2009 – Southeast Regional T&F Meet



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 02/06/2009 04:27 PM
Southeast Regional T&F Meet – 04/06/2008
Sponsored by the OTTL
Ottawa, ON
Results

Event 40 Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Adegbunrin, Yetunde Pleasant Park 14.43Q 1
2 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn Pleasant Park 14.99Q 3
3 Raji, Esther Featherston 15.76Q 4
4 Fraser, Kyeasia Fielding Dr. 15.88Q 6
5 Sun, Ashley Sawmill Creek 15.90Q 5
6 Kravtsova, Ksenia Mutchmor 16.18Q 2
7 Ibrahim, Lila Blossom Park P.S 15.35q 3
8 Okere, Chinyere Fielding Dr. 15.38q 3
9 Williams, Hannah First Avenue 15.63 1
10 Payman, Sahar Centennial P 15.91 1
11 Oakes, Sarah Castor Valley 15.95 4
12 Fatemizadeh, Sherri Roberta Bondar 15.99 4
13 Rowlands, Rebecca Steve MACLEAN 16.23 5
14 Olivier, Lauren Roberta Bondar 16.25 3
15 Dolgikh, Katie Mutchmor 16.25 5
16 Hashim, Muna Hawthorne 16.26 1
17 Clarke, Lucy Vincent Massey 16.31 4
18 Byrne, Jenna Steve MACLEAN 16.32 1
19 brown, shyanna Chalres H. Hulse 16.33 6
20 Reid, Miranda Osgood 16.37 3
21 Yim, Giyoung Centennial P 16.38 2
22 Maine, Katherine First Avenue 16.41 2
23 Maranga, Moraa Featherston 16.45 3
24 Pittman, Kate Alta Vista 16.46 6
25 Silva, Aileen Osgood 16.77 6
26 Missio, Paulina Dunlop 16.78 2
27 Joumaa, Rayan Blossom Park P.S 16.87 2
28 Ghaderi, Yasmen Vincent Massey 16.88 5
29 Burton, Kira Castor Valley 16.89 4
30 Cruz, Jemima Arch Street 16.90 1
31 Paw, Yo Kaw Cambridge St. C 16.94 2
32 Donaldson, Rachel Dunning-Foub 17.13 4
33 Khashan, Zinb Cambridge St. C 17.22 6
34 Whitbread, Megan Dunning-Foub 17.39 1
35 Wahidi, Ceiley Robert Bateman 17.48 1
36 Bryenton, Sarah Robert Bateman 17.84 4
37 Abbot, Kelsey Metcalfe 18.29 6
38 Gabriel, Marie Hawthorne 18.43 5
39 Lanthier, Icesss Sawmill Creek 18.49 5
40 Ramadan, Batoul Dunlop 19.34 5
41 Durdevic, Nina Arch Street 21.34 3

Event 40 Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Adegbunrin, Yetunde Pleasant Park 14.72 10
2 Fraser, Kyeasia Fielding Dr. 15.08 8
3 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn Pleasant Park 15.16 6
4 Okere, Chinyere Fielding Dr. 15.27 5
5 Ibrahim, Lila Blossom Park P.S 15.62 4
6 Sun, Ashley Sawmill Creek 15.72 3
7 Raji, Esther Featherston 16.06 2
8 Kravtsova, Ksenia Mutchmor 16.10 1

Event 41 Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sadaka, Michael Alta Vista 14.45Q 3
2 Cummings, Tate Alta Vista 14.56Q 4
3 Webster, Troy Mutchmor 14.58Q 6
4 Shimizu, Justin Steve MACLEAN 14.79Q 1
5 Gallimore, Neville Pleasant Park 15.10Q 2
6 Van Koppen, Jake Metcalfe 15.45Q 5
7 Kurylowicz, Mitch Steve MACLEAN 14.61q 4
8 Kollie, Teddy Vincent Massey 14.69q 3
9 Moise, Willeme Fielding Dr. 14.99 1
10 King, Lewis Mutchmor 15.04 3
11 Jean-Louis, Malik Cambridge St. C 15.11 1
12 Salgado-Valle, Eric Featherston 15.12 1
13 Gee, Kinley First Avenue 15.12 6
14 jamal, ahmed Chalres H. Hulse 15.13 2
15 Farrell, Sean Robert Bateman 15.21 3
16 Waddell, Kyle Sawmill Creek 15.30 6
17 Giroux, Brandon Dunlop 15.43 3
18 Pascal, Marquez Dunning-Foub 15.46 1
19 Poirier, Joshua Castor Valley 15.47 4
20 Khelifa, Adam Sawmill Creek 15.56 4
21 Grant, Dwight Dunlop 15.61 1
22 Begin, Tivon Chalres H. Hulse 15.66 5
23 Whitney, Gray Featherston 15.76 6
24 Allard, Adam Fielding Dr. 15.79 6
25 Persaud, Ryan Roberta Bondar 15.85 2
26 Grenier, Tyler Vincent Massey 16.01 6
27 MacPhie, Andrew First Avenue 16.02 1
28 Dyks, Aaron Roberta Bondar 16.04 4
29 Anderson, Gavin Castor Valley 16.10 1
30 Pollock, Benjamin Pleasant Park 16.11 5
31 Nguyen, Tony Centennial P 16.16 3
32 Lukusa, Jaques- Targo Cambridge St. C 16.18 6
33 Kostalli, Ezra Centennial P 16.45 5
34 Mussell, Bailley Osgood 16.47 5
35 Robinson, Thomas Robert Bateman 16.52 4
36 Wu, Manfred Hawthorne 16.53 5
37 Gard, Jacob Osgood 16.91 4
38 Numa, Dardell Arch Street 17.10 5
39 Hamidi, Hassan Blossom Park P.S 17.20 2
40 Pruner, Matthew Metcalfe 17.66 3
41 Serhan, Hamza Arch Street 17.71 5
42 Hawa, Mahmod Dunning-Foub 17.86 2

Event 41 Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Webster, Troy Mutchmor 14.56 10
2 Sadaka, Michael Alta Vista 14.57 8
3 Kurylowicz, Mitch Steve MACLEAN 14.70 6
4 Shimizu, Justin Steve MACLEAN 14.76 5
5 Cummings, Tate Alta Vista 15.01 4
6 Kollie, Teddy Vincent Massey 15.18 3
7 Van Koppen, Jake Metcalfe 16.11 2
8 Gallimore, Neville Pleasant Park 18.62 1

Event 42 Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Munro, Anna Mutchmor 31.85Q 4
2 Ibrahim, Lila Blossom Park P.S 32.32Q 6
3 Afolabi, Margaret Fielding Dr. 32.35Q 5
4 Li, Adrienne First Avenue 32.57Q 2
5 Dormann, Alina Fielding Dr. 33.33Q 1
6 Sun, Ashley Sawmill Creek 34.01Q 3
7 Muise, Jamie Alta Vista 33.26q 6
8 Woolensak, Daniella Mutchmor 33.31q 5
9 Clarke, Brittany First Avenue 33.76 1
10 Fatemizadeh, Sherri Roberta Bondar 33.95 6
11 Ramadan, Batoul Dunlop 33.96 6
12 White, Jennifer Vincent Massey 34.07 5
13 brown, shyanna Chalres H. Hulse 34.08 3
14 Oakes, Sarah Castor Valley 34.24 4
15 Hashim, Muna Hawthorne 34.37 2
16 Morchat, Anna Steve MACLEAN 34.69 2
17 Chapados, Meghan Alta Vista 34.92 2
18 Alia, Raghad Steve MACLEAN 35.07 5
19 madavan, menaka Chalres H. Hulse 35.12 1
20 Wilson, Ria Castor Valley 35.41 3
21 Lanthier, Icesss Sawmill Creek 35.53 4
22 MacDonnell, Hannah Featherston 35.53 6
23 Henderson, Noa Pleasant Park 35.64 5
24 Haider, Murshida Centennial P 35.71 5
25 Iqbal, Spogmai Arch Street 35.78 4
26 Missio, Paulina Dunlop 35.91 3
27 Donaldson, Rachel Dunning-Foub 35.93 4
28 Ghaderi, Yasmen Vincent Massey 36.10 1
29 Lubenga, Saira Featherston 36.50 1
30 Hesson, Angelica Blossom Park P.S 36.80 4
31 Silva, Aileen Osgood 37.17 1
32 Lau, Michelle Arch Street 37.59 6
33 Cook, Chalsie Metcalfe 37.93 2
34 Ablett, Kalli Robert Bateman 38.28 2
35 Khashan, Zinb Cambridge St. C 38.49 4
36 Fobert, Sophie Pleasant Park 38.66 6
37 Bryenton, Sarah Robert Bateman 38.68 3
38 Abbot, Kelsey Metcalfe 38.70 3
39 Hadzimustafic, Nina Roberta Bondar 41.05 1
40 Parsons, Jessica Osgood 41.55 5
41 Gardner, Angelina Cambridge St. C 46.46 6

Event 42 Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Munro, Anna Mutchmor 31.99 10
2 Li, Adrienne First Avenue 32.99 8
3 Dormann, Alina Fielding Dr. 33.42 6
4 Afolabi, Margaret Fielding Dr. 33.44 5
5 Ibrahim, Lila Blossom Park P.S 33.92 4
6 Woolensak, Daniella Mutchmor 34.04 3
7 Muise, Jamie Alta Vista 34.19 2
8 Sun, Ashley Sawmill Creek 35.22 1

Event 43 Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Garcia, Baldwin Vincent Massey 29.10Q 5
2 Pilette, Alex Robert Bateman 30.23Q 3
3 Peart, Michael Steve MACLEAN 31.09Q 4
4 Jean-Louis, Malik Cambridge St. C 31.21Q 2
5 Onobajo, Tayo Alta Vista 31.79Q 1
6 MacDonald, Ben Steve MACLEAN 30.77q 5
7 Kumarakuladervan, Ram Hawthorne 31.47q 5
8 Sadaka, Michael Alta Vista 31.57q 4
9 Hagehassan, Fadi Roberta Bondar 31.85 4
10 Gee, Kinley First Avenue 32.16 4
11 Ahmedzai, Fazal Roberta Bondar 32.19 3
12 Waddell, Kyle Sawmill Creek 32.28 5
13 Ball, Kyle Sawmill Creek 32.32 5
14 Poirier, Joshua Castor Valley 32.59 4
15 Hamidi, Hassan Blossom Park P.S 32.64 5
16 Begin, Tivon Chalres H. Hulse 32.67 2
17 Wichers, Quinn Castor Valley 32.81 1
18 McGill, Graeme Mutchmor 33.18 3
19 Grant, Dwight Dunlop 33.32 4
20 Flett, Evan First Avenue 33.63 1
21 Roganovic, Deni Fielding Dr. 33.80 3
22 Carter, Clayton Dunning-Foub 33.82 3
23 Kaushal, Sagar Robert Bateman 33.83 2
24 Mussell, Allan Osgood 34.18 3
25 Ning, Kennedy Cambridge St. C 34.67 1
26 Boileau, Kyle Vincent Massey 34.83 1
27 Otto, Nick Featherston 34.85 4
28 Rossiter, Ryan Osgood 34.98 2
29 Whitney, Gray Featherston 35.14 1
30 Giroux, Brandon Dunlop 35.65 1
31 Stead-Fescer, Sean Pleasant Park 35.86 1
32 Abdullah, Al-Maenie Centennial P 36.41 2
33 akunov, aiden Chalres H. Hulse 36.59 2
34 Rattana, Nicholas Dunning-Foub 36.99 4
35 Al-Obedy, Ibrahim Centennial P 37.06 3
36 Cranston, George Mutchmor 38.33 2
37 Pruner, Matthew Metcalfe 39.65 2
38 Fantacci, Rafael Pleasant Park 40.21 3

Event 43 Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Garcia, Baldwin Vincent Massey 29.18 10
2 Pilette, Alex Robert Bateman 30.12 8
3 Jean-Louis, Malik Cambridge St. C 30.55 6
4 MacDonald, Ben Steve MACLEAN 30.67 5
5 Peart, Michael Steve MACLEAN 30.78 4
6 Kumarakuladervan, Ram Hawthorne 30.91 3
7 Sadaka, Michael Alta Vista 31.09 2
8 Onobajo, Tayo Alta Vista 31.46 1

Event 44 Girls 800 Meter Run Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smith, Claire Pleasant Park 2:46.88 10
2 Byrne, Jenna Steve MACLEAN 2:57.54 8
3 Li, Adrienne First Avenue 3:00.85 6
4 Wilson, Ria Castor Valley 3:01.99 5
5 Coghlan, Keyanna Mutchmor 3:02.10 4
6 White, Jennifer Vincent Massey 3:02.22 3
7 Klein, Arin Vincent Massey 3:02.65 2
8 Mason, Kennedy Mutchmor 3:03.21 1
9 Rowlands, Rebecca Steve MACLEAN 3:05.09
10 Clairoux, Jessica Dunlop 3:09.39
11 Nanda, Claire Featherston 3:09.81
12 Rivard, Victoria Castor Valley 3:15.43

Event 45 Boys 800 Meter Run Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wadden, Jack First Avenue 2:41.79 10
2 parker, richard Chalres H. Hulse 2:45.50 8
3 Kurylowicz, Mitch Steve MACLEAN 2:47.15 6
4 Wichers, Quinn Castor Valley 2:49.75 5
5 Carter, Kyle Dunning-Foub 2:49.85 4
6 Hagehassan, Fadi Roberta Bondar 2:51.19 3
7 Kollie, Teddy Vincent Massey 2:51.52 2
8 Flett, Evan First Avenue 2:54.06 1
9 larizza, chris Chalres H. Hulse 2:54.51
10 Alexander Cook, Julian Vincent Massey 2:55.21
11 Farrell, Sean Robert Bateman 2:55.99
12 Aldoboni, Omar Featherston 3:02.60

Event 46 Girls 1500 Meter Run Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smith, Claire Pleasant Park 5:31.42 10
2 Codrington, Lia Mutchmor 5:36.02 8
3 Afolabi, Margaret Fielding Dr. 5:51.24 6
4 Klein, Arin Vincent Massey 6:15.68 5
5 Iqbal, Spogmai Arch Street 6:16.33 4
6 Dolgikh, Katie Mutchmor 6:25.16 3
7 Arnott, Ciara Alta Vista 6:26.19 2
8 Spencer, Emily Featherston 6:36.02 1
9 Rivard, Victoria Castor Valley 6:36.15
10 Laursen, Mia Robert Bateman 6:37.58
11 jaber, aseel Chalres H. Hulse 6:41.21
12 Garcia, Dayana Vincent Massey 6:42.97
13 Arden, Ashley Sawmill Creek 6:43.38
14 Crabtree, Maddy First Avenue 6:55.45

Event 47 Boys 1500 Meter Run Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wadden, Jack First Avenue 5:22.22 10
2 Nussbaum, Marcus Mutchmor 5:25.45 8
3 Ahmedzai, Fazal Roberta Bondar 5:25.53 6
4 Alexander Cook, Julian Vincent Massey 5:42.01 5
5 larizza, chris Chalres H. Hulse 5:48.39 4
6 Dawoudi, Keon First Avenue 5:50.09 3
7 Pezeshki, Kian Steve MACLEAN 5:58.34 2
8 Auger, Stuart Alta Vista 6:07.10 1
9 Clarke, Jamie Fielding Dr. 6:08.39
10 Strutt, Liam Pleasant Park 6:08.62
11 Atandi, Patrick Pleasant Park 6:13.30
12 Benning, Jordan Steve MACLEAN 6:15.16
13 Pilette, Alex Robert Bateman 6:15.30
14 Langner, Nicholas Blossom Park P.S 6:15.41
15 Wright, Ben Mutchmor 6:15.60
16 Salgado-Valle, Eric Featherston 6:17.39

Event 48 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Atom
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mutchmor ‘A’ 1:02.82 2 10
2 Fielding Dr. ‘A’ 1:03.17 2 8
3 Pleasant Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:03.31 3 6
4 Sawmill Creek E.S. ‘A’ 1:04.16 2 5
5 Vincent Massey Public School ‘A’ 1:04.99 3 4
6 Alta Vista P.S. ‘A’ 1:05.05 3 3
7 First Avenue ‘A’ 1:05.36 2 2
8 Charles H. Hulse ‘A’ 1:05.41 1 1
9 Roberta Bondar ‘A’ 1:06.35 1
10 Blossom Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:06.67 2
11 Castor Valley E.S. ‘A’ 1:06.99 3
12 Featherston ‘A’ 1:07.74 3
13 Centennial Public School ‘A’ 1:08.52 3
14 Robert Bateman ‘A’ 1:08.55 1
15 Dunlop P.S. ‘A’ 1:08.65 2
16 Osgood Public School ‘A’ 1:08.76 1
17 Metcalfe P.S. ‘A’ 1:08.95 2
18 Cambridge St. Community P.S. ‘B’ 1:13.86 1
— Steve MACLEAN P.S. ‘A’ DQ 3
— Arch Street P.S. ‘A’ DQ 1

Event 49 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Atom
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Steve MACLEAN P.S. ‘A’ 59.77 1 10
2 Mutchmor ‘A’ 1:00.52 2 8
3 Charles H. Hulse ‘A’ 1:00.89 1 6
4 Alta Vista P.S. ‘A’ 1:00.90 2 5
5 Sawmill Creek E.S. ‘A’ 1:01.39 2 4
6 Vincent Massey Public School ‘A’ 1:01.52 1 3
7 Cambridge St. Community P.S. ‘A’ 1:02.01 2 2
8 Robert Bateman ‘A’ 1:02.45 3 1
9 Roberta Bondar ‘A’ 1:04.44 3
10 Castor Valley E.S. ‘A’ 1:04.61 3
11 First Avenue ‘A’ 1:05.08 1
12 Centennial Public School ‘A’ 1:05.55 3
13 Osgood Public School ‘A’ 1:05.86 1
14 Metcalfe P.S. ‘A’ 1:06.46 2
15 Dunlop P.S. ‘A’ 1:06.63 2
16 Featherston ‘A’ 1:07.76 3
17 Blossom Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:07.97 1
18 Pleasant Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:08.39 3
19 Arch Street P.S. ‘A’ 1:13.29 2
— Fielding Dr. ‘A’ DQ 1

Event 50 Girls Long Jump Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn Pleasant Park 3.69m 10
2 Fraser, Kyeasia Fielding Dr. 3.51m 8
3 Adegbunrin, Yetunde Pleasant Park 3.07m 6
4 Francis, Mariah Alta Vista 3.04m 5
5 Plamondon, Jessica Vincent Massey 3.01m 4
6 Dormann, Alina Fielding Dr. 2.94m 3
7 Joumaa, Rayan Blossom Park P.S 2.93m 2
8 madavan, menaka Chalres H. Hulse 2.92m 1
9 Gabriel, Marie Hawthorne 2.90m
10 Makovitch, Diana Dunlop 2.88m
11 Krock, Julia Sawmill Creek 2.87m
11 Wyers, Madison Osgood 2.87m
13 Lin, Lauren Dunlop 2.85m
14 Paw, Yo Kaw Cambridge St. C 2.84m
15 Reid, Miranda Osgood 2.83m
16 Eaton, Holly Castor Valley 2.81m
17 Clarke, Emma Vincent Massey 2.80m
18 Hadzimustafic, Nina Roberta Bondar 2.79m
19 Welsh, Jaida Arch Street 2.74m
20 Aaron, Rebekah First Avenue 2.73m
21 Kravtsova, Ksenia Mutchmor 2.70m
22 Gao, Lisa Mutchmor 2.67m
23 Burnside, Jessica Sawmill Creek 2.60m
23 Meeks, Summer Blossom Park P.S 2.60m
25 Abdulla, Nadia Roberta Bondar 2.53m
25 Singhal, Vanessa Castor Valley 2.53m
27 Lorbetskie, Julia Steve MACLEAN 2.52m
28 Haider, Murshida Centennial P 2.51m
29 Stathart, Julia First Avenue 2.47m
30 Tashlin, Aida Alta Vista 2.46m
31 Ablett, Kalli Robert Bateman 2.44m
32 Anderson, Christina Arch Street 2.42m
33 Medina-Hernandez, Tikal Featherston 2.39m
34 Garbett, Jessica Featherston 2.35m
35 Laursen, Mia Robert Bateman 2.26m
36 catana, sarah Chalres H. Hulse 2.24m
36 Leslie, Claire Steve MACLEAN 2.24m
38 Yim, Giyoung Centennial P 2.22m
39 Nguyen, Lisa Cambridge St. C 2.12m
40 MacDonnell, Hannah Featherston 1.96m

Event 51 Boys Long Jump Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shimizu, Justin Steve MACLEAN 4.04m 10
2 Garcia, Baldwin Vincent Massey 3.96m 8
3 Kumarakuladervan, Ram Hawthorne 3.94m 6
4 Rattana, Nicholas Dunning-Foub 3.93m 5
5 Cheung, Randy Roberta Bondar 3.92m 4
6 Allard, Adam Fielding Dr. 3.83m 3
7 Lukusa, Jaques- Targo Cambridge St. C 3.74m 2
8 Pedro, Anthony Sawmill Creek 3.73m 1
9 Senkowski, Adam Osgood 3.68m
10 Mussell, Bailley Osgood 3.64m
11 Christie, Benji First Avenue 3.61m
12 Beckford, Darius Robert Bateman 3.60m
13 Churchill, Alex Hawthorne 3.57m
14 Nussbaum, Marcus Mutchmor 3.56m
15 Wright, Ben Mutchmor 3.55m
16 Meek, William Alta Vista 3.53m
17 Issa, Hassan Robert Bateman 3.50m
17 Ning, Kennedy Cambridge St. C 3.50m
17 Rocheleau, Daniel Pleasant Park 3.50m
17 Noden, Chris Castor Valley 3.50m
21 Langner, Nicholas Blossom Park P.S 3.49m
22 Thom, Connlan Alta Vista 3.48m
23 Khelifa, Adam Sawmill Creek 3.45m
24 Kostalli, Ezra Centennial P 3.40m
24 Giroux, Brandon Dunlop 3.40m
24 Peart, Michael Steve MACLEAN 3.40m
27 Hardy, Alex Pleasant Park 3.39m
28 hamidi, zaki Chalres H. Hulse 3.38m
29 Richard, Liam Fielding Dr. 3.31m
30 seid, dadafo Chalres H. Hulse 3.22m
31 Patterson, Rory Castor Valley 3.19m
32 Gilmour, Ian Dunlop 3.17m
33 Carter, Clayton Dunning-Foub 3.12m
34 Aldoboni, Omar Featherston 3.09m
35 Pharasi, Akash First Avenue 3.07m
36 Foster, Gregory Arch Street 2.85m
37 Franey, Holden Metcalfe 2.84m
38 Lucier, Hudson Arch Street 2.83m
39 Al-Obedy, Ibrahim Centennial P 2.73m
40 DiFrancesco, Sam Featherston 2.71m
41 Jones-Smalldridge, Jonah Blossom Park P.S 2.65m
42 Matsell-Savage, Hamish Metcalfe 2.53m
43 Grenier, Tyler Vincent Massey 2.26m

Event 52 Girls High Jump Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Munro, Anna Mutchmor 1.26m 10
2 Codrington, Lia Mutchmor 1.23m 8
3 Aaron, Rebekah First Avenue 1.20m 6
4 Muise, Jamie Alta Vista 1.15m 5
5 Oschmann, Casey Castor Valley J1.15m 3.50
5 Medina-Hernandez, Tikal Featherston J1.15m 3.50
7 Fife, Meghan Robert Bateman 1.10m 2
8 Olo, Renee First Avenue J1.10m 0.50
8 Doelman, Hayley Robert Bateman J1.10m 0.50
9 Stymiest, Rachel Pleasant Park J1.10m
9 Raji, Esther Featherston J1.10m
9 Thorp-Levitt, Kaitlyn Metcalfe J1.10m
9 Burnside, Jessica Sawmill Creek J1.10m
9 Burton, Kira Castor Valley J1.10m
9 Létourneau, Christina Pleasant Park J1.10m
9 Chapados, Meghan Alta Vista J1.10m
17 Morchat, Anna Steve MACLEAN 1.05m
17 McVarish, Alexandra Dunning-Foub 1.05m
17 Amam, Mankashay Sawmill Creek 1.05m
20 Wells, Amanda Osgood 1.00m
20 al-ghmdi, lojain Chalres H. Hulse 1.00m
20 Wyers, Madison Osgood 1.00m
— bizri, sereen Chalres H. Hulse FAIL
— Hemstock, Lindsay Fielding Dr. FAIL

Event 53 Boys High Jump Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Webster, Troy Mutchmor 1.30m 10
2 King, Lewis Mutchmor 1.25m 8
3 Christie, Benji First Avenue 1.20m 6
4 Rochon, Tylus Dunning-Foub J1.20m 5
5 Major, Kyle Steve MACLEAN J1.20m 4
6 Ball, Kyle Sawmill Creek J1.20m 3
7 Beiersdorfer, Thomas Metcalfe J1.20m 2
8 Pascal, Marquez Dunning-Foub 1.15m 1
9 Joshi, Maneil Steve MACLEAN J1.15m
9 seid, dadafo Chalres H. Hulse J1.15m
9 Rockburn, Treymane Robert Bateman J1.15m
9 Rima, Moncef Roberta Bondar J1.15m
9 Smith, Alex Castor Valley J1.15m
14 Bruce, Stephon Roberta Bondar 1.10m
14 Pedro, Anthony Sawmill Creek 1.10m
14 Hill, James Pleasant Park 1.10m
17 Dewan, Jack Osgood 1.05m
17 For-God, Joshua Alta Vista 1.05m
17 MacPhie, Andrew First Avenue 1.05m
17 Curtis, Noah Castor Valley 1.05m
17 Issa, Hassan Robert Bateman 1.05m
17 Hardy, Alex Pleasant Park 1.05m
— Dewar, Mason Osgood FAIL
— DiFrancesco, Sam Featherston FAIL

Event 54 Girls Other Softball Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tsang, Jocelyn Cambridge St. C 35.50m 9
1 Brown, Shaylee Castor Valley 35.50m 9
3 Tennant, Christina Metcalfe 32.70m 6
4 Brynn, Edmond First Avenue 32.30m 5
5 Mortimore, Emma Fielding Dr. 31.50m 4
6 galera, jessica Chalres H. Hulse 31.40m 3
7 Pittman, Kate Alta Vista J31.40m 2
8 Czajkowski, Emma Fielding Dr. 31.20m 1
9 Lamoureux, Meghan Steve MACLEAN 31.10m
10 Yacoubi, Meenah Hawthorne 30.30m
11 Petersons, Victoria Castor Valley 29.90m
11 Haiboub, Yasmine First Avenue 29.90m
13 Olivier, Lauren Roberta Bondar 29.50m
14 Bevan, Gillian Mutchmor 29.30m
15 White, Samantha Alta Vista 28.80m
16 Naanoua, Bushra Blossom Park P.S 28.40m
16 Lin, Mully Cambridge St. C 28.40m
18 Lorbetskie, Julia Steve MACLEAN 28.30m
19 Dib, Mireille Arch Street 27.70m
20 Jordan, Laura Sawmill Creek 27.60m
21 Nooyen, Kathleen Osgood 27.30m
22 Pama, Julia Osgood 27.20m
23 Cundull, Cheyenne Blossom Park P.S 27.10m
24 Garbett, Jessica Featherston 26.90m
25 Nesbitt-Batten, MaCayla Mutchmor 26.40m
26 Al-Subairi, Sanaa Arch Street 26.00m
27 Nur, Radia Vincent Massey 25.90m
28 Gure, Filsan Pleasant Park 25.80m
28 sharma, simran Chalres H. Hulse 25.80m
30 Reda, Mona Vincent Massey 25.50m
31 Visser, Taylor Roberta Bondar 25.10m
32 Holt, Christina Dunning-Foub 24.80m
33 Abukar, Anisa Dunlop 24.20m
34 Pardo, Kahmeaqia Dunlop 21.40m
35 Hrynuik, Hannah Pleasant Park 20.90m
36 Wahidi, Ceiley Robert Bateman 18.50m
37 Joyall, Zoe Sawmill Creek 18.30m
38 Rasti, Peggah Dunning-Foub 16.80m
39 Halhed, Alicia Robert Bateman 14.60m

Event 55 Boys Other Softball Atom
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Foster, Noah Fielding Dr. 47.00m 10
2 Mussell, Allan Osgood 44.20m 8
3 Gagnon, Kris Castor Valley 43.45m 6
4 Gallimore, Neville Pleasant Park 43.20m 4.50
4 spooner, jake Chalres H. Hulse 43.20m 4.50
6 Mount, Ryan Vincent Massey 42.10m 3
7 Murray, Liam Dunning-Foub 41.90m 2
8 Cummings, Tate Alta Vista 41.40m 1
9 Attia, Karim Vincent Massey 41.20m
10 Atandi, Patrick Pleasant Park 41.00m
11 Thai, Raymond Cambridge St. C 40.70m
12 Matic, Filip First Avenue 40.60m
13 Charette, Jacob Castor Valley 39.60m
14 Churchill, Alex Hawthorne 39.20m
15 Cedeno, Leandro First Avenue 39.05m
16 Walker, Daniel Roberta Bondar 38.50m
17 Brown, Brandon Fielding Dr. 38.10m
18 zhang, gordon Chalres H. Hulse 37.60m
19 McGill, Graeme Mutchmor 37.50m
20 Robinson, Thomas Robert Bateman 36.45m
21 Numa, Dardell Arch Street 36.40m
22 MacDonald, Ben Steve MACLEAN 36.25m
23 Thom, Connlan Alta Vista 35.45m
24 Rochon, Tylus Dunning-Foub 35.00m
25 Carleton, Mark Blossom Park P.S 34.60m
26 Bui, Andy Cambridge St. C 34.50m
27 Beckford, Darius Robert Bateman 34.20m
27 Joshi, Maneil Steve MACLEAN 34.20m
29 Newton, Gregory Featherston 34.00m
30 Serhan, Hamza Arch Street 33.45m
31 Kari, Mostafa Roberta Bondar 33.40m
32 Lee, Matthew Featherston 33.15m
33 Zeidan, Zihad Mutchmor 32.80m
34 Wu, Manfred Hawthorne 32.00m
35 Rawat, Sam Dunlop 31.80m
36 Franey, Holden Metcalfe 31.30m
37 Nguyen, Tony Centennial P 31.10m
38 Mazzotta, Myles Sawmill Creek 30.86m
39 Jones-Smalldridge, Jonah Blossom Park P.S 29.20m
40 Abdullah, Al-Maenie Centennial P 28.80m
41 Matsell-Savage, Hamish Metcalfe 27.80m
42 Ali, Sadiq Dunlop 27.00m

Event 60 Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Koehler-Grassau, Katheri Castor Valley 14.11Q 1
2 Currier, Sydney Alta Vista 14.12Q 3
3 Dillabaugh, Adara Sawmill Creek 14.63Q 4
4 Papanicolaou, Elisha Dunning-Foub 15.24Q 2
5 Blanchette, Erin Alta Vista 14.63q 3
6 Zelaya, Juliana Hawthorne 14.68q 4
7 Martin, Jessica Metcalfe 14.82q 1
8 Dawoodjee, Thara Fielding Dr. 15.05q 1
9 Huang, Carmen Hawthorne 15.16 3
10 Liang, Wendy Glashan 15.25 2
11 Green, Kristina Steve MACLEAN 15.35 2
12 Quiroz, Krystina Vincent Massey 15.36 1
13 Lee Billy, Xena Featherston 15.42 4
14 Powers, Lindsay Metcalfe 15.43 2
15 Ramlawi, Serene Roberta Bondar 15.66 1
16 Reaney, Cassidy Castor Valley 15.72 4
17 Charlebois, Alexis Roberta Bondar 15.75 1
18 Briand, MACKENZIE Elizabeth Park 15.86 3
19 Collin, Mary Blossom Park P.S 15.89 3
20 Shao, Lucy Glashan 16.20 2
21 Brenning, Hayley Blossom Park P.S 16.20 1
22 Richter, Katherine Elizabeth Park 16.23 3
23 Davis, Alicia Dunning-Foub 16.33 3
24 Running, Sarah Steve MACLEAN 16.86 2
25 Ahmed, Shukria Fielding Dr. 16.92 4

Event 60 Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Koehler-Grassau, Katheri Castor Valley 13.99 10
2 Currier, Sydney Alta Vista 14.09 8
3 Martin, Jessica Metcalfe 14.72 6
4 Papanicolaou, Elisha Dunning-Foub 14.89 5
5 Dawoodjee, Thara Fielding Dr. 14.90 4
6 Blanchette, Erin Alta Vista 15.12 3
7 Dillabaugh, Adara Sawmill Creek 15.55 2
8 Zelaya, Juliana Hawthorne 16.35 1

Event 61 Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Donoghue, Austin Metcalfe 13.17Q 1
2 Min, Michael Featherston 13.34Q 3
3 Moore, Liam Castor Valley 13.42Q 2
4 Gill, Jamal Elizabeth Park 13.97Q 4
5 Elayouti, Adam Hawthorne 13.96q 3
6 Rhamey, Nick Glashan 13.98q 2
7 Leblanc, Chris Vincent Massey 14.15q 1
8 Deng, Benny Steve MACLEAN 14.19q 4
9 Khan, Hamza Featherston 14.28 2
10 Leron-Charlery, Deion Dunning-Foub 14.36 2
11 Ferguson, Ian Steve MACLEAN 14.38 4
12 Tamer, Paul Castor Valley 14.40 4
13 Fawaz, Adoumi Elizabeth Park 14.43 4
14 Yuan, Hau Glashan 14.48 4
15 Gibson, Jarrod Alta Vista 14.57 2
16 Zaman, Tanzim Hawthorne 14.58 3
17 Lewis, Tycen Roberta Bondar 14.63 1
18 Tetreault, Darcy Dunning-Foub 15.10 2
19 Lim, Hyun Gu Alta Vista 15.13 1
20 De Goyer, Jordan Fielding Dr. 15.61 4
21 Schock, Kyle Sawmill Creek 15.72 2
22 Cseke, Jordan Fielding Dr. 16.11 3
23 Srivastava, Abhinav Blossom Park P.S 16.33 3
24 Hamadi, Hussain Blossom Park P.S 16.74 3
25 Drover, Braiden Sawmill Creek 16.77 1

Event 61 Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Moore, Liam Castor Valley 13.06 10
2 Donoghue, Austin Metcalfe 13.15 8
3 Min, Michael Featherston 13.32 6
4 Deng, Benny Steve MACLEAN 13.70 5
5 Gill, Jamal Elizabeth Park 13.74 4
6 Rhamey, Nick Glashan 13.75 3
7 Leblanc, Chris Vincent Massey 13.95 2
8 Elayouti, Adam Hawthorne 14.29 1

Event 62 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dwyer, Courtney Vincent Massey 29.07Q 1
2 Rahimi, Jihane Vincent Massey 29.44Q 2
3 Warren, Grace Steve MACLEAN 29.53Q 3
4 Lee Billy, Xena Featherston 29.84q 3
5 Martin, Jessica Metcalfe 30.80q 1
6 Raji, Deborah Featherston 31.08q 1
7 Adams, Sara Alta Vista 31.15q 2
8 Running, Sarah Steve MACLEAN 31.82q 3
9 Fast, Brittany Metcalfe 31.97 2
10 McLaren, Caitlin Castor Valley 32.27 3
11 Schuts, Carolyn Dunning-Foub 32.60 2
12 Bauer, Rebecca Alta Vista 32.75 3
13 Vermaeten, Sarah Glashan 32.90 2
14 Bechthold, Avery Castor Valley 33.05 2
15 Brenning, Hayley Blossom Park P.S 33.41 1
16 Ventuta, Veleria Roberta Bondar 33.63 3
17 Richter, Katherine Elizabeth Park 34.75 1
18 Tryhorn, Kayleigh Dunning-Foub 35.11 1
19 Nagra, Bandan Roberta Bondar 35.33 1
20 Collin, Mary Blossom Park P.S 35.89 3
21 Ahmed, Shukria Fielding Dr. 36.28 1
22 Shao, Lucy Glashan 36.92 2

Event 62 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Dwyer, Courtney Vincent Massey 28.90 10
2 Rahimi, Jihane Vincent Massey 29.24 8
3 Lee Billy, Xena Featherston 29.46 6
4 Warren, Grace Steve MACLEAN 29.81 5
5 Martin, Jessica Metcalfe 31.03 4
6 Adams, Sara Alta Vista 31.39 3
7 Raji, Deborah Featherston 31.44 2
8 Running, Sarah Steve MACLEAN 32.09 1

Event 63 Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Min, Michael Featherston 27.46Q 3
2 Leblanc, Chris Vincent Massey 28.43Q 4
3 Elayouti, Adam Hawthorne 29.30Q 2
4 Deng, Benny Steve MACLEAN 29.37Q 1
5 Donoghue, Austin Metcalfe 27.70q 3
6 Rhamey, Nick Glashan 29.29q 3
7 Gibson, Jarrod Alta Vista 29.49q 2
8 Lewis, Tycen Roberta Bondar 29.69q 3
9 Fawaz, Adoumi Elizabeth Park 29.70 2
10 Ferguson, Ian Steve MACLEAN 29.82 3
11 Hone, Cody Metcalfe 29.89 4
12 Dobson, Connor Vincent Massey 29.90 1
13 Zaman, Tanzim Hawthorne 30.01 1
14 Latimer, Jeramey Castor Valley 30.03 3
15 Leron-Charlery, Deion Dunning-Foub 30.10 1
16 Khalid, Zaid Fielding Dr. 30.20 4
17 Batten, Larry Glashan 30.56 2
18 Smyth, Drew Castor Valley 30.95 4
19 Said, Ali Blossom Park P.S 31.20 1
20 Tulul, Abdu Sawmill Creek 31.99 2
21 Schock, Kyle Sawmill Creek 32.26 4
22 Khoury, Devin Featherston 32.27 2
23 Potts, Andrew Roberta Bondar 32.42 3
24 Habib, Ben Alta Vista 32.93 1
25 Hamden, Youseff Fielding Dr. 34.16 3
26 Makerd, Jason Dunning-Foub 34.51 2
27 Hamadi, Hussain Blossom Park P.S 37.52 4

Event 63 Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Donoghue, Austin Metcalfe 27.50 10
2 Min, Michael Featherston 27.88 8
3 Leblanc, Chris Vincent Massey 28.85 6
4 Rhamey, Nick Glashan 28.93 5
5 Elayouti, Adam Hawthorne 29.05 4
6 Lewis, Tycen Roberta Bondar 29.30 3
7 Deng, Benny Steve MACLEAN 30.44 2
8 Gibson, Jarrod Alta Vista 31.04 1

Event 64 Girls 800 Meter Run Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ridley, Kendra Vincent Massey 2:43.17 10
2 Robertson, Olivia Fielding Dr. 2:44.74 8
3 Harvey, Annabelle Sawmill Creek 2:47.10 6
4 Blanchette, Erin Alta Vista 2:48.86 5
5 Thom, Emma Alta Vista 2:49.49 4
6 Bechthold, Avery Castor Valley 2:50.42 3
7 Ginder, elizabeth Vincent Massey 2:57.98 2
8 Buth, Marissa Roberta Bondar 2:58.15 1
9 Flynn, Harriet Metcalfe 2:59.21
10 Ramlawi, Serene Roberta Bondar 2:59.76
11 Powers, Lindsay Metcalfe 3:04.95
12 Dozois, Rachel Castor Valley 3:05.78

Event 65 Boys 800 Meter Run Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wyss, Colin Fielding Dr. 2:31.16 10
2 Khalid, Zaid Fielding Dr. 2:33.79 8
3 McHugh, David Blossom Park P.S 2:34.01 6
4 Pearson, Drew Metcalfe 2:34.87 5
5 Nappert, Julien Glashan 2:35.66 4
6 Uthoff, Nick Vincent Massey 2:38.61 3
7 Peck, Cole Roberta Bondar 2:44.48 2
8 Tulul, Abdu Sawmill Creek 2:47.50 1
9 Austen, Tim Glashan 2:50.87
10 Valair, Scott Alta Vista 2:52.07
11 Roubo, Limay Alta Vista 2:54.34
12 Byrne, Kyle Steve MACLEAN 2:55.72

Event 66 Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ridley, Kendra Vincent Massey 5:30.81 10
2 Robertson, Olivia Fielding Dr. 5:31.62 8
3 Thom, Emma Alta Vista 5:40.26 6
4 Dillabaugh, Adara Sawmill Creek 5:44.78 5
5 Desilets, Alex Vincent Massey 5:53.00 4
6 Flynn, Harriet Metcalfe 6:02.73 3
7 Thompson, Kayla Fielding Dr. 6:02.92 2
8 Racic, Jelena Glashan 6:05.95 1
9 Liu, Andrea Glashan 6:33.17
10 McColl, Madi Dunning-Foub 6:42.62
11 Morris, Maggie Dunning-Foub 6:43.51

Event 67 Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wyss, Colin Fielding Dr. 5:10.38 10
2 McHugh, David Blossom Park P.S 5:11.78 8
3 Nappert, Julien Glashan 5:16.63 6
4 Pearson, Drew Metcalfe 5:16.96 5
5 Peck, Cole Roberta Bondar 5:35.03 4
6 Kwon, Daniel Featherston 5:42.06 3
7 Johnson, Edward Featherston 5:42.53 2
8 Austen, Tim Glashan 5:46.06 1
9 Kerzner, Alex Vincent Massey 5:48.63
10 Charlton, Trystan Dunning-Foub 5:50.50
11 Byrne, Kyle Steve MACLEAN 6:02.39
12 Badour, Carter Metcalfe 6:03.28
13 Clancy, Dallas Steve MACLEAN 6:09.78
14 Mustapha, Kousay Featherston 6:13.18
15 Cayer, Blake Sawmill Creek 6:13.87
16 Olfert, Zane Alta Vista 6:19.66

Event 68 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Bantams
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Vincent Massey Public School ‘A’ 57.78 2 10
2 Glashan ‘A’ 59.60 1 8
3 Alta Vista P.S. ‘A’ 1:00.00 1 6
4 Metcalfe P.S. ‘A’ 1:00.17 2 5
5 Steve MACLEAN P.S. ‘A’ 1:01.54 2 4
6 Roberta Bondar ‘A’ 1:01.80 2 3
7 Castor Valley E.S. ‘A’ 1:02.05 2 2
8 Hawthorne P.S. ‘A’ 1:02.80 2 1
9 Sawmill Creek E.S. ‘A’ 1:04.01 1
10 Featherston ‘A’ 1:05.21 1
11 Blossom Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:08.31 1

Event 69 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Bantams
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Metcalfe P.S. ‘A’ 55.06 2 10
2 Vincent Massey Public School ‘A’ 56.30 1 8
3 Glashan ‘A’ 56.43 1 6
4 Castor Valley E.S. ‘A’ 56.44 1 5
5 Featherston ‘A’ 57.73 2 4
6 Steve MACLEAN P.S. ‘A’ 58.29 2 3
7 Hawthorne P.S. ‘A’ 59.16 2 2
8 Alta Vista P.S. ‘A’ 59.84 1 1
9 Fielding Dr. ‘A’ 1:00.68 1
10 Roberta Bondar ‘A’ 1:01.06 2
11 Blossom Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:01.32 1
12 Sawmill Creek E.S. ‘A’ 1:02.14 2

Event 70 Girls Long Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rahimi, Jihane Vincent Massey 3.48m 10
2 Koehler-Grassau, Katheri Castor Valley 3.35m 8
3 Mathews, Mairead Vincent Massey 3.34m 6
4 Chowdury, Nadia Glashan 3.15m 5
5 Cheng, Ziyao Glashan 3.10m 4
6 Ladouceur, Amie Hawthorne 3.04m 3
7 Schofield, Stephanie Steve MACLEAN 3.03m 2
8 Zufleki, Nadirah Alta Vista J3.03m 1
9 Harrison, Olivia Castor Valley 3.00m
10 Dickson, Kelsey Alta Vista 2.97m
11 Lafrance, Rebecca Metcalfe 2.89m
12 Gould, Courtney Steve MACLEAN 2.87m
13 Carriere, Courtney Metcalfe 2.82m
14 Barkhad, Aisha Hawthorne 2.59m
15 El-Tahan, Ruby Sawmill Creek 2.54m
16 Resit-Rada, Aynur Blossom Park P.S 2.53m
17 Amirzodah, Mariam Featherston 2.21m
18 Pantal, Nataly Featherston 2.04m

Event 71 Boys Long Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shaker, Hamody Elizabeth Park 4.63m 10
2 Aymen, Sayed Roberta Bondar 4.18m 8
3 Dobson, Connor Vincent Massey 4.15m 6
4 Montoya, Tristan Glashan 4.08m 5
5 Hamadeh, Zeid Glashan 4.04m 4
6 Millard, Jason Metcalfe 4.03m 3
7 Roubo, Limay Alta Vista 4.00m 2
8 Do, Johnny Hawthorne 3.97m 1
9 Vjackic, Stefan Fielding Dr. 3.93m
10 Male, Colton Metcalfe 3.91m
11 Cseke, Jordan Fielding Dr. 3.89m
12 Lu, Curtis Steve MACLEAN 3.85m
12 Rezayee, Mohamad Sawmill Creek 3.85m
14 Latimer, Jeramey Castor Valley 3.84m
15 Kurran, Steven Castor Valley 3.82m
16 Hu, Darius Steve MACLEAN 3.78m
17 Yang, Ben Featherston 3.73m
18 Dodds, Sean Vincent Massey 3.67m
19 Strong, Ben Alta Vista 3.52m
20 Chen, Hingjin Roberta Bondar 3.51m
21 Vandermeer, Jack Dunning-Foub 2.62m

Event 72 Girls Triple Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Warren, Grace Steve MACLEAN 8.48m 10
2 Gilles, Vanessa Roberta Bondar 8.45m 8
3 Grant, Chante Roberta Bondar 8.16m 6
4 Chowdury, Nadia Glashan J8.16m 5
5 Burke, Kiana Metcalfe 7.65m 4
6 Hajar, Ashley Vincent Massey 7.61m 3
7 Schofield, Stephanie Steve MACLEAN 7.48m 2
8 Papanicolaou, Elisha Dunning-Foub J7.48m 1
9 Kirby, Heather Castor Valley 7.32m
10 Espenant, Carleen Vincent Massey 7.21m
11 Lam, Rena Glashan 7.18m
12 Ghazal, Samantha Metcalfe 6.73m
13 McLaren, Caitlin Castor Valley 6.67m
14 Bauer, Rebecca Alta Vista 6.50m
14 Adams, Sara Alta Vista 6.50m
16 Barkhad, Aisha Hawthorne 6.38m

Event 73 Boys Triple Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moore, Liam Castor Valley 9.83m 10
2 Tamer, Paul Castor Valley 9.28m 8
3 Male, Colton Metcalfe 9.10m 6
4 Montoya, Tristan Glashan 9.01m 5
5 Laverty, Ryan Glashan 8.79m 4
6 Kerzner, Alex Vincent Massey 8.26m 3
7 Holmes, Tyler Steve MACLEAN 8.07m 2
8 Chen, Hingjin Roberta Bondar 7.44m 1
9 Watson- Evans, Bailey Vincent Massey 7.39m
10 Jackson, Trevor Metcalfe 7.01m
11 Watt, Chris Steve MACLEAN 6.95m
12 Doan, Bryan Alta Vista 6.77m
13 Olfert, Zane Alta Vista 6.74m
14 Khoury, Devin Featherston 6.70m
15 Kmaiha, Ahmad Featherston 6.55m

Event 74 Girls High Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hemstock, Lindsay Fielding Dr. 1.39m 10
2 Dwyer, Courtney Vincent Massey J1.39m 8
3 Lam, Rena Glashan 1.30m 6
4 Harvey, Annabelle Sawmill Creek J1.30m 4.50
4 Burke, Kiana Metcalfe J1.30m 4.50
6 Carriere, Courtney Metcalfe J1.30m 3
7 Johnson, Veronica Fielding Dr. J1.30m 2
8 Buth, Marissa Roberta Bondar 1.25m 1
9 Gould, Courtney Steve MACLEAN 1.20m
9 Brochu, Emilie Castor Valley 1.20m
11 McGuire-Joseph, Alandra Featherston 1.15m
11 Michallis, Maddie Steve MACLEAN 1.15m
11 Jian, Mandy Featherston 1.15m
11 Ishraki, Yasmine Alta Vista 1.15m
11 Morin, Syliva Castor Valley 1.15m
11 Keenan, Emily Sawmill Creek 1.15m
11 Morris, Maggie Dunning-Foub 1.15m
11 Liu, Andrea Glashan 1.15m
19 Taymun, Caitlin Alta Vista 1.10m

Event 75 Boys High Jump Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lavictoire, Christian Featherston 1.48m 10
2 Lu, Curtis Steve MACLEAN 1.40m 8
3 Batten, Larry Glashan J1.40m 6
4 Rezayee, Mohamad Sawmill Creek J1.40m 5
5 Bruce, Stephon Roberta Bondar 1.35m 3.50
5 Shaker, Hamody Elizabeth Park 1.35m 3.50
7 Ratanshi, Shehzad Steve MACLEAN 1.30m 1.50
7 Bowler, Brandon Fielding Dr. 1.30m 1.50
9 Garrant, Pascal Alta Vista J1.30m
9 Hone, Cody Metcalfe J1.30m
11 Archibald, Samuel Castor Valley 1.25m
11 Jaber, Anwer Featherston 1.25m
11 Vjackic, Stefan Fielding Dr. 1.25m
11 Lutsko, Harry Sawmill Creek 1.25m
15 Green, Connor Castor Valley 1.15m
— Abanto, Andres Glashan FAIL
— Machado, Kyle Dunning-Foub FAIL
— Cyr, Jonathan Dunning-Foub FAIL

Event 76 Girls Shot Put Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gilles, Vanessa Roberta Bondar 9.43m 10
2 Stewart, Meghan Vincent Massey 8.12m 8
3 Ghazal, Samantha Metcalfe 7.95m 6
4 Ladouceur, Amie Hawthorne 7.94m 5
5 Faulkner, Ashley Elizabeth Park 7.89m 4
6 Slobozianu, Monica Alta Vista 7.84m 2.50
6 MacLaurin, Alex Castor Valley 7.84m 2.50
8 Liang, Wendy Glashan 7.42m 0.50
8 Rogers, Jessica Metcalfe 7.42m 0.50
10 Ishraki, Yasmine Alta Vista 7.35m
11 Konci, Xheni Glashan 7.33m
12 Hajar, Ashley Vincent Massey 7.27m
13 Fournier, Sabrena Steve MACLEAN 7.25m
14 Thompson, Kayla Fielding Dr. 7.12m
15 Duchene, Jodie Featherston 7.11m
16 Lamonthe, Kayla Elizabeth Park 7.10m
16 Kropp, Aimee Dunning-Foub 7.10m
18 Manoni-Millar, Stephanie Castor Valley 7.09m
19 Zeransky, Tanya Sawmill Creek 7.04m
20 Amirzodah, Mariam Featherston 6.88m
21 Levesque, Michelle Roberta Bondar 6.68m
22 El-Tahan, Ruby Sawmill Creek 6.36m
23 Zeitoun, Wafaa Hawthorne 6.20m
24 McMahon, Kelly Dunning-Foub 6.04m
25 Brown, Jesse Steve MACLEAN 6.01m

Event 77 Boys Shot Put Bantams
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Said, Ali Blossom Park P.S 12.17m 10
2 Dodds, Sean Vincent Massey 10.07m 8
3 Elmi, Adam Vincent Massey 9.83m 6
4 Osmani, Herolind Glashan 9.77m 5
5 Lavictoire, Christian Featherston 9.69m 4
6 Xing, Chuheng Hawthorne 9.67m 3
7 Abou-Abbas, Hussein Sawmill Creek 9.49m 2
8 Kohdr, Mouhamad Sawmill Creek 9.38m 1
9 Aymen, Sayed Roberta Bondar 9.13m
10 Smyth, Drew Castor Valley 8.53m
11 Stewart-Burton, Isaac Roberta Bondar 8.48m
12 Lim, Hyun Gu Alta Vista 8.43m
13 MacIntosh, Bailey Metcalfe 8.13m
14 Abdi, Sadik Alta Vista 8.10m
15 Choma, Matthew Featherston 8.05m
16 Wright, Marshall Castor Valley 7.83m
17 Abdulla, Mohammed Fielding Dr. 7.64m
18 Ratanshi, Shehzad Steve MACLEAN 7.62m
18 Lefebre-Rosoborough, Owr Hawthorne 7.62m
20 Ratanshi, Sameer Steve MACLEAN 7.61m
21 Tran, Elvis Glashan 7.43m
22 Leonard, Brandon Metcalfe 7.09m
23 Burke, Bradley Dunning-Foub 6.79m
24 Srivastava, Abhinav Blossom Park P.S 6.65m
25 Allen, Jansen Dunning-Foub 6.25m
— Gill, Jamal Elizabeth Park FOUL

Event 80 Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lubenga, Rashida Featherston 13.86Q 3
2 Biernat, Hayley Glashan 14.62Q 2
3 Kenneh, Abie Hawthorne 14.88Q 4
4 Abdegburnin, Lola Vincent Massey 14.91Q 1
5 Yee, katherine Vincent Massey 14.78q 3
6 Seely, Jennifer Metcalfe 14.91q 2
7 Carter, Kayla Dunning-Foub 15.01q 1
8 Montgomery, Rachel Sawmill Creek 15.02q 3
9 Mortley, Winnie Castor Valley 15.03 4
10 Sauve, Alina Metcalfe 15.09 2
11 Ricahrdson, Rushelle Roberta Bondar 15.17 3
12 Womiloju, Temi Sawmill Creek 15.19 4
13 Johnson-Dugay, Morgan Glashan 15.23 2
14 Van De Sant, Janna Fielding Dr. 15.24 1
15 Shannon, Chanel Roberta Bondar 15.30 4
16 Underhill, Aleigh Dunning-Foub 15.80 3
17 Brisson, Linsay Elizabeth Park 15.83 1
18 Longboat, Rochelle Featherston 15.97 2
19 Daly, Sophia Elizabeth Park 16.00 1
20 Anderson, Raegan Castor Valley 16.17 4
21 Cabrera Mendez, Tori Blossom Park P.S 16.36 1
22 Crockett, Autumn Blossom Park P.S 16.74 3

Event 80 Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Lubenga, Rashida Featherston 14.06 10
2 Biernat, Hayley Glashan 14.30 8
3 Abdegburnin, Lola Vincent Massey 14.56 6
4 Carter, Kayla Dunning-Foub 14.60 5
5 Montgomery, Rachel Sawmill Creek 14.64 4
6 Yee, katherine Vincent Massey 14.81 3
7 Seely, Jennifer Metcalfe 15.00 2
8 Kenneh, Abie Hawthorne 15.02 1

Event 81 Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Blais, Brad Fielding Dr. 12.89Q 4
2 Palmieri, Adriano Glashan 13.12Q 1
3 Bitar, Marc Hawthorne 13.18Q 3
4 Burns, Matt Roberta Bondar 13.85Q 2
5 Rashed, Falah Featherston 13.14q 4
6 Zeineddine, Hussein Roberta Bondar 13.28q 4
7 Dingwall, Mason Vincent Massey 13.30q 4
8 Walker-Hendricks, Malcol Sawmill Creek 13.35q 4
9 Tunnel, Mitchel Alta Vista 13.41 4
10 Boucher, Trevor Fielding Dr. 13.45 1
11 Spittachine, Donald Elizabeth Park 13.49 3
12 Hamlin, Nathaniel Sawmill Creek 13.57 1
13 Abdul-Hussain, Reda Blossom Park P.S 13.96 1
14 Nath, Shashank Hawthorne 13.97 2
15 Ross, Eric Castor Valley 14.01 4
16 Pasca, Ionut Featherston 14.05 1
17 Fischer, Ryan Metcalfe 14.11 2
18 Desjardins, Eric Castor Valley 14.28 3
19 Allen, Ayden Dunning-Foub 14.31 3
20 Dillon, Matthew Dunning-Foub 14.45 2
21 Goulet-Blight, Perry Dunning-Foub 14.53 2
22 Doan, Alex Alta Vista 14.86 1
— Daoust, Keith Glashan DQ 3

Event 81 Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Palmieri, Adriano Glashan 12.96 10
2 Rashed, Falah Featherston 13.05 8
3 Zeineddine, Hussein Roberta Bondar 13.18 6
4 Dingwall, Mason Vincent Massey 13.43 5
5 Bitar, Marc Hawthorne 13.45 4
6 Walker-Hendricks, Malcol Sawmill Creek 13.68 3
7 Burns, Matt Roberta Bondar 13.76 2

Event 82 Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lubenga, Rashida Featherston 29.67Q 3
2 Khalif, Jamilla Roberta Bondar 31.32Q 2
3 Underhill, Aleigh Dunning-Foub 32.49Q 1
4 Carter, Kayla Dunning-Foub 31.13q 3
5 Seely, Jennifer Metcalfe 31.23q 3
6 Harper, Haley Vincent Massey 31.54q 3
7 Van Koppen, Jenna Metcalfe 31.91q 3
8 Schultz, Clara Glashan 31.95q 2
9 Mazeikis, Victoria Roberta Bondar 31.97 2
10 Symons, Lyndsay Castor Valley 32.69 3
11 Sage, Samantha Elizabeth Park 32.92 3
12 Montgomery-Song, Kai Glashan 33.15 2
13 Soleimani, Tina Alta Vista 33.21 1
14 Mercure, Darby Sawmill Creek 33.68 1
15 Daly, Sophia Elizabeth Park 33.80 2
16 Ilaslan, Sera Alta Vista 34.54 3
17 Khalid, Hafsa Fielding Dr. 34.62 1
18 Auzina, Ruta Fielding Dr. 36.27 1

Event 82 Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Lubenga, Rashida Featherston 29.95 10
2 Carter, Kayla Dunning-Foub 30.44 8
3 Khalif, Jamilla Roberta Bondar 31.19 6
4 Harper, Haley Vincent Massey 31.40 5
5 Seely, Jennifer Metcalfe 31.54 4
6 Schultz, Clara Glashan 31.88 3
7 Van Koppen, Jenna Metcalfe 32.27 2
8 Underhill, Aleigh Dunning-Foub 32.42 1

Event 83 Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Johar, ali Vincent Massey 27.16Q 1
2 Hyacinthe, Jeff Hawthorne 27.19Q 4
3 Rashed, Falah Featherston 27.39Q 3
4 Daoust, Keith Glashan 27.44Q 2
5 Anderson, Chris Vincent Massey 27.22q 1
6 Cote, Jeremy Glashan 27.26q 1
7 Jones, Jacob Dunning-Foub 27.51q 2
8 Zeineddine, Hussein Roberta Bondar 27.54q 2
9 Boucher, Trevor Fielding Dr. 27.79 4
10 Resit-Rada, Omer Blossom Park P.S 27.96 4
11 Preston, Everett Sawmill Creek 28.02 3
12 Msallak, Haytham Alta Vista 28.16 2
13 Oakes, Stuart Castor Valley 28.24 2
14 Desjardins, Trevor Dunning-Foub 28.36 4
15 Memic, Jasmin Sawmill Creek 28.50 4
16 Newman, Connor Fielding Dr. 29.18 3
17 Dhaliwal, Gurtej Elizabeth Park 29.32 1
18 Riou, Ryan Alta Vista 29.88 2
19 Frizzell, Ryan Metcalfe 29.98 3
20 Drobnjacovic, Filip Roberta Bondar 30.12 1
21 Ross, Eric Castor Valley 30.18 3
22 Ahmed, Nabil Hawthorne 30.26 4

Event 83 Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Zeineddine, Hussein Roberta Bondar 26.53 10
2 Johar, ali Vincent Massey 26.59 8
3 Hyacinthe, Jeff Hawthorne 26.74 6
4 Rashed, Falah Featherston 27.03 5
5 Anderson, Chris Vincent Massey 27.04 4
6 Cote, Jeremy Glashan 27.68 3
7 Jones, Jacob Dunning-Foub 28.08 2
8 Daoust, Keith Glashan 28.62 1

Event 84 Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediates
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bauman, Tabitha Alta Vista 1:06.20 1 10
2 Carey, Olivia Vincent Massey 1:10.01 2 8
3 Currier, Sydney Alta Vista 1:10.28 3 6
4 Kiden, Daisy Glashan 1:10.68 1 5
5 Spencer, Rachel Featherston 1:11.22 3 4
6 Barrie, Hannah Glashan 1:11.89 1 3
7 Oroz, Isadora Metcalfe 1:13.63 2 2
8 Keefe, Olivia Roberta Bondar 1:14.29 2 1
9 Presley, Emma Featherston 1:14.36 3
10 Hans, Harleen Roberta Bondar 1:15.71 2
11 Karyofylis, Angelina Steve MACLEAN 1:16.16 1
12 Hawa, Narmin Dunning-Foub 1:16.39 3
13 McGann, Lizzie Fielding Dr. 1:17.10 2
14 Brown, Courtney Blossom Park P.S 1:17.17 2
15 Rawn, Larissa Metcalfe 1:17.40 1
16 Desilets, Alex Vincent Massey 1:17.64 1
17 Lu, Jenna Steve MACLEAN 1:17.64 2
18 McDougall, Taylor Dunning-Foub 1:21.86 1
19 Campbell, Erin Castor Valley 1:27.23 3
20 Leblanc, Martine Castor Valley 1:28.73 1
21 Dinovitzer, Cynthia Blossom Park P.S 1:30.48 3

Event 85 Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediates
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Msallak, Haytham Alta Vista 1:01.57 2 10
2 Brunet, Nick Glashan 1:03.21 2 8
3 Dingwall, Mason Vincent Massey 1:03.99 1 6
4 Enikanolaiye, Akin Sawmill Creek 1:04.94 4 5
5 Drobnjacovic, Filip Roberta Bondar 1:06.04 3 4
6 Gluch, Garikai Blossom Park P.S 1:06.82 3 3
7 Ahmedzia, Azural Roberta Bondar 1:07.05 2 2
8 Pourjam, Arsham Elizabeth Park 1:07.70 4 1
9 Noden, Eric Castor Valley 1:07.93 4
10 Holt, Keir Dunning-Foub 1:08.53 2
11 Pasca, Ionut Featherston 1:08.93 2
12 Ratanshi, Sameer Steve MACLEAN 1:09.28 4
13 Zorz, Matthew Alta Vista 1:09.77 1
14 Corry, Dustin Metcalfe 1:10.08 3
15 Iselmoe, Greydon Dunning-Foub 1:10.16 3
16 Docksteader, Devon Metcalfe 1:10.42 1
17 Tran, Billy Glashan 1:10.67 4
18 Lalonde, Justin Featherston 1:11.62 1
19 Watt, Chris Steve MACLEAN 1:11.99 1
20 Hasani, Keyvon Sawmill Creek 1:12.44 4
21 Martyr, Kelub Elizabeth Park 1:13.70 3
22 Hyacinthe, Ben Arch Street 1:13.92 3
23 Sheikhhansanabad, Fariva Hawthorne 1:19.48 2
24 Hashi, Zack Hawthorne 1:30.72 2
25 Joseph, Fransli Blossom Park P.S 1:31.82 1

Event 86 Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bauman, Tabitha Alta Vista 2:40.00 10
2 Cooper, Hilary Castor Valley 2:49.73 8
3 Spencer, Rachel Featherston 2:50.41 6
4 Hallhed, Megan Vincent Massey 2:52.74 5
5 Sheppard-Perkins, Maddy Glashan 2:56.11 4
6 Presley, Emma Featherston 2:59.30 3
7 Oroz, Isadora Metcalfe 3:01.58 2
8 Salvino, Caitlin Roberta Bondar 3:03.00 1
9 Hibberd, Elena Vincent Massey 3:04.27
10 Cruickshank, Megan Sawmill Creek 3:05.16
11 Mason, Montana Glashan 3:11.26
12 Shir-Mohammadi, Masoumeh Hawthorne 3:15.42

Event 87 Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bruce-Fuoco, Jack Metcalfe 2:26.18 10
2 Oakes, Stuart Castor Valley 2:34.79 8
3 Oneill Dee, Connor Fielding Dr. 2:35.36 6
4 Ahmedzia, Azural Roberta Bondar 2:36.47 5
5 Freda, Isaac Glashan 2:36.93 4
6 Shoucair, Rayaan- Vincent Massey 2:37.03 3
7 Desrossiers, Davidson Vincent Massey 2:37.29 2
8 Marshall, Thomas Glashan 2:37.71 1
9 Zorz, Matthew Alta Vista 2:38.95
10 Milne-Elliot, Owen Metcalfe 2:42.30
11 Ghandour, Maher Featherston 2:43.00
12 Malik, Safwan Alta Vista 2:44.79

Event 88 Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Salvino, Caitlin Roberta Bondar 6:03.43 10
2 Smith, Jenny Vincent Massey 6:07.62 8
3 Cooper, Hilary Castor Valley 6:15.41 6
4 Sutin, Kate Vincent Massey 6:17.25 5
5 Mason, Montana Glashan 6:17.63 4
6 Millar, Chelsea Glashan 6:19.15 3
7 Jackson, Kate Featherston 6:21.82 2
8 Martin, Sarah Featherston 6:23.78 1
9 Maxwell, Heather Castor Valley 7:02.83
10 Carleton, Abigail Blossom Park P.S 7:04.03
11 Ng, Hei Ting Alta Vista 7:06.67
12 Cabrera Mendez, Tanya Blossom Park P.S 7:08.02

Event 89 Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Memic, Jasmin Sawmill Creek 5:11.33 10
2 Freda, Isaac Glashan 5:12.66 8
3 Marshall, Thomas Glashan 5:16.60 6
4 Millard, Tom Dunning-Foub 5:19.49 5
5 Oneill Dee, Connor Fielding Dr. 5:25.00 4
6 Khorgdeharry, Sunny Roberta Bondar 5:26.74 3
7 Saumur, Patrick Hawthorne 5:29.49 2
8 Milne-Elliot, Owen Metcalfe 5:35.32 1
9 Iselmoe, Greydon Dunning-Foub 5:40.23
10 Carr, Riley Sawmill Creek 5:44.94
11 Lalonde, Justin Featherston 5:48.31
12 Williams, Malcolm Vincent Massey 5:49.84
13 Bendamour, Haroun Alta Vista 5:50.56
14 Klein, Evan Vincent Massey 5:51.36
15 Cumming, Colin Castor Valley 6:08.86
16 Mustapha, Jalal Featherston 6:21.90
17 Kunkel, Alex Castor Valley 6:22.38

Event 90 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Intermediates
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Glashan ‘A’ 58.35 2 10
2 Vincent Massey Public School ‘A’ 58.39 1 8
3 Metcalfe P.S. ‘A’ 1:00.16 1 6
4 Sawmill Creek E.S. ‘A’ 1:00.23 2 5
5 Roberta Bondar ‘A’ 1:00.68 1 4
6 Featherston ‘A’ 1:00.79 2 3
7 Alta Vista P.S. ‘A’ 1:01.27 1 2
8 Castor Valley E.S. ‘A’ 1:01.51 1 1
9 Hawthorne P.S. ‘A’ 1:03.29 2
10 Blossom Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:07.21 2

Event 91 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Intermediates
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Glashan ‘A’ 51.77 1 10
2 Vincent Massey Public School ‘A’ 53.26 1 8
3 Fielding Dr. ‘A’ 53.56 1 6
4 Metcalfe P.S. ‘A’ 54.87 2 5
5 Hawthorne P.S. ‘A’ 55.04 2 4
6 Featherston ‘A’ 55.14 2 3
7 Sawmill Creek E.S. ‘A’ 55.27 2 2
8 Castor Valley E.S. ‘A’ 55.69 1 1
9 Alta Vista P.S. ‘A’ 56.12 2
10 Blossom Park P.S. ‘A’ 56.20 1
— Roberta Bondar ‘A’ DQ 1

Event 92 Girls Long Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Oschmann, Shelby Castor Valley 3.48m 10
2 Sharp, Tanyss Roberta Bondar 3.44m 8
3 Sauve, Alina Metcalfe 3.39m 6
4 Harper, Haley Vincent Massey 3.18m 5
5 Brunet, Heather Alta Vista 3.14m 4
6 Kenneh, Abie Hawthorne 3.13m 3
7 Jordan, Sarah Sawmill Creek 3.07m 2
8 Hawa, Narmin Dunning-Foub 3.04m 1
9 Van De Sant, Janna Fielding Dr. 3.03m
9 Porter-Scott, Ayverie Featherston 3.03m
11 Sage, Samantha Elizabeth Park 2.97m
12 Williamson, Liz Metcalfe 2.95m
13 Ricahrdson, Rushelle Roberta Bondar 2.90m
13 Sow, Marian Vincent Massey 2.90m
15 Curran, Rehna Castor Valley 2.85m
16 Illing, Alexandra Alta Vista 2.80m
17 Norton, Robert Fielding Dr. 2.77m
18 Schuiteboer, Kendal Dunning-Foub 2.71m
19 Quin-Kelly, Sydney Sawmill Creek 2.56m
20 Mikadze, Mary Hawthorne 2.55m
21 Chin, Isabel Blossom Park P.S 2.34m
21 Cabrera Mendez, Tori Blossom Park P.S 2.34m
21 Quesnel, Miranda Dunning-Foub 2.34m

Event 93 Boys Long Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Spittachine, Donald Elizabeth Park 4.55m 10
2 Blais, Brad Fielding Dr. 4.46m 8
3 Johar, ali Vincent Massey J4.46m 6
4 Cote, Jeremy Glashan 4.43m 5
5 Hamlin, Nathaniel Sawmill Creek 4.42m 4
6 Enikanolaiye, Akin Sawmill Creek 4.29m 3
7 Khorgdeharry, Sunny Roberta Bondar 4.19m 2
8 Smith, Scott Fielding Dr. 4.15m 1
9 HA, Simon Glashan 4.14m
10 Anderson, Chris Vincent Massey 4.12m
11 Ibrahim, Khalid Featherston 4.08m
12 McNeely, Dustin Metcalfe 4.06m
12 Hyacinthe, Jeff Hawthorne 4.06m
12 Clarke, Mitchell Castor Valley 4.06m
15 Chow, Kevin Alta Vista 4.05m
15 Bridgen, Josh Castor Valley 4.05m
17 Jones, Jacob Dunning-Foub 4.04m
18 Dillon, Matthew Dunning-Foub 3.73m
19 Gluch, Garikai Blossom Park P.S 3.71m
20 Saheed, Albara Roberta Bondar 3.61m
21 Mohamed, Naji Hawthorne 3.56m
22 Hope, Noah Alta Vista 3.50m
23 Abdul-Hussain, Reda Blossom Park P.S 3.28m
24 Morrisey, Aaron Metcalfe 2.79m
— Ismail, Mohamed Featherston FOUL

Event 94 Girls Triple Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Patterson, Mauve Castor Valley 8.49m 10
2 Bian, Valerie Glashan 8.33m 8
3 Smith, Jenny Vincent Massey 8.15m 6
4 Van Koppen, Jenna Metcalfe 7.88m 5
5 Sharp, Tanyss Roberta Bondar 7.87m 4
6 Illing, Alexandra Alta Vista 7.67m 3
7 McKay, Morgan Castor Valley 7.60m 2
8 Bakhanovich, Alesia Hawthorne 7.57m 1
9 Vijayasooriyakanthan, Ka Glashan 7.33m
10 peart, zainab Hawthorne 7.28m
11 Al-Bassam, Bahaur Featherston 7.15m
12 Hassan, Hayat Alta Vista 7.01m
13 Head, Heather Dunning-Foub 6.65m
14 Jackson, Kate Featherston 6.63m
15 Hibberd, Elena Vincent Massey 6.47m
16 Williamson, Liz Metcalfe 6.45m

Event 95 Boys Triple Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Thomas, Isiah Roberta Bondar 10.12m 10
2 Piche, Phillippe Glashan 9.76m 8
3 Clarke, Mitchell Castor Valley J9.76m 6
4 Bian, Greg Glashan 9.38m 5
5 Bitar, Marc Hawthorne 9.33m 4
6 Chow, Kevin Alta Vista 9.27m 3
7 Hossain, Tashdid Featherston 9.18m 2
8 Beggs, Alex Castor Valley 8.89m 1
9 Saheed, Albara Roberta Bondar 8.69m
10 McNeely, Dustin Metcalfe 8.67m
11 Jiang, Allan Vincent Massey 8.60m
12 Ahmed, Nabil Hawthorne 8.39m
13 Docksteader, Devon Metcalfe 8.22m
14 Mirzayee, Zamir Alta Vista 7.98m
15 Mohammed, Yasir Dunning-Foub 7.93m
16 Lanning, Michael Vincent Massey 6.84m

Event 96 Girls High Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Van Baal, Miranda Featherston 1.35m 10
2 King, Fiona Glashan J1.35m 8
3 Oschmann, Shelby Castor Valley J1.35m 6
4 Wolfe, Skye Metcalfe 1.30m 5
5 Rushton, Sara Metcalfe J1.30m 4
6 Lenz, Alex Vincent Massey 1.25m 3
7 Patterson, Mauve Castor Valley J1.25m 2
8 Mendoza, Karen Dunning-Foub J1.25m 0.33
8 Womiloju, Temi Sawmill Creek J1.25m 0.33
8 Porter-Scott, Ayverie Featherston J1.25m 0.33
11 Carey, Olivia Vincent Massey 1.20m
— Tran, Victoria Roberta Bondar FAIL
— Hassan, Hayat Alta Vista FAIL
— Smith, Emily Sawmill Creek FAIL
— Kiden, Daisy Glashan FAIL

Event 97 Boys High Jump Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Perrier, Patrick Vincent Massey 1.56m 10
2 Thomas, Isiah Roberta Bondar 1.53m 8
3 Bruce-Fuoco, Jack Metcalfe 1.45m 5.50
3 Desrossiers, Davidson Vincent Massey 1.45m 5.50
5 Hazara, Asib Roberta Bondar J1.45m 4
6 Reath Mun, Gatluak Hawthorne J1.45m 3
7 Newman, Connor Fielding Dr. J1.45m 2
8 Mohammed, Yasir Dunning-Foub 1.40m 1
9 Beggs, Alex Castor Valley J1.40m
10 Dhaliwal, Gurtej Elizabeth Park J1.40m
11 Walker-Hendricks, Malcol Sawmill Creek J1.40m
12 McLeod, Liam Metcalfe J1.40m
12 Bridgen, Josh Castor Valley J1.40m
14 Ibrahim, Khalid Featherston 1.35m
14 Hossain, Tashdid Featherston 1.35m
14 Pourjam, Arsham Elizabeth Park 1.35m
14 Selmani, Perp Hawthorne 1.35m
14 Mirzayee, Zamir Alta Vista 1.35m
14 Hope, Noah Alta Vista 1.35m
20 Horner, Ryan Glashan 1.30m
20 Munro, Dimitri Sawmill Creek 1.30m
20 Situ, Weilin Glashan 1.30m
23 Dickey, Matthew Fielding Dr. 1.25m

Event 98 Girls Shot Put Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Montgomery, Rachel Sawmill Creek 9.02m 10
2 Brunet, Heather Alta Vista 9.01m 8
3 Wu, Connie Hawthorne 8.32m 6
4 Lam, Lisa Glashan 8.14m 5
5 Quesnel, Miranda Dunning-Foub 7.95m 4
6 Ramos, Angelica Alta Vista 7.72m 3
7 Shir-Mohammadi, Masoumeh Hawthorne 7.47m 2
8 sok, Sinthia Vincent Massey 7.45m 1
9 Staff, Devon Castor Valley J7.45m
10 McNaughton, Courtney Vincent Massey 7.38m
11 Heeney, Courtney Metcalfe 7.36m
12 Reigner, Serah Fielding Dr. 7.27m
13 Crockett, Autumn Blossom Park P.S 7.25m
14 Mercure, Darby Sawmill Creek 6.96m
15 Carleton, Abigail Blossom Park P.S 6.87m
16 Thatcher, Darby Castor Valley 6.84m
16 Norton, Robert Fielding Dr. 6.84m
18 Issa, Samya Featherston 6.75m
19 Allisat, Megan Roberta Bondar 6.72m
20 Shadad, Bashayer Featherston 5.95m
21 Morrison, Deasha Roberta Bondar 5.48m

Event 99 Boys Shot Put Intermediates
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gionet, Vincent Featherston 12.67m 10
2 Blue, Logan Vincent Massey 10.03m 8
3 Tunnel, Mitchel Alta Vista 9.98m 6
4 Preston, Everett Sawmill Creek 9.34m 5
5 Oberlander, Dylan Metcalfe 9.25m 4
6 Millar, Josh Fielding Dr. 9.20m 3
7 Abou-Hamad, John Alta Vista 9.19m 2
8 Burn, Matt Roberta Bondar 9.00m 1
9 Bigras, Kaleem Roberta Bondar 8.97m
10 Avdiu, Shkelqim Hawthorne 8.92m
11 Ribih, Mohammed Elizabeth Park 8.91m
12 El Hindawi, Faisal Featherston 8.90m
13 Meleros, Daniel Fielding Dr. 8.73m
14 Reath Mun, Gatluak Hawthorne 8.68m
15 Verchere, Dustin Vincent Massey 8.64m
16 Fedda, Saade Blossom Park P.S 8.61m
17 Desjardins, Trevor Dunning-Foub 8.28m
18 Waddell, Craig Castor Valley 8.12m
19 Resit-Rada, Omer Blossom Park P.S 8.08m
20 Downing, Spencer Castor Valley 8.03m
21 Alswitii, Alexei Steve MACLEAN 6.59m
22 Allen, Ayden Dunning-Foub 4.65m