2011 Finale intermediaire du CSDCEO



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 5/31/2011 03:42 PM
Championnat intermédiaire CSDCEO 2011 – 5/31/2011
Installations d’athlétisme Terry Fox, Ottawa
Results

Event 1 Girls 60 Meter Run 7e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 DiStefano, Émilie Citadelle 8.92Q 3
2 Lauzon, Émélie Alexandria 9.03Q 1
3 Béland, Caroline Rockland 9.33Q 4
4 Geerts, Alyssa Rockland 9.42Q 2
5 Thibert, Marie-Claude Casselman 9.18q 1
6 Tougas, Valérie Rockland 9.26q 3
7 Bourbonnais, Angélique Embrun 9.35q 3
8 Séguin, Niève Casselman 9.36q 4
9 McAfee, Robyn Citadelle 9.37q 1
10 Lapensée, Julliane Hawkesbury 9.48q 1
11 Takac, Megan Embrun 9.51q 4
12 Sicard, Megan Rockland 9.52q 4
13 Gauthier, Danyka Plantagenet 9.52q 3
14 Lavictoire, Audrey Rockland 9.54q 2
15 Racine, Amélie Plantagenet 9.56q 1
16 Drevniok, Darien Embrun 9.58q 1
17 Roy, Élianne Plantagenet 9.62 2
18 Verville, Haley Casselman 9.64 2
19 Tarnowski, Natasza Embrun 9.65 2
20 Thibert, Katelin Casselman 9.69 2
21 Martin, Flavie Rockland 9.83 1
22 Côté, Krystal Casselman 9.84 3
23 Lamoureux, Émilie Casselman 9.95 2
24 Moffatt, Kate North Lancaster 10.00 3
25 Paradis, Anka Rockland 10.18 4
26 Bergevin, Mikèla Casselman 10.19 4
27 Kingsbury, Myriam Hawkesbury 10.48 3

Event 1 Girls 60 Meter Run 7e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 DiStefano, Émilie Citadelle 8.89Q 1
2 Tougas, Valérie Rockland 8.99Q 2
3 Lauzon, Émélie Alexandria 9.02Q 1
4 Séguin, Niève Casselman 9.11Q 2
5 Thibert, Marie-Claude Casselman 9.24q 1
6 Bourbonnais, Angélique Embrun 9.24q 2
7 Béland, Caroline Rockland 9.25q 2
8 McAfee, Robyn Citadelle 9.36q 2
9 Geerts, Alyssa Rockland 9.45 1
10 Takac, Megan Embrun 9.46 2
11 Racine, Amélie Plantagenet 9.55 2
12 Drevniok, Darien Embrun 9.56 1
13 Gauthier, Danyka Plantagenet 9.58 1
14 Lavictoire, Audrey Rockland 9.59 2
15 Sicard, Megan Rockland 9.59 1
16 Lapensée, Julliane Hawkesbury 9.67 1

Event 1 Girls 60 Meter Run 7e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 DiStefano, Émilie Citadelle 8.78
2 Lauzon, Émélie Alexandria 9.07
3 Béland, Caroline Rockland 9.13
4 Tougas, Valérie Rockland 9.18
5 Thibert, Marie-Claude Casselman 9.19
6 Séguin, Niève Casselman 9.28
7 Bourbonnais, Angélique Embrun 9.31

Event 2 Boys 60 Meter Run 7e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bélanger, Éric Citadelle 8.36Q 4
2 Gregory, Quintin Embrun 8.52Q 3
3 Bourgon, Sébastien Hawkesbury 8.64Q 1
4 Dupuis, Jonathan Hawkesbury 8.98Q 2
5 Desrochers, Vincent Embrun 8.50q 4
6 Laurin, Nicholas Citadelle 8.73q 1
7 Kurz, Kevin Rockland 8.83q 4
8 Crawford-Corriveau, Just Rockland 8.95q 3
9 Lalonde, Martin Casselman 9.09q 2
10 Séguin, Kyle Plantagenet 9.19q 1
11 Poirier, Alexandre Casselman 9.22q 2
12 Laniel, Cédric Rockland 9.22q 1
13 Thompson, Jackson North Lancaster 9.27q 4
14 Lapointe, Zachary Embrun 9.30q 2
15 Gaudreau, Jean-Pierre Rockland 9.34q 2
16 Guibord, Nicholas Citadelle 9.42q 2
17 Boily, Adam Plantagenet 9.42 3
18 Homier, Alexandre Casselman 9.47 3
19 Hearle, Christopher Casselman 9.48 4
20 Marion, Maxim Embrun 9.51 1
21 Boyer, Jean-Sébastien Casselman 9.55 2
22 Cuerrrier, Frédéric Rockland 9.55 3
23 Berry, Jesse Alexandria 9.57 1
24 Gour, Nicholas Casselman 9.59 1
25 Carrière, Alexis Plantagenet 9.62 4
26 Boisvert, Mikaël Rockland 9.67 4
27 McDonald, Kyle Citadelle 9.80 3
28 Pitre, Joël Casselman 10.39 3

Event 2 Boys 60 Meter Run 7e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Gregory, Quintin Embrun 8.36Q 2
2 Bélanger, Éric Citadelle 8.37Q 1
3 Desrochers, Vincent Embrun 8.38Q 1
4 Bourgon, Sébastien Hawkesbury 8.42Q 2
5 Laurin, Nicholas Citadelle 8.84q 2
6 Kurz, Kevin Rockland 8.86q 2
7 Dupuis, Jonathan Hawkesbury 8.99q 1
8 Lalonde, Martin Casselman 9.08q 1
9 Poirier, Alexandre Casselman 9.10 2
10 Séguin, Kyle Plantagenet 9.16 2
11 Gaudreau, Jean-Pierre Rockland 9.18 2
11 Thompson, Jackson North Lancaster 9.18 1
13 Laniel, Cédric Rockland 9.22 1
14 Guibord, Nicholas Citadelle 9.22 1

Event 2 Boys 60 Meter Run 7e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Bélanger, Éric Citadelle 8.25
2 Gregory, Quintin Embrun 8.38
3 Desrochers, Vincent Embrun 8.44
4 Bourgon, Sébastien Hawkesbury 8.60
5 Kurz, Kevin Rockland 8.84
6 Dupuis, Jonathan Hawkesbury 9.22

Event 3 Girls 60 Meter Run 8e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lamarche, Annie-Pier Rockland 8.54Q 3
2 Grimard, Penelope Rockland 8.58Q 2
3 Lalonde, Emilie Alexandria 8.88Q 4
4 Pasquier, Marie-Pier Casselman 9.26Q 1
5 Huot, Jenna Citadelle 8.71q 3
6 Saucier, Vanessa Rockland 8.93q 4
7 Léger, Stéphanie Citadelle 8.98q 2
8 Martin, Stéfanie Rockland 9.02q 3
9 Leclerc, Jasmine Embrun 9.22q 2
10 Cheff, Maryna Rockland 9.29q 1
11 Laprade, Shannon Citadelle 9.29q 4
12 Corbeil, Laura Embrun 9.41q 1
13 Fontaine, Myriam Citadelle 9.41q 1
14 Spuehler, Rebecca Casselman 9.43q 1
15 Morin, Amélie Casselman 9.50q 4
16 Vézina, Mélissa-Anne Casselman 9.53q 1
17 Larocque, Véronique Plantagenet 9.54 3
18 Evans, Leanne Plantagenet 9.57 2
19 Girard, Naomi North Lancaster 9.61 3
20 Rutherford, Mélanie Embrun 9.67 4
21 St-Onge, Camie Casselman 9.70 2
22 Gratto, Alexia Hawkesbury 9.73 4
23 Ennis, Andréanne Embrun 9.77 3
24 Pilon, Karelle Casselman 9.78 2
25 Croswell, Janique Casselman 9.85 4
26 Pageau, Sandrine Hawkesbury 9.94 2

Event 3 Girls 60 Meter Run 8e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Lamarche, Annie-Pier Rockland 8.62Q 1
2 Grimard, Penelope Rockland 8.76Q 2
3 Huot, Jenna Citadelle 8.83Q 1
4 Léger, Stéphanie Citadelle 8.92Q 2
5 Lalonde, Emilie Alexandria 9.08q 1
6 Saucier, Vanessa Rockland 9.18q 2
7 Leclerc, Jasmine Embrun 9.25q 1
8 Pasquier, Marie-Pier Casselman 9.38q 1
9 Vézina, Mélissa-Anne Casselman 9.42 1
10 Cheff, Maryna Rockland 9.46 2
11 Laprade, Shannon Citadelle 9.47 2
12 Morin, Amélie Casselman 9.59 2
13 Fontaine, Myriam Citadelle 9.60 1
14 Corbeil, Laura Embrun 9.67 2
15 Spuehler, Rebecca Casselman 9.70 2

Event 3 Girls 60 Meter Run 8e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Lamarche, Annie-Pier Rockland 8.45
2 Grimard, Penelope Rockland 8.46
3 Huot, Jenna Citadelle 9.02
4 Léger, Stéphanie Citadelle 9.09
4 Lalonde, Emilie Alexandria 9.09
6 Pasquier, Marie-Pier Casselman 9.24

Event 4 Boys 60 Meter Run 8e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brunet, Tristan Citadelle 8.07Q 1
2 Leroux, Kaelan Citadelle 8.13Q 2
3 Millett, Kyle Casselman 8.15Q 3
4 Rock, Nicholas Rockland 8.21Q 4
5 St-Onge, Vincent Plantagenet 8.21q 1
6 Besner, Simon North Lancaster 8.26q 1
7 Doré, Justin Rockland 8.28q 4
8 Ladouceur, Rock Plantagenet 8.30q 3
9 Watson, Bradley Casselman 8.54q 2
10 Préseault, David Embrun 8.60q 3
11 Lister, Derek Citadelle 8.60q 4
12 Veenstra, Sheldon Citadelle 8.65q 1
13 Thibert, Jérémy Casselman 8.68q 4
14 Rozon, Liam Rockland 8.68q 4
15 Cameron, Alexander Citadelle 8.71q 3
16 Gambuto, Nicolas Casselman 8.74q 2
17 Leroux, Steve Embrun 8.75 1
18 Chartrand, Francis Casselman 8.76 1
19 Vachon, Julien Embrun 8.88 2
20 Dumouchel, Joey Casselman 8.90 2
21 Pigeon, Rémi Rockland 9.02 3
22 Tuck, Liam Embrun 9.05 4
23 Brunette, Felix Plantagenet 9.05 2
24 Bédard, Martin Rockland 9.06 1
25 Beauchesne, Samuel Casselman 9.22 4
26 Bissonnette, Alain Citadelle 9.63 3

Event 4 Boys 60 Meter Run 8e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Millett, Kyle Casselman 8.07Q 2
2 Brunet, Tristan Citadelle 8.14Q 1
3 Leroux, Kaelan Citadelle 8.17Q 2
4 St-Onge, Vincent Plantagenet 8.26Q 1
5 Doré, Justin Rockland 8.23q 2
6 Rock, Nicholas Rockland 8.27q 1
7 Besner, Simon North Lancaster 8.41q 2
8 Veenstra, Sheldon Citadelle 8.58q 1
9 Thibert, Jérémy Casselman 8.67 1
10 Préseault, David Embrun 8.70 1
11 Cameron, Alexander Citadelle 8.71 2
12 Lister, Derek Citadelle 8.87 2
13 Watson, Bradley Casselman 8.93 1
14 Gambuto, Nicolas Casselman 9.07 1

Event 4 Boys 60 Meter Run 8e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Leroux, Kaelan Citadelle 8.16
2 Brunet, Tristan Citadelle 8.19
3 Millett, Kyle Casselman 8.22
4 St-Onge, Vincent Plantagenet 8.30
5 Rock, Nicholas Rockland 8.36
6 Doré, Justin Rockland 8.49
7 Veenstra, Sheldon Citadelle 9.00

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Run 7e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 DiStefano, Émilie Citadelle 14.27Q 2
2 Dicaire, Noémie Plantagenet 14.35Q 1
3 Lauzon, Émélie Alexandria 14.50Q 3
4 Péladeau, Ariane Embrun 14.72Q 4
5 Cormier, Chloé Embrun 14.52q 3
6 Lapensée, Mélyna Hawkesbury 14.63q 3
7 Béland, Caroline Rockland 14.82q 1
8 Thibert, Marie-Claude Casselman 15.08q 4
9 Lemire, Gabrielle Casselman 15.11q 4
10 McAfee, Robyn Citadelle 15.18q 3
11 Dupuis, Olivia Casselman 15.18q 1
12 Geerts, Alyssa Rockland 15.24q 2
13 Vinette, Sophie Plantagenet 15.36q 3
14 LeRoy, Elizabeth Hawkesbury 15.44q 1
15 Moïse, Tatiana Rockland 15.54q 4
16 Chénier, Marie-Ève Rockland 15.83q 3
17 Verville, Haley Casselman 15.87 2
18 L’Écuyer, Annie Embrun 15.92 1
19 Fournier, Jessica Embrun 15.93 2
20 Lamoureux, Émilie Casselman 16.08 1
21 Martin, Flavie Rockland 16.10 4
22 King, Bailey Casselman 16.22 3
23 Lamarche, Karianne Plantagenet 16.37 2
24 Côté, Aimée-Lee Hawkesbury 16.58 2
25 Ménard, Alixe Casselman 16.58 2
26 Kingsbury, Myriam Hawkesbury 17.17 4

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Run 7e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 DiStefano, Émilie Citadelle 14.51Q 1
2 Péladeau, Ariane Embrun 14.66Q 2
3 Dicaire, Noémie Plantagenet 14.67Q 2
4 Cormier, Chloé Embrun 15.10Q 1
5 Lauzon, Émélie Alexandria 14.84q 2
6 Lapensée, Mélyna Hawkesbury 15.05q 2
7 Béland, Caroline Rockland 15.12q 2
8 Dupuis, Olivia Casselman 15.33q 2
9 Lemire, Gabrielle Casselman 15.53 1
10 Moïse, Tatiana Rockland 15.56 2
11 Thibert, Marie-Claude Casselman 15.60 1
12 Vinette, Sophie Plantagenet 15.84 1
13 McAfee, Robyn Citadelle 15.85 2
14 LeRoy, Elizabeth Hawkesbury 15.89 1
15 Geerts, Alyssa Rockland 15.91 1
16 Chénier, Marie-Ève Rockland 16.11 1

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Run 7e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Dicaire, Noémie Plantagenet 14.40
2 DiStefano, Émilie Citadelle 14.42
3 Béland, Caroline Rockland 14.62
4 Péladeau, Ariane Embrun 14.82
5 Lauzon, Émélie Alexandria 14.84
6 Cormier, Chloé Embrun 15.05
7 Dupuis, Olivia Casselman 15.13
8 Lapensée, Mélyna Hawkesbury 15.22

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Run 7e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Desrochers, Vincent Embrun 13.36Q 1
2 Bélanger, Éric Citadelle 13.46Q 3
3 Séguin, Dylan Alexandria 13.51Q 2
4 Dupuis, Jonathan Hawkesbury 14.17Q 4
5 Lafrance, Justin Casselman 13.73q 1
6 Tremblay, Nathaniel Casselman 13.89q 2
7 Leroux, Alexandre Hawkesbury 13.91q 2
8 Laurin, Nicholas Citadelle 14.00q 1
9 Kurz, Kevin Rockland 14.05q 1
10 Cousineau, Shayne Hawkesbury 14.32q 1
11 Di Rinaldo, Étienne Rockland 14.35q 3
12 Crawford-Corriveau, Just Rockland 14.36q 4
13 Thompson, Jackson North Lancaster 14.52q 1
14 Brisebois, Jacob Plantagenet 14.60q 2
15 Guibord, Nicholas Citadelle 14.75q 3
16 Giroux, Jacob Citadelle 15.03q 4
17 Marion, Maxim Embrun 15.17 2
18 Alexandre, Jonathan Casselman 15.32 1
19 Cuerrrier, Frédéric Rockland 15.34 4
20 Paquette, Julien Rockland 15.36 3
21 Brunet, Wolfgang Casselman 15.56 4
22 Beauregard, Miguel Plantagenet 15.67 4
23 Boisvert, Mikaël Rockland 15.68 2
24 Hearle, Christopher Casselman 15.82 2
25 McDonald, Kyle Citadelle 15.84 2
26 Belliveau, Jean-Marc Embrun 15.89 3
27 Claessen, Dylan Embrun 16.03 4
28 Simard, Gabriel Hawkesbury 16.33 3
29 Villeneuve, Brandon Casselman 16.39 3
30 Laplante, Gabriel Casselman 16.84 4

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Run 7e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Bélanger, Éric Citadelle 13.45Q 1
2 Desrochers, Vincent Embrun 13.80Q 2
3 Séguin, Dylan Alexandria 13.54Q 1
4 Lafrance, Justin Casselman 14.08Q 2
5 Leroux, Alexandre Hawkesbury 13.71q 1
6 Kurz, Kevin Rockland 14.15q 2
7 Dupuis, Jonathan Hawkesbury 14.18q 2
8 Tremblay, Nathaniel Casselman 14.31q 1
9 Brisebois, Jacob Plantagenet 14.42 1
10 Di Rinaldo, Étienne Rockland 14.51 1
11 Crawford-Corriveau, Just Rockland 14.58 2
12 Laurin, Nicholas Citadelle 14.63 2
13 Thompson, Jackson North Lancaster 14.74 2
14 Guibord, Nicholas Citadelle 14.77 1
15 Giroux, Jacob Citadelle 15.35 2

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Run 7e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Bélanger, Éric Citadelle 13.37
2 Desrochers, Vincent Embrun 13.56
3 Séguin, Dylan Alexandria 13.73
4 Leroux, Alexandre Hawkesbury 13.81
5 Lafrance, Justin Casselman 14.11
6 Kurz, Kevin Rockland 14.35
7 Dupuis, Jonathan Hawkesbury 15.32

Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Run 8e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lamarche, Annie-Pier Rockland 13.74Q 3
2 Grimard, Penelope Rockland 14.04Q 4
3 Huot, Jenna Citadelle 14.19Q 2
4 Plouffe, Rochelle Citadelle 14.54Q 1
5 Lalonde, Emilie Alexandria 14.64q 3
6 Whittaker, Francesca Rockland 14.67q 4
7 Pasquier, Marie-Pier Casselman 14.68q 4
8 Saucier, Vanessa Rockland 14.74q 2
9 Leclerc, Jasmine Embrun 14.86q 1
10 Raymond, Judith Embrun 14.87q 3
11 Pilon, Bianca Rockland 14.94q 1
12 Lapensée, Karine Plantagenet 15.02q 1
13 Laprade, Shannon Citadelle 15.07q 4
14 Dignard, Chanelle Embrun 15.20q 2
15 Langevin, Noémie Plantagenet 15.23q 2
16 Cheff, Maryna Rockland 15.23q 4
17 Vézina, Mélissa-Anne Casselman 15.28 2
18 Veenstra, Hannah Citadelle 15.35 3
19 Martel, Marie-France Embrun 15.48 4
20 Carrière, Noémie Plantagenet 15.51 3
21 Spuehler, Rebecca Casselman 15.53 1
22 Girard, Naomi North Lancaster 15.59 1
23 St-Onge, Camie Casselman 15.71 1
24 Croswell, Janique Casselman 16.14 3
25 Mainville, Jolène Casselman 16.53 3
26 LeTouzel, Kayla Hawkesbury 17.12 2
27 Quesnel, Liane Casselman 17.39 2

Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Run 8e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Lamarche, Annie-Pier Rockland 13.72Q 1
2 Grimard, Penelope Rockland 13.72Q 2
3 Huot, Jenna Citadelle 14.32Q 2
4 Plouffe, Rochelle Citadelle 14.59Q 1
5 Raymond, Judith Embrun 14.66q 2
6 Whittaker, Francesca Rockland 14.75q 2
7 Leclerc, Jasmine Embrun 14.76q 1
8 Lalonde, Emilie Alexandria 14.80q 1
9 Saucier, Vanessa Rockland 14.87 1
10 Pasquier, Marie-Pier Casselman 14.89 2
11 Lapensée, Karine Plantagenet 15.15 1
12 Pilon, Bianca Rockland 15.15 2
13 Cheff, Maryna Rockland 15.16 1
14 Laprade, Shannon Citadelle 15.30 1
15 Langevin, Noémie Plantagenet 15.77 2

Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Run 8e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Lamarche, Annie-Pier Rockland 13.62
2 Grimard, Penelope Rockland 13.87
3 Plouffe, Rochelle Citadelle 14.60
4 Raymond, Judith Embrun 14.69
5 Leclerc, Jasmine Embrun 14.79

Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Run 8e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dwyer, Jeremy Embrun 12.75Q 4
2 Brunet, Tristan Citadelle 12.97Q 1
3 Doré, Justin Rockland 13.25Q 3
4 St-Onge, Vincent Plantagenet 13.41Q 2
5 Millett, Kyle Casselman 13.09q 4
6 Besner, Simon North Lancaster 13.18q 4
7 D’Aoust-Sauvé, Jean-Séb. Plantagenet 13.21q 4
8 Rock, Nicholas Rockland 13.21q 1
9 Lepage, Sébastien Plantagenet 13.43q 3
10 Cameron, Alexander Citadelle 13.57q 2
11 Couture, Calvin Casselman 13.73q 2
12 Rozon, Liam Rockland 13.74q 4
13 Sabourin, Pierre-Luc Alexandria 13.80q 4
14 Watson, Bradley Casselman 14.06q 2
15 Giroux, Joshua Rockland 14.09q 3
16 Spada, Ricardo Embrun 14.15q 1
17 Gambuto, Nicolas Casselman 14.19 1
18 Crosby, Spencer Citadelle 14.40 2
19 Couture, Andrien Casselman 14.58 1
20 Geerts, Philippe Embrun 14.61 3
21 Chartrand, Francis Casselman 14.71 4
— Leroux, Steve Embrun DQ 2

Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Run 8e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Brunet, Tristan Citadelle 12.84Q 2
2 Millett, Kyle Casselman 13.08Q 1
3 Besner, Simon North Lancaster 13.02Q 2
4 Dwyer, Jeremy Embrun 13.26Q 1
5 Doré, Justin Rockland 13.12q 2
6 Sabourin, Pierre-Luc Alexandria 13.31q 1
7 St-Onge, Vincent Plantagenet 13.40q 1
8 Lepage, Sébastien Plantagenet 13.49q 1
9 D’Aoust-Sauvé, Jean-Séb. Plantagenet 13.56 2
10 Couture, Calvin Casselman 13.75 2
11 Rozon, Liam Rockland 13.79 1
12 Giroux, Joshua Rockland 14.08 2
13 Spada, Ricardo Embrun 14.16 2
14 Watson, Bradley Casselman 14.36 2

Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Run 8e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Millett, Kyle Casselman 13.06
2 Dwyer, Jeremy Embrun 13.16
3 Brunet, Tristan Citadelle 13.17
4 Doré, Justin Rockland 13.26
5 Besner, Simon North Lancaster 13.27
6 Sabourin, Pierre-Luc Alexandria 13.32
7 St-Onge, Vincent Plantagenet 13.74
8 Lepage, Sébastien Plantagenet 14.12

Event 9 Girls 200 Meter Run 7e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cormier, Chloé Embrun 30.30Q 4
2 Dicaire, Noémie Plantagenet 30.62Q 2
3 Dupuis, Olivia Casselman 32.05Q 3
4 Tougas, Valérie Rockland 32.72Q 1
5 Grégoire, Mélissa Embrun 30.81q 2
6 Manson, Cosette Citadelle 31.47q 4
7 Sicard, Megan Rockland 31.52q 4
8 Lemire, Gabrielle Casselman 32.01q 2
9 Racine, Amélie Plantagenet 33.10q 4
10 Séguin, Melissa Alexandria 33.17q 2
11 Drevniok, Darien Embrun 33.33q 2
12 Beauchesne, Sabrina Casselman 33.64q 3
13 Lemieux, Mikèla Casselman 33.83q 4
14 Côté, Krystal Casselman 33.89q 1
15 Capina, Olivia Rockland 34.03q 2
16 Gossé, Shawey Rockland 34.68q 3
17 Boucher, Chloé Hawkesbury 35.07 3
18 Brunet, Victoria Citadelle 35.20 2
19 Lalonde, Rebecca Plantagenet 35.51 3
20 Dumais, Stéphanie Casselman 35.72 4
21 Kingsbury, Myriam Hawkesbury 36.39 1
22 Rochon, Alyssa North Lancaster 36.62 4
23 Bergevin, Mikèla Casselman 37.15 1
24 Schroeder, Cassandra Rockland 38.24 1
25 Tardif, Kaitlyn Citadelle 38.71 1
26 Fatoric, Danika Rockland 38.76 1

Event 9 Girls 200 Meter Run 7e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Grégoire, Mélissa Embrun 30.86Q 2
2 Dicaire, Noémie Plantagenet 31.28Q 1
3 Tougas, Valérie Rockland 31.42Q 2
4 Manson, Cosette Citadelle 31.88Q 1
5 Lemire, Gabrielle Casselman 31.57q 2
6 Cormier, Chloé Embrun 31.68q 2
7 Dupuis, Olivia Casselman 32.55q 1
8 Sicard, Megan Rockland 32.77q 1
9 Racine, Amélie Plantagenet 32.82 2
10 Drevniok, Darien Embrun 33.34 1
11 Séguin, Melissa Alexandria 33.65 1
12 Lemieux, Mikèla Casselman 33.83 2
13 Capina, Olivia Rockland 34.27 1
14 Gossé, Shawey Rockland 34.42 2
15 Beauchesne, Sabrina Casselman 36.24 2

Event 9 Girls 200 Meter Run 7e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Grégoire, Mélissa Embrun 30.29
2 Tougas, Valérie Rockland 31.21
3 Dicaire, Noémie Plantagenet 31.28
4 Cormier, Chloé Embrun 32.10
5 Lemire, Gabrielle Casselman 32.20
6 Dupuis, Olivia Casselman 32.22
7 Manson, Cosette Citadelle 32.77
8 Sicard, Megan Rockland 33.22

Event 10 Boys 200 Meter Run 7e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Duval, Félip Plantagenet 27.87Q 3
2 Desrochers, Vincent Embrun 28.19Q 4
3 Séguin, Dylan Alexandria 28.20Q 2
4 Radley, Devin Citadelle 30.03Q 1
5 Kurz, Kevin Rockland 29.34q 4
6 Di Rinaldo, Étienne Rockland 29.77q 2
7 Paquette, Stéphane Casselman 30.01q 3
8 Cousineau, Shayne Hawkesbury 30.57q 4
9 Gaulin, Alexandre Citadelle 31.13q 4
10 Roy, Sébastien Embrun 31.47q 2
11 Hendley, Austin Embrun 31.73q 2
12 Veilleux, Phillip North Lancaster 31.78q 3
13 Bourgeois, Félix Plantagenet 32.10q 2
14 Drouin, Nicolas Rockland 32.20q 3
15 Horvath, James Embrun 32.43q 3
16 Lavergne, Nicolas Casselman 32.81q 2
17 Homier, Alexandre Casselman 32.86 1
18 Brunet, Wolfgang Casselman 32.94 4
19 Lavictoire, Carl Rockland 33.17 3
20 Davidson, Jean-Patrick Citadelle 33.92 4
21 Crnjac, Jonathan Rockland 34.21 4
22 Racine, Michaël Casselman 34.45 1
23 Charlebois, Alexandre Rockland 34.99 1

Event 10 Boys 200 Meter Run 7e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Duval, Félip Plantagenet 28.26Q 2
2 Séguin, Dylan Alexandria 28.58Q 1
3 Radley, Devin Citadelle 29.27Q 2
4 Paquette, Stéphane Casselman 31.30Q 1
5 Kurz, Kevin Rockland 29.49q 2
6 Di Rinaldo, Étienne Rockland 29.56q 2
7 Gaulin, Alexandre Citadelle 30.80q 2
8 Roy, Sébastien Embrun 31.53q 2
9 Hendley, Austin Embrun 31.80 1
10 Drouin, Nicolas Rockland 32.01 2
11 Veilleux, Phillip North Lancaster 32.23 1
12 Desrochers, Vincent Embrun 32.49 1
13 Horvath, James Embrun 33.75 1

Event 10 Boys 200 Meter Run 7e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Séguin, Dylan Alexandria 27.92
2 Duval, Félip Plantagenet 27.93
3 Radley, Devin Citadelle 29.63
4 Kurz, Kevin Rockland 30.01
5 Di Rinaldo, Étienne Rockland 30.24
6 Paquette, Stéphane Casselman 31.10
7 Gaulin, Alexandre Citadelle 31.72
8 Roy, Sébastien Embrun 31.95

Event 11 Girls 200 Meter Run 8e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Martin, Stéfanie Rockland 29.92Q 1
2 Loiselle, Emily Embrun 30.45Q 2
3 Lapensée, Karine Plantagenet 30.71Q 3
4 Plouffe, Rochelle Citadelle 30.89q 3
5 Fontaine, Myriam Citadelle 31.42q 1
6 Meloche, Annie Rockland 31.59q 3
7 Thompson, Victoria Rockland 31.64q 2
8 Willard, Chanelle Alexandria 31.69q 2
9 Lalonde, Danika Citadelle 31.89q 1
10 Dignard, Chanelle Embrun 32.03q 2
11 Langevin, Noémie Plantagenet 32.03q 2
12 Soulières, Jeanne Hawkesbury 32.23q 1
13 Corbeil, Laura Embrun 32.92q 1
14 Charrette, Camille Rockland 32.96q 2
15 Léger, Mélanie Citadelle 33.18q 2
16 Leclerc, Roxanne Casselman 33.24q 3
17 Simoneau, Mylène North Lancaster 33.39 3
18 Varin, Natasha Casselman 33.43 1
19 Dodd, Crista Embrun 33.82 3
20 Bergevin, Alyssa Plantagenet 34.32 1
21 Séguin, Geneviève Hawkesbury 36.99 3

Event 11 Girls 200 Meter Run 8e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Martin, Stéfanie Rockland 29.73Q 1
2 Loiselle, Emily Embrun 30.75Q 2
3 Willard, Chanelle Alexandria 31.41Q 1
4 Lapensée, Karine Plantagenet 31.52Q 2
5 Lalonde, Danika Citadelle 31.49q 1
6 Thompson, Victoria Rockland 31.54q 2
7 Plouffe, Rochelle Citadelle 31.79q 1
8 Fontaine, Myriam Citadelle 31.98q 1
9 Meloche, Annie Rockland 32.34 2
10 Dignard, Chanelle Embrun 32.50 2
11 Léger, Mélanie Citadelle 33.28 2
12 Charrette, Camille Rockland 33.48 2
13 Leclerc, Roxanne Casselman 33.52 1
14 Langevin, Noémie Plantagenet 33.55 1
15 Corbeil, Laura Embrun 36.96 1

Event 11 Girls 200 Meter Run 8e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Martin, Stéfanie Rockland 29.50
2 Loiselle, Emily Embrun 30.81
3 Lalonde, Danika Citadelle 31.23
4 Plouffe, Rochelle Citadelle 31.38
5 Lapensée, Karine Plantagenet 31.39
6 Willard, Chanelle Alexandria 31.40
7 Fontaine, Myriam Citadelle 31.99

Event 12 Boys 200 Meter Run 8e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dwyer, Jeremy Embrun 26.42Q 3
2 Préseault, David Embrun 27.58Q 2
3 St-Onge, Vincent Plantagenet 28.07Q 1
4 D’Aoust-Sauvé, Jean-Séb. Plantagenet 27.13q 3
5 Paquette, Nicolas Rockland 27.45q 3
6 Doré, Jacob Rockland 27.86q 3
7 Veenstra, Sheldon Citadelle 28.11q 3
8 Carbonnette, Ryan Embrun 28.70q 2
9 Bigras, Joshua Rockland 28.77q 2
10 Rozon, Liam Rockland 28.84q 2
11 Emard, Alexandre Embrun 29.25q 1
12 Gauthier, Roch Rockland 29.45q 1
13 Franche, Frédéric Plantagenet 29.60q 2
14 Gambuto, Nicolas Casselman 29.89q 3
15 Lebrun, Christian North Lancaster 29.93q 1
16 Latour-Chénier, Jérémi Casselman 30.32q 2
17 Gendreau, Paul Hawkesbury 31.22 1
18 Faucher, Éric Casselman 31.42 3
19 Dufresne, Billy Rockland 31.54 2
20 Simard, Nicolas Hawkesbury 31.78 3
21 Lanthier, Gabriel Alexandria 31.95 1
22 Levac, Marco Casselman 32.14 1
23 Léveillée, Antoine Hawkesbury 32.33 2
24 Brin, Raphaël Casselman 32.48 1

Event 12 Boys 200 Meter Run 8e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Dwyer, Jeremy Embrun 26.61Q 1
2 Doré, Jacob Rockland 27.67Q 2
3 D’Aoust-Sauvé, Jean-Séb. Plantagenet 27.09Q 1
4 St-Onge, Vincent Plantagenet 27.99Q 2
5 Veenstra, Sheldon Citadelle 28.05q 2
6 Préseault, David Embrun 28.40q 2
7 Carbonnette, Ryan Embrun 28.56q 1
8 Bigras, Joshua Rockland 28.86q 1
9 Franche, Frédéric Plantagenet 29.42 1
10 Latour-Chénier, Jérémi Casselman 30.02 1
11 Emard, Alexandre Embrun 30.03 2
12 Gambuto, Nicolas Casselman 30.63 2
13 Rozon, Liam Rockland 37.78 2

Event 12 Boys 200 Meter Run 8e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Dwyer, Jeremy Embrun 27.02
2 D’Aoust-Sauvé, Jean-Séb. Plantagenet 27.46
3 Doré, Jacob Rockland 27.57
4 Veenstra, Sheldon Citadelle 27.73
5 Préseault, David Embrun 27.98
6 Carbonnette, Ryan Embrun 28.45
7 St-Onge, Vincent Plantagenet 28.76
8 Bigras, Joshua Rockland 28.95

Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Run 7e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lauzon, Émélie Alexandria 1:15.50 3
2 Séguin, Niève Casselman 1:16.08 4
3 Sabourin, Hannah Rockland 1:17.50 1
4 Conti, Adriana Citadelle 1:18.07 3
5 Drevniok, Darien Embrun 1:18.47 1
6 LeRoy, Elizabeth Hawkesbury 1:18.61 1
7 Girouard, Josée Rockland 1:18.93 2
8 Lalonde, Mélissa Rockland 1:19.59 3
9 Diltli, Cheyenne Casselman 1:20.06 4
10 Cornellier, Vanessa Embrun 1:21.22 4
11 Racine, Amélie Plantagenet 1:21.65 3
12 Denis, Mélodie Casselman 1:21.72 1
13 Gougeon, Laurence Embrun 1:21.87 2
14 Régnier, Danika Citadelle 1:22.45 4
15 Bissonnette, Nadya Plantagenet 1:22.78 2
16 Giroux, Alexa North Lancaster 1:23.27 3
17 Manson, Cosette Citadelle 1:23.67 1
18 Lévesque, Danika Casselman 1:23.93 3
19 Gratton, Marylise Rockland 1:25.38 1
20 Wilson, Emma Casselman 1:26.81 2
21 Houle, Marie-Pierre Plantagenet 1:27.44 1
22 Donnelly, Natasha Casselman 1:27.71 2
23 Drouin, Janyka Casselman 1:28.38 4
24 Tardif, Kaitlyn Citadelle 1:28.83 2
25 Cameron, Abbie Citadelle 1:37.02 4

Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Run 7e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Duval, Félip Plantagenet 1:04.02 1
2 Virc, Nicolas Rockland 1:08.63 1
3 Gaulin, Alexandre Citadelle 1:09.45 3
4 Brisebois, Jacob Plantagenet 1:09.97 1
5 Young, Thomas Citadelle 1:10.99 4
6 Paquette, Stéphane Casselman 1:11.39 2
7 Brunet, Philippe Embrun 1:12.15 3
8 Girard, Miguel Rockland 1:12.73 4
9 Davidson, Jean-Patrick Citadelle 1:13.00 3
10 Laviolette, Cody Rockland 1:13.04 3
11 Belliveau, Pierre Embrun 1:13.59 4
12 Dupuis, Jonathan Hawkesbury 1:15.04 2
13 Bourbonnais, Guillaume Rockland 1:15.69 4
14 Belliveau, Jean-Marc Embrun 1:16.92 3
15 Villeneuve, Brandon Casselman 1:18.92 4
16 Ménard, Samuel Plantagenet 1:19.25 4
17 Gagnier, Maxime Casselman 1:19.96 2
18 Veilleux, Phillip North Lancaster 1:21.61 2
19 McDonald, Lachlan Citadelle 1:21.74 2
20 Lalonde, Mikaël Rockland 1:24.27 1
21 Turcotte, Dominik Rockland 1:25.37 1
22 Hearle, Frank Casselman 1:29.21 3

Event 15 Girls 400 Meter Run 8e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Desjardins-Léger, Noémie Rockland 1:10.22 3
2 Whittaker, Francesca Rockland 1:12.62 1
3 Lalonde, Danika Citadelle 1:13.07 3
4 Loiselle, Emily Embrun 1:14.91 1
5 Willard, Chanelle Alexandria 1:15.44 3
6 Soulières, Jeanne Hawkesbury 1:16.17 1
7 Veenstra, Hannah Citadelle 1:17.14 2
8 Simoneau, Mylène North Lancaster 1:19.19 2
9 Meloche, Annie Rockland 1:19.32 2
10 Bergevin, Alyssa Plantagenet 1:19.43 3
11 Facette, Danika Embrun 1:19.88 1
12 Lanthier, Mélissa Rockland 1:20.00 3
13 Wolfe, Tathyana Rockland 1:20.29 1
14 Patel, Priya Hawkesbury 1:20.35 2
15 Vavrek, Mélynda Casselman 1:21.53 3
16 Raymond, Judith Embrun 1:22.00 3
17 Desforges, Jessica Plantagenet 1:23.07 2
18 Dignard, Kassandra Casselman 1:23.45 3
19 Levac, Laura Plantagenet 1:23.89 1
20 Dodd, Crista Embrun 1:23.94 2
21 Pitre, Amélie Casselman 1:29.86 1

Event 16 Boys 400 Meter Run 8e année
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Capina, Joshua Rockland 59.66 1
2 Giroux, Luc Rockland 1:04.76 3
3 D’Aoust-Sauvé, Jean-Séb. Plantagenet 1:05.46 2
4 Giroux, Joshua Rockland 1:07.32 1
5 Souligny, Jean-Philippe Casselman 1:07.55 3
6 MacDonald, Liam Casselman 1:08.31 1
7 Favero, Jonathan Rockland 1:08.41 1
8 Guimond-Vachon, Anthony Plantagenet 1:08.84 1
9 Bigras, Joshua Rockland 1:09.42 2
10 Roy, Philippe Casselman 1:10.88 2
11 Carrière 8e, Alexis Plantagenet 1:11.39 3
12 Dwyer, Jeremy Embrun 1:13.18 2
13 Deguire, Alexandre Casselman 1:13.40 2
14 Quesnel, Mathieu Rockland 1:14.19 3
15 Legue, Jace Citadelle 1:14.26 3
16 Boulerice, Alexandre Casselman 1:22.72 2
17 Carrière, Cédric Casselman 1:23.92 3
18 Blanshard, Jérémy Embrun 1:28.75 2
— Lacasse, Marc-André Hawkesbury NT 1

Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run 7e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grégoire, Mélissa Embrun 2:52.17
2 Houle, Marie-Pierre Plantagenet 2:56.28
3 Tarnowski, Natasza Embrun 2:57.85
4 Ozorak, Marie-Chantal Plantagenet 2:58.99
5 Conti, Adriana Citadelle 2:59.45
6 Girouard, Josée Rockland 3:00.00
7 Régnier, Danika Citadelle 3:00.75
8 Gratton, Marylise Rockland 3:00.83
9 Diltli, Cheyenne Casselman 3:01.43
10 Piette, Alisha Alexandria 3:05.12
11 Chénier, Marie-Ève Rockland 3:06.01
12 Charron, Amélie Rockland 3:06.20
13 Grant, Julia Citadelle 3:07.05
14 Quinn, Amanda Plantagenet 3:07.95
15 Musicka, Cassandra Rockland 3:07.96
16 Cornellier, Vanessa Embrun 3:08.08
17 Capina, Olivia Rockland 3:10.70
18 Gilders, Anastasia Casselman 3:19.99
19 Cameron, Abbie Citadelle 3:30.75
20 Hildbrand, Eveline Casselman 3:33.11
21 Mortimer, Véronique Casselman 3:38.68

Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run 7e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Duval, Félip Plantagenet 2:29.70
2 Paquette, Stéphane Casselman 2:35.33
3 Cousineau, Shayne Hawkesbury 2:41.19
4 Marion, Maxim Embrun 2:42.76
5 Virc, Nicolas Rockland 2:44.07
6 Young, Thomas Citadelle 2:45.21
7 Girard, Miguel Rockland 2:49.23
8 Bouchard, Alexandre Rockland 2:50.65
9 Dénommé, Graham Rockland 2:51.77
10 Levesques, Charles Embrun 2:52.99
11 Brunet, Philippe Embrun 2:54.09
12 Horvath, James Embrun 2:54.68
13 O’Grady Martel, Jérémy Rockland 2:56.00
14 Bourbonnais, Guillaume Rockland 2:57.46
15 Henrie, Cédric Casselman 2:57.63
16 Charlebois, Patrick Plantagenet 2:59.98
17 Prévost, Kevin Casselman 3:02.06
18 Parent, Charly Alexandria 3:07.11
— Thibert, Éric North Lancaster DNF

Event 19 Girls 800 Meter Run 8e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sigouin, Mickeala Rockland 2:43.33
2 Contant, Émilie Citadelle 2:44.93
3 Desjardins-Léger, Noémie Rockland 2:50.11
4 Soulières, Jeanne Hawkesbury 2:54.71
5 Pozzebon, Josiane Rockland 2:58.07
6 Bata, Karelle Casselman 3:03.21
7 Joanisse, Mélanie Rockland 3:04.87
8 Levac, Laura Plantagenet 3:05.25
9 Belzile, Catherine Embrun 3:08.52
10 Longtin, Émilie Alexandria 3:18.30
11 Soucy, Audrey-Anne Casselman 3:25.70
12 Varin, Natasha Casselman 3:30.34
13 Parisien, Ariane Casselman 3:32.24

Event 20 Boys 800 Meter Run 8e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Capina, Joshua Rockland 2:23.39
2 Roy, Spencer Citadelle 2:28.31
3 Carrière 8e, Alexis Plantagenet 2:30.19
4 Favero, Jonathan Rockland 2:31.98
5 Paus, Steven Embrun 2:32.94
6 Poirier, Patrick Casselman 2:33.64
7 Quesnel, Mathieu Rockland 2:34.07
8 Malette, Maxime Plantagenet 2:35.83
9 Bédard, Zachary Rockland 2:36.31
10 Devine, Kieran North Lancaster 2:36.73
11 Brisson, Jérémie Embrun 2:36.83
12 Couture, Calvin Casselman 2:40.20
13 Lalande, Ghislain Plantagenet 2:41.08
14 LaPierre, Grant Embrun 2:41.42
15 Bergeron, Kristian Casselman 2:41.73
16 Emard, Alexandre Embrun 2:43.11
17 Boulerice, Alexandre Casselman 2:43.83
18 Derouchie, Ryan Alexandria 2:45.24
19 Potvin, Gabriel Rockland 2:46.47
20 Meyerhans, Tom Casselman 3:13.14
21 Demers, Xavier Rockland 3:14.64

Event 21 Girls 1500 Meter Run 7e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Piette, Alisha Alexandria 6:24.47
2 Ozorak, Marie-Chantal Plantagenet 6:28.82
3 Houle, Marie-Pierre Plantagenet 6:29.85
4 Grégoire, Mélissa Embrun 6:30.84
5 Charron, Amélie Rockland 6:30.89
6 Forget, Noémie Embrun 6:31.31
7 Leblanc, Raphaëlle Embrun 6:40.27
8 Hatherall, Sonia Embrun 6:41.66
9 Gratton, Marylise Rockland 6:42.91
10 Séguin, Chloé Rockland 6:49.53
11 Landry, Emily Rockland 6:52.36
12 Grant, Julia Citadelle 7:00.98
13 Capina, Olivia Rockland 7:17.19
14 Quinn, Amanda Plantagenet 7:27.87
15 Beauchesne, Sabrina Casselman 7:32.59
16 Diltli, Cheyenne Casselman 7:51.54
17 Mortimer, Véronique Casselman 7:54.52
18 Gilders, Anastasia Casselman 7:56.40
19 Létourneau, Anabel Casselman 7:58.78

Event 22 Boys 1500 Meter Run 7e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bourgon, Sébastien Hawkesbury 5:34.37
2 Lajeunesse, Nicholas Hawkesbury 5:36.58
3 Belliveau, Pierre Embrun 5:37.86
4 Quenneville, Mathieu Rockland 5:40.20
5 Bouchard, Alexandre Rockland 5:47.20
6 Boyer, Jean-Sébastien Casselman 5:49.41
7 Belliveau, Jean-Marc Embrun 5:52.79
8 Levesques, Charles Embrun 5:54.28
9 Dénommé, Graham Rockland 5:54.30
10 Gagnier, Maxime Casselman 5:56.99
11 O’Grady Martel, Jérémy Rockland 5:57.61
12 Gaumond, Mikaël Rockland 6:01.12
13 MacLoed, Connor Casselman 6:06.23
14 Veilleux, Phillip North Lancaster 6:10.58
15 Houle, Simon Rockland 6:11.20
16 Leblanc, Braeden Embrun 6:13.26
17 Brunet, Wolfgang Casselman 6:14.46
18 Beauregard, Miguel Plantagenet 6:18.94
19 McDonald, Lachlan Citadelle 6:21.20
20 Charlebois, Patrick Plantagenet 6:23.83
21 Benoit, Nicholas Casselman 6:26.77
— Lauzon, Brandon Alexandria DQ

Event 23 Girls 1500 Meter Run 8e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Contant, Émilie Citadelle 5:47.43
2 Pozzebon, Josiane Rockland 6:07.60
3 Lacasse, Cloé Rockland 6:12.77
4 Crête, Carissa Rockland 6:12.91
5 Whittaker, Francesca Rockland 6:23.76
6 Nadeau, Emilie Embrun 6:28.44
7 Berry, Myriam Alexandria 6:34.53
8 Levac, Laura Plantagenet 6:42.77
9 Goudreau, Pamela Casselman 6:52.65
10 Bata, Karelle Casselman 7:29.93
— Gérin, Marie-Louise Casselman DNF
— Conely, Amelie Embrun DNF

Event 24 Boys 1500 Meter Run 8e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Favero, Jonathan Rockland 5:19.76
2 Roy, Spencer Citadelle 5:20.80
3 Paus, Steven Embrun 5:27.36
4 Bergeron, Kristian Casselman 5:29.66
5 Devine, Kieran North Lancaster 5:31.43
6 Bédard, Zachary Rockland 5:32.54
7 Giroux, Luc Rockland 5:33.12
8 Brisson, Jérémie Embrun 5:33.20
9 Malette, Maxime Plantagenet 5:34.90
10 Quesnel, Mathieu Rockland 5:37.81
11 Souligny, Jean-Philippe Casselman 5:51.07
12 LaPierre, Grant Embrun 5:51.09
13 Tessier, Dominik Plantagenet 5:55.05
14 Lalande, Ghislain Plantagenet 5:55.32
15 Faucher, Éric Casselman 5:58.26
16 Roy, Philippe Casselman 6:27.33

Event 25 Girls High Jump 7e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bourbonnais, Angélique Embrun 1.30m
2 Racette, Marielle Rockland 1.25m
3 Deschamps, Cora Rockland 1.20m
3 Wilson, Emma Casselman 1.20m
3 Côté, Aimée-Lee Hawkesbury 1.20m
3 Gouchie-Provencher, Oksa Hawkesbury 1.20m
4 Lapensée, Julliane Hawkesbury J1.20m
5 Vinette, Sophie Plantagenet J1.20m
6 Séguin, Émilie-Hélène Casselman J1.20m
7 Leger, Rylee Alexandria J1.20m
7 Bogden, Jamie Embrun J1.20m
9 Lamarche, Karianne Plantagenet J1.20m
10 Lalonde, Mélissa Rockland J1.20m
14 Béland, Caroline Rockland 1.15m
14 Thibert, Katelin Casselman 1.15m
14 Béland, Tiana Rockland 1.15m
14 Howse, Alicia Rockland 1.15m
18 Thibert, Marie-Claude Casselman 1.10m
18 Bédard, Rebecca Casselman 1.10m
18 LeRoy, Elizabeth Hawkesbury 1.10m
18 Denis, Mélodie Casselman 1.10m
18 Giroux, Alexa North Lancaster 1.10m
23 Gauthier, Danyka Plantagenet 1.05m
24 Dupuis, Olivia Casselman 1.00m

Event 26 Boys High Jump 7e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lacroix, Stéphane Rockland 1.45m
2 Séguin, Dylan Alexandria 1.42m
3 Tremblay, Nathaniel Casselman 1.36m
4 Séguin, Kyle Plantagenet 1.33m
5 Laurin, Nicholas Citadelle 1.30m
5 Bennett, Daniel Embrun 1.30m
5 Leroux, Alexandre Hawkesbury 1.30m
8 Scott, Samuel Embrun 1.25m
8 Lalonde, Martin Casselman 1.25m
8 Thompson, Jackson North Lancaster 1.25m
8 Ravary, Kevin Hawkesbury 1.25m
8 Blanchard, Dylon Citadelle 1.25m
8 Gour, Nicholas Casselman 1.25m
8 Byrne, Devin Embrun 1.25m
8 Pierre, Olivier Rockland 1.25m
8 Hendley, Austin Embrun 1.25m
17 Gaumond, Mikaël Rockland 1.20m
17 Boyer, Jean-Sébastien Casselman 1.20m
17 Brennan, Gabriel Rockland 1.20m
17 St-Pierre, Jérémie Casselman 1.20m
17 Campeau, Nicholas Rockland 1.20m
22 Charlebois, Patrick Plantagenet 1.15m
22 Carrière, Alexis Plantagenet 1.15m
22 Crnjac, Steven Rockland 1.15m
25 Lafrance, Justin Casselman 1.10m
25 Leroux, Jonathan Casselman 1.10m
— Simard, Gabriel Hawkesbury NH

Event 27 Girls High Jump 8e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grimard, Penelope Rockland 1.30m
1 Lavallée, Michelle Rockland 1.30m
3 Nadeau, Emilie Embrun 1.25m
4 Dignard, Savannah Embrun 1.20m
4 Gérin, Marie-Louise Casselman 1.20m
4 Berry, Myriam Alexandria 1.20m
4 Léger, Stéphanie Citadelle 1.20m
4 Carrière, Noémie Plantagenet 1.20m
4 Quevillon, Annabelle Plantagenet 1.20m
4 Charrette, Camille Rockland 1.20m
11 Dodd, Crista Embrun 1.15m
11 Léger, Mélanie Citadelle 1.15m
11 Desnoyers, Mikayla Casselman 1.15m
11 Pilon, Karelle Casselman 1.15m
15 Pageau, Sandrine Hawkesbury 1.10m
15 Villeneuve, Myriam Casselman 1.10m
15 Evans, Leanne Plantagenet 1.10m
15 Marmontel, Medley Rockland 1.10m
19 Croswell, Janique Casselman 1.05m
19 Henrie, Martine Casselman 1.05m
19 Patel, Priya Hawkesbury 1.05m
19 LeTouzel, Kayla Hawkesbury 1.05m
23 Séguin, Geneviève Hawkesbury 1.00m
— Rozon, Chélina Casselman NH

Event 28 Boys High Jump 8e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lamadeleine, Justin Embrun 1.58m
2 Rock, Nicholas Rockland 1.55m
3 Goodman, Kyle Embrun 1.43m
4 Campeau, Mathieu Citadelle 1.40m
4 Préseault, David Embrun 1.40m
4 Prud’homme, Mikaël Casselman 1.40m
7 Millett, Kyle Casselman 1.35m
7 Lister, Derek Citadelle 1.35m
7 Bédard, Zachary Rockland 1.35m
7 Viau, Kevin Rockland 1.35m
7 Ranger, Samuel Hawkesbury 1.35m
7 Couture, Calvin Casselman 1.35m
7 Marx-Sauvé, Olivier Casselman 1.35m
14 Robert, Shawn Casselman 1.30m
14 Deguire, Alexandre Casselman 1.30m
14 Lepage, Sébastien Plantagenet 1.30m
14 Crosby, Spencer Citadelle 1.30m
14 Léveillée, Antoine Hawkesbury 1.30m
19 Quesnel, Tyler. Alexandria 1.20m
19 Brunet, Éric Citadelle 1.20m
— Marengère, Cédric Casselman NH
— Giroux, Luc Rockland NH
— Brunette, Felix Plantagenet NH
— Simard, Nicolas Hawkesbury NH

Event 29 Girls Long Jump 7e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Moffatt, Kate North Lancaster 3.89m
2 Takac, Megan Embrun 3.80m
3 Gouchie-Provencher, Oksa Hawkesbury 3.73m
4 Côté, Aimée-Lee Hawkesbury 3.72m
5 Leger, Rylee Alexandria 3.66m
6 Tingley, Siobhan Plantagenet 3.64m
7 Tougas, Valérie Rockland 3.62m
8 DiStefano, Émilie Citadelle 3.58m
9 Béland, Tiana Rockland 3.51m
10 Lapensée, Mélyna Hawkesbury 3.50m
11 Lefebvre, Véronic Plantagenet 3.45m
12 Forget, Noémie Embrun 3.33m
13 Filion, Ivana Rockland 3.22m
14 Bergevin, Valérie Casselman 3.17m
15 Boucher, Chloé Hawkesbury 3.16m
16 Manson, Cosette Citadelle 3.12m
17 Duguay, Marlène Casselman 3.07m
18 Bédard, Rebecca Casselman 3.02m
19 Léger, Brianne Casselman 2.94m
20 Létourneau, Anabel Casselman 2.89m
21 Bogden, Jamie Embrun 2.88m
22 Bastien, Crystal Rockland 2.56m
23 Faubert, Stéphanie Casselman 2.54m
24 Neilson, Daisy Casselman 2.25m

Event 30 Boys Long Jump 7e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ravary, Kevin Hawkesbury 4.83m
2 Tremblay, Nathaniel Casselman 4.62m
3 Bélanger, Éric Citadelle 4.56m
4 Gregory, Quintin Embrun 4.47m
5 Crawford-Corriveau, Just Rockland 4.13m
6 Virc, Nicolas Rockland 4.12m
7 St-Pierre, Jérémie Casselman 4.11m
8 Pierre, Olivier Rockland 4.00m
9 Lacroix, Stéphane Rockland 3.92m
10 Ouimet, Émanuel North Lancaster 3.87m
11 Séguin, Kyle Plantagenet 3.82m
12 Poirier, Alexandre Casselman 3.78m
13 Loiselle, Hayden Embrun 3.77m
14 Radley, Devin Citadelle 3.76m
15 Belliveau, Pierre Embrun 3.72m
16 Di Rinaldo, Étienne Rockland 3.70m
17 Racine, Michaël Casselman 3.61m
18 Willard, Tyler Alexandria 3.60m
19 Benoit, Nicholas Casselman 3.56m
20 Bourbonnais, Guillaume Rockland 3.47m
21 Beauregard, Miguel Plantagenet 3.21m
21 Simard, Gabriel Hawkesbury 3.21m
21 Adamczyk, Jacob Embrun 3.21m
24 Sicard, Thomas Casselman 3.11m

Event 31 Girls Long Jump 8e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sigouin, Mickeala Rockland 4.10m
2 Loiselle, Emily Embrun 3.98m
3 Leclerc, Jasmine Embrun 3.94m
4 Evans, Leanne Plantagenet 3.66m
5 Langevin, Noémie Plantagenet 3.57m
5 Crête, Carissa Rockland 3.57m
7 Lefebvre, Katia Rockland 3.55m
8 Pasquier, Marie-Pier Casselman 3.40m
9 Lalonde, Emilie Alexandria 3.35m
10 Pilon, Karelle Casselman 3.32m
11 Quevillon, Annabelle Plantagenet 3.30m
12 Beauchamp-Thauvette, Val Rockland 3.24m
13 Ménard, Lexine Embrun 3.18m
14 Glaude, Josianne North Lancaster 3.17m
15 Levert, Lidia Rockland 3.12m
16 Henrie, Martine Casselman 3.08m
17 Vavrek, Mélynda Casselman 2.98m
18 Quesnel, Liane Casselman 2.84m
19 Bellefeuille, Katie Embrun 2.72m
20 Parisien, Ariane Casselman 2.58m
21 Langlois, Véronic Casselman 2.22m

Event 32 Boys Long Jump 8e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Leroux, Kaelan Citadelle 4.69m
2 Doré, Jacob Rockland 4.60m
3 Ladouceur, Rock Plantagenet 4.55m
4 Dazé, Justin Casselman 4.51m
5 Guimond-Vachon, Anthony Plantagenet 4.42m
6 Brunet, Éric Citadelle 4.30m
7 Crosby, Spencer Citadelle 4.20m
8 Brunet, Tristan Citadelle 4.19m
9 Campeau, Mathieu Citadelle 4.15m
10 Piché-Mongeon, Simon Plantagenet 4.11m
11 Vachon, Julien Embrun 4.10m
12 Poirier, Patrick Casselman 4.07m
13 Ranger, Samuel Hawkesbury 3.96m
14 Veenstra, Sheldon Citadelle 3.92m
15 Lamadeleine, Justin Embrun 3.91m
16 Beauchesne, Samuel Casselman 3.78m
17 Couture, Andrien Casselman 3.73m
18 Blanshard, Jérémy Embrun 3.68m
19 Latour-Chénier, Jérémi Casselman 3.63m
20 Bissonnette, Alain Citadelle 3.56m
21 Rosevear, Nicolas Alexandria 3.47m
22 Simard, Nicolas Hawkesbury 3.45m
23 Lacasse, Marc-André Hawkesbury 3.41m
24 Robertson, Travis Casselman 3.35m
25 Brin, Raphaël Casselman 3.34m
25 Payant, Raphaël Rockland 3.34m
27 Theoret, Stephane North Lancaster 3.32m
28 LeVoguer, Alexandre Embrun 3.21m
29 Léveillée, Antoine Hawkesbury 2.80m

Event 33 Girls Triple Jump 7e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Filion, Ivana Rockland 8.03m
2 Dicaire, Noémie Plantagenet 7.75m
3 Takac, Megan Embrun 7.68m
4 Leduc, Coralie Rockland 7.56m
4 Denis, Mélodie Casselman 7.56m
6 Bogden, Jamie Embrun 7.33m
7 Girouard, Josée Rockland 7.22m
8 Bourbonnais, Angélique Embrun 7.15m
9 Lamarche, Karianne Plantagenet 6.97m
10 Hatherall, Sonia Embrun 6.88m
11 Lavictoire, Audrey Rockland 6.82m
12 Chénier, Marie-Ève Rockland 6.80m
13 Lafrance, Jolaine Casselman 6.77m
14 Séguin, Melissa Alexandria 6.72m
15 Lévesque, Danika Casselman 6.67m
16 Roy, Élianne Plantagenet 6.64m
17 Beauchesne, Sabrina Casselman 6.62m
18 Léger, Brianne Casselman 6.51m
19 Duguay, Marlène Casselman 6.45m
20 Camiré, Sabrina Rockland 6.16m
21 Parent, Marika Casselman 4.87m

Event 34 Boys Triple Jump 7e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brisebois, Jacob Plantagenet 9.84m
2 Young, Thomas Citadelle 9.10m
3 St-Pierre, Jérémie Casselman 8.62m
4 Brunet, Philippe Embrun 8.53m
5 Quenneville, Mathieu Rockland 8.50m
5 Martin, Ézékiel Rockland 8.50m
7 Levesques, Charles Embrun 8.49m
8 Gour, Nicholas Casselman 8.32m
9 Hendley, Austin Embrun 8.23m
10 Brennan, Gabriel Rockland 8.01m
11 Pilon, Miguel Rockland 7.90m
12 Laflèche, Frédérik Casselman 7.85m
13 Lacroix, Stéphane Rockland 7.55m
14 Boulerice, Elie Casselman 7.46m
15 Crispin, Sébastien Casselman 7.29m
16 Ménard, Samuel Plantagenet 7.03m
17 Lemieux, Jasmin Embrun 7.00m
18 Sinnott, Joshua Rockland 6.96m
19 MacDonald, Michael Alexandria 6.83m
— Ouellette, Jacob Casselman ND
— Lajeunesse, Nicholas Hawkesbury ND

Event 35 Girls Triple Jump 8e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lacasse, Cloé Rockland 8.21m
2 Crête, Carissa Rockland 8.18m
3 Quevillon, Annabelle Plantagenet 7.77m
4 Lapensée, Karine Plantagenet 7.66m
5 Ménard, Lexine Embrun 7.65m
6 Lefebvre, Katia Rockland 7.27m
7 Corbeil, Laura Embrun 7.18m
8 Joanisse, Mélanie Rockland 7.03m
9 Cholette, Jenna Alexandria 6.98m
10 Labelle, Valérie Rockland 6.97m
11 Aubry, Karine Casselman 6.66m
12 Wathier, Jessica Casselman 6.63m
13 Leclair, Fanny Casselman 6.54m
14 Desforges, Jessica Plantagenet 6.49m
15 Séguin, Dianne Casselman 6.19m
16 Langlois, Véronic Casselman 6.16m
17 Borris, Amanda Casselman 6.08m
18 Leblanc, Natasha Casselman 5.97m

Event 36 Boys Triple Jump 8e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Capina, Joshua Rockland 10.92m
2 Dazé, Justin Casselman 10.28m
3 Guimond-Vachon, Anthony Plantagenet 9.77m
4 Paus, Steven Embrun 9.71m
5 Poirier, Patrick Casselman 9.50m
6 Lepage, Sébastien Plantagenet 9.30m
7 Goodman, Kyle Embrun 9.24m
8 Vachon, Julien Embrun 9.19m
9 Ranger, Samuel Hawkesbury 9.15m
10 Brunet, Olivier Rockland 9.14m
11 Franche, Frédéric Plantagenet 8.94m
12 Brisson, Jérémie Embrun 8.68m
13 Zamor, Gerson Casselman 8.48m
14 Marx-Sauvé, Olivier Casselman 8.24m
15 Verville, Éric Casselman 8.20m
16 Côté, Georges Alexandria 8.17m
16 MacDonald, Liam Casselman 8.17m
18 Dufresne, Billy Rockland 8.14m
18 Payant, Raphaël Rockland 8.14m
20 Demers, Xavier Rockland 7.88m
21 Tétreault, Francis Casselman 7.79m

Event 37 Girls Shot Put 7e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Leger, Rylee Alexandria 8.91m
2 Paradis, Anka Rockland 8.36m
3 Péladeau, Ariane Embrun 7.99m
4 Lévesque, Sonya Rockland 7.33m
5 Villeneuve, Valérie Rockland 7.03m
6 Laflèche, Véronic Casselman 6.94m
7 Gougeon, Laurence Embrun 6.93m
7 Moffatt, Kate North Lancaster 6.93m
9 D’Aoust, Véronique Casselman 6.81m
10 Hildbrand, Eveline Casselman 6.75m
11 Béland, Tiana Rockland 6.49m
12 Lefebvre, Véronic Plantagenet 6.47m
13 Schroeder, Cassandra Rockland 6.45m
13 Gauthier, Danyka Plantagenet 6.45m
15 Brunet, Victoria Citadelle 6.38m
16 Ozorak, Marie-Chantal Plantagenet 6.22m
17 Lafrance, Jolaine Casselman 6.05m
17 Boulerice, Jessie Casselman 6.05m
19 Paquette, Virginie Casselman 6.04m
20 Gagnier, Sabrina Casselman 5.82m
21 Régnier, Danika Citadelle 5.79m
22 Lacroix, Virginie Rockland 5.55m
23 Blondin, Jenyka Embrun 5.53m
24 Lachapelle, Claudie Embrun 5.32m

Event 38 Boys Shot Put 7e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Blanchard, Dylon Citadelle 10.65m
2 Rousselle, Grabriel Rockland 10.05m
3 Piette, Randy Casselman 9.84m
4 Barbeau-Castro, Sébastie North Lancaster 9.74m
5 Leroux, Jonathan Casselman 9.24m
5 Gregory, Quintin Embrun 9.24m
7 Boily, Adam Plantagenet 9.07m
8 Claessen, Dylan Embrun 8.89m
9 Legros, Jordan Rockland 8.78m
10 Lapointe, Zachary Embrun 8.69m
11 Roman, Christian Embrun 8.64m
12 Lafrance, Justin Casselman 8.36m
13 Boulerice, Elie Casselman 8.29m
14 Lauzon, Jean-François Hawkesbury 8.28m
15 Radley, Devin Citadelle 8.23m
16 Campeau, Nicholas Rockland 8.21m
17 Laniel, Cédric Rockland 8.14m
18 Paquette, Julien Rockland 7.93m
19 Ménard, Samuel Plantagenet 7.91m
20 Carrière, Sébastien Rockland 7.88m
21 Giroux, Jacob Citadelle 7.86m
22 Willard, Tyler Alexandria 7.61m
23 Lajeunesse, Nicholas Hawkesbury 7.16m
24 Davidson, Jean-Patrick Citadelle 6.91m
25 Nicols, Joshua Casselman 6.30m
26 Pelletier, Jean-Denis Casselman 5.71m

Event 39 Girls Shot Put 8e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sigouin, Mickeala Rockland 9.11m
2 Leblanc, Karine Embrun 8.72m
3 Ennis, Andréanne Embrun 8.37m
4 Larocque, Véronique Plantagenet 8.11m
5 Lavallée, Michelle Rockland 8.06m
6 Glaude, Josianne North Lancaster 7.93m
7 Gorman, Stefanie Embrun 7.24m
8 Labelle, Valérie Rockland 7.23m
9 Willard, Chanelle Alexandria 7.21m
10 Langlois, Véronic Casselman 7.18m
11 Leblanc, Natasha Casselman 7.10m
12 Carrière, Noémie Plantagenet 7.06m
13 Vivarais, Émilie Citadelle 6.82m
14 Léger, Mélanie Citadelle 6.74m
15 Fontaine, Myriam Citadelle 6.67m
16 Lanthier, Mélissa Rockland 6.39m
17 Léger, Stéphanie Citadelle 6.34m
18 Desnoyers, Mikayla Casselman 6.32m
19 Conely, Amelie Embrun 6.08m
20 Wolfe, Mélanie Rockland 5.87m
21 Adam, Macha Casselman 5.64m
22 Fournier, Sara Casselman 5.60m
23 Drouin, Janick Casselman 5.32m

Event 40 Boys Shot Put 8e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Besner, Simon North Lancaster 12.77m
2 Paquette, Nicolas Rockland 12.54m
3 Leroux, Kaelan Citadelle 12.38m
4 Meloche, Alex Rockland 11.49m
5 Gorman, Mathew Embrun 11.48m
6 Péladeau, James Plantagenet 11.21m
7 Thibert, Jérémy Casselman 10.85m
8 Major, Justin Casselman 10.74m
9 Meincke, Éric Casselman 10.69m
10 D’Aoust, Alexandre Casselman 10.62m
11 Ménard, Martin Alexandria 10.42m
12 Bancroft, Ryan Citadelle 10.40m
13 Provost, Fabien Casselman 10.27m
14 Campeau, Mathieu Citadelle 10.06m
15 Ménard, Sébastien Casselman 9.83m
16 DosSantos, Brennan Embrun 9.79m
17 Lister, Derek Citadelle 9.67m
18 Tessier, Dominik Plantagenet 9.53m
19 Lamadeleine, Justin Embrun 9.41m
20 Piché-Mongeon, Simon Plantagenet 9.31m
21 Desjardins, Éric Rockland 9.07m
22 Daoust, Nicolas Embrun 8.55m
23 Legue, Jace Citadelle 7.82m
24 Mockler, Derek Rockland 7.43m
25 Deschamps, Sébastien Hawkesbury 6.86m
26 Beaulieu, Simon Hawkesbury 6.13m

Event 41 Girls Lancer balle BALLE 7e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lapensée, Julliane Hawkesbury 49.51m
2 Lapensée, Mélyna Hawkesbury 39.04m
3 Lefebvre, Véronic Plantagenet 35.74m
4 Drouin, Janyka Casselman 34.38m
5 Gouchie-Provencher, Oksa Hawkesbury 34.23m
6 Lemire, Gabrielle Casselman 34.07m
7 Conti, Adriana Citadelle 33.22m
8 Péladeau, Ariane Embrun 32.90m
9 Roy, Élianne Plantagenet 30.65m
10 Boisvenue, Nadia Alexandria 30.55m
11 Thibert, Katelin Casselman 30.48m
12 Lacasse, Cybel Rockland 29.56m
13 Paradis, Anka Rockland 29.37m
14 Parent, Marika Casselman 28.95m
15 Vinette, Sophie Plantagenet 28.58m
16 Blondin, Jenyka Embrun 28.57m
17 Geerts, Alyssa Rockland 28.07m
18 Gougeon, Laurence Embrun 27.31m
19 Létourneau, Anabel Casselman 25.32m
20 Tarnowski, Natasza Embrun 23.78m
21 Lavictoire, Audrey Rockland 23.24m

Event 42 Boys Lancer balle BALLE 7e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lalonde, Martin Casselman 56.57m
2 Boily, Adam Plantagenet 50.85m
3 Quenneville, Mathieu Rockland 49.41m
4 Blanchard, Dylon Citadelle 48.65m
5 Pitre, Joël Casselman 48.08m
6 Legros, Jordan Rockland 45.58m
7 Fillion, Jérémie Casselman 43.57m
8 Giroux, Jacob Citadelle 42.76m
9 Lauzon, Brandon Alexandria 42.69m
10 MacMaster, Scott Casselman 42.32m
11 Adamczyk, Jacob Embrun 42.12m
12 Lapointe, Zachary Embrun 41.70m
13 Campeau, Nicholas Rockland 41.60m
14 Bouchard, Alexandre Rockland 40.63m
15 Laniel, Cédric Rockland 40.43m
16 Pierre, Olivier Rockland 40.34m
17 Gibeault, Mikaël Casselman 40.11m
18 Ouellette, Jacob Casselman 39.82m
19 St-Pierre, Julien Embrun 39.11m
20 Ravary, Kevin Hawkesbury 39.00m
21 Roman, Christian Embrun 38.41m
22 Poirier, Alexandre Casselman 36.59m
23 Carrière, Alexis Plantagenet 35.21m
24 Lauzon, Jean-François Hawkesbury 34.95m
25 Leroux, Alexandre Hawkesbury 32.69m

Event 43 Girls Lancer balle BALLE 8e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Goudreau, Pamela Casselman 49.18m
2 Larocque, Véronique Plantagenet 37.61m
3 Desjardins-Léger, Noémie Rockland 36.97m
4 Lamarche, Annie-Pier Rockland 36.09m
5 Ménard, Lexine Embrun 35.31m
6 Trottier, Vanessa Alexandria 34.33m
7 Lefebvre, Katia Rockland 33.60m
8 Lavergne, Claudie Casselman 32.20m
9 Vivarais, Émilie Citadelle 31.85m
10 Gorman, Stefanie Embrun 31.67m
11 Desforges, Jessica Plantagenet 31.13m
12 Quesnel, Liane Casselman 31.02m
13 Leblanc, Karine Embrun 30.63m
14 Beauchamp-Thauvette, Val Rockland 30.32m
15 Wolfe, Mélanie Rockland 30.18m
16 Laprade, Shannon Citadelle 29.98m
17 Leduc, Maryse Casselman 28.36m
18 Gérin, Marie-Louise Casselman 27.76m
19 LeTouzel, Kayla Hawkesbury 27.31m
20 Dignard, Kassandra Casselman 26.02m
21 Vavrek, Mélynda Casselman 25.71m
22 Pageau, Sandrine Hawkesbury 19.45m

Event 44 Boys Lancer balle BALLE 8e année
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Doré, Justin Rockland 65.05m
2 Souligny, Jean-Philippe Casselman 56.56m
3 Ladouceur, Rock Plantagenet 56.11m
4 Prud’homme, Mikaël Casselman 55.35m
5 Carbonnette, Ryan Embrun 52.87m
6 Parenteau, Dominik Plantagenet 52.48m
7 Robertson, Travis Casselman 52.41m
8 Doré, Jacob Rockland 51.35m
9 Desjardins, Éric Rockland 51.21m
10 Payant, Raphaël Rockland 49.72m
11 Péladeau, James Plantagenet 49.71m
12 Sabourin, Pierre-Luc Alexandria 47.87m
13 Goodman, Kyle Embrun 47.43m
14 Larose, Joshua Casselman 47.41m
15 Cameron, Alexander Citadelle 47.39m
16 Deschamps, Sébastien Hawkesbury 47.20m
17 Roy, Philippe Casselman 45.25m
18 Brunet, Éric Citadelle 44.75m
19 Bancroft, Ryan Citadelle 43.92m
20 Verville, Éric Casselman 43.78m
21 Viau, Kevin Rockland 43.34m
22 Gorman, Mathew Embrun 42.56m
23 Laflèche, Philippe Casselman 42.48m
24 Legue, Jace Citadelle 41.36m
25 LeVoguer, Alexandre Embrun 37.70m
26 Beaulieu, Simon Hawkesbury 25.67m

Event 45 Mixed 1600 Sprint Medley 7e année
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pavillon Plantagenet ‘A’ 5:01.41
2 Pavillon La Citadelle ‘A’ 5:06.72
3 Pavillon Embrun ‘A’ 5:14.14
4 Pavillon Hawkesbury ‘A’ 5:17.78
5 Pavillon L’Escale ‘A’ 5:18.04
6 Pavillon Casselman ‘A’ 5:24.97
7 L’Ange-Gardien ‘A’ 6:13.05
— Elda-Rouleau ‘A’ DNF

Event 46 Mixed 1600 Sprint Medley 8e année
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pavillon L’Escale ‘A’ 4:35.40
2 Pavillon Embrun ‘A’ 4:55.60
3 Pavillon La Citadelle ‘A’ 4:56.61
4 Pavillon Casselman ‘A’ 4:58.47
5 Pavillon Plantagenet ‘A’ 4:59.40
6 Elda-Rouleau ‘A’ 5:18.00
7 L’Ange-Gardien ‘A’ 5:28.81
8 Pavillon Hawkesbury ‘A’ 5:42.17