2009 – OCDSB Southwest Regional T&F Meet



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 01/06/2009 04:39 PM
OCDSB Southwest Regional T&F Meet – 05/06/2008
Sponsored by the OTTL
Ottawa, ON
Results

Event 40 Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sampson, Amy Da Moodie 14.75Q 6
2 Harris, Maddy Woodroffe 14.79Q 3
3 Halog, Janecsa Leslie Park 15.09Q 1
4 Jones, Sydney Rideau Valley 15.37Q 4
5 Pedersen, Natasha Knoxdale Public 15.55Q 5
6 Zheng, Rebecca Knoxdale Public 15.65Q 2
7 Ahmed, Laibah Berrigan 14.88q 3
8 Smith, Jessica Meadowlands 15.35q 1
9 Freake, Hilary Adrienne Clark 15.50 3
10 Derochie, Angel W.E. Gowling 15.59 1
11 Boileau, Amy Briargreen 15.61 4
12 Klein, Genevieve Da Moodie 15.62 6
13 Foran, Maureen Berrigan 15.81 5
14 Derosin, Kelly Severn 15.82 6
15 Tucker-Duguay, Taylor Putman 15.84 3
16 Clay, Amanda Parkwood 15.85 2
17 Van Burran, Olivia Broadview P.S. 15.90 1
18 Huang, Jackie Briargreen 15.93 6
19 Vengadeswaran, Shobi Farley Mowat 15.96 1
20 Innes, Katharine Huntley Cent 15.96 3
21 Helmer, Emily Parkwood 15.98 5
22 Mintenko, Shandril Manordale 16.00 4
23 Little, Amy Farley Mowat 16.03 5
24 Jacole, Zoe Woodroffe 16.03 3
25 Wong, Irene Cedarview 16.03 6
26 Kohan, Julian D. Roy Kennedy 16.04 5
27 Cogan, Samantha Putman 16.05 1
28 Astorga, Malaika Devonshire 16.12 6
29 Allan-Riley, Maia Devonshire 16.13 4
30 Wilson, Ashley Century 16.35 3
31 Lovelace, MACKENZIE Century 16.42 4
32 Pauly, Emma Cedarview 16.53 4
33 Auguste, Woodline Severn 16.54 2
34 Papworth, Rachel Meadowlands 16.63 3
35 Giaccone, Callie Manordale 16.64 4
36 Le, Tina Adrienne Clark 16.80 1
37 Ho, Samantha Devonshire 16.83 4
38 Kawam, Natasha D. Roy Kennedy 16.83 5
39 Aisha, El-Hawz Pinecrest 16.90 2
40 McBeal, Ally Leslie Park 16.96 2
41 Hedayati, Sara Carleton Heights 17.36 5
42 Omer, Maajidah W.E. Gowling 17.42 2
43 Amal, Abdullahi Pinecrest 17.54 1
44 Carvery, Asia Carleton Heights 17.97 6
45 Lee, Jenny Broadview P.S. 18.06 2
46 Dube, Jamie McGregor 19.81 5

Event 40 Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Sampson, Amy Da Moodie 14.94 10
2 Halog, Janecsa Leslie Park 15.01 8
3 Ahmed, Laibah Berrigan 15.05 6
4 Harris, Maddy Woodroffe 15.18 5
5 Smith, Jessica Meadowlands 15.38 4
6 Jones, Sydney Rideau Valley 15.42 3
7 Pedersen, Natasha Knoxdale Public 15.56 2
8 Zheng, Rebecca Knoxdale Public 15.64 1

Event 41 Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hunter, Daniel Putman 14.21Q 5
2 Nguyen, Anthony Knoxdale Public 14.42Q 1
3 Meyer, Tristan Putman 14.95Q 6
4 Olthof, Cameron Rideau Valley 14.96Q 2
5 Roy-Smith, Tyler Severn 14.99Q 4
6 Bennett, Liam Huntley Cent 15.23Q 3
7 Adubofuor, Emmanual Da Moodie 14.43q 1
8 Jay, Harry Briargreen 14.74q 5
9 Duff, Jake D. Roy Kennedy 15.09 1
10 Hayes, Thomas Cedarview 15.14 4
11 Aldaqqaq, Yousef Farley Mowat 15.15 4
12 Anderson, Myles Century 15.16 4
13 Phan, Tony Woodroffe 15.21 1
14 Rajaratnam, Vidulash Berrigan 15.29 3
15 Lelievre, Erik Woodroffe 15.38 2
16 Favrin, Ben Da Moodie 15.38 4
17 Le, Dat W.E. Gowling 15.50 3
18 McKeen, Connor Huntley Cent 15.60 6
19 McPhedran, Tristan Devonshire 15.69 1
20 Stark, Connor Parkwood 15.69 3
21 Bempong, Nana Cedarview 15.70 5
22 Gloutchow, Andrew Broadview P.S. 15.78 2
23 Katsoulikis, Aki Parkwood 15.90 1
24 Williams, Jeremy Adrienne Clark 15.92 5
25 Miaro, Stanford Farley Mowat 15.93 1
26 Hardy, Ethan Broadview P.S. 16.06 6
27 Henry, Russell Leslie Park 16.09 2
28 Enkerlin Gordillo, Andre Berrigan 16.22 2
29 Horton, Chad Adrienne Clark 16.30 6
30 Burke, Jacob Meadowlands 16.53 5
31 Janes, Jake Meadowlands 16.69 6
32 Davis, Jake Manordale 16.69 5
33 Jolliffe, Corey Rideau Valley 16.75 2
34 Quesnel, Jordan Leslie Park 16.77 3
35 Grey, Nick Briargreen 16.80 3
36 Liu, Vincent Carleton Heights 16.90 5
37 Watki, Jaushua Century 17.06 4
38 Ian, Anderson Pinecrest 17.27 6
39 Abdullahi, Mohammed W.E. Gowling 17.81 3
40 Sidhu, Chanpreet Carleton Heights 18.29 6
41 Foo, Ipellie Devonshire 18.58 4

Event 41 Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Hunter, Daniel Putman 14.11 10
2 Nguyen, Anthony Knoxdale Public 14.48 8
3 Adubofuor, Emmanual Da Moodie 14.73 6
4 Roy-Smith, Tyler Severn 14.74 5
5 Olthof, Cameron Rideau Valley 14.89 4
6 Meyer, Tristan Putman 15.01 3
7 Jay, Harry Briargreen 15.05 2
8 Bennett, Liam Huntley Cent 15.11 1

Event 42 Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Monroe, Marika Da Moodie 30.78Q 6
2 Harris, Maddy Woodroffe 31.46Q 5
3 Halog, Janecsa Leslie Park 31.77Q 4
4 Sampson, Amy Da Moodie 31.82Q 2
5 Wu, Mia Rideau Valley 31.96Q 3
6 Harris, Kelley Woodroffe 33.46Q 1
7 Foran, Maureen Berrigan 32.70q 6
8 Manoogian, Juliana Adrienne Clark 32.87q 6
9 Smith, Jessica Meadowlands 32.90 4
10 Hayes, Kara Cedarview 32.91 4
11 Lee, Danielle Adrienne Clark 33.08 5
12 McDermott, Savanna Berrigan 33.27 3
13 Tucker-Duguay, Taylor Putman 33.58 1
14 Ranahan, Emily Briargreen 33.65 2
15 Wong, Irene Cedarview 33.70 1
16 McMullen, Rachel Knoxdale Public 33.73 2
17 Van Burran, Olivia Broadview P.S. 33.76 4
18 Lovelace, MACKENZIE Century 33.77 2
19 Kohan, Julian D. Roy Kennedy 33.80 4
20 Pedersen, Natasha Knoxdale Public 33.97 6
21 Vengadeswaran, Shobi Farley Mowat 34.19 4
22 Clay, Amanda Parkwood 34.33 5
23 Buckland, Andrea Parkwood 34.59 6
24 Mansour, Randa Century 34.79 3
25 Pierre, Audrey Putman 34.80 5
26 O’Meara, Declan Devonshire 34.81 2
27 Innes, Katharine Huntley Cent 34.95 6
28 Savige, Naomi Briargreen 35.19 1
29 Campeau, Payton Broadview P.S. 35.21 1
30 Stever, Caitlyn D. Roy Kennedy 35.39 3
31 Derosin, Kelly Severn 35.80 5
32 Liu, Chyna Manordale 35.82 6
33 May, Judy Severn 36.66 1
34 Birchfield, Brianna W.E. Gowling 36.72 5
35 Dawod, Asma Meadowlands 36.96 3
36 Crossman, Hailey Devonshire 37.05 3
37 Singh, Gursimran Manordale 37.97 1
38 Amal, Abdullahi Pinecrest 39.25 3
39 Kayla, Alan Pinecrest 40.62 2
40 Blackwell, Genny W.E. Gowling 41.00 4
41 Dube, Jamie McGregor 42.09 5
— Al Salman, Aya Farley Mowat DQ 2

Event 42 Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Harris, Maddy Woodroffe 31.41 10
2 Halog, Janecsa Leslie Park 31.46 8
3 Monroe, Marika Da Moodie 31.76 6
4 Sampson, Amy Da Moodie 31.84 5
5 Wu, Mia Rideau Valley 33.07 4
6 Foran, Maureen Berrigan 33.10 3
7 Manoogian, Juliana Adrienne Clark 33.29 2
8 Harris, Kelley Woodroffe 33.80 1

Event 43 Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hunter, Daniel Putman 30.05Q 7
2 Meyer, Tristan Putman 30.53Q 2
3 Olthof, Cameron Rideau Valley 31.17Q 4
4 Frosst, Matthew Huntley Cent 31.55Q 5
5 Lelievre, Erik Woodroffe 31.62Q 6
6 Musci, Zoltan Woodroffe 32.08Q 3
7 Duff, Jake D. Roy Kennedy 32.32Q 1
8 Nguyen, Anthony Knoxdale Public 31.44q 4
9 Boulay, Liam Devonshire 31.45 2
10 Aldaqqaq, Yousef Farley Mowat 31.49 2
11 Alex, Brigden Pinecrest 31.82 5
12 McKeen, Connor Huntley Cent 31.89 6
13 Adubofuor, Emmanual Da Moodie 31.97 7
14 Rajaratnam, Vidulash Berrigan 31.97 6
15 Asamoah, Stephen Berrigan 32.36 5
16 Grey, Nick Briargreen 32.49 3
17 Goulet, Nicholas Broadview P.S. 32.75 7
18 Aliaxandrovich, Alex Knoxdale Public 32.98 4
19 Sevigny, Alex Da Moodie 33.09 6
20 MacKay, Brevan Cedarview 33.10 6
21 Souliere, Logan Farley Mowat 33.25 2
22 Legnain, Murray Meadowlands 33.34 4
23 Jiang, YiYang Briargreen 33.80 7
24 Haakman, Evan Century 33.82 2
25 Wilson, Wendel Rideau Valley 33.90 7
26 Loi, Ryan Century 33.96 7
27 Walia, Arjun Parkwood 34.04 6
28 Henry, Du Pinecrest 34.14 5
29 Reid, Nathan Cedarview 34.39 1
30 Dupras, Keenan Broadview P.S. 34.96 7
31 Hannah, Jay D. Roy Kennedy 34.98 4
32 Damianakos, Nicholas Adrienne Clark 35.49 1
33 Davis, Jake Manordale 35.59 2
34 Elsaka, Hussein W.E. Gowling 35.95 4
35 Hyderi, Umedullah W.E. Gowling 35.99 5
36 Smilovici, Ryan Parkwood 36.12 3
37 Tomlinson, Kieran Leslie Park 36.17 3
38 Avedissain, Raffi Adrienne Clark 36.31 1
39 Al-Qalah, Hisham Severn 36.51 1
40 Zhang, Victor Meadowlands 37.01 1
41 Ploegman, Corey Severn 37.25 3
42 Gregory, Ben Devonshire 37.37 4
43 Sidhu, Chanpreet Carleton Heights 37.73 5
44 Tu, Phillip Leslie Park 39.22 3

Event 43 Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Hunter, Daniel Putman 29.95 10
2 Meyer, Tristan Putman 31.18 8
3 Frosst, Matthew Huntley Cent 31.71 6
4 Nguyen, Anthony Knoxdale Public 31.86 5
5 Duff, Jake D. Roy Kennedy 31.95 4
6 Olthof, Cameron Rideau Valley 32.29 3
7 Musci, Zoltan Woodroffe 32.43 2
8 Lelievre, Erik Woodroffe 33.20 1

Event 44 Girls 800 Meter Run Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Monaghan, Jaime Briargreen 2:47.94 10
2 Livingstone, Alexa Putman 2:52.04 8
3 Lee, Danielle Adrienne Clark 2:59.29 6
4 Chin, Christina Rideau Valley 2:59.71 5
5 Davidson, Dana Huntley Cent 3:03.09 4
6 Doyle, Paige Woodroffe 3:03.66 3
7 Boucher, Lauren Broadview P.S. 3:04.14 2
8 Brabbs, Katie Cedarview 3:05.70 1
9 Zhao, Janet Knoxdale Public 3:07.37
10 Irwin, Marilyn Knoxdale Public 3:08.13
11 Carter, Becca D. Roy Kennedy 3:08.44
12 Buckland, Andrea Parkwood 3:09.97
13 Friesen, Emma Rideau Valley 3:11.51
14 Stever, Caitlyn D. Roy Kennedy 3:13.17
15 Mason, Maegan Leslie Park 3:13.73
16 Walker, Sadie Parkwood 3:14.19
17 Little, Amy Farley Mowat 3:14.73
18 Young, Amgela Cedarview 3:15.01
19 Monroe, Marika Da Moodie 3:15.67
20 Geiger, Laura Broadview P.S. 3:16.19
21 Costello, Taylor Briargreen 3:16.29
22 Hassan, Fatima Berrigan 3:19.76
23 Arno, Gabi Woodroffe 3:21.32
24 Tahir, Nour Putman 3:21.39
25 Allan-Riley, Maia Devonshire 3:22.81
26 Bugaldian, Mabrouka Century 3:26.59
27 Najovits, Ariella Meadowlands 3:28.72
28 Nguyen, Quyen Devonshire 3:29.48
29 Mattews, Florida Severn 3:29.62
30 Wilson, Ashley Century 3:31.52
31 Ross, Melissa Berrigan 3:36.80
32 Khatri, Supriya Farley Mowat 3:38.84
33 Wong, Melissa Manordale 3:50.97
34 Jessen, Erica Da Moodie 3:55.44
35 Omran, Rawan W.E. Gowling 4:05.39
36 Harper, Sarah Meadowlands 4:09.45
37 Mannalu, Merikenn W.E. Gowling 4:38.35

Event 45 Boys 800 Meter Run Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Davidson, Dylan Cedarview 2:44.41 10
2 Lavere, Justin Cedarview 2:44.49 8
3 Gloutchow, Andrew Broadview P.S. 2:47.14 6
4 Farah, Mustafa Putman 2:48.39 5
5 Walia, Arjun Parkwood 2:50.14 4
6 Jackson-Spentzos, Chase Knoxdale Public 2:50.38 3
7 Larocque, Devin Rideau Valley 2:51.24 2
8 Sourges, Nick Knoxdale Public 2:51.41 1
9 Tunney, Ronan Woodroffe 2:51.58
10 Ameer, El-Badri Pinecrest 2:53.04
11 Glasgow, Jalen Woodroffe 2:54.59
12 Halpenny, Trevor D. Roy Kennedy 2:55.93
13 Akinwande, Abdulrahman Putman 2:56.80
14 Guo, Jackson Berrigan 2:57.63
15 Taylor, Neil Century 2:59.59
16 Thomas, Christian D. Roy Kennedy 3:00.82
17 Laughton, Robert Da Moodie 3:02.18
18 Tomlinson, Kieran Leslie Park 3:04.71
19 D Ettorre, Michael Century 3:05.59
20 Luo, Hao Farley Mowat 3:06.10
21 Christ, Spencer Parkwood 3:06.54
22 Melville, Pat Leslie Park 3:07.05
23 Kovacs, Jeremy Huntley Cent 3:08.31
24 Sutherland, Nick Huntley Cent 3:10.54
25 Legnain, Murray Meadowlands 3:11.61
26 Al-Salime, Kaled W.E. Gowling 3:15.59
27 Braden, Michael Broadview P.S. 3:18.02
28 Burge, Louis Devonshire 3:19.06
29 MacEachern, Malcolm Rideau Valley 3:19.39
30 Khoa, Hua Pinecrest 3:19.82
31 Clark, Euan Manordale 3:20.61
32 Moussa, Jehad Farley Mowat 3:28.87
33 O’Neill, Austin Manordale 3:31.09
34 Hamza, Muhammad W.E. Gowling 3:41.95
35 Joshi, Karan Meadowlands 3:56.20
36 Ploegman, Corey Severn 4:05.93
37 Situ, Nathan McGregor 4:36.79

Event 46 Girls 1500 Meter Run Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Monaghan, Jaime Briargreen 5:35.85 10
2 Livingstone, Alexa Putman 5:45.44 8
3 Duff, Emma Rideau Valley 5:53.61 6
4 Seary, Marissa Cedarview 6:09.21 5
5 Lopes, Teagan Parkwood 6:11.75 4
6 Friesen, Emma Rideau Valley 6:11.80 3
7 Kagabo, Whitney Briargreen 6:11.90 2
8 Irwin, Marilyn Knoxdale Public 6:17.96 1
9 McMullen, Hillary Knoxdale Public 6:18.02
10 Walker, Sadie Parkwood 6:20.80
11 Sajjad, Dania Berrigan 6:20.99
12 Carter, Becca D. Roy Kennedy 6:21.05
13 Pauly, Emma Cedarview 6:22.57
14 Harris, Kelley Woodroffe 6:40.24
15 Arno, Gabi Woodroffe 6:41.24
16 Lee, Jenny Broadview P.S. 6:45.43
17 Bugaldian, Mabrouka Century 6:58.84
18 Ramanathan, Aparna Berrigan 7:12.70
19 Wang, Tina Broadview P.S. 7:29.24
20 Khatri, Supriya Farley Mowat 7:30.63
21 Dennie, Sarah Leslie Park 7:53.71
22 McCoullough, Lindsey Leslie Park 7:58.83
23 Al Salman, Aya Farley Mowat 8:24.21
24 Edwards, Marissa Manordale 9:19.39
25 Omran, Rawan W.E. Gowling 9:19.55
26 Raza, Shabieh Century 9:26.71
27 Jean-Baptiste, Delena Severn 9:26.78
28 Naokwegijig, Evangelista W.E. Gowling 10:55.22

Event 47 Boys 1500 Meter Run Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chopra, Rohan Cedarview 5:26.83 10
2 Farah, Mustafa Putman 5:32.04 8
3 Tunney, Ronan Woodroffe 5:32.71 6
4 Goulet, Nicholas Broadview P.S. 5:37.13 5
5 Larocque, Devin Rideau Valley 5:39.36 4
6 Cochrane, Colby Huntley Cent 5:39.68 3
7 Halpenny, Trevor D. Roy Kennedy 5:39.74 2
8 Hladkowicz, James Broadview P.S. 5:39.79 1
9 McPhedran, Tristan Devonshire 5:51.28
10 Bile, Mustafe Da Moodie 5:52.27
11 Khoa, Hua Pinecrest 5:58.84
12 Raj, Birgi Knoxdale Public 5:59.44
13 Sobey, Dillon Putman 6:00.44
14 Hannah, Jay D. Roy Kennedy 6:02.44
15 D Ettorre, Michael Century 6:02.93
16 Taylor, Neil Century 6:03.00
17 Damianakos, Nicholas Adrienne Clark 6:06.08
18 Papoulias, Elias Adrienne Clark 6:08.37
19 Christ, Spencer Parkwood 6:12.75
20 Maqsud, Issaqzai Da Moodie 6:17.73
21 Mulcock, Ryan Berrigan 6:19.63
22 Sutherland, Nick Huntley Cent 6:23.05
23 Segat, Anthony Rideau Valley 6:24.22
24 Osborne, Charlie Parkwood 6:25.36
25 Hyderi, Umedullah W.E. Gowling 6:29.51
26 Quinn, Blake Pinecrest 6:30.60
27 Newey, Aidan Woodroffe 6:30.70
28 Al-Salime, Kaled W.E. Gowling 6:31.02
29 O’Neill, Austin Manordale 6:36.86
30 Al-Qalah, Hisham Severn 6:40.27
31 Goodkey, Cameron Berrigan 7:40.45
32 Hamameh, Mario Manordale 7:42.78
33 Hossoin, Adib Severn 7:43.80

Event 48 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Atom
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rideau Valley ‘A’ 1:02.77 1 10
2 Knowdale Public ‘A’ 1:03.41 2 8
3 Da Moodie ‘A’ 1:03.80 3 6
4 Adrienne Clarkson E.S. ‘A’ 1:04.53 1 5
5 Woodroffe Avenue Elementary ‘A’ 1:04.59 1 4
6 Berrigan Elementary School ‘A’ 1:04.95 2 3
7 Briargreen ‘A’ 1:05.42 2 2
8 D. Roy Kennedy ‘A’ 1:06.25 2 1
9 Cedarview ‘A’ 1:06.31 3
10 Broadview Public School ‘A’ 1:06.38 3
11 Parkwood Hills P.S. ‘A’ 1:07.05 3
12 J.H. Putman ‘A’ 1:07.53 2
13 Manordale PS ‘A’ 1:07.82 1
14 Century PS ‘A’ 1:08.81 1
15 Devonshire P.S. ‘A’ 1:09.70 3
16 Farley Mowat PS ‘A’ 1:09.71 3
17 Meadowlands PS ‘A’ 1:10.28 2
18 W.E. Gowling Public School ‘A’ 1:12.10 1
19 Servern Public School ‘A’ 1:17.23 2

Event 49 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Atom
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Woodroffe Avenue Elementary ‘A’ 1:02.06 1 10
2 J.H. Putman ‘A’ 1:02.90 3 8
3 Da Moodie ‘A’ 1:02.99 2 6
4 Cedarview ‘A’ 1:03.23 1 5
5 Huntley Centennial P.S. ‘A’ 1:03.47 2 4
6 Knowdale Public ‘A’ 1:03.52 3 3
7 D. Roy Kennedy ‘A’ 1:04.19 1 2
8 Broadview Public School ‘A’ 1:04.70 1 1
9 Berrigan Elementary School ‘A’ 1:04.86 2
10 Briargreen ‘A’ 1:04.87 2
11 Pinecrest P.S. ‘A’ 1:05.07 3
12 Farley Mowat PS ‘A’ 1:05.21 3
13 Century PS ‘A’ 1:05.41 2
14 Meadowlands PS ‘A’ 1:05.41 3
15 Rideau Valley ‘A’ 1:05.81 2
16 Servern Public School ‘A’ 1:06.00 1
17 Parkwood Hills P.S. ‘A’ 1:06.10 1
18 Adrienne Clarkson E.S. ‘A’ 1:06.13 3
19 W.E. Gowling Public School ‘A’ 1:06.95 3
20 Devonshire P.S. ‘A’ 1:09.34 1

Event 50 Girls Long Jump Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Boileau, Amy Briargreen 3.65m 10
2 Nelson, Jamie Broadview P.S. 3.55m 8
3 Leon, Olivia Cedarview 3.37m 6
4 Wong, Melissa Manordale 3.35m 5
5 Klein, Genevieve Da Moodie J3.35m 4
6 Huang, Jackie Briargreen 3.29m 3
7 Jacole, Zoe Woodroffe 3.26m 2
8 Sajjad, Dania Berrigan J3.26m 0.50
8 Cheng, Angela Knoxdale Public J3.25m 0.50
9 Helmer, Emily Parkwood 3.25m
11 Hiscock, Sarah Huntley Cent 3.20m
12 Ahmed, Laibah Berrigan 3.18m
12 Derochie, Angel W.E. Gowling 3.18m
14 McPolin, Gabrielle Parkwood 3.17m
15 Wong, Michelle Woodroffe 3.16m
16 Allan-Riley, Maia Devonshire 3.15m
17 Bullbrook, Georgia Cedarview 3.09m
17 Easton, Katalin D. Roy Kennedy 3.09m
19 Albert, Anika D. Roy Kennedy 3.08m
20 Tahir, Nour Putman 3.05m
21 Mankal, Zena Farley Mowat 3.04m
22 Ho, Samantha Devonshire 3.00m
23 Wu, Mia Rideau Valley 2.98m
24 Gariepy, Brittany Century 2.95m
25 Alfadle, Maryem Century 2.87m
25 Mattews, Florida Severn 2.87m
27 Phillip, Jasmine Adrienne Clark 2.86m
28 Ellis, Daniella Adrienne Clark 2.85m
29 Sweezy, Rachel Knoxdale Public 2.79m
30 Dorcas, Lubangi Pinecrest 2.73m
30 Auguste, Woodline Severn 2.73m
32 Jones, Rachel Leslie Park 2.67m
33 Scott, Sabrina Farley Mowat 2.61m
34 Liu, Chyna Manordale 2.55m
35 Wiens, Brittany Huntley Cent 2.47m
36 Labelle, Alisa Broadview P.S. 2.45m
37 Papworth, Rachel Meadowlands 2.38m
38 Sparling, Alexa Leslie Park 2.29m
39 Birchfield, Brianna W.E. Gowling 2.16m

Event 51 Boys Long Jump Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alex, Brigden Pinecrest 4.10m 10
2 Hayes, Thomas Cedarview 4.09m 8
3 Cochrane, Colby Huntley Cent 3.96m 6
4 Hill-Keast, Alex Woodroffe 3.91m 5
5 Aliaxandrovich, Alex Knoxdale Public 3.90m 4
6 Chandan, Nikhil Cedarview 3.84m 3
7 Dellaire, Kaden Briargreen 3.79m 2
8 NG, Steven Century 3.67m 1
9 Roy-Smith, Tyler Severn 3.59m
10 Miaro, Stanford Farley Mowat 3.57m
10 Gupta, Sanchit Knoxdale Public 3.57m
12 Takach, Evan Rideau Valley 3.55m
13 Musci, Zoltan Woodroffe 3.52m
14 Simpson, Arie Putman 3.49m
15 Luo, Hao Farley Mowat 3.47m
16 Williamson, David Rideau Valley 3.46m
17 Boulay, Liam Devonshire 3.43m
18 Filipovic, Ian Leslie Park 3.41m
19 Canton, Chris Da Moodie 3.40m
20 McGuire, Kyle Huntley Cent 3.38m
21 Henry, Russell Leslie Park 3.32m
22 Long, David Carleton Heights 3.27m
22 Stark, Connor Parkwood 3.27m
22 Favrin, Ben Da Moodie 3.27m
25 Martineau-Friese, Jace Adrienne Clark 3.24m
25 McFaul, Connor D. Roy Kennedy 3.24m
27 Abdullahi, Mohammed W.E. Gowling 3.19m
28 Katsoulikis, Aki Parkwood 3.18m
29 Demers, Ethan Broadview P.S. 3.17m
29 Williams, Jeremy Adrienne Clark 3.17m
31 Zullo, Brandon Meadowlands 3.15m
31 Devries, Robert D. Roy Kennedy 3.15m
33 Knappers, Joseph Broadview P.S. 3.13m
34 Watki, Jaushua Century 3.12m
35 Sauve-Mohamed, Malik Manordale 3.07m
36 Gillibrand, Cameron Briargreen 2.96m
37 Elsaka, Hussein W.E. Gowling 2.94m
37 Ravivann, Daratony McGregor 2.94m
39 Foo, Ipellie Devonshire 2.92m
40 Metelus, Kevin Severn 2.85m
40 Janes, Jake Meadowlands 2.85m
42 Ernst, Brian Century 2.78m
43 Sobey, Dillon Putman 2.69m
44 Larabie, Jonah Carleton Heights 2.50m
45 Geng, Naisin McGregor 2.42m

Event 52 Girls High Jump Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Duff, Emma Rideau Valley 1.25m 10
2 Aberdeen, Myra Briargreen J1.25m 8
3 Geiger, Laura Broadview P.S. J1.25m 6
4 Ochisor, Sabrina Century J1.25m 5
5 Wu, Mia Rideau Valley J1.25m 4
6 Bloom Heaslip, Teri Woodroffe 1.20m 3
7 Mason, Maegan Leslie Park J1.20m 2
8 Leon, Olivia Cedarview J1.20m 1
9 Juma Ali, Sare Da Moodie 1.15m
9 Compeau, Keighley Severn 1.15m
9 Gillon, Kienna Woodroffe 1.15m
9 Boucher, Breana Cedarview 1.15m
9 Tattersall, Cheyanne Huntley Cent 1.15m
9 Nelson, Jamie Broadview P.S. 1.15m
9 Reepschlager, Anna Knoxdale Public 1.15m
9 Wiens, Brittany Huntley Cent 1.15m
17 Sanders, Shelby Meadowlands 1.10m
— Costea, Roxie Da Moodie NH
— Zhao, Janet Knoxdale Public NH
— Morrow-Flint, Tyiesha Severn NH
— Jean-Baptiste, Delena Severn NH

Event 53 Boys High Jump Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Winter, Josh Cedarview 1.38m 10
2 Kartes, Greg Rideau Valley 1.35m 8
3 Hladkowicz, James Broadview P.S. 1.29m 6
4 Frosst, Matthew Huntley Cent 1.23m 5
5 Kouri, Peter Knoxdale Public 1.20m 3
5 Balon, Aiden Huntley Cent 1.20m 3
5 Lavere, Justin Cedarview 1.20m 3
7 Anderson, Myles Century J1.20m 1
8 Shittu, Abdullah Farley Mowat J1.20m
10 Morgan, Omari Briargreen 1.15m
10 Thelasco, Chris Century 1.15m
10 Dellaire, Kaden Briargreen 1.15m
10 Liu, Vincent Carleton Heights 1.15m
10 Demers, Ethan Broadview P.S. 1.15m
15 Halpenny, Jonathan Knoxdale Public 1.10m
15 Haqani, Abdul Da Moodie 1.10m
15 Phan, Tony Woodroffe 1.10m
— Filipovic, Ian Leslie Park NH
— Metelus, Kevin Severn NH
— Warnock, Riley Severn NH
— Story, Jake Woodroffe NH

Event 54 Girls Other Softball Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Statham, Makayla Da Moodie 44.25m 10
2 Liu, Lina Woodroffe 37.13m 8
3 Ning, May D. Roy Kennedy 36.78m 6
4 Cogan, Samantha Putman 35.86m 5
5 Aden, Amina Knoxdale Public 35.53m 4
6 Jimenez, Aluna Knoxdale Public 35.52m 3
7 Nichol, Leah Cedarview 33.75m 2
8 Gariepy, Brittany Century 33.39m 1
9 Rodriguez, Sherley Severn 33.33m
10 Dinovitzer, Hannah Parkwood 32.91m
11 Dorcas, Lubangi Pinecrest 32.59m
12 Lenahan, Amber Broadview P.S. 31.83m
13 Gerlach, Melanie Rideau Valley 31.63m
14 Hill-Shakoor, Kaitlyn D. Roy Kennedy 30.55m
15 Leu, Caitlin Parkwood 29.76m
16 Williamson, Mackenzie Rideau Valley 29.37m
17 Eyamie, Hannah Cedarview 28.87m
18 Giaccone, Callie Manordale 28.53m
19 Davidson, Dana Huntley Cent 28.16m
20 Doyle, Paige Woodroffe 28.07m
21 Vergovic, Nadica Century 27.61m
22 Mintenko, Shandril Manordale 26.99m
23 Zemichael, Jehoiachin Farley Mowat 26.91m
24 Morrow-Flint, Tyiesha Severn 25.94m
25 Manoogian, Juliana Adrienne Clark 25.89m
26 Aidid, Sagal Farley Mowat 25.69m
27 O’Meara, Declan Devonshire 24.75m
28 Campeau, Payton Broadview P.S. 24.73m
29 Kagabo, Whitney Briargreen 24.61m
30 Morley, Samantha Berrigan 24.13m
31 Kaushik, Rupsi Berrigan 23.74m
32 Buschemeyer, Keanna Briargreen 23.42m
33 Mahfouz, Jasmine Devonshire 23.34m
34 Trona, Dussard Pinecrest 22.21m
35 Najovits, Ariella Meadowlands 22.14m
36 Hussein, Hafsa McGregor 21.89m
37 Chan, Sandy Adrienne Clark 21.59m
38 Dowdall, Ally Leslie Park 21.26m
39 Naokwegijig, Evangelista W.E. Gowling 21.25m
40 Carvery, Asia Carleton Heights 20.84m
41 Raad, Rebecca Meadowlands 19.97m
42 Ahmed, Hamdi McGregor 19.73m
43 Hedayati, Sara Carleton Heights 17.99m
44 WN, Rachael Leslie Park 17.28m
45 Mannalu, Merikenn W.E. Gowling 11.42m

Event 55 Boys Other Softball Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lim, Jared Putman 51.35m 10
2 Zullo, Brandon Meadowlands 47.50m 8
3 Sauve-Mohamed, Malik Manordale J47.50m 6
4 Kartes, Greg Rideau Valley 47.45m 5
5 Melville, Pat Leslie Park 45.90m 4
6 Long, David Carleton Heights 44.85m 3
7 Hauthanglan, Haua Da Moodie 44.80m 2
8 Knappers, Joseph Broadview P.S. 44.45m 1
9 Story, Ryan Woodroffe 44.30m
10 Meredith, Matt D. Roy Kennedy 44.05m
11 Howard-Smith, Mike D. Roy Kennedy 43.80m
12 Ameer, El-Badri Pinecrest 43.60m
13 Patterson, Allan Huntley Cent 43.15m
14 Sourges, Nick Knoxdale Public 42.55m
15 Murison, Grant Rideau Valley 42.00m
15 Moore, Kevin Cedarview 42.00m
17 Hill-Keast, Alex Woodroffe 41.75m
18 Brkljaca, Vedran Knoxdale Public 41.70m
19 Murdoch, Nathan Broadview P.S. 41.50m
20 James, Kent Cedarview 41.45m
21 Kiffner, Zechariah Parkwood 41.30m
22 Prum, Nathan Adrienne Clark 41.00m
23 NG, Steven Century 40.85m
24 Larabie, Jonah Carleton Heights 40.66m
25 LeBlanc, Cody Berrigan 40.60m
26 Moriarty, Shayne Parkwood 40.55m
27 Omar, Abdulghani Pinecrest 40.50m
28 Smith, Ben Da Moodie 40.15m
29 Horton, Chad Adrienne Clark 39.70m
30 Souliere, Logan Farley Mowat 39.10m
31 Ali, Mostafa Berrigan 37.95m
32 Geng, Naisin McGregor 37.40m
33 Burge, Louis Devonshire 37.10m
34 Lirette, Scottie Manordale 36.85m
35 Abdullah, Saad Century 36.60m
36 Zubaryev, Ivan Huntley Cent 36.25m
37 Osman, Mahad Century 36.15m
38 Barber, Brodie Leslie Park 36.10m
39 Carson, Stephen Broadview P.S. 34.65m
40 Warnock, Riley Severn 33.75m
41 Moussa, Jehad Farley Mowat 33.15m
41 Mulela, Olivier Severn 33.15m
43 Akinwande, Abdulrahman Putman 33.00m
44 Grant, Cam Briargreen 31.65m
45 Ilacqua, Gus Briargreen 31.50m
46 Beveridge, Karsten Devonshire 31.35m
47 Desjardins, Chase Meadowlands 30.40m
48 Issa, Maher W.E. Gowling 27.95m
49 Le, Dat W.E. Gowling 26.55m
50 Mohamed, Mahad McGregor 21.40m

Event 60 Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Spoerri, Lindsay Sir Winston 13.54Q 3
2 Foster, Danielle Da Moodie 14.58Q 2
3 Archer, Noel Cedarview 14.62Q 1
4 Calogeracos, Victoria Rideau Valley 14.78Q 4
5 LU, Cassie Greenbank 14.71q 3
6 Carroll, Melanie Putman 14.78q 2
7 Aitken, Samara Greenbank 14.79q 2
8 Singh, Shanaya Sir Winston 14.79q 1
9 Prosper, Dana Fisher Park 14.89 1
10 Bent, Vanessa D. Roy Kennedy 14.92 4
11 Pejcic, Sonja Broadview P.S. 14.95 3
12 Doiron, Kaitlyn Cedarview 14.96 4
13 Smith, Tegan Huntley Cent 14.97 2
14 Nicota, Andrea Fisher Park 15.02 1
15 Sanders, Heather Rideau Valley 15.09 2
16 Mitchell, Rebecca Putman 15.13 2
17 Farhat, Rania D. Roy Kennedy 15.14 3
18 Kien, Trinh Da Moodie 15.42 3
19 Seatter, Brooklyn Broadview P.S. 15.99 4
20 Cavanagh, Megan Huntley Cent 15.99 1
21 Li, Susan Carleton Heights 16.76 4
22 Emily, Black Pinecrest 16.83 4
23 Kim, Nguyen Pinecrest 17.03 1
24 Mireh, Marwah Carleton Heights 17.99 3
25 Abu-Ghanem, Afaf McGregor 20.25 1

Event 60 Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Spoerri, Lindsay Sir Winston 13.59 10
2 LU, Cassie Greenbank 14.61 8
3 Calogeracos, Victoria Rideau Valley 14.71 6
4 Aitken, Samara Greenbank 14.75 5
5 Foster, Danielle Da Moodie 14.93 4
6 Carroll, Melanie Putman 15.11 3
7 Singh, Shanaya Sir Winston 15.11 2
8 Archer, Noel Cedarview 15.77 1

Event 61 Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Thompson, Nathaniel Sir Winston 13.07Q 2
2 Bin Miloud, Rabi Sir Winston 13.74Q 1
3 Le, Kinh Fisher Park 13.85Q 3
4 Yiu, Justin Carleton Heights 13.91Q 4
5 Tea, Peter Cedarview 13.85q 2
6 Nguyen, Tommy Rideau Valley 13.89q 1
7 Le Peng, Tan Pinecrest 14.17q 2
8 Stradwick, Greg Cedarview 14.30q 4
9 Morash, Mat Huntley Cent 14.31 2
10 Schroeter, Jacob Putman 14.32 2
11 Hayward-Johns, William Putman 14.39 3
12 Ozdas, Deniz Greenbank 14.42 4
13 Knox, Elliott Da Moodie 14.46 4
14 Duah, Aaron Berrigan 14.59 3
15 Ruhs, Michael Rideau Valley 14.60 1
16 Clarke-McRae, Jacob Fisher Park 14.60 2
17 Omar, Malik Da Moodie 14.97 3
18 Tatum, Michael D. Roy Kennedy 15.12 4
19 Neske, Graeme Huntley Cent 15.13 3
20 Muirhead, Ian Broadview P.S. 15.28 1
21 Danton, Drawhorn Pinecrest 15.44 3
22 Hemond, Tyler Greenbank 15.75 3
23 Braden, Teddy Broadview P.S. 15.92 1
24 Alkatta, Yehaya D. Roy Kennedy 15.99 4
25 Hamm, Jake Berrigan 16.52 1
26 Morris, Jaquan McGregor 17.01 1

Event 61 Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Thompson, Nathaniel Sir Winston 13.25 10
2 Bin Miloud, Rabi Sir Winston 13.72 8
3 Le, Kinh Fisher Park 13.93 6
4 Tea, Peter Cedarview 14.05 5
5 Yiu, Justin Carleton Heights 14.08 4
6 Nguyen, Tommy Rideau Valley 14.34 3
7 Stradwick, Greg Cedarview 14.78 2

Event 62 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bursey, Rylee Sir Winston 30.13Q 1
2 Archer, Noel Cedarview 30.63Q 2
3 Smith, Tegan Huntley Cent 30.69Q 3
4 Carroll, Melanie Putman 30.65q 1
5 Gertzman, Shira Broadview P.S. 30.73q 1
6 Farhat, Rania D. Roy Kennedy 30.74q 1
7 Bent, Vanessa D. Roy Kennedy 30.90q 2
8 Sanders, Heather Rideau Valley 30.93q 3
9 Thompson, Mary Fisher Park 31.06 3
10 Doiron, Kaitlyn Cedarview 31.10 3
11 Nicota, Andrea Fisher Park 31.26 1
12 Mitchell, Rebecca Putman 31.93 1
13 Desgroseillers, Christin Sir Winston 32.34 1
14 Wong, Janice Greenbank 32.77 2
15 Boone, Gwyneth Greenbank 33.01 2
16 Seatter, Brooklyn Broadview P.S. 33.74 3
17 Steedman, Samantha Da Moodie 34.27 2
18 Howie, Alison Huntley Cent 34.47 1
19 Ball, Katie Da Moodie 35.02 3
20 Jemima, Umba Pinecrest 38.51 3
21 Hlina, Girmay Pinecrest 39.47 2
22 Abu-Ghanem, Afaf McGregor 47.25 2

Event 62 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Bursey, Rylee Sir Winston 30.14 10
2 Farhat, Rania D. Roy Kennedy 30.65 8
3 Archer, Noel Cedarview 30.87 6
4 Sanders, Heather Rideau Valley 30.95 5
5 Smith, Tegan Huntley Cent 30.96 4
6 Carroll, Melanie Putman 31.30 3
7 Gertzman, Shira Broadview P.S. 31.34 2
8 Bent, Vanessa D. Roy Kennedy 31.36 1

Event 63 Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Thompson, Nathaniel Sir Winston 27.34Q 1
2 Tea, Peter Cedarview 28.95Q 2
3 Nguyen, Tommy Rideau Valley 29.32Q 3
4 Yi, Edward Broadview P.S. 29.04q 1
5 Shipman, Brendan Fisher Park 29.13q 1
6 Stradwick, Greg Cedarview 29.50q 3
7 Duah, Aaron Berrigan 29.52q 1
8 Clarke-McRae, Jacob Fisher Park 29.97q 1
9 Ruhs, Michael Rideau Valley 29.99 1
10 Cakpo, Caleb Da Moodie 30.46 3
11 Nate, Alexander Pinecrest 30.55 3
12 Watson, Kevin Putman 30.58 3
13 Hayward-Johns, William Putman 30.91 2
14 Fan, Edwin Greenbank 31.15 2
15 Yu, Alex Sir Winston 31.43 2
16 Muirhead, Ian Broadview P.S. 31.65 2
16 Wang, Henry Greenbank 31.65 3
18 DeSilva, Lankesh Da Moodie 32.06 3
19 Mulcock, Tyler Berrigan 33.26 2
20 Datta, Sawrav D. Roy Kennedy 33.44 3
21 Issa, Khalid D. Roy Kennedy 33.65 1
22 Qayum, Belal Adrienne Clark 33.97 1

Event 63 Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Thompson, Nathaniel Sir Winston 27.41 10
2 Yi, Edward Broadview P.S. 28.96 8
3 Tea, Peter Cedarview 29.04 6
4 Nguyen, Tommy Rideau Valley 29.49 5
5 Stradwick, Greg Cedarview 29.54 4
6 Shipman, Brendan Fisher Park 29.67 3
7 Clarke-McRae, Jacob Fisher Park 29.84 2

Event 64 Girls 800 Meter Run Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Viau, Jasmine Cedarview 2:45.05 10
2 Jencz, Hailey Cedarview 2:47.68 8
3 Mack, Alex Rideau Valley 2:48.58 6
4 Eid-Holm, Isabelle Putman 2:49.24 5
5 Symes, Sophie D. Roy Kennedy 2:50.50 4
6 Braddon, Kate Greenbank 2:50.64 3
7 Moore, Sadie D. Roy Kennedy 2:51.73 2
8 Chapman, Chelsea Fisher Park 2:56.01 1
9 Lockhart, Clara Fisher Park 2:56.05
10 Desgroseillers, Christin Sir Winston 2:56.46
11 Bailey, Shannon Rideau Valley 3:02.72
12 McFarland, Chun Lien Greenbank 3:03.04
13 Kenney, Fiona Putman 3:03.38
14 Bursey, Rylee Sir Winston 3:05.22
15 Howie, Alison Huntley Cent 3:07.61
16 Wong, Chloe Broadview P.S. 3:11.84
17 Kien, Trinh Da Moodie 3:33.35
18 Banaan, Faraj Pinecrest 3:42.29
19 Kim, Nguyen Pinecrest 3:42.38

Event 65 Boys 800 Meter Run Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McAinsh-Moring, Tommy Greenbank 2:34.11 10
2 Goudet, Jake Broadview P.S. 2:35.70 8
3 Schroeter, Jacob Putman 2:37.10 6
4 Nalic, Samir Da Moodie 2:43.47 5
5 Lajeunesse, Joseph D. Roy Kennedy 2:44.58 4
6 Forster, Aaron Cedarview 2:45.54 3
7 Peirce, Griffin Broadview P.S. 2:46.16 2
8 Wehbe, Ayoub Manordale 2:48.32 1
9 Grimes, Colin Sir Winston 2:50.09
10 Wall, Tommy Huntley Cent 2:51.45
11 Abood, Ramey Da Moodie 2:53.59
12 Saeed, Ali Pinecrest 2:53.89
13 Gillen, Eric Putman 2:54.62
14 Adams, Jacob Rideau Valley 2:55.49
15 Gladstone, Justin Huntley Cent 2:55.96
16 Datta, Sawrav D. Roy Kennedy 2:57.33
17 Bowness, Nathan Rideau Valley 2:58.14
18 Burpee, Eric Fisher Park 2:58.53
19 Johnston, Declan Fisher Park 3:01.26
20 Sell, Caleb Sir Winston 3:02.98
21 Wilkshire, Matt Cedarview 3:04.98
22 Elias, Abdi Pinecrest 3:22.09
23 Abraham, Adam Berrigan 3:40.57

Event 66 Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Papoulias, Maria Sir Winston 5:24.52 10
2 Viau, Jasmine Cedarview 5:25.25 8
3 Mack, Alex Rideau Valley 5:38.45 6
4 Eid-Holm, Isabelle Putman 5:44.08 5
5 Moore, Sadie D. Roy Kennedy 5:47.75 4
6 McFarland, Chun Lien Greenbank 5:48.81 3
7 Braddon, Kate Greenbank 5:58.04 2
8 Berkeley, Phoebe Fisher Park 6:06.66 1
9 Bailey, Shannon Rideau Valley 6:08.17
10 Tourangeau, Sarah Fisher Park 6:08.37
11 Kenney, Fiona Putman 6:18.93
12 Legault, Chloe D. Roy Kennedy 6:20.91
13 Hayter, Jade Sir Winston 6:21.54
14 Lee, Kiera Broadview P.S. 6:42.42
15 Iraei, Atena Da Moodie 6:42.49
16 Poulin, Camille Huntley Cent 6:49.30
17 McGowan, Alexandra Huntley Cent 6:56.37
18 Ali, Miriam Broadview P.S. 7:32.40

Event 67 Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Seguin, Peter D. Roy Kennedy 5:06.94 10
2 Gibson, Justin Cedarview 5:11.52 8
3 Goudet, Jake Broadview P.S. 5:15.47 6
4 Nalic, Samir Da Moodie 5:26.50 5
5 Kuluberham, Phil Cedarview 5:28.09 4
6 Kachkowski, Jonah Putman 5:30.58 3
7 Wall, Tommy Huntley Cent 5:34.02 2
8 Khao, Wilbur Greenbank 5:34.08 1
9 Bowness, Nathan Rideau Valley 5:35.45
10 Burgstaller, Matt Sir Winston 5:35.54
11 McClelland, Andrew Fisher Park 5:37.58
12 Adamek, Erik Greenbank 5:38.32
13 Adams, Jacob Rideau Valley 5:42.31
14 Braden, Teddy Broadview P.S. 5:44.97
15 Mabo, Tyler Sir Winston 5:45.89
16 El-Faru, Ramy Da Moodie 5:50.28
17 Gregg, Andrew Putman 5:51.61
18 Brown, Sullivan Fisher Park 5:52.86
19 Saeed, Ali Pinecrest 6:53.30
20 Elias, Abdi Pinecrest 7:02.14

Event 68 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Bantams
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sir Winston ‘A’ 58.76 2 10
2 Greenbank MS ‘A’ 59.60 1 8
3 Fisher Park ‘A’ 1:00.18 1 6
4 Broadview Public School ‘A’ 1:01.09 2 5
5 D. Roy Kennedy ‘A’ 1:01.14 2 4
6 J.H. Putman ‘A’ 1:01.43 2 3
7 Rideau Valley ‘A’ 1:01.51 1 2
8 Cedarview ‘A’ 1:02.03 1 1
9 Da Moodie ‘A’ 1:02.95 1
10 Huntley Centennial P.S. ‘A’ 1:05.10 2
11 Pinecrest P.S. ‘A’ 1:10.79 1

Event 69 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Bantams
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sir Winston ‘A’ 57.63 2 10
2 Fisher Park ‘A’ 58.48 2 8
3 Rideau Valley ‘A’ 58.75 2 6
4 J.H. Putman ‘A’ 59.37 1 5
5 Broadview Public School ‘A’ 59.68 1 4
6 D. Roy Kennedy ‘A’ 1:00.14 1 3
7 Pinecrest P.S. ‘A’ 1:00.73 1 2
8 Greenbank MS ‘A’ 1:00.77 1 1
9 Huntley Centennial P.S. ‘A’ 1:01.85 2
10 Cedarview ‘A’ 1:01.99 1
11 Berrigan Elementary School ‘A’ 1:03.11 1

Event 70 Girls Long Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Phillips, Laura Greenbank 4.25m 10
2 Calogeracos, Victoria Rideau Valley 4.22m 8
3 Aitken, Samara Greenbank 3.80m 6
4 Smiley, Sheena Da Moodie 3.72m 5
5 Caldbick, Grace Fisher Park 3.67m 4
6 Thompson, Mary Fisher Park 3.62m 3
7 Jencz, Hailey Cedarview 3.58m 2
8 Ball, Katie Da Moodie 3.38m 1
9 Fawcett, Claire Broadview P.S. 3.34m
10 Macphee, Megan Sir Winston 3.32m
11 Hanna, Ashley Sir Winston 3.26m
12 Zwierchowski, Katie Putman 3.20m
13 Cavanagh, Megan Huntley Cent 3.14m
14 Cindy, Truong Pinecrest 3.13m
15 Lajeunesse, Paige Putman 3.07m
16 Roi, Hetty D. Roy Kennedy 3.05m
17 Li, Susan Carleton Heights 3.00m
18 Crawford, Annie D. Roy Kennedy 2.86m
19 Lo, Casey Broadview P.S. 2.84m
20 Green, Lindsay Huntley Cent 2.83m
21 Hlina, Girmay Pinecrest 2.76m
22 Mireh, Marwah Carleton Heights 2.75m

Event 71 Boys Long Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gau, Eddy Sir Winston 4.46m 10
2 Lim, John Cedarview 4.27m 8
3 Milley, Kirk Rideau Valley 4.26m 6
4 Shimuzu, Shogo Broadview P.S. 4.24m 5
5 Yiu, Justin Carleton Heights 4.16m 4
6 Munkittrick, Ben Rideau Valley 4.14m 3
7 Beckwith, Dawson Fisher Park 4.09m 2
8 Grozinger, Derek Fisher Park 4.08m 1
9 Danton, Drawhorn Pinecrest 3.96m
10 Watson, Kevin Putman 3.87m
11 Neske, Graeme Huntley Cent 3.85m
12 Perry, Jaydin Greenbank 3.79m
13 Ferrabee, Rowan Broadview P.S. 3.68m
13 Lommen, Brent Sir Winston 3.68m
15 Waite, Jadon Severn 3.67m
16 Oeur, Jordan Greenbank 3.66m
17 Le Peng, Tan Pinecrest 3.64m
18 Melhuish, Jacob Huntley Cent 3.50m
19 Prescott, Matthew Cedarview 3.48m
20 Abraham, Adam Berrigan 3.37m
21 Morris, Jaquan McGregor 3.26m

Event 72 Girls Triple Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smiley, Sheena Da Moodie 8.97m 10
2 Phillips, Laura Greenbank 8.62m 8
3 Prosper, Dana Fisher Park 8.61m 6
4 LU, Cassie Greenbank 8.16m 5
5 Condie-Doucet, Austen Sir Winston 7.74m 4
6 Hanna, Ashley Sir Winston 7.66m 3
7 McCormick, Katie Cedarview 7.52m 2
8 Gratwohl, Sierra D. Roy Kennedy 7.39m 1
9 Sermelwall, Maryam Cedarview 7.36m
10 Caldbick, Grace Fisher Park 7.28m
11 Russel, Ellen Broadview P.S. 6.95m
12 Zwierchowski, Katie Putman 6.94m
13 Omar, Biftu D. Roy Kennedy 6.86m
14 Forestall, Haley Putman 6.80m
15 Dupont, Stephanie Broadview P.S. 6.64m
16 Craig, Jessica Rideau Valley 6.14m
17 White, Kelsey Huntley Cent 5.98m

Event 73 Boys Triple Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Grozinger, Derek Fisher Park 8.61m 10
2 Lim, John Cedarview 8.60m 8
3 Munkittrick, Ben Rideau Valley 8.37m 6
4 Idrissi, Omar D. Roy Kennedy 8.31m 5
5 Milley, Kirk Rideau Valley 8.27m 4
6 Sharpe, Mitchell Cedarview 8.23m 3
7 Ferrabee, Rowan Broadview P.S. 7.92m 2
8 Welch, Erick Broadview P.S. 7.74m 1
9 Hrabowsky, Zenon Putman 7.63m
10 Mikhail, Nicholas Greenbank 7.58m
11 Lommen, Brent Sir Winston 7.53m
12 Tsang, Derek Greenbank 7.47m
13 Klassen, Matt Sir Winston 7.37m
14 Brown, Sullivan Fisher Park 6.96m
15 Smith, Justin Huntley Cent 6.69m
— Parker, Julian Putman FOUL

Event 74 Girls High Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gertzman, Shira Broadview P.S. 1.35m 10
2 Fawcett, Claire Broadview P.S. 1.30m 8
3 Maystruk, Aliona Sir Winston 1.25m 6
4 Annable, Keely Rideau Valley J1.25m 5
5 Ngo, Lisa Sir Winston 1.20m 4
6 Della Ventura, Riane Fisher Park J1.20m 3
7 Smolina, Anastasia Putman 1.15m 1
7 Elder, Claire Fisher Park 1.15m 1
7 Mankall, Majida Cedarview 1.15m 1
8 McGowan, Alexandra Huntley Cent J1.15m
9 White, Kelsey Huntley Cent J1.15m
12 Kmeco, Sophie Da Moodie 1.10m
12 Ventrudo, Katherine Putman 1.10m
— McCormick, Katie Cedarview NH
— Boone, Gwyneth Greenbank NH

Event 75 Boys High Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tkachuk, Brandon Rideau Valley 1.45m 10
2 Shimuzu, Shogo Broadview P.S. 1.40m 8
3 Ashfield, Ben Sir Winston J1.40m 6
4 Fleck, Lukas Fisher Park J1.40m 5
5 Omar, Malik Da Moodie 1.35m 4
6 Welch, Erick Broadview P.S. J1.35m 3
7 Nate, Alexander Pinecrest 1.30m 2
8 Wilson, Sam Sir Winston J1.30m 1
9 Parsons, Trae Greenbank J1.30m
10 Thomas-Simmonds, John Putman 1.25m
10 Beckwith, Dawson Fisher Park 1.25m
11 Wynands, Colin Greenbank J1.25m
12 Diep, Danny Carleton Heights J1.25m
13 Hedley, Scott Rideau Valley J1.25m
15 Gunn, Liam Cedarview 1.20m
16 Morash, Mat Huntley Cent J1.20m
17 Sharpe, Mitchell Cedarview J1.20m
— El-Faru, Ramy Da Moodie NH
— Arias De Los Santos, Hec Carleton Heights NH

Event 76 Girls Shot Put Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Maduk, Kayla Cedarview 8.52m 10
2 Green, Lindsay Huntley Cent 7.92m 8
3 Smolina, Anastasia Putman 7.76m 6
4 Sparkes, Adrienne Putman 7.49m 5
5 Eckert, Aziza Broadview P.S. 7.45m 4
6 Hayes, Kelsey Cedarview 7.32m 3
7 Gratwohl, Sierra D. Roy Kennedy 7.20m 2
8 Macphee, Megan Sir Winston 7.09m 1
9 Omar, Biftu D. Roy Kennedy 7.00m
10 Craig, Jessica Rideau Valley 6.90m
11 Tingman, Jordan Rideau Valley 6.68m
12 Siushanshan, Leila Sir Winston 6.67m
13 Su, Debra Broadview P.S. 6.40m
14 Gheday, Rana Fisher Park 6.31m
15 Johnson, Esther Leslie Park 6.25m
16 Winnie, Julot Pinecrest 6.12m
17 Ford, Jaimie Greenbank 6.04m
18 Ford, Monica Greenbank 6.03m
19 Sheaves, Amanda Huntley Cent 5.97m
20 Aisha, Ali Pinecrest 5.83m
21 Chapman, Chelsea Fisher Park 5.49m
22 Gershoig, Emili Leslie Park 5.12m

Event 77 Boys Shot Put Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eizner, Nate Da Moodie 10.45m 10
2 Seah, Wei Jei Cedarview 9.52m 8
3 Georgaras, Jonathan Greenbank 9.46m 6
4 Flelcher, Kyrique Briargreen 9.31m 5
5 Fletcher, Will Fisher Park 9.20m 4
6 Shukle, Kiran Greenbank 9.15m 3
7 Wehbe, Ayoub Manordale 9.13m 2
8 Mechanda, Vikram Sir Winston 8.96m 1
9 Hrabowsky, Zenon Putman 8.56m
10 Hubert, Mitchell Cedarview 8.45m
11 Gladstone, Justin Huntley Cent 8.33m
12 Tkachuk, Brandon Rideau Valley 8.23m
13 Wilson, Sam Sir Winston 8.20m
13 Mulcock, Tyler Berrigan 8.20m
15 Diep, Danny Carleton Heights 8.03m
16 Awad, Guled D. Roy Kennedy 7.90m
17 Hefler, Calvin Fisher Park 7.88m
18 Yassine, Mohamad Da Moodie 7.67m
19 Chapman, Ryan D. Roy Kennedy 7.65m
20 Doucette, Gabrielle Rideau Valley 7.50m
21 Debie, Kaden Broadview P.S. 7.29m
22 Moussa, Chady Huntley Cent 7.10m
23 Kaiser, Liam Broadview P.S. 7.03m
24 Waite, Jadon Severn 7.01m
25 Qayum, Belal Adrienne Clark 6.99m
26 Seliotis, Bobby Leslie Park 6.63m
27 Hamm, Jake Berrigan 6.41m
28 Nunn, Tyler Leslie Park 6.29m
29 Obaed, Fizeeli Pinecrest 6.19m
30 Joseph, Owusu Pinecrest 6.12m
— O’Neil, Jack Putman ND
— Dagg, Traii Carleton Heights ND

Event 80 Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fernando, Shelani Cedarview 13.33Q 2
2 Braun-McLeod, Sydney Rideau Valley 13.97Q 1
3 Vijithakumar, Viya Sir Winston 14.78Q 3
4 Mansour, Asmahan Sir Winston 14.21q 2
5 Stapleton, Emma Fisher Park 14.75q 1
6 Giovanopoulos, Haroula Greenbank 14.81q 3
7 Carlyn, Rust Rideau Valley 14.96q 3
8 Bisset, Elise Putman 14.97q 1
9 Lloyd, Karlene Greenbank 15.03 1
10 Ramos, Emily Fisher Park 15.12 3
11 Rourke, Kelsey Putman 15.23 2
12 Katie, Black Pinecrest 15.24 3
13 Almond, Shannon Da Moodie 15.35 1
14 Dozois, Chelsea D. Roy Kennedy 15.39 2
15 Lawrence, Hannah D. Roy Kennedy 15.41 3
16 McVie, Kate Broadview P.S. 15.58 3
17 Lindsay, Emma Da Moodie 15.92 1
18 Rattanavong, Brenda Carleton Heights 16.23 2
19 Maylee, Ngov Pinecrest 16.36 2
20 McGarva, Alise Broadview P.S. 16.41 1
21 Omar, Mursal Carleton Heights 16.42 2
22 Misurec, Emily Huntley Cent 17.17 3

Event 80 Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Fernando, Shelani Cedarview 13.28 10
2 Braun-McLeod, Sydney Rideau Valley 14.07 8
3 Mansour, Asmahan Sir Winston 14.17 6
4 Vijithakumar, Viya Sir Winston 14.55 5
5 Bisset, Elise Putman 14.68 4
6 Giovanopoulos, Haroula Greenbank 14.84 3
7 Carlyn, Rust Rideau Valley 14.88 2
8 Stapleton, Emma Fisher Park 14.95 1

Event 81 Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gobin, Nick Sir Winston 12.46Q 2
2 Wiener, Julot Pinecrest 12.92Q 1
3 Halog, Jonelle Greenbank 13.08Q 3
4 Sanders, Dan Rideau Valley 13.08q 2
5 Kippon-Vachon, Kris Fisher Park 13.11q 3
6 Macleod, Cody Cedarview 13.16q 1
7 Tanveer, Sarmad Sir Winston 13.20q 3
8 Fang, Benny Putman 13.21q 3
9 Mayost, Adrien D. Roy Kennedy 13.39 1
10 Goulet, Ethan Cedarview 13.42 2
11 Sawyer, Cam’ron Broadview P.S. 13.45 1
12 Liu, Anthony Greenbank 13.56 3
13 Gaudet, Allister Huntley Cent 13.64 2
14 Lam, Ian Putman 13.69 2
15 Lawson, Adam Rideau Valley 13.96 2
16 Foster, Bradley Huntley Cent 14.05 1
17 Brewster, Shymar Fisher Park 14.07 2
18 Davis, Brian D. Roy Kennedy 14.27 1
19 Alan, Kadir Pinecrest 14.31 1
20 Phung, Tam Da Moodie 14.64 3
21 Pilote, Sasha Carleton Heights 14.98 1
22 Snedding, Andrew Broadview P.S. 15.17 3

Event 81 Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Gobin, Nick Sir Winston 12.38 10
2 Halog, Jonelle Greenbank 12.65 8
3 Wiener, Julot Pinecrest 12.87 6
4 Kippon-Vachon, Kris Fisher Park 12.87 5
5 Sanders, Dan Rideau Valley 13.12 4
6 Macleod, Cody Cedarview 13.16 3
7 Tanveer, Sarmad Sir Winston 13.34 2
8 Fang, Benny Putman 13.39 1

Event 82 Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fernando, Shelani Cedarview 27.97Q 3
2 Bolger, Charlotte Broadview P.S. 30.25Q 2
3 Floyd, Mindie Greenbank 30.82Q 1
4 Sitka, Kelsey Greenbank 30.73q 2
5 Rourke, Kelsey Putman 30.93q 1
6 Brown, Chanelle Sir Winston 31.27q 1
7 Stapleton, Emma Fisher Park 31.28q 1
8 Noel, Hazen Sir Winston 32.20q 1
9 Stokes, Laura Fisher Park 32.35 3
10 Munger, Leah D. Roy Kennedy 32.65 3
11 Francis-Pierre, Kim Da Moodie 32.68 3
12 Douglas, Karen D. Roy Kennedy 32.83 1
13 Vandenhanenberg, Lacey Rideau Valley 33.28 2
14 Steeves, Nicola Putman 33.33 2
15 Lindsay, Emma Da Moodie 35.04 1
16 Yeminski, Alisa Broadview P.S. 35.54 3
17 Crystal, Cassidy Pinecrest 36.16 3
18 Gong, Lisa Carleton Heights 36.39 2

Event 82 Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Fernando, Shelani Cedarview 28.30 10
2 Bolger, Charlotte Broadview P.S. 30.43 8
3 Sitka, Kelsey Greenbank 31.12 6
4 Floyd, Mindie Greenbank 31.23 5
5 Rourke, Kelsey Putman 31.35 4
6 Stapleton, Emma Fisher Park 31.37 3
7 Brown, Chanelle Sir Winston 31.39 2
8 Noel, Hazen Sir Winston 32.42 1

Event 83 Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tanveer, Sarmad Sir Winston 27.22Q 3
2 Cody, Brine Pinecrest 27.23Q 1
3 Olsen, Eric Rideau Valley 27.31Q 2
4 Wiener, Julot Pinecrest 27.41q 3
5 Macleod, Cody Cedarview 27.42q 1
6 Hickey, Joey Greenbank 27.54q 1
7 Goulet, Ethan Cedarview 27.68q 1
8 Goudie, Nick Sir Winston 27.86q 2
9 Snedding, Andrew Broadview P.S. 27.89 1
10 Grenander, Matt Greenbank 28.23 2
11 Steedman, Brandon Da Moodie 28.51 3
12 Stiver, Matt Broadview P.S. 28.52 3
13 Lam, Ian Putman 28.54 2
14 Sharma, Ajay D. Roy Kennedy 28.61 2
15 Lawson, Adam Rideau Valley 28.92 3
16 Alfolabi, Mounir Putman 29.16 3
17 Langstaff, Patrick Huntley Cent 29.94 2
18 McCarthy, Liam Fisher Park 30.10 2
19 Donaldson, Tyler Da Moodie 30.78 3
20 Su, Shadra Fisher Park 30.99 1
21 Graham, Nick D. Roy Kennedy 31.21 1
22 Harrington, Gregory Huntley Cent 31.27 3

Event 83 Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Wiener, Julot Pinecrest 26.27 10
2 Tanveer, Sarmad Sir Winston 26.90 8
3 Hickey, Joey Greenbank 27.34 6
4 Olsen, Eric Rideau Valley 27.46 5
5 Macleod, Cody Cedarview 27.49 4
6 Cody, Brine Pinecrest 27.58 3
7 Goudie, Nick Sir Winston 27.78 2
8 Goulet, Ethan Cedarview 28.16 1

Event 84 Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediates
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bolger, Charlotte Broadview P.S. 1:07.00 2 10
2 Bourgeois, Rebecca Cedarview 1:07.62 2 8
3 Cameron, Rebecca Cedarview 1:08.56 3 6
4 Bisset, Elise Putman 1:08.98 1 5
5 Irwin, Bridget Greenbank 1:09.37 1 4
6 Adamek, Kayla Greenbank 1:09.98 2 3
7 Killingsworth, Courtney Sir Winston 1:10.68 3 2
8 Harman, Anna Fisher Park 1:11.01 1 1
9 Dawley, Jessica Sir Winston 1:12.19 3
10 McVie, Kate Broadview P.S. 1:12.66 3
11 Vandenhanenberg, Lacey Rideau Valley 1:12.97 3
12 Azor-Gagne, Nikita Da Moodie 1:14.04 1
13 Gandy, Robin Fisher Park 1:15.02 1
14 Gillen, Cody Putman 1:19.35 2
15 Amal, Mader Pinecrest 1:20.25 2
16 Fatah, Yasmine Da Moodie 1:23.54 3
17 Rahmina, Hyderi Pinecrest 1:50.14 3

Event 85 Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediates
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Patterson, Bryson Cedarview 1:01.15 1 10
2 Ahmed, Mader Pinecrest 1:02.41 3 8
3 Alfolabi, Mounir Putman 1:04.69 2 6
4 Wang, Jessie Broadview P.S. 1:04.72 1 5
5 LI, Yueyang Greenbank 1:06.02 3 4
6 Burchill, Corey Da Moodie 1:06.39 3 3
7 Williams, Cole Da Moodie 1:06.46 1 2
8 Squirell, Jesse Cedarview 1:06.79 2 1
9 Cronier, Curtis Putman 1:06.88 1
10 Just, Matthew D. Roy Kennedy 1:07.05 1
11 Smith, Zach Sir Winston 1:07.34 2
12 Harvey, Luke Sir Winston 1:07.51 1
13 Vernon, Zack Broadview P.S. 1:07.55 1
14 Mason, Nicholas Huntley Cent 1:08.24 3
15 Parker, Connor Greenbank 1:09.17 2
16 McCarthy, Liam Fisher Park 1:09.28 3
17 Ramnauth, Reynaldo D. Roy Kennedy 1:10.57 1
18 Mclean, Adam Rideau Valley 1:11.55 2
19 Lawson, James Rideau Valley 1:16.18 2
20 Marin, Sam Fisher Park 1:19.77 2

Event 86 Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schmidt, Madeline D. Roy Kennedy 2:43.56 10
2 Cameron, Rebecca Cedarview 2:44.30 8
3 O’Brian, Alison Cedarview 2:46.50 6
4 Roy, Mollie Fisher Park 2:48.48 5
5 Allen, Amy Fisher Park 2:49.51 4
6 Filipovich, Tara Greenbank 2:50.34 3
7 Irwin, Bridget Greenbank 2:55.26 2
8 Siciliano, Megan Broadview P.S. 2:56.36 1
9 Azor-Gagne, Nikita Da Moodie 2:59.85
10 Alp, Ryley D. Roy Kennedy 3:00.88
11 Skinner, Adrienne Sir Winston 3:04.77
12 Harvey, Megan Sir Winston 3:08.63
13 Cogan, Casey Putman 3:19.77
14 McGee, Aaron Broadview P.S. 3:37.25
15 Amal, Mader Pinecrest 3:40.38
16 Gong, Lisa Carleton Heights 3:42.94
17 Eunice, Owusu Pinecrest 4:02.96

Event 87 Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mccleery, Kyle Rideau Valley 2:23.93 10
2 Olsen, Tyler Cedarview 2:25.25 8
3 Stevenson, Jimmy Fisher Park 2:26.22 6
4 Brabbs, Randy Cedarview 2:27.88 5
5 Ahmed, Mader Pinecrest 2:29.73 4
6 Olsen, Eric Rideau Valley 2:29.79 3
7 Johns, Adam Greenbank 2:34.00 2
8 Leipe, Sean Greenbank 2:35.38 1
9 Buckland, Scott Sir Winston 2:35.47
10 Skinner, Nelson Sir Winston 2:40.34
11 Prazmowski, Isaac Fisher Park 2:41.34
12 Spooner, Luke Broadview P.S. 2:43.93
13 Mason, Nicholas Huntley Cent 2:44.54
14 Soukary, Daoud Da Moodie 2:48.01
15 Emad, Chokor Pinecrest 2:48.41
16 Brown, Dawson Putman 2:53.27

Event 88 Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Adamek, Kayla Greenbank 5:25.87 10
2 Mali-Macteer, Shannon Cedarview 5:55.99 8
3 Stokes, Laura Fisher Park 5:57.52 6
4 O’Brian, Karli Cedarview 5:58.09 5
5 Littlemore, Anika Greenbank 5:59.14 4
6 Baker, Leslie Putman 5:59.71 3
7 Fowler, Alycia D. Roy Kennedy 6:06.34 2
8 Harvey, Megan Sir Winston 6:09.54 1
9 Linke, Chloe Fisher Park 6:15.52
10 Lavery, Ashley Sir Winston 6:23.35
11 McGee, Aaron Broadview P.S. 7:16.37
— Fatouma, Yassin Pinecrest DNF
— Hana, Ismail Pinecrest DNF

Event 89 Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mccleery, Kyle Rideau Valley 4:57.12 10
2 Stevenson, Jimmy Fisher Park 4:59.57 8
3 Soukary, Daoud Da Moodie 4:59.92 6
4 Giannou, Andreas Rideau Valley 5:08.10 5
5 Wooldeys, Eliab Cedarview 5:11.53 4
6 Leipe, Sean Greenbank 5:12.63 3
7 Prazmowski, Isaac Fisher Park 5:13.58 2
8 Buckland, Scott Sir Winston 5:14.38 1
9 Helmer, Matt Sir Winston 5:15.21
10 Yang, Jack Greenbank 5:17.52
11 Shroeder, Nicholas Putman 5:27.87
12 Beveridge, Adam Cedarview 5:38.47
13 Crane, Raymond Huntley Cent 5:39.85
14 Cochrane, Michael Putman 5:39.93

Event 90 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Intermediates
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cedarview ‘A’ 57.15 1 10
2 Sir Winston ‘A’ 58.32 1 8
3 Rideau Valley ‘A’ 59.79 1 6
4 Greenbank MS ‘A’ 59.88 2 5
5 D. Roy Kennedy ‘A’ 1:00.66 2 4
6 Fisher Park ‘A’ 1:00.73 2 3
7 Broadview Public School ‘A’ 1:01.69 2 2
8 J.H. Putman ‘A’ 1:04.16 1 1
9 Pinecrest P.S. ‘A’ 1:05.99 2

Event 91 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Intermediates
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Greenbank MS ‘A’ 52.33 2 10
2 Rideau Valley ‘A’ 52.97 1 8
3 Sir Winston ‘A’ 53.30 2 6
4 Pinecrest P.S. ‘A’ 53.51 2 5
5 Cedarview ‘A’ 53.98 1 4
6 Fisher Park ‘A’ 55.01 1 3
7 J.H. Putman ‘A’ 55.26 2 2
8 Broadview Public School ‘A’ 55.28 1 1
9 D. Roy Kennedy ‘A’ 55.96 2
10 Huntley Centennial P.S. ‘A’ 56.43 2
11 Carleton Heights P.S. ‘A’ 57.90 1

Event 92 Girls Long Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Killingsworth, Courtney Sir Winston 3.97m 10
2 Rattanavong, Brenda Carleton Heights 3.83m 8
3 Esmond-White, Caroline Greenbank 3.77m 6
4 Rollins, Colleen Fisher Park 3.73m 5
5 Sleeman, Briana Cedarview 3.67m 4
6 Element, Holly Rideau Valley 3.64m 3
7 Almond, Shannon Da Moodie 3.59m 2
8 Bourgeois, Rebecca Cedarview 3.57m 1
9 Gore-Richardson, Sara Fisher Park 3.52m
10 Dozois, Chelsea D. Roy Kennedy 3.49m
11 Abood, Sarah Sir Winston 3.36m
12 Fry, Emily Rideau Valley 3.31m
12 Maylee, Ngov Pinecrest 3.31m
14 Baker, Leslie Putman 3.29m
15 Omar, Mursal Carleton Heights 3.26m
16 Douglas, Karen D. Roy Kennedy 3.21m
17 Moser, Mina Greenbank 3.16m
18 Fatima, Ady Pinecrest 3.14m

Event 93 Boys Long Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Snedden, Eric Rideau Valley 5.16m 10
2 LU, Jeff Greenbank 4.81m 8
3 Saynoarth, Nar Da Moodie 4.74m 6
4 Wahwansee, Phirun Cedarview 4.72m 5
5 Kippon-Vachon, Kris Fisher Park J4.72m 4
6 Cody, Brine Pinecrest 4.61m 3
7 Abdi, Ismail Pinecrest 4.48m 2
8 Davis, Brian D. Roy Kennedy J4.48m 1
9 Williams, Cole Da Moodie 4.44m
10 Hong, Seong Jun Sir Winston 4.41m
11 Yung, Junj Cedarview 4.21m
12 Bailey, John Putman 4.14m
13 Brown, Tyler Carleton Heights 4.11m
14 Pilote, Sasha Carleton Heights 3.96m
15 Lateef, Pelan D. Roy Kennedy 3.84m
16 Liu, Anthony Greenbank 3.73m
17 Flieler, Adam Rideau Valley 3.32m

Event 94 Girls Triple Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Phillips, Clara Carleton Heights 9.95m 10
2 Macelwee, Heather Cedarview 8.84m 8
3 Langevin, Emilie Greenbank 8.78m 6
4 Harman, Anna Fisher Park 8.64m 5
5 Abood, Sarah Sir Winston 8.35m 4
6 Lam, Amy Cedarview 8.34m 3
7 Mohanathas, Aneeta Sir Winston 8.31m 2
8 Fry, Emily Rideau Valley 8.10m 1
9 Megan, Lewis Pinecrest 7.84m
10 Biggs, Kyna Greenbank 7.43m
11 Rollins, Colleen Fisher Park 7.41m
12 Munger, Leah D. Roy Kennedy 7.39m
13 Elshaer, Noor Rideau Valley 7.37m
14 Johnston-Lafelice, Tessa Broadview P.S. 7.36m
15 Eunice, Owusu Pinecrest 6.78m
16 Fatah, Yasmine Da Moodie 6.71m
17 Hakimi, Sima Putman 6.60m
18 Van Welter, Ann D. Roy Kennedy 6.31m
— Misurec, Emily Huntley Cent ND
— Quinn-Austin, Hillary Putman ND

Event 95 Boys Triple Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Halog, Jonelle Greenbank 9.85m 10
2 Patterson, Bryson Cedarview 9.69m 8
3 Snedden, Eric Rideau Valley 9.50m 6
4 Horton, Blake Sir Winston 9.40m 5
5 LU, Jeff Greenbank 9.39m 4
6 Sharma, Ajay D. Roy Kennedy 9.27m 3
7 Lockyer, Brayden Da Moodie 9.17m 2
8 Huynh, Duy Sir Winston 9.14m 1
9 Discombe, Nick D. Roy Kennedy 8.88m
10 Flieler, Adam Rideau Valley 8.85m
11 Yung, Junj Cedarview 8.79m
12 Harrington, Gregory Huntley Cent 8.53m
13 Esma, Eric Carleton Heights 8.43m
14 Pelchat, Adam Putman 8.38m
15 Zubaryev, Danylo Huntley Cent 8.12m
16 Cullwick, James Fisher Park 7.94m
17 Saynoarth, Nar Da Moodie 7.80m
18 Fleming, Ryan Broadview P.S. 6.84m

Event 96 Girls High Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Phillips, Clara Carleton Heights 1.53m 10
2 Braun-McLeod, Sydney Rideau Valley 1.45m 8
3 Johnston-Lafelice, Tessa Broadview P.S. 1.35m 6
4 Baird, Katie Huntley Cent 1.30m 5
5 Megan, Lewis Pinecrest J1.30m 4
6 Mansour, Asmahan Sir Winston 1.25m 3
7 Langevin, Emilie Greenbank J1.25m 2
8 Esmond-White, Caroline Greenbank J1.25m 1
9 O’Brian, Alison Cedarview 1.20m
9 Dodge, Julia Fisher Park 1.20m
9 Mohanathas, Aneeta Sir Winston 1.20m
— Koreck, Devon Putman NH
— Donachey, Ann Fisher Park NH

Event 97 Boys High Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gobin, Nick Sir Winston 1.55m 10
2 Burchill, Corey Da Moodie J1.55m 8
3 Coathup, Trevor Greenbank J1.55m 6
4 McCumber, Chris Cedarview 1.50m 5
5 Gaudet, Allister Huntley Cent J1.50m 4
6 Stiver, Matt Broadview P.S. J1.50m 3
7 Demnati, Youness Sir Winston J1.50m 2
8 Sanders, Dan Rideau Valley 1.45m 1
9 Foster, Bradley Huntley Cent J1.45m
10 Corey, Lindsay Pinecrest 1.40m
10 Horton, Joshua Putman 1.40m
10 Richardson, Sean Cedarview 1.40m
10 D’Entremont, Justin Rideau Valley 1.40m
10 Nelson, Jeremy Fisher Park 1.40m
15 Fleming, Ryan Broadview P.S. 1.35m
15 Mohammed, Warsame Greenbank 1.35m
15 Akram, Sharoze Da Moodie 1.35m
15 Abdi, Ali Pinecrest 1.35m
19 Billingsly, Jacob Fisher Park 1.30m
19 Campbell, Jesse Carleton Heights 1.30m

Event 98 Girls Shot Put Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Osbourne, Sarah Sir Winston 9.14m 10
2 Ung, Jasmine Cedarview 8.99m 8
3 O’Brian, Karli Cedarview 8.84m 6
4 Hogg, Alex Sir Winston 8.78m 5
5 Lindsay, Heather Fisher Park 8.66m 4
6 Read, Shannon Greenbank 7.81m 3
7 Brenda-Ann, Grosse Pinecrest 7.45m 2
8 Hamilton, Meagan Putman 7.42m 1
9 Cheney, Lynn Rideau Valley 7.39m
10 McNeil, Alison Greenbank 7.27m
11 Al Roumani, Iman Putman 6.84m
12 Katie, Black Pinecrest 6.61m
13 Malmberg, Shawna Rideau Valley 6.48m
14 Van Oosten, Rachel Fisher Park J6.48m
15 Veljovic, Vaness Broadview P.S. 5.85m

Event 99 Boys Shot Put Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jamal, Garad Pinecrest 12.15m 10
2 Doueidar, Taja Sir Winston 11.93m 8
3 McCumber, Chris Cedarview 11.81m 6
4 Matthews, David Fisher Park 11.05m 5
5 Bonifacio, Mark Fisher Park 10.66m 4
6 Gagnon, Jeff Putman 10.65m 3
7 Wahwansee, Phirun Cedarview J10.65m 2
8 White, Andrew D. Roy Kennedy 10.60m 1
9 Phung, Tam Da Moodie 10.23m
10 Steedman, Brandon Da Moodie 10.10m
11 Keenan, Alex Rideau Valley 10.01m
11 Lawson, James Rideau Valley 10.01m
13 Hickey, Joey Greenbank 9.86m
14 Nafe, Matt D. Roy Kennedy 9.73m
15 Kaelan, Aubrey Pinecrest 9.71m
16 Dardik, John Putman 9.70m
17 Campbell, Jesse Carleton Heights 9.51m
18 Bennett, David Sir Winston 9.50m
19 Brkljaca, Stefan Greenbank 9.01m
20 Esma, Eric Carleton Heights 8.57m
21 Duffin, Kevin Broadview P.S. 8.33m
22 Vernon, Zack Broadview P.S. 7.26m