2009 – OCDSB JR Region 3-4 Meet



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 16/06/2009 03:48 PM
OCDSB Jr Track and Field Championship 2009 – 16/06/2009
Region 3 and 4
16/06/2009
Results

Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Myte
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lubenga, Alisha Featherston 15.98q 1
2 Parker, Beatrice Charles H. H 16.01q 1
3 Bunner, Melina Rockcliffe Park 16.11q 8
4 Mercy, Eve Alta Vista P 16.14q 5
5 Strutt, Theresa Vincent Mass 16.36q 2
6 miller, kate Hopewell 16.39q 1
7 Beard, Justina Castor Valle 16.41q 4
8 White, Stephanie Pleasant Par 16.60q 2
9 Beveridge, Ella Devonshire P 16.76 2
10 Yach, Emily First Avenue 16.77 6
11 Fishwick, Beth Osgood Publi 16.81 1
12 bryson, sian Hopewell 16.84 8
13 Gee, Wynne First Avenue 16.89 3
14 Bender-Kerbel, Rachel Mutchmor 17.00 6
15 Workman, Mia Blossom Park 17.31 3
16 Saleh, Zahraa York St. 17.33 1
17 Alince, Carolin Alta Vista P 17.37 6
18 Ninbet, Onuma Blossom Park 17.38 4
19 Okankwu, Chelsea Rockcliffe Park 17.39 2
20 Ritchie, Annie Pleasant Par 17.40 8
21 Carosielli, Sarina Steve MACLEA 17.43 6
22 Tartr, Olivia Dunlop P.S. 17.44 1
23 Bevan, Lindsey Mutchmor 17.48 2
24 Bussey Davis, Sierra Cambridge St 17.57 6
25 Chol, Chudear Arch Street 17.57 4
26 Taylor, Morton Queen Mary 17.64 4
27 Chowdhury, Nahida York St. 17.66 2
28 Beya, Lusamba Vincent Mass 17.75 2
29 Lin, Christina Cambridge St 17.88 7
30 Sharkey, Bryna Steve MACLEA 18.09 7
31 Booth, Hannah Metcalfe P.S 18.41 6
32 Zainab, Al-Rodhan Queen Mary 18.42 5
33 Nadeau, Mackenzey Roberta Bond 18.48 5
34 McDonald, Kaitlin Devonshire P 18.48 6
35 Thai, Julie R.E. Wilson 18.49 7
36 Osman, Neian Queen Elizab 18.51 6
37 Kabamba, Joyce Hawthorne P. 18.63 7
38 Pora, Annecy Castor Valle 18.64 5
39 Hawtorn-Hassan, Seda Unattached 18.80 1
40 Hussein, Nasra Viscount Ale 18.81 8
41 Bracika, Dorotea Featherston 19.00 3
42 Ahmed, Nasrine Robert Batem 19.05 4
42 Paquette, Felicity R.E. Wilson 19.05 7
44 Buchan, Kendra Sawmill Cree 19.06 5
45 Dover, Jillian Sawmill Cree 19.12 3
46 Davison, Kieryn Elgin ST 19.18 3
47 Manor Park-4, Senka Manor Park 19.37 5
48 Goth-Caron, Julia Osgood Publi 19.39 8
49 Awada, Sanaa Arch Street 19.69 7
50 Lubbers, Rebekah Metcalfe P.S 19.70 7
51 Carty, Julia Dunlop P.S. 19.80 8
52 Bailey, Abigail Fielding Dr. 20.38 5
53 Masabo, Pamela Viscount Ale 21.11 4
54 Mahdi, Hadeel Robert Batem 22.90 8
55 Nilsson, Emily Queen Elizab 23.38 4
56 Manor Park-4, Fatima Manor Park 23.76 3

Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Parker, Beatrice Charles H. H 15.40 10
2 Lubenga, Alisha Featherston 15.44 8
3 Bunner, Melina Rockcliffe Park 16.12 6 16.113
4 Mercy, Eve Alta Vista P 16.12 5 16.118
5 Beard, Justina Castor Valle 16.15 4
6 miller, kate Hopewell 16.17 3
7 Strutt, Theresa Vincent Mass 16.54 2
8 White, Stephanie Pleasant Par 16.58 1

Event 2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Myte
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mazzotta, Scott Sawmill Cree 15.45q 8
2 Morrison, Mark Castor Valle 15.69q 3
3 Masek, Christian R.E. Wilson 15.71q 6 15.701
4 Rutherford, Adryan Rockcliffe Park 15.71q 6 15.709
5 Kanigan, L.B. First Avenue 15.93q 5
6 Youssef, Abdul Vincent Mass 15.97q 4
7 Patterson, Jared Castor Valle 16.18q 5
8 Thorpe, Leif Mutchmor 16.28q 2
9 Kent, Owen First Avenue 16.29 3
10 Korte-Moore, Lake Elgin ST 16.37 8
11 Ladouceur, Allen Hawthorne P. 16.43 5
12 Stojanovic, Milosh Rockcliffe Park 16.57 4
13 Nuraddeen, Adam Devonshire P 16.58 2
14 Fishwick, Cam Osgood Publi 16.65 6
15 Kambell, Tito Charles H. H 16.71 5
16 Meireles, Greg Mutchmor 16.84 4
17 Noorulah, Hussain Queen Mary 16.85 3
18 hayward, max Hopewell 16.86 4
19 Ratanshi, Aaftab R.E. Wilson 16.90 1
20 collins, jack Hopewell 16.92 4
21 Pilette, Adrienne Robert Batem 16.97 5
22 Jarmgc, Justin Alta Vista P 17.04 1
23 Flemmings, Kaysea Hawthorne P. 17.05 2
24 Shariatmadar, Keon Robert Batem 17.27 2
25 Raponi-Deroia, Nicolas Sawmill Cree 17.32 3
26 Chai, Junho Fielding Dr. 17.37 2
27 McVeigh, Jack Metcalfe P.S 17.46 8
28 McDowell, Calvin Steve MACLEA 17.49 3
29 Pollock, Sam Pleasant Par 17.51 5
30 Dyks, Caleb Roberta Bond 17.55 4
31 Flint, Darren Vincent Mass 17.57 7
32 Mohamed, Yusuf Charles H. H 17.57 6
33 Simzer, Kyler Steve MACLEA 17.60 4
34 Fischer, Ty Devonshire P 17.65 2
35 Manor Park-4, Adil Manor Park 17.65 6
36 McKinley-Young, Ethan Viscount Ale 17.74 2
37 Bahir, Salahadine Queen Mary 17.77 1
38 Gallemet-Fraser, Trae Elgin ST 17.77 6
39 Johnston, Brian Queen Elizab 17.87 3
40 Searle, Bradon Alta Vista P 17.98 2
41 McVeigh, Owen Metcalfe P.S 18.01 5
42 Foster, Justin Featherston 18.25 8
43 Nanda, Joseph Featherston 18.46 6
44 Manor Park-4, Korosh Manor Park 18.53 7
45 Clement, Jeff Dunlop P.S. 18.55 3
46 Crowhurst, Brodie Osgood Publi 18.73 1
47 Smith, Draedan Viscount Ale 18.80 4
48 Nguyen, Thanh Cambridge St 18.86 7
49 Wilson, Chris Queen Elizab 18.98 8
50 Hammoud, Nabih Roberta Bond 19.18 7
51 Tran, Thong York St. 19.20 7
52 Nguyen, Jackie Cambridge St 19.98 5
53 Koloniaris, Andreas Dunlop P.S. 20.03 8
54 Haque, Mahinul York St. 20.07 8
55 Alomari, Emad Arch Street 21.15 6
56 Smith, Oisin Churchill Al 21.79 1
57 Thorslund, Lucas Churchill Al 21.84 1

Event 2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Youssef, Abdul Vincent Mass 15.23 10
2 Mazzotta, Scott Sawmill Cree 15.27 8
3 Morrison, Mark Castor Valle 15.43 6
4 Rutherford, Adryan Rockcliffe Park 15.56 5
5 Masek, Christian R.E. Wilson 15.69 4
6 Patterson, Jared Castor Valle 16.09 3
7 Kanigan, L.B. First Avenue 16.11 2
8 Thorpe, Leif Mutchmor 16.15 1

Event 3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Myte
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Patterson, Hannah Rockcliffe Park 33.97q 6
2 Pinck, Alysha Pleasant Par 34.40q 1
3 Hijazi, Sara Roberta Bond 34.87q 5
4 Manor Park-4, Kiera Manor Park 35.12q 3
5 Anderson, Jodie Castor Valle 35.87q 6
6 Yach, Emily First Avenue 36.14q 7
7 Gee, Wynne First Avenue 36.22q 2
8 Maine, Julia Mutchmor 36.37q 5
9 Tarr, Ocean Dunlop P.S. 36.72 1
10 Curle, Abigail Alta Vista P 36.76 1
11 Chow, Levana Hopewell 37.27 4
12 Gleason-Bois, Parker Hopewell 37.29 4
13 Rocheleau, Carly Pleasant Par 37.48 5
14 Savanh, Samantha Arch Street 37.73 2
15 Dolliver, Rain Blossom Park 37.87 2
16 Abdullah, Shahad Sawmill Cree 38.15 6
17 Anderson, Laura Vincent Mass 38.33 7
18 Bussey Davis, Sierra Cambridge St 38.42 7
19 Carosielli, Sarina Steve MACLEA 38.45 5
20 Matic, Dunja Mutchmor 38.51 2
21 Palmer, Erin Roberta Bond 38.51 5
22 Gallpen, Timea Elgin ST 38.74 5
23 Leen, Taha Queen Mary 39.15 2
24 Mirzayee, Samira Charles H. H 39.62 4
25 Kabamba, Joyce Hawthorne P. 39.72 2
26 De Silva, Kasuni Viscount Ale 40.54 7
27 Sharkey, Bryna Steve MACLEA 40.59 2
28 Lin, Loriann Cambridge St 40.61 7
29 Krock, Grace Sawmill Cree 40.94 3
30 Nilsson, Emily Queen Elizab 40.98 7
31 Hussein, Nasra Viscount Ale 41.04 1
32 Thibault, Val R.E. Wilson 41.20 6
33 Smith, Mika Devonshire P 41.54 4
34 Osman, Neian Queen Elizab 41.55 3
35 Hussein, Karima Charles H. H 41.81 7
36 Lafrance, April R.E. Wilson 41.84 5
37 Plamondon, Katherine Vincent Mass 41.94 1
38 Zainab, Al-Rodhan Queen Mary 42.15 3
39 Booth, Hannah Metcalfe P.S 42.40 3
40 John, Teddy Elgin ST 42.42 4
41 King, Victoria Metcalfe P.S 42.45 5
42 Hashi, Samira Arch Street 42.62 1
43 Peres, Hannah Devonshire P 42.71 4
44 Sweetland Davis, Delicia Hawthorne P. 43.37 4
45 Vogt, Kiarra Robert Batem 43.38 1
46 Ramadan, Noor Rockcliffe Park 43.43 3
47 Datta, Surupa Dunlop P.S. 43.90 3
48 Goth-Caron, Julia Osgood Publi 46.20 1
49 Parsons, Megan Osgood Publi 46.62 3
50 Manor Park-4, Mariam Manor Park 59.47 6

Event 3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Patterson, Hannah Rockcliffe Park 33.67 10
2 Manor Park-4, Kiera Manor Park 34.41 8
3 Pinck, Alysha Pleasant Par 34.46 6
4 Anderson, Jodie Castor Valle 35.59 5
5 Hijazi, Sara Roberta Bond 35.67 4
6 Maine, Julia Mutchmor 36.43 3
7 Gee, Wynne First Avenue 36.83 2
8 Yach, Emily First Avenue 38.86 1

Event 4 Boys 200 Meter Dash Myte
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mazzotta, Scott Sawmill Cree 32.25q 2
2 Holmes, Keith Pleasant Par 33.28q 4
3 Galbraith, Scott Churchill Al 33.75q 4
4 Koehler-Grassau, Nichola Castor Valle 34.13q 1
5 Ladouceur, Allen Hawthorne P. 34.37q 4
6 Lefevre, James Rockcliffe Park 34.41q 6
7 Crotty, Cameron Castor Valle 34.45q 8
8 hayward, max Hopewell 34.69q 4
9 Celestin, Caleb Vincent Mass 34.78 8
10 Cronin, Magnus Steve MACLEA 34.84 6
11 Rendall-Watson, Ethan Mutchmor 34.90 8
12 Flemmings, Kaysea Hawthorne P. 35.04 2
13 collins, jack Hopewell 35.24 2
14 Ratanshi, Aaftab R.E. Wilson 35.28 7
15 Juma, Abdallah York St. 35.34 8
16 Roy-Foster, Quentin First Avenue 35.35 3
17 Bender-Kerbel, Jamie Mutchmor 35.60 8
18 Salvino, Ryan Robert Batem 35.97 7
19 Charlebois, Kyle Dunlop P.S. 36.07 1
20 Noorulah, Hussain Queen Mary 36.64 1
21 Clarke, Even Alta Vista P 36.67 8
22 Dyks, Caleb Roberta Bond 36.73 6
23 Yonas, Daghim Pleasant Par 36.95 8
24 Rowlands, Luc Steve MACLEA 37.07 5
25 Beamish, Kevin Devonshire P 37.37 7
26 Calvin, Richards-Deruchi Churchill Al 37.53 5
27 Robotham, David Alta Vista P 37.73 8
28 Aspeck, Brady Osgood Publi 37.81 3
29 Solis, Uberney Charles H. H 37.85 6
30 Taschereau, Brandon Metcalfe P.S 37.95 5
31 Flint, Darren Vincent Mass 37.98 5
32 Ray, Alex Robert Batem 38.00 2
33 Smith, Draedan Viscount Ale 38.08 1
34 Ferguson, Adam Rockcliffe Park 38.90 3
35 Nafkeh, Spencer First Avenue 38.98 5
36 Lau, Andy Arch Street 39.04 5
37 Vannieuwenhuizen, Nicola Sawmill Cree 39.04 1
38 Gallemet-Fraser, Trae Elgin ST 39.11 1
39 Desbarats-Mbentjen, Zigy Cambridge St 39.71 6
40 Sayed Ahmed, Abdalrahman Featherston 39.78 7
41 Claxston, Daniel Blossom Park 39.82 7
42 Rifai-Thompson, Laith Devonshire P 39.94 6
43 Johnston, Brian Queen Elizab 40.02 4
44 Elbourne-Zito, Vincent Cambridge St 40.32 3
45 Idris, Marwan Charles H. H 40.93 7
46 McMullen, Declan Manor Park 41.03 6
47 Tancorre, Jonathan Roberta Bond 41.67 6
48 Manor Park-4, Owen Manor Park 41.94 4
49 Wilson, Chris Queen Elizab 42.07 2
50 Murray, Dakota York St. 43.26 1
51 Assadi, Rami Arch Street 43.58 3
52 Ahmed, Mohammed Elgin ST 44.02 7
53 Ratt, Montana Viscount Ale 46.43 2
54 Areen, Kakimin Queen Mary 56.72 4

Event 4 Boys 200 Meter Dash Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Mazzotta, Scott Sawmill Cree 32.59 10
2 Galbraith, Scott Churchill Al 33.70 8
3 Koehler-Grassau, Nichola Castor Valle 33.76 6
4 Holmes, Keith Pleasant Par 34.11 5
5 hayward, max Hopewell 34.13 4
6 Ladouceur, Allen Hawthorne P. 34.42 3
7 Crotty, Cameron Castor Valle 35.48 2
8 Lefevre, James Rockcliffe Park 36.61 1

Event 5 Girls 800 Meter Run Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wright, Claire First Avenue 3:01.92 10
2 Saravanamutto, Kendall Mutchmor 3:09.45 8
3 Neve, Selina First Avenue 3:11.85 6
4 Kayrala, Nicole Pleasant Par 3:13.65 5
5 Curle, Abigail Alta Vista P 3:15.86 4
6 Fishwick, Beth Osgood Publi 3:18.13 3
7 Shepherd, Keili Elgin ST 3:18.42 2
8 miller, kate Hopewell 3:20.33 1
9 Wilson, Janet Castor Valle 3:21.27
10 Lalonde, Monika Metcalfe P.S 3:23.39
11 Chahrour, Tania Roberta Bond 3:25.94
12 Rowland, Ella Devonshire P 3:26.28
13 Clarke, Nicole Castor Valle 3:26.73
14 Vincent, Jennifer Rockcliffe Park 3:26.82
15 Savanh, Samantha Arch Street 3:36.15
16 Maranga, Joy Roberta Bond 3:38.13
— De Silva, Kasuni Viscount Ale NT
— Lafrance, April R.E. Wilson NT
— Jamieson-Scott, Abigail Alta Vista P NT
— Awada, Sanaa Arch Street NT
— Paquette, Felicity R.E. Wilson NT
— Rajkumar, Cynthiya Featherston NT
— Min, Jessica Featherston NT
— Nilsson, Emily Queen Elizab NT
— McKay, Georgia Elgin ST NT
— Higgs, Tamara Cambridge St NT
— Huynh, Trina Cambridge St NT
— Datta, Surupa Dunlop P.S. NT
— Carty, Julia Dunlop P.S. NT
— Manor Park-4, Sierra Manor Park NT
— Leung, Annalise Metcalfe P.S NT
— zeisig, mikka Hopewell NT
— ElKhari, Salwa Pleasant Par NT
— O’Brien, Eileen Mutchmor NT
— MacLeod, Maeve Churchill Al NT
— Garceau, Bryanna Charles H. H NT
— Kealey, Camryn Devonshire P NT
— Ali, Saleeka Charles H. H NT
— Yassa, Carol Vincent Mass NT
— Berin Costain, Petra Vincent Mass NT
— Conway, Sarah Rockcliffe Park NT
— Robinson, Melanie Steve MACLEA NT
— MacDonald, Emma Steve MACLEA NT
— Reid, Elizabeth Robert Batem NT
— Vogt, Kiarra Robert Batem NT
— Sanaknaki, Alaa Sawmill Cree NT
— Abdullah, Shahad Sawmill Cree NT

Event 6 Boys 800 Meter Run Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harris, Teegan Hopewell 2:52.54 10
2 frank, nicholas Hopewell 2:58.51 8
3 Sutin, Steven Vincent Mass 3:00.37 6
4 Blanchette, Tomas Alta Vista P 3:01.79 5
5 Rowlands, Luc Steve MACLEA 3:04.45 4
6 Holmes, Keith Pleasant Par 3:04.60 3
7 Barrett, Matthew Rockcliffe Park 3:06.85 2
8 Meireles, Greg Mutchmor 3:07.81 1
9 Barnes, Charlie Mutchmor 3:09.13
10 Cheney, Nicholas Churchill Al 3:13.18
11 Shariatmadar, Keon Robert Batem 3:14.25
12 Yonas, Daghim Pleasant Par 3:15.90
13 Paradine, William Manor Park 3:16.56
14 Simzer, Kyler Steve MACLEA 3:17.39
15 McNicholl, Brendan Vincent Mass 3:18.56
16 Saunderman, Ben Rockcliffe Park 3:19.86
— Thom, Devin Alta Vista P NT
— Searle, Bradon Alta Vista P NT
— Wolfe, Douglas Osgood Publi NT
— Elhajj-Ali, Rabieh R.E. Wilson NT
— Cayer, Alex Queen Elizab NT
— Al-Humuzi, Ali Queen Elizab NT
— Khan, Ayaan Cambridge St NT
— Kustec, Jake Dunlop P.S. NT
— Workon, Nicholas Elgin ST NT
— Harper, Zachary Elgin ST NT
— Burger, Julian First Avenue NT
— Leask, Conner Dunlop P.S. NT
— Assadi, Rami Arch Street NT
— Desbarats-Mbentjen, Zigy Cambridge St NT
— Alomari, Emad Arch Street NT
— Aubrey, Ben First Avenue NT
— Afghan-Yaqubi, Zabibullh Hawthorne P. NT
— Idris, Marwan Charles H. H NT
— Saleh, Abdula Charles H. H NT
— Sirois, Xander Devonshire P NT
— Manor Park-4, Hussein Manor Park NT
— Millar, Connor Devonshire P NT
— Mate, Alex Castor Valle NT
— Claxston, Daniel Blossom Park NT
— Calvin, Richards-Deruchi Churchill Al NT
— Lang, Lucas Castor Valle NT
— Kuraishi, Mousa Roberta Bond NT
— Wright, Jared Sawmill Cree NT
— Smith, Draedan Viscount Ale NT
— Chamseddine, Adam Roberta Bond NT
— Quentin, Jolly Metcalfe P.S NT
— Taschereau, Brandon Metcalfe P.S NT
— Burnside, Jordan Sawmill Cree NT
— Salvino, Ryan Robert Batem NT

Event 7 Girls 1000 Meter Run Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 bryson, sian Hopewell 4:00.67 10
2 Wilson, Janet Castor Valle 4:06.21 8
3 Wright, Emily First Avenue 4:06.50 6
4 Bradley, Charlotte Roberta Bond 4:09.71 5
5 Maine, Julia Mutchmor 4:11.19 4
6 Neve, Selina First Avenue 4:13.12 3
7 Erikson, Hanna Rockcliffe Park 4:18.62 2
8 Vincent, Jennifer Rockcliffe Park 4:18.79 1
9 White, Stephanie Pleasant Par 4:19.80
10 Goodman, Mallika Mutchmor 4:19.93
11 Strutt, Theresa Vincent Mass 4:19.98
12 Ritchie, Annie Pleasant Par 4:20.05
13 Beya, Lusamba Vincent Mass 4:23.44
14 Hashi, Hodan Arch Street 4:25.86
15 Anvary, Pauline Roberta Bond 4:29.22
— Alfoufein, Serene Steve MACLEA NT
— Brown, Keara Castor Valle NT
— Rajkumar, Cynthiya Featherston NT
— Jamieson-Scott, Abigail Alta Vista P NT
— Mohamed, Ayan Arch Street NT
— Vogt, Talia Alta Vista P NT
— Min, Jessica Featherston NT
— Lubbers, Rebekah Metcalfe P.S NT
— Manor Park-4, Raven C Manor Park NT
— King, Victoria Metcalfe P.S NT
— clark, katie Hopewell NT
— Mohamed, Fatma Charles H. H NT
— Manor Park-4, Raven M Manor Park NT
— Sanaknaki, Alaa Sawmill Cree NT
— Patterson, Hannah Rockcliffe Park NT
— Gharem, Saman Steve MACLEA NT
— Mahdi, Hadeel Robert Batem NT
— Parker, Beatrice Charles H. H NT

Event 8 Boys 1000 Meter Run Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Morrison, Mark Castor Valle 3:45.66 10
2 Sutin, Steven Vincent Mass 3:47.16 8
3 frank, nicholas Hopewell 3:47.78 6
4 Blanchette, Tomas Alta Vista P 3:48.76 5
5 Presley, Justin Featherston 3:54.16 4
6 Bender-Kerbel, Jamie Mutchmor 3:56.25 3
7 Rendall-Watson, Ethan Mutchmor 4:03.63 2
8 ????????, William Manor Park 4:04.92 1
9 Barrett, Matthew Rockcliffe Park 4:05.57
10 Burnside, Jordan Sawmill Cree 4:10.86
11 Osman, Ahmad Featherston 4:11.56
12 McNicholl, Brendan Vincent Mass 4:14.21
13 Jarmgc, Justin Alta Vista P 4:14.31
14 lamb, ben Hopewell 4:17.31
15 Traclet, Valentin First Avenue 4:18.74
— Benning, Tyler Steve MACLEA NT
— Vannieuwenhuizen, Nicola Sawmill Cree NT
— Nafkeh, Spencer First Avenue NT
— Harper, Zachary Elgin ST NT
— Boyd, Jeremy Hawthorne P. NT
— Atasiei, Dan Steve MACLEA NT
— Lau, Andy Arch Street NT
— Jamal, Waleed Charles H. H NT
— Akunov, Sultan Charles H. H NT
— McVeigh, Owen Metcalfe P.S NT
— Manor Park-4, Korosh Manor Park NT
— Phillips, Andrew Churchill Al NT
— Patterson, Jared Castor Valle NT
— Finkelstein, Issac Churchill Al NT
— Pilette, Adrienne Robert Batem NT
— Saeed, Ahmed Robert Batem NT
— Hanson wright, Devon Rockcliffe Park NT
— Qairaishi, Milad Roberta Bond NT
— Lacasse, Tristan Pleasant Par NT
— Usher, Nelson Metcalfe P.S NT
— Lutckar, Zach Pleasant Par NT

Event 9 Mixed 4×100 Meter Relay Myte
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rockcliffe Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:05.44 3 10
2 Castor Valley E.S. ‘A’ 1:06.09 2 8
3 Vincent Massey Public School ‘A’ 1:06.64 2 6
4 Blossom Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:06.87 2 5
5 First Avenue ‘A’ 1:07.66 3 4
6 Hopewell ‘A’ 1:08.00 1 3
7 Elgin ST ‘A’ 1:08.69 3 2
8 Dunlop P.S. ‘A’ 1:09.03 1 1
9 Mutchmor ‘A’ 1:09.04 3
10 Sawmill Creek E.S. ‘A’ 1:09.97 4
11 York St. ‘A’ 1:10.50 3
12 Churchill Alt ‘A’ 1:10.69 1
13 Alta Vista P.S. ‘A’ 1:10.74 3
14 Pleasant Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:11.29 1
15 R.E. Wilson ‘A’ 1:13.20 4
16 Queen Mary ‘A’ 1:14.10 2
17 Steve MACLEAN P.S. ‘A’ 1:14.33 4
18 Osgood Public School ‘A’ 1:14.88 2
19 Robert Bateman ‘A’ 1:15.12 3
20 Metcalfe P.S. ‘A’ 1:15.21 3
21 Arch Street P.S. ‘A’ 1:15.59 4
22 Roberta Bondar ‘A’ 1:15.97 4
23 Viscount Alexander ‘A’ 1:16.44 2
24 Queen Elizabeth ‘A’ 1:18.04 4
25 Cambridge St. Community P.S. ‘A’ 1:20.40 1
— Featherston ‘A’ DQ 1
— Devonshire Public School ‘A’ DQ 1

Event 11 Girls Long Jump Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Beveridge, Ella Devonshire P 3.10m 10
2 Estable, Ciara Vincent Mass 3.08m 8
3 Anvary, Pauline Roberta Bond 2.92m 6
4 Guo, Shannon Rockcliffe Park 2.89m 4.50
4 Manor Park-4, Kiera Manor Park 2.89m 4.50
6 Bender-Kerbel, Rachel Mutchmor 2.86m 3
7 Beard, Justina Castor Valle 2.83m 2
8 Lubenga, Alisha Featherston 2.80m 1
9 Shepherd, Keili Elgin ST 2.78m
10 Tartr, Olivia Dunlop P.S. 2.69m
11 Michaud, Briana Hopewell 2.67m
12 Lalonde, Monika Metcalfe P.S 2.64m
13 Lin, Christina Cambridge St 2.62m
14 D, Desanka Churchill Al 2.61m
14 Workman, Mia Blossom Park 2.61m
16 Emdon, Gina Rockcliffe Park 2.60m
17 Taylor, Morton Queen Mary 2.55m
17 MacIntyre, Amanda Featherston 2.55m
17 McDonald, Kaitlin Devonshire P 2.55m
20 Whitmoore, Keini Elgin ST 2.52m
21 Alince, Carolin Alta Vista P 2.51m
22 Wright, Emily First Avenue 2.49m
23 Vogt, Talia Alta Vista P 2.43m
24 Hussein, Nasra Viscount Ale 2.42m
24 Pinck, Alysha Pleasant Par 2.42m
24 Depelteau, Kaia Mutchmor 2.42m
27 Chol, Chudear Arch Street 2.41m
28 Manor Park-4, Sierra Manor Park 2.39m
29 Thai, Julie R.E. Wilson 2.35m
29 Rocheleau, Carly Pleasant Par 2.35m
31 Stewart, Megan Sawmill Cree 2.24m
32 Saffioti, Julia Queen Elizab 2.22m
33 Russell, Angelica Viscount Ale 2.18m
33 Aayesha, Ahmed Queen Mary 2.18m
35 Robinson, Melanie Steve MACLEA 2.17m
36 Berin Costain, Petra Vincent Mass 2.15m
36 McKellar, Macy Metcalfe P.S 2.15m
38 Dover, Jillian Sawmill Cree 2.08m
39 Najmeh, Taheri Queen Mary 2.06m
40 Moore, Nicole Osgood Publi 2.05m
41 Mohamed, Ghadeer Charles H. H 2.04m
42 Webster, Katja First Avenue 2.00m
43 MacDonald, Emma Steve MACLEA 1.99m
43 Mirzayee, Samira Charles H. H 1.99m
45 Hashi, Hodan Arch Street 1.98m
46 Hashim Hasan, Seda Hawthorne P. 1.96m
47 Mailhot, Presley Charles H. H 1.86m
48 MacLeod, Maeve Churchill Al 1.83m
49 Thibault, Val R.E. Wilson 1.82m
50 Hafizi, Sonia Hawthorne P. 1.66m
51 Paw, Pawwahk’sha Queen Elizab 1.64m
52 Nguyen, Phuong York St. 1.59m
53 Mesoud, Rena Blossom Park 1.57m

Event 12 Boys Long Jump Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Koehler-Grassau, Nichola Castor Valle 3.58m 10
2 Nuraddeen, Adam Devonshire P 3.55m 8
3 Killmurrary, Liam Rockcliffe Park 3.37m 6
4 Youssef, Abdul Vincent Mass 3.30m 5
5 Hemphill, Jackson First Avenue 3.23m 4
6 Masek, Christian R.E. Wilson 3.21m 3
7 Wells, Samuel Devonshire P 3.16m 2
8 Celestin, Caleb Vincent Mass 3.14m 1
9 Simpson, Keenan Rockcliffe Park 3.13m
10 Atasiei, Dan Steve MACLEA 3.10m
11 Kambell, Tito Charles H. H 3.07m
12 Thorpe, Leif Mutchmor 3.05m
13 Clarke, Even Alta Vista P 3.01m
14 Galbraith, Scott Churchill Al 3.00m
15 g, carver Hopewell 2.95m
16 Carlson, Mathew Churchill Al 2.94m
17 Chamseddine, Adam Roberta Bond 2.90m
17 Kent, Owen First Avenue 2.90m
19 Presley, Justin Featherston 2.86m
20 Ernewein, Ben Mutchmor 2.82m
20 Charlebois, Kyle Dunlop P.S. 2.82m
22 Fairholm, Trevor Sawmill Cree 2.80m
23 Wilson, Chris Queen Elizab 2.77m
23 Tran, Thong York St. 2.77m
25 McMullen, Declan Manor Park 2.73m
26 Thom, Devin Alta Vista P 2.70m
27 Crowhurst, Brodie Osgood Publi 2.69m
28 Blaser, Thomas Castor Valle 2.68m
29 McVeigh, Jack Metcalfe P.S 2.65m
30 McKinley-Young, Ethan Viscount Ale 2.60m
31 Whyte, Adam Steve MACLEA 2.59m
31 hall, alex Hopewell 2.59m
31 Ratt, Montana Viscount Ale 2.59m
34 Savanh, Steven Arch Street 2.56m
35 Bouraris, Nick Blossom Park 2.53m
36 Cleland-Daw, Joshua Featherston 2.52m
36 Payne, Morgan Pleasant Par 2.52m
38 Ozturk, Atakan Fielding Dr. 2.50m
38 Al-Humuzi, Ali Queen Elizab 2.50m
38 Weatherbee, Hunter Arch Street 2.50m
41 Wolfe, Douglas Osgood Publi 2.41m
42 Kelly, Nathan Dunlop P.S. 2.38m
43 Akbar, Ishraq Hawthorne P. 2.33m
44 Gowsell, Aidan Hawthorne P. 2.28m
44 Haque, Mahinul York St. 2.28m
46 Manor Park-4, Adil Manor Park 2.23m
47 Elhajj-Ali, Rabieh R.E. Wilson 2.19m
48 Kitnasamy, Shailesh Charles H. H 2.17m
49 Quentin, Jolly Metcalfe P.S 2.09m
50 Nguyen, Thanh Cambridge St 1.71m
51 Bahir, Salahadine Queen Mary 1.65m

Event 13 Girls Other Softball T. Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mercy, Eve Alta Vista P 36.98m 10
2 Krock, Grace Sawmill Cree 27.96m 8
3 Anderson, Jodie Castor Valle 26.62m 6
4 Love-Tedjoutomo, Analisa Mutchmor 26.40m 5
5 Mohamed, Ayan Arch Street 25.84m 4
6 Gill, Lindsay Castor Valle 25.13m 3
7 Smith, Mika Devonshire P 24.97m 2
8 Fobert, Sarah Pleasant Par 23.89m 1
9 Reid, Elizabeth Robert Batem 23.54m
10 Buth, Olivia Roberta Bond 23.20m
11 McKay, Georgia Elgin ST 22.75m
12 Dettorre, Madeline Pleasant Par 22.47m
13 Emdon, Gina Rockcliffe Park 22.01m
13 Farah, Nimca Blossom Park 22.01m
13 MacIntyre, Amanda Featherston 22.01m
16 McMann, Abigail Hopewell 21.83m
17 Patey, Drew Metcalfe P.S 21.58m
18 Michaud, Brianna Hopewell 21.23m
18 Bailey, Abigail Fielding Dr. 21.23m
20 Tarr, Ocean Dunlop P.S. 21.14m
21 Bevan, Lindsey Mutchmor 21.04m
22 De Silva, Kasuni Viscount Ale 20.87m
23 Webster, Katja First Avenue 20.32m
24 McMann, Mary First Avenue 20.15m
25 Gallpen, Timea Elgin ST 19.98m
26 Manor Park-4, Jade Manor Park 19.93m
27 Estable, Ciara Vincent Mass 19.61m
28 Turner, Taneesha Steve MACLEA 19.24m
29 Chowdhury, Nahida York St. 18.85m
30 McKellar, Macy Metcalfe P.S 18.46m
31 Plouffe, Emma Steve MACLEA 18.17m
32 Ha, Julia Cambridge St 18.16m
33 Osman, Neian Queen Elizab 18.15m
34 Masabo, Pamela Viscount Ale 18.11m
35 Myriam, Elmalih Devonshire P 18.06m
36 Okankwu, Chelsea Rockcliffe Park 17.97m
37 Natasha, Mattix-Simon Queen Mary 17.74m
38 Stewart, Megan Sawmill Cree 17.71m
39 Mohamed, Sara Roberta Bond 17.52m
40 Muna, Hared Queen Mary 17.21m
41 Parsons, Megan Osgood Publi 16.60m
42 Compton, Ocean Charles H. H 16.56m
43 Huynh, Trina Cambridge St 16.07m
44 Hersi, Salma Fielding Dr. 16.04m
44 Nguyen, Phuong York St. 16.04m
46 Willard, Taidrey Hawthorne P. 15.96m
47 Miller-Levert, Maggie R.E. Wilson 15.24m
48 Hashi, Samira Arch Street 15.20m
49 Saffioti, Julia Queen Elizab 15.09m
50 Naserallah, Hoda Charles H. H 14.57m
51 D, Desanka Churchill Al 14.19m
52 Manor Park-4, Mariam Manor Park 11.49m

Event 14 Boys Other Softball T. Myte
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Searle, Bradon Alta Vista P 37.21m 10
2 Korte-Moore, Lake Elgin ST 36.70m 8
3 Killmurrary, Liam Rockcliffe Park 35.60m 6
4 Darcovich, Alex Hopewell 34.80m 5
5 Van Gulik, Alex Pleasant Par J34.80m 4
6 Kanigan, L.B. First Avenue 33.70m 3
7 Wlodorski, Matthew Pleasant Par J33.70m 2
8 hall, alex Hopewell 33.10m 0.50
8 Viertelhausen-Michel, Ro Featherston 33.10m 0.50
10 Ernewein, Ben Mutchmor 32.50m
10 Murray, Spencer Hawthorne P. 32.50m
12 de Bie, Jasper Churchill Al 31.90m
13 Driscoll, Curtis Osgood Publi 31.80m
14 Juma, Abdallah York St. 31.70m
14 Zahraei, Pouria Hawthorne P. 31.70m
16 Bethune, Scott Metcalfe P.S 31.50m
17 Crotty, Cameron Castor Valle 31.40m
17 Barrie, Richard Mutchmor 31.40m
19 Hemphill, Jackson First Avenue 31.20m
20 Wallace, C.J. Dunlop P.S. 31.00m
20 Beamish, Kevin Devonshire P 31.00m
22 Ross, Erik Vincent Mass 30.80m
23 Tremblay, Isaiah R.E. Wilson 30.40m
24 Mohamed, Yusuf Charles H. H 30.20m
25 Weatherbee, Hunter Arch Street 30.10m
26 Aspeck, Brady Osgood Publi 29.70m
26 Lebreton, Nick Charles H. H 29.70m
28 Whyte, Adam Steve MACLEA 29.20m
29 Raponi-Deroia, Nicolas Sawmill Cree 29.10m
30 Mate, Alex Castor Valle 29.00m
31 Hruai, Samson Cambridge St 28.30m
32 Sirois, Xander Devonshire P 28.20m
33 Cronin, Magnus Steve MACLEA 27.80m
34 Workon, Nicholas Elgin ST 27.10m
35 Gauthier, Jonathon Fielding Dr. 27.00m
35 Ferguson, Adam Rockcliffe Park 27.00m
37 Shuji, Kazuyuki Sawmill Cree 26.20m
38 Kadhem, Alasadi Queen Mary 25.60m
39 Savanh, Steven Arch Street 25.40m
39 Saeed, Ahmed Robert Batem 25.40m
41 Cheney, Nicholas Churchill Al 25.10m
42 Gionet, Austin Featherston 24.10m
43 Bager, Al Salman Queen Mary 23.60m
44 McDonald, Vince Vincent Mass 23.40m
44 Johnston, Brian Queen Elizab 23.40m
46 Hashi, Hersi Cambridge St 22.60m
47 Murray, Dakota York St. 22.50m
48 Robotham, David Alta Vista P 22.40m
49 McKinley-Young, Ethan Viscount Ale 22.10m
50 Asif, Saad Fielding Dr. 22.00m
50 Manor Park-4, Owen Manor Park 22.00m
52 Kuraishi, Mousa Roberta Bond 19.50m

Event 20 Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 wade, remy Hopewell 14.70q 5
2 Yorke, Alexis R.E. Wilson 15.25q 2
3 Anderson, Tolmie Elgin ST 15.31q 7
4 Campbell, Gillian Steve MACLEA 15.60q 5
5 Kamah, Maya Sawmill Cree 15.64q 4
6 Warren, Elisa Steve MACLEA 15.76q 5
7 Mohamed, Nasro Fielding Dr. 15.90q 3
8 El-Bouchi, Melissa Robert Batem 15.91q 3
9 Manor Park-5, Raina Manor Park 16.10 2
10 Ibrahim, Rebecca Charles H. H 16.12 2
11 Abdullah, Lulu Sawmill Cree 16.22 1
12 Perkins, Zoe Queen Elizab 16.25 6
13 McLean, Montana Metcalfe P.S 16.27 8
14 Marr, Sarah Dunlop P.S. 16.33 5
15 Faught, Emma First Avenue 16.35 4
16 Fripp, Nora First Avenue 16.36 5
17 Muise, Jody Alta Vista P 16.44 7
18 Quigg, Alana Devonshire P 16.49 2
19 Crawford, Elise Mutchmor 16.53 8
20 Anam, Maria Cambridge St 16.54 2
21 Walsh, Vivian Pleasant Par 16.59 8
22 Weintrager, Zoe Elgin ST 16.63 4
23 Moussalli, Rima Fielding Dr. 16.63 1
24 Manor Park-5, Cheney Manor Park 16.65 2
25 Thomas Bennett, Davica Rockcliffe Park 16.67 4
26 Senkowski, Nadia Osgood Publi 16.68 3
27 green, katherine Hopewell 16.69 6
28 Stewart, MacKenzie Vincent Mass 16.80 1
29 Clarri, Saint-Preux Queen Mary 16.81 2
30 Cunningham, Nikita Vincent Mass 16.82 7
31 Sally, Nhanala Queen Mary 16.83 1
32 Prior, Katherine Pleasant Par 16.95 3
33 Hussein, Ruquiyah Robert Batem 17.01 1
34 Beddoe, Rosalind Rockcliffe Park 17.03 1
35 Stinson, Maya Devonshire P 17.04 6
36 Badreldin, Khatra Featherston 17.15 4
37 Thomas, Nikki Dunlop P.S. 17.16 6
38 Eyamie, Jennessa Queen Elizab 17.18 6
39 Haji Mursidi, Aqilah Viscount Ale 17.26 6
40 Cunningham, Shania Charles H. H 17.30 6
41 D’Iorio, Catherine Mutchmor 17.33 6
42 Kong, Vanessa Alta Vista P 17.37 3
43 Jean, Tanesha Blossom Park 17.42 5
44 Okorosobo, Shalom Arch Street 17.47 5
45 Khan, Tahia Hawthorne P. 17.51 7
46 Stephens, Jayde Osgood Publi 17.52 7
47 Cardona, Isabel Roberta Bond 17.62 8
48 Edmond, Chauzarre Charles H. H 17.63 8
49 Nguyen, Ha Cambridge St 17.71 7
50 Joseph-Lavoie, Latavia Viscount Ale 17.75 7
51 Geike, Salem Castor Valle 17.82 1
52 Chowdhury, Fahmida York St. 18.00 7
53 Jadayel, Rawan Arch Street 18.09 4
54 Bonev, Elaine Roberta Bond 18.21 8
55 Hafez, Sarah Blossom Park 18.25 3
56 Campbell, Chloe Featherston 18.94 3
57 Rosewarne, Mikaela Churchill Al 19.42 4
58 Barkhad, Fadumo Hawthorne P. 19.46 8
59 Martin, Jessica Castor Valle 19.53 8
60 Fowler, Emily Churchill Al 20.67 2

Event 20 Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 wade, remy Hopewell 14.58 10
2 Anderson, Tolmie Elgin ST 15.07 8
3 Yorke, Alexis R.E. Wilson 15.17 6
4 Kamah, Maya Sawmill Cree 15.44 5
5 Warren, Elisa Steve MACLEA 15.74 4
6 El-Bouchi, Melissa Robert Batem 15.80 3
7 Campbell, Gillian Steve MACLEA 15.91 2
8 Mohamed, Nasro Fielding Dr. 16.63 1

Event 21 Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Womiloju, Muyiwa Sawmill Cree 15.01q 8
2 Joseph, Toussaint Sawmill Cree 15.10q 4
3 dube, samson Hopewell 15.15q 3
4 Fischer, Kyle Castor Valle 15.17q 7
5 Bennett-White, Hugh Elgin ST 15.22q 2
6 Flanders, Avery Steve MACLEA 15.33q 6
7 Goldney, William First Avenue 15.56q 5
8 Genise, Jackson Robert Batem 15.62q 5
9 Sow, Ali Vincent Mass 15.73 7
10 Gledhill, Matt Castor Valle 15.73 8
11 Leblanc, Joel Vincent Mass 15.73 1
12 Zhang, Kevin Mutchmor 15.77 4
13 Valdes, Daniel Hawthorne P. 15.85 7
14 Tarasuk, Emil Pleasant Par 15.86 1
15 Strachan, Donte Fielding Dr. 15.88 3
16 Brandts, Olivier First Avenue 15.98 4
17 Cui, Anthony Mutchmor 16.01 2
18 dugan, hamish Hopewell 16.01 6
19 Davidson, Elijah Fielding Dr. 16.04 3
20 Brown, Austen Churchill Al 16.09 3
21 Sharkey, Blair Steve MACLEA 16.15 2
22 Labrie, Adam Robert Batem 16.17 3
23 Ali, Khalid Devonshire P 16.19 4
24 Goudreau, Jarod Metcalfe P.S 16.38 7
25 Fusco, Joe Featherston 16.42 5
26 Moke, Austin Queen Elizab 16.47 1
27 Arnold, Matthew Rockcliffe Park 16.53 8
28 Ross, Alexander Rockcliffe Park 16.77 5
29 Murray, Joshua York St. 16.79 6
30 McNeely, Shane Osgood Publi 16.81 8
31 Clarke, Nathan Cambridge St 17.01 8
32 de la Plante, Michael R.E. Wilson 17.02 5
33 Peterson, Ethan Osgood Publi 17.03 3
34 Ali, Al-Rodhan Queen Mary 17.11 2
35 Younis, Adam Queen Mary 17.32 1
36 Sadiq, Bashir Queen Elizab 17.39 1
37 Bigras, Jacob Roberta Bond 17.44 4
38 Hibbert, Tavon Pleasant Par 17.46 2
39 Kim, Danny Arch Street 17.51 2
40 Polwatta, Raj Viscount Ale 17.53 7
41 McKellar, Jessie Metcalfe P.S 17.61 2
42 Vezina, Ricky Blossom Park 17.61 6
43 Rogers, Calum Devonshire P 17.67 8
44 Alnajar, Mohamed Charles H. H 17.75 6
45 Kossatz, Liam Dunlop P.S. 17.88 5
46 Ndutiye, Maxime Viscount Ale 17.89 6
47 Zhao, Peter Hawthorne P. 17.96 1
48 Alexiou, George Roberta Bond 18.14 1
49 Zaman, Anas York St. 18.31 4
50 Fruck, Jaden Dunlop P.S. 18.39 8
51 Manor Park-5, Jacob Manor Park 18.40 4
52 Lubitz, Gerald Charles H. H 18.51 1
53 Mason, Carey Churchill Al 18.77 8
54 Cotton, Magnus Alta Vista P 19.01 2
55 Nguyen, Kevin Cambridge St 19.75 7

Event 21 Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Womiloju, Muyiwa Sawmill Cree 15.19 10
2 Bennett-White, Hugh Elgin ST 15.26 8
3 dube, samson Hopewell 15.46 6
4 Flanders, Avery Steve MACLEA 15.53 5
5 Fischer, Kyle Castor Valle 15.59 4
6 Genise, Jackson Robert Batem 15.74 3
7 Joseph, Toussaint Sawmill Cree 15.78 2
8 Goldney, William First Avenue 16.09 1

Event 22 Girls 200 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Remy, Wade Hopewell 31.14q 1
2 Yorke, Alexis R.E. Wilson 32.03q 5
3 Campbell, Gillian Steve MACLEA 33.15q 4
4 Masama, Oleka Fielding Dr. 33.18q 5
5 Kamah, Maya Sawmill Cree 33.50q 7
6 Currier, Taylor Alta Vista P 33.81q 2
7 Hassan, Nerjis Fielding Dr. 34.02q 7
8 Manor Park-5, Laura Manor Park 34.06q 2
9 Perkins, Zoe Queen Elizab 34.14 3
10 Crawford, Elise Mutchmor 34.48 1
11 Lee, Dana Osgood Publi 34.65 7
12 Abdullah, Lulu Sawmill Cree 34.66 5
13 Nicholls, Samantha Vincent Mass 34.72 2
14 Muhedin, Naomi Charles H. H 34.96 7
15 Faught, Emma First Avenue 34.99 7
16 Ibrahim, Rebecca Charles H. H 35.10 4
17 Parvan, Andrea Steve MACLEA 35.12 7
18 Hunter, Isabelle Hopewell 35.18 5
19 Walker, Taylor Mutchmor 35.37 6
20 Walsh, Vivian Pleasant Par 35.39 4
21 Coulter, Tanya Devonshire P 35.42 8
22 Birchall, Isabelle First Avenue 35.68 3
23 Cross, Gillian Alta Vista P 35.80 2
24 Prior, Katherine Pleasant Par 36.09 1
25 Rath, Emma Rockcliffe Park 36.20 3
26 Reid, Alexa Castor Valle 36.22 8
27 Roberge, Olivia Churchill Al 36.26 2
28 Beddoe, Rosalind Rockcliffe Park 36.73 1
29 Duncan, Willow Osgood Publi 37.29 1
30 Derouin, Emily Robert Batem 37.46 3
31 Zhang, Annie Arch Street 37.57 3
32 Sally, Nhanala Queen Mary 37.63 2
33 Street, Josee York St. 37.69 1
34 Leslie, Anne Metcalfe P.S 37.97 1
35 Thomas, Nikki Dunlop P.S. 38.11 8
36 Johns, Maya Elgin ST 38.12 6
37 Khan, Tahia Hawthorne P. 38.16 3
38 Atillah, Amina Devonshire P 38.20 4
39 Jaham, Rishta Vincent Mass 38.26 8
40 Deb, Barsha Elgin ST 38.65 4
41 Jamshaid, Amina Robert Batem 38.98 4
42 Chowdhury, Fahmida York St. 39.04 2
43 Goodman, Hayley Churchill Al 39.08 4
44 Harman, Jenna Roberta Bond 39.18 5
45 Noseworthy, Kayla Castor Valle 39.54 8
46 Shahimi, Ayesha Cambridge St 40.16 6
47 Srivastava, Pryia Blossom Park 40.46 5
48 Syeda, Hadiqa Hawthorne P. 41.20 6
49 Dirie, Hafsa Roberta Bond 41.80 5
50 Ali, Shahad Blossom Park 41.93 8
51 Reath, Nyakhan Arch Street 42.57 7
52 Najmeh, Taheri Queen Mary 42.72 1
53 Gill, Kassandra Featherston 43.03 6
54 Krupenko, Elina R.E. Wilson 43.90 6
55 Shah, Sophie Featherston 44.06 7
56 Nguyen, Jeanh Cambridge St 45.04 8

Event 22 Girls 200 Meter Dash Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Remy, Wade Hopewell 31.83 10
2 Yorke, Alexis R.E. Wilson 33.11 8
3 Kamah, Maya Sawmill Cree 33.51 6
4 Campbell, Gillian Steve MACLEA 33.53 5
5 Manor Park-5, Laura Manor Park 33.80 4
6 Masama, Oleka Fielding Dr. 34.11 3
7 Currier, Taylor Alta Vista P 34.56 2
8 Hassan, Nerjis Fielding Dr. 34.57 1

Event 23 Boys 200 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bechthold, Hadyn Castor Valle 31.51q 5
2 risk, ben Hopewell 31.59q 4
3 Leblanc, Joel Vincent Mass 32.04q 2
4 Rawlings, Zach Osgood Publi 32.34q 4
5 Garcia, Nathaniel Fielding Dr. 33.08q 2
6 Gledhill, Matt Castor Valle 33.10q 5
7 Valdes, Daniel Hawthorne P. 33.11q 3
8 Watt, Justin Steve MACLEA 33.27q 2
9 Marleau, Sylvain Sawmill Cree 33.42 6
10 Abdulamir, Ahmed Charles H. H 33.45 6
11 Mcload, Nyle First Avenue 33.48 6
12 Yusuf, Shirwa Sawmill Cree 33.52 1
13 Uhthoff, Marcus Pleasant Par 33.65 1
14 Zalzale, Mohamed Robert Batem 33.69 4
15 dugan, hamish Hopewell 33.72 3
16 Avoce, Francis Vincent Mass 33.88 2
17 Tuli, Nicolas Rockcliffe Park 34.01 3
18 Watterud, Karsten Steve MACLEA 34.13 3
19 Moke, Austin Queen Elizab 34.29 6
20 Pickard, Jackson First Avenue 34.45 7
21 Manor Park-5, Matthew Manor Park 34.50 5
22 Davidson, Elijah Fielding Dr. 34.76 7
23 Sadiq, Bashir Queen Elizab 34.83 7
24 Tersteeg, Carter R.E. Wilson 35.02 5
25 Awuku-Asabre, Kelvin Roberta Bond 35.05 1
26 Fusco, Joe Featherston 35.56 2
27 Diamond-Bousted, Loucas Mutchmor 35.58 5
28 Clarke, Nathan Cambridge St 35.91 4
29 Polwatta, Raj Viscount Ale 36.19 4
30 Al Sendi, Amir Hawthorne P. 36.55 3
31 Jakubek, Cameroun Alta Vista P 36.76 7
32 Ballentyne, Kito Roberta Bond 37.07 3
33 Mitchell, Robbie Mutchmor 37.15 7
34 Yateman, Jeffrey Rockcliffe Park 37.19 6
35 Johnston, Curtis Churchill Al 37.64 7
36 Peterson, Ethan Osgood Publi 38.00 6
37 Tesfay, Jacob Viscount Ale 38.75 3
38 Ali, Al-Rodhan Queen Mary 38.93 1
39 Manror Park-5, Taryn Manor Park 39.11 5
40 Sadiki, Youssef Pleasant Par 39.14 3
41 Nichols, James Cambridge St 39.35 2
42 Abagobez, Michael York St. 39.36 6
43 Rombough, Sebastien Metcalfe P.S 39.47 4
44 Ishraki, Tarek Alta Vista P 39.97 5
45 Hawtin, Cameron Arch Street 40.21 7
46 Woodrow, Max Blossom Park 40.35 1
47 Fruck, Jaden Dunlop P.S. 40.37 5
48 Scrivner, Spencer Metcalfe P.S 40.64 4
49 Jutai, Adam Elgin ST 41.22 4
50 Dupuis, Dylan Devonshire P 41.34 1
51 Lo, Edwin Blossom Park 41.55 1
52 Taonax, Nevar Arch Street 41.85 1
53 Casseus, Brad York St. 44.51 7

Event 23 Boys 200 Meter Dash Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Bechthold, Hadyn Castor Valle 31.45 10
2 risk, ben Hopewell 31.76 8
3 Leblanc, Joel Vincent Mass 31.78 6
4 Rawlings, Zach Osgood Publi 32.62 5
5 Valdes, Daniel Hawthorne P. 32.93 4
6 Gledhill, Matt Castor Valle 33.07 3
7 Garcia, Nathaniel Fielding Dr. 33.46 2
8 Watt, Justin Steve MACLEA 33.69 1

Event 24 Girls 800 Meter Run Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smith, Hanna Mutchmor 2:56.89 10
2 Frost, Megan First Avenue 2:58.76 8
3 Cheney, Anderson Manor Park 3:01.48 6
4 watt, hayley Hopewell 3:01.86 5
5 Kreuzberg, Elina Churchill Al 3:03.77 4
6 Roberge, Olivia Churchill Al 3:04.33 3
7 Tsiolas, Niki Steve MACLEA 3:06.53 2
8 greene, katherine Hopewell 3:07.11 1
9 Ojullu, Ajulu York St. 3:09.14
10 Cruikshank, Kelsey Sawmill Cree 3:09.19
11 Seaborn, Jennie Castor Valle 3:09.29
12 Bruce-Fuoco, Allie Metcalfe P.S 3:09.71
13 Kilgour, Claire Alta Vista P 3:11.13
14 Fripp, Nora First Avenue 3:12.00
15 Hurrelmann, Lotte Mutchmor 3:12.44
16 Wang, Rebecca Sawmill Cree 3:14.06
— Yeadon, Kate Alta Vista P NT
— Atef, Muna Cambridge St NT
— Kang, Sunny Cambridge St NT
— Krupenko, Elina R.E. Wilson NT
— Okorosobo, Shalom Arch Street NT
— Kim, Elly Arch Street NT
— Crossfield, Vanessa Queen Elizab NT
— Abdel Rahman, Hagar Elgin ST NT
— Moussa, Maymuna Queen Elizab NT
— Seeley, Sondra Osgood Publi NT
— Duncan, Willow Osgood Publi NT
— Whittall, Jasmine Dunlop P.S. NT
— Laidlaw, Marilyn Featherston NT
— Richardson, Marcia Dunlop P.S. NT
— Lean, Asia Elgin ST NT
— De Silva, Shihara Featherston NT
— McLean, Montana Metcalfe P.S NT
— Aziz, Zainab Pleasant Par NT
— Manor Park-5, Gillian Manor Park NT
— Jamshaid, Amina Robert Batem NT
— Wallingford, Emma Pleasant Par NT
— Stinson, Maya Devonshire P NT
— Toplis, Ruth Devonshire P NT
— Martin, Jessica Castor Valle NT
— Ftsum, Rahwa Charles H. H NT
— O’Neil-Dee, Maggie Fielding Dr. NT
— Nguyen, Monica Vincent Mass NT
— Warren, Elisa Steve MACLEA NT
— Carlson, Kenya Vincent Mass NT
— Pearce, Amber-Lynn R.E. Wilson NT
— Street, Josee York St. NT
— Kuraishi, Annusha Roberta Bond NT
— Errami, Yasmine Robert Batem NT
— Nabankwu, Cassandra Rockcliffe Park NT
— Dirie, Hafsa Roberta Bond NT

Event 25 Boys 800 Meter Run Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sow, Ali Vincent Mass 2:41.10 10
2 Bechthold, Hadyn Castor Valle 2:41.51 8
3 Burke, Tomas Churchill Al 2:49.28 6
4 Sharkey, Blair Steve MACLEA 2:51.05 5
5 Zhang, Kevin Mutchmor 2:51.59 4
6 mccarthy, rowan Hopewell 2:51.94 3
7 Brule, Bradley Pleasant Par 2:52.37 2
8 Watt, Justin Steve MACLEA 2:53.27 1
9 hirsh, max Hopewell 2:53.34
10 Rawlings, Zach Osgood Publi 2:56.19
11 Bohne, Nick Roberta Bond 2:56.58
12 Manor Park-5, Cameron Manor Park 2:58.52
13 Yusuf, Shirwa Sawmill Cree 2:59.97
14 Mortimore, Bennett Fielding Dr. 3:04.10
15 Logan, Gabriel First Avenue 3:04.66
16 Marleau, Sylvain Sawmill Cree 3:05.02
— Ransom, Noah Featherston NT
— Saint, Jay Elgin ST NT
— Okguchung, Yousry Featherston NT
— Goldney, William First Avenue NT
— Pegerkov, Alex Elgin ST NT
— Richards-Toste, Devin Cambridge St NT
— Abdirahman, Rashid Cambridge St NT
— Chandrakumar, Janakan Dunlop P.S. NT
— Hakim, Abdel-Alla Dunlop P.S. NT
— Nevins, Michael Churchill Al NT
— Deb, Sunny Queen Elizab NT
— Munevar-Pelton, Bryson Castor Valle NT
— Sutherland, John Osgood Publi NT
— Allen, Roan Hawthorne P. NT
— Alnajar, Mohamed Charles H. H NT
— Sadiq, Bashir Queen Elizab NT
— Okot, David Hawthorne P. NT
— Finless, Connor Rockcliffe Park NT
— Paul, Tristan Rockcliffe Park NT
— Awija, Seif Roberta Bond NT
— Holmes, Sheldon Metcalfe P.S NT
— Qin, Alan Mutchmor NT
— Labrie, Adam Robert Batem NT
— Lacasse, Patrick Pleasant Par NT
— Zhang, David Mutchmor NT
— Keyes, Matt Robert Batem NT
— Beattie, Steven R.E. Wilson NT
— Tersteeg, Carter R.E. Wilson NT
— Cotton, Magnus Alta Vista P NT
— Lane, Garrison Alta Vista P NT
— Ault, Shane Vincent Mass NT
— Rombough, Sebastien Metcalfe P.S NT
— Diepietrantonio, Brandon Charles H. H NT
— Jama, Ahmad Fielding Dr. NT

Event 26 Girls 1500 Meter Run Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Walker, Taylor Mutchmor 5:52.86 10
2 Olgilvie, Taylor Steve MACLEA 6:03.72 8
3 watt, hayley Hopewell 6:04.98 6
4 Brayley, Peyton Elgin ST 6:06.18 5
5 Cawthorne, Julia Devonshire P 6:08.56 4
6 Frost, Megan First Avenue 6:09.56 3
7 Bruce-Fuoco, Allie Metcalfe P.S 6:10.62 2
8 Magee, Ailis Churchill Al 6:11.94 1
9 Seaborn, Jennie Castor Valle 6:15.93
10 pouw, ali Hopewell 6:17.12
11 Cross, Gillian Alta Vista P 6:21.17
12 Kilgour, Claire Alta Vista P 6:26.07
13 Silva, Ana Mutchmor 6:32.74
14 Wang, Rebecca Sawmill Cree 6:38.28
15 Jennings, Brooke First Avenue 6:41.04
— Olchere, Rachel Steve MACLEA NT
— Coughlan, Miranda Vincent Mass NT
— Nicholls, Samantha Vincent Mass NT
— Carr, Alexis Sawmill Cree NT
— Badreldin, Khatra Featherston NT
— Laidlaw, Marilyn Featherston NT
— Deb, Barsha Elgin ST NT
— Reath, Nyakhan Arch Street NT
— Brady, Bryce Arch Street NT
— Shooman, Nawal Fielding Dr. NT
— Arden, Georgia Fielding Dr. NT
— Manor Park-5, Erada Manor Park NT
— Manor Park-5, Gillian Manor Park NT
— Jean, Tanesha Blossom Park NT
— Hafez, Sarah Blossom Park NT
— MacDonald, Molly Churchill Al NT
— Lad, Riddhi Castor Valle NT
— Zare, Negar Roberta Bond NT
— Derouin, Emily Robert Batem NT
— Vermaeten, Hannah Rockcliffe Park NT
— Bonev, Elaine Roberta Bond NT
— Elmi, Abraar Pleasant Par NT
— Leslie, Anne Metcalfe P.S NT
— Hussein, Ruquiyah Robert Batem NT
— Drummond, Rachel Pleasant Par NT

Event 28 Boys 1500 Meter Run Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bohne, Nick Roberta Bond 5:42.58 10
2 Dillabough, Darion Sawmill Cree 5:43.63 8
3 Hicks, Simon Rockcliffe Park 5:50.35 6
4 Ault, Shane Vincent Mass 5:51.49 5
5 Finless, Connor Rockcliffe Park 5:54.52 4
6 Mortimore, Bennett Fielding Dr. 5:56.59 3
7 babulic, jack Hopewell 5:59.66 2
8 dube, samson Hopewell 6:01.17 1
9 Mcload, Nyle First Avenue 6:02.30
10 Logan, Gabriel First Avenue 6:05.15
11 Lane, Garrison Alta Vista P 6:07.50
12 Boetcher, Matthew Steve MACLEA 6:10.93
13 Hone, Kyle Metcalfe P.S 6:16.41
14 Okguchung, Yousry Featherston 6:18.69
15 Hamidi, Shaiq Vincent Mass 6:20.68
— Saint, Jay Elgin ST NT
— Pegerkov, Alex Elgin ST NT
— Allen, Roan Hawthorne P. NT
— Al Sendi, Amir Hawthorne P. NT
— Ransom, Noah Featherston NT
— Rath, Conner Steve MACLEA NT
— Umer, Amin Alta Vista P NT
— Hussein, Ahmed Charles H. H NT
— Chandler, Ian Churchill Al NT
— Puttick, Chris Fielding Dr. NT
— Abdulamir, Ahmed Charles H. H NT
— Munevar-Pelton, Bryson Castor Valle NT
— Lo, Edwin Blossom Park NT
— Klager, Caleb Castor Valle NT
— Morley, Michael Pleasant Par NT
— Veregin, Liam Pleasant Par NT
— Lu, Sampson Roberta Bond NT
— Zhang, Kevin Mutchmor NT
— Goudreau, Jarod Metcalfe P.S NT
— Yu, Arlen Mutchmor NT

Event 29 Mixed 4×100 Meter Relay Tyke
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hopewell ‘A’ 1:02.24 2 10
2 Sawmill Creek E.S. ‘A’ 1:02.65 4 8
3 Steve MACLEAN P.S. ‘A’ 1:02.71 4 6
4 Vincent Massey Public School ‘A’ 1:03.94 2 5
5 Mutchmor ‘A’ 1:04.97 1 4
6 Osgood Public School ‘A’ 1:05.52 2 3
7 Elgin ST ‘A’ 1:05.87 2 2
8 Fielding Dr. ‘A’ 1:06.29 1 1
9 First Avenue ‘A’ 1:06.35 3
10 Robert Bateman ‘A’ 1:06.56 2
11 Rockcliffe Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:06.94 2
12 Charles H. Hulse ‘A’ 1:07.09 3
13 Castor Valley E.S. ‘A’ 1:07.68 4
14 Pleasant Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:07.68 2
15 Queen Elizabeth ‘A’ 1:07.72 3
16 Devonshire Public School ‘A’ 1:07.82 3
17 Cambridge St. Community P.S. ‘A’ 1:07.91 4
18 Alta Vista P.S. ‘A’ 1:08.95 3
19 R.E. Wilson ‘A’ 1:09.27 3
20 Queen Mary ‘A’ 1:09.65 4
21 Metcalfe P.S. ‘A’ 1:10.00 2
22 York St. ‘A’ 1:10.13 4
23 Viscount Alexander ‘A’ 1:10.19 1
24 Featherston ‘A’ 1:11.01 1
25 Dunlop P.S. ‘A’ 1:11.38 1
26 Churchill Alt ‘A’ 1:12.79 1
27 Roberta Bondar ‘A’ 1:12.90 1
28 Arch Street P.S. ‘A’ 1:13.74 1

Event 32 Girls Long Jump Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Perkins, Zoe Queen Elizab 3.41m 9
1 Carter, Syd First Avenue 3.41m 9
3 mcalpin, arden Hopewell 3.39m 6
4 Currier, Taylor Alta Vista P 3.38m 5
5 Ghersin, Margo First Avenue 3.31m 4
6 Silva, Ana Mutchmor 3.24m 3
7 Lee, Dana Osgood Publi 3.16m 2
8 Mckenzie, Brianna Pleasant Par 3.13m 1
9 Quigg, Alana Devonshire P 3.09m
10 Berisha, Flaka Sawmill Cree 3.08m
11 Stewart, MacKenzie Vincent Mass 3.05m
12 Jadayel, Rawan Arch Street 3.03m
12 Masama, Oleka Fielding Dr. 3.03m
14 Zaid, Sara Fielding Dr. 3.01m
15 Geoffrion, Erika Castor Valle 2.98m
16 Pabbathy, Pria Elgin ST 2.97m
17 Ojullu, Ajulu York St. 2.96m
18 Marr, Sarah Dunlop P.S. 2.95m
19 El-Bouchi, Melissa Robert Batem 2.94m
20 Smith, Hanna Mutchmor 2.90m
21 Yeadon, Kate Alta Vista P 2.85m
22 Olgilvie, Taylor Steve MACLEA 2.83m
23 Zhang, Annie Arch Street 2.81m
23 Sletback, Cornelia Roberta Bond 2.81m
25 Snook, Victoria Roberta Bond 2.79m
25 Dasilva, Kelsey Metcalfe P.S 2.79m
27 Manor Park-5, Raina Manor Park 2.78m
27 Brown, Petra Devonshire P 2.78m
29 Puddicombe, Tess Rockcliffe Park 2.75m
30 Beddoe, Caroline Rockcliffe Park 2.73m
31 Tulul, Marwa Sawmill Cree 2.69m
32 Nguyen, Ha Cambridge St 2.67m
33 Carlson, Kenya Vincent Mass 2.65m
34 Haji Mursidi, Aqilah Viscount Ale 2.61m
35 Roddick, Tara Castor Valle 2.60m
36 Parvan, Andrea Steve MACLEA 2.56m
37 martin, sidney Hopewell 2.54m
38 Araya, Meron Cambridge St 2.50m
39 Seeley, Sondra Osgood Publi 2.48m
40 Joseph-Lavoie, Latavia Viscount Ale 2.40m
41 Richardson, Marcia Dunlop P.S. 2.37m
42 Errami, Yasmine Robert Batem 2.36m
43 Campbell, Chloe Featherston 2.33m
44 Eyamie, Jennessa Queen Elizab 2.25m
45 Elmi, Abraar Pleasant Par 2.20m
45 Amedi, Fazila Blossom Park 2.20m
47 Edmond, Chauzarre Charles H. H 2.18m
48 Cunningham, Shania Charles H. H 2.17m
49 Manor Park-5, Annalee Manor Park 2.16m
50 Gill, Kassandra Featherston 2.10m
51 Abdhurahman, Iman York St. 2.03m
52 Goodman, Hayley Churchill Al 1.98m
53 Chahrour, Zahraa Blossom Park 1.93m
54 Najmeh, Taheri Queen Mary 1.90m
55 Fowler, Emily Churchill Al 1.88m
56 Hemamouche, Chaymae Hawthorne P. 1.74m
57 Idil, Jama Queen Mary 1.40m

Event 33 Boys Long Jump Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fischer, Kyle Castor Valle 3.85m 10
2 Chai, Junho Fielding Dr. 3.83m 8
3 Genise, Jackson Robert Batem 3.78m 6
4 Ibrahim, Halliru Fielding Dr. 3.67m 5
5 Cui, Anthony Mutchmor 3.65m 4
6 Brandts, Olivier First Avenue 3.58m 3
7 Womiloju, Muyiwa Sawmill Cree 3.54m 1.50
7 Khan, Aziz Vincent Mass 3.54m 1.50
9 Hicks, Simon Rockcliffe Park 3.53m
10 risk, ben Hopewell 3.52m
11 Scrivens, Sam First Avenue 3.46m
11 Stewart, Kyle Sawmill Cree 3.46m
11 Beard, Evan Castor Valle 3.46m
14 Moore, Kenya Vincent Mass 3.45m
15 Qin, Alan Mutchmor 3.38m
16 Tuli, Nicolas Rockcliffe Park 3.36m
17 Lu, Sampson Roberta Bond 3.35m
18 de la Plante, Michael R.E. Wilson 3.32m
19 Ali, Khalid Devonshire P 3.27m
20 Boetcher, Matthew Steve MACLEA 3.25m
21 Perras, Michael Cambridge St 3.23m
22 James, William Pleasant Par 3.19m
23 Gesese, Tadesse Viscount Ale 3.17m
24 Moke, Austin Queen Elizab 3.15m
25 McNeely, Shane Osgood Publi 3.09m
26 Tarasuk, Emil Pleasant Par 3.07m
27 Kim, Danny Arch Street 3.06m
28 Beattie, Steven R.E. Wilson 3.05m
29 Holmes, Sheldon Metcalfe P.S 3.04m
30 Houssari, Omar Queen Elizab 2.97m
31 Alleyne, Ajani Roberta Bond 2.95m
32 Rogers, Calum Devonshire P 2.94m
33 Morin, Dylan Osgood Publi 2.93m
34 Burke, Tomas Churchill Al 2.92m
34 Manor Park-5, Cameron Manor Park 2.92m
36 Chandler, Ian Churchill Al 2.78m
37 Umer, Amin Alta Vista P 2.74m
38 Polwatta, Raj Viscount Ale 2.70m
39 Subear, Madar Queen Mary 2.68m
39 Gebara, Jubran Charles H. H 2.68m
41 Taonax, Nevar Arch Street 2.66m
42 Carrero-Duque, David Featherston 2.63m
43 Zaman, Anas York St. 2.62m
44 Abagobez, Michael York St. 2.61m
45 smith, nick Hopewell 2.54m
46 Kossatz, Liam Dunlop P.S. 2.50m
47 Scrivner, Spencer Metcalfe P.S 2.43m
48 Adam, Hachem Queen Mary 2.40m
49 Brohman, Charlie Featherston 2.28m

Event 34 Girls Other Softball T. Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Juma, Riziki York St. 38.25m 10
2 Ellis, Olivia First Avenue 35.89m 8
3 Millbank, Micah Mutchmor 35.58m 6
4 Muhedin, Naomi Charles H. H 34.81m 5
5 Greavel, Meera First Avenue 33.24m 4
6 Tsiolas, Niki Steve MACLEA 32.83m 3
7 Anam, Maria Cambridge St 32.25m 2
8 Ruch, Kyla Hopewell 32.09m 1
9 Berisha, Flaka Sawmill Cree 30.92m
10 Weintrager, Zoe Elgin ST 30.78m
11 May, Temecka Arch Street 30.50m
12 Pouw, Alison Hopewell 30.22m
13 Shahimi, Ayesha Cambridge St 29.42m
14 Zare, Negar Roberta Bond 29.31m
15 Senkowski, Nadia Osgood Publi 29.26m
16 Robinson, Taylor Elgin ST 29.17m
17 Ng, Christina Robert Batem 28.66m
18 Manor Park-5, Erada Manor Park 28.29m
19 Kim, Elly Arch Street 28.07m
20 Coulter, Tanya Devonshire P 27.88m
21 Whittall, Jasmine Dunlop P.S. 27.80m
21 Thomas Bennett, Davica Rockcliffe Park 27.80m
23 Amedi, Fazila Blossom Park 27.48m
24 Stephens, Jayde Osgood Publi 27.31m
25 Ritchie, Erin Pleasant Par 27.27m
26 Nasrallah, Noor Charles H. H 27.08m
27 Turkie, Fatima Blossom Park 26.56m
28 Erikson, Hanna Rockcliffe Park 25.66m
29 Lacasse, Samantha Fielding Dr. 25.47m
30 Geoffrion, Erika Castor Valle 25.27m
31 Rwentambo, Bebe Viscount Ale 24.80m
32 Coughlan, Miranda Vincent Mass 24.42m
33 Jiao, Tina Mutchmor 24.34m
34 Boskovic, Jelena Steve MACLEA 24.08m
35 Reid, Alexa Castor Valle 23.80m
35 Abdhurahman, Iman York St. 23.80m
37 Muise, Jody Alta Vista P 23.77m
38 Alqarni, Afnan Roberta Bond 23.28m
39 Hanrahan, Katie Devonshire P 23.24m
40 Tulul, Marwa Sawmill Cree 23.22m
41 Kong, Vanessa Alta Vista P 23.04m
42 Magee, Ailis Churchill Al 22.23m
43 Hashemi, Yasmine Robert Batem 21.89m
44 Dovrokhotova, Julia Fielding Dr. 21.29m
45 Kaduku, Bora Vincent Mass 21.21m
46 Walton, Leah Pleasant Par 20.45m
47 Moussa, Maymuna Queen Elizab 18.33m
48 Dasilva, Kelsey Metcalfe P.S 17.94m
49 Said, Stephanie Featherston 17.16m
50 Dodi, Maryan Viscount Ale 16.82m
51 Carrero-Duque, Paula Featherston 15.57m
52 Manor Park-5, Zahra Manor Park 14.49m
53 Sampson, Valerie Dunlop P.S. 13.90m

Event 35 Boys Other Softball T. Tyke
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Perrier, Daniel Vincent Mass 43.56m 10
2 Avoce, Francis Vincent Mass 42.50m 8
3 Hache, Richard Sawmill Cree 41.50m 6
4 Beard, Evan Castor Valle 40.56m 5
5 Brule, Bradley Pleasant Par 40.48m 4
6 Trotman, Adrian Fielding Dr. 40.30m 3
7 Alexander, Caleb Mutchmor 40.20m 2
8 Dupuis, Dylan Devonshire P 40.10m 1
9 Routh, Jordan Mutchmor 39.96m
10 Pickard, Jackson First Avenue 39.10m
11 Hussein, Ahmed Charles H. H 38.10m
12 Ryan, Andrew Steve MACLEA 37.94m
13 Bender, Raphael First Avenue 37.47m
14 Kassis, Daoud Sawmill Cree 36.57m
15 Nevins, Michael Churchill Al 36.55m
16 Murray, Joshua York St. 36.46m
17 Ajao, James Featherston 36.07m
18 Adams, Alexandre Rockcliffe Park 35.87m
19 Bigras, Jacob Roberta Bond 35.10m
20 Giraldo-Frendo, Tony Dunlop P.S. 34.69m
21 Johnston, Curtis Churchill Al 34.50m
22 Ndutiye, Maxime Viscount Ale 34.15m
23 Hawtin, Cameron Arch Street 34.13m
24 Samardzic, Djordje Fielding Dr. 33.48m
25 Fulga, Sam Hawthorne P. 33.45m
26 Taylor, Jeremy Osgood Publi 32.97m
27 Irwin, Tristan Hopewell 32.86m
28 Saad, Mossa R.E. Wilson 32.69m
29 Rosario, Julio Queen Elizab 32.59m
30 Perras, Michael Cambridge St 32.20m
31 Morin, Dylan Osgood Publi 31.90m
32 Gil, Marcus Hopewell 31.57m
33 Casseus, Brad York St. 31.46m
34 Sadiki, Youssef Pleasant Par 31.44m
35 Hunte, Austin Rockcliffe Park 31.40m
36 Ibrahim, Kallid Arch Street 31.24m
37 Khoury, Jordan Featherston 31.00m
38 Jakubek, Cameroun Alta Vista P 30.80m
39 Muhamed, Saiban Queen Elizab 30.76m
40 Gonneau, Brayden Elgin ST 30.12m
41 Rath, Conner Steve MACLEA 29.64m
42 McKellar, Jessie Metcalfe P.S 29.12m
43 Archibald, Graham Castor Valle 29.10m
44 Ali, Mubarek Charles H. H 28.60m
45 Manor Park-5, Jacob Manor Park 28.50m
46 Mathew, Melbourne Queen Mary 28.11m
47 Smits, Jordan Blossom Park 27.49m
48 Alliman, Ashton Dunlop P.S. 27.34m
49 Adib, Bakth Queen Mary 26.93m
50 Evans, Reid Blossom Park 26.60m
51 Kawtharani, Ali Viscount Ale 25.84m
52 Jones, Dylan Manor Park 24.86m
53 Ishraki, Tarek Alta Vista P 24.85m
54 Awija, Seif Roberta Bond 24.13m
55 Hone, Kyle Metcalfe P.S 23.17m
56 Jutai, Adam Elgin ST 21.60m
57 Nichols, James Cambridge St 14.50m