2011 OCCSB Junior – West Meet



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 6/23/2011 01:22 PM
OCSB 9th Annual Elementary T&F Meet – 6/12/2007
Sponsored by the OTTL
Ottawa, ON
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Edouard, Stephanie St. George S 16.12Q 2
2 Cornfield, Holly Convent Glen 16.50Q 1
3 Prak, Lizzy St. Emily 16.75Q 3
4 Hudon, Ashley St. Elizabet 17.14Q 4
5 Bueti, Jessica St John the 16.46q 2
6 Edwards, Eve Our Lady of 16.73q 1
7 Pruner, Kiara Our Lady of 16.81q 3
8 Carvalho, Abby St. Patrick 16.99q 1
9 Moore, Zoe Holy Spirit 17.02 1
10 Lehmann, Cambrie St. Philip 17.04 3
11 McLean, Madison Pope John XX 17.15 3
12 Dowd, Maya Our Lady of 17.22 4
13 Shaw, Veronica Mgr. Paul Ba 17.28 4
14 Kayembe Elin Bis, Salwen F.J. McDonal 17.32 4
15 Kushner, Madeline Corpus Chris 17.35 2
16 Kucharik, Emma St. Michael 17.36 3
17 Tavares, Kiara St. Anthony 17.46 1
18 Samson, Hannah St. Andrew 17.48 2
19 Suitter, Riley St. Elizabet 17.49 3
20 Kausch, Kayla St. Brigid 17.52 4
21 Banville, Selena Holy Redeeme 17.57 2
22 Ellis, Tori St. Stephen 17.64 4
23 Gillespie, Kayla St. Martin d 17.89 1
24 McGuire, Magaret St. Michael 17.95 2
25 Howitt, Leah St. James 17.98 1
26 Julien, Niven St Gregory 18.04 3
27 Millien, Laissa Bayshore Cat 18.79 1
28 Lafontaine, Melodie Divine Infan 18.90 4
29 Balli, Joyce St.Augustine 19.64 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Edouard, Stephanie St. George S 15.78
2 Cornfield, Holly Convent Glen 16.34
3 Bueti, Jessica St John the 16.50
4 Hudon, Ashley St. Elizabet 16.73
5 Edwards, Eve Our Lady of 16.83
6 Pruner, Kiara Our Lady of 16.87
7 Prak, Lizzy St. Emily 17.23
8 Carvalho, Abby St. Patrick 17.63

Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Close, Selena Holy Spirit 34.71Q 1
2 Turner, Zoe St. Andrew 35.82Q 2
3 Brown, Mackenzie St. Stephen 35.89Q 4
4 Prak, Lizzy St. Emily 36.24Q 3
5 Edwards, Eve Our Lady of 36.42q 1
6 Chadwick, Katherine St. George S 36.45q 2
7 MacKean, Jenny St. Philip 36.88q 3
8 Stone, Mina St.Augustine 37.04q 2
9 Shaw, Veronica Mgr. Paul Ba 37.12 4
10 Kalugdan, Zenisca St. Elizabet 37.14 3
11 Santurban, Pia St Gregory 37.40 3
12 Callahan, Isabelle St. Michael 37.74 2
13 Szeto, Nancey St. Anthony 38.07 1
14 Dimaranan, Carmella St. Patrick 38.27 1
15 H L, Alyssa St. Brigid 38.58 4
16 Fremont, Deena St. Michael 39.18 3
17 Gibeault, Delina Our Lady of 39.38 4
18 Cachero, Caroline Holy Redeeme 39.67 2
19 Malou, Athel St. Elizabet 39.82 4
20 De La Cruz, Irilyne Bayshore Cat 39.96 1
21 Cadieux, Autumne Pope John XX 39.98 3
22 Collins, Emma Our Lady of 39.99 3
23 Smyth, Laura St. James 40.44 1
24 Tsehaye, Yanet F.J. McDonal 41.50 4
25 Zhou, Emily Corpus Chris 41.54 2
26 Papandreon, Phaidra Convent Glen 42.05 1
27 Edwards, Robyn Divine Infan 46.43 4
28 DeGrano, Faye St John the 49.07 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Close, Selena Holy Spirit 35.07
2 Turner, Zoe St. Andrew 35.61
3 Brown, Mackenzie St. Stephen 35.68
4 Chadwick, Katherine St. George S 36.91
5 Prak, Lizzy St. Emily 37.70
6 MacKean, Jenny St. Philip 38.34
7 Edwards, Eve Our Lady of 38.94
8 Stone, Mina St.Augustine 50.46

Girls 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Doherty, Amy Holy Spirit 1:20.08 1
2 Chadwick, Julia St. George S 1:22.18 2
3 Beck, Megan Pope John XX 1:22.87 3
4 Treffers, Holly St. Philip 1:23.22 3
5 Duguay, Faithe St. Patrick 1:23.37 1
6 Beaudette, Emma St. Emily 1:23.92 3
7 Sauve, Megan Convent Glen 1:24.00 1
8 Murray, Fiona St. Brigid 1:24.05 4
9 Gaetano, Amanda St.Augustine 1:24.09 2
10 Halliday, Isabella St. Stephen 1:24.69 4
11 Walker, Chloe Corpus Chris 1:25.43 2
12 Clouthier, Caitlin St. Michael 1:25.85 3
13 Smith, Mikayla Mgr. Paul Ba 1:26.11 4
14 Giacobbi, Julia St. Andrew 1:26.86 2
15 Dumont, Katrina Ann Our Lady of 1:27.36 1
16 Harris-Harb, Maya Our Lady of 1:27.61 3
17 Milne, Melissa St. Elizabet 1:28.11 3
18 Blackburn, Sarah St. James 1:28.12 1
19 Jaber, Rayan Divine Infan 1:28.79 4
20 Le, Yvonne St. Anthony 1:28.95 1
21 Chiarelli, Hannah St John the 1:29.83 2
22 St-Michael, Corkery St. Michael 1:31.46 2
23 Sik, Sydney St. Martin d 1:32.70 1
24 Tsehaye, Yanet F.J. McDonal 1:33.90 4
25 Bullard, Tara Holy Redeeme 1:35.55 2
26 Freemore, Hope St. Elizabet 1:37.08 4
27 Parker, Claire St Gregory 1:43.09 3

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 St. George School ‘A’ 1:08.85q 2
2 St. Emily ‘A’ 1:09.56q 3
3 St. Andrew ‘A’ 1:10.25q 2
4 Holy Spirit School ‘A’ 1:10.28q 1
5 Pope John Xxiii ‘A’ 1:10.67q 3
6 Our Lady of Fatima ‘A’ 1:11.41q 3
7 Divine Infant ‘A’ 1:11.42q 4
8 Our Lady of Peace ‘A’ 1:12.31q 4
9 Convent Glen ‘A’ 1:12.42 1
10 St. Philip ‘A’ 1:12.86 3
11 St John the Apostle ‘A’ 1:13.12 2
12 St. Elizabeth Ann Seaton ‘A’ 1:13.25 3
13 St. Brigid ‘A’ 1:13.47 4
14 St. Martin de Porres ‘A’ 1:13.76 1
15 Holy Redeemer ‘A’ 1:14.04 2
16 St. Patrick ‘A’ 1:14.06 1
17 St. Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:14.80 3
18 St. James ‘A’ 1:14.84 1
19 Corpus Christi School ‘A’ 1:15.00 2
20 F.J. McDonald ‘A’ 1:15.39 4
20 Mgr. Paul Baxter ‘A’ 1:15.39 4
22 St. Anthony ‘A’ 1:15.61 1
23 St Gregory ‘A’ 1:16.87 3
24 St. Michael Corkery ‘A’ 1:17.23 2
25 Our Lady of Victory ‘A’ 1:17.99 1
26 Bayshore Catholic ‘A’ 1:25.16 1
27 St. Stephen ‘A’ 1:25.42 4
28 St.Augustine ‘A’ 1:26.71 2

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 St. George School ‘A’ 1:07.70
2 Holy Spirit School ‘A’ 1:08.64
3 St. Andrew ‘A’ 1:09.30
4 St. Emily ‘A’ 1:09.34
5 Our Lady of Fatima ‘A’ 1:11.17
6 Pope John Xxiii ‘A’ 1:11.48
7 Our Lady of Peace ‘A’ 1:14.92

Girls High Jump Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Flament, Alexis Holy Redeeme 1.14m
2 McLean, Madison Pope John XX 1.11m
3 Bronot Nsoga, Victoria St. Emily 1.09m
4 George, Maia St. George S J1.09m
5 Castro, Angelica Our Lady of 1.07m
6 Weatherall, Kaitlyn St. Philip 1.02m
6 Gubbels, Isabelle St John the 1.02m
6 Armstrong, Baileigh St. James 1.02m
6 Baroud, Amber St. Michael 1.02m
6 Dowd, Maya Our Lady of 1.02m
6 Kayembe Elin Bis, Salwen F.J. McDonal 1.02m
6 Hadley, Alexa St. Stephen 1.02m
13 Clement, Angelica St. Brigid 0.97m
13 Gordon-Ullett, Jessica St. Elizabet 0.97m
13 Paul, Rebecca Our Lady of 0.97m
13 Ritonja, Emily St. Michael 0.97m
— Duguay, Faithe St. Patrick NH
— Santurban, Pia St Gregory NH
— O’Brien, Jaclyn Mgr. Paul Ba NH
— Doherty, Amy Holy Spirit NH

Girls Long Jump Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Close, Selena Holy Spirit 2.91m
2 Kushner, Madeline Corpus Chris 2.90m
3 McAulay, Sarah Our Lady of 2.86m
4 Hudon, Ashley St. Elizabet 2.80m
5 Martinko, Emily Holy Redeeme 2.70m
6 Clarke, Samantha Convent Glen 2.68m
7 Garcia, Charlene St. Elizabet 2.60m
7 Dore, Madison St. Patrick 2.60m
9 Bronot Nsoga, Victoria St. Emily 2.58m
10 Dautruche, Jaida Our Lady of 2.48m
11 Jean-Pierre, Macy St. George S 2.45m
12 Weatherall, Kaitlyn St. Philip 2.40m
13 Morris, Abigail Mgr. Paul Ba 2.38m
13 Egbeyemi, Adeola St. Andrew 2.38m
15 Dumais, Destiney St.Augustine 2.37m
15 Ferrante, Caitlin St. James 2.37m
17 Tha, Lekena St. Anthony 2.12m
18 Yik, Emily Our Lady of 2.00m
18 Lavigne, Abby St. Stephen 2.00m
18 Brown, Katina St. Michael 2.00m
21 De La Cruz, Irilyne Bayshore Cat 1.96m
22 Mavambu, Gloria F.J. McDonal 1.85m
22 Bourguignon, Tayden St. Martin d 1.85m
— Draper, Abigail Pope John XX ND

Girls Ball Throw Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Clouthier, Caitlin St. Michael 29.90m
2 Moore, Zoe Holy Spirit 28.90m
3 Hyland, Rebecca Corpus Chris 27.60m
4 Dore, Lily St John the 26.50m
5 Banville, Selena Holy Redeeme 25.10m
6 Amegatre, Dana Mgr. Paul Ba 24.80m
7 Kadamani, Lynn St. Emily 24.70m
8 Smith, Mackenzie Pope John XX 24.50m
9 Mavambu, Gloria F.J. McDonal 24.20m
10 Farah, Sabrina St. Stephen 23.50m
11 Nadeau, Maggie Convent Glen 23.40m
12 Fabian, Danika St. James 22.50m
13 Lemoine, Megan St. Michael 21.50m
13 Treffers, Holly St. Philip 21.50m
15 Rasheed, Lilly Divine Infan 21.40m
16 Le, Yvonne St. Anthony 21.20m
17 Colasante, Felicia St Gregory 21.10m
18 Ramonet, Stephanie St. Andrew 19.90m
19 McClure, Jenna St. George S 19.80m
20 Bernardi, Brianna St. Elizabet 19.50m
21 Beauchamp, Vanessa St. Brigid 19.00m
22 Dimaranan, Carmella St. Patrick 17.10m
23 Gibeault, Delina Our Lady of 16.90m
23 Chilcott-Doyle, Mackenzi St.Augustine 16.90m
25 Munroe, Alexa Bayshore Cat 16.80m
26 Collins, Emma Our Lady of 16.50m
27 Reeves, Alyssa St. Elizabet 16.10m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Murawsky, Marianne Holy Redeeme 14.81Q 2
2 Dunnion, Emily St. Elizabet 15.46Q 3
3 Taylor, Jordan St. James 15.55Q 1
4 Turcotte, Haley St. Stephen 15.69Q 4
5 Roik, Liza St. George S 14.98q 2
6 Orr, Katie Corpus Chris 15.02q 2
7 Kemdirim, Rhiannon St. Andrew 15.38q 2
8 Doiron, Caitlyn Holy Spirit 15.56q 1
9 Arlota, Celina St John the 15.72 2
10 Fernandes, Sylvie St. Brigid 15.87 4
11 Van Tol, Emma St. Patrick 15.89 1
12 Erysthee, Quincie Our Lady of 16.03 1
13 Ostroskie, Mazie Our Lady of 16.08 4
14 Carty, Madison St. Michael 16.19 2
15 DeMeester-Guloy, Vanessa Mgr. Paul Ba 16.23 4
16 Bagherian, Chelsey St. Anthony 16.27 1
17 Tremblay, Larissa St. Emily 16.32 3
18 Lamarche, Natalie Convent Glen 16.56 1
19 Aurora, Julia Pope John XX 16.63 3
20 Ranger, Sarah Our Lady of 16.74 3
21 Pen, Gay Shee St. Elizabet 16.98 4
22 Verana, Sheena F.J. McDonal 16.98 4
23 Druer, Sarah Bayshore Cat 17.16 1
24 Bascelli, Cristina St.Augustine 17.19 2
25 Renaud, Casandra St. Martin d 17.43 1
26 Van Gaal, Kiersten St. Philip 17.45 3
27 Smeaton, Emerald Divine Infan 17.75 4
28 Baroud, Angela St. Michael 17.89 3
29 Dupuis, Stephanie St Gregory 19.04 3

Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Murawsky, Marianne Holy Redeeme 14.80
2 Orr, Katie Corpus Chris 14.91
3 Dunnion, Emily St. Elizabet 15.22
4 Doiron, Caitlyn Holy Spirit 15.38
5 Roik, Liza St. George S 15.51
6 Kemdirim, Rhiannon St. Andrew 15.59
7 Turcotte, Haley St. Stephen 15.64
8 Taylor, Jordan St. James 15.77

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fillmore, Sarah Holy Redeeme 30.64Q 2
2 Doherty, Chloe Holy Spirit 31.85Q 1
3 Caminiti, Katrina Pope John XX 32.36Q 3
4 DeMeester-Guloy, Vanessa Mgr. Paul Ba 32.87Q 4
5 Tardioli, Julia St. Andrew 30.92q 2
6 Black, Sierra St. George S 32.41q 2
7 Stewart, Ella Corpus Chris 32.42q 2
8 Forbes, Sydney St. Elizabet 32.88q 3
9 Borsato, Julia St. Michael 32.99 2
10 Woodside, Hayley St. Stephen 33.44 4
11 Adams, Samina St John the 33.46 2
12 Dudley, Hanna Convent Glen 34.01 1
13 Selva-Stoneburner, Dalla Our Lady of 34.20 3
14 Milonga, Keerin St. Brigid 34.33 4
15 Watkins, Emily St. Emily 34.52 3
16 Bagherian, Chelsey St. Anthony 34.69 1
17 Erysthee, Quincie Our Lady of 34.81 1
18 Rizzo, Melissa St.Augustine 35.37 2
19 Buccini, Sabrina St. Patrick 35.55 1
20 Smyth, Grace St. James 36.06 1
21 Jacobs, Alanna St. Philip 36.34 3
22 Verana, Sheena F.J. McDonal 36.40 4
23 Pritchard, Morgan St. Elizabet 37.02 4
24 Apayo, Darelyn Bayshore Cat 37.22 1
25 Kyte, Emily St. Michael 38.27 3
26 Korsman, Christina St Gregory 39.75 3
27 Payant, Jennifer Divine Infan 42.83 4

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Fillmore, Sarah Holy Redeeme 31.84
2 Doherty, Chloe Holy Spirit 31.92
3 Tardioli, Julia St. Andrew 31.98
4 Stewart, Ella Corpus Chris 33.00
5 Black, Sierra St. George S 33.08
6 DeMeester-Guloy, Vanessa Mgr. Paul Ba 33.20
7 Caminiti, Katrina Pope John XX 33.32
8 Forbes, Sydney St. Elizabet 33.42

Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Carlini, Amelia Pope John XX 1:11.50 3
2 Samuel-Chevannes, Sharel Our Lady of 1:12.00 3
3 Diamantopoulos, Scarlett St. Patrick 1:13.66 1
4 Dunnion, Emily St. Elizabet 1:14.40 3
5 Kosnaskie, Sarah St John the 1:17.10 2
6 Dudley, Emma St. James 1:18.00 1
7 Tourigny, Micheala St. Stephen 1:18.66 4
8 McClure, Katarina St. Brigid 1:19.30 4
9 Schultz, Amelia St. Michael 1:19.30 3
10 Aiello, Jessica Holy Spirit 1:19.49 1
11 Eagles, Carolyn Corpus Chris 1:20.20 2
12 Baggio, Sofia Holy Redeeme 1:20.50 2
13 MacDougall, Camryn St. George S 1:21.50 2
14 Kerr, Cassidy St. Andrew 1:21.90 2
15 St-Michael, Corkery St. Michael 1:22.10 2
16 Yablonski, Katie Convent Glen 1:22.24 1
17 Charbonneau, Hailey St Gregory 1:25.10 3
18 Laverty, Courtney Mgr. Paul Ba 1:25.28 4
19 Demuth, Brielle St. Emily 1:27.80 3
20 Mahangel, Situ F.J. McDonal 1:29.42 4
21 Uwase, Lacky Our Lady of 1:30.02 1
22 Burkard, Taylor St. Anthony 1:31.53 1
23 Jaenicke Paul, Monique St. Elizabet 1:33.53 4
24 Jadaa, Dana Divine Infan 1:51.36 4
25 Salvatore, Abby St.Augustine 2:02.80 2

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 St. George School ‘A’ 1:02.82q 2
2 Pope John Xxiii ‘A’ 1:03.67q 3
3 Holy Spirit School ‘A’ 1:03.83q 1
4 St. Elizabeth Ann Seaton ‘A’ 1:03.99q 3
5 Holy Redeemer ‘A’ 1:04.04q 2
6 St. Brigid ‘A’ 1:04.27q 4
7 Corpus Christi School ‘A’ 1:04.58q 2
8 St John the Apostle ‘A’ 1:05.02q 2
9 Mgr. Paul Baxter ‘A’ 1:05.07 4
10 St. Andrew ‘A’ 1:05.59 2
11 St. Philip ‘A’ 1:05.61 3
12 St. Emily ‘A’ 1:06.57 3
13 St. Michael Corkery ‘A’ 1:06.61 2
14 St. Stephen ‘A’ 1:06.66 4
15 St. Patrick ‘A’ 1:07.61 1
16 Convent Glen ‘A’ 1:07.76 1
17 St.Augustine ‘A’ 1:08.25 2
18 Our Lady of Peace ‘A’ 1:08.34 4
19 Our Lady of Victory ‘A’ 1:11.96 1
20 St. Elizabeth ‘A’ 1:12.16 4
21 Our Lady of Fatima ‘A’ 1:12.26 3
22 Bayshore Catholic ‘A’ 1:13.69 1
23 St Gregory ‘A’ 1:14.41 3
24 St. Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:14.97 3
25 St. Anthony ‘A’ 1:15.34 1
26 Divine Infant ‘A’ 1:23.11 4

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 St. George School ‘A’ 1:02.80
2 St. Brigid ‘A’ 1:02.98
3 Holy Redeemer ‘A’ 1:03.29
4 St. Elizabeth Ann Seaton ‘A’ 1:03.35
5 Holy Spirit School ‘A’ 1:04.27
6 Pope John Xxiii ‘A’ 1:04.48
7 St John the Apostle ‘A’ 1:05.33
8 Corpus Christi School ‘A’ 1:05.43

Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Carolino, Keighla Mgr. Paul Ba 3.58m
2 Billowits, Anna St. George S 3.51m
3 Pelletier, Olivia St. Andrew 3.50m
4 Kosnaskie, Sarah St John the 3.42m
5 Longpre, Erin St. James J3.42m
6 Doiron, Caitlyn Holy Spirit 3.40m
7 Farquharson-Appiah, Jone F.J. McDonal 3.38m
8 McClure, Katarina St. Brigid 3.34m
9 Ostroskie, Mazie Our Lady of 3.32m
10 Akinniyi, Geneva St. Emily 3.26m
10 Cincoleon, Gabriella Corpus Chris 3.26m
12 Otoo, Ewurabena Our Lady of 3.24m
13 Bascelli, Cristina St.Augustine 3.20m
14 Buttigeg, Morgan Pope John XX 3.15m
15 Coulas, Abby St. Michael 3.10m
15 Diamantopoulos, Scarlett St. Patrick 3.10m
15 Castaneda, Olivia Convent Glen 3.10m
18 Van Gaal, Kiersten St. Philip 3.00m
19 Perigo, Jessica St. Stephen 2.94m
20 Druer, Sarah Bayshore Cat 2.88m
21 Baroud, Angela St. Michael 2.70m
22 Suprey, Ayla St. Martin d 2.58m
23 Curren, Rena St. Elizabet 2.55m
24 Billings, Courtney St. Anthony 2.50m
25 Pinsonneault, Michelle St Gregory 2.41m
26 Wite, Jacqueline St. Elizabet 2.40m
27 Penuela, Amy Our Lady of 2.23m

Girls Ball Throw Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Griffin, Jessica St. Andrew 32.60m
2 Pellizzer, Kira St John the 32.20m
3 Forbes, Sydney St. Elizabet 31.20m
4 Beauvais, Brooklee Our Lady of 30.70m
5 Zeghai, Rim Holy Redeeme 30.50m
6 Roik, Liza St. George S 29.50m
7 Aurora, Julia Pope John XX 29.00m
8 Cody, Katrina St. Patrick 26.70m
9 St Michael, Fitzroy St. Michael 26.10m
10 Taylor, Jordan St. James 26.00m
10 Cincoleon, Gabriella Corpus Chris 26.00m
12 Theoret, Danielle Holy Spirit 24.60m
13 Hegmann, Anna St. Emily 24.00m
14 Vena, Cassandra Mgr. Paul Ba 23.80m
15 Korsman, Christina St Gregory 22.70m
15 Papponetti, Fiorella St. Elizabet 22.70m
17 Dupuis, Amanda St. Brigid 22.60m
18 McDonald, Brianna St. Philip 21.28m
19 Buoy, Nyakuma St.Augustine 21.10m
20 Murphy, Quinn St. Stephen 20.80m
21 Mahangel, Situ F.J. McDonal 20.30m
22 Levy, Shanese Divine Infan 20.00m
22 Billings, Courtney St. Anthony 20.00m
24 Wellman, Makayla Convent Glen 19.40m
25 Suprey, Ayla St. Martin d 19.00m
26 Jelot, Kaitland Our Lady of 17.70m
26 St-Michael, Corkery St. Michael 17.70m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ogini, Oluwasegun St. Emily 15.79Q 3
2 Struss, Nolan Holy Spirit 15.84Q 1
3 Ekiyor, Osa Mgr. Paul Ba 15.86Q 4
4 Katabazi, James St. George S 16.21Q 2
5 Serbeh, Nana Yaw St. Elizabet 16.13q 4
6 Blume, John St. Brigid 16.25q 4
7 Mrzena, Brandon St John the 16.38q 2
8 Carey, Shawn Convent Glen 16.41q 1
9 Minott, Derek St. James 16.53 1
10 Belli, Nick St. Philip 16.62 3
11 Brennan, Stephen St. Andrew 16.66 2
12 Leung, Brandon St. Martin d 16.96 1
13 Robinson, Kael Our Lady of 16.96 4
14 Balli, Emmanuel St.Augustine 17.01 2
15 Lachapelle, Evan Our Lady of 17.09 1
16 Gonzalez, Jason Pope John XX 17.12 3
17 Vienneau, Sebastien Holy Redeeme 17.41 2
17 McLoughlin, Shane St. Elizabet 17.41 3
19 Josh, Villeneuve St. Michael 17.54 3
20 Usak, Alex St. Stephen 17.85 4
21 Lypfert, Kevin St. Anthony 17.96 1
22 Yankowich, Nick Corpus Chris 18.04 2
23 Hedginton, Matthew Our Lady of 18.12 3
24 Sadural, Raymond Bayshore Cat 18.14 1
25 Bruce, Jordan St. Michael 18.15 2
26 Edwards, Sam St. Patrick 18.27 1
27 Marrongelli, Paolo St Gregory 18.32 3
28 McGrath, Dawson Divine Infan 18.71 4

Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ekiyor, Osa Mgr. Paul Ba 15.69
2 Blume, John St. Brigid 15.73
3 Struss, Nolan Holy Spirit 15.83
4 Katabazi, James St. George S 15.85
5 Ogini, Oluwasegun St. Emily 15.91
6 Serbeh, Nana Yaw St. Elizabet 16.01
7 Carey, Shawn Convent Glen 16.67
8 Mrzena, Brandon St John the 16.69

Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lalonde, Joshua St. Elizabet 33.23Q 3
2 Keay, Alexander Holy Spirit 34.08Q 1
3 Ekiyor, Osa Mgr. Paul Ba 34.16Q 4
4 Brown, Sam St. Andrew 34.18Q 2
5 Miles, Jake St. Emily 34.08q 3
6 Geeves, Luke Corpus Chris 34.31q 2
7 Rowe, Jaheme St. George S 34.33q 2
8 Nickerson, Noah St. Michael 34.50q 3
9 Albert, Ryan Convent Glen 34.74 1
10 Brooks, Javon St. Anthony 34.92 1
11 Melios, Stefanos St John the 35.00 2
12 Lacelle, Joshua Pope John XX 35.00 3
13 Luciano, Jack St. James 35.45 1
14 Brownlee, Brendan St. Stephen 35.50 4
15 Fabbro, Curtis St. Brigid 35.54 4
16 MacNeil, Robbie Bayshore Cat 35.93 1
17 Crapigna, Mateo Our Lady of 36.19 1
18 Williams, Shane St. Patrick 36.22 1
19 Cantwell, Weston Holy Redeeme 36.45 2
20 McRae, Jacob St. Philip 36.53 3
21 Noonan, Nicolas St. Michael 36.60 2
22 Haw, Marco Our Lady of 38.12 3
23 Zigoumis, Jacob St.Augustine 38.29 2
24 Gareau, Riley F.J. McDonal 38.88 4
25 Lavoie, Nicholas St. Martin d 39.31 1
26 Abbas, Dominic St. Elizabet 39.69 4
27 DiVirgilio, Gabriel Our Lady of 41.31 4
28 Cater, Travis St Gregory 41.70 3
29 Belanger, Darren Divine Infan 42.89 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Lalonde, Joshua St. Elizabet 33.44
2 Ekiyor, Osa Mgr. Paul Ba 33.49
3 Keay, Alexander Holy Spirit 33.79
4 Brown, Sam St. Andrew 33.95
5 Rowe, Jaheme St. George S 34.45
6 Nickerson, Noah St. Michael 34.63
7 Geeves, Luke Corpus Chris 34.73
8 Miles, Jake St. Emily 34.77

Boys 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Miles, Jake St. Emily 1:14.65 3
2 Eardley, Joshua Holy Spirit 1:15.56 1
3 Vienneau, Sebastien Holy Redeeme 1:17.63 2
4 Carlini, Antonio Pope John XX 1:18.16 3
5 Caroll, Ryan Convent Glen 1:18.19 1
6 Luk, Tessloch Our Lady of 1:19.17 3
7 Currie, Aiden St. Michael 1:19.41 3
8 Vu, Dan St. James 1:19.50 1
9 Noel, Serron St. Elizabet 1:19.68 3
10 Mills, Jay St. Patrick 1:20.00 1
11 Ooi, Michael Mgr. Paul Ba 1:20.37 4
12 Goodkey, Kyle St. Brigid 1:20.83 4
13 Parolin, Adam St John the 1:21.90 2
14 Bascelli, Noah St.Augustine 1:22.82 2
15 Chadwick, James St. George S 1:22.87 2
16 Crapigna, Mateo Our Lady of 1:24.63 1
17 Ryan, Daniel St. Andrew 1:26.98 2
18 Hebert, Damien Divine Infan 1:27.00 4
19 Gifford, Aaron St. Stephen 1:27.21 4
20 St-Michael, Corkery St. Michael 1:27.62 2
21 Lypfert, Kevin St. Anthony 1:28.62 1
22 Mat, Jakar F.J. McDonal 1:29.96 4
23 Richards, Jacob St. Martin d 1:30.92 1
24 Paravan, Mickey Corpus Chris 1:30.93 2
25 Driscoll, Kallum St. Elizabet 1:33.61 4
26 Goforth, Jonathan Our Lady of 1:33.83 4
27 Williams, Ethan St Gregory 1:48.48 3
— Belli, Nick St. Philip DNF 3

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 St. George School ‘A’ 1:05.13q 2
2 St. Emily ‘A’ 1:05.20q 3
3 Mgr. Paul Baxter ‘A’ 1:06.30q 4
4 St John the Apostle ‘A’ 1:07.87q 2
5 Holy Spirit School ‘A’ 1:07.90q 1
6 Convent Glen ‘A’ 1:08.16q 1
7 St. Brigid ‘A’ 1:08.66q 4
8 St. Philip ‘A’ 1:08.90q 3
9 St. Andrew ‘A’ 1:08.95 2
10 St. Elizabeth Ann Seaton ‘A’ 1:09.40 3
11 Holy Redeemer ‘A’ 1:09.51 2
12 Our Lady of Victory ‘A’ 1:09.74 1
13 St. Stephen ‘A’ 1:09.75 4
14 St. James ‘A’ 1:10.16 1
15 St. Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:10.30 3
16 Our Lady of Fatima ‘A’ 1:11.30 3
17 St. Martin de Porres ‘A’ 1:11.68 1
18 Bayshore Catholic ‘A’ 1:12.24 1
19 Corpus Christi School ‘A’ 1:12.86 2
20 St. Michael Corkery ‘A’ 1:12.91 2
21 Pope John Xxiii ‘A’ 1:13.30 3
22 St. Patrick ‘A’ 1:13.57 1
23 St. Elizabeth ‘A’ 1:14.07 4
24 St.Augustine ‘A’ 1:15.01 2
25 Divine Infant ‘A’ 1:15.43 4
26 Our Lady of Peace ‘A’ 1:16.96 4
27 St. Anthony ‘A’ 1:17.02 1
28 St Gregory ‘A’ 1:19.00 3

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 St. George School ‘A’ 1:03.42
2 Mgr. Paul Baxter ‘A’ 1:05.61
3 St. Emily ‘A’ 1:06.19
4 Holy Spirit School ‘A’ 1:06.42
5 St. Brigid ‘A’ 1:07.34
6 St. Philip ‘A’ 1:09.44
7 Convent Glen ‘A’ 1:10.72
— St John the Apostle ‘A’ DQ

Boys High Jump Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Harty, Connor Mgr. Paul Ba 1.19m
2 Ouchakov, Slavic St. Emily 1.17m
3 Garlough, Kyle St. George S J1.17m
4 Richardson, Ryan St. Stephen 1.15m
5 Downs, Robert St. James 1.10m
5 Bucciarelli, Dean Pope John XX 1.10m
5 Tarek, Hopy St. Brigid 1.10m
5 Mills, Jay St. Patrick 1.10m
5 Vienneau, Sebastien Holy Redeeme 1.10m
5 Eardley, Joshua Holy Spirit 1.10m
11 Bruce, Jordan St. Michael 1.00m
11 Besner, Adam St. Philip 1.00m
11 Nickerson, Noah St. Michael 1.00m
11 Haw, Marco Our Lady of 1.00m
11 Pomeroy, Luke Our Lady of 1.00m
11 McGrath, Dawson Divine Infan 1.00m
11 Schneider, Fernando St. Elizabet 1.00m
11 Locke, Samuel St John the 1.00m
— O’Connell, Zachary St. Martin d NH
— Cater, Travis St Gregory NH

Boys Long Jump Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Anderson, Noah Convent Glen 3.25m
2 Geeves, Luke Corpus Chris 3.24m
2 Lassaline, Owen St. Philip 3.24m
4 Keay, Alexander Holy Spirit 3.16m
5 Edwards, Sam St. Patrick 3.04m
5 Gonzalez, Jason Pope John XX 3.04m
5 Foubert, Colin St. Emily 3.04m
8 Liuzzo, Reece Mgr. Paul Ba 2.99m
9 Abbas, Dominic St. Elizabet 2.97m
10 Dressler, Bramm St John the 2.92m
11 Adams, Brendan St. Elizabet 2.80m
11 Wilson, Brad St. Michael 2.80m
13 Luk, Tessloch Our Lady of 2.76m
13 Ierardi, Anthony St. Andrew 2.76m
15 McElheran, Jackson St. Stephen 2.75m
16 Nuama-Mensah, Nana-Nuama St.Augustine 2.72m
17 Cantwell, Weston Holy Redeeme 2.67m
18 Marrongelli, Paolo St Gregory 2.45m
18 Thang, Joshua St. Anthony 2.45m
20 Goforth, Jonathan Our Lady of 2.40m
21 Gareau, Riley F.J. McDonal 2.00m
— Corrigan, Kyle Our Lady of ND
— Katabazi, James St. George S ND
— Leung, Brandon St. Martin d ND
— MacNeil, Robbie Bayshore Cat ND

Boys Ball Throw Novice
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Legault, David St. Andrew 37.90m
2 Belanger, Ivan St. James 37.80m
3 Roik, Keon St. George S 36.60m
4 Carboni, Aaron Holy Redeeme 35.90m
5 Warren, Tyler Mgr. Paul Ba 35.10m
6 Saul, Owen Corpus Chris 34.90m
7 Ogini, Oluwasegun St. Emily 34.70m
8 Jelly, Christopher St John the 33.90m
9 Coulas, Kayden St. Elizabet 33.40m
10 Beaudoin, Robert Convent Glen 33.20m
11 Gyasi, Kofi Divine Infan 31.80m
12 Smits, Michael Our Lady of 31.10m
13 Chapeski, Matthew St. Philip 29.60m
14 Clark, Fiore St. Martin d 29.50m
15 Post, Riley St. Stephen 28.70m
16 Malek, Nhial St. Brigid 25.80m
16 Busa, Pasqule St Gregory 25.80m
18 Barkley, Jeremy St. Elizabet 24.00m
19 Brooks, Javon St. Anthony 23.00m
20 Zito, Carlo St.Augustine 22.40m
21 Robinson, Kael Our Lady of 21.80m
21 Salvilla, Mark Bayshore Cat 21.80m
23 Prodonick, Chase St. Michael 21.20m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Devanderschueren, Sean Holy Spirit 14.36Q 1
2 Lord, Grande Pope John XX 14.44Q 3
3 Roberts, Sam Mgr. Paul Ba 14.46Q 4
4 Mongeon, Owen Holy Redeeme 14.49Q 2
5 Lacey, Connor St. James 14.41q 1
6 Deldoc, Christian Our Lady of 14.54q 4
7 Osorio, Alex St. Brigid 14.64q 4
8 Stevenson, Thomas Convent Glen 14.74q 1
9 Coltess, Kallel St. Emily 14.98 3
10 Saikali, Ricardo St. Andrew 15.01 2
11 Hipkiss, Christopher St John the 15.06 2
12 Martire, Jacob St. George S 15.19 2
13 Nahmad-Sanchez, Richard St Gregory 15.21 3
14 Goyette, Gavin St. Martin d 15.32 1
15 Kanku, Eugene St. Elizabet 15.55 4
16 Gunther, Braden Corpus Chris 15.77 2
17 Hodges, Nathan Our Lady of 15.79 1
18 Vile, Jake St. Michael 15.88 2
19 Corcoran, Trevor Our Lady of 15.92 3
20 Ayoub, Zachary St.Augustine 15.96 2
21 Stockdale, Bennett St. Elizabet 16.02 3
22 Usher, Mitchell St. Stephen 16.09 4
23 Mutombo, Mike Bayshore Cat 16.10 1
24 Ayotte, Austin St. Philip 16.52 3
25 Dang, Donny F.J. McDonal 16.86 4
26 Bibbon, Jamil St. Anthony 16.96 1
27 More, Avery St. Michael 17.09 3
28 Goddard, Owen St. Patrick 17.57 1
29 Hagel, Derick Divine Infan 17.87 4

Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Deldoc, Christian Our Lady of 13.86
2 Roberts, Sam Mgr. Paul Ba 13.90
3 Mongeon, Owen Holy Redeeme 14.38
4 Devanderschueren, Sean Holy Spirit 14.40
5 Lord, Grande Pope John XX 14.43
6 Lacey, Connor St. James 14.55
7 Stevenson, Thomas Convent Glen 14.55
8 Osorio, Alex St. Brigid 15.21

Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Roberts, Sam Mgr. Paul Ba 30.29Q 4
2 Devanderschueren, Sean Holy Spirit 30.50Q 1
3 Jansson, Adam St John the 30.62Q 2
4 Coltess, Kallel St. Emily 30.85Q 3
5 Foley, Keenan St. Philip 30.86q 3
6 Cuglietta, Christopher Our Lady of 31.13q 3
7 Burton, Richard St. George S 31.63q 2
8 Ogilvie, Connor Holy Redeeme 31.74q 2
9 O’Leary, Cameron St Gregory 31.95 3
10 Ortiz, Justin St. Martin d 32.19 1
11 Ghanen, Gabriel St. Brigid 32.23 4
12 Saikali, Ricardo St. Andrew 32.24 2
13 Nickerson, Ben St. Michael 32.41 3
14 Campagna, Noah Pope John XX 32.49 3
15 Malloy, Daniel Our Lady of 33.01 4
16 Plummer, Damien Convent Glen 33.17 1
17 Hurdis, Tristen F.J. McDonal 33.33 4
18 Kassis, Elijah St. Elizabet 33.89 3
19 Plazonja, Ante St. Stephen 34.19 4
20 Noonan, Connor St. Michael 34.58 2
21 Hodges, Nathan Our Lady of 34.59 1
22 Lopez, Daniel Corpus Chris 34.73 2
23 Do, Tri St. Anthony 34.92 1
24 O’Connor, Chris St. Patrick 35.33 1
25 Knight, Liam St. James 35.61 1
26 Marcil-Cave, John Bayshore Cat 35.67 1
27 Douf, Samuel St. Elizabet 36.09 4
28 Brown, Mackenzie Divine Infan 37.02 4
29 Jebagmon, Athiyan St.Augustine 43.08 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Roberts, Sam Mgr. Paul Ba 29.40
2 Coltess, Kallel St. Emily 30.16
3 Devanderschueren, Sean Holy Spirit 30.44
4 Foley, Keenan St. Philip 31.08
5 Jansson, Adam St John the 31.10
6 Burton, Richard St. George S 31.85
7 Cuglietta, Christopher Our Lady of 31.86
8 Ogilvie, Connor Holy Redeeme 32.07

Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Padhal, Ruach St.Augustine 1:08.14 2
2 Laviolette, Sam St. Andrew 1:08.87 2
3 Fitzmaurice, Patrick St John the 1:10.14 2
4 Eardley, Mathew Holy Spirit 1:11.57 1
5 Levasseur, William St. George S 1:12.88 2
6 McClelland, Tyler Holy Redeeme 1:13.20 2
7 Bowron, Jamie St. Emily 1:13.79 3
8 Tyo, Vincent Our Lady of 1:13.81 3
9 Cooke, Jaydan St. Philip 1:14.73 3
10 Tardioli, Matthew St. Stephen 1:14.80 4
11 Charbonneau, Jayden Pope John XX 1:15.19 3
12 McMullen, Hunter Our Lady of 1:15.71 1
13 Hiemstra, John Convent Glen 1:16.48 1
14 King, Joshua St. Elizabet 1:17.09 3
15 Russo, Peter Corpus Chris 1:17.18 2
16 Langis, Marcos St Gregory 1:17.55 3
17 Holbrook, Haydn St. Michael 1:17.75 3
18 Walker, Evan St. James 1:17.76 1
19 Caves, Nick Mgr. Paul Ba 1:18.80 4
20 Andrew, Cole St. Martin d 1:19.17 1
21 St-Michael, Corkery St. Michael 1:20.75 2
22 Murray, Eoin St. Brigid 1:21.90 4
23 Hamer, Patrick St. Patrick 1:25.99 1
24 Albert, Justin St. Elizabet 1:27.80 4
25 Ogbu, Daniel St. Anthony 1:28.14 1
26 Le, Kevin Divine Infan 1:35.50 4

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Holy Spirit School ‘A’ 59.46q 1
2 Convent Glen ‘A’ 1:00.98q 1
3 Pope John Xxiii ‘A’ 1:01.18q 3
4 St. George School ‘A’ 1:01.97q 2
5 St John the Apostle ‘A’ 1:02.20q 2
6 St. Andrew ‘A’ 1:02.27q 2
7 Mgr. Paul Baxter ‘A’ 1:02.32q 4
8 Holy Redeemer ‘A’ 1:02.40q 2
9 Our Lady of Peace ‘A’ 1:02.95 4
10 St. James ‘A’ 1:03.26 1
11 St. Michael Fitzroy ‘A’ 1:03.49 3
12 St. Stephen ‘A’ 1:03.61 4
13 St Gregory ‘A’ 1:03.71 3
14 Our Lady of Victory ‘A’ 1:03.75 1
15 Corpus Christi School ‘A’ 1:04.95 2
16 St. Elizabeth Ann Seaton ‘A’ 1:05.66 3
17 St. Brigid ‘A’ 1:05.76 4
18 St. Martin de Porres ‘A’ 1:05.96 1
19 St. Patrick ‘A’ 1:06.24 1
20 St. Philip ‘A’ 1:06.27 3
21 St.Augustine ‘A’ 1:06.34 2
22 St. Michael Corkery ‘A’ 1:07.03 2
23 St. Elizabeth ‘A’ 1:07.16 4
24 St. Emily ‘A’ 1:07.63 3
25 F.J. McDonald ‘A’ 1:08.60 4
26 Bayshore Catholic ‘A’ 1:09.82 1
27 St. Anthony ‘B’ 1:11.62 4
28 Divine Infant ‘A’ 1:16.16 4
29 Our Lady of Fatima ‘A’ 1:17.70 3

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Holy Spirit School ‘A’ 59.16
2 Convent Glen ‘A’ 1:00.34
3 St John the Apostle ‘A’ 1:01.25
4 Pope John Xxiii ‘A’ 1:01.61
5 St. George School ‘A’ 1:01.62
6 Mgr. Paul Baxter ‘A’ 1:01.89
7 St. Andrew ‘A’ 1:02.65
8 Holy Redeemer ‘A’ 1:03.49

Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Deldoc, Christian Our Lady of 3.80m
2 McMullen, Hunter Our Lady of 3.73m
3 Eardley, Mathew Holy Spirit 3.70m
4 del Castillo, Lucas St. George S 3.56m
5 Watson, Hunter St. James 3.50m
6 Daniel, Nadeau Convent Glen 3.46m
7 Farah, Michael St. Stephen 3.40m
7 McClure, Grady St. Michael 3.40m
7 Carle, Jared Mgr. Paul Ba 3.40m
10 Nedellec, Keenan St. Emily 3.37m
11 Goyette, Gavin St. Martin d 3.36m
12 Jansson, Adam St John the 3.30m
13 Silva, Noah St Gregory 3.25m
13 Morin, Adam Our Lady of 3.25m
15 Garcia, Timothy St.Augustine 3.24m
16 Sano, Pio St. Elizabet 3.23m
17 Marginson, Brandon St. Michael 3.21m
18 King, Joshua St. Elizabet 3.20m
19 Lagarde, Joshua Bayshore Cat 3.10m
20 Cheer, Ben St. Andrew 3.00m
21 Do, Tri St. Anthony 2.96m
22 Lambe, Joshua Holy Redeeme 2.90m
22 Saul, Aidan Corpus Chris 2.90m
24 Osorio, Alex St. Brigid 2.66m
25 Brown, Mackenzie Divine Infan 2.60m
26 Okoduwa, Stephen F.J. McDonal 2.57m
27 Stewart, Tyler St. Philip 2.55m
28 Brennan, Riley St. Patrick 2.51m

Boys Ball Throw Intermediate
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Komarnicki, Brandon Our Lady of 47.00m
2 Miron, Devin St. Brigid 42.00m
3 Cardiff, River St. Patrick 41.10m
4 Boyce, Cole St John the 40.70m
5 Kerbl, Jackson Holy Spirit 39.30m
6 Grenon, Nathan St. Stephen 38.92m
7 Dunham, Joseph Convent Glen 37.60m
8 Cooke, Jaydan St. Philip 37.15m
9 Colasante, Dominic St. Elizabet 36.50m
10 Gilchrist, Liam Mgr. Paul Ba 36.40m
10 Pruden, Cole Pope John XX 36.40m
12 Massia, Patrick St. James 36.00m
13 Larsen, Will St. Emily 35.90m
14 Kazen, Jordan Our Lady of 35.80m
15 Plamondon, Joshua St Gregory 34.60m
16 Uberig, Thomas St. Andrew 33.50m
17 Taylor, Kole Divine Infan 33.00m
18 Ortiz, Justin St. Martin d 32.60m
19 Buchanan, Andrew St. Michael 31.50m
20 Douf, Samuel St. Elizabet 31.00m
20 Ayoub, Zachary St.Augustine 31.00m
22 McGrath, Liam Holy Redeeme 30.35m
23 Adjeleian, Raffi Corpus Chris 30.20m
24 Burton, Richard St. George S 29.90m
25 Bibbon, Jamil St. Anthony 29.30m
26 Sowa, Matteo F.J. McDonal 27.40m
27 Sinclair, Tommy Our Lady of 27.20m
28 Murray, Trent St. Michael 25.10m
29 Mutombo, Mike Bayshore Cat 22.90m