2009 – OCDSB Northwest Regional T&F Meet



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 04/06/2009 03:36 PM
OCDSB Northwest Regional T&F Meet – 03/06/2008
Sponsored by the OTTL
Ottawa, ON
Results

Event 40 Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pierce, Taryn Stonecrest 14.79Q 3
2 DiMillo, Taylor Goulbourn 15.11Q 1
3 Onukagha, Sandra Roland Michener 15.13Q 2
4 Crosier, Lauren Katimavik 15.47Q 4
5 Sachs, Taylor Roch Carrier 14.88q 3
6 Binns, Tressa Goulbourn 15.15q 1
7 Gostlin, Jaedyn Bridlewood C.E.S 15.25q 3
8 Towsley, Olivia Jack Donohue 15.32q 1
9 weeks, lara Stephen Leacock 15.34 3
10 Deschenes, Maddy Stonecrest 15.37 2
11 Adelson, Natalie W. Erskine John. 15.41 1
12 Pollington, Emily W.O. Mitchell 15.46 2
13 lloyd, sophia Stephen Leacock 15.55 2
14 Dam-Le, Doan-Nghi W.O. Mitchell 15.57 4
15 Oleinikow, Ashley Glen Cairn 15.62 1
16 Tomaszewski, Lara A. Lorne Cassidy 15.62 3
17 Simpson, Hanna Jack Donohue 15.76 1
18 Kruse, Hailey Roch Carrier 15.91 4
19 Shecter, Karlie W. Erskine John. 16.01 3
20 Otoo, Michelle Bridlewood C.E.S 16.04 1
21 Hamra, Samantha Glen Cairn 16.21 1
22 Stonehouse, Caroline John Young 16.24 2
23 Todd, Hailey A. Lorne Cassidy 16.48 2
24 Smith, Kailey John Young 16.58 4
25 Singh, Madhu Roland Michener 16.97 4
26 MacGowan, Quinn Castlefrank 17.80 3
27 Bejaoui, Alya Churchill Al 18.36 4
28 Shaath, Fatena Castlefrank 19.14 2
29 Loper Gross, Sinead Churchill Al 21.12 3

Event 40 Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Sachs, Taylor Roch Carrier 14.85 10
2 Onukagha, Sandra Roland Michener 15.09 8
3 Pierce, Taryn Stonecrest 15.20 6
4 DiMillo, Taylor Goulbourn 15.24 5
5 Gostlin, Jaedyn Bridlewood C.E.S 15.26 4
6 Binns, Tressa Goulbourn 15.29 3
7 Towsley, Olivia Jack Donohue 15.40 2
8 Crosier, Lauren Katimavik 15.88 1

Event 41 Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 houle, daniel Stephen Leacock 14.40Q 2
2 Masciotra, Dylan W. Erskine John. 14.60Q 1
3 Deevy, Cody Goulbourn 14.69Q 4
4 Maclean, Ethan W.O. Mitchell 14.76Q 3
5 Ho, Kevin Jack Donohue 14.78q 4
6 Yao, Jerry Katimavik 14.88q 2
7 Abou-Hamde, Ahmad Glen Cairn 14.88q 1
8 dick, matthew Stephen Leacock 15.14q 3
9 Lee, Harrison John Young 15.22 3
10 Watt, Jamie W.O. Mitchell 15.27 2
11 Turner, Harlen Stonecrest 15.28 2
12 Kuang, Michael W. Erskine John. 15.35 2
13 Villeneuve, Matthew John Young 15.35 4
14 Baird, Grant Jack Donohue 15.38 1
15 Cordukes, Matt Goulbourn 15.43 4
16 Witt, Harrison Roch Carrier 15.44 1
17 Schmidt, Jared Stonecrest 15.49 3
18 Savary, Steven Castlefrank 15.80 3
19 Campbell, Taylor A. Lorne Cassidy 15.85 4
20 Pedersen, Connor Castlefrank 16.20 2
21 Smith, Miles Churchill Al 16.30 3
22 Mellalieu, Mitch Glen Cairn 16.32 2
23 Osborne, Collin Katimavik 16.37 1
24 Heffernan, Aiden A. Lorne Cassidy 16.54 3
25 Kirk, Parker Roland Michener 16.65 4
26 Pickell, Eli Roland Michener 17.58 3
27 Laviolette, Colin Roch Carrier 17.72 1
28 Gney, Tyra Bridlewood C.E.S 17.80 1
29 Johnston, Patrick Churchill Al 18.28 4
30 Dervisevic, Almin Bridlewood C.E.S 18.54 2

Event 41 Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Masciotra, Dylan W. Erskine John. 14.07 10
2 houle, daniel Stephen Leacock 14.28 8
3 Abou-Hamde, Ahmad Glen Cairn 14.48 6
4 Maclean, Ethan W.O. Mitchell 14.67 5
5 Ho, Kevin Jack Donohue 14.73 4
6 Deevy, Cody Goulbourn 14.75 3
7 Yao, Jerry Katimavik 14.95 2
8 dick, matthew Stephen Leacock 15.37 1

Event 42 Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mistry, Reena W.O. Mitchell 30.26Q 3
2 Carney, Natalie Katimavik 31.09Q 4
3 DiMillo, Taylor Goulbourn 31.81Q 1
4 Pierce, Taryn Stonecrest 31.96Q 2
5 Eastwood, Lindsay Roland Michener 31.79q 4
6 Janes, Kaitlin W.O. Mitchell 31.89q 4
7 Deschenes, Maddy Stonecrest 31.96q 3
8 Binns, Tressa Goulbourn 32.20q 4
9 Gostlin, Jaedyn Bridlewood C.E.S 32.49 1
10 Adelson, Natalie W. Erskine John. 32.85 3
11 McEwan, Olivia W. Erskine John. 33.24 1
12 Blaiklock, Katie A. Lorne Cassidy 33.32 3
13 Simpson, Jessica Jack Donohue 33.44 4
14 Dhanoa, Sandeep Castlefrank 33.56 2
15 best, alix Stephen Leacock 33.86 1
16 Demone, Renee Jack Donohue 34.10 4
17 Wang, Lulu Roch Carrier 34.21 3
18 Crew, Paige John Young 34.24 1
19 Lalonde, Ashley John Young 34.72 2
20 Feeley, Kara Katimavik 34.80 3
21 Todd, Hailey A. Lorne Cassidy 34.87 2
22 MacKenzie, Jamie Roch Carrier 34.89 4
23 fox, emma Stephen Leacock 34.99 2
24 Milne, Aureanna Glen Cairn 35.22 1
25 Ling, Eugenia Roland Michener 36.77 3
26 Goulet, Marina Glen Cairn 37.16 1
27 Monet, Augusta Churchill Al 39.09 1
28 McGillis, Bronte Churchill Al 45.27 2

Event 42 Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Mistry, Reena W.O. Mitchell 30.79 10
2 Carney, Natalie Katimavik 31.58 8
3 Pierce, Taryn Stonecrest 31.85 6
4 Deschenes, Maddy Stonecrest 32.13 5
5 DiMillo, Taylor Goulbourn 32.15 4
6 Binns, Tressa Goulbourn 32.17 3
7 Janes, Kaitlin W.O. Mitchell 32.37 2
8 Eastwood, Lindsay Roland Michener 33.23 1

Event 43 Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wickham, Charles W.O. Mitchell 30.71Q 3
2 Gordon, Quinn Jack Donohue 31.29Q 4
3 Gittens, Kurleigh Castlefrank 31.42Q 1
4 Wang, Kevin W.O. Mitchell 31.71Q 2
5 Daly, Brendan Castlefrank 31.71q 1
6 Cunningham, Jack Stonecrest 32.23q 2
7 ives, andrew Stephen Leacock 32.58q 1
8 Campbell, Taylor A. Lorne Cassidy 32.71q 3
9 Waines, Andrew Jack Donohue 32.77 4
10 Kavaslar, Cesur Katimavik 32.88 1
11 Evans, Josh W. Erskine John. 32.99 1
12 Lim, Corey W. Erskine John. 33.12 4
13 Garland, Jake Goulbourn 33.36 4
14 Miller, Daniel Roch Carrier 33.37 3
15 Jeddore, Patrick Roland Michener 33.52 3
16 Flanders, Jadyn Goulbourn 33.53 1
17 Heffernan, Aiden A. Lorne Cassidy 33.54 4
18 Paris Ferrer, Jordi Bridlewood C.E.S 33.97 2
19 wildgen, sawyer Stephen Leacock 34.76 4
20 Kondric, Liam Stonecrest 35.00 2
21 Weng, Jameson Katimavik 35.13 4
22 Dolan, Nathan Glen Cairn 35.13 1
23 MacLeod, Conor Churchill Al 35.20 2
24 Giffen, Andrew John Young 35.66 3
25 Rosales, David Bridlewood C.E.S 36.18 4
26 Ling, Eugene Roland Michener 37.38 2
27 Allingham, Jack Glen Cairn 37.92 3
28 Koop, Matthew Roch Carrier 38.49 2
29 Colquhoun, Ronan John Young 40.43 3

Event 43 Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Gordon, Quinn Jack Donohue 30.45 10
2 Wickham, Charles W.O. Mitchell 30.95 8
3 Wang, Kevin W.O. Mitchell 31.11 6
4 Daly, Brendan Castlefrank 31.21 5
5 ives, andrew Stephen Leacock 31.90 4
6 Gittens, Kurleigh Castlefrank 32.39 3
7 Cunningham, Jack Stonecrest 32.45 2
8 Campbell, Taylor A. Lorne Cassidy 32.50 1

Event 44 Girls 800 Meter Run Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gilboe, Sara W. Erskine John. 2:51.26 10
2 O’Connell, Natasha Jack Donohue 2:52.33 8
3 McKechnie, Hailey Jack Donohue 2:55.28 6
4 Gibson, Kate Stonecrest 2:55.30 5
5 lloyd, sophia Stephen Leacock 2:57.40 4
6 Blaiklock, Katie A. Lorne Cassidy 2:58.01 3
7 Lung, Monica Roch Carrier 3:01.62 2
8 Kahiel, Zaina Goulbourn 3:06.03 1
9 Hagan, Leoni Stonecrest 3:06.89
10 Nystedt, Adrianna A. Lorne Cassidy 3:07.45
11 Burgess, Vanessa Goulbourn 3:07.84
12 Hyland, Jordyn Roch Carrier 3:14.33
13 Feeley, Lauren John Young 3:16.22
14 Titkova, Natasha Roland Michener 3:16.95
15 van Sertima, Ela Churchill Al 3:17.29
16 Mihan, Ariana John Young 3:19.69
17 VanRyn, Jane Katimavik 3:20.38
18 Smith, Rachel W.O. Mitchell 3:22.81
19 Le-Phuong, Thao Tran W.O. Mitchell 3:27.66
20 Roberts, Sara W. Erskine John. 3:33.42
21 Westland, Oliviva Glen Cairn 3:44.73
22 Coffin, Taylin Roland Michener 3:51.06
23 Bizoglou, Chrysanthi Bridlewood C.E.S 5:13.65
24 Doukseih, Amina Bridlewood C.E.S 5:14.05
— lee, hanna Stephen Leacock DQ

Event 45 Boys 800 Meter Run Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gordon, Quinn Jack Donohue 2:37.12 10
2 Watt, Jamie W.O. Mitchell 2:41.87 8
3 Lowery, Sam Goulbourn 2:41.94 6
4 Ashfield, Brent Jack Donohue 2:43.00 5
5 Hendrycks, Jordan W.O. Mitchell 2:46.87 4
6 MacGowan, Ethan Castlefrank 2:47.98 3
7 Alkhani, Mohamad W. Erskine John. 2:48.83 2
8 Hollar, Isaiah A. Lorne Cassidy 2:51.61 1
9 Kennedy, Cody Stonecrest 2:51.82
10 Carriere, Mitchell Goulbourn 2:54.16
11 Mahoney, Quinn W. Erskine John. 2:56.13
12 dick, matthew Stephen Leacock 2:57.37
13 Foster, Jake A. Lorne Cassidy 2:58.31
14 Bulmer, Kevin Katimavik 2:58.79
15 Carron, Josh Roch Carrier 3:02.84
16 Mylari, Kris Roch Carrier 3:03.26
17 Hickey, Josh John Young 3:05.23
18 Jeddore, Patrick Roland Michener 3:05.89
19 Schmidt, Jared Stonecrest 3:06.36
20 Tremblay, Austin John Young 3:10.27
21 Hartholt, Ben Roland Michener 3:12.07
22 Roberts, Devin Glen Cairn 3:13.65
23 Galbraith, Nolan Churchill Al 3:15.80
24 Dolan, Nathan Glen Cairn 3:19.04
25 kuciak, matthew Stephen Leacock 3:22.91
26 Stanke, Faber Churchill Al 3:33.21

Event 46 Girls 1500 Meter Run Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 O’Connell, Natasha Jack Donohue 5:35.03 10
2 Paterson, Bronwyn Roch Carrier 5:36.58 8
3 VanWyk, Erica Katimavik 5:41.24 6
4 Gilboe, Sara W. Erskine John. 5:42.61 5
5 Hagan, Leoni Stonecrest 5:45.03 4
6 Gibson, Kate Stonecrest 5:50.30 3
7 McKechnie, Hailey Jack Donohue 5:53.38 2
8 Nystedt, Adrianna A. Lorne Cassidy 6:04.88 1
9 Crew, Paige John Young 6:14.78
10 Kahiel, Zaina Goulbourn 6:17.38
11 Burgess, Vanessa Goulbourn 6:18.81
12 Lalonde, Sarina John Young 6:21.74
13 Mistry, Reena W.O. Mitchell 6:23.65
14 Vincent, Ellory Roch Carrier 6:27.28
15 Titkova, Natasha Roland Michener 6:29.57
16 Dam-Le, Doan-Nghi W.O. Mitchell 6:29.89
17 miller, maddie Stephen Leacock 6:29.95
18 Reyes, Isabel Katimavik 6:33.90
19 torrance, tamara Stephen Leacock 6:33.96
20 Chick, Alexa W. Erskine John. 6:39.32
21 Kotuba, Taylor A. Lorne Cassidy 6:52.64
22 Abbas, Taylor Glen Cairn 6:52.76
23 Lanceman, Natasha Bridlewood C.E.S 7:02.21
— Abbas, Briana Bridlewood C.E.S DNF

Event 47 Boys 1500 Meter Run Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lowery, Sam Goulbourn 5:21.51 10
2 johnston, ian Stephen Leacock 5:32.23 8
3 Kennedy, Cody Stonecrest 5:33.28 6
4 MacGowan, Ethan Castlefrank 5:37.88 5
5 Wickham, Charles W.O. Mitchell 5:39.44 4
6 Schuster, Stefane A. Lorne Cassidy 5:40.11 3
7 Hollar, Isaiah A. Lorne Cassidy 5:40.28 2
8 Wasylasko, Greg W.O. Mitchell 5:41.15 1
9 Gray, Robert W. Erskine John. 5:41.36
10 Waines, Andrew Jack Donohue 5:56.34
11 Bulmer, Kevin Katimavik 5:58.48
12 Wilson, Aidan Katimavik 5:59.31
13 Villeneuve, Matthew John Young 6:05.34
14 Grinchpon, Alex Glen Cairn 6:05.57
15 Tremblay, Austin John Young 6:12.73
16 Kelly, Ethan Goulbourn 6:15.91
17 Ling, Eugene Roland Michener 6:17.89
18 Chamberlain, Glen W. Erskine John. 6:21.67
19 Yoon, Sunkyo Jack Donohue 6:25.25
20 Page, Jesse Stonecrest 6:30.49
21 Yusuf, Abdifatah Roland Michener 6:37.61
22 Saner, Oliver Churchill Al 6:43.92
23 Cheresna, Simon Roch Carrier 6:54.31
24 Rosales, David Bridlewood C.E.S 7:06.04
25 Allingham, Jack Glen Cairn 7:21.71
26 Crowe, Nicholas Roch Carrier 7:22.18

Event 48 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Atom
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Roch Carrier ‘A’ 59.00 2 10
2 W.O. Mitchell E.S. ‘A’ 1:00.47 1 8
3 Goulbourn Middle School ‘A’ 1:01.97 2 6
4 W. Erskine Johnston ‘A’ 1:02.92 2 5
5 Stonecrest ‘A’ 1:03.04 1 4
6 Stephen Leacock ‘A’ 1:03.18 2 3
7 Jack Donohue P.S. ‘A’ 1:03.24 1 2
8 Katimavik E.S. ‘A’ 1:04.57 1 1
9 A. Lorne Cassidy Elementary ‘A’ 1:04.81 2
10 Castlefrank E ‘A’ 1:04.89 1
11 Roland Michener P.S. ‘A’ 1:05.42 2
12 Bridlewood C.E.S. ‘A’ 1:06.06 1
13 John Young E.S. ‘A’ 1:06.45 2
14 Glen Cairn ‘A’ 1:07.34 1
15 Churchill Alternative P.S. ‘A’ 1:32.56 1

Event 49 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Atom
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 W. Erskine Johnston ‘A’ 59.47 2 10
2 Castlefrank E ‘A’ 1:00.23 1 8
3 W.O. Mitchell E.S. ‘A’ 1:00.44 1 6
4 Jack Donohue P.S. ‘A’ 1:01.00 1 5
5 Goulbourn Middle School ‘A’ 1:01.49 2 4
6 Stonecrest ‘A’ 1:02.05 2 3
7 Stephen Leacock ‘A’ 1:02.55 2 2
8 Glen Cairn ‘A’ 1:03.21 2 1
9 Roch Carrier ‘A’ 1:03.64 1
10 John Young E.S. ‘A’ 1:04.42 2
11 Katimavik E.S. ‘A’ 1:05.42 1
12 A. Lorne Cassidy Elementary ‘A’ 1:05.55 1
13 Roland Michener P.S. ‘A’ 1:07.21 1
14 Churchill Alternative P.S. ‘A’ 1:08.47 1
15 Bridlewood C.E.S. ‘A’ 1:12.60 2

Event 50 Girls Long Jump Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Toulan, Mona Jack Donohue 3.63m 10
2 Hay, Chelsea Stonecrest 3.59m 8
3 Wang, Anna Katimavik 3.57m 6
4 weeks, lara Stephen Leacock 3.55m 5
5 Tomaszewski, Lara A. Lorne Cassidy 3.54m 4
6 Simpson, Hanna Jack Donohue 3.52m 3
7 Gibson, Riley Goulbourn 3.48m 2
8 Oleinikow, Ashley Glen Cairn 3.44m 0.50
8 Huynh, An Roland Michener 3.44m 0.50
10 Kierstead, Emily Castlefrank 3.43m
11 Reyes, Isabel Katimavik 3.42m
12 Beamish, Sara W. Erskine John. 3.41m
13 Shecter, Karlie W. Erskine John. 3.34m
14 Dent, Bethany W.O. Mitchell 3.29m
15 Ho, Carmen W.O. Mitchell 3.23m
16 smith, katie Stephen Leacock 3.20m
16 Lalonde, Sarina John Young 3.20m
18 Lalonde, Ashley John Young 3.17m
19 Monet, Augusta Churchill Al 3.15m
20 Stacey, Sarah Roch Carrier 3.13m
21 Thelen, Rachel Roland Michener 3.00m
21 Chung, Cynthia Goulbourn 3.00m
23 Hamra, Samantha Glen Cairn 2.95m
24 van Sertima, Ela Churchill Al 2.66m
25 Cook, Robin A. Lorne Cassidy 2.62m
26 Lanceman, Natasha Bridlewood C.E.S 2.49m
27 Chaijan, Ashley Roch Carrier 2.15m

Event 51 Boys Long Jump Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 houle, daniel Stephen Leacock 4.15m 10
2 Li, Peter Roland Michener 4.05m 8
3 Lee, Harrison John Young 4.03m 6
4 Maclean, Ethan W.O. Mitchell 4.02m 5
5 Yao, Jerry Katimavik 4.01m 4
6 Cordukes, Matt Goulbourn 3.97m 3
7 Grujic, Stefan W.O. Mitchell 3.91m 2
8 Turner, Harlen Stonecrest 3.82m 1
9 Ho, Kevin Jack Donohue 3.79m
10 Dick, Robert Castlefrank 3.78m
11 Roberts, Devin Glen Cairn 3.75m
11 roscoe, john Stephen Leacock 3.75m
13 Giffen, Andrew John Young 3.69m
14 Deschamps, Collin Stonecrest 3.62m
15 McCausland, Chad A. Lorne Cassidy 3.61m
16 MacLean, Bryce Goulbourn 3.55m
17 Savary, Steven Castlefrank 3.50m
17 Nipius, Quinn Roland Michener 3.50m
19 Nguyen, Jason Roch Carrier 3.36m
20 Bansal, Nikhil Roch Carrier 3.33m
21 Weng, Jameson Katimavik 3.30m
22 Brown, Josh Glen Cairn 3.27m
23 Odam, Brad A. Lorne Cassidy 3.26m
24 Smith, Miles Churchill Al 3.12m
24 Saner, Oliver Churchill Al 3.12m
26 Gney, Tyra Bridlewood C.E.S 3.11m
27 Kuang, Michael W. Erskine John. 3.10m
28 Baird, Grant Jack Donohue 3.08m
29 Agraniotis, Louie Bridlewood C.E.S 3.05m
30 Desrosier, Justin W. Erskine John. 2.45m

Event 52 Girls High Jump Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sachs, Taylor Roch Carrier 1.33m 10
2 Kierstead, Emily Castlefrank 1.30m 8
3 fagnan, anne Stephen Leacock 1.25m 6
4 Carney, Natalie Katimavik J1.25m 5
5 Janes, Kaitlin W.O. Mitchell 1.20m 4
6 Eastwood, Lindsay Roland Michener J1.20m 3
7 Russell, Megan A. Lorne Cassidy J1.20m 2
8 hutchins, samantha Stephen Leacock J1.20m 1
9 Liu, Iris Katimavik J1.20m
10 Thompson, Kendra W. Erskine John. 1.15m
10 Loveday, Alyssa Jack Donohue 1.15m
12 Abbas, Nour Roland Michener 1.10m
12 Wu, Meggie W. Erskine John. 1.10m
— McGillis, Bronte Churchill Al FAIL
— Garbutt, Caleigh Roch Carrier FAIL
— Usher, Kendra Goulbourn FAIL
— Estabrook, Isabel Churchill Al FAIL
— Otoo, Michelle Bridlewood C.E.S FAIL
— Hicks, Carmen Bridlewood C.E.S FAIL
— Murphy, Leah Jack Donohue FAIL
— Orr, Julia Goulbourn FAIL
— Corson, MacKenzie A. Lorne Cassidy FAIL

Event 53 Boys High Jump Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mackay, Kaygan Roland Michener 1.30m 10
2 Gittens, Kurleigh Castlefrank J1.30m 8
3 roscoe, john Stephen Leacock J1.30m 6
4 Grujic, Stefan W.O. Mitchell J1.30m 5
5 Daly, Brendan Castlefrank 1.20m 4
6 johnston, ian Stephen Leacock J1.20m 3
7 Odam, Brad A. Lorne Cassidy J1.20m 2
8 Abou-Hamde, Ahmad Glen Cairn J1.20m 1
9 Herron, Daniel W. Erskine John. J1.20m
9 Paris Ferrer, Jordi Bridlewood C.E.S J1.20m
9 Graham, Mitchell Goulbourn J1.20m
12 Carron, Josh Roch Carrier 1.15m
12 Witt, Harrison Roch Carrier 1.15m
12 Stewart, Quinn Goulbourn 1.15m
12 Ivany, Ben Jack Donohue 1.15m
12 Green, Zachary W.O. Mitchell 1.15m
17 Levi-Woods, Ethan W. Erskine John. 1.10m
17 Chenette, Donnie A. Lorne Cassidy 1.10m
17 Carriere, Ben Katimavik 1.10m
17 Kirk, Parker Roland Michener 1.10m
— Rossi, Justin Bridlewood C.E.S FAIL
— Stanke, Faber Churchill Al FAIL
— Osborne, Collin Katimavik FAIL
— Ashfield, Brent Jack Donohue FAIL

Event 54 Girls Other Softball Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sundara, Lola Roch Carrier 38.30m 10
2 Gardner, Taylor Stonecrest 38.17m 8
3 Holzhuter, Megan John Young 36.99m 6
4 Abbas, Briana Bridlewood C.E.S 35.07m 5
5 Curry, Julie Jack Donohue 35.02m 4
6 Murphy, Leah Jack Donohue 33.39m 3
7 Huynh, An Roland Michener 32.16m 2
8 Lambert, Lauren A. Lorne Cassidy 31.13m 1
9 Chung, Cynthia Goulbourn 29.11m
10 Charles, Julia Stonecrest 29.00m
11 Usher, Kendra Goulbourn 28.63m
12 Onukagha, Sandra Roland Michener 28.40m
13 lee, hanna Stephen Leacock 27.89m
14 Dawson, Katie Katimavik 27.76m
15 Milne, Aureanna Glen Cairn 26.76m
16 Hurd, Megan Roch Carrier 26.56m
17 McCaffrey, Madisson John Young 25.60m
18 Wong, Rachel Katimavik 25.41m
19 Lan, Michelle W.O. Mitchell 24.42m
20 Pollington, Emily W.O. Mitchell 24.31m
21 miller, maddie Stephen Leacock 23.57m
22 Wood, Bailey W. Erskine John. 21.41m
23 Clark, Keira Glen Cairn 21.05m
24 Vervuurt, Danielle W. Erskine John. 20.57m
25 Loper Gross, Sinead Churchill Al 19.27m
26 Hicks, Carmen Bridlewood C.E.S 19.05m
27 Fang, Cuilian Castlefrank 18.84m
28 Bejaoui, Alya Churchill Al 18.41m

Event 55 Boys Other Softball Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 charlton, connor Stephen Leacock 46.69m 10
2 Masciotra, Dylan W. Erskine John. 43.63m 8
3 Lyoh-Hatcher, Jordie Jack Donohue 43.39m 6
4 Parahoo, Nathaniel John Young 43.20m 5
5 Wasylasko, Greg W.O. Mitchell 41.62m 4
6 Mylari, Kris Roch Carrier 39.84m 3
7 Mellalieu, Mitch Glen Cairn 39.04m 2
8 Stewart, Quinn Goulbourn 38.92m 1
9 Illidge, Christopher Jack Donohue 38.76m
10 Brown, Josh Glen Cairn 38.50m
11 Ghadie, Khalid A. Lorne Cassidy 38.14m
12 Wilson, Eric Goulbourn 37.60m
13 Kondric, Liam Stonecrest 37.52m
14 Hickey, Josh John Young 37.45m
15 Carmichael, Andrew Roland Michener 37.08m
16 Cohan, Cameron A. Lorne Cassidy 36.21m
17 Rossi, Justin Bridlewood C.E.S 35.75m
18 Pedersen, Connor Castlefrank 35.56m
19 Hicks, Connor Roch Carrier 35.48m
20 Doyle, Matthew Katimavik 35.07m
21 melanson, zachary Stephen Leacock 33.90m
22 Van Holst, Travis W. Erskine John. 33.38m
23 Galbraith, Nolan Churchill Al 33.30m
23 Cunningham, Jack Stonecrest 33.30m
25 Carriere, Ben Katimavik 32.51m
26 MacLeod, Conor Churchill Al 31.59m
27 Taylor, Jacob W.O. Mitchell 31.47m
28 Dervisevic, Almin Bridlewood C.E.S 28.96m
29 Huskic, Ajdin Castlefrank 28.46m
— Sandel, Matthew Roland Michener FOUL

Event 60 Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Smelters, Katie Castlefrank 13.83Q 1
2 Burlock, Amy Castlefrank 14.83Q 3
3 Flaborea, Jenna Goulbourn 14.95Q 2
4 Faulkner, Hannah Goulbourn 14.20q 1
5 Santagati, Marina Katimavik 14.56q 1
6 Warren, Kristina W. Erskine John. 14.65q 1
7 st. hilaire, jaqueline Stephen Leacock 14.66q 1
8 Callow, Joanne Jack Donohue 14.85q 3
9 Carlyle, Marissa A. Lorne Cassidy 14.86 3
10 pappas, carly Stephen Leacock 15.05 3
11 Abbas, Maria W. Erskine John. 15.10 2
12 Li, Heidi Katimavik 15.19 1
13 Grant, Emma A. Lorne Cassidy 15.23 3
14 Lou, Linjiang W.O. Mitchell 15.43 2
15 Trempe, Jessie Bridlewood C.E.S 15.56 2
16 McNeely, Taylor Stonecrest 15.81 2
17 Eastman, Victoria Stonecrest 15.89 3
18 King, Melissa Jack Donohue 15.90 2
19 Yu, Miranda Bridlewood C.E.S 16.44 2
20 Gallant, Gillian Glen Cairn 16.86 1
21 Doig, Karina Glen Cairn 17.09 3

Event 60 Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Smelters, Katie Castlefrank 13.77 10
2 Faulkner, Hannah Goulbourn 14.28 8
3 Santagati, Marina Katimavik 14.35 6
4 Warren, Kristina W. Erskine John. 14.45 5
5 st. hilaire, jaqueline Stephen Leacock 14.57 4
6 Callow, Joanne Jack Donohue 14.65 3
7 Flaborea, Jenna Goulbourn 14.74 2
8 Burlock, Amy Castlefrank 14.88 1

Event 61 Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Phelps, Brandon Bridlewood C.E.S 13.44Q 3
2 Khan, Nicholas Stephen Leacock 13.84Q 1
3 Gassewitz, Kurtis Stonecrest 14.11Q 2
4 Ding, Jack Stephen Leacock 13.85q 3
5 Sloan, Jacob Goulbourn 14.01q 1
6 Dowds, Kieran A. Lorne Cassidy 14.12q 3
7 Gilmour, Alex W. Erskine John. 14.15q 1
8 Shaikh, Meeran Jack Donohue 14.18q 1
9 Mirmiran, Adam Katimavik 14.21 2
10 Huynh, Justin Bridlewood C.E.S 14.25 2
11 Dubois, Liam Katimavik 14.27 1
12 Labelle, Nick Goulbourn 14.32 3
13 MacMaster, Cameron W.O. Mitchell 14.34 1
14 Fairman, Garrett Jack Donohue 14.72 3
15 Kennan, Charlie A. Lorne Cassidy 14.81 2
16 Al-Munayer, Ehab W. Erskine John. 14.83 2
17 Layer, Nicholas W.O. Mitchell 14.91 3
18 Cameron, Kurt Stonecrest 14.99 2
19 Goldstein, Beau Castlefrank 15.25 3
20 Lawerenson, Mike Glen Cairn 15.28 3
21 Shaik, Khalid Castlefrank 15.30 1

Event 61 Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Phelps, Brandon Bridlewood C.E.S 13.24 10
2 Khan, Nicholas Stephen Leacock 13.49 8
3 Ding, Jack Stephen Leacock 13.82 6
4 Sloan, Jacob Goulbourn 13.94 5
5 Gilmour, Alex W. Erskine John. 14.27 4
6 Shaikh, Meeran Jack Donohue 14.38 3
7 Gassewitz, Kurtis Stonecrest 30.33 2

Event 62 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Faulkner, Hannah Goulbourn 30.03Q 2
2 Santagati, Marina Katimavik 30.54Q 3
3 Callow, Joanne Jack Donohue 31.23Q 1
4 Flaborea, Jenna Goulbourn 30.46q 2
5 May, Mason W.O. Mitchell 30.91q 2
6 Kawai, Megan W.O. Mitchell 31.46q 1
7 Abbas, Maria W. Erskine John. 31.54q 2
8 Li, Heidi Katimavik 31.79q 1
9 Angus, Brianna A. Lorne Cassidy 31.97 2
10 wilson, brenna Stephen Leacock 32.01 2
11 Burlock, Amy Castlefrank 32.37 2
12 Reeves, Lindsay A. Lorne Cassidy 32.39 1
13 Gindl, Shelby Stonecrest 32.51 1
14 Peterkin, Amber Stonecrest 32.93 2
15 Rezaaifar, Mojgan Bridlewood C.E.S 32.95 3
16 Pham, Andrea Castlefrank 33.75 3
17 Brannigan, Jocelyn W. Erskine John. 34.81 3
18 Chaput, Jane Bridlewood C.E.S 35.34 3
19 Gallant, Gillian Glen Cairn 36.42 1
20 Fitzpatrick, Lisa Jack Donohue 39.04 3

Event 62 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Faulkner, Hannah Goulbourn 30.15 10
2 Santagati, Marina Katimavik 30.30 8
3 Flaborea, Jenna Goulbourn 30.61 6
4 Kawai, Megan W.O. Mitchell 31.19 5
5 Callow, Joanne Jack Donohue 31.36 4
6 May, Mason W.O. Mitchell 31.37 3
7 Abbas, Maria W. Erskine John. 31.68 2
8 Li, Heidi Katimavik 31.91 1

Event 63 Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gibson, Riley Stephen Leacock 28.75Q 3
2 Johnston, Douglas Stephen Leacock 29.09Q 2
3 Gassewitz, Kurtis Stonecrest 29.13Q 1
4 Labelle, Nick Goulbourn 29.15q 2
5 Dowds, Kieran A. Lorne Cassidy 29.34q 3
6 Dubois, Liam Katimavik 29.59q 3
7 Matheson-Fitchett, Tanyo W.O. Mitchell 29.76q 2
8 Gordon, Trent Jack Donohue 29.85q 1
9 Shaikh, Meeran Jack Donohue 29.95 1
10 Fan, Si Duo Bridlewood C.E.S 30.03 1
11 MacMaster, Cameron W.O. Mitchell 30.08 2
12 Streatch, Ben Goulbourn 30.37 3
13 Anderson, James Katimavik 31.10 2
14 Jung, Theo W. Erskine John. 31.58 2
15 Turcotte, Jordan Stonecrest 31.75 3
16 Martin, Jack A. Lorne Cassidy 32.91 2
17 Russom, Russom Castlefrank 34.00 1
18 Popovic, Vigor Castlefrank 34.11 1
19 Lee, Ho Wai W. Erskine John. 34.22 2
20 Cronier, Andrew Glen Cairn 35.52 3

Event 63 Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Gassewitz, Kurtis Stonecrest 28.39 10
2 Gibson, Riley Stephen Leacock 28.62 8
3 Dowds, Kieran A. Lorne Cassidy 28.81 6
4 Matheson-Fitchett, Tanyo W.O. Mitchell 29.12 5
5 Gordon, Trent Jack Donohue 29.13 4 (29.123)
6 Dubois, Liam Katimavik 29.13 3 (29.125)
7 Johnston, Douglas Stephen Leacock 29.13 2 (29.128)
8 Labelle, Nick Goulbourn 29.30 1

Event 64 Girls 800 Meter Run Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Titus, Amanda Goulbourn 2:37.31 10
2 kaminski, stefanie Stephen Leacock 2:43.10 8
3 Neimi, Keira Castlefrank 2:47.59 6
4 Carlyle, Marissa A. Lorne Cassidy 2:54.36 5
5 onukagha, cynthea Stephen Leacock 2:56.62 4
6 Wilson, Hailey W. Erskine John. 2:56.68 3
7 Carson, Lindsay Goulbourn 2:57.22 2
8 Barlas, Kirsty W.O. Mitchell 2:57.34 1
9 McNeely, Taylor Stonecrest 3:02.16
10 Baker, Megan W.O. Mitchell 3:02.90
11 Huang, Boyu Katimavik 3:03.40
12 Angus, Madison A. Lorne Cassidy 3:05.44
13 Zhou, Annie Katimavik 3:06.30
14 Yu, Miranda Bridlewood C.E.S 3:10.64
15 Riggs, Rielly Jack Donohue 3:14.78
16 Rich, Ainslie Bridlewood C.E.S 3:50.78
17 Tennant, Kristen Castlefrank 4:18.36

Event 65 Boys 800 Meter Run Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jarvis, Alec W.O. Mitchell 2:26.02 10
2 Howard, Brendon W.O. Mitchell 2:29.89 8
3 St-Jean, Pat Goulbourn 2:34.00 6
4 Dysart, Robert Goulbourn 2:34.43 5
5 Charette, Zachary Bridlewood C.E.S 2:39.47 4
6 Provan, Collin Bridlewood C.E.S 2:40.32 3
7 Ley, Luke A. Lorne Cassidy 2:40.45 2
8 Taylor, Scott Stephen Leacock 2:42.05 1
9 Fairman, Garrett Jack Donohue 2:47.90
10 Tang, Fei Katimavik 2:48.47
11 Beaton, Austin Stephen Leacock 2:49.01
12 Stanford, Jacob A. Lorne Cassidy 2:49.48
13 Sjoberg, Paul Castlefrank 2:53.26
14 Murray, Aidan Stonecrest 2:56.07
15 Xu, Stephen Katimavik 3:01.10
16 Holliday, James W. Erskine John. 3:03.27
17 Yu, Tim W. Erskine John. 3:16.58

Event 66 Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Neimi, Keira Castlefrank 5:37.42 10
2 Kavaslar, Kumsal Katimavik 5:39.97 8
3 Coakeley, Elizabeth A. Lorne Cassidy 5:54.85 6
4 Prochnau, Kristine Goulbourn 5:56.48 5
5 McBurney, Bailey Goulbourn 6:04.28 4
6 Barlas, Kirsty W.O. Mitchell 6:05.87 3
7 Smith, Holly W. Erskine John. 6:12.11 2
8 Burns, Jordyn Stonecrest 6:14.31 1
9 Angus, Madison A. Lorne Cassidy 6:14.61
10 Baker, Megan W.O. Mitchell 6:24.12
11 wardill, alexandra Stephen Leacock 6:27.94
12 McNeely, Tori Stonecrest 6:31.83
13 Turcotte, Alyssa Glen Cairn 6:32.92
14 Jin, Lydia Castlefrank 6:33.49
15 barry, kelsey Stephen Leacock 6:37.40
16 Rich, Ainslie Bridlewood C.E.S 6:52.36
17 McPhedran, Bronte Jack Donohue 6:54.26
18 Al-Asadi, Bayan W. Erskine John. 7:16.17
19 Peters, Emma Katimavik 7:33.75

Event 67 Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jarvis, Alec W.O. Mitchell 4:55.75 10
2 Howard, Brendon W.O. Mitchell 5:09.28 8
3 St-Jean, Pat Goulbourn 5:15.45 6
4 Dysart, Robert Goulbourn 5:21.29 5
5 Stanford, Jacob A. Lorne Cassidy 5:27.22 4
6 Provan, Collin Bridlewood C.E.S 5:33.07 3
7 Ley, Luke A. Lorne Cassidy 5:34.63 2
8 Sjoberg, Paul Castlefrank 5:46.55 1
9 Daniel, Ryan Stephen Leacock 5:49.63
10 Shaikh, Adnan Jack Donohue 5:52.44
11 Kroff, Stephen Stephen Leacock 5:54.56
12 Allen, Jack Bridlewood C.E.S 6:01.80
13 Myers, Bret Castlefrank 6:05.48
14 Weir, Michael Katimavik 6:07.05
15 Langlois, Bayley Glen Cairn 6:15.70
16 Cashman, Corbin Glen Cairn 6:18.57
17 Lee, Sooman Jack Donohue 6:19.33
18 Robison, Richard Stonecrest 6:20.23
19 Qureshi, Hama W. Erskine John. 6:20.25
20 Morvai, Stephen Katimavik 6:39.18

Event 68 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Bantams
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Stephen Leacock ‘A’ 59.49 1 10
2 Goulbourn Middle School ‘A’ 1:00.28 1 8
3 A. Lorne Cassidy Elementary ‘A’ 1:00.40 2 6
4 W. Erskine Johnston ‘A’ 1:00.62 1 5
5 Katimavik E.S. ‘A’ 1:01.43 2 4
6 Castlefrank E ‘A’ 1:01.47 2 3
7 W.O. Mitchell E.S. ‘A’ 1:01.49 1 2
8 Jack Donohue P.S. ‘A’ 1:01.72 2 1
9 Stonecrest ‘A’ 1:04.08 1
10 Bridlewood C.E.S. ‘A’ 1:04.76 1

Event 69 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Bantams
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Stephen Leacock ‘A’ 56.10 1 10
2 Goulbourn Middle School ‘A’ 57.16 2 8
3 W.O. Mitchell E.S. ‘A’ 57.98 1 6
4 Bridlewood C.E.S. ‘A’ 58.39 2 5
5 Jack Donohue P.S. ‘A’ 58.87 2 4
6 Katimavik E.S. ‘A’ 59.38 1 3
7 Stonecrest ‘A’ 59.66 2 2
8 W. Erskine Johnston ‘A’ 1:00.64 1 1
9 A. Lorne Cassidy Elementary ‘A’ 1:00.70 1
10 Glen Cairn ‘A’ 1:03.93 2
11 Castlefrank E ‘A’ 1:05.06 1

Event 70 Girls Long Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smelters, Katie Castlefrank 4.34m 10
2 onukagha, cynthea Stephen Leacock 4.32m 8
3 Kawai, Megan W.O. Mitchell 4.18m 6
4 Pei, Marina Katimavik 4.06m 5
5 st. hilaire, jaqueline Stephen Leacock 4.05m 4
6 Titus, Amanda Goulbourn J4.05m 3
7 Fitzpatrick, Lisa Jack Donohue 3.90m 2
8 Condie, Jennie Goulbourn 3.84m 1
9 Power, Nicole Stonecrest 3.78m
10 Webster, Gillian Jack Donohue 3.75m
11 Makarava, Shasha Glen Cairn 3.74m
12 Cao, Olivia Katimavik 3.71m
13 Reeves, Lindsay A. Lorne Cassidy 3.67m
14 Madore, Holly Roch Carrier 3.61m
15 Turcotte, Alyssa Glen Cairn 3.58m
16 Maranda, Jazmin W. Erskine John. 3.53m
17 Grant, Emma A. Lorne Cassidy 3.35m
18 Schlievert, Ashley Stonecrest 3.24m
19 Rotor, Maddy W. Erskine John. 3.13m
20 Ahmed, Zahra Bridlewood C.E.S 3.01m
21 Middlemiss, Kaitlyn Bridlewood C.E.S 2.98m

Event 71 Boys Long Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gilmour, Alex W. Erskine John. 4.84m 10
2 Phelps, Brandon Bridlewood C.E.S 4.53m 8
3 MacLean, Ian W.O. Mitchell 4.35m 6
4 Daniel, Ryan Stephen Leacock 4.34m 5
5 Vandewouw, Austin Goulbourn 4.26m 4
6 Hubley, James Glen Cairn 4.23m 3
7 Brennan, Sarah W.O. Mitchell 4.14m 2
8 Ding, Jack Stephen Leacock 4.11m 1
9 Souvanavong, Derek Jack Donohue 3.82m
10 Sloan, Jacob Goulbourn 3.79m
11 Saunders, Ryan Stonecrest 3.78m
12 Shermet, Tyler Castlefrank 3.76m
13 Fielder, Harry Jack Donohue 3.75m
14 Spencer, Joey Glen Cairn 3.73m
15 Goldstein, Beau Castlefrank 3.62m
16 Martin, Jack A. Lorne Cassidy 3.42m
17 Lin, Bill Katimavik 3.31m
18 Creighton, Robin A. Lorne Cassidy 3.26m
19 Yu, Tim W. Erskine John. 3.05m

Event 72 Girls Triple Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Warren, Kristina W. Erskine John. 7.90m 10
2 Zutrauen, Sarah Goulbourn 7.87m 8
3 Cao, Olivia Katimavik 7.83m 6
4 Guo, Amy Katimavik 7.82m 5
5 Power, Nicole Stonecrest 7.70m 4
6 Noffke, Dana Stonecrest 7.62m 3
7 Coakeley, Elizabeth A. Lorne Cassidy 7.57m 2
8 Prochnau, Kristine Goulbourn 7.55m 1
9 Parker, Chelsea W. Erskine John. 7.30m
10 shimokura, grace Stephen Leacock 7.25m
11 fagan, katie Stephen Leacock 7.14m
12 Rezaaifar, Mojgan Bridlewood C.E.S 6.95m
13 Ngo, Sheila Jack Donohue 6.70m
14 Jones, Melissa Castlefrank 6.68m
15 Byck, Allie A. Lorne Cassidy 6.67m
16 Ngouv, Vannida Jack Donohue 6.56m
17 Pham, Andrea Castlefrank 6.48m
18 Chow, Allison Bridlewood C.E.S 6.21m

Event 73 Boys Triple Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johnston, Douglas Stephen Leacock 9.32m 10
2 Streatch, Ben Goulbourn 8.96m 8
3 Smith, Tristan W. Erskine John. 8.66m 6
4 Yang, Daniel Katimavik 8.51m 5
5 Lines, Michael Jack Donohue 8.44m 4
6 Popovic, Vigor Castlefrank 8.22m 3
7 Greenley, Tristan A. Lorne Cassidy 8.12m 2
8 Nguyen, Chris Bridlewood C.E.S J8.12m 1
9 Radovic, Petar Goulbourn 7.87m
10 Shaikh, Adnan Jack Donohue 7.73m
11 Khir, Hadi A. Lorne Cassidy 7.50m
12 Bedard, Brandon Stonecrest 7.49m
13 Arivandan, Suhash Katimavik 7.46m
14 Russom, Russom Castlefrank 7.42m
15 Turcotte, Jordan Stonecrest 7.37m

Event 74 Girls High Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sturt, Michaela Bridlewood C.E.S 1.33m 10
2 tang, emily Stephen Leacock 1.32m 8
3 Zutrauen, Sarah Goulbourn 1.30m 6
4 Murr, Kathleen Katimavik 1.20m 5
5 Milligan, Fiona A. Lorne Cassidy J1.20m 4
6 Condie, Jennie Goulbourn J1.20m 2.50
6 Klinger, Katelyn A. Lorne Cassidy J1.20m 2.50
8 Madore, Holly Roch Carrier 1.15m 1
9 Stevens, Kiersten Bridlewood C.E.S J1.15m
9 Webster, Gillian Jack Donohue J1.15m
9 Boyd, Beth Katimavik J1.15m
12 Rahme, Claudia Jack Donohue 1.10m
12 Lewis, Brooklyn Castlefrank 1.10m
12 soulodre, marie Stephen Leacock 1.10m
12 Parker, Chelsea W. Erskine John. 1.10m

Event 75 Boys High Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lever, James Bridlewood C.E.S 1.43m 10
2 Dhillion, Kounver Jack Donohue 1.40m 8
3 Dicks, Tyler Bridlewood C.E.S 1.35m 6
4 Currie, Daniel Goulbourn J1.35m 5
5 Harris, Dakota W. Erskine John. J1.35m 4
6 Wilson, Evan Stephen Leacock J1.35m 3
7 Jung, Theo W. Erskine John. J1.35m 2
8 Gibson, Riley Stephen Leacock J1.35m 1
9 MacLean, Ian W.O. Mitchell 1.30m
9 Dow, Tyler Goulbourn 1.30m
9 Russell, Brad A. Lorne Cassidy 1.30m
9 Kennan, Charlie A. Lorne Cassidy 1.30m
13 Das, Shubhajeet Katimavik 1.25m
13 Souvanavong, Derek Jack Donohue 1.25m
15 Shaik, Khalid Castlefrank 1.20m
16 Hubley, James Glen Cairn 1.15m
— Weir, Michael Katimavik FAIL
— Shermet, Tyler Castlefrank FAIL
— Posadovsky, Ty W.O. Mitchell FAIL

Event 76 Girls Shot Put Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Loucks, Grace Stonecrest 7.91m 10
2 Trempe, Jessie Bridlewood C.E.S J7.91m 8
3 Eastman, Victoria Stonecrest 7.40m 6
4 fagan, katie Stephen Leacock 7.25m 5
5 Powell, Alyssa Goulbourn 7.17m 4
6 tang, emily Stephen Leacock 7.03m 3
7 Guo, Amy Katimavik 6.77m 2
8 Hwang, Susan Jack Donohue 6.76m 1
9 Byck, Allie A. Lorne Cassidy 6.75m
10 Ngo, Janelle Bridlewood C.E.S 6.69m
11 Klinger, Katelyn A. Lorne Cassidy 6.67m
12 MacKellar, Hannah Goulbourn 6.58m
12 Ahmad, Anam W. Erskine John. 6.58m
14 Bingham, Myranda W.O. Mitchell 6.49m
15 Koziakova, Hana Katimavik 6.43m
16 Rolia, Liesje Jack Donohue 6.38m
17 Chaffey, Sarah W. Erskine John. 6.09m
18 Warner, Claudia Glen Cairn 5.97m
19 Ceechi, Abby Glen Cairn 5.34m

Event 77 Boys Shot Put Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Saunders, Ryan Stonecrest 11.10m 10
2 Spencer, Joey Glen Cairn 10.48m 8
3 Layer, Nicholas W.O. Mitchell 10.41m 6
4 Huang, David Stephen Leacock 10.34m 5
5 Tang, Fei Katimavik 10.28m 4
6 Ricci, Eric W. Erskine John. J10.28m 3
7 Wilson, Evan Stephen Leacock 9.62m 2
8 Creighton, Robin A. Lorne Cassidy 9.33m 1
9 Hewitt, Matt Glen Cairn 9.25m
10 Anderson, James Katimavik 9.16m
11 Chasse, Malik Jack Donohue 9.01m
12 Smith, Tristan W. Erskine John. 8.93m
13 Mady, Matt A. Lorne Cassidy 8.61m
14 Agnew, Nick Stonecrest 8.23m
15 Morley, Sam Goulbourn 7.97m
16 Davidson, Geoff Goulbourn 7.31m

Event 80 Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Weatherhead, Serena Goulbourn 14.11Q 2
2 Burns, Brittany Stonecrest 14.50Q 3
3 Bezouglaia, Dasha Goulbourn 14.67Q 1
4 Hlahla, Unesu Stephen Leacock 14.77q 1
5 Reid, Kelsey A. Lorne Cassidy 14.92q 2
6 Nieuwkoop, Madison W.O. Mitchell 15.12q 3
7 Zerr, Emma Katimavik 15.17q 3
8 Brown, Courtney A. Lorne Cassidy 15.18q 1
9 Milanetti-Hunt, Ciara Stephen Leacock 15.36 2
10 Dao, Kandice Castlefrank 15.60 1
11 Kelly, Shannon Katimavik 15.64 1
12 Deschamps, Brittany Glen Cairn 15.65 3
13 Thomas, Tiffany Jack Donohue 15.77 2
14 Munsaka, Alysha Castlefrank 15.79 2
15 Hanniman, Candice Stonecrest 15.81 3
16 Najm, Gaby W.O. Mitchell 15.85 3
17 Bond, Shelby Glen Cairn 15.90 1
18 Mallya, Sonia Jack Donohue 15.97 1
19 Cao, Christine Bridlewood C.E.S 16.75 2
20 Deria, Hamda Bridlewood C.E.S 17.14 2

Event 80 Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Weatherhead, Serena Goulbourn 13.88 10
2 Burns, Brittany Stonecrest 13.93 8
3 Bezouglaia, Dasha Goulbourn 14.47 6
4 Reid, Kelsey A. Lorne Cassidy 14.54 5
5 Zerr, Emma Katimavik 14.59 4
6 Hlahla, Unesu Stephen Leacock 14.74 3
7 Brown, Courtney A. Lorne Cassidy 14.95 2
8 Nieuwkoop, Madison W.O. Mitchell 14.99 1

Event 81 Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Barrie, Kiell A. Lorne Cassidy 12.10Q 3
2 Thayaparan, Maayon Jack Donohue 12.42Q 1
3 Cote, Josh A. Lorne Cassidy 12.49Q 2
4 Gunawardena, Sandeep Goulbourn 12.44q 1
5 Lennie, Andrew Stephen Leacock 12.54q 1
6 Stolle, Ben Goulbourn 12.72q 1
7 Nefedov, Lev Katimavik 12.79q 3
8 Kumar, Arun Katimavik 13.01q 3
9 Pierce, Daley Stonecrest 13.05 2
10 Xu, Frank Stephen Leacock 13.28 2
11 Elliot, Ty Castlefrank 13.29 3
12 Indawala, Junaid W.O. Mitchell 13.32 3
13 Parsons, Harry Stonecrest 13.34 1
14 Hills, Brad Glen Cairn 13.41 2
15 Hennigar, Riley W.O. Mitchell 13.42 2
16 Korkolis, George Jack Donohue 13.81 1
17 Hoyt, Ben Glen Cairn 13.82 2
18 Hussien, Bashar Bridlewood C.E.S 13.89 1
19 Syed, Ismail Castlefrank 14.41 3
20 Ryan, Alex Bridlewood C.E.S 14.96 2

Event 81 Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Barrie, Kiell A. Lorne Cassidy 12.15 10
2 Thayaparan, Maayon Jack Donohue 12.48 8
3 Lennie, Andrew Stephen Leacock 12.50 6
4 Gunawardena, Sandeep Goulbourn 12.69 5
5 Cote, Josh A. Lorne Cassidy 12.71 4
6 Stolle, Ben Goulbourn 12.92 3
7 Nefedov, Lev Katimavik 13.03 2
8 Kumar, Arun Katimavik 13.05 1

Event 82 Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Burns, Brittany Stonecrest 28.31Q 3
2 Brown, Courtney A. Lorne Cassidy 30.61Q 1
3 Eggertson, Emma Goulbourn 30.73Q 2
4 Weatherhead, Serena Goulbourn 28.49q 3
5 Nieuwkoop, Madison W.O. Mitchell 30.89q 2
6 Mitchell, Haiely W.O. Mitchell 31.35q 3
7 Lin, Fay Stephen Leacock 31.91q 1
8 Milanetti-Hunt, Ciara Stephen Leacock 32.07q 3
9 Hudson, Allison Stonecrest 32.25 2
10 Samet, Saba Jack Donohue 33.04 1
11 Comba, Michaela A. Lorne Cassidy 33.08 1
12 Munsaka, Alysha Castlefrank 33.52 3
13 Saleh, Yasmeen Bridlewood C.E.S 33.94 3
14 Levesque, Nicole Castlefrank 34.60 2
15 Smyth, Jamie Jack Donohue 35.02 3
16 Abbas, Serena Glen Cairn 35.60 1
17 Danis, Amanda Glen Cairn 37.28 1

Event 82 Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Burns, Brittany Stonecrest 29.10 10
2 Weatherhead, Serena Goulbourn 29.76 8
3 Brown, Courtney A. Lorne Cassidy 30.75 6
4 Nieuwkoop, Madison W.O. Mitchell 30.79 5
5 Mitchell, Haiely W.O. Mitchell 31.50 4
6 Eggertson, Emma Goulbourn 31.59 3
7 Lin, Fay Stephen Leacock 31.64 2
8 Milanetti-Hunt, Ciara Stephen Leacock 32.41 1

Event 83 Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stolle, Ben Goulbourn 25.58Q 3
2 Cote, Josh A. Lorne Cassidy 25.62Q 2
3 Gunawardena, Sandeep Goulbourn 26.05Q 1
4 Thayaparan, Maayon Jack Donohue 26.14q 1
5 Indawala, Junaid W.O. Mitchell 27.28q 3
6 Nefedov, Lev Katimavik 27.70q 3
7 Itskovich, Idan Stephen Leacock 28.02q 1
8 Arnott, Jonathan W.O. Mitchell 28.24q 1
9 Tarabayev, Oleksiy Jack Donohue 28.76 3
10 Johnston, Chris Stephen Leacock 29.26 3
11 Hui, Alex Katimavik 29.70 2
12 Guilbeault, Pat Glen Cairn 30.00 1
13 Drew, Travis A. Lorne Cassidy 30.24 2
14 Crew, Chad Glen Cairn 33.77 2

Event 83 Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Stolle, Ben Goulbourn 25.33 10
2 Thayaparan, Maayon Jack Donohue 25.55 8
3 Cote, Josh A. Lorne Cassidy 25.69 6
4 Gunawardena, Sandeep Goulbourn 25.71 5
5 Nefedov, Lev Katimavik 27.15 4
6 Indawala, Junaid W.O. Mitchell 27.82 3
7 Itskovich, Idan Stephen Leacock 28.23 2
8 Arnott, Jonathan W.O. Mitchell 28.24 1

Event 84 Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediates
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Slobodian, Alexandra Goulbourn 1:11.39 2 10
2 Vantelligen, Teresa Katimavik 1:12.11 2 8
3 Eggertson, Emma Goulbourn 1:12.13 1 6
4 Pappas, Shannon Stephen Leacock 1:14.03 3 5
5 Boucher, Whitney A. Lorne Cassidy 1:14.52 1 4
6 Mills, Lauren A. Lorne Cassidy 1:15.26 3 3
7 McKerrow, Emily Bridlewood C.E.S 1:16.04 2 2
8 O’Brien, Serena Katimavik 1:16.91 1 1
9 Shaw, Laura W.O. Mitchell 1:17.14 1
10 Tam, Nicky W.O. Mitchell 1:20.85 3
11 Pham, May Castlefrank 1:20.95 2
12 Deschamps, Brittany Glen Cairn 1:22.32 3
13 Hwang, Susan Jack Donohue 1:23.17 3
14 Patel, Bijal Glen Cairn 1:29.15 3
15 Cooper, Hannah Bridlewood C.E.S 1:48.55 1

Event 85 Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediates
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Robinson, Alex A. Lorne Cassidy 59.30 1 10
2 Xu, Frank Stephen Leacock 1:03.15 3 8
3 Booth, Pat Goulbourn 1:03.33 2 6
4 Charles, Spencer Stonecrest 1:04.47 2 5
5 Allen, Matt Jack Donohue 1:04.82 3 4
6 Parsons, Harry Stonecrest 1:05.14 1 3
7 Giroux, Colin Goulbourn 1:06.35 3 2
8 Shaikh, Yusuf Castlefrank 1:06.80 1 1
9 Harrington, Liam Glen Cairn 1:06.96 1
10 Hutagaol, Hector Jack Donohue 1:08.61 3
11 Woods, David Stephen Leacock 1:09.00 2
12 Griffiths, Andrew W.O. Mitchell 1:09.53 1
13 Boyce, Jeff Glen Cairn 1:10.29 3
14 Laight, Brian Katimavik 1:11.18 2
15 Strickland, Kevin W.O. Mitchell 1:11.75 2
16 Hanna, Blake A. Lorne Cassidy 1:13.99 1
17 Dicks, Tyler Bridlewood C.E.S 1:15.62 1
18 Galbraith, Brady Bridlewood C.E.S 1:17.82 2
19 Floyd, Evan Katimavik 1:27.43 2

Event 86 Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Klus, Sam W.O. Mitchell 2:39.83 10
2 Sheng, Jenny Stephen Leacock 2:43.88 8
3 McGuire, Megan Goulbourn 2:49.51 6
4 Robinson, Jenna W.O. Mitchell 2:51.88 5
5 Hudson, Kerin Stonecrest 2:53.15 4
6 Brown, Holly Stonecrest 2:58.70 3
7 Pappas, Shannon Stephen Leacock 3:00.11 2
8 Bryan, Erika A. Lorne Cassidy 3:03.01 1
9 Robinson, Michaela A. Lorne Cassidy 3:03.74
10 Vantelligen, Teresa Katimavik 3:08.62
11 Mulhern, Emily Bridlewood C.E.S 3:09.75
12 Bent, Alanna Katimavik 3:12.80
13 Samet, Saba Jack Donohue 3:16.71
14 Saunders, Alyssa Jack Donohue 3:18.37

Event 87 Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Henderson, Chad Goulbourn 2:25.20 10
2 Clarkson, Robbie A. Lorne Cassidy 2:28.99 8
3 Booth, Pat Goulbourn 2:30.85 6
4 Lalonde, Pat Glen Cairn 2:31.77 5
5 McGinn, Stuart W.O. Mitchell 2:33.74 4
6 Lattin, Derek Jack Donohue 2:34.97 3
7 Kruse, Colin Stephen Leacock 2:36.47 2
8 Charles, Spencer Stonecrest 2:36.69 1
9 Jeyapalasingham, Puthira Jack Donohue 2:37.60
10 Smedley, Liam Stonecrest 2:38.06
11 Fraser, Callum W.O. Mitchell 2:42.09
12 Emmens, James Katimavik 2:44.94
13 MacKenzie, Mike Bridlewood C.E.S 2:45.67
14 Harrington, Liam Glen Cairn 2:47.13
15 Clow, Sasha A. Lorne Cassidy 2:47.57
16 Hicks, Connor Stephen Leacock 2:47.65
17 Napolitano, Michael Bridlewood C.E.S 2:48.74
18 Arsenault, Adonis Katimavik 2:49.91

Event 88 Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Klus, Sam W.O. Mitchell 5:25.93 10
2 Robinson, Jenna W.O. Mitchell 5:40.36 8
3 McGuire, Megan Goulbourn 5:48.15 6
4 Sheng, Jenny Stephen Leacock 5:51.99 5
5 Robinson, Michaela A. Lorne Cassidy 6:04.83 4
6 Brown, Holly Stonecrest 6:14.56 3
7 Spence-Elder, Caroline Katimavik 6:16.58 2
8 Boucher, Cassidy Goulbourn 6:18.72 1
9 Findlay, Morgan Stonecrest 6:22.48
10 Salloum, Kennedy Stephen Leacock 6:37.81
11 Bond, Shelby Glen Cairn 6:42.42
12 Lambert, Erika Jack Donohue 7:11.62
13 McNiven, Devon Jack Donohue 7:45.09
14 Myers, Erin A. Lorne Cassidy 7:56.16

Event 89 Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sholtz, Ryan Goulbourn 4:56.42 10
2 McGinn, Stuart W.O. Mitchell 4:57.80 8
3 Clarkson, Robbie A. Lorne Cassidy 4:59.66 6
4 Klepko, Shaun Stephen Leacock 5:02.73 5
5 Loslo, Alex Goulbourn 5:03.99 4
6 Fraser, Callum W.O. Mitchell 5:04.99 3
7 Demone, Eric Katimavik 5:06.29 2
8 Lalonde, Pat Glen Cairn 5:09.88 1
9 Allen, Matt Jack Donohue 5:18.28
10 Gassewitz, Matt Stonecrest 5:21.73
11 Simmons, Jordan A. Lorne Cassidy 5:23.06
12 Arsenault, Adonis Katimavik 5:33.94
13 Dudani, Neil Jack Donohue 5:36.87
14 Dick, Ryan Stephen Leacock 5:46.30
15 Boyce, Jeff Glen Cairn 6:06.27
16 Cloutier, Brandon Bridlewood C.E.S 7:03.50
17 Souksanh, Kevin Bridlewood C.E.S 7:12.59
— Smedley, Liam Stonecrest DQ

Event 90 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Intermediates
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Goulbourn Middle School ‘A’ 57.31 2 10
2 A. Lorne Cassidy Elementary ‘A’ 58.50 1 8
3 Stonecrest ‘A’ 58.67 2 6
4 Stephen Leacock ‘A’ 59.43 2 5
5 W.O. Mitchell E.S. ‘A’ 1:00.06 1 4
6 Katimavik E.S. ‘A’ 1:01.50 1 3
7 Bridlewood C.E.S. ‘A’ 1:02.32 2 2
8 Jack Donohue P.S. ‘A’ 1:02.66 1 1
9 Castlefrank E ‘A’ 1:03.82 1
10 Glen Cairn ‘A’ 1:04.15 2

Event 91 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Intermediates
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 A. Lorne Cassidy Elementary ‘A’ 52.44 1 10
2 Goulbourn Middle School ‘A’ 52.49 2 8
3 Jack Donohue P.S. ‘A’ 52.60 2 6
4 Stonecrest ‘A’ 53.06 2 5
5 Katimavik E.S. ‘A’ 53.84 1 4
6 Stephen Leacock ‘A’ 54.61 1 3
7 W.O. Mitchell E.S. ‘A’ 54.91 2 2
8 Glen Cairn ‘A’ 55.87 1 1
9 Castlefrank E ‘A’ 56.73 1
10 Bridlewood C.E.S. ‘A’ 1:00.67 2

Event 92 Girls Long Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lowe, Jessica Stonecrest 4.73m 10
2 Yu, Jenny Stephen Leacock 4.66m 8
3 Carruthers, Bryanne Goulbourn 3.96m 6
4 Charlebois, Rachel Katimavik 3.88m 5
5 Lin, Fay Stephen Leacock 3.84m 4
6 Bezouglaia, Dasha Goulbourn 3.80m 3
7 Driver, Hannah A. Lorne Cassidy 3.78m 2
8 Wang, Sijia Bridlewood C.E.S 3.73m 1
9 Copeland, Melissa W.O. Mitchell 3.72m
10 Lambert, Erika Jack Donohue 3.71m
11 Storms, Abbey W.O. Mitchell 3.68m
12 Buckley, Julia Stonecrest 3.63m
13 Miron, Kahlan Glen Cairn 3.62m
14 Boucher, Whitney A. Lorne Cassidy 3.59m
15 Mallya, Sonia Jack Donohue 3.47m
16 Bejatovic, Borjana Castlefrank 3.46m
17 Doukseih, Idil Bridlewood C.E.S 3.45m
18 Ghanem, Samantha Katimavik 3.42m
19 Benoit, Kyle Castlefrank 3.40m
20 DeSalis, Talia Glen Cairn 3.11m
21 Patel, Bijal Glen Cairn 2.70m

Event 93 Boys Long Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Barrie, Kiell A. Lorne Cassidy 5.46m 10
2 Lennie, Andrew Stephen Leacock 5.20m 8
3 Brown, Nick Katimavik 5.19m 6
4 Itskovich, Idan Stephen Leacock 5.09m 5
5 Lowry, Will Goulbourn 4.90m 4
6 Hills, Brad Glen Cairn 4.81m 3
7 Towsley, Ryan Jack Donohue 4.72m 2
8 Raley, Josh Stonecrest 4.56m 1
9 Paterson, Clark Goulbourn 4.47m
10 Cui, Xiao W.O. Mitchell 4.40m
11 Song, Jimmy Katimavik 4.38m
12 Tubman, Brad Stonecrest 4.37m
13 Drew, Travis A. Lorne Cassidy 4.34m
14 Hoyt, Ben Glen Cairn 4.25m
15 Mulligan, Kevin W.O. Mitchell 4.12m
16 Syed, Ismail Castlefrank 4.10m
17 Liu, Dan Bridlewood C.E.S 3.83m
18 Hutagaol, Hector Jack Donohue 3.81m
19 Shurtliffe, Jamie Bridlewood C.E.S 3.71m

Event 94 Girls Triple Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Yu, Jenny Stephen Leacock 9.78m 10
2 Zhou, Kaitlyn Stephen Leacock 8.75m 8
3 Reid, Kelsey A. Lorne Cassidy 8.61m 6
4 Bahm, Mackenzie Stonecrest 8.58m 5
5 Harvey, Shannon Goulbourn 8.20m 4
6 McKerrow, Emily Bridlewood C.E.S 8.18m 3
7 Driver, Hannah A. Lorne Cassidy 8.07m 2
8 Castilla, Karina Goulbourn 7.92m 1
9 Jenkins, Katie Bridlewood C.E.S 7.29m
10 O’Brien, Serena Katimavik 6.76m
11 Hamiltonna, Brianna Stonecrest 6.63m
12 Ghanem, Samantha Katimavik 6.52m
13 Rahme, Emily Jack Donohue 6.48m
13 Choy, Ada Jack Donohue 6.48m

Event 95 Boys Triple Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rokui, Sorush Stephen Leacock 10.58m 10
2 Kumar, Arun Katimavik 10.30m 8
3 Xu, Frank Stephen Leacock 9.86m 6
4 Sholtz, Ryan Goulbourn 9.69m 5
5 Kelly, Josh Stonecrest 9.55m 4
6 Giroux, Colin Goulbourn 9.41m 3
7 Jeyapalasingham, Puthira Jack Donohue 9.34m 2
8 Nicholson, Jacob Katimavik 9.21m 1 1
9 Gassewitz, Matt Stonecrest 8.71m
10 Moore, Jared A. Lorne Cassidy 8.66m
11 Hanzel, Martin Bridlewood C.E.S 8.55m
12 Mulligan, Kevin W.O. Mitchell 8.45m
13 MacKenzie, Mike Bridlewood C.E.S 8.30m
14 Rolland, Connor Jack Donohue 8.01m
15 Littau, Tyson A. Lorne Cassidy 8.00m
16 Dixon, Taylor Castlefrank 6.90m

Event 96 Girls High Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mills, Lauren A. Lorne Cassidy 1.35m 10
2 Baird, Taylor Stephen Leacock J1.35m 8
3 Munro, Mallory W.O. Mitchell J1.35m 6
4 Kaizer, Lexie Goulbourn 1.30m 5
5 Akkermans, Haley Stephen Leacock J1.30m 4
6 Bent, Alanna Katimavik J1.30m 3
7 Demone, Taylor Jack Donohue J1.30m 2
8 Miron, Kahlan Glen Cairn J1.30m 1
9 Mitchell, Haiely W.O. Mitchell 1.25m
9 Morgan, Kaitlin A. Lorne Cassidy 1.25m
11 Boucher, Cassidy Goulbourn 1.20m
11 Jabril, Ikram Bridlewood C.E.S 1.20m
— Guo, Nancy Katimavik FAIL
— Rahme, Emily Jack Donohue FAIL

Event 97 Boys High Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wang, Julian Stephen Leacock 1.55m 10
2 Deevy, Spencer Goulbourn J1.55m 8
3 Brown, Nick Katimavik 1.50m 6
4 Demone, Eric Katimavik J1.50m 5
5 Arnott, Jonathan W.O. Mitchell J1.50m 4
6 Labelle, Ryan Goulbourn J1.50m 3
7 Rokui, Sorush Stephen Leacock 1.45m 2
8 Webster, Brett Jack Donohue J1.45m 1
9 Guilbeault, Pat Glen Cairn J1.45m
10 Robinson, Alex A. Lorne Cassidy 1.40m
10 Hennigar, Riley W.O. Mitchell 1.40m
10 Ibrahim, Walid A. Lorne Cassidy 1.40m
13 Vernitus, Jean Bridlewood C.E.S 1.35m
13 Hanzel, Martin Bridlewood C.E.S 1.35m
15 Tarabayev, Oleksiy Jack Donohue 1.30m
— Crew, Chad Glen Cairn FAIL

Event 98 Girls Shot Put Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Carty, Meghan Goulbourn 10.35m 10
2 Baird, Taylor Stephen Leacock 10.08m 8
3 Lowe, Jessica Stonecrest 9.65m 6
4 Charlebois, Rachel Katimavik 9.15m 5
5 Akkermans, Haley Stephen Leacock 8.78m 4
6 Brothers, Mikaela Jack Donohue 8.56m 3
7 Williams, Cassie Stonecrest 8.52m 2
8 Edwards, Jessica Jack Donohue 7.84m 1
9 Comba, Michaela A. Lorne Cassidy 7.74m
10 Munro, Mallory W.O. Mitchell 7.64m
11 Zerr, Emma Katimavik 7.57m
12 Watson, Becca Goulbourn 7.50m
13 McKinnon, Liz A. Lorne Cassidy 7.43m
14 Kerwin, Gabi W.O. Mitchell 7.21m
15 Oweis, Brittany Bridlewood C.E.S 6.80m
16 Pich, Breanika Glen Cairn 6.30m
17 Nguyen, Cindy Bridlewood C.E.S 5.61m
18 Danis, Amanda Glen Cairn 5.49m

Event 99 Boys Shot Put Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nicholson, Jacob Katimavik 10.92m 10
2 Loslo, Alex Goulbourn 10.71m 8
3 Seiffert, Colin Goulbourn 10.69m 6
4 Herbst, Brad Jack Donohue 9.61m 5
5 Schwenger, Jacob Glen Cairn 9.59m 4
6 Campbell, Mitch Stonecrest 9.48m 3
7 Laight, Brian Katimavik 9.36m 2
8 Lloyd, Colin Stephen Leacock 9.33m 1
9 Lassemba, Landon Stonecrest 9.06m
10 Rouson, Brandon Jack Donohue 9.01m
11 Patterson, Rilely W.O. Mitchell 8.96m
12 Wang, Julian Stephen Leacock 8.90m
13 Lalonde, Sky Bridlewood 8.30m
14 Grant, Alex Glen Cairn 7.98m
15 Hanna, Blake A. Lorne Cassidy 7.92m
16 Galbraith, Brady Bridlewood C.E.S 7.49m
17 Rossi, Taylor W.O. Mitchell 7.45m
18 Cummings, Alex A. Lorne Cassidy 7.42m