2011 OCCSB Intermediate



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 14/06/2011 05:13 PM
OCCSB Intermediate T & F Championships – 14/06/2011
Sponsored by the OTTL
Ottawa, ON
Results

Girls 100 Meter Midget
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Madogo, Christine Franco-Ouest 13.49q 1
2 Knoefel, Arianna Mother Theresa 13.80q 1
3 Piana, Sara Samuel-Genest 13.89q 2
4 Dufrense, Kaylee St. Peter’s 14.01q 4
5 Young, Andrea Notre Dame HS 14.03q 1
6 Lawerence, Kamaya St. Peter’s 14.04q 3
7 Obot, Brigit St Matthew 14.17q 1
8 Premachuk, Annie St Joseph 14.22q 2
9 Maxwell, Nyoka St Joseph 14.43 6
10 Rossi, Laura All Saints 14.46 4
11 Morin, Sydney Franco-Ouest 14.48 5
12 St-Jean, Noémie Beatrice-Des 14.54 2
13 McAllister, Geneviève Garneau 14.54 1
14 Humphrey, Lauren St. Paul 14.55 1
15 Provost, Mélanie Samuel-Genest 14.59 3
16 Gartland, Abby Holy Trinity 14.59 4
17 Dowe, Rebecca Frank Ryan 14.60 5
18 Lackenbauer, Margot Frank Ryan 14.66 4
19 Laprade, Selena Beatrice-Des 14.76 3
20 Vidotto, Veronica St. Francis 14.76 5
21 Habash, Marina All Saints 14.81 6
22 Morrison, Britney Holy Trinity 14.86 6
23 Jean-Pierre, Lilly Immaculata 14.91 6
24 Baker, Alyssa Garneau 14.91 3
25 Baillargeon, Catherine Franco-Cité 15.00 4
26 Bye-Labelle, Cassidy St. Mark 15.02 4
27 Dunning, Gabrielle Pierre Savard 15.04 6
28 Blizzard, Tyra St. Francis 15.11 6
29 Graff, Julia Pierre Savard 15.12 5
30 Kedrosky, Devon Sacred Heart 15.22 1
31 Kennedy, Katie Sacred Heart 15.34 6
32 Cercado, Lichelle Immaculata 15.35 3
33 Gribbon, Taylor St. Michael 15.40 2
34 Nevins, Sarah St. Paul 15.56 2
35 Salter-Webster, Ashley St. Patrick’s 15.62 3
36 Maiorino, Anna Franco-Cité 15.78 2
37 Daley, Sam L. B. Pearson 15.79 5
38 Alexander, Ciarra St. Mark 16.13 3
39 Demers-Cyr, Martine St. Michael 16.29 5
40 Murphy, Robin St. Patrick’s 16.89 5

Girls 100 Meter Midget
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Madogo, Christine Franco-Ouest 13.40
2 Piana, Sara Samuel-Genest 13.65
3 Knoefel, Arianna Mother Theresa 13.70
4 Young, Andrea Notre Dame HS 13.83
5 Lawerence, Kamaya St. Peter’s 13.84
6 Dufrense, Kaylee St. Peter’s 13.89
7 Premachuk, Annie St Joseph 14.15

Girls 200 Meter Midget
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Young, Andrea Notre Dame HS 28.35q 2
2 Madogo, Christine Franco-Ouest 28.58q 6
3 Piana, Sara Samuel-Genest 28.90q 5
4 Obot, Brigit St Matthew 29.01q 5
5 Forgues, Émilie Beatrice-Des 29.09q 1
6 Weaver, Serena Mother Theresa 29.22q 5
7 Premachuk, Annie St Joseph 29.40q 1
8 Lackenbauer, Margot Frank Ryan 30.28q 2
9 Humphrey, Lauren St. Paul 30.50 6
10 Baker, Alyssa Garneau 30.59 4
11 Baillargeon, Catherine Franco-Cité 30.88 2
12 Brownlee, Chloe Sacred Heart 31.04 2
13 Kandiah, Trisha St. Peter’s 31.06 1
14 Diouf, Marguirite St. Peter’s 31.18 5
15 Krzaniak, Natalia All Saints 31.22 2
16 Gbeke, Shaima L. B. Pearson 31.28 5
17 Kulwartian, Donya L. B. Pearson 31.48 1
18 Yeung, KaTsi St Joseph 31.51 5
19 George, Keena Notre Dame HS 31.54 3
20 Cavanagh, Taylor Sacred Heart 31.64 6
21 Cummins, Kyla Beatrice-Des 31.74 4
22 Maione, Kristina Immaculata 31.96 5
23 Frehs, Cloé Garneau 32.19 3
24 Ouellette, Brianna Pierre Savard 32.49 1
25 Towell, Kelsea All Saints 32.50 6
26 Gilbert-Joseph, Keesha Samuel-Genest 32.67 4
27 McPolin, Gabrielle Frank Ryan 32.85 6
28 Freake, Hilary Mother Theresa 32.92 1
29 Okere, Chinyere St. Patrick’s 32.96 1
30 Yankowich, Gabby Immaculata 33.04 3
31 MACTAVISH, Madisn St. Francis 33.14 3
32 MACLEAN, Sarah St. Paul 33.32 3
33 Maiorino, Anna Franco-Cité 33.40 3
34 Blanchard, Kaitlyn Holy Trinity 33.42 2
35 Greatbanks, Mariella Holy Trinity 33.44 4
36 Zanbelt, Emily St. Mark 34.26 2
37 Labadie, Julie St. Patrick’s 35.47 6
38 Rochefort, Kim St. Francis 35.65 4
39 Sigouin, Melanie Pierre Savard 36.47 4

Girls 200 Meter Midget
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Madogo, Christine Franco-Ouest 27.63
2 Weaver, Serena Mother Theresa 28.29
3 Young, Andrea Notre Dame HS 28.31
4 Piana, Sara Samuel-Genest 28.41
5 Obot, Brigit St Matthew 28.45
6 Forgues, Émilie Beatrice-Des 28.54
7 Premachuk, Annie St Joseph 28.80
8 Lackenbauer, Margot Frank Ryan 30.56

Girls 400 Meter Midget
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Maxwell, Nyoka St Joseph 1:06.78 1
2 Menard, Alex St. Francis 1:08.48 3
3 Molnar, Sabrina St. Peter’s 1:08.99 3
4 Lesse, Becky Mother Theresa 1:09.35 4
5 Colliacovo, Alanna Immaculata 1:10.05 1
6 Grapely, Mariela Holy Trinity 1:11.48 4
7 Kulwartian, Donya L. B. Pearson 1:11.52 2
8 Keough, Katarzyna All Saints 1:11.99 4
9 Ellis, Kelsey Garneau 1:12.01 4
10 Cummins, Kyla Beatrice-Des 1:12.08 5
11 Kolesnik, Amy Frank Ryan 1:12.53 5
12 Torrinha, Sophie Pierre Savard 1:12.95 2
13 El-Asmar, Katrina Franco-Cité 1:13.00 4
14 Kadja, Gracia Samuel-Genest 1:13.31 1
15 Thomson, Aelah Sacred Heart 1:13.54 5
16 Krolak, Alicia St. Peter’s 1:13.99 1
17 Antonios, Stéphanie Franco-Cité 1:14.04 1
18 Rathbone, Sydney Mother Theresa 1:14.22 3
19 Scaletta, Bianca St. Francis 1:14.87 4
20 LaHaie, Alexane Garneau 1:15.04 2
21 Manalili, Nathania St. Patrick’s 1:15.18 3
22 McMillan, Mackenzie All Saints 1:15.30 5
23 Mrad, Keanna Franco-Ouest 1:15.33 5
24 Denham, Breanna Beatrice-Des 1:15.38 3
25 Montpetit, Danika Franco-Ouest 1:16.25 3
26 Taylor, Shawna Samuel-Genest 1:18.62 4
27 Huliganga, Elizabeth St. Paul 1:18.67 5
28 Solomom, Kokeb St. Patrick’s 1:19.82 2
29 Botham, Maeve Immaculata 1:21.65 3
30 Philogene, Christa L. B. Pearson 1:26.80 1
31 McCulough, Taylor St. Paul 1:30.50 2

Girls 800 Meter Midget
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Suwalska, Victoria All Saints 2:36.60
2 Gartland, Abby Holy Trinity 2:37.53
3 Elliott, Kacia St. Francis 2:42.76
4 Tannouri, Kassandra Garneau 2:43.62
5 Flamand, Karine Franco-Cité 2:44.54
6 Menard, Alex St. Francis 2:45.35
7 Moloughney, Shannon St Joseph 2:46.46
8 Brownlee, Chloe Sacred Heart 2:51.02
9 Cavanagh, Taylor Sacred Heart 2:51.35
10 Eastwood, Lindsay All Saints 2:53.37
11 Boudreau, Gabrielle Beatrice-Des 2:58.05
12 Kadja, Gracia Samuel-Genest 3:00.66
— Kohlman, Chloe St Joseph NT
— Lascelles, Genevieve Pierre Savard NT
— Solomom, Kokeb St. Patrick’s NT
— Maclellan, Kelsey St. Mark NT
— Byrne, Amanda St. Patrick’s NT
— Thompson, Brianna St Matthew NT
— McCulough, Taylor St. Paul NT
— Pashkoski, Claire Frank Ryan NT
— Boal, Emma Garneau NT
— Kennedy, Victoria Immaculata NT
— Cameron, Jordann Frank Ryan NT
— Kemp, Roxanna Franco-Ouest NT
— Denham, Breanna Beatrice-Des NT
— Micheal, Samantha Franco-Ouest NT
— Rogers, Amanda St. Peter’s NT
— Nava, Samantha St. Peter’s NT
— Torrinha, Sophie Pierre Savard NT
— Lesse, Becky Mother Theresa NT
— Allerton, Katie Immaculata NT
— Kelly, Elizabeth Mother Theresa NT

Girls 1500 Meter Midget
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fitzpatrick, Kelsey Sacred Heart 5:26.35
2 Kacia, Elliott St. Francis 5:37.42
3 Dufrense, Kaylee St. Peter’s 5:40.36
4 Tannouri, Kassandra Garneau 5:44.77
5 Thomson, Aelah Sacred Heart 5:49.69
6 McMullin, Shauna All Saints 5:50.54
— Lafrenière-Brunet, Claud Beatrice-Des NT
— Taylor, Shawna Samuel-Genest NT
— Rochefort, Kim St. Francis NT
— Sullivan, Maggie St Joseph NT
— Chouinard, Marie St Joseph NT
— Delorme, Émilie Samuel-Genest NT
— Smith, Shannon St. Paul NT
— Meliambro, Julia St. Patrick’s NT
— Tang, Hanna All Saints NT
— Maclellan, Kelsey St. Mark NT
— Byrne, Amanda St. Patrick’s NT
— Devon, Elizabeth Immaculata NT
— Kennedy, Victoria Immaculata NT
— Radley, Tarynne Franco-Ouest NT
— Busa, Giovanna Frank Ryan NT
— Pullara, Amanda Frank Ryan NT
— Boal, Emma Garneau NT
— Lascelles, Genevieve Pierre Savard NT
— Flamand, Karine Franco-Cité NT
— Barrette, Josée Pierre Savard NT
— Nava, Samantha St. Peter’s NT
— Kemp, Roxanna Franco-Ouest NT

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 All Saints ‘A’ 56.56 1
2 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 56.92 3
3 Beatrice-Desloges ‘A’ 57.15 1
4 Franco-Cité ‘A’ 58.28 2
5 Franco-ouest ‘A’ 58.40 1
6 Notre Dame HS ‘A’ 58.41 1
7 E.S.C. Garneau ‘A’ 58.65 3
8 Mother Theresa ‘A’ 58.73 3
9 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 59.18 2
10 St. Mark ‘A’ 59.20 3
11 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 1:00.01 3
12 Pierre Savard ‘A’ 1:00.10 2
13 St. Francis X. ‘A’ 1:00.33 1
14 St. Patrick’s ‘A’ 1:01.05 3
15 St. Paul ‘A’ 1:01.64 2
16 Lester B. Pearson ‘A’ 1:02.69 1
— St. Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ DQ 1
— St Joseph ‘A’ DQ 3
— St. Peter’s ‘A’ DQ 2
— Immaculata ‘A’ DQ 2

Girls Distance Medley Midget
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 4:56.40 2
2 Franco-Cité ‘A’ 5:05.16 2
3 St. Francis X. ‘A’ 5:12.34 1
4 St. Patrick’s ‘A’ 5:18.03 1
5 St. Peter’s ‘A’ 5:22.10 2
6 All Saints ‘A’ 5:22.86 2
— Immaculata ‘A’ NT 2
— St. Paul ‘A’ NT 2
— E.S.C. Garneau ‘A’ NT 2
— Frank Ryan ‘A’ NT 1
— Franco-ouest ‘A’ NT 1
— Samuel-Genest ‘A’ NT 1
— Mother Theresa ‘A’ NT 2
— Pierre Savard ‘A’ NT 1

Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ibalansky, Corinne Franco-Cité 1.40m
2 McAllister, Geneviève Garneau 1.35m
3 Maclean, Katie Sacred Heart J1.35m
4 Stanley-Michaud, Grace Pierre Savard J1.35m
5 St-Jean, Noémie Beatrice-Des 1.30m
5 Lual, Abuk Immaculata 1.30m
7 Jean Louis, Fanya L. B. Pearson J1.30m
7 Fournier, Jillian St. Peter’s J1.30m
7 Mrad, Keanna Franco-Ouest J1.30m
10 Ziebarth, Jade Pierre Savard 1.25m
10 McNally, Nadia Samuel-Genest 1.25m
10 VanGaal, Kayla Sacred Heart 1.25m
10 Huliganga, Elizabeth St. Paul 1.25m
10 Zanbelt, Emily St. Mark 1.25m
10 Rooney, Chanise St. Peter’s 1.25m
10 Andreasan, Emily Mother Theresa 1.25m
17 Gregory, Kessya St. Patrick’s 1.20m
17 Blizzard, Tyra St. Francis 1.20m
17 Morris, Abigail St. Paul 1.20m
20 Dowe, Rebecca Frank Ryan 1.15m
20 Lahey, Maddie Mother Theresa 1.15m
20 Anderson, Sara Immaculata 1.15m
20 Goodwin, Mary Notre Dame HS 1.15m
— Delesalle, Kelsey Frank Ryan NH
— Davis, Mackenzie All Saints NH
— Kisil, Tara St. Francis NH

Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Morin, Sydney Franco-Ouest 4.30m
2 George, Keena Notre Dame HS 4.29m
3 Ortis, Amy Frank Ryan 4.28m
4 Ibalansky, Corinne Franco-Cité 4.21m
5 Provost, Mélanie Samuel-Genest 4.20m
6 Gribbon, Taylor St. Michael 4.08m
7 Keough, Katarzyna All Saints 4.06m
8 Wal, Aluat Immaculata 4.05m
9 Sutherland, Hanah Immaculata 3.98m
10 Labadie, Julie St. Patrick’s 3.94m
11 McMullin, Shauna All Saints 3.90m
12 Diouf, Marguirite St. Peter’s 3.89m
13 Demers-Cyr, Martine St. Michael 3.88m
13 Gilbert-Joseph, Keesha Samuel-Genest 3.88m
15 Diago, Gabby St. Peter’s 3.80m
15 Dunning, Gabrielle Pierre Savard 3.80m
17 Shanahan, Caitlin Holy Trinity 3.72m
18 Maclaren, Ashley Sacred Heart 3.71m
19 Aubut, Mélanie Beatrice-Des 3.70m
19 Buttigieg, Bronwyn Frank Ryan 3.70m
19 McTavish, Sydney St. Francis 3.70m
22 Nevins, Sarah St. Paul 3.60m
22 Bye-Labelle, Cassidy St. Mark 3.60m
22 Moore, Trisha Notre Dame HS 3.60m
25 Lesse, Becky Mother Theresa 3.56m
26 Molnar, Valérie Franco-Cité 3.50m
27 Irakukunda, Bellamie Garneau 3.48m
28 Epp, Avery L. B. Pearson 3.42m
29 Goodwin, Mary Notre Dame HS 3.40m
30 Okere, Chinyere St. Patrick’s 3.38m
30 Harris, Kaitlyn St. Paul 3.38m
32 Maccioni, Nicole L. B. Pearson 3.30m
33 Knight, Aleasha Holy Trinity 3.16m
34 Richard, Serena St. Francis 3.00m
35 Andreasan, Emily Mother Theresa 2.40m

Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 G.-Wilson, Alexe Franco-Ouest 9.81m
2 Ziebarth, Jade Pierre Savard 9.64m
3 Eastwood, Lindsay All Saints 9.49m
4 Salgo, Lydia St. Peter’s 9.47m
5 Larocque, Isabelle Samuel-Genest 9.14m
6 Kalenga, Judy Sacred Heart 8.92m
7 Borutski, Kaity St. Michael 8.62m
8 Taylor, Lauren Sacred Heart 8.56m
9 Negasi, Luwam St. Patrick’s 8.55m
10 Graves, Madison Mother Theresa 8.52m
11 Ochisor, Sabrina Frank Ryan 8.00m
12 H.-Gaudreau, Alysson Franco-Ouest 7.85m
13 Poitras, Alexie Samuel-Genest 7.74m
14 Shiwa, Lygie Franco-Cité 7.67m
15 Rodrigues, Milea Immaculata 7.60m
15 Gbeke, Shaima L. B. Pearson 7.60m
17 Aubut, Mélanie Beatrice-Des 7.47m
18 Sabourin, Nikita All Saints 7.44m
19 Pigeon, Sullivan St. Patrick’s 7.38m
20 Moore, Trisha Notre Dame HS 7.31m
21 Horton, Sarah Garneau 7.18m
22 Yeshitla, Ayantu St. Peter’s 7.02m
23 Pollington, Emily Holy Trinity 6.91m
24 Trojancurling, Courtney St. Francis 6.81m
25 Friday, Meagan Mother Theresa 6.79m
26 Bentham, Lily L. B. Pearson 6.78m
27 Louis, Mélissa Pierre Savard 6.70m
28 DeKemp, Ella Notre Dame HS 6.67m
29 Rollo, Maggie Immaculata 6.60m
30 Alexander, Ciarra St. Mark 6.42m
31 Chartrand, Camille Garneau 6.38m
31 Leu, Caitlin Frank Ryan 6.38m
33 Moloughney, Shannon St Joseph 6.26m
34 Rached, Viola St. Francis 5.93m
35 Delevante, Grace St Matthew 5.77m
36 Mercier, Dayna St Matthew 5.71m
37 Lascelle, Breanna St. Michael 5.27m

Girls Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pigeon, Sullivan St. Patrick’s 22.40m
2 Salgo, Lydia St. Peter’s 19.15m
3 Ochisor, Sabrina Frank Ryan 18.82m
4 Agtartap, Kyla St. Peter’s 17.90m
5 Cercado, Lichelle Immaculata 17.20m
6 Larocque, Isabelle Samuel-Genest 16.90m
7 Graves, Madison Mother Theresa 16.48m
8 Kohlman, Chloe St Joseph 16.47m
9 Germano, Chiara St. Patrick’s 16.10m
10 Yeung, KaTsi St Joseph 15.92m
11 Rodrigues, Milea Immaculata 15.25m
12 Divirgilio, Hannah St. Paul 14.66m
13 Delesalle, Kelsey Frank Ryan 14.46m
14 Taylor, Lauren Sacred Heart 14.15m
15 Mathias, Alyssa Mother Theresa 13.92m
16 Simonds, Grace Sacred Heart 13.50m
17 Poitras, Alexie Samuel-Genest 12.90m
18 Rached, Viola St. Francis 12.70m
19 Trojancurling, Courtney St. Francis 12.65m
20 Sabourin, Nikita All Saints 10.61m
21 Harris, Kaitlyn St. Paul 9.65m

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Chadwick, Hayley St. Paul 14.46 2 233
2 Buchanan, Leah Sacred Heart 15.10 1 190
3 Sophie, Harris St. Francis 15.11 2 189
4 Powell, Kara Holy Trinity 15.13 2 188
5 Preston-Thomas, Sarah All Saints 15.23 1 182
6 LeGuerrier, Alyssa Samuel-Genest 15.36 1 174
7 Jaworski, Bridget St. Patrick’s 15.45 2 168
8 Panda, Debora Pierre Savard 15.53 2 163
9 Kimani, Muthoni Frank Ryan 16.17 1 127

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 800 Meter Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Preston-Thomas, Sarah All Saints 2:49.18 258
2 Sophie, Harris St. Francis 2:51.88 245
3 Buchanan, Leah Sacred Heart 3:00.75 207
4 Powell, Kara Holy Trinity 3:01.55 204
5 Chadwick, Hayley St. Paul 3:01.82 202
6 LeGuerrier, Alyssa Samuel-Genest 3:11.27 165
7 Kimani, Muthoni Frank Ryan 3:14.13 155
8 Jaworski, Bridget St. Patrick’s 3:14.92 152
9 Panda, Debora Pierre Savard 3:32.40 95

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Preston-Thomas, Sarah All Saints 1.50m 350
2 Jaworski, Bridget St. Patrick’s 1.40m 307
3 Chadwick, Hayley St. Paul 1.35m 286
3 LeGuerrier, Alyssa Samuel-Genest 1.35m 286
5 Sophie, Harris St. Francis 1.30m 265
5 Kimani, Muthoni Frank Ryan 1.30m 265
5 Panda, Debora Pierre Savard 1.30m 265
8 Powell, Kara Holy Trinity 1.25m 245
8 Buchanan, Leah Sacred Heart 1.25m 245

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chadwick, Hayley St. Paul 4.10m 229
2 Preston-Thomas, Sarah All Saints 4.01m 222
3 Panda, Debora Pierre Savard 3.93m 215
4 Sophie, Harris St. Francis 3.72m 198
5 Jaworski, Bridget St. Patrick’s 3.63m 191
6 Powell, Kara Holy Trinity 3.58m 187
7 Buchanan, Leah Sacred Heart 3.55m 184
8 Kimani, Muthoni Frank Ryan 3.54m 183
9 LeGuerrier, Alyssa Samuel-Genest 2.95m 138

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls Shot Put Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Preston-Thomas, Sarah All Saints 8.09m 236
2 Panda, Debora Pierre Savard 7.41m 211
3 Kimani, Muthoni Frank Ryan 7.20m 203
4 Sophie, Harris St. Francis 7.19m 203
5 Jaworski, Bridget St. Patrick’s 6.67m 184
6 LeGuerrier, Alyssa Samuel-Genest 6.59m 181
7 Buchanan, Leah Sacred Heart 6.56m 180
8 Chadwick, Hayley St. Paul 6.44m 176
9 Powell, Kara Holy Trinity 5.98m 159

Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Midget
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Preston-Thomas, Sarah All Saints 1248
2 Chadwick, Hayley St. Paul 1126
3 Sophie, Harris St. Francis 1100
4 Buchanan, Leah Sacred Heart 1006
5 Jaworski, Bridget St. Patrick’s 1002
6 Powell, Kara Holy Trinity 983
7 Panda, Debora Pierre Savard 949
8 LeGuerrier, Alyssa Samuel-Genest 944
9 Kimani, Muthoni Frank Ryan 933

Girls 100 Meter Bantam
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Munyenga, Shelly Franco-Ouest 13.68q 3
2 Davis, Kayla Beatrice-Des 14.02q 5
3 Clarke, Kayla St. Patrick’s 14.08q 6
4 McCallum, Rachel St. Peter’s 14.11q 5
5 Jackson, Sarah St. Mark 14.16q 5
6 Parisien, Vaneza Beatrice-Des 14.34q 4
7 Amegatse, Yvette Mother Theresa 14.39q 3
8 Marmontel, Angéliqua Franco-Ouest 14.40q 2
9 Fernandez, Gabby Immaculata 14.46 1
10 Radu, Taylor St. Peter’s 14.46 3
11 Scissons, Coralie All Saints 14.57 3
12 Deyo, Madeline All Saints 14.65 5
13 Adams, Aisha St. Paul 14.66 2
14 Lavigne, Cassandra Garneau 14.68 1
15 Lambert, Shelby Holy Trinity 14.70 1
16 Elliot, Katelyn St. Paul 14.70 5
17 Heredia, Miranda St Joseph 14.80 3
18 Hlushak, Maggie Frank Ryan 14.86 1
19 Yorke, Alexis St Matthew 14.91 5
20 Lavigne, Kianna Samuel-Genest 14.96 4
21 Lewis, Laurysa St. Mark 14.99 1
22 Lay, Robyn Notre Dame HS 15.01 1
23 Fish, Erika St. Patrick’s 15.02 5
24 Yerxa, Meagan Immaculata 15.07 4
25 Tourigny, Gabrielle Sacred Heart 15.20 6
26 Serrano, Caralina St Joseph 15.21 2
27 Lepore, Claudia Frank Ryan 15.29 4
28 Dimpeagi, Marianne St. Francis 15.33 6
29 Zhang, Marie-Claire Pierre Savard 15.35 1
30 Garrah, Katelyn St. Francis 15.38 4
31 Vujicic, Teodora Pierre Savard 15.40 2
32 Banks, Andrea Sacred Heart 15.50 3
33 Klajic, Nina Mother Theresa 15.58 5
34 Carr, Bailey St Matthew 15.62 6
35 Marshall, Kate L. B. Pearson 15.93 2
36 Ssenyange, Deborah L. B. Pearson 16.02 1
37 Krahn, Amanda St. Michael 16.03 6
38 Baldock, Cayleigh Holy Trinity 16.18 2
39 Thompson, Colle Notre Dame HS 16.32 4
40 Blaskavitch, Cassy St. Michael 16.85 3

Girls 100 Meter Bantam
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Munyenga, Shelly Franco-Ouest 13.60
2 McCallum, Rachel St. Peter’s 13.89
3 Clarke, Kayla St. Patrick’s 13.90
4 Davis, Kayla Beatrice-Des 13.93
5 Parisien, Vaneza Beatrice-Des 14.10
6 Jackson, Sarah St. Mark 14.29
7 Amegatse, Yvette Mother Theresa 14.35
8 Marmontel, Angéliqua Franco-Ouest 14.71

Girls 200 Meter Bantam
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Clarke, Kayla St. Patrick’s 28.13q 3
2 Landriault, Véronique Garneau 28.74q 3
3 Thomas, Shanica Franco-Ouest 28.84q 1
4 Kapinga, Liza Franco-Cité 29.27q 2
5 Roberts, Stephanie Notre Dame HS 29.67q 3
6 Crawford, Natalie All Saints 30.06q 6
7 McCallum, Rachel St. Peter’s 30.20q 2
8 Thompson, Colle Notre Dame HS 30.42q 2
9 Deyo, Madeline All Saints 30.45 2
10 Giroux, Sara Beatrice-Des 30.57 5
11 Elliot, Katelyn St. Paul 30.68 4
12 Amegatse, Yvette Mother Theresa 30.86 1
13 Lambert, Shelby Holy Trinity 30.88 6
14 Cornwall, Brooke St. Paul 31.08 5
15 Yorke, Alexis St Matthew 31.28 1
16 Dimpeagi, Marianne St. Francis 31.38 6
17 Kalubiaka, Angélika Samuel-Genest 31.52 5
18 Disipio, Ciera Frank Ryan 31.53 4
19 Jones, Emma St Joseph 31.60 4
20 Tierney, Brittany St Joseph 31.62 6
21 Brennan, Hannah Holy Trinity 31.65 4
22 Lewis, Laurysa St. Mark 31.79 3
23 Fortin, Sandrine Franco-Ouest 31.80 5
24 Banks, Andrea Sacred Heart 31.88 1
25 Garrah, Katelyn St. Francis 31.91 4
26 Rodriguez, Andréa Franco-Cité 32.01 1
27 Gabriel, Achely Beatrice-Des 32.08 6
28 Eji, Marielle Mother Theresa 32.14 6
29 Yerxa, Meagan Immaculata 32.37 2
30 Zhang, Marie-Claire Pierre Savard 32.49 3
31 Vujicic, Teodora Pierre Savard 32.59 2
32 Jean Baptiste, Christine Garneau 32.66 2
33 Boule, Mikaela St Matthew 32.75 3
34 Smith, Katelan Frank Ryan 32.79 5
35 Crenshaw, Shyra L. B. Pearson 33.06 3
36 Vervoort, Andrea Sacred Heart 33.33 5
37 Dubue, Emily L. B. Pearson 33.55 1
38 Ibetu, Olu St. Patrick’s 33.60 6
39 Mackenzie, Grace St. Michael 34.55 1
40 Blaskavitch, Cassy St. Michael 35.89 5

Girls 200 Meter Bantam
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Thomas, Shanica Franco-Ouest 27.71
2 Kapinga, Liza Franco-Cité 27.78
3 Clarke, Kayla St. Patrick’s 28.07
4 Landriault, Véronique Garneau 28.76
5 McCallum, Rachel St. Peter’s 28.82
6 Thompson, Colle Notre Dame HS 29.34
7 Roberts, Stephanie Notre Dame HS 29.77
8 Crawford, Natalie All Saints 31.00

Girls 400 Meter Bantam
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Eisnor, Samantha Pierre Savard 1:05.21 3
2 Jackson, Sarah St. Mark 1:07.95 3
3 Adams, Meagan St Joseph 1:08.40 4
4 Stevens, Ella Franco-Ouest 1:08.64 6
5 Munyenga, Shelly Franco-Ouest 1:09.00 5
6 Ladouceur, Rebecca Mother Theresa 1:09.11 3
7 Cenatus, Samantha Mother Theresa 1:09.41 6
8 Tourigny, Gabrielle Sacred Heart 1:09.62 6
9 Roberts, Stephanie Notre Dame HS 1:09.71 3
10 Nicolletta, Juliana St. Peter’s 1:10.42 4
11 Kattackal, Teresa-Rose St. Patrick’s 1:10.62 1
12 Bussier, Pamela St. Peter’s 1:10.80 6
13 Crawford, Natalie All Saints 1:10.93 2
14 Gaerke, Alyssa Beatrice-Des 1:12.36 1
15 Frost, Meagan Immaculata 1:12.74 2
16 Giroux, Sara Beatrice-Des 1:13.03 2
17 Butler, Sandrine St. Paul 1:13.24 6
18 Hamtiaux, Myriam Franco-Cité 1:13.44 2
19 Adu-Gyamfi Yorke, Nathan St Joseph 1:14.78 1
20 Leblanc, Melanie Sacred Heart 1:14.90 5
21 Dunlop, Schae Holy Trinity 1:15.41 6
22 Abayisenga, Marie Claire St. Patrick’s 1:15.52 2
23 Hunt, Jennifer Pierre Savard 1:15.62 1
24 Carr, Bailey St Matthew 1:15.76 1
25 Hanratty, Sydney St. Francis 1:16.90 5
26 Tauskela, Lisa Notre Dame HS 1:16.91 4
27 Boule, Mikaela St Matthew 1:17.16 3
28 Newton, Jenny St. Paul 1:17.20 5
29 Quinlan, Carolyn Immaculata 1:17.80 4
30 Cotaras, Michaela Holy Trinity 1:17.90 5
31 Beaino, Marie Samuel-Genest 1:18.71 1
32 Laurin, Nicole Samuel-Genest 1:18.84 6
33 SinclairBarnes, Breann Garneau 1:19.26 2
34 Karam, Cécilia Franco-Cité 1:19.62 4
35 Jean Baptiste, Christine Garneau 1:21.40 5
36 Wilkinson, Dharma L. B. Pearson 1:21.44 3
37 McClure, Ally St. Michael 1:24.08 3
38 Crawford, Brittany Frank Ryan 1:24.93 2
39 Louzir, Khadi St. Francis 1:25.84 6
40 Hemington, Brelene L. B. Pearson 1:26.35 4
41 Adam, Jessica Frank Ryan 1:27.55 4

Girls 800 Meter Bantam
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Eisnor, Samantha Pierre Savard 2:37.09
2 Adams, Meagan St Joseph 2:37.61
3 Gaerke, Alyssa Beatrice-Des 2:41.98
4 Véronneau, Sophie Franco-Cité 2:45.39
5 Brennan, Talia Franco-Ouest 2:45.97
6 Reid, Holly Sacred Heart 2:47.53
7 Heatherington, Elizabeth Sacred Heart 2:48.56
8 Oscanesi-Patry, Claudia Pierre Savard 2:49.94
9 Pera, Maria-Sophia Franco-Ouest 2:50.37
10 Richeson, Emma Immaculata 2:51.12
11 Eji, Marielle Mother Theresa 2:51.99
12 Reeve, Kate Immaculata 2:53.33
— Bell Ryan, Sarah St Matthew NT
— Laurin, Nicole Samuel-Genest NT
— Pereira, Ciara Samuel-Genest NT
— Curry, Olivia St. Paul NT
— Jamensky, Kendra St. Paul NT
— Gribbons, Julia St. Patrick’s NT
— Allan, Isabelle All Saints NT
— Rhude, Brynn All Saints NT
— Khadi, Louzir St. Francis NT
— Ryan, Colleen St Matthew NT
— Preseault, Robyn St. Patrick’s NT
— Sydney, Hanratty St. Francis NT
— Calderon, Jasmine Garneau NT
— Monsour, Kaili Frank Ryan NT
— Cotaras, Michaela Holy Trinity NT
— Dunlop, Schae Holy Trinity NT
— Leslie, Kathryn Franco-Cité NT
— Moniz, Kimberly Beatrice-Des NT
— Laurin, Kianna Frank Ryan NT
— Landriault, Véronique Garneau NT
— Cirvella, Emma St. Peter’s NT
— Donato, Taylor St. Peter’s NT
— Davidson, Cara Notre Dame HS NT
— Tauskela, Lisa Notre Dame HS NT
— Marshall, Kate L. B. Pearson NT
— Laroche, Michelle L. B. Pearson NT
— Corrigan, Mackenzie Mother Theresa NT

Girls 1500 Meter Bantam
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Véronneau, Sophie Franco-Cité 5:25.57
2 Brennan, Talia Franco-Ouest 5:35.02
3 Heatherington, Elizabeth Sacred Heart 5:42.87
4 Jones, Kaitlyn Pierre Savard 5:43.60
5 Frost, Meagan Immaculata 5:44.28
6 Skinkle, Taylor St. Peter’s 5:45.70
7 Donato, Taylor St. Peter’s 5:47.33
8 Green, Miranda All Saints 5:51.02
9 Stevens, Ella Franco-Ouest 5:51.52
10 Calderon, Jasmine Garneau 5:53.84
11 Curry, Olivia St. Paul 6:02.22
12 Preseault, Robyn St. Patrick’s 6:02.68
— Delinelle, Shanelle Samuel-Genest NT
— Beaino, Marie Samuel-Genest NT
— Butler, Sandrine St. Paul NT
— Kattackal, Teresa-Rose St. Patrick’s NT
— Polakova, Laura All Saints NT
— Winker, Morgan St. Francis NT
— Bell Ryan, Sarah St Matthew NT
— Dahr, Meaghan St. Francis NT
— Lindale, Emma Frank Ryan NT
— Lepore, Claudia Frank Ryan NT
— Culkin, Hayley Garneau NT
— Lévesque-Giguère, Rosali Beatrice-Des NT
— Chartrand, Vanessa Beatrice-Des NT
— Leslie, Kathryn Franco-Cité NT
— Connelly, Meghan Mother Theresa NT
— Fernandez, Arianne Mother Theresa NT
— Scobie, Melissa Sacred Heart NT
— Richeson, Emma Immaculata NT
— Simard, Mélissa Garneau NT
— Pratt, Alison L. B. Pearson NT

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Bantam
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Franco-ouest ‘A’ 56.09 1
2 St. Peter’s ‘A’ 56.82 3
3 Beatrice-Desloges ‘A’ 57.75 1
4 Franco-Cité ‘A’ 57.97 2
5 Pierre Savard ‘A’ 58.67 3
6 All Saints ‘A’ 58.78 2
7 Mother Theresa ‘A’ 58.93 3
8 St Joseph ‘A’ 59.08 3
9 St. Paul ‘A’ 59.28 3
10 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 59.38 1
11 E.S.C. Garneau ‘A’ 59.68 2
12 St. Patrick’s ‘A’ 1:00.04 2
13 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 1:00.06 2
14 Immaculata ‘A’ 1:00.35 2
15 St. Francis X. ‘A’ 1:01.01 3
16 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 1:01.59 1
17 Notre Dame HS ‘A’ 1:01.78 2
18 Holy Trinity ‘A’ 1:02.64 3
19 St. Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:03.26 1
20 Lester B. Pearson ‘A’ 1:04.55 1
21 St Matthew ‘A’ 1:08.64 3

Girls Distance Medley Bantam
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Franco-ouest ‘A’ 4:58.00 1
2 St. Peter’s ‘A’ 5:04.05 1
3 All Saints ‘A’ 5:15.70 1
4 St. Patrick’s ‘A’ 5:17.07 2
5 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 5:20.94 1
6 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 5:26.05 1
— Mother Theresa ‘A’ NT 1
— St. Paul ‘A’ NT 2
— Immaculata ‘A’ NT 2
— St. Francis X. ‘A’ NT 2
— E.S.C. Garneau ‘A’ NT 1
— Franco-Cité ‘A’ NT 2
— Pierre Savard ‘A’ NT 2
— Frank Ryan ‘A’ NT 2

Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Massia, Amanda St. Paul 1.35m
1 Heer, Meghan Sacred Heart 1.35m
3 Pratt, Alison L. B. Pearson J1.35m
4 Gbogouri, Marielle St. Peter’s 1.30m
4 Bastianelli, Lianna Frank Ryan 1.30m
4 Smith, Emma All Saints 1.30m
4 Adams, Aisha St. Paul 1.30m
4 Butler, Lauren St. Peter’s 1.30m
4 Saliby, Sasha Franco-Cité 1.30m
4 Parisien, Vaneza Beatrice-Des 1.30m
11 Thomas, Shanica Franco-Ouest J1.30m
11 Ngombabu, Rosaline Pierre Savard J1.30m
11 Dugal, Camille Garneau J1.30m
14 Mackenzie, Grace St. Michael 1.20m
14 Gribbons, Julia St. Patrick’s 1.20m
14 Tamba, Megan Samuel-Genest 1.20m
14 Azzi, Justine Samuel-Genest 1.20m
14 Summerfield, Jennifer Beatrice-Des 1.20m
14 Bruins, Laura Garneau 1.20m
14 Dalton, Kali All Saints 1.20m
14 Chevannes, Richa-Lee St. Patrick’s 1.20m
14 Ochoe, Michelle Franco-Cité 1.20m
14 Zanetti, Angelica Mother Theresa 1.20m
14 Quinlan, Carolyn Immaculata 1.20m
14 G-Wilson, Kylea Franco-Ouest 1.20m
14 Griffin, Paige Sacred Heart 1.20m
14 Campell, Tamika L. B. Pearson 1.20m
28 Jolicoeur, Angie Frank Ryan 1.15m
28 Clancy, Chrsitie St. Francis 1.15m
28 Clouthier, Amber St. Michael 1.15m
28 McGill, Delaney St. Francis 1.15m
— Cyr, Julia Immaculata NH
— Nicoletti, Brianna Mother Theresa NH

Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Marmontel, Angéliqua Franco-Ouest 4.23m
2 Davis, Kayla Beatrice-Des 4.02m
3 Radu, Taylor St. Peter’s 4.01m
4 Hodgins, Audrey All Saints 3.91m
5 Chartrand, Vanessa Beatrice-Des 3.83m
6 Heer, Meghan Sacred Heart 3.79m
7 Scissons, Coralie All Saints 3.75m
8 Pulberg, Mirela Frank Ryan 3.74m
9 Pastor, Charlotte St. Paul 3.72m
10 Cyr, Julia Immaculata 3.71m
11 Eji, Marielle Mother Theresa 3.69m
12 Clancy, Christie St. Francis 3.62m
13 Fox, Talia Frank Ryan 3.55m
14 Johnston, Brielle Franco-Ouest 3.52m
15 Decarie, Danielle St. Patrick’s 3.51m
16 Lay, Robyn Notre Dame HS 3.49m
17 Webster, Mary Mother Theresa 3.48m
18 Tamba, Megan Samuel-Genest 3.46m
19 Clouthier, Amber St. Michael 3.40m
20 Vanessa, Fong St. Francis 3.27m
21 Divirgilio, Hannah St. Paul 3.25m
22 Wallingford, Emma St. Patrick’s 3.19m
22 Hamtiaux, Myriam Franco-Cité 3.19m
22 Griffin, Paige Sacred Heart 3.19m
25 Voegelin Currie, Hailee Immaculata 3.18m
26 Hemington, Brelene L. B. Pearson 3.15m
27 Timms, Maïka Franco-Cité 3.12m
28 Elliott, Katrina L. B. Pearson 3.00m
29 Burke, Molly St. Michael 2.99m
30 Prescod, Aicha Holy Trinity 2.98m
31 Baldock, Cayleigh Holy Trinity 2.89m

Girls Shot Put Bantam
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Atim, Catherine St. Patrick’s 9.24m
2 Edwards, Grace All Saints 9.01m
3 Laroche, Michelle L. B. Pearson 8.89m
4 Baine, Mitchelly Samuel-Genest 8.80m
5 Robinson, Taylor Frank Ryan 8.79m
6 Shedian Allan, Jordyn Pierre Savard 8.43m
7 Sanchez, Alexandra Franco-Ouest 8.04m
8 Rajotte, Jessica Samuel-Genest 7.95m
9 Viel, Anissa Franco-Cité 7.83m
10 Robert, Amanda St. Francis 7.81m
11 Clouthier, Rachel Franco-Ouest 7.57m
12 Krahn, Amanda St. Michael 7.49m
13 Séguin, Amanda Garneau 7.48m
14 Gbogouri, Marielle St. Peter’s 7.45m
15 Mitchell, Chelsea St Matthew 7.41m
16 Cenatus, Samantha Mother Theresa 7.28m
17 Donaldson, Lauren Sacred Heart 7.19m
18 Danforth, Kendra Mother Theresa 7.15m
19 McInnis, Alexa Garneau 7.12m
20 Bailey, Amber Sacred Heart 7.09m
21 Mignott, Karissa St. Peter’s 7.02m
22 Hoppner, Anonda All Saints 6.87m
23 Wallingford, Emma St. Patrick’s 6.84m
24 Kennedy, Ashley L. B. Pearson 6.78m
25 Lovelace, Mackenzie Frank Ryan 6.74m
26 Draper, Kenna St. Paul 6.49m
27 Summers, Arielle Beatrice-Des 6.44m
28 Lauzon, Katrina Franco-Cité 6.30m
29 Hernandez, Synthia St. Paul 6.20m
30 Borutski, Jacquie St. Michael 6.07m
31 Boeyen, Alison Holy Trinity 6.02m
32 Eido, Celine St Joseph 5.55m

Girls Discus Throw Bantam
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Guerra, Ledis St. Patrick’s 17.71m
2 Ewa-Elehi, Olivia St. Peter’s 16.58m
3 Rajotte, Jessica Samuel-Genest 16.57m
4 Hoppner, Anonda All Saints 16.10m
5 Baine, Mitchelly Samuel-Genest 16.07m
6 Adu-Gyamfi Yorke, Nathan St Joseph 15.60m
7 Edwards, Grace All Saints 15.55m
8 Atim, Catherine St. Patrick’s 15.14m
9 McGuire, Katie Sacred Heart 13.80m
10 Minot, Crissa St. Peter’s 13.38m
11 Roberston, Hailey Immaculata 12.95m
12 Newton, Jenny St. Paul 12.67m
13 Donaldson, Emily Sacred Heart 12.54m
14 Robert, Amanda St. Francis 12.20m
15 Lovelace, Mackenzie Frank Ryan 12.00m
16 Saucier, Katrina Immaculata 10.61m
17 Lim, Catherine St. Paul 10.51m
18 Zito, Sabrina Frank Ryan 9.30m

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Bantam Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lavallee, Jordan Frank Ryan 14.68 2 218
2 Sabourin, Jessica Sacred Heart 14.78 2 211
3 Twolan, Kristen All Saints 15.19 2 184
4 Close, Anyssa Franco-Ouest 15.44 1 169
5 Backland, Tea Holy Trinity 15.44 1 169
6 Howard Maurice, Elodie St. Patrick’s 15.46 2 168
7 Le, Vivian Notre Dame HS 15.54 1 163
8 Timog, Paula-Danica Samuel-Genest 15.61 1 159
9 Weaver, Dana St. Paul 15.66 2 156
10 McAdams, Laurel Franco-Cité 15.72 2 152
11 Gallo, Vanessa Pierre Savard 16.35 1 118
12 Szalankiewicz, Veronica St. Francis 16.89 1 91

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 800 Meter Bantam Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Twolan, Kristen All Saints 2:46.95 268
2 Lavallee, Jordan Frank Ryan 2:49.47 256
3 McAdams, Laurel Franco-Cité 2:50.51 252
4 Sabourin, Jessica Sacred Heart 2:52.07 244
5 Backland, Tea Holy Trinity 2:53.66 237
6 Close, Anyssa Franco-Ouest 2:55.39 230
7 Gallo, Vanessa Pierre Savard 2:59.15 214
8 Le, Vivian Notre Dame HS 3:01.11 205
9 Howard Maurice, Elodie St. Patrick’s 3:01.88 202
10 Weaver, Dana St. Paul 3:03.10 197
11 Szalankiewicz, Veronica St. Francis 3:12.18 162
12 Timog, Paula-Danica Samuel-Genest 3:17.31 143

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Bantam Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Close, Anyssa Franco-Ouest 1.45m 328
2 Gallo, Vanessa Pierre Savard 1.40m 307
2 Lavallee, Jordan Frank Ryan 1.40m 307
4 Timog, Paula-Danica Samuel-Genest 1.35m 286
4 Twolan, Kristen All Saints 1.35m 286
6 Weaver, Dana St. Paul 1.30m 265
6 Szalankiewicz, Veronica St. Francis 1.30m 265
6 Howard Maurice, Elodie St. Patrick’s 1.30m 265
6 Le, Vivian Notre Dame HS 1.30m 265
10 Backland, Tea Holy Trinity 1.25m 245
11 McAdams, Laurel Franco-Cité 1.20m 225
11 Sabourin, Jessica Sacred Heart 1.20m 225

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Bantam Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Close, Anyssa Franco-Ouest 4.23m 241
2 Twolan, Kristen All Saints 4.13m 232
3 Backland, Tea Holy Trinity 4.03m 223
4 Timog, Paula-Danica Samuel-Genest 3.94m 216
5 Szalankiewicz, Veronica St. Francis 3.84m 208
6 Sabourin, Jessica Sacred Heart 3.83m 207
7 Le, Vivian Notre Dame HS 3.81m 205
8 Howard Maurice, Elodie St. Patrick’s 3.80m 204
9 Lavallee, Jordan Frank Ryan 3.78m 203
10 Weaver, Dana St. Paul 3.57m 186
11 McAdams, Laurel Franco-Cité 3.54m 183
12 Gallo, Vanessa Pierre Savard 3.32m 166

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls Shot Put Bantam Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Close, Anyssa Franco-Ouest 8.10m 236
2 Timog, Paula-Danica Samuel-Genest 7.71m 222
3 Lavallee, Jordan Frank Ryan 7.37m 209
4 Le, Vivian Notre Dame HS 7.35m 209
5 Howard Maurice, Elodie St. Patrick’s 7.20m 203
6 Twolan, Kristen All Saints 6.84m 190
7 Sabourin, Jessica Sacred Heart 6.77m 188
8 Szalankiewicz, Veronica St. Francis 6.45m 176
9 Backland, Tea Holy Trinity 6.42m 175
10 Weaver, Dana St. Paul 5.95m 158
10 McAdams, Laurel Franco-Cité 5.95m 158
12 Gallo, Vanessa Pierre Savard 5.85m 155

Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Bantam
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Close, Anyssa Franco-Ouest 1204
2 Lavallee, Jordan Frank Ryan 1193
3 Twolan, Kristen All Saints 1160
4 Sabourin, Jessica Sacred Heart 1075
5 Backland, Tea Holy Trinity 1049
6 Le, Vivian Notre Dame HS 1047
7 Howard Maurice, Elodie St. Patrick’s 1042
8 Timog, Paula-Danica Samuel-Genest 1026
9 McAdams, Laurel Franco-Cité 970
10 Weaver, Dana St. Paul 962
11 Gallo, Vanessa Pierre Savard 960
12 Szalankiewicz, Veronica St. Francis 902

Boys 100 Meter Midget
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Villegas, Jimuel St. Patrick’s 12.42q 5
2 Collantes, Jayson Frank Ryan 12.91q 5
3 Agyei, Kwame Mother Theresa 12.96q 6
3 Laycano, Joseph Notre Dame HS 12.96q 1
5 Guitard, Timothée Franco-Ouest 13.00q 5
6 Paul, Shermar St. Paul 13.01q 3
7 Kayembe, Frank Samuel-Genest 13.12q 6
8 Buenviaje, Mark Notre Dame HS 13.18q 2
9 Toichoa-Fulford, Raul St. Peter’s 13.18 1
10 Etmanski, Nick Holy Trinity 13.26 2
11 Lavigne, Sascha Garneau 13.30 6
12 Gaytan, Pablo Immaculata 13.30 2
13 Spagnoli, Marcus Sacred Heart 13.30 5
14 Rochon, Josig Samuel-Genest 13.31 4
15 Near, Michael All Saints 13.32 4
16 Layne, Matt St. Francis 13.38 2
17 Bacon, Zachary Pierre Savard 13.43 5
18 Lamadeleine, Anthony Franco-Ouest 13.46 6
19 Halverson, Braedyn L. B. Pearson 13.50 6
20 Green, Zach Holy Trinity 13.51 4
21 Lavergne, Jakob Franco-Cité 13.57 1
22 Bedard, Matt St. Francis 13.59 6
23 Al-Shraify, Ali St. Patrick’s 13.60 3
24 McGuire, Matt Sacred Heart 13.61 2
25 Pascal, Marquez St. Peter’s 13.72 3
26 Beumer, Jacob Frank Ryan 13.73 1
27 Marcille, Makenzee St Joseph 13.82 1
28 Boursiquot, Max Immaculata 13.84 3
29 Farladeau, Cedric St. Mark 13.92 2
30 Chamoun, Roy Franco-Cité 14.10 3
31 Cochrane, Colby All Saints 14.24 3
32 Griecken, Corey Garneau 14.34 3
33 Ka Amino, Samren L. B. Pearson 14.60 5
34 Campbell, Lachlan St. Michael 15.29 1
35 Lowden, Daniel St. Michael 16.40 4
36 Galetta, Matthew Pierre Savard 16.50 4
— Ekiyor, Edward Mother Theresa DQ 4
— Banerjee, Shayon St Matthew DQ 2

Boys 100 Meter Midget
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Paul, Shermar St. Paul 11.72
2 Laycano, Joseph Notre Dame HS 12.51
3 Villegas, Jimuel St. Patrick’s 12.62
4 Agyei, Kwame Mother Theresa 12.68
5 Collantes, Jayson Frank Ryan 12.90
6 Guitard, Timothée Franco-Ouest 12.98
7 Kayembe, Frank Samuel-Genest 13.05
8 Buenviaje, Mark Notre Dame HS 13.06

Boys 200 Meter Midget
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Paul, Shermar St. Paul 24.69q 2
2 Al-Shraify, Ali St. Patrick’s 26.35q 4
3 Ekiyor, Edward Mother Theresa 26.42q 5
4 Kayembe, Frank Samuel-Genest 26.79q 3
5 Atandi, Patrick St. Patrick’s 26.87q 2
6 St Louis, Issaic St Matthew 27.03q 5
7 Ibrahim, Ryan L. B. Pearson 27.19q 1
8 Barker, Daniel Mother Theresa 27.32q 6
9 Cannell, Aiden St. Peter’s 27.35 6
10 Lavergne, Jakob Franco-Cité 27.42 1
11 Vun, Anthony All Saints 27.54 1
12 Halverson, Braedyn L. B. Pearson 27.65 2
13 Cochrane, Colby All Saints 27.72 4
14 Marcille, Makenzee St Joseph 27.78 3
15 Verdon, Lee Samuel-Genest 27.82 1
16 Lavigne, Sascha Garneau 27.83 1
17 Chamoun, Roy Franco-Cité 27.98 4
18 Gaytan, Pablo Immaculata 28.19 3
19 Weisenberg, Scott Sacred Heart 28.40 4
20 Guénette, Isaac Franco-Ouest 28.65 2
21 Layne, Matt St. Francis 28.66 1
22 Zapavigna, Joseph St. Paul 28.97 3
23 Lamadeleine, Anthony Franco-Ouest 28.98 6
24 Destin, Brayn Pierre Savard 28.99 3
25 Pagé, Jasmin Beatrice-Des 29.19 1
26 Bedard, Matt St. Francis 29.33 5
27 Tejada, Benino Notre Dame HS 29.39 5
28 Desjardins, Vincent Garneau 29.42 4
29 Banerjee, Shayon St Matthew 29.72 2
30 Turgeon, Dustin Frank Ryan 29.81 6
31 Bull, Matthew Beatrice-Des 29.84 5
32 Etmanski, Nick Holy Trinity 30.22 6
33 Kopa, Olin St. Mark 30.60 6
34 Hoskins, Scott Frank Ryan 30.98 3
35 O’Neil, Tyler Sacred Heart 31.39 3
36 McCarthy, Liam Holy Trinity 32.14 2
37 Webber, Colt St. Michael 32.80 2
38 McCrudden, Cory St. Mark 32.98 5

Boys 200 Meter Midget
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Paul, Shermar St. Paul 24.79
2 Ekiyor, Edward Mother Theresa 25.58
3 Al-Shraify, Ali St. Patrick’s 25.67
4 Kayembe, Frank Samuel-Genest 26.34
5 St Louis, Issaic St Matthew 26.47
6 Atandi, Patrick St. Patrick’s 26.71
7 Ibrahim, Ryan L. B. Pearson 26.83
8 Barker, Daniel Mother Theresa 27.21

Boys 400 Meter Midget
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rochon, Josig Samuel-Genest 58.92 6
2 St Louis, Issaic St Matthew 59.08 6
3 Atandi, Patrick St. Patrick’s 59.17 1
4 Wilkinson, Dawson L. B. Pearson 1:00.44 2
5 Mogbock, Edward St. Patrick’s 1:00.76 6
6 Toichoa-Fulford, Raul St. Peter’s 1:00.82 5
7 O’Gorman, Aidan All Saints 1:00.96 4
8 Denham, Billy Beatrice-Des 1:01.74 5
9 Wiegand, Max Notre Dame HS 1:01.98 3
10 Cobisa, Dante Mother Theresa 1:02.17 4
11 Warren, Ryan Franco-Ouest 1:03.08 5
12 Bélanger, Mark Garneau 1:03.19 2
13 McGuire, Matt Sacred Heart 1:03.45 3
14 Brunet, Patrice Samuel-Genest 1:03.65 1
15 Carrothers, Ethan Beatrice-Des 1:03.72 6
16 Tejada, Benino Notre Dame HS 1:04.26 4
17 Newcombe, Paul St Joseph 1:04.36 1
18 Politis, Diego St. Paul 1:04.42 3
19 Bourgault, Jean-Christop St. Peter’s 1:05.38 2
20 Cole, Jerry Holy Trinity 1:05.43 3
21 Hidocos, Nelson Mother Theresa 1:05.64 2
22 Kanczuga, Oskar Immaculata 1:05.97 5
23 René, Patrice Garneau 1:06.54 5
24 Perron, Alex L. B. Pearson 1:08.12 3
25 Rankin, Shane All Saints 1:08.14 2
26 Johnson, Jacob St. Francis 1:08.49 6
27 Leroux, Alexandre Franco-Ouest 1:08.85 4
28 Weekes, Maleek Immaculata 1:09.19 1
29 Weisenberg, Scott Sacred Heart 1:10.31 2
30 Burrell, Jafari St. Paul 1:10.71 6
31 Filoso, Josh St. Francis 1:11.80 5
32 Desautel, Kyle Frank Ryan 1:12.69 4
33 Campbell, Paul St. Michael 1:13.59 5
34 McAlear, Kevin Frank Ryan 1:13.76 1
35 Destin, Brayn Pierre Savard 1:13.92 3
36 Webster, Stéphane Franco-Cité 1:14.96 2
37 Lowden, Daniel St. Michael 1:14.96 1

Boys 800 Meter Midget
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cuddihey, Justin St. Mark 2:20.30
2 O’Gorman, Aidan All Saints 2:26.25
3 Denham, Billy Beatrice-Des 2:26.67
4 Beumer, Jacob Frank Ryan 2:28.63
5 Lowery, Sam Sacred Heart 2:29.83
6 Wehbe, Belal St. Patrick’s 2:30.59
7 Beingessner, Ted Sacred Heart 2:30.88
8 Pribaz, Jonathan Beatrice-Des 2:33.64
9 Bourgault, Jean-Christop St. Peter’s 2:34.02
10 Morel-Banville, Yannick Garneau 2:34.53
11 Emond, Nick Holy Trinity 2:34.58
12 Howard, Austin Samuel-Genest 2:35.71
— Paynter, Nicholas Pierre Savard NT
— Burrell, Jafari St. Paul NT
— Hunt, David St Joseph NT
— Rankin, Shane All Saints NT
— Malo, Felix Pierre Savard NT
— Lowe, Liam St. Paul NT
— Maclellan, Owen St. Mark NT
— Ibrahim, Issa St. Francis NT
— Mogbock, Edward St. Patrick’s NT
— Brunet, Patrice Samuel-Genest NT
— Wallisch, Neal St. Francis NT
— Latimer, Alexi Garneau NT
— Warren, Ryan Franco-Ouest NT
— Milito, Adam Holy Trinity NT
— Beck, Liam Frank Ryan NT
— Fournier-Grenier, Gabrie Franco-Cité NT
— Ayotte, Jean-Philippe Franco-Cité NT
— Guitard, Timothée Franco-Ouest NT
— Warren, Troy Mother Theresa NT
— Rosenthal, Brian Mother Theresa NT
— Gonzalez, Anthony Notre Dame HS NT
— Cannell, Aiden St. Peter’s NT
— Paulo, Marcio Immaculata NT
— Kanczuga, Oskar Immaculata NT
— Rajah, Archu L. B. Pearson NT

Boys 1500 Meter Midget
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lowery, Sam Sacred Heart 4:52.89
2 Politis, Diego St. Paul 5:00.96
3 Beingessner, Ted Sacred Heart 5:03.35
4 Wilkinson, Dawson L. B. Pearson 5:03.53
5 Avery, Matthew Mother Theresa 5:07.77
6 Frappier, Philip Garneau 5:07.96
7 Bourgault, Jean-Christop St. Peter’s 5:08.84
8 Côté, David Beatrice-Des 5:10.98
9 Wehbe, Belal St. Patrick’s 5:15.42
10 Emond, Nick Holy Trinity 5:17.46
11 Cannell, Aiden St. Peter’s 5:20.80
12 Dansereau, William Pierre Savard 5:21.37
— Wallisch, Neal St. Francis NT
— Maclellan, Owen St. Mark NT
— Ibrahim, Issa St. Francis NT
— Gascon, Vincent Samuel-Genest NT
— Hunt, David St Joseph NT
— Bartsh, Tristan Samuel-Genest NT
— Lowe, Liam St. Paul NT
— Bull, Matthew Beatrice-Des NT
— O’Brien, James All Saints NT
— Jensen, Charles All Saints NT
— Provenzano, Vincent St. Patrick’s NT
— Cuddihey, Justin St. Mark NT
— Marshall, Patrick Franco-Cité NT
— Pimentel, Matteo L. B. Pearson NT
— Bourdeau, Vincent Garneau NT
— Desautel, Kyle Frank Ryan NT
— Young, James Immaculata NT
— Milito, Adam Holy Trinity NT
— Emery, Darren Immaculata NT
— El-Sayegh, Patrick Franco-Cité NT
— Knox, Alexandre Franco-Ouest NT
— Pasqua, Christopher Pierre Savard NT
— Beck, Eric Frank Ryan NT
— Warren, Troy Mother Theresa NT
— Cameron, Brenton Franco-Ouest NT

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 St. Paul ‘A’ 51.46 1
2 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 51.58 3
3 St. Peter’s ‘A’ 51.83 1
4 St. Patrick’s ‘A’ 52.09 1
5 E.S.C. Garneau ‘A’ 52.80 2
6 All Saints ‘A’ 53.12 2
7 Immaculata ‘A’ 53.41 2
8 Beatrice-Desloges ‘A’ 53.51 2
9 Notre Dame HS ‘A’ 53.63 3
10 Lester B. Pearson ‘A’ 54.34 3
11 Franco-Cité ‘A’ 54.36 2
12 Franco-ouest ‘A’ 54.50 1
13 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 55.48 1
14 St. Francis X. ‘A’ 55.79 3
15 Pierre Savard ‘A’ 55.81 3
16 St Matthew ‘A’ 57.07 2
17 Holy Trinity ‘A’ 59.20 1
18 St. Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:01.12 1
19 St. Mark ‘A’ 1:05.20 3
20 Mother Theresa ‘A’ 1:06.27 2

Boys Distance Medley Midget
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 St. Patrick’s ‘A’ 4:29.08 1
2 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 4:31.89 2
3 Franco-Cité ‘A’ 4:34.35 2
4 All Saints ‘A’ 4:34.70 2
5 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 4:40.51 1
6 E.S.C. Garneau ‘A’ 4:43.53 2
7 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 4:47.66 2
8 Holy Trinity ‘A’ 4:48.40 1
9 Immaculata ‘A’ 4:51.59 2
10 St Joseph ‘A’ 4:57.12 1
11 St. Francis X. ‘A’ 5:01.07 1
12 Pierre Savard ‘A’ 5:02.59 1
— St. Peter’s ‘A’ NT 2
— Mother Theresa ‘A’ NT 1
— Franco-ouest ‘A’ NT 2
— St. Paul ‘A’ NT 1

Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mcdonald, Dylan Franco-Cité 1.70m
2 Lyon-Hatcher, Robert All Saints 1.55m
3 Pascal, Marques St. Peter’s J1.55m
4 Borelli, Brandon Pierre Savard 1.50m
5 Catalusi, John Sacred Heart J1.50m
6 Abou-Assaly, Michael St. Patrick’s J1.50m
7 Aya, Runo St. Patrick’s 1.45m
8 Yoncacoglu, Sinan Immaculata 1.40m
8 Barker, Daniel Mother Theresa 1.40m
8 McCloskey, Sean St Matthew 1.40m
8 Stark, Fritz L. B. Pearson 1.40m
8 Tedesco, Francesco Frank Ryan 1.40m
8 Lemieux, Alexandre Garneau 1.40m
8 Fortin, Jonathan Franco-Cité 1.40m
8 René, Patrice Garneau 1.40m
16 Côté, David Beatrice-Des 1.35m
16 Hidocos, Nelson Mother Theresa 1.35m
18 Komoso, Yannick St Matthew 1.30m
18 Kelly Paul, Quintan St. Francis 1.30m
18 Farladeau, Cedric St. Mark 1.30m
18 Thibeault, Joel Samuel-Genest 1.30m
18 Dionne, Adrian Sacred Heart 1.30m
18 McCarthy, Liam Holy Trinity 1.30m
18 Hoskins, Scott Frank Ryan 1.30m
25 Wong, Ben Holy Trinity 1.25m
25 Kopa, Olin St. Mark 1.25m
25 Long, Darian All Saints 1.25m
25 Charron, Jacob Franco-Ouest 1.25m
25 Sirghe, Micheal Franco-Ouest 1.25m
25 Zapavigna, Joseph St. Paul 1.25m
25 Wieczorkowski, Casper Immaculata 1.25m
25 Nagy, Thomas St. Michael 1.25m
25 Petcoff, Noah Pierre Savard 1.25m
25 Shopa, Connor St. Mark 1.25m
25 Johnson, Jacob St. Francis 1.25m
25 Wensley, Reid St. Michael 1.25m

Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Boursiquot, Maxime Immaculata 4.99m
2 Ekiyor, Edward Mother Theresa 4.95m
3 Thomas, Connor L. B. Pearson 4.86m
4 Verdon, Lee Samuel-Genest 4.74m
5 Spagnoli, Marcus Sacred Heart 4.71m
6 Opena, Philip St. Patrick’s 4.70m
7 Alarcon, Michael All Saints 4.64m
8 Collantes, Jayson Frank Ryan 4.57m
9 Griecken, Corey Garneau 4.52m
10 Near, Michael All Saints 4.51m
11 Lamirande, Meech Franco-Ouest 4.41m
12 Laycano, Joseph Notre Dame HS 4.38m
13 Tolentino, Christan St. Paul 4.36m
14 Toichoa-Fulford, Raul St. Peter’s 4.26m
15 Wong, Ben Holy Trinity 4.20m
15 Bacon, Zachary Pierre Savard 4.20m
17 Carrothers, Ethan Beatrice-Des 4.18m
18 Morden, John Sacred Heart 4.16m
18 Rodgers, Jakob Franco-Cité 4.16m
20 St-Germain, Junau Franco-Cité 4.12m
21 Provenzano, Vincent St. Patrick’s 4.11m
22 Desjardins, Vincent Garneau 4.09m
23 Nader, Steven St. Paul 4.05m
24 Augoula, Alexandre Franco-Ouest 3.99m
25 Shopa, Connor St. Mark 3.98m
25 Green, Zach Holy Trinity 3.98m
27 Kandolo, Gabriel Samuel-Genest 3.89m
28 Buenviaje, Mark Notre Dame HS 3.84m
29 Borelli, Brandon Pierre Savard 3.81m
29 Garcia, Franklyn Frank Ryan 3.81m
31 Turner, Harlen St. Michael 3.77m
32 Kelly Paul, Quintan St. Francis 3.73m
33 Cormier, Dan St. Francis 3.69m
34 Campbell, Lachlan St. Michael 3.67m

Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Augoula, Alexandre Franco-Ouest 11.40m
2 Sémajuste, Jordany Franco-Cité 11.25m
3 Lyon-Hatcher, Robert All Saints 10.90m
4 Marleau, Rhéal Samuel-Genest 10.75m
5 Michalizsyn, Matthew Pierre Savard 10.60m
6 McBain, Trevor Mother Theresa 10.52m
7 Brunet, Nicolas Samuel-Genest 10.43m
8 Aala, Julius Notre Dame HS 10.40m
9 Catalusi, John Sacred Heart 10.38m
10 Peirre, Darren St. Peter’s 10.10m
11 Madore, Patrick Beatrice-Des 9.90m
12 Simard, Mathieu Franco-Cité 9.86m
13 Carrol, Chris St. Mark 9.83m
14 Tardioli, Lucas Mother Theresa 9.80m
15 Locey, Jesse L. B. Pearson 9.74m
16 Horne, Nick St. Peter’s 9.50m
17 Nicolas, Loubert Garneau 9.40m
18 Wiegand, Max Notre Dame HS 9.29m
19 Lawton, Jason St Matthew 9.25m
20 Thorp, Mason L. B. Pearson 9.24m
21 Ashe, Jason Frank Ryan 9.15m
21 Brousseau, Christian Pierre Savard 9.15m
23 Maloney-Murphy, Jared Frank Ryan 9.14m
24 Filmore, Peter Holy Trinity 9.10m
25 Nader, Steven St. Paul 9.05m
26 Croteau, Keanu St. Patrick’s 8.90m
27 Micucci, Antonio St. Francis 8.66m
28 Pritchard, Ethan St. Francis 8.63m
29 Gupta, Alex All Saints 8.53m
30 Webber, Colt St. Michael 8.52m
31 Paulo, Marcio Immaculata 8.48m
32 Larabie, Malcolm St Joseph 8.37m
33 Wakubela, Dieu-Donne Notre Dame HS 8.25m
34 Snow, Pascal Sacred Heart 7.70m
35 LaRUE, Connor St. Paul 7.67m
36 Leger, Brandon Holy Trinity 7.00m
36 Wong, Stephen St Joseph 7.00m
38 Turner, Harlen St. Michael 6.92m

Boys Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Abou-Assaly, Michael St. Patrick’s 29.83m
2 Brunet, Nicolas Samuel-Genest 27.68m
3 Tolentino, Christan St. Paul 26.90m
4 Taylor, Andrew St. Peter’s 25.05m
5 Vice, Quinn Sacred Heart 23.93m
6 Emond, Bobby Mother Theresa 23.68m
7 Villegas, Jimuel St. Patrick’s 22.97m
8 Carrol, Chris St. Mark 21.48m
9 Sherrer, Jean Garneau 20.72m
10 Tallyhoe, Harrison Mother Theresa 20.57m
11 Bobal, Neil Immaculata 20.45m
12 McAlear, Kevin Frank Ryan 20.40m
13 Beelen, Ben St. Paul 20.18m
14 Aala, Julius Notre Dame HS 20.14m
15 Hunter-Laroche, Chaz Frank Ryan 19.64m
16 Marleau, Rhéal Samuel-Genest 19.61m
17 Day, Eric Immaculata 18.82m
18 Newcombe, Paul St Joseph 18.28m
19 Botero, Santiago Notre Dame HS 17.89m
20 Latimer, Alexi Garneau 17.63m
21 Morden, John Sacred Heart 17.14m
22 Mbyolyo, Derrick St. Peter’s 17.05m
23 Micucci, Antonio St. Francis 17.03m
24 Laverty, Tyler St Joseph 16.92m
25 Carmichael, Andy All Saints 16.41m
26 Pritchard, Ethan St. Francis 16.18m
27 Range, Harry All Saints 16.00m

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Donnelly, Joseph Frank Ryan 13.08 3 338
2 Sharara, Ben St. Patrick’s 13.24 2 325
3 Kringa, Phillip St. Peter’s 13.33 3 318
4 Hamuli, Yannick Beatrice-Des 13.62 2 295
5 Bounda, Pegea Franco-Ouest 13.91 3 273
6 Lindgren, Zack St. Francis 14.05 3 262
7 Ngyen, Peter Immaculata 14.17 3 253
8 Sarwar, Amir Sacred Heart 14.21 1 251
9 Doyle, Dawson St. Paul 14.40 2 237
10 Kopacek, Alex All Saints 14.40 1 237
11 Owusu, Eddy Notre Dame HS 14.48 2 231
12 Ferguson, Jack Holy Trinity 14.81 2 209
13 Al-Kadi, Émil Samuel-Genest 15.21 1 183
14 Arthur, Shane St. Mark 15.47 3 167
15 Bélanger, Jacob Franco-Cité 16.08 2 132
16 Barden, Liam St. Mark 16.33 2 119

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 800 Meter Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kopacek, Alex All Saints 2:16.53 429
2 Kringa, Phillip St. Peter’s 2:20.93 403
3 Donnelly, Joseph Frank Ryan 2:26.01 375
4 Owusu, Eddy Notre Dame HS 2:30.82 349
5 Sharara, Ben St. Patrick’s 2:33.00 337
6 Hamuli, Yannick Beatrice-Des 2:40.40 300
7 Sarwar, Amir Sacred Heart 2:44.61 279
8 Bélanger, Jacob Franco-Cité 2:45.09 277
9 Ferguson, Jack Holy Trinity 2:45.12 277
10 Al-Kadi, Émil Samuel-Genest 2:47.77 264
11 Doyle, Dawson St. Paul 2:48.19 262
12 Barden, Liam St. Mark 2:49.35 257
13 Lindgren, Zack St. Francis 2:58.75 215
14 Ngyen, Peter Immaculata 3:02.37 200
15 Bounda, Pegea Franco-Ouest 3:06.57 183

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sharara, Ben St. Patrick’s 1.62m 404
2 Donnelly, Joseph Frank Ryan 1.56m 377
3 Bounda, Pegea Franco-Ouest 1.50m 350
3 Hamuli, Yannick Beatrice-Des 1.50m 350
5 Ferguson, Jack Holy Trinity 1.45m 328
6 Bélanger, Jacob Franco-Cité 1.40m 307
6 Kringa, Phillip St. Peter’s 1.40m 307
8 Ngyen, Peter Immaculata 1.35m 286
9 Owusu, Eddy Notre Dame HS 1.30m 265
9 Sarwar, Amir Sacred Heart 1.30m 265
9 Doyle, Dawson St. Paul 1.30m 265
12 Kopacek, Alex All Saints 1.25m 245
13 Lindgren, Zack St. Francis 1.20m 225
— Al-Kadi, Émil Samuel-Genest NH
— Barden, Liam St. Mark NH

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sharara, Ben St. Patrick’s 5.56m 362
2 Hamuli, Yannick Beatrice-Des 5.18m 326
3 Bounda, Pegea Franco-Ouest 5.08m 317
4 Kopacek, Alex All Saints 5.00m 309
5 Kringa, Phillip St. Peter’s 4.98m 307
6 Donnelly, Joseph Frank Ryan 4.87m 297
7 Sarwar, Amir Sacred Heart 4.74m 286
8 Lindgren, Zack St. Francis 4.65m 277
9 Owusu, Eddy Notre Dame HS 4.50m 264
10 Al-Kadi, Émil Samuel-Genest 4.35m 251
11 Ngyen, Peter Immaculata 4.33m 249
12 Doyle, Dawson St. Paul 4.24m 241
13 Ferguson, Jack Holy Trinity 4.09m 229
14 Barden, Liam St. Mark 4.05m 225
15 Bélanger, Jacob Franco-Cité 3.91m 213

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys Shot Put Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bounda, Pegea Franco-Ouest 11.69m 368
2 Sharara, Ben St. Patrick’s 11.25m 352
3 Donnelly, Joseph Frank Ryan 10.82m 336
4 Sarwar, Amir Sacred Heart 9.62m 292
5 Kringa, Phillip St. Peter’s 9.51m 288
6 Hamuli, Yannick Beatrice-Des 9.45m 285
7 Ngyen, Peter Immaculata 9.43m 285
8 Al-Kadi, Émil Samuel-Genest 9.35m 282
9 Bélanger, Jacob Franco-Cité 8.90m 265
10 Kopacek, Alex All Saints 8.64m 256
11 Lindgren, Zack St. Francis 8.60m 254
12 Doyle, Dawson St. Paul 8.40m 247
13 Ferguson, Jack Holy Trinity 8.15m 238
14 Owusu, Eddy Notre Dame HS 6.60m 182
15 Barden, Liam St. Mark 6.57m 181

Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Midget
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sharara, Ben St. Patrick’s 1780
2 Donnelly, Joseph Frank Ryan 1723
3 Kringa, Phillip St. Peter’s 1623
4 Hamuli, Yannick Beatrice-Des 1556
5 Bounda, Pegea Franco-Ouest 1491
6 Kopacek, Alex All Saints 1476
7 Sarwar, Amir Sacred Heart 1373
8 Owusu, Eddy Notre Dame HS 1291
9 Ferguson, Jack Holy Trinity 1281
10 Ngyen, Peter Immaculata 1273
11 Doyle, Dawson St. Paul 1252
12 Lindgren, Zack St. Francis 1233
13 Bélanger, Jacob Franco-Cité 1194
14 Al-Kadi, Émil Samuel-Genest 980
15 Barden, Liam St. Mark 782

Boys 100 Meter Bantam
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lansanah, Jalla Pierre Savard 12.66q 6
2 Priel, Amar St. Peter’s 13.23q 5
3 Hurman, Mathius St. Peter’s 13.25q 4
4 Evrard, Marc St. Patrick’s 13.35q 5
5 Felstead, Damien All Saints 13.36q 6
6 Sutherland, Jon L. B. Pearson 13.39q 5
7 El-Bouchi, Jamil St. Patrick’s 13.50q 4
8 Castillo, David L. B. Pearson 13.68q 2
9 Beaudry, Mathieu Franco-Ouest 13.71 2
10 Beaulne-Séguin, Raphaël Garneau 13.77 2
11 Ide, Danilo Holy Trinity 13.81 5
12 Ben-Smith, Bertwin St Joseph 13.94 4
13 Lauzon, Benoit Samuel-Genest 14.01 3
14 Giordano, Andre Immaculata 14.01 6
15 Boyle, Sylvain Beatrice-Des 14.03 2
16 Pham, Chris Mother Theresa 14.05 1
17 Aweya, Jeremy All Saints 14.08 3
18 Hogle, Jonah Frank Ryan 14.14 1
19 Bacon, Mackenzie Pierre Savard 14.21 5
20 Cianfaglione, Nicholas Notre Dame HS 14.28 4
21 Breton, Arik Sacred Heart 14.37 1
22 Stiles, Braedan Immaculata 14.43 3
23 Taylor, Jordan St. Francis 14.46 5
24 Watters, Joey St. Michael 14.53 1
25 Sharkey, Blair St. Francis 14.55 1
26 Enyeke, Eliya Samuel-Genest 14.57 6
27 Labrèche, Alexandre Beatrice-Des 14.60 1
28 Cockwell, Chris St Joseph 14.61 2
29 Turene, Daniel St. Paul 14.66 3
30 Belzor, Jordany Garneau 14.68 4
31 Yazbeck, Brenner Franco-Cité 14.69 6
32 Lavillette, Colin Holy Trinity 14.72 2
33 Hatch, Tom Sacred Heart 14.73 5
34 Maloney, Garrett St Matthew 14.76 1
35 Jeon, Guillaume Franco-Ouest 14.99 3
36 Bornelo-Clergé, Nel Franco-Cité 15.07 2
37 MaCFAYDEN, Liam St. Paul 15.19 1
38 Dale, Pete St Matthew 15.39 3
39 Gribbon, Joey St. Michael 15.54 2
40 Calixte, Dominique Mother Theresa 15.70 4
41 Khater, Sylvain Frank Ryan 15.72 3
42 McDonald, Kyle St. Mark 15.83 4
43 Sickert, Marcus St. Mark 17.66 6

Boys 100 Meter Bantam
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Lansanah, Jalla Pierre Savard 12.82
2 Hurman, Mathius St. Peter’s 13.21
3 El-Bouchi, Jamil St. Patrick’s 13.35
4 Castillo, David L. B. Pearson 13.42
5 Felstead, Damien All Saints 13.45 13.445
6 Priel, Amar St. Peter’s 13.45 13.45
7 Sutherland, Jon L. B. Pearson 13.49
8 Evrard, Marc St. Patrick’s 13.64

Boys 200 Meter Bantam
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hurman, Mathius St. Peter’s 27.68q 1
2 Charron, Matt St. Paul 27.73q 5
3 Ben-Smith, Bertwin St Joseph 28.09q 6
4 El-Bouchi, Jamil St. Patrick’s 28.24q 5
5 Khater, Sylvain Frank Ryan 28.39q 2
6 Avarello, Michael Mother Theresa 28.51q 2
7 Evrard, Marc St. Patrick’s 28.52q 4
8 Ide, Danilo Holy Trinity 28.58q 4
9 Alyward, Aiden St. Peter’s 28.68 5
10 Beaudry, Mathieu Franco-Ouest 28.70 5
11 Atche, Kevin Samuel-Genest 28.71 4
12 Righi, Luca Frank Ryan 29.34 6
13 Stiles, Braedan Immaculata 29.56 2
14 Giordano, Andre Immaculata 29.75 4
15 Ngoyi, William L. B. Pearson 29.82 1
16 Lamoureux, Maxime Beatrice-Des 29.99 3
17 Elias, Robert Garneau 30.17 4
18 Bonhomme, Christian Samuel-Genest 30.38 3
19 Pham, Chris Mother Theresa 30.52 6
20 Hatch, Tom Sacred Heart 30.61 2
21 Dunnion, Nick St Joseph 30.64 1
22 Naquita, Nathaniel All Saints 30.80 5
23 Robazza, John Notre Dame HS 30.93 1
24 Cameron, Sean Franco-Ouest 31.00 4
25 McGann, Derek All Saints 31.16 1
26 Holmes, Hollis Holy Trinity 31.40 6
27 Yazbeck, Brenner Franco-Cité 31.64 3
28 Bornelo-Clergé, Nel Franco-Cité 31.73 2
29 Kavanagh, Chris St. Francis 32.84 6
30 Gaudet, Jared St Matthew 32.93 3
31 Gribbon, Joey St. Michael 33.03 1
32 Malo, Loic Pierre Savard 33.48 4
33 Adams, Damon St. Francis 33.49 2
34 Brancatelli, Marco Pierre Savard 34.07 6
35 McDonald, Kyle St. Mark 34.39 5
36 Saucier, Riley Sacred Heart 34.59 3
37 Lalonde, Chris L. B. Pearson 34.64 5
38 Kohlman, William St. Michael 36.83 6
39 Zhen, Jamie Notre Dame HS 41.67 3

Boys 200 Meter Bantam
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Hurman, Mathius St. Peter’s 27.18
2 Ben-Smith, Bertwin St Joseph 27.19
3 El-Bouchi, Jamil St. Patrick’s 27.64
4 Evrard, Marc St. Patrick’s 27.86
5 Ide, Danilo Holy Trinity 27.93
6 Charron, Matt St. Paul 28.32
7 Khater, Sylvain Frank Ryan 28.48
8 Avarello, Michael Mother Theresa 28.86

Boys 400 Meter Bantam
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Al-Shraify, Ahmed St. Patrick’s 1:00.56 4
2 Louis, Sebastien Pierre Savard 1:03.58 3
3 Panuccio, Stefano Frank Ryan 1:03.61 6
4 Turene, Daniel St. Paul 1:04.30 3
5 Atche, Kevin Samuel-Genest 1:04.60 5
6 Dionne, Alexandre Franco-Cité 1:04.61 3
7 Felstead, Damien All Saints 1:05.01 1
8 Tshimanga, Micheal Franco-Ouest 1:05.58 6
9 Fremont, Jordan St. Michael 1:05.65 4
10 Singhroy, Richard Frank Ryan 1:06.77 2
11 Carle, Josh St. Peter’s 1:06.99 2
12 Loemba, Kephane Beatrice-Des 1:07.04 5
13 Kane, Ryan Holy Trinity 1:07.23 4
14 Watkins, Logan St Joseph 1:07.38 2
15 Boisette, Kerbens Franco-Ouest 1:07.52 1
16 MACADAM, Aidan St. Paul 1:08.38 1
17 Maggiore, Gianmarco Beatrice-Des 1:08.61 5
18 Chitiu, Robert St. Patrick’s 1:08.92 2
19 Marin, Hugo Pierre Savard 1:08.94 1
20 Vega, Leo Sacred Heart 1:09.14 2
21 Jordan, Taylor St. Francis 1:09.41 4
22 Hines, Cameron Franco-Cité 1:09.93 1
23 Day, Owen Holy Trinity 1:09.97 2
24 McGihon, Mark Mother Theresa 1:10.03 2
25 Barrette, Mathieu Mother Theresa 1:10.07 6
26 MacLauglin, Owen St. Peter’s 1:10.37 1
27 Clarke, Patrick Immaculata 1:11.57 1
28 Leeder, Matt Sacred Heart 1:12.83 3
29 Bianconni, Nick St. Francis 1:12.94 5
30 Ocquaye-Spearing, Nii-Te All Saints 1:13.18 3
31 Katabazi, Danny Notre Dame HS 1:13.75 6
32 English, Kurtis L. B. Pearson 1:14.20 6
33 Laguerre, Wendell Samuel-Genest 1:14.80 4
34 Mulimbwa, Justin L. B. Pearson 1:15.09 5
35 Ashitei, Quintin St Joseph 1:17.38 6
36 Gaudet, Jared St Matthew 1:20.30 4
37 Telo, Xhani St. Michael 1:39.99 5

Boys 800 Meter Bantam
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Monet, Nicolas Franco-Ouest 2:28.85
2 Trefry, Jeremy Mother Theresa 2:30.79
3 Brooks, Peter Sacred Heart 2:32.22
4 Dionne, Alexandre Franco-Cité 2:33.42
5 Hood, Kieran Immaculata 2:35.48
6 Priel, Amar St. Peter’s 2:36.90
7 Pierre-Louis, Maël Beatrice-Des 2:37.80
8 David, Alain L. B. Pearson 2:40.00
9 Pulfer, Kennedy Franco-Ouest 2:40.20
9 Lourenco, Felipe Franco-Cité 2:40.20
9 Desroches, Marcus Samuel-Genest 2:40.20
12 Duckworth, Quinton St. Patrick’s 2:40.90
— Gaudette, Jacob St Joseph NT
— Duval, Nicholas St Matthew NT
— Kavanagh, Chris St. Francis NT
— Dzimiri, Brendon St Matthew NT
— Laguerre, Wendell Samuel-Genest NT
— Dehler, Nicholas All Saints NT
— Hawley, Dustin St. Paul NT
— Bernard, Weston All Saints NT
— Donovan, William St. Patrick’s NT
— Degooyer, Justin St. Francis NT
— McMULLEN, Cameron St. Paul NT
— Ngoyi, William L. B. Pearson NT
— Poulin, Carter Holy Trinity NT
— Roik, Ugo Notre Dame HS NT
— Keith, Tristan Mother Theresa NT
— Brennan, Jack Frank Ryan NT
— Pietrobon, Chris Frank Ryan NT
— St-Jean, Martin Garneau NT
— Pettrilli, Nicolas Beatrice-Des NT
— Graham, Adam Pierre Savard NT
— Ashitei, Quintin St Joseph NT
— Harford, Ben Sacred Heart NT
— Bradley, Cole Notre Dame HS NT
— Marin, Hugo Pierre Savard NT

Boys 1500 Meter Bantam
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Monet, Nicolas Franco-Ouest 5:07.50
2 Day, Owen Holy Trinity 5:12.65
3 Hines, Cameron Franco-Cité 5:17.87
4 L’Heureux, Éric Franco-Cité 5:18.70
5 Harford, Ben Sacred Heart 5:19.41
6 Hood, Kieran Immaculata 5:22.92
7 Dehler, Nicholas All Saints 5:24.23
8 Roik, Ugo Notre Dame HS 5:28.01
9 Graham, Adam Pierre Savard 5:31.17
10 Donovan, William St. Patrick’s 5:31.40
11 Cole, Owen St. Peter’s 5:33.27
12 Lopez, Jordan All Saints 5:42.84
— Martel, Vincent Samuel-Genest NT
— Desroches, Marcus Samuel-Genest NT
— Lascelles, Liam Pierre Savard NT
— Robidoux, Tyler St Joseph NT
— MaCFAYDEN, Liam St. Paul NT
— Boettcher, Matt St. Francis NT
— McMULLEN, Cameron St. Paul NT
— Racine, Matthew St. Patrick’s NT
— Albert, Matthew St Matthew NT
— Hoffman, Marshall St Matthew NT
— Denton, Liam St. Francis NT
— Asselin, Félix Garneau NT
— Xie, Hugh Frank Ryan NT
— Opazo, Andreas Immaculata NT
— Poulin, Carter Holy Trinity NT
— Charron, Samuel Beatrice-Des NT
— Pettrilli, Nicolas Beatrice-Des NT
— Pietrobon, Chris Frank Ryan NT
— Pulfer, Kennedy Franco-Ouest NT
— Baker, Tyler St. Peter’s NT
— Turner, Justin Mother Theresa NT
— Blinn, Nick Sacred Heart NT
— Bradley, Cole Notre Dame HS NT
— Montreuil, James L. B. Pearson NT
— Castillo, David L. B. Pearson NT
— Roach, Michael Mother Theresa NT

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Bantam
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 St. Patrick’s ‘A’ 54.93 2
2 St. Peter’s ‘A’ 55.41 3
3 Pierre Savard ‘A’ 56.09 1
4 St. Paul ‘A’ 56.21 2
5 Beatrice-Desloges ‘A’ 56.85 1
6 Franco-ouest ‘A’ 57.29 3
7 E.S.C. Garneau ‘A’ 57.61 1
8 Lester B. Pearson ‘A’ 57.66 3
9 St Joseph ‘A’ 57.69 3
10 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 58.09 1
11 Notre Dame HS ‘A’ 58.43 2
12 Holy Trinity ‘A’ 58.69 1
13 Franco-Cité ‘A’ 58.94 3
14 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 59.08 2
15 Mother Theresa ‘A’ 1:00.13 2
16 St. Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:00.72 3
17 Immaculata ‘A’ 1:01.08 1
18 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 1:01.18 2
19 St. Francis X. ‘A’ 1:02.00 1
20 St Matthew ‘A’ 1:06.18 2
— All Saints ‘A’ DQ 2

Boys Distance Medley Bantam
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Franco-ouest ‘A’ 4:40.40 1
2 Samuel-Genest ‘A’ 4:53.31 2
3 Sacred Heart ‘A’ 4:56.90 1
4 Frank Ryan ‘A’ 4:58.38 2
5 St. Patrick’s ‘A’ 5:00.24 2
6 St. Paul ‘A’ 5:02.30 1
7 Immaculata ‘A’ 5:02.50 1
8 Holy Trinity ‘A’ 5:03.07 2
9 St. Francis X. ‘A’ 5:06.10 1
10 E.S.C. Garneau ‘A’ 5:18.85 2
11 St. Peter’s ‘A’ 5:20.67 2
— St Joseph ‘A’ NT 2
— Franco-Cité ‘A’ NT 1
— Pierre Savard ‘A’ NT 1
— St. Mark ‘A’ NT 1
— Mother Theresa ‘A’ NT 2

Boys High Jump Bantam
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Alyward, Aiden St. Peter’s 1.45m
2 Charron, Matt St. Paul 1.40m
3 Puente, Luis L. B. Pearson 1.35m
3 Lansanah, Jalla Pierre Savard 1.35m
5 Enyeke, Eliya Samuel-Genest J1.35m
5 Campbell, Zack Notre Dame HS J1.35m
5 Kumhyr, Mark All Saints J1.35m
8 Dunbar-Nesbeth, Stephan St. Patrick’s J1.35m
9 Robazza, John Notre Dame HS 1.30m
9 MACADAM, Aidan St. Paul 1.30m
9 Bernard, Weston All Saints 1.30m
9 Sharkey, Blair St. Francis 1.30m
9 Torres, Duazylle St. Patrick’s 1.30m
9 Gamache, Louis Frank Ryan 1.30m
9 El-Khoury, Jean-Pierre Franco-Cité 1.30m
9 Kazarian, Mike Holy Trinity 1.30m
9 Domerçant, Ricardo Beatrice-Des 1.30m
9 Gagnier, Martin Franco-Cité 1.30m
9 Glover, Shawn St. Peter’s 1.30m
20 Avarello, Michael Mother Theresa 1.25m
20 Nguyen, Zachary Franco-Ouest 1.25m
20 Ing, Cameron Beatrice-Des 1.25m
20 Bui, Kevin Mother Theresa 1.25m
20 Telo, Xhani St. Michael 1.25m
20 Vega, Leo Sacred Heart 1.25m
20 Matte, Justin Samuel-Genest 1.25m
20 Righi, Luca Frank Ryan 1.25m
20 Van Berkel, Sam St. Francis 1.25m

Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cianfaglione, Nicholas Notre Dame HS 4.46m
2 Janson, Isaac St. Paul J4.46m
3 Bonhomme, Christian Samuel-Genest 4.40m
4 Alyward, Aiden St. Peter’s 4.36m
5 Elias, Robert Garneau 4.30m
5 Hogle, Jonah Frank Ryan 4.30m
5 Boisette, Kerbens Franco-Ouest 4.30m
5 Nguyen, Zachary Franco-Ouest 4.30m
9 Louis, Sebastien Pierre Savard 4.27m
10 Bien Aime, Kevin L. B. Pearson 4.26m
11 St. Hilaire, Jimmy St. Patrick’s 4.23m
12 Danso-Manu, Sefa St. Patrick’s 4.21m
13 Avarello, Michael Mother Theresa 4.20m
13 Pham, Chris Mother Theresa 4.20m
15 Manadan, Jose Martin All Saints 4.19m
16 Gordon, Shaun All Saints 4.10m
16 Lauzon, Benoit Samuel-Genest 4.10m
18 Holbrook, Isaac St. Michael 4.07m
19 Blanchard, Mitchell Holy Trinity 4.05m
20 Kourany, Gabriel Beatrice-Des 4.00m
21 Franks, Erik Franco-Cité 3.97m
22 Panetta, Nick Frank Ryan 3.94m
23 Saunders, Evan St. Francis 3.90m
23 Wimmi, Andrew St. Paul 3.90m
25 Sisk, Alexandre Garneau 3.88m
26 He, Julien Holy Trinity 3.87m
26 Ashitei, Shandon St Joseph 3.87m
28 James, Matthew Immaculata 3.85m
29 Domerçant, Ricardo Beatrice-Des 3.81m
30 Guidez, Erwann Franco-Cité 3.71m
31 Winegrand, Patrick Immaculata 3.70m
32 Bianconni, Nick St. Francis 3.67m
33 Fremont, Jordan St. Michael 3.61m
34 Edmonds, Tyreece L. B. Pearson 3.60m
35 Seltenreich, Nikolas St Joseph 3.48m
36 Lascelles, Liam Pierre Savard 3.45m
37 Saucier, Riley Sacred Heart 3.31m
38 Leeder, Matt Sacred Heart 3.12m
39 Wittaker, Tyler St. Mark 3.00m

Boys Shot Put Bantam
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dorval, Boris Samuel-Genest 12.77m
2 Larose, Mathieu Garneau 11.20m
3 Vilain, Luiji L. B. Pearson 11.11m
4 Charles, Andy St. Peter’s 10.79m
5 Wang, Vincent Immaculata 10.74m
6 Watters, William St. Patrick’s 10.62m
7 Beaulieu, Kristian Pierre Savard 10.18m
8 Lopez, Jordan All Saints 10.09m
8 Sieradzan, Julian St. Patrick’s 10.09m
10 McNeil, Garett All Saints 10.00m
11 MACMAHON, Conor St. Francis 9.97m
12 Zulfiqar, Abbas St Joseph 9.85m
13 Dubeau, Nicholas Samuel-Genest 9.71m
14 Hallam, Wes St. Michael 9.60m
15 Omoghan, Jordan Immaculata 9.48m
16 Campbell, Zack Notre Dame HS 9.44m
17 Kasenda, Isac Franco-Cité 9.40m
18 Saunders, Evan St. Francis 9.19m
19 Sisk, Alexandre Garneau 9.12m
20 Pilon, John Frank Ryan 9.11m
21 Watters, Joey St. Michael 9.01m
21 Seltenreich, Nikolas St Joseph 9.01m
21 Diguer, Paul St. Paul 9.01m
24 Morada, Ryan L. B. Pearson 8.99m
25 Kocsher, Aidan Beatrice-Des 8.91m
26 Lanoue-Dejala, Vince Franco-Ouest 8.87m
27 Salame, Anthony St Matthew 8.69m
28 Du, Feng Mother Theresa 8.54m
29 Steenbakkers, Harry Sacred Heart 8.53m
30 Dorsainvil, Chervendy Franco-Cité 8.49m
30 Ing, Cameron Beatrice-Des 8.49m
32 King, Emmitt Frank Ryan 8.15m
32 Jelley, Brett St. Paul 8.15m
34 Pick, Joshua Franco-Ouest 7.99m
35 Rhyndress, Adam Mother Theresa 7.59m
36 Desjardins, Alex Sacred Heart 7.50m
37 Thebarge, Tyler St Matthew 7.45m
38 Moffat, Nick Holy Trinity 7.07m
39 Low, Matthew Pierre Savard 6.25m

Boys Discus Throw Bantam
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kelly, Liam St Joseph 26.00m
2 Watters, William St. Patrick’s 25.60m
3 Dubeau, Nicholas Samuel-Genest 24.10m
4 Gettas, Theo St Joseph 22.30m
5 MACMAHON, Conor St. Francis 21.00m
6 Larose, Mathieu Garneau J21.00m
7 Doucette, Dustin St. Peter’s 19.40m
8 Malandra, Julian Frank Ryan 19.30m
9 Milito, Nick Frank Ryan 18.20m
10 Walker, Ross St. Paul 18.00m
11 Rukavina, Josh Sacred Heart 17.60m
12 Clarke, Patrick Immaculata 17.20m
13 McNeil, Garett All Saints 17.05m
14 Adams, Damon St. Francis 16.85m
15 Richards, Tanner Sacred Heart 15.60m
16 Roik, Ugo Notre Dame HS 15.50m
17 Sieradzan, Julian St. Patrick’s 15.30m
18 MacLeod, Austin All Saints 14.50m
19 Kasenda, Isac Franco-Cité 11.20m

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Bantam Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pap, Robert St. Paul 13.26 1 323
2 Langwa, Ndzemdzela Sacred Heart 13.46 2 307
3 Franklin, Brian Frank Ryan 14.11 1 258
4 Platas, Eduardo All Saints 14.24 1 248
5 Strachan, Donte St. Patrick’s 14.51 2 229
6 Bourjolly, Weber Samuel-Genest 14.83 1 208
7 Downer, Cole St. Francis 14.86 2 206
8 MacNeil, Kyle St. Mark 15.29 1 178
9 Bashaw, Tate Holy Trinity 15.55 2 162
10 Tran, Kevin Immaculata 15.75 2 151
11 Dagenais, Nicolas Pierre Savard 16.37 1 117

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 800 Meter Bantam Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pap, Robert St. Paul 2:37.73 313
2 Franklin, Brian Frank Ryan 2:38.31 310
3 Langwa, Ndzemdzela Sacred Heart 2:43.93 282
4 Platas, Eduardo All Saints 2:47.08 267
5 Downer, Cole St. Francis 2:47.98 263
6 MacNeil, Kyle St. Mark 2:50.18 253
7 Strachan, Donte St. Patrick’s 2:55.96 227
8 Bashaw, Tate Holy Trinity 2:56.62 224
9 Tran, Kevin Immaculata 2:59.09 214
10 Bourjolly, Weber Samuel-Genest 3:05.80 186
11 Dagenais, Nicolas Pierre Savard 3:16.29 147

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Bantam Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pap, Robert St. Paul 1.59m 390
2 Langwa, Ndzemdzela Sacred Heart 1.40m 307
3 Tran, Kevin Immaculata 1.35m 286
4 Strachan, Donte St. Patrick’s 1.30m 265
4 Dagenais, Nicolas Pierre Savard 1.30m 265
6 Platas, Eduardo All Saints 1.25m 245
6 Downer, Cole St. Francis 1.25m 245
6 MacNeil, Kyle St. Mark 1.25m 245
6 Franklin, Brian Frank Ryan 1.25m 245
10 Bashaw, Tate Holy Trinity 1.20m 225
— Bourjolly, Weber Samuel-Genest NH

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Bantam Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Langwa, Ndzemdzela Sacred Heart 4.63m 276
2 Platas, Eduardo All Saints 4.58m 271
3 Pap, Robert St. Paul 4.56m 269
4 Strachan, Donte St. Patrick’s 4.48m 262
5 Franklin, Brian Frank Ryan 4.21m 239
6 Bourjolly, Weber Samuel-Genest 4.16m 235
7 Tran, Kevin Immaculata 4.14m 233
8 Bashaw, Tate Holy Trinity 3.95m 217
9 MacNeil, Kyle St. Mark 3.82m 206
10 Downer, Cole St. Francis 3.76m 201
11 Dagenais, Nicolas Pierre Savard 3.59m 187

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys Shot Put Bantam Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Langwa, Ndzemdzela Sacred Heart 10.44m 322
2 Pap, Robert St. Paul 10.42m 321
3 Downer, Cole St. Francis 9.37m 282
4 Strachan, Donte St. Patrick’s 9.10m 273
5 Franklin, Brian Frank Ryan 8.52m 251
6 Bourjolly, Weber Samuel-Genest 8.08m 235
7 MacNeil, Kyle St. Mark 8.03m 233
8 Platas, Eduardo All Saints 7.80m 225
9 Bashaw, Tate Holy Trinity 7.71m 222
10 Dagenais, Nicolas Pierre Savard 7.39m 210
11 Tran, Kevin Immaculata 7.05m 198

Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Bantam
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pap, Robert St. Paul 1616
2 Langwa, Ndzemdzela Sacred Heart 1494
3 Franklin, Brian Frank Ryan 1303
4 Platas, Eduardo All Saints 1256
4 Strachan, Donte St. Patrick’s 1256
6 Downer, Cole St. Francis 1197
7 MacNeil, Kyle St. Mark 1115
8 Tran, Kevin Immaculata 1082
9 Bashaw, Tate Holy Trinity 1050
10 Dagenais, Nicolas Pierre Savard 926
11 Bourjolly, Weber Samuel-Genest 864