Talia A. Lorne Cas 38.73 6
33 Smith, Amy Stonecrest 38.76 2
34 Trempe, Madison Bridlewood C 39.09 8
35 Lin, Ling McGregor Easson 39.31 7
36 Cunningham, Georgia Stonecrest 39.38 6
37 Moir, Kate Huntley Cent 39.50 5
38 Ayeni, Yetundee Farley Mowat 39.53 8
39 Nguyen, Nhien Manordale 39.83 1
40 Wai, Adonia W. Erskine J 40.14 7
41 Yiu, Shirley McGregor Easson 40.21 3
42 Taylor, Kyra Leslie Park 40.98 6
43 Aden, Maryan Century PS 41.63 2
44 Herrera, Grazielle John Young E 41.64 3
45 Huynh, Cindy John Young E 42.05 5
46 Miyanishi, Sarina Woodroffe Av 42.23 2
47 Kanesalingam, Deshna Roch Carrier 42.27 2
48 Nevena, Vergovic Century PS 42.91 6
49 Wallace, Victoria Broadview P. 44.61 3
50 Milne, Sara Leslie Park 46.03 1
51 Al-Nakeeb, Ethaar McGregor Easson 47.14 1

Event 3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Fan, Vicki W.O. Mitchel 32.56 10
2 Gibson, Kiana Knoxdale P.S. 34.02 8
3 White, Jenna Berrigan Ele 34.04 6
4 Hammad, Sabrina Katimavik E. 34.99 5
5 Sandvold, Holly Knoxdale P.S. 35.66 4
6 Crosier, Heather Katimavik E. 35.71 3
7 Thornhill, Rebecca Adrienne Cla 35.73 2
8 Younghusband, Alyssa A. Lorne Cas 35.87 1

Event 4 Boys 200 Meter Dash Myte
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Karam, Winston D. Roy Kenne 32.35q 2
2 Hall, Calvin Stonecrest 32.83q 5
3 Straw, Mark Parkwood Hil 32.96q 5
4 Lawrence, Jack D. Roy Kenne 33.47q 7
5 Kaler, Anoop Jack Donohue 33.50q 4
6 Beverly, Jonathan Meadowlands 33.58q 7
7 Harris, Aidan Woodroffe Av 33.67q 6
8 Dilawri, Krishan Roch Carrier 34.03q 6
9 Rodgers, Callum Broadview P. 34.20 4
10 Curry, Johnathon Jack Donohue 34.61 6
11 Scrivens, Dawson Briargreen 34.62 5
12 Jorssen, Brayden Stonecrest 34.72 1
13 Glass, Mathew Woodroffe Av 34.76 4
14 Katsoulakis, Mike Parkwood Hil 34.88 3
15 Poon, Evan W.O. Mitchel 34.93 6
16 Enkerlin, Stefan Berrigan Ele 34.94 2
17 North, Colton W. Erskine J 35.22 3
18 Ashfield, Nick Century PS 35.63 5
19 Lafrance, Alec Stephen Leac 35.80 6
20 Kotuba, Sheridan A. Lorne Cas 35.84 2
21 Walker, Simon Knoxdale P.S. 35.98 6
22 Belaire, Jason Adrienne Cla 35.98 3
23 Hobson, James Stephen Leac 36.13 7
24 Wong, Dakota Briargreen 36.31 4
25 Haymes, Noah Agincourt Ro 36.45 2
26 Zabiak, Dean Knoxdale P.S. 36.61 2
27 Melville, Stewart Berrigan Ele 36.74 4
28 MacNeill, Daniel Adrienne Cla 36.97 6
29 Henri, Nick McGregor Easson 37.13 2
30 Watters, Leighton W.O. Mitchel 37.22 7
31 Scott, Derek Farley Mowat 37.29 7
32 Fleurisme, Nathan Bridlewood C 37.37 7
33 Abbas, Yazan Roland Miche 37.43 7
34 Singh, Shyam Roland Miche 37.47 1
35 Koh, Kevin Farley Mowat 37.69 1
36 Fasken, Branden W. Erskine J 37.69 2
37 Ford, Brendan Manordale 38.23 3
38 Rainville, Sage Roch Carrier 38.30 1
39 Savery, Nathan Huntley Cent 38.31 5
40 Hwang, Chulsoon A. Lorne Cas 38.48 1
41 Cogan, Tyler Agincourt Ro 38.50 5
42 Katheer, Ahmad Century PS 38.71 3
43 Clark, Travis Katimavik E. 38.99 3
44 Gaudet, Evan Huntley Cent 39.00 4
45 Kelly, John Servern Publ 39.09 5
46 Campeau, Ty Broadview P. 39.26 1
47 Boyd, Quintin Meadowlands 39.85 3
48 Kant, Taylor John Young E 42.15 1
49 Fites, Edward McGregor Easson 42.23 5
50 Mikhail, Alex Manordale 43.82 2
51 Hand, Jake John Young E 44.46 6
52 Niemczak, Darcy Bridlewood C 45.39 1

Event 4 Boys 200 Meter Dash Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Karam, Winston D. Roy Kenne 32.08 10
2 Beverly, Jonathan Meadowlands 32.92 8
3 Kaler, Anoop Jack Donohue 33.03 6
4 Straw, Mark Parkwood Hil 33.38 5
5 Hall, Calvin Stonecrest 33.43 4
6 Harris, Aidan Woodroffe Av 33.54 3
7 Lawrence, Jack D. Roy Kenne 33.71 2
8 Dilawri, Krishan Roch Carrier 34.06 1

Event 5 Girls 800 Meter Run Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Thornhill, Rebecca Adrienne Cla 2:56.39 10
2 McCulloch, Shona Berrigan Ele 2:57.81 8
3 Herasimenko, Holly Katimavik E. 3:02.16 6
4 Doyle, Fiona Woodroffe Av 3:09.43 5
5 Hammad, Ghalia Katimavik E. 3:11.24 4
6 Vanderpol, Melanie Stephen Leac 3:12.26 3
7 Jegouleva, Varvarence Knoxdale P.S. 3:14.68 2
8 Hoferek, Katherine Woodroffe Av 3:15.07 1
9 King, Cassie Stonecrest 3:16.37
10 Lawson, Shyanne Agincourt Ro 3:16.84
11 Johnston, Christyn Knoxdale P.S. 3:18.30
12 Goodman, Anna Berrigan Ele 3:20.37
13 Halvorsen, Tove Stephen Leac 3:21.42
14 Ranahan, Chloe Briargreen 3:21.75
15 Cook, Stephanie A. Lorne Cas 3:23.38
16 Raguparan, Archana Stonecrest 3:23.77
17 Bregg, Angelica Briargreen 3:27.80
18 Doyle, Emma Meadowlands 3:27.90
19 Conrad, Rachel Jack Donohue 3:28.66
20 Provan, Rachel Bridlewood C 3:29.21
21 Ivany, Amy Jack Donohue 3:29.90
22 Lajeunesse, Cate D. Roy Kenne 3:31.66
23 Moors, Autumn W.O. Mitchel 3:32.65
24 Moir, Kate Huntley Cent 3:33.05
25 Frost, Saylor W.O. Mitchel 3:33.89
26 Ristovski, Milicia Leslie Park 3:35.67
27 Ditommaso, Lily W. Erskine J 3:36.30
28 Robertson, Kyra Meadowlands 3:37.58
29 Bennazouz, Zineb McGregor Easson 3:38.56
30 Alexander, Cassie Parkwood Hil 3:41.05
31 Farhat, Hala Agincourt Ro 3:43.88
32 Nevena, Vergovic Century PS 3:45.03
33 Manning, Abby D. Roy Kenne 3:47.05
34 Layer, Alexandra John Young E 3:47.06
35 Rezaaifar, Yasmin Roch Carrier 3:47.45
36 Donaldson, Carissa Century PS 3:51.13
37 Thompson, Kennedy Huntley Cent 3:51.60
38 Daughtrey, Nicole A. Lorne Cas 3:57.44
39 Kaur, Navjeet W. Erskine J 4:08.09
40 Huynh, Cindy John Young E 4:16.16
41 Dahanayake, Jessica Roch Carrier 4:18.17
42 Sivathanu, Abinaya Roland Miche 4:31.17
43 Neitzel, Erika Roch Carrier 4:39.24

Event 6 Boys 800 Meter Run Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cadieux, Sacha Jack Donohue 2:47.58 10
2 Turcanu, Philippe Katimavik E. 2:50.04 8
3 Harris, Aidan Woodroffe Av 2:53.43 6
4 Hobson, James Stephen Leac 2:54.79 5
5 Dannehl, Thomas Woodroffe Av 2:54.86 4
6 Walker, Bryce Leslie Park 2:56.75 3
7 Bryson, Jake Stonecrest 2:57.70 2
8 Zachariah, Trey Berrigan Ele 2:57.76 1
9 Ashfield, Nick Jack Donohue 2:57.81
10 Wilson, Evan Katimavik E. 2:57.96
11 Cameron, Hunter Agincourt Ro 3:01.96
12 Stanford, Noah A. Lorne Cas 3:02.63
13 Hughes, Greg Meadowlands 3:02.92
14 Ngo, Norton Adrienne Cla 3:03.42
15 Scrivens, Dawson Briargreen 3:05.72
16 Stokes, Matthew W.O. Mitchel 3:07.25
17 Katheer, Ahmad Century PS 3:07.45
18 Nesbitt, Martin Adrienne Cla 3:07.60
19 Hill, Ben Stonecrest 3:08.96
20 Clair, Eashaanbir Berrigan Ele 3:09.55
21 Yusuf, Yusuf Parkwood Hil 3:09.67
22 Krkic, Michael Knoxdale P.S. 3:10.23
23 Sayer, Jack A. Lorne Cas 3:11.20
24 Thompson, Liam Manordale 3:13.32
25 Kurim, Human Century PS 3:15.48
26 Walker, Joshua Stephen Leac 3:16.22
27 Chartrand, Dakota McGregor Easson 3:16.82
28 Patten, Matthew D. Roy Kenne 3:17.89
29 Haymes, Noah Agincourt Ro 3:19.76
30 Burrow, Jono D. Roy Kenne 3:19.98
31 Dixon, Jordan W.O. Mitchel 3:20.23
32 Mihailovic, Jacob Meadowlands 3:20.68
33 Kola, Hunter Huntley Cent 3:20.95
34 Brar, Aman Roch Carrier 3:21.54
35 ???????, Jiaming Farley Mowat 3:22.49
36 Scott, Derek Farley Mowat 3:24.42
37 Spoerri, Curtis Parkwood Hil 3:24.93
38 Fasken, Branden W. Erskine J 3:26.12
39 Geng, Kevin Roch Carrier 3:26.76
40 Warner Jacobs, Joshua John Young E 3:26.83
41 Henri, Nick McGregor Easson 3:29.26
42 Byce, Cohen Huntley Cent 3:29.71
43 Carnegie, Owen Roland Miche 3:30.97
44 Gallon, Quentin Broadview P. 3:32.14
45 Hassan, Ahmed Knoxdale P.S. 3:33.44
46 Phillips, Ben Broadview P. 3:34.30
47 Maxwell, Ryan Leslie Park 3:34.90
48 Wong, Dakota Briargreen 3:35.85
49 Toussaint, Kevin Servern Publ 3:48.82

Event 7 Girls 1000 Meter Run Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hinds-Blackstock, Sadian Century PS 3:57.83 10
2 Cross, Emma Roch Carrier 4:00.86 8
3 Hammad, Ghalia Katimavik E. 4:01.76 6
4 Hooper, Mano Agincourt Ro 4:02.14 5
5 Gibson, Kiana Knoxdale P.S. 4:02.39 4
6 Jian, Amy Katimavik E. 4:04.13 3
7 Ranahan, Chloe Briargreen 4:05.17 2
8 King, Cassie Stonecrest 4:07.81 1
9 Halvorsen, Tove Stephen Leac 4:08.55
10 Johnston, Christyn Knoxdale P.S. 4:09.91
11 Vanderpol, Melanie Stephen Leac 4:11.37
12 Page, Cleo Woodroffe Av 4:11.53
13 Kotuba, Talia A. Lorne Cas 4:13.39
14 Frost, Saylor W.O. Mitchel 4:17.40
15 Snelling, Shannon Jack Donohue 4:18.48
16 Lawson, Shyanne Agincourt Ro 4:18.69
17 Moors, Autumn W.O. Mitchel 4:24.56
18 Burns, Meghan Woodroffe Av 4:25.25
19 Morin, Mackenzie Adrienne Cla 4:28.11
20 Provan, Rachel Bridlewood C 4:28.60
21 Mcmullan, Grace Briargreen 4:29.62
22 Lajeunesse, Cate D. Roy Kenne 4:29.96
23 Kovacs, Emma Huntley Cent 4:30.31
24 Conrad, Rachel Jack Donohue 4:31.86
25 Nowlan, Angel A. Lorne Cas 4:32.78
26 Remillard, Mackenzie Stonecrest 4:34.73
27 Hilfi, Sarah Bridlewood C 4:35.14
28 Ayeni, Yetundee Farley Mowat 4:38.70
29 Bennazouz, Zineb McGregor Easson 4:40.86
30 Neitzel, Lauren Roch Carrier 4:44.07
31 Saadi, Rawan Century PS 4:45.89
32 Papoulias, Christina Adrienne Cla 4:47.39
33 Manning, Abby D. Roy Kenne 4:48.93
34 Sabbar, Fatima Pinecrest P. 4:50.83
35 Lam, Emily Manordale 4:51.28
36 Layer, Alexandra John Young E 4:51.54
37 Chen, Celine Berrigan Ele 5:10.78
38 Alexander, Shantel Pinecrest P. 5:13.33
39 Wolfe, Sophie Leslie Park 5:14.65
40 Herrera, Grazielle John Young E 5:33.11
41 Alexander, Cassie Parkwood Hil 5:34.50
42 Park, Yerim W. Erskine J 5:34.92
43 Faulkner, Alisa Parkwood Hil 5:35.09

Event 8 Boys 1000 Meter Run Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cadieux, Sacha Jack Donohue 3:29.54 10
2 Turcanu, Philippe Katimavik E. 3:34.63 8
3 Warnholtz, Aiden Roch Carrier 3:43.24 6
4 Bryson, Jake Stonecrest 3:43.65 5
5 Caughey, Ian A. Lorne Cas 3:46.76 4
6 Ashfield, Nick Jack Donohue 3:46.77 3
7 Lariviere, Matthew Briargreen 3:51.52 2
8 Stanford, Noah A. Lorne Cas 3:54.10 1
9 Thompson, Liam Manordale 3:54.55
10 Raguparan, Varman Stonecrest 3:57.17
11 Hayter, Aidan Berrigan Ele 3:59.53
12 Moore, Owen D. Roy Kenne 3:59.62
13 Mallettt, Tristan Katimavik E. 4:00.33
14 Bifolchi, Josh D. Roy Kenne 4:02.59
15 Bacciaglia, Kyle Briargreen 4:03.92
16 Kyle, Brennan Roch Carrier 4:05.06
17 Suggitt, Connor Parkwood Hil 4:06.87
18 Stokes, Matthew W.O. Mitchel 4:07.84
19 Dalling, Evan Agincourt Ro 4:10.57
20 Krkic, Michael Knoxdale P.S. 4:11.10
21 Hassan, Ahmed Knoxdale P.S. 4:12.74
22 Walker, Joshua Stephen Leac 4:14.54
23 Belaire, Jason Adrienne Cla 4:15.50
24 Dixon, Jordan W.O. Mitchel 4:15.66
25 Warner Jacobs, Joshua John Young E 4:16.68
26 Wun, Daniel Leslie Park 4:20.72
27 Sprague, Simon Agincourt Ro 4:24.66
28 Sullivan, Jared Huntley Cent 4:29.26
29 Mulvihill, Liam Adrienne Cla 4:32.82
30 Savery, Nathan Huntley Cent 4:33.04
31 Thaggard, Jordan Manordale 4:33.50
32 Misener, Andy Woodroffe Av 4:36.74
33 Elliott, Kody Century PS 4:38.08
34 Zgraggen, Jonah Woodroffe Av 4:38.24
35 Darwich, Youssef Century PS 4:41.30
36 Qureshi, Saad Farley Mowat 4:43.57
37 Rebaine, Ayoub Parkwood Hil 4:49.94
38 Swain, Jonathan Broadview P. 4:50.65
39 Simpson, Calum Leslie Park 4:53.86
40 Muse, Amir Pinecrest P. 4:54.54
41 Rathwell, Nicolas McGregor Easson 4:59.72
42 Niemczak, Darcy Bridlewood C 5:13.13
43 Koh, Kevin Farley Mowat 5:32.69
44 Attaie, Yasser Broadview P. 5:42.95
45 Bhuya, Zakaria Stephen Leac 5:53.51
46 Krayani, Ali Pinecrest P. 6:53.06

Event 9 Mixed 4×100 Meter Relay Myte
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Katimavik E.S. ‘A’ 1:06.43 1 10
2 D. Roy Kennedy ‘A’ 1:06.71 2 8
3 Knoxdale P.S. ‘A’ 1:06.99 3 6
4 Roch Carrier ‘A’ 1:07.03 3 5
5 Berrigan Elementary School ‘A’ 1:07.82 4 4
6 W.O. Mitchell E.S. ‘A’ 1:07.83 1 3
7 Meadowlands PS ‘A’ 1:08.00 3 2
8 Parkwood Hills P.S. ‘A’ 1:08.41 1 1
9 Stonecrest ‘A’ 1:08.46 1
10 A. Lorne Cassidy Elementary ‘A’ 1:08.99 3
11 Bridlewood C.E.S. ‘A’ 1:09.00 3
12 Jack Donohue P.S. ‘A’ 1:09.04 1
13 Agincourt Road P.S. ‘A’ 1:09.45 3
14 Roland Michener P.S. ‘A’ 1:09.95 4
15 Adrienne Clarkson Elementary S ‘A’ 1:10.30 1
16 McGregor Easson ‘A’ 1:10.47 3
17 Century PS ‘A’ 1:10.81 4
18 Broadview P.S. ‘A’ 1:10.93 4
19 Stephen Leacock ‘A’ 1:11.03 4
20 Briargreen ‘A’ 1:11.38 2
21 Woodroffe Avenue Elementary ‘A’ 1:11.40 4
22 John Young E.S. ‘A’ 1:11.43 4
23 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 1:11.55 2
24 W. Erskine Johnston PS ‘A’ 1:11.67 2
25 Alta Vista P.S. ‘A’ 1:13.56 4
26 Servern Public School ‘A’ 1:14.22 2
27 Farley Mowat PS ‘A’ 1:16.15 2

Event 11 Girls Long Jump Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Simpson, Veronica Agincourt Ro 3.26m 10
2 Davies, Brianna Stonecrest 3.23m 8
3 Knappers, Sarah Broadview P. 3.21m 6
4 Crosier, Heather Katimavik E. 3.18m 5
5 Wright, Justine Agincourt Ro 3.16m 4
6 Zucker, Emma Parkwood Hil 3.08m 3
7 Komuntare, Roxanne Stephen Leac 3.04m 2
8 Csepregi-Hanna, Haven Woodroffe Av 3.02m 1
9 Sandvold, Holly Knoxdale P.S. 3.01m
10 Walker, Lydia Parkwood Hil 2.96m
10 Donnelly, Grace Stonecrest 2.96m
12 Houle, Renee Stephen Leac 2.91m
13 MacKenzie, Kayla John Young E 2.90m
13 Vasut, Cora W. Erskine J 2.90m
15 Moyana, Claire Knoxdale P.S. 2.89m
15 Richardson, Ally A. Lorne Cas 2.89m
17 Kidder, Caitlyn Century PS 2.88m
17 Carley, Dior A. Lorne Cas 2.88m
19 Taylor, Kyra Leslie Park 2.85m
20 Yiu, Shirley McGregor Easson 2.83m
21 Albert, Katia D. Roy Kenne 2.80m
22 Spencer, Elizabeth W.O. Mitchel 2.77m
23 Vokral, Kate Briargreen 2.75m
24 Alasadi, Renad Roland Miche 2.74m
24 Davis, Brittney Jack Donohue 2.74m
26 Sola, Camilla Briargreen 2.72m
26 Li, Laura McGregor Easson 2.72m
28 Chopra, Rhea Adrienne Cla 2.69m
29 Mercer, Sarah Woodroffe Av 2.66m
30 Trempe, Kayley Bridlewood C 2.64m
30 McMartin, Meghan Jack Donohue 2.64m
32 Quijada, Yoshi Adrienne Cla 2.63m
33 Devey, Clara Roch Carrier 2.60m
34 Brennan, Katy D. Roy Kenne 2.59m
34 Spooner, Calia Broadview P. 2.59m
36 Wilson, Jessica John Young E 2.54m
37 Kovacs, Emma Huntley Cent 2.52m
38 King, Jayme Berrigan Ele 2.50m
38 Creswell, Kendra Bridlewood C 2.50m
38 Saadi, Rawan Century PS 2.50m
41 Vichuprapas, Cher Leslie Park 2.47m
41 Martinova, Elena Meadowlands 2.47m
43 Sardales, Sarah Meadowlands 2.43m
44 Zhou, Emily W. Erskine J 2.41m
45 Bridgeman, Danika W.O. Mitchel 2.37m
45 James, Shaylyn Huntley Cent 2.37m
47 Whitteker, Morgan Farley Mowat 2.20m
48 Acar, Sevval Berrigan Ele 2.15m
49 Dich, Michelle Pinecrest P. 2.13m
50 Hobbs, Mallory Manordale 2.12m
51 Chamseddine, Sarah Pinecrest P. 2.10m
52 Hassen, Iman Manordale 2.08m
53 Wang, Emily Farley Mowat 1.98m
54 Clement, Madison Roland Miche 1.96m
54 Kwan, Letitia Katimavik E. 1.96m
56 Bedair, Farah Roch Carrier 1.74m

Event 12 Boys Long Jump Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kirkwood, Noah Bridlewood C 3.44m 10
2 Carlson, Taylor Stonecrest 3.42m 8
3 Radtke, Justin W. Erskine J 3.41m 6
4 Burrow, Jono D. Roy Kenne 3.29m 4.50
4 Yee, Tyler Briargreen 3.29m 4.50
6 Mankal, Kayed Adrienne Cla 3.28m 2.50
6 Crabtree, Tyson Farley Mowat 3.28m 2.50
8 Carroll, Eric Agincourt Ro 3.27m 1
9 Moore, Owen D. Roy Kenne 3.25m
10 Bacciaglia, Kyle Briargreen 3.23m
11 San Martin, Gustavo Woodroffe Av 3.22m
12 Moore, Clayon Manordale 3.21m
13 Westcarth, Jevon Pinecrest P. 3.20m
14 Raguparan, Varman Stonecrest 3.19m
15 McMahon, Dylan Jack Donohue 3.18m
16 Wood, Charley W. Erskine J 3.17m
17 Opie, Keenan A. Lorne Cas 3.16m
17 Lee, Ben Adrienne Cla 3.16m
19 Enkerlin, Stefan Berrigan Ele 3.14m
20 Zhu, Kevin Katimavik E. 3.12m
20 Elman, Maxime Stephen Leac 3.12m
22 Novick, Daniel Parkwood Hil 3.09m
23 Lifshin, Leon Parkwood Hil 3.08m
24 Ashfield, Nick Century PS 3.07m
25 Abbas, Yazan Roland Miche 3.04m
26 Rankin, James Berrigan Ele 3.02m
27 Gorman, Matthew Knoxdale P.S. 3.00m
28 Filipovich, Adam Leslie Park 2.96m
29 Capeling, Ben W.O. Mitchel 2.95m
29 S, Anojan Katimavik E. 2.95m
31 Gaudet, Evan Huntley Cent 2.94m
31 Jaffer, Kiyan Stephen Leac 2.94m
33 Ford, Brendan Manordale 2.89m
34 Vidalin, Ben McGregor Easson 2.88m
34 Cogan, Tyler Agincourt Ro 2.88m
36 Maranda, Kendel Roland Miche 2.87m
37 Glasgow, Jaden Woodroffe Av 2.86m
38 Kronberg, Aiden Knoxdale P.S. 2.85m
39 Walters, Leighton W.O. Mitchel 2.80m
40 Lamont, Chris Jack Donohue 2.79m
41 Hand, Jake John Young E 2.76m
42 Aalab, Khalil Meadowlands 2.75m
43 Dilawri, Krishan Roch Carrier 2.69m
44 Mihan, Kayvon John Young E 2.59m
45 Saleh, Youssef McGregor Easson 2.53m
46 Brar, Aman Roch Carrier 2.50m
47 Mihailovic, Jacob Meadowlands 2.49m
47 Pham, Anthony Pinecrest P. 2.49m
49 Eisenberg, Drew Broadview P. 2.46m
50 Rajab, Ibrahim Bridlewood C 2.44m
51 Inglis, Ryan A. Lorne Cas 2.38m
52 Siva, Solan Farley Mowat 2.28m
53 Jama, Sadik Servern Publ 2.27m
54 Balon, Liam Huntley Cent 2.08m
55 Wun, Daniel Leslie Park 2.06m

Event 13 Girls Other Softball T. Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fortin, Taylor Parkwood Hil 31.00m 10
2 Balys, Samantha Adrienne Cla 30.30m 8
3 Wallace, Victoria Broadview P. 28.50m 6
4 Melcher, Morgan Roland Miche 26.90m 5
5 Crooks, Cara Knoxdale P.S. 26.60m 4
6 Greenwood, Amy Jack Donohue 26.20m 3
7 Kenney, Andrea Woodroffe Av 25.50m 2
8 Driver, Kirsten A. Lorne Cas 25.40m 1
9 Arwo, Saphia Berrigan Ele 25.30m
10 Cunningham, Georgia Stonecrest 25.10m
11 Simpson, Hailey Farley Mowat 25.00m
12 Nur, Hawa Pinecrest P. 24.70m
13 Lotan, Sarah Knoxdale P.S. 24.50m
14 Hobbs, Mallory Manordale 23.30m
15 Ingram, Tiffany Stephen Leac 23.00m
16 Creswell, Kendra Bridlewood C 22.80m
16 King, Jayme Berrigan Ele 22.80m
18 Devey, Clara Roch Carrier 22.70m
19 Vasut, Cora W. Erskine J 22.60m
20 Wang, Alice D. Roy Kenne 22.50m
21 Scott, Emily Servern Publ 21.50m
22 Farhat, Hala Agincourt Ro 20.70m
22 James, Shaylyn Huntley Cent 20.70m
24 Hyland, Kourtney Roch Carrier 20.40m
25 Donnelly, Grace Stonecrest 19.80m
25 Fenerty-Bergsma, Ellen W.O. Mitchel 19.80m
27 Seiler, Ryann A. Lorne Cas 19.50m
28 Csepregi-Hanna, Haven Woodroffe Av 19.40m
29 Saulnier, Jordan John Young E 18.70m
30 Keshavjee, Taliya Leslie Park 18.60m
31 Thelen, Elina Roland Miche 18.50m
31 Wolfe, Sophie Leslie Park 18.50m
33 Kirkham, Lauren Katimavik E. 17.90m
34 Quijada, Yoshi Adrienne Cla 17.80m
35 Komuntare, Roxanne Stephen Leac 17.60m
35 Jay, Angela Briargreen 17.60m
35 Fry, Emma John Young E 17.60m
38 Parsons, Taylor Huntley Cent 17.20m
39 Nguyen, Nhien Manordale 16.70m
40 Kaur, Navjeet W. Erskine J 16.00m
41 Morewood, Alicia Agincourt Ro 15.10m
42 Martinova, Elena Meadowlands 14.80m
43 Toussaint, Brandy McGregor Easson 14.60m
44 Sola, Camilla Briargreen 14.50m
45 Vo, Julie McGregor Easson 14.30m
46 Mahmoud, Iman D. Roy Kenne 13.90m
47 Guzide, Akbel Meadowlands 12.60m
48 Chaundry, Heather Broadview P. 12.20m
49 Kidder, Caitlyn Century PS 11.80m
50 Wolf, Naomi W.O. Mitchel 11.70m
51 Andonova, Matea Parkwood Hil 10.70m

Event 14 Boys Other Softball T. Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fleurisme, Nathan Bridlewood C 38.90m 10
2 Katsoulakis, Mike Parkwood Hil 37.40m 8
3 Toussaint, Kevin Servern Publ 37.02m 6
4 Hertner, Aaron W.O. Mitchel 36.59m 5
5 Callow, Andrew Jack Donohue 35.00m 4
6 Richardson, Bradley Adrienne Cla 34.97m 3
7 Walker, Simon Knoxdale P.S. 34.22m 2
8 Caputo-Janhagar, Alex Parkwood Hil 34.00m 1
9 Weeks, Jake Stephen Leac 33.95m
10 Gorman, Matthew Knoxdale P.S. 33.93m
11 Ferrie, Kieran Berrigan Ele 32.53m
12 Campeau, Ty Broadview P. 32.43m
13 McMahon, Dylan Jack Donohue 32.30m
14 Crabtree, Tyson Farley Mowat 31.55m
15 Dannehl, Thomas Woodroffe Av 31.14m
16 Koop, Robbie Roch Carrier 30.91m
17 Wilson, Evan Katimavik E. 30.83m
18 Capeling, Ben W.O. Mitchel 30.50m
19 Senken, Connor Briargreen 30.11m
20 Lucan-Paul, Tyson Manordale 30.03m
21 McCaw, Adam A. Lorne Cas 29.98m
22 Glass, Mathew Woodroffe Av 29.95m
23 Oaks, Harrison D. Roy Kenne 29.61m
24 Oickle-Joyce, Alexander- John Young E 29.53m
25 Hughes, Greg Meadowlands 29.52m
26 Walker, Bryce Leslie Park 29.51m
27 Yarrington, Dylan Huntley Cent 29.12m
28 Carroll, Eric Agincourt Ro 28.60m
29 Sayer, Jack A. Lorne Cas 28.05m
30 McLellan-Kell, Bryan Stonecrest 27.83m
31 Nichol, Connor Berrigan Ele 27.78m
32 Abdelaziz, Mahoud Katimavik E. 27.63m
33 Ayoub, Alec Stephen Leac 27.53m
34 Gallon, Quentin Broadview P. 27.52m
35 Carlson, Taylor Stonecrest 27.49m
36 Singh, Shyam Roland Miche 26.36m
37 Laidlaw, Matt W. Erskine J 25.84m
38 Scott, Ben Servern Publ 25.74m
39 McKay, Colin Leslie Park 25.34m
40 Matson, Ryan Briargreen 25.20m
41 Balon, Liam Huntley Cent 25.10m
42 Thaggard, Jordan Manordale 24.99m
42 Kurusetty, Abhishek W. Erskine J 24.99m
44 Miikah, Keeshig Roland Miche 24.85m
45 Stacey, Griffin Roch Carrier 24.60m
46 Bifolchi, Josh D. Roy Kenne 24.49m
47 Mankal, Kayed Adrienne Cla 22.07m
48 Ali, Amir McGregor Easson 16.86m
49 Mei, Jackie McGregor Easson 6.96m

Event 20 Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Senecal, Laura W.O. Mitchel 14.94q 6
2 Milojevic, Ana Jack Donohue 15.01q 4
3 Luiga, Mariam Woodroffe Av 15.14q 5
4 Vasilas, Katerina Adrienne Cla 15.22q 4
5 Ekeke, Michelle Roland Miche 15.46q 2
6 Yu, Jessica Adrienne Cla 15.48q 2
7 Montgomery, Taylor Farley Mowat 15.50q 4
8 Thompson, Ashley Farley Mowat 15.75q 1
9 Abdullah, Emily Berrigan Ele 15.79 7
10 Bailey, Nicole Berrigan Ele 15.80 6
11 DeAveiro, Jordyn Katimavik E. 15.80 2
12 McBride, Daron Knoxdale P.S. 15.81 1
13 Venier, Carmen Katimavik E. 15.82 1
14 Keough, Yasmine Jack Donohue 15.83 6
15 Lin, Ling McGregor Easson 15.83 3
16 Riya, Gupta Knoxdale P.S. 15.87 6
17 Dent, Abby W.O. Mitchel 15.89 1
18 Richardson, Lauren John Young E 15.96 7
19 Gifford, Danielle Parkwood Hil 15.97 5
20 Angel, Marina Woodroffe Av 16.05 1
21 Reimer, Jewelle Broadview P. 16.23 2
22 Edwards, Claire Stephen Leac 16.25 5
23 Ayoub, Rawaa Servern Publ 16.26 3
24 Tweedale, Lana Century PS 16.27 6
25 Lim, Cindy McGregor Easson 16.29 3
26 Logan, Sydney Agincourt Ro 16.29 4
27 Beveridge, Emily Bridlewood C 16.31 6
28 Roberts, Rachel D. Roy Kenne 16.31 7
29 Hodgins, Sarah W. Erskine J 16.32 5
30 Keenan, Maggie A. Lorne Cas 16.35 5
31 Lacaille, Hannah Stonecrest 16.38 5
32 Gaudet, Olivia D. Roy Kenne 16.40 5
33 Karch, Stephanie Broadview P. 16.40 2
34 Agmaliw, Jenezza Century PS 16.44 7
35 Zimmerling, Nicole Stephen Leac 16.44 4
36 Martynova, Natalya Roch Carrier 16.46 1
37 Gibeault, MacKenzie John Young E 16.56 6
38 Biggs, Emily Huntley Cent 16.57 1
39 Whiffen, Carley Parkwood Hil 16.58 3
40 Baker, Katie Stonecrest 16.60 4
41 Kungu, Priscillah Agincourt Ro 16.67 2
42 Li, Jenny Leslie Park 16.73 2
43 Chen, Katie Servern Publ 17.01 2
44 Bradley, Courtney Roland Miche 17.04 4
45 Gerkema, Rosalie Bridlewood C 17.06 1
46 Johnson, Caroline A. Lorne Cas 17.11 3
47 Vrecic, Rachel Manordale 17.16 3
48 Leighton, Jordyn W. Erskine J 17.17 7
49 Berndt, Tori Meadowlands 17.18 4
50 Li, Nina Briargreen 17.30 7
51 Frosst, Keira Huntley Cent 17.43 3
52 Ironmonger, Laura Meadowlands 17.49 6
53 McLeish, Julia Roch Carrier 17.57 3
54 Hyderi, Inaara Pinecrest P. 18.29 5
55 Adil, Besma Pinecrest P. 18.63 7
56 Downey, Kimberly Manordale 22.99 7

Event 20 Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Luiga, Mariam Woodroffe Av 15.12 10
2 Senecal, Laura W.O. Mitchel 15.20 8
3 Milojevic, Ana Jack Donohue 15.37 6
4 Vasilas, Katerina Adrienne Cla 15.63 5
5 Ekeke, Michelle Roland Miche 15.78 4
6 Yu, Jessica Adrienne Cla 15.87 3
7 Thompson, Ashley Farley Mowat 16.50 2
8 Montgomery, Taylor Farley Mowat 16.56 1

Event 21 Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cornwall, Myles Broadview P. 14.31q 4
2 Hassin, Jordan Agincourt Ro 14.52q 7
3 Baclayanto, Nathan Knoxdale P.S. 14.71q 3
4 Roussien, Dylan Katimavik E. 14.84q 6
5 Schute, Nicholas Woodroffe Av 15.09q 3
6 Liu, Kevin Stephen Leac 15.10q 4
7 Gervais, Scott A. Lorne Cas 15.30q 6
8 Heron, Sean Berrigan Ele 15.42q 8
9 Zgraggen, Theo Woodroffe Av 15.45 7
10 Havelock, Dylan D. Roy Kenne 15.56 1
11 Dowell, Cameron Broadview P. 15.56 2
12 Dimitrov, Victor Agincourt Ro 15.57 1
13 Zhao, Martin Katimavik E. 15.60 7
14 Evraire, Andrew A. Lorne Cas 15.62 2
15 Taranovic, Ian Leslie Park 15.64 5
16 Bleeker, Jake Meadowlands 15.66 2
17 Gan, Neo Knoxdale P.S. 15.70 4
18 Nathnoenie, Vinay Century PS 15.71 3
19 Elliot, Austin Jack Donohue 15.71 8
20 Downey, Matthew Huntley Cent 15.75 7
21 Rasul, Zaki W. Erskine J 15.76 4
22 Warkentin, Devin Roland Miche 15.78 6
23 Irwin, Liam W. Erskine J 15.81 7
24 Fry, Graeme John Young E 15.82 4
25 Anderson, Bradley Roland Miche 15.87 1
26 Jones, Connor Huntley Cent 15.88 4
27 Trottier, Jordan Stonecrest 15.90 7
28 Petryshyn, Thomas Farley Mowat 15.94 3
29 Bakelaar, Thabiso Leslie Park 15.98 1
30 Whibley, Alex Roch Carrier 16.02 8
31 Morley, Kyle Bridlewood C 16.04 8
32 Hope, Garrett Meadowlands 16.14 5
33 Hadley, Max Jack Donohue 16.16 7
34 Mielke, John D. Roy Kenne 16.18 7
35 Tan, Ben W.O. Mitchel 16.23 5
36 Yusuf, Abdicafi Parkwood Hil 16.35 6
37 Braddon, Scott Briargreen 16.41 6
38 Ho, Kevin Adrienne Cla 16.42 3
39 Myers, Julian Stonecrest 16.58 1
40 Nguyen, Andrew W.O. Mitchel 16.67 1
41 Lam, Peter John Young E 16.74 2
42 Mohanathaas, Mithun Parkwood Hil 16.78 3
43 Elchamaa, Bilal Bridlewood C 16.88 5
44 Al-Qaraguli, Tarik Farley Mowat 16.95 4
44 Hamilton, Greg Briargreen 16.95 2
46 Li, Youjun Manordale 16.99 4
47 Miskelly, Ryan Roch Carrier 17.21 6
48 Ford, Shamus Manordale 17.21 8
49 Anderson, Jarod Century PS 17.28 8
50 Perochio, Renato Adrienne Cla 17.53 6
51 Gallote, Dawson Pinecrest P. 17.63 2
52 Faraji, Hamzah Servern Publ 17.65 8
53 Tran, Alan Pinecrest P. 18.00 5
54 Omar, Mustapha McGregor Easson 18.14 3
55 Kim, Daniel McGregor Easson 18.28 1

Event 21 Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Cornwall, Myles Broadview P. 14.57 10
2 Hassin, Jordan Agincourt Ro 14.79 8
3 Baclayanto, Nathan Knoxdale P.S. 14.92 6
4 Roussien, Dylan Katimavik E. 15.11 5
5 Gervais, Scott A. Lorne Cas 15.38 4
6 Liu, Kevin Stephen Leac 15.40 3
7 Schute, Nicholas Woodroffe Av 15.46 2
8 Heron, Sean Berrigan Ele 15.52 1

Event 22 Girls 200 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Senecal, Laura W.O. Mitchel 31.95q 6
2 Gong, Sharon Katimavik E. 32.13q 4
3 Vasilas, Katerina Adrienne Cla 32.58q 4
4 Holness, Rejoyce Knoxdale P.S. 32.76q 5
5 Hunt, Emma A. Lorne Cas 32.87q 3
6 Montgomery, Taylor Farley Mowat 33.00q 7
7 Eji, Marielle Berrigan Ele 33.27q 3
8 Brannen, Mackenzie W.O. Mitchel 33.33q 1
9 Salvatierra, Janika Roland Miche 33.51 7
10 DelaCruz, Lily Farley Mowat 33.84 2
11 Saunders, Shelby Meadowlands 33.92 5
12 Goodwin, Taylyn Stephen Leac 33.96 7
13 Bailey, Nicole Berrigan Ele 34.05 2
14 El Alami, Dina Stephen Leac 34.12 6
15 Villeneuve, Amanda McGregor Easson 34.16 4
16 Logan, Sydney Agincourt Ro 34.39 3
17 Beveridge, Emily Bridlewood C 34.49 5
18 Simioni, Julia Woodroffe Av 34.54 2
19 Best, Carley Agincourt Ro 34.67 4
20 Hilhorst-Amaral, Deana John Young E 34.87 6
21 Rich, Kenzie Bridlewood C 35.09 4
22 Pellman, Madison Woodroffe Av 35.13 6
23 Douglas-Freitas, Julia D. Roy Kenne 35.32 4
24 Wang, Cathy Broadview P. 35.58 7
25 Keough, Yasmine Jack Donohue 35.60 2
26 Baker, Katie Stonecrest 35.67 2
27 Bradley, Courtney Roland Miche 35.76 6
28 Hutagaol, Hazel Jack Donohue 35.77 3
29 Wang, Ting Briargreen 35.85 7
30 Rogozahani, Polina Roch Carrier 35.87 5
31 Agmaliw, Jenezza Century PS 35.94 3
32 Hughes, Shannon Roch Carrier 35.96 7
33 Grant, Laura Knoxdale P.S. 36.06 3
34 Cotton, Ramsay John Young E 36.10 4
35 Lacaille, Hannah Stonecrest 36.12 5
36 Wolfe, Katie Leslie Park 36.13 3
37 Lochhead, Kate Parkwood Hil 36.17 1
38 Wang, Sherry Katimavik E. 36.33 6
39 Rashid, Anon Adrienne Cla 36.40 1
40 Toltesi, Regan Huntley Cent 36.87 1
41 Ghassell, Eiman Century PS 37.15 1
42 Crawford, Kassandra Huntley Cent 37.18 7
43 Sajous, Martine Servern Publ 37.27 1
44 Sun, Amber Broadview P. 37.32 6
45 Edwards, Clara D. Roy Kenne 37.37 2
46 Laplante, Morgan W. Erskine J 37.48 6
47 Rektor, Emma McGregor Easson 37.49 1
48 Vrecic, Rachel Manordale 37.68 5
49 Zhang, Diana W. Erskine J 37.84 2
50 Berndt, Tori Meadowlands 38.00 4
51 Lee, Jamie A. Lorne Cas 38.37 5
52 Cathhart, Kelsey Parkwood Hil 38.91 3
53 Hashi, Fatima Briargreen 40.27 5
54 Choi, Dain Manordale 40.62 7
55 Allen, Kallie Leslie Park 40.90 1

Event 22 Girls 200 Meter Dash Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Senecal, Laura W.O. Mitchel 31.85 10
2 Gong, Sharon Katimavik E. 31.86 8
3 Vasilas, Katerina Adrienne Cla 32.07 6
4 Holness, Rejoyce Knoxdale P.S. 32.42 5
5 Eji, Marielle Berrigan Ele 32.59 4
6 Brannen, Mackenzie W.O. Mitchel 32.93 3
7 Hunt, Emma A. Lorne Cas 33.04 2
8 Montgomery, Taylor Farley Mowat 35.92 1

Event 23 Boys 200 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kolli, Dorbor Berrigan Ele 29.31q 4
2 Hassin, Jordan Agincourt Ro 30.32q 2
3 Baclayanto, Nathan Knoxdale P.S. 30.80q 5
4 Cornwall, Myles Broadview P. 31.18q 6
5 Grant, Owen A. Lorne Cas 31.99q 5
6 Egan, Taylor Huntley Cent 32.07q 5
7 Lim, Kenny Katimavik E. 32.47q 5
8 Zgraggen, Theo Woodroffe Av 32.52q 6
9 Gervais, Scott A. Lorne Cas 32.66 7
10 Trottier, Jordan Stonecrest 32.86 2
11 Cooke, Nicholas Woodroffe Av 32.89 7
12 Streja, Nick Leslie Park 33.21 3
13 Christ, Callum Parkwood Hil 33.43 6
14 Rasul, Zaki W. Erskine J 33.58 7
15 Cheng, Michael Broadview P. 33.64 3
16 Jones, Connor Huntley Cent 33.82 1
17 Whibley, Alex Roch Carrier 33.82 7
18 Amm, Jason Stonecrest 33.84 6
19 Faith, Eric Agincourt Ro 33.96 5
20 Siddiqui, Ali Manordale 34.00 1
20 Oweis, David Roch Carrier 34.00 2
22 Morley, Kyle Bridlewood C 34.07 5
23 Staniforth, Tristan Roland Miche 34.09 1
24 Zhao, Leonard Katimavik E. 34.25 4
25 Lee, Taehyun Roland Miche 34.29 7
26 Carter, Seth D. Roy Kenne 34.38 5
27 Liu, Kevin Stephen Leac 34.47 3
28 Mercier, MacKenzie Meadowlands 34.54 7
29 Tait, Dawson Adrienne Cla 34.56 7
30 Motuma, Olyad Servern Publ 34.63 1
31 Murphy, Brody Meadowlands 34.76 2
32 Scott, Tiegan Knoxdale P.S. 34.78 6
33 Wong, Kingsley Briargreen 34.86 6
34 Peacock, Johnathon Jack Donohue 34.87 4
35 Johnson, Dillon Leslie Park 34.90 4
36 Hadley, Max Jack Donohue 35.02 3
37 Kirkham, Aidan W. Erskine J 35.09 1
38 Wsam, Majeed Farley Mowat 35.10 3
39 Tan, Ben W.O. Mitchel 35.12 6
40 Hacker, Joel Briargreen 35.18 4
41 Li, Kevin Stephen Leac 35.36 2
42 Boone, Gregory Farley Mowat 35.50 2
43 Elchamaa, Firas Bridlewood C 35.73 3
44 Berthelet, Josh Century PS 35.94 4
45 Bassett, Adam John Young E 35.96 3
46 Anderson, Jarod Century PS 36.35 1
47 Arami, Sam D. Roy Kenne 36.44 2
48 Graves, Zachary Parkwood Hil 37.63 1
49 Bosnich, Donovan W.O. Mitchel 38.88 1
50 Ford, Shamus Manordale 40.12 4
51 Kim, Daniel McGregor Easson 40.29 7
52 Perochio, Renato Adrienne Cla 40.80 5
53 Ahemed, Haruen McGregor Easson 42.60 6

Event 23 Boys 200 Meter Dash Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Kolli, Dorbor Berrigan Ele 28.92 10
2 Cornwall, Myles Broadview P. 29.91 8
3 Hassin, Jordan Agincourt Ro 30.92 6
4 Baclayanto, Nathan Knoxdale P.S. 31.35 5
5 Grant, Owen A. Lorne Cas 31.94 4
6 Egan, Taylor Huntley Cent 31.98 3
7 Lim, Kenny Katimavik E. 32.34 2
8 Zgraggen, Theo Woodroffe Av 32.37 1

Event 24 Girls 800 Meter Run Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brannen, Mackenzie W.O. Mitchel 2:55.05 10
2 Rodenburg, Sophie Stephen Leac 2:55.26 8
3 Gaudet, Olivia D. Roy Kenne 2:55.39 6
4 Hunt, Emma A. Lorne Cas 2:58.88 5
5 Wilson, Hilary Stonecrest 2:59.01 4
6 Pellman, Madison Woodroffe Av 2:59.81 3
7 Yu, Jessica Adrienne Cla 3:03.29 2
8 Ibrahim, Yasmin Knoxdale P.S. 3:04.06 1
9 Ekeke, Michelle Roland Miche 3:04.87
10 Nangle, Kennedy Woodroffe Av 3:04.91
11 Smith, Ainsley Katimavik E. 3:05.98
12 Kyle, Jordan W.O. Mitchel 3:06.87
13 Klassen, Jennica Adrienne Cla 3:10.74
14 Riya, Gupta Knoxdale P.S. 3:11.10
15 Wang, Ting Briargreen 3:11.28
16 Heath, Charlee Huntley Cent 3:11.94
17 Saunders, Shelby Meadowlands 3:12.05
18 Gebara, Karina Berrigan Ele 3:12.87
19 Wong, Jennie Agincourt Ro 3:13.66
20 Crawford, Kassandra Huntley Cent 3:14.36
21 Dahanayake, Jessica Roch Carrier 3:17.82
22 MacAskill, Katie Stephen Leac 3:19.38
23 Cotton, Ramsay John Young E 3:20.35
24 Baymout, Nasrine Jack Donohue 3:20.51
25 Drew, Taylor A. Lorne Cas 3:22.26
26 Davis, Tylyn Roland Miche 3:23.25
27 Shearman, Talia W. Erskine J 3:23.90
28 Lai, Rebecca Agincourt Ro 3:24.30
29 Kunaka, Rutendo Leslie Park 3:24.35
30 Gilboe, Emily W. Erskine J 3:25.15
31 Whiffen, Carley Parkwood Hil 3:25.89
32 Cook, Rebecca D. Roy Kenne 3:26.18
33 McKerrow, Maddie Bridlewood C 3:26.63
34 Fei, Jean Katimavik E. 3:26.84
35 Menchetti, Holly Briargreen 3:26.88
36 Rafael-White, Mariana Jack Donohue 3:29.05
37 Miaro, Megan Farley Mowat 3:31.17
38 Chen, Katie Servern Publ 3:41.02
39 Bertin, Dana Parkwood Hil 3:41.77
40 Ghassell, Eiman Century PS 3:43.17
41 Atkins, Reaghan Stonecrest 3:50.55
42 Muir, Annie Broadview P. 3:56.71
43 Bugaldian, Salsabeal Century PS 4:01.10

Event 25 Boys 800 Meter Run Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hayes-Crook, Jonah Stonecrest 2:45.28 10
2 Albert, Jake Stephen Leac 2:47.34 8
3 Alnakeb, Haider Knoxdale P.S. 2:49.04 6
4 Elliot, Austin Jack Donohue 2:50.16 5
5 Driver, Jackson A. Lorne Cas 2:50.59 4
6 Pellman, Noah Woodroffe Av 2:50.95 3
7 Warkentin, Devin Roland Miche 2:51.54 2
8 Gamble, Gill Stonecrest 2:52.84 1
9 Forward, Seth Woodroffe Av 2:52.95
10 Motuma, Olyad Servern Publ 2:54.29
11 Frohar, Ryan Stephen Leac 2:54.47
12 Oweis, David Roch Carrier 2:55.09
13 Foster, Andrew A. Lorne Cas 2:55.13
14 Warnholtz, Connor Roch Carrier 2:56.41
15 Hursti, Steve Huntley Cent 2:57.11
16 Laxroix, Ben W.O. Mitchel 2:59.54
17 Midgley, Sean Knoxdale P.S. 3:02.05
18 Capello, Cameron D. Roy Kenne 3:02.66
19 Cheng, Michael Broadview P. 3:02.95
20 Alain, Ryan Broadview P. 3:03.28
21 Elliot, Avery Jack Donohue 3:03.43
22 Varvaresos, George Berrigan Ele 3:03.47
23 Ekhdoura, Malik Meadowlands 3:03.64
24 Canham, Jeremy Katimavik E. 3:03.95
25 Hacker, Joel Briargreen 3:05.98
26 Hughes, Jarrod W.O. Mitchel 3:06.61
27 Kirkham, Aidan W. Erskine J 3:08.64
28 Christ, Callum Parkwood Hil 3:10.26
29 Fahey, Sean Meadowlands 3:13.66
30 Sell, Stephen Farley Mowat 3:14.28
31 Zia, Youness Agincourt Ro 3:15.18
32 Sarr, Abdou Leslie Park 3:15.80
33 Kosmider, Michael John Young E 3:16.53
34 Grewal, Avdeep Roland Miche 3:17.23
35 Zwierzchowski, Robbie Agincourt Ro 3:19.55
36 Yusuf, Abdicafi Parkwood Hil 3:19.94
37 Ngo, Allan Farley Mowat 3:21.13
38 Holmes, Lucas Berrigan Ele 3:22.68
39 Siyad, Bilal Century PS 3:27.91
40 Brannigan, Trevor W. Erskine J 3:30.54
41 Kim, Daniel Briargreen 3:42.18
42 Door-Morin, Ben Bridlewood C 3:51.48

Event 26 Girls 1500 Meter Run Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cadieux, Mia Jack Donohue 5:41.03 10
2 Rodenburg, Sophie Stephen Leac 5:41.13 8
3 Angel, Marina Woodroffe Av 5:57.90 6
4 Curry, Olivia Knoxdale P.S. 6:00.59 5
5 Wilson, Hilary Stonecrest 6:02.19 4
7 Strachan, Teagan Berrigan Ele 6:09.83 2
8 Heath, Charlee Huntley Cent 6:11.97 1
9 Eji, Marielle Berrigan Ele 6:14.11
10 Smith, Ainsley Katimavik E. 6:16.65
11 Wong, Jennie Agincourt Ro 6:17.63
12 MacAskill, Katie Stephen Leac 6:18.56
13 Nangle, Kennedy Woodroffe Av 6:19.13
14 Shearman, Talia W. Erskine J 6:21.17
15 Seatter, Jayde Broadview P. 6:27.14
16 Lai, Rebecca Agincourt Ro 6:27.86
17 Kourkopoulos, Georgie Knoxdale P.S. 6:31.49
18 Howard, Shelby W.O. Mitchel 6:32.71
19 Cook, Rebecca D. Roy Kenne 6:34.61
20 Harper, Claire A. Lorne Cas 6:46.96
21 Belecque, Shayla Stonecrest 6:52.09
22 Frosst, Keira Huntley Cent 6:54.77
23 Rafael-White, Mariana Jack Donohue 7:07.68
24 Carroll, Janna D. Roy Kenne 7:10.81
25 Tessier, Natalie Pinecrest P. 7:16.93
26 Dao, Thao Roch Carrier 7:20.81
27 Bugaldian, Salsabeal Century PS 7:22.45
28 Phelps, Hollie Bridlewood C 7:23.66
29 Harrold, Sarah Parkwood Hil 7:23.73
30 Dennison, Taylor Roch Carrier 7:27.96
31 Aryee, Anyaleh Farley Mowat 7:29.86
32 Sun, Amber Broadview P. 7:33.44
33 Lee, Jamie A. Lorne Cas 7:33.58
34 Choi, Dain Manordale 7:41.83
35 Hicks, Melanie Manordale 7:42.61
36 Scott, Sabrina John Young E 7:45.86
37 Chin, Caitlin W. Erskine J 7:52.23
38 Forrest, Abby John Young E 7:56.78
39 Wardowski, Jada Bridlewood C 8:26.96

Event 28 Boys 1500 Meter Run Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Grant, Owen A. Lorne Cas 5:20.73 10
2 Hayes-Crook, Jonah Stonecrest 5:30.21 8
3 Downey, Matthew Huntley Cent 5:35.95 6
4 Kolli, Dorbor Berrigan Ele 5:36.19 5
5 Forward, Seth Woodroffe Av 5:38.81 4
6 Havelock, Dylan D. Roy Kenne 5:46.62 3
7 Evraire, Andrew A. Lorne Cas 5:49.26 2
8 Albert, Jake Stephen Leac 5:50.73 1
9 Canham, Jeremy Katimavik E. 5:50.85
10 Lavoie, Cole Roch Carrier 5:55.01
11 Midgley, Sean Knoxdale P.S. 6:00.90
12 Sourges, Michael Berrigan Ele 6:02.86
13 Tait, Dawson Adrienne Cla 6:07.24
14 Georgaras, Dimitri Woodroffe Av 6:07.48
15 Braddon, Scott Briargreen 6:10.02
16 Heney, Scott Roch Carrier 6:10.16
17 Elliot, Avery Jack Donohue 6:11.10
18 Kosmider, Michael John Young E 6:12.19
19 Cressman, Daniel Parkwood Hil 6:12.27
20 Faith, Eric Agincourt Ro 6:12.64
21 Brannigan, Trevor W. Erskine J 6:16.88
22 Shaver, Troy Stephen Leac 6:17.24
23 Nguyen, Andrew W.O. Mitchel 6:17.78
24 Stever, Griffen D. Roy Kenne 6:27.00
25 Vanderkloot, Jinseng Jack Donohue 6:28.58
26 Farah, Zach Broadview P. 6:31.82
27 Bibi, Louai W. Erskine J 6:34.14
28 Boone, Gregory Farley Mowat 6:34.28
29 Kim, Daniel Briargreen 6:36.10
30 Kennedy-Finnerty, Liam Agincourt Ro 6:38.79
31 Alaimo, Leo Broadview P. 6:40.04
32 Scott, Tiegan Knoxdale P.S. 6:41.89
33 Chomseng, Michael Bridlewood C 6:45.24
34 Irvine, Tyus Manordale 7:11.00
35 McGlynn, Michael Pinecrest P. 7:18.93
36 Kapilan, Sabare Adrienne Cla 7:21.25
37 Sriranganathan, Aswen Leslie Park 7:29.61
38 Edelson, Isaac Leslie Park 7:31.89
39 Ali, Jama Pinecrest P. 7:34.99

Event 29 Mixed 4×100 Meter Relay Tyke
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Berrigan Elementary School ‘A’ 1:01.61 2 10
2 Woodroffe Avenue Elementary ‘A’ 1:02.57 1 8
3 Knoxdale P.S. ‘A’ 1:02.76 4 6
4 A. Lorne Cassidy Elementary ‘A’ 1:03.11 4 5
5 Katimavik E.S. ‘A’ 1:03.46 2 3.50
5 D. Roy Kennedy ‘A’ 1:03.46 4 3.50
7 Broadview P.S. ‘A’ 1:03.46 1 2
8 Stephen Leacock ‘A’ 1:04.31 1 1
9 Agincourt Road P.S. ‘A’ 1:04.69 3
10 Parkwood Hills P.S. ‘A’ 1:04.70 4
11 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 1:04.70 1
12 Jack Donohue P.S. ‘A’ 1:04.79 2
13 Stonecrest ‘A’ 1:05.09 2
14 W. Erskine Johnston PS ‘A’ 1:05.16 3
15 Roland Michener P.S. ‘A’ 1:05.56 4
16 Century PS ‘A’ 1:05.84 4
17 Farley Mowat PS ‘A’ 1:06.14 3
18 John Young E.S. ‘A’ 1:06.31 3
19 Roch Carrier ‘A’ 1:06.33 2
20 Adrienne Clarkson Elementary S ‘A’ 1:06.34 3
21 W.O. Mitchell E.S. ‘A’ 1:06.38 1
22 Meadowlands PS ‘A’ 1:06.42 2
23 Briargreen ‘A’ 1:07.57 4
24 McGregor Easson ‘A’ 1:07.66 4
25 Bridlewood C.E.S. ‘A’ 1:07.70 1
26 Alta Vista P.S. ‘A’ 1:10.03 3
27 Servern Public School ‘A’ 1:10.28 1

Event 32 Girls Long Jump Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Holness, Rejoyce Knoxdale P.S. 3.65m 10
2 Milojevic, Ana Jack Donohue 3.58m 8
3 Stewart, Abigail Berrigan Ele 3.41m 6
4 Roots, Erin Woodroffe Av 3.38m 5
5 Cadieux, Mia Jack Donohue 3.33m 4
6 Huston, Katie Roch Carrier 3.20m 3
7 Best, Carley Agincourt Ro 3.17m 2
8 Kim, Megan Briargreen 3.16m 1
9 Dent, Abby W.O. Mitchel 3.15m
10 Mirela, Pulbere Agincourt Ro 3.13m
11 Martynova, Natalya Roch Carrier 3.12m
11 Pei, Jessica Katimavik E. 3.12m
11 Baldwin, Karine A. Lorne Cas 3.12m
14 Rashid, Anon Adrienne Cla 3.10m
15 Salvatierra, Janika Roland Miche 3.05m
15 Klajic, Nina Berrigan Ele 3.05m
17 Hodgins, Sarah W. Erskine J 3.02m
18 Vitez, Kate Woodroffe Av 3.00m
19 Li, Nina Briargreen 2.95m
20 Won, Meagan Knoxdale P.S. 2.91m
21 Bertin, Dana Parkwood Hil 2.90m
22 Min, Jessica A. Lorne Cas 2.88m
23 Edwards, Clara D. Roy Kenne 2.85m
24 Douglas-Freitas, Julia D. Roy Kenne 2.84m
24 Gong, Sharon Katimavik E. 2.84m
26 Pearce, Heather Stonecrest 2.83m
27 Rich, Kenzie Bridlewood C 2.78m
28 Wang, Cathy Broadview P. 2.77m
29 Richardson, Lauren John Young E 2.75m
30 Barkhouse, Vanessa Stephen Leac 2.74m
31 Edwards, Claire Stephen Leac 2.73m
32 Gifford, Danielle Parkwood Hil 2.67m
33 Allen, Ashley Bridlewood C 2.66m
33 Heather, Burry Huntley Cent 2.66m
35 Lee, Jessica W. Erskine J 2.65m
36 Howard, Shelby W.O. Mitchel 2.62m
37 Deschamps, Shania Stonecrest 2.52m
38 Miaro, Megan Farley Mowat 2.51m
39 Tong, Florence Broadview P. 2.50m
40 Viero, Shauaghnessy Meadowlands 2.45m
40 Ironmonger, Laura Meadowlands 2.45m
42 Brown, Samantha Manordale 2.43m
43 Lim, Cindy McGregor Easson 2.41m
44 Thomson, Megan John Young E 2.34m
45 Biggs, Emily Huntley Cent 2.31m
45 Omar, Muna Century PS 2.31m
47 Hook, Lindsay Roland Miche 2.29m
48 Sajous, Martine Servern Publ 2.26m
49 Atieh, Shatha Century PS 2.25m
50 Rektor, Emma McGregor Easson 2.10m
51 Thompson, Ashley Farley Mowat 2.09m
52 Stobie, Jazmine Manordale 1.92m
53 Landriault, Emily Servern Publ 1.65m

Event 33 Boys Long Jump Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schute, Nicholas Woodroffe Av 4.13m 10
2 Egan, Taylor Huntley Cent 3.77m 8
3 Taranovic, Ian Leslie Park 3.70m 6
4 Roussien, Dylan Katimavik E. 3.63m 5
5 Fry, Graeme John Young E J3.63m 4
6 Cooke, Nicholas Woodroffe Av 3.62m 3
7 Nathnoenie, Vinay Century PS 3.55m 2
8 Schertzer, Liam Agincourt Ro 3.53m 1
9 Fitzpatrick, Josh Jack Donohue 3.42m
10 Lee, Taehyun Roland Miche 3.41m
11 Hanna, Mitchell A. Lorne Cas 3.38m
12 Lim, Kenny Katimavik E. 3.37m
13 Elchamaa, Bilal Bridlewood C 3.35m
14 Irwin, Liam W. Erskine J 3.33m
14 Wong, Kingsley Briargreen 3.33m
16 Heron, Sean Berrigan Ele 3.32m
17 Myers, Julian Stonecrest 3.31m
18 Gibson, Tyrus Knoxdale P.S. 3.26m
18 Ho, Kevin Adrienne Cla 3.26m
20 Dowell, Cameron Broadview P. 3.23m
21 Hua, Kelvin Roland Miche 3.22m
21 Goodfellow, Matthew Stonecrest 3.22m
21 Li, Kevin Stephen Leac 3.22m
24 Shafer, Braeden D. Roy Kenne 3.20m
25 Foster, Andrew A. Lorne Cas 3.15m
26 Lank, Josh Leslie Park 3.13m
27 Webster, Evan W.O. Mitchel 3.12m
28 Yaworski, Nick Berrigan Ele 3.10m
28 Berthelet, Josh Century PS 3.10m
30 Payne, Ethan Knoxdale P.S. 3.05m
31 Lee, Thomas Agincourt Ro 3.01m
32 Cole, Alex Broadview P. 3.00m
33 Jahani, Kamron Roch Carrier 2.99m
34 Murphy, Brody Meadowlands 2.97m
35 Mercier, MacKenzie Meadowlands 2.95m
36 Deda, Bahri W. Erskine J 2.94m
37 Al-Qaraguli, Tarik Farley Mowat 2.92m
38 Pham, Minh Jack Donohue 2.86m
39 Siddiqui, Ali Manordale 2.82m
40 Elchamaa, Firas Bridlewood C 2.77m
41 Polotaiko, Alex Roch Carrier 2.76m
42 Saidzada, Tamim D. Roy Kenne 2.74m
43 Gondor, Shelby Parkwood Hil 2.71m
44 Omar, Mustapha McGregor Easson 2.70m
45 Kilby, Callum Parkwood Hil 2.63m
46 Li, Youjun Manordale 2.57m
46 Laxroix, Ben W.O. Mitchel 2.57m
48 Rattanavong, Bryan McGregor Easson 2.52m
49 Majidi, Neema Pinecrest P. 2.43m
50 Robinson, Sean Briargreen 2.41m
51 Gabara, Gythe Servern Publ 2.31m
52 Brown, Connor Huntley Cent 2.30m
53 Armstrong, Josh Adrienne Cla 1.94m

Event 34 Girls Other Softball T. Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Luiga, Mariam Woodroffe Av 43.10m 10
2 Asgill, Shari Berrigan Ele 39.06m 8
3 Nguyen, Kimberly Jack Donohue 34.59m 6
4 Westendorp, Alica Berrigan Ele 34.57m 5
5 Brisson-mason, Billie Servern Publ 34.44m 4
6 Abounaquoos, Joud Knoxdale P.S. 32.85m 3
7 Klassen, Jennica Adrienne Cla 32.18m 2
8 Alward, Kailin John Young E 31.72m 1
9 Roots, Erin Woodroffe Av 31.67m
10 McGuey, Rachel Stonecrest 31.50m
11 Chernawsky, Kailey Roch Carrier 30.44m
12 Edwards, Grace Stephen Leac 29.65m
13 Welsh, Ranisha Agincourt Ro 29.57m
14 Viero, Shauaghnessy Meadowlands 29.34m
15 Rand, Sierra Roland Miche 29.00m
16 McManus, Rylie Stonecrest 28.63m
17 Guthmann, Elena Katimavik E. 28.30m
18 Mohamed, Muna D. Roy Kenne 27.86m
19 Findlay, Jennifer Adrienne Cla 27.76m
20 May, Sam Roch Carrier 27.70m
21 Bavington, Ashley Leslie Park 27.35m
22 Campbell, Claire A. Lorne Cas 27.23m
23 Heather, Burry Huntley Cent 26.84m
24 Zimmerling, Nicole Stephen Leac 26.70m
25 Chou, Juliana Parkwood Hil 26.58m
26 Wolfe, Katie Leslie Park 26.47m
27 Luangpakenham, Crystal Jack Donohue 26.40m
28 McKerrow, Maddie Bridlewood C 26.20m
29 Doyle, Kiki Broadview P. 26.00m
30 Tong, Florence Broadview P. 25.85m
31 Atieh, Shatha Century PS 25.76m
32 Kim, Megan Briargreen 25.49m
33 Lubangi, Lorette Pinecrest P. 25.35m
34 Harrold, Sarah Parkwood Hil 25.34m
35 Williamson, Sabrina Agincourt Ro 25.16m
36 Toltesi, Regan Huntley Cent 24.94m
37 Tweedale, Lana Century PS 24.47m
38 Lee, Jessica W. Erskine J 23.60m
39 Parsons, Emily W.O. Mitchel 23.06m
40 Nigatu, Amen Katimavik E. 22.99m
41 Allen, Ashley Bridlewood C 22.78m
42 Kachulis, Christina Briargreen 22.73m
43 DelaCruz, Lily Farley Mowat 22.64m
44 Reynolds, Haleigh Farley Mowat 22.07m
45 Kourkopoulos, Georgie Knoxdale P.S. 20.90m
46 Lloyd, Tyresha A. Lorne Cas 20.88m
47 Downey, Kimberly Manordale 20.86m
48 Laplante, Morgan W. Erskine J 20.39m
48 Hilhorst-Amaral, Deana John Young E 20.39m
50 Brown, Samantha Manordale 20.04m
51 Clement, Emily Roland Miche 16.87m
52 Nuur, Deeqa D. Roy Kenne 16.82m
53 Keilty, Julia W.O. Mitchel 14.30m
54 Fawcett, Tiffany Meadowlands 2.55m

Event 35 Boys Other Softball T. Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Peacock, Johnathon Jack Donohue 42.07m 10
2 Tremblay, Eddie Broadview P. 41.51m 8
3 Dimitrov, Victor Agincourt Ro 41.09m 6
4 Burns, Ryan Knoxdale P.S. 40.07m 5
5 Ouellet, Aidan Roch Carrier 40.06m 4
6 Chong, Addison Adrienne Cla 39.23m 3
7 Fan, Richard Katimavik E. 39.10m 2
8 MacDonald, Hugh Woodroffe Av 38.38m 1
9 Dogbey, Daniel Adrienne Cla 38.30m
10 Ding, Eric John Young E 37.92m
11 Pham, Minh Jack Donohue 37.68m
12 Ovington, Ryan Stonecrest 37.55m
13 Grewal, Avdeep Roland Miche 37.33m
14 Cosenzo, Robert Berrigan Ele 37.10m
15 Farnes, Mason W. Erskine J 36.80m
16 Junaid, Mustafa Parkwood Hil 36.20m
17 Ekhdoura, Malik Meadowlands 36.04m
18 Gauthier, Leland W.O. Mitchel 35.08m
19 Corley-Byrne, Nicholas A. Lorne Cas 34.41m
20 Sadiku, Toklir McGregor Easson 34.24m
20 Simmons, Elliot A. Lorne Cas 34.24m
22 Robleh, Fahie Agincourt Ro 33.94m
23 Shaver, Troy Stephen Leac 33.78m
24 Flett, Davis D. Roy Kenne 33.56m
25 Walsh, Thomas Woodroffe Av 33.46m
26 Yaworski, Nick Berrigan Ele 33.41m
27 Saidzada, Tamim D. Roy Kenne 33.30m
28 Blair, Jacob Stephen Leac 33.26m
29 Parush, Shahar Leslie Park 32.97m
30 Alain, Ryan Broadview P. 32.78m
31 Door-Morin, Ben Bridlewood C 32.75m
32 Boulerice, Michael W.O. Mitchel 32.73m
33 Heney, Scott Roch Carrier 32.56m
34 Moussa, Gabe Farley Mowat 32.23m
35 Spychalski, Piotr Parkwood Hil 32.08m
36 Cuffley, Jacob John Young E 32.00m
37 Armstrong, Carter Roland Miche 31.74m
38 Gabara, Gythe Servern Publ 31.70m
39 Lu, William W. Erskine J 31.53m
40 Shaver, Cameron Century PS 31.51m
41 Hamilton, Greg Briargreen 31.24m
42 Colak, Ayhan Briargreen 30.89m
43 Edelson, Isaac Leslie Park 30.79m
44 Gibson, Tyrus Knoxdale P.S. 30.31m
45 Gamble, Gill Stonecrest 29.62m
46 Hogan, Patrick Manordale 29.59m
47 Fry, Taylor Huntley Cent 29.02m
48 Irwin, Derek Meadowlands 27.76m
49 Roberts, Spencer Katimavik E. 26.71m
50 Budau, Dylan Huntley Cent 25.13m
51 Badan, Mohammed McGregor Easson 23.75m
52 Faraji, Hamzah Servern Publ 21.55m