2011 OCDSB Boardwide Championships



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 15/06/2011 03:39 PM
OCDS Boardwide T&F Champioships – 15/06/2011
Sponsored by the OTTL
Ottawa, ON
Results

Girls 100 Meter Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dmuchalsky, Andranna Cedarview MS 13.18Q 1
2 Ekeke, Michelle Jack Donohue 14.02Q 3
3 Kamah, Maya Sawmill Cree 14.12Q 2
4 Munro, Anna Glashan 13.25Q 1
5 Senecal, Laura WO Mitchell 14.20Q 2
6 Poullard, Haggiozah Emily Carr M 14.30Q 3
7 Mayers, Deneka Avalon PS 13.39q 1
8 Campbell, Gillian Steve MacLea 14.20q 1
9 MacMillan, Lindsey Rideau Valle 14.21 2
10 McBride, Daron Greenbank 14.25 1
11 Domingo, Priscella Cedarview MS 14.31 2
12 Gong, Sharon Katimavik ES 14.41 2
12 Bailey, Nicole Longfields D 14.41 3
14 Martin, Hailey Henry Munro 14.49 3
15 Julot, Esther Hawthorne Pu 14.52 1
16 Marleau, Adrienne Vincent Mass 14.54 1
17 Beveridge, Emily Bridlewood 14.59 1
18 Burchill, Leah D. A. Moodie 14.63 3
19 Zhang, Emma Katimavik ES 14.72 3
20 Cregan, Emily Stephen Leac 14.76 3
21 Minor, Alyssa Henry Larsen 14.79 2
22 Schlossmacher, Sophia Henry Munro 14.80 2

Girls 100 Meter Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Dmuchalsky, Andranna Cedarview MS 13.59
2 Munro, Anna Glashan 13.67
3 Mayers, Deneka Avalon PS 13.70
4 Kamah, Maya Sawmill Cree 14.08
5 Ekeke, Michelle Jack Donohue 14.09
6 Poullard, Haggiozah Emily Carr M 14.28
7 Senecal, Laura WO Mitchell 14.29
8 Campbell, Gillian Steve MacLea 14.43

Girls 200 Meter Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Slupeiks, Nadine Henry Munro 28.52Q 2
2 Belyea, Tolmie Roberta Bond 29.13Q 3
3 McBride, Daron Greenbank 29.81Q 1
4 MacMillan, Lindsey Rideau Valle 29.33Q 2
5 Senecal, Laura WO Mitchell 29.44Q 3
6 Badreldin, Khatra Featherston 30.18Q 1
7 Kamah, Maya Sawmill Cree 29.49q 2
8 Saunders, Shelby Sir Winston 29.80q 3
9 Driscoll, Cait Cedarview MS 29.92 2
10 Brown, Skylar D. A. Moodie 30.11 2
11 Gong, Sharon Katimavik ES 30.19 3
12 Julot, Esther Hawthorne Pu 30.35 1
13 Warren, Elisa Steve MacLea 30.39 2
14 Campbell, Gillian Steve MacLea 30.50 2
15 Brannen, MACKENZIE WO Mitchell 30.53 3
16 Rath, Emma Henry Munro 30.59 3
17 Burry, Heather Huntley C.P. 30.84 1
18 Gibeault, Mackenzie Glen Cairn P 31.28 3
19 El-Gharib, Ranad Queen Elizab 32.26 1

Girls 200 Meter Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Slupeiks, Nadine Henry Munro 25.46
2 MacMillan, Lindsey Rideau Valle 29.29
3 Belyea, Tolmie Roberta Bond 29.52
4 Saunders, Shelby Sir Winston 29.83
5 Senecal, Laura WO Mitchell 29.86
6 McBride, Daron Greenbank 30.55
7 Badreldin, Khatra Featherston 30.63
8 Kamah, Maya Sawmill Cree 30.68

Girls 800 Meter Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gaudet, Olivia D. Roy Kenne 2:32.36
2 Horley, Caitlin Henry Larsen 2:34.93
3 Rodenburg, Sophie Stephen Leac 2:39.88
4 Cawthorn, Julia Fisher Park/ 2:42.97
5 MacAskill, Katie Stephen Leac 2:43.72
6 Slupeiks, Nadine Henry Munro 2:44.18
7 Smith, Hanna Glashan 2:45.62
8 Vickers, Cheney Henry Larsen 2:46.55
9 Wilson, Hillary Stonecrest E 2:48.14
10 Klassen, Jennica Longfields D 2:48.90
11 Laycock, Natasha Rideau Valle 2:48.94
12 Wang, Rebecca Fisher Park/ 2:49.03
13 Braley, Peyton Featherston 2:50.06
14 Lai, Rebecca J.H. Putman 2:51.32
15 Alie, Elyse Maple Ridge 2:52.31
16 Cross, Gillian Alta Vista 2:52.50
17 Pennock, Ivy Emily Carr M 2:54.15
18 Howard, Shelby WO Mitchell 2:54.45
19 Crawford, Cassandra Huntley C.P. 2:55.41
20 Nicholls, Samantha Vincent Mass 3:01.82
21 Byron, Marlowe Fielding Dr. 3:02.48
22 Craig, Kirsten Castor Valle 3:09.33

Girls 1500 Meter Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Horley, Caitlin Henry Larsen 5:17.60
2 Rodenburg, Sophie Stephen Leac 5:21.90
3 MacAskill, Katie Stephen Leac 5:33.70
4 Lai, Rebecca J.H. Putman 5:43.10
5 Lam, Vivian Henry Munro 5:45.90
6 Wong, Jenni J.H. Putman 5:47.20
7 Laycock, Natasha Rideau Valle 5:49.40
8 Wilson, Hillary Stonecrest E 5:51.00
9 Kilgour, Clare Alta Vista 5:58.70
10 Coughlin, Miranda Vincent Mass 5:59.00
11 Bailey, Nicole Longfields D 6:01.00
12 Howard, Shelby WO Mitchell 6:01.30
13 Rich, Kenzie Bridlewood 6:01.40
14 Alley, Elise Maple Ridge 6:02.60
14 Strachan, Teagan Longfields D 6:02.60
16 Tesfaye, Maranatha Avalon PS 6:04.90
17 Canaj, Katarina D. A. Moodie 6:05.70
18 Byron, Marlowe Fielding Dr. 6:10.30
19 Whelan, Elizabeth Fallingbrook 6:25.50
20 Carr, Alexis Sawmill Cree 6:46.00

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Bantams
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cedarview MS ‘A’ 56.42 2
2 Jack Donohue ‘A’ 58.19 2
3 Henry Munro ‘A’ 58.30 1
4 Katimavik ES ‘A’ 58.32 2
5 Henry Larsen ‘A’ 58.45 1
6 Stephen Leacock P.S. ‘A’ 58.74 2
7 Longfields Davidson Heights ‘A’ 58.77 2
8 Glashan ‘A’ 59.02 2
9 Emily Carr MS ‘A’ 59.11 1
10 Steve MacLean P.S ‘A’ 59.45 1
11 D. A. Moodie I.S. ‘A’ 59.49 2
12 WO Mitchell ‘A’ 59.85 2
13 Alta Vista ‘A’ 1:00.14 1
14 Sawmill Creek ‘A’ 1:00.26 1
15 Fisher Park/Summit ‘A’ 1:00.72 1
16 Queen Elizabeth PS ‘A’ 1:00.94 1

Girls High Jump Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Birchall, Isabelle Fisher Park/ 1.40m
2 Ekeke, Michelle Jack Donohue 1.35m
3 de St Croix, Moira Rideau Valle J1.35m
4 Foad, Alanna Henry Larsen J1.35m
5 Sprague, Emily Henry Larsen J1.35m
6 Ren, Molan Katimavik ES J1.35m
6 Krasilczuk, Mckenxie Cedarview MS J1.35m
8 Darby Winges, Alex Sawmill Cree 1.30m
8 Sukhoo, Christina Featherston 1.30m
10 Walsh, Vivian Vincent Mass J1.30m
11 Burke, Megan Avalon PS J1.30m
12 Klassen, Jennica Longfields D J1.30m
13 Saunders, Shelby Sir Winston 1.25m
13 Debassige, Abigail Bridlewood 1.25m
13 Lloyd, Tyresha A. Lorne Cas 1.25m
13 Kepic, Emma Steve MacLea 1.25m
13 Cunningham, Shania Featherston 1.25m
13 Mason, Brittany Heritage Pub 1.25m
13 Driscoll, Cait Cedarview MS 1.25m
20 Larock, Jamie Katimavik ES 1.20m
21 Fillier, Chelsea Bridlewood 1.15m
21 Nixon, Bailey Queen Elizab 1.15m
21 Robinson, Rebecca Roberta Bond 1.15m
— Grant, Natasha Trillium ES NH
— Arizonavic, Katarina Carleton Hei NH

Girls Long Jump Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Milojevic, Ana Jack Donohue 4.48m
2 Klee, Maia Glashan 4.15m
3 Roots, Erin Fisher Park/ 4.14m
4 Cregan, Emily Stephen Leac 4.09m
5 Stewart, Abigail Longfields D 4.03m
6 Pei, Jessica Katimavik ES 3.98m
6 Lam, Vivian Henry Munro 3.98m
8 Bureau, Caylie Maple Ridge 3.97m
9 Beveridge, Emily Bridlewood 3.96m
10 Lynch, Dakota Stonecrest E 3.90m
11 Quigg, Alanna Fisher Park/ 3.85m
12 Currier, Taylor Alta Vista J3.85m
13 Dmuchalsky, Andranna Cedarview MS 3.84m
14 Bertin, Dana Sir Winston 3.80m
15 Ironmonger, Laura Greenbank 3.76m
16 Pledge Dickson, Sarah Terry Fox 3.73m
17 Yeadon, Kate Alta Vista 3.60m
18 Sprague, Emily Henry Larsen 3.58m
19 Madore, Gabrielle D. A. Moodie 3.52m
20 Masama, Coleka Fielding Dr. 3.51m
21 Grose, Irene Fallingbrook 3.41m
22 Errami, Yasmine Roberta Bond 3.31m

Girls Triple Jump Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stewart, Abigail Longfields D 9.46m
2 de St Croix, Moira Rideau Valle 9.12m
3 Parvan, Andrea Steve MacLea 8.87m
4 Noseworthy, Kayla Castor Valle 8.86m
5 Warren, Elisa Steve MacLea 8.66m
6 Klee, Maia Glashan 8.65m
7 Zimmerling, Nicole Stephen Leac 8.53m
8 Gherson, Margot Fisher Park/ 8.38m
9 Glenn, Brianna Fallingbrook 8.33m
9 Foad, Alanna Henry Larsen 8.33m
11 Eriksson, Elin Bridlewood 8.30m
12 VanDahlen, Nadine Cedarview MS 8.19m
13 MacDonald, Mackenzie Henry Larsen 8.13m
14 Connolly, Beth Jack Donohue 8.09m
15 Bouziotas, Vanessa Emily Carr M 8.04m
16 Knowles, Rachel Sir Winston 7.94m
17 Thomas, Abby Huntley C.P. 7.92m
18 Zhang, Emma Katimavik ES 7.80m
19 Karsh, Stephanie Broadview 7.65m
20 Snook, Vikki Roberta Bond 7.62m
21 Bradley, Courtney Stephen Leac 7.59m
22 Liang, Irene Henry Munro 7.56m
23 Grose, Irene Fallingbrook 7.18m

Girls Shot Put Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Anam, Maria Glashan 9.95m
2 Bureau, Caylie Maple Ridge 9.79m
3 McGuey, Rachael Stonecrest E 9.60m
4 Phanenhour, Kylie A. Lorne Cas 9.32m
5 Mason, Brittany Heritage Pub 8.55m
6 VantSlot, Brooklyn Cedarview MS 8.53m
7 Switzer, Sydney Heritage Pub 8.42m
8 Larock, Jamie Katimavik ES 8.33m
9 Buck, Katrina Elizabeth Pa 8.07m
10 Roots, Erin Fisher Park/ 7.86m
11 Welsh, Ranisha J.H. Putman 7.76m
12 Walton, Leah Vincent Mass 7.70m
13 Mackay, Kaylee Steve MacLea 7.66m
14 Witherow, Emily Stephen Leac 7.55m
15 Nicholas, Kamil Trillium ES 7.48m
16 Sandor, Elizabeth Jack Donohue 7.46m
17 McKenzie, Briana Alta Vista 7.43m
18 Cross, Gillian Alta Vista 7.35m
19 Laver, Alex Stephen Leac 7.06m
20 Veiro, Shaunessey Sir Winston 6.72m
21 Qureshi, Mariyam Avalon PS 6.70m

Girls 100 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Goudreau-Patterson, Sydn Henry Larsen 13.24Q 2
2 Prem, Sabrina Avalon PS 13.65Q 1
3 Adegbunrinn, Yetunde Vincent Mass 13.96Q 3
4 Fraser, Kyeasia Fielding Dr. 13.94Q 2
5 Harris, Maddy J.H. Putman 14.00Q 1
6 Sampson, Amy D. A. Moodie 14.17Q 3
7 Ibrahim, Lila Blossom Park 13.98q 2
8 Bonenfant, Carley Stonecrest E 14.09q 1
9 Lit, Amandeep Emily Carr M 14.10 1
10 Ahmed, Laibah Longfields D 14.16 1
11 Toulan, Mona Jack Donohue 14.18 3
12 Clarke, Taylor Emily Carr M 14.25 3
13 Cote, Emily A. Lorne Cas 14.30 2
14 Bell, Hailey Heritage Pub 14.46 1
15 Pardo, Sachelle Featherston 14.47 3
16 McMullan, Rachel Greenbank 14.48 2
17 Keirstead, Emily Castlefrank 14.50 1
18 Van Baaren, Olivia Broadview 14.64 3
19 Muise, Jamie Alta Vista 14.65 3
20 Beale, Dorothy Queen Elizab 14.67 3

Girls 100 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Goudreau-Patterson, Sydn Henry Larsen 13.84
2 Prem, Sabrina Avalon PS 13.99
3 Adegbunrinn, Yetunde Vincent Mass 14.10
4 Sampson, Amy D. A. Moodie 14.26
5 Fraser, Kyeasia Fielding Dr. 14.35
6 Harris, Maddy J.H. Putman 14.36
7 Bonenfant, Carley Stonecrest E 14.39
8 Ibrahim, Lila Blossom Park 14.85

Girls 200 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Goudreau-Patterson, Sydn Henry Larsen 27.62Q 3
2 Harris, Maddy J.H. Putman 28.58Q 1
3 Disundidi, Ruth Henry Larsen 29.12Q 2
4 Byers, Krystyn WO Mitchell 28.25Q 3
5 Prem, Sabrina Avalon PS 29.18Q 2
6 Raji, Esther Featherston 29.58Q 1
7 Mistry, Reena WO Mitchell 29.40q 2
8 Munroe, Marika D. A. Moodie 29.43q 3
9 Wu, Mia Rideau Valle 29.67 2
9 David, Jenny Jack Donohue 29.67 1
11 Clarke, Taylor Emily Carr M 29.90 1
12 Blaiklok, Katie A. Lorne Cas 29.97 1
13 Dorman, Alina Fielding Dr. 30.07 3
14 Ahmed, Laibah Longfields D 30.15 2
15 Sobeh, Fatima Alta Vista 30.28 2
16 Pittman, Kate Alta Vista 30.40 3
17 McMullan, Rachel Greenbank 30.64 2
17 Fitzpatrick, Sarah Fallingbrook 30.64 1
19 Harris, Kelly J.H. Putman 30.75 2
20 Walker, Jenny Steve MacLea 31.06 1
21 Scissons, Melissa Stonecrest E 31.09 1
22 White, Jennifer Vincent Mass 31.10 3
23 Nur, Awino Henry Munro 31.78 3

Girls 200 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================

Finals
1 Goudreau-Patterson, Sydn Henry Larsen 28.00
2 Harris, Maddy J.H. Putman 28.65
3 Byers, Krystyn WO Mitchell 28.68
4 Mistry, Reena WO Mitchell 28.75
5 Prem, Sabrina Avalon PS 28.83
6 Disundidi, Ruth Henry Larsen 29.14
7 Raji, Esther Featherston 29.80
8 Munroe, Marika D. A. Moodie 30.27

Girls 400 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn Vincent Mass 1:01.74 3
2 Cawthorn, Julia Fisher Park/ 1:05.87 3
3 Tashlin, Aida Alta Vista 1:06.50 2
4 Sachs, Taylor Bridlewood 1:06.78 3
5 McKechnie, Hailey Jack Donohue 1:07.06 3
6 Martin, Hailey Henry Munro 1:07.74 1
7 Munro, Anna Glashan 1:08.38 2
8 Rowlands, Rebecca Steve MacLea 1:08.48 3
9 Pennell, Nicole Henry Larsen 1:09.03 3
10 Mckinley-Young, Bethany Queen Elizab 1:09.23 1
11 Oleinikow, Ashlee Castlefrank 1:09.42 2
12 Burke, Katie Hopewell 1:10.47 2
13 Laursen, Mia Roberta Bond 1:10.71 3
14 Bullbrook, Georgia Cedarview MS 1:11.07 2
15 Jones, Madison Maple Ridge 1:12.48 1
16 Tucker-Duguay, Taylor J.H. Putman 1:12.62 1
17 Hnatychn, Courtney Emily Carr M 1:12.99 1
18 Duff, Emma Rideau Valle 1:13.23 2
19 Ling, Eugenia W.Erskine 1:13.85 2
20 Gilboe, Sarah W.Erskine 1:14.01 1
21 Jones, Sydney Rideau Valle 1:14.69 3
22 Vilioen, Olivia Fisher Park/ 1:14.83 1
23 Brousseau, Brittany Fallingbrook 1:15.86 1

Girls 800 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Claire Vincent Mass 2:31.80
2 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn Vincent Mass 2:32.97
3 Livingston, Alexa J.H. Putman 2:33.48
4 Gibson, Katie Stonecrest E 2:36.50
5 Maclean, Margeaux Fisher Park/ 2:36.54
6 Robinson, Tara Queen Elizab 2:37.32
7 Codrington, Lia Glashan 2:39.76
8 McKechnie, Hailey Jack Donohue 2:42.54
9 Lee, Danielle Longfields D 2:45.91
10 Beale, Brianna Fisher Park/ 2:48.27
11 Blaiklok, Katie A. Lorne Cas 2:48.78
12 Rowlands, Rebecca Steve MacLea 2:49.73
13 Gilboe, Sarah W.Erskine 2:50.62
14 Walker, Taylor Steve MacLea 2:50.99
15 Smith, Sydney Emily Carr M 2:51.50
16 Gong, Zoe W.Erskine 2:51.94
17 Manoogian, Julianna Longfields D 2:53.15
18 Smith, Claire D. Roy Kenne 2:54.41
19 Mackay, Kelsey Emily Carr M 3:02.17
20 Brousseau, Brittany Fallingbrook 3:05.17
21 Lehman, Bailey Henry Larsen 3:05.25

Girls 1500 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Codrington, Lia Glashan 5:15.40
2 Livingston, Alexa J.H. Putman 5:18.70
3 Robinson, Tara Queen Elizab 5:19.10
4 Smith, Claire Vincent Mass 5:19.60
5 Maclean, Margeaux Fisher Park/ 5:20.10
6 Smith, Sydney Emily Carr M 5:31.50
7 Gibson, Katie Stonecrest E 5:36.30
8 Laursen, Mia Roberta Bond 5:38.30
9 Seary, Marissa Cedarview MS 5:39.20
10 Wong, Natasha Henry Munro 5:41.80
11 Mason, Kennedy Glashan 5:52.00
12 Gupta, Riya Longfields D 5:52.60
13 Devenny, Alanna D. A. Moodie 5:52.70
14 Nystedt, Adrianna A. Lorne Cas 5:54.00
15 Hyland, Jordan WO Mitchell 5:57.30
16 Pedley, Hailie Trillium ES 6:02.30
17 Arnott, Ciara Alta Vista 6:04.70
18 Crew, Paige WO Mitchell 6:06.20

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Intermediates
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 WO Mitchell ‘A’ 55.99 1
2 Jack Donohue ‘A’ 56.57 2
3 Henry Larsen ‘A’ 56.58 2
4 Vincent Massey ‘A’ 56.98 2
5 Emily Carr MS ‘A’ 57.38 2
6 Rideau Valley ‘A’ 57.54 1
7 W. Erskine Johnson PS ‘A’ 57.97 2
8 Cedarview MS ‘A’ 58.46 2
9 Glashan ‘A’ 58.56 1
10 Alta Vista ‘A’ 58.69 1
11 D. A. Moodie I.S. ‘A’ 58.95 2
12 Queen Elizabeth PS ‘A’ 59.04 2
13 J.H. Putman ‘A’ 59.18 1
14 Metcalfe ‘A’ 59.25 1
15 Avalon PS ‘A’ 59.72 1

Girls High Jump Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sachs, Taylor Bridlewood 1.60m
2 Dolgikh, Katie Glashan 1.48m
3 Mortimore, Emma Fielding Dr. 1.45m
4 Muise, Jamie Alta Vista 1.40m
5 Hill, Lindsay Fielding Dr. 1.35m
6 Geiger, Laura Broadview J1.35m
7 Bell, Hailey Heritage Pub J1.35m
8 Keirstead, Emily Castlefrank 1.30m
9 Leon, Olivia Cedarview MS J1.30m
10 Fox, Georgia Fisher Park/ 1.25m
10 Suprunchuk, Tara Henry Larsen 1.25m
10 Stewart, Mackenzie Vincent Mass 1.25m
10 Huber, Kayla Emily Carr M 1.25m
10 Hnatychn, Courtney Emily Carr M 1.25m
— Thompson, Kendra W.Erskine NH
— Mistry, Reena WO Mitchell NH
— Ohrt, Victoria Avalon PS NH
— Holmes, Paige Castor Valle NH
— Aberdeen, Myra Greenbank NH
— Wang, Irene Cedarview MS NH

Girls Long Jump Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lit, Amandeep Emily Carr M 4.42m
2 Sundra, Lola WO Mitchell 4.41m
3 Ibrahim, Lila Blossom Park 4.21m
4 L’Heureux, Mia Sir Winston 4.15m
5 Schecter, Karlie W.Erskine 4.14m
6 Wu, Mia Rideau Valle 4.10m
7 Toulan, Mona Jack Donohue J4.10m
8 Tamazewski, Lara A. Lorne Cas 4.09m
9 Fraser, Kyeasia Fielding Dr. 3.99m
10 Guo, Lisa Glashan J3.99m
11 Fitzpatrick, Sarah Fallingbrook 3.88m
12 Pennell, Nicole Henry Larsen 3.81m
13 Cervenka, Emily D. Roy Kenne 3.79m
14 Nur, Radia Alta Vista 3.78m
15 Cogan, Samantha J.H. Putman 3.69m
16 Little, Erin Stonecrest E 3.60m
17 Cheng, Siara Fisher Park/ 3.58m
18 Bryne, Jenna Steve MacLea 3.51m
19 Stoltze, Amanda Fallingbrook 3.48m
20 Saigle, Kathryn Metcalfe 3.39m

Girls Triple Jump Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Simpson, Hannah Jack Donohue 9.53m
2 Leon, Olivia Cedarview MS 9.15m
3 Fox, Georgia Fisher Park/ 9.02m
4 Tang, Sonia Trillium ES 8.86m
5 Russett, Colleen Stonecrest E 8.83m
6 MacKenzie, Jamie Bridlewood J8.83m
7 Dolgikh, Katie Glashan 8.82m
8 Manoogian, Julianna Longfields D 8.71m
8 Gamauf, Johanna Stonecrest E J8.56m
10 Raji, Esther Featherston 8.52m
11 Albert, Anika D. Roy Kenne 8.48m
12 Schecter, Karlie W.Erskine 8.44m
13 Nur, Radia Alta Vista 8.20m
14 Hayes, Kara Cedarview MS 8.16m
15 Brown, Shaylee Castor Valle 8.14m
16 Demone, Renee Jack Donohue 8.07m
17 Lubenga, Saira Featherston 8.01m
18 Rashid, Ameera Fallingbrook 7.85m
19 Iqbal, Spogmai Hawthorne Pu 7.80m
20 Love, Brittany Emily Carr M 7.44m
21 Boursiquot, Abigail Maple Ridge 7.34m
22 Pedley, Hailie Trillium ES 7.29m

Girls Shot Put Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Laguerre, Caude Dee Vincent Mass 9.91m
2 Cogan, Samantha J.H. Putman 9.17m
3 Statham, Makayla D. A. Moodie 8.99m
4 Hayes, Kara Cedarview MS 8.94m
5 Hashi, Muna Hawthorne Pu 8.74m
6 Gardiner, Taylor Stonecrest E 8.73m
7 Nichol, Leah Cedarview MS 8.71m
8 Holzhuter, Megan WO Mitchell 8.63m
9 Bloom-Heaslip, Teri J.H. Putman 8.54m
10 Madore, Holly Bridlewood 8.50m
11 Cattelan, Elsa Queen Elizab 8.42m
12 Stewart, Mackenzie Vincent Mass 8.39m
13 Coghlan, Keyanna Glashan 8.33m
14 Schoenherr, Sara WO Mitchell 8.29m
15 Little, Erin Stonecrest E 8.25m
16 Belland, Melissa Trillium ES 7.97m
17 Richards, Shanelle Fallingbrook 7.94m
18 Kaplan, Danica Avalon PS 7.83m
19 Brown, Margot Trillium ES 7.58m
20 Sobeh, Fatima Alta Vista 7.52m
21 Mintenko, Shandril Greenbank 7.10m
22 Krock, Julia Sawmill Cree 6.57m
23 Qureshi, Memoona Queen Elizab 6.45m

Boys 100 Meter Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kollie, Dorbor Longfields D 11.65Q 1
2 Mei, Kevin Henry Munro 12.74Q 3
3 Cornwall, Myles Broadview 12.76Q 2
4 Hoganson, Zac Steve MacLea 12.52Q 1
5 Blakey, Phillip W.Erskine 12.98Q 3
6 Katagiri, Sena Glashan 13.18Q 2
7 Zhang, Kevin Katimavik ES 12.58q 1
8 Soucy, Daniel Henry Larsen 13.10q 3
9 Kabeya, Muhammed Henry Munro 13.21 2
10 Li, Kevin Broadview 13.24 1
11 Kassis, Dauod Sawmill Cree 13.26 1
12 Olivera, Daniel Henry Larsen 13.29 1
13 Roberts, Spencer Katimavik ES 13.42 3
14 Lu, Sampson Roberta Bond 13.44 3
15 Miller, Brandon Maple Ridge 13.54 3
16 Watt, Justin Steve MacLea 13.59 3
17 Baclayanto, Nathan Greenbank 13.60 2
18 Cockell, Derian Cedarview MS 13.63 2
19 Wong, Patrick Stephen Leac 13.75 3
20 Armstrong, Carter Jack Donohue 14.02 2

Boys 100 Meter Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kollie, Dorbor Longfields D 12.41
2 Cornwall, Myles Broadview 13.16
3 Zhang, Kevin Katimavik ES 13.21
4 Mei, Kevin Henry Munro 13.35
5 Blakey, Phillip W.Erskine 13.40
6 Hoganson, Zac Steve MacLea 13.40
7 Soucy, Daniel Henry Larsen 13.59
8 Katagiri, Sena Glashan 13.75

Boys 200 Meter Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kollie, Dorbor Longfields D 25.60Q 2
2 Cornwall, Myles Broadview 26.85Q 3
3 Kurylowiz, Mitch Steve MacLea 27.04Q 1
4 Zhang, Kevin Katimavik ES 26.78Q 2
5 Dufour, Benjamin Avalon PS 27.39Q 1
6 Zhao, Martin Katimavik ES 27.99Q 3
7 Baclayanto, Nathan Greenbank 28.29q 3
8 Gan, Neo Greenbank 28.43q 2
9 Ferrera, Joshua Fisher Park/ 28.45 1
10 Froome, Billy Trillium ES 28.49 3
11 Soucy, Daniel Henry Larsen 28.64 2
12 Habib, Ahnaf D. A. Moodie 28.66 1
13 Pender, Connor Stonecrest E 28.69 3
14 Downey, Matthew Huntley C.P. 29.14 1
15 Gledhill, Matt Castor Valle 29.21 2
16 Redden, Isaiah Jack Donohue 29.24 1
17 Rawlings, Zack Metcalfe 29.84 2
18 DeCouvrier, Darius Trillium ES 29.96 1
19 Kirkham, Aidan W.Erskine 30.40 2

Boys 200 Meter Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kollie, Dorbor Longfields D 24.94
2 Cornwall, Myles Broadview 26.29
3 Zhang, Kevin Katimavik ES 26.63
4 Dufour, Benjamin Avalon PS 26.97
5 Kurylowiz, Mitch Steve MacLea 27.27
6 Zhao, Martin Katimavik ES 28.49
7 Gan, Neo Greenbank 28.65

Boys 800 Meter Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hayes-Crook, Jonah Stonecrest E 2:23.68
2 Boireau, Skerven Sawmill Cree 2:27.66
3 Farell, Ryan Cedarview MS 2:28.41
4 Elliot, Austin Jack Donohue 2:31.32
5 Abanto-Enns, Nick Glashan 2:32.11
6 Larock, Josh J.H. Putman 2:32.77
7 Sow, Ali Vincent Mass 2:34.10
8 Goudie, Jackson A. Lorne Cas 2:34.34
9 Georgopoulos, Sam Longfields D 2:34.56
10 Kirkham, Aidan W.Erskine 2:37.80
11 Grant, Owen A. Lorne Cas 2:38.47
12 Mortimore, Bennet Fielding Dr. 2:39.22
13 Tan, Ben WO Mitchell 2:40.42
14 O’Connell Smith, Seamus Cedarview MS 2:41.72
15 Havelock, Dylan D. Roy Kenne 2:42.46
16 Saville, Thomas Emily Carr M 2:46.59
17 Munro, Nick Sawmill Cree 2:47.02
18 Firkins, David Henry Larsen 2:47.44
19 Douthwright, Owen Maple Ridge 2:58.29
20 Martin, Bradley Trillium ES 3:05.74

Boys 1500 Meter Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Abanto-Enns, Nick Glashan 4:55.60
2 Ferris, Brendan Fallingbrook 4:56.50
3 Motuma, Olyad Pinecrest P. 5:04.30
4 Downey, Matthew Huntley C.P. 5:05.30
5 Sow, Ali Vincent Mass 5:08.20
6 Mortimore, Bennet Fielding Dr. 5:11.50
7 Watson, Patrick Jack Donohue 5:12.10
8 Grant, Owen A. Lorne Cas 5:12.60
9 Tan, Ben WO Mitchell 5:13.40
10 Dillabaugh, Darion Sawmill Cree 5:16.10
11 Forward, Seth Fisher Park/ 5:17.40
12 Spiliotopolos, Tommy Emily Carr M 5:18.40
13 Haider, Alnakeb Greenbank 5:19.60
14 Fry, Graeme WO Mitchell 5:20.20
15 Dewar, Jordan Glashan 5:22.60
16 Wotherspoon, Jack Fisher Park/ 5:22.70
17 Hynes, Brett Emily Carr M 5:23.60
18 Canham, Jeremy Katimavik ES 5:29.30
19 Harris, Alex Henry Larsen 5:29.90
20 Verigan, Liam Vincent Mass 5:39.50
21 O’Connoll, Carter D. A. Moodie 5:42.10
22 Cheng, Michael Broadview 5:44.70

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Bantams
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Steve MacLean P.S ‘A’ 54.60 2
2 Sawmill Creek ‘A’ 54.80 2
3 Henry Munro ‘A’ 54.91 1
4 Longfields Davidson Heights ‘A’ 55.29 2
5 Katimavik ES ‘A’ 55.48 2
6 J.H. Putman ‘A’ 55.67 2
7 Henry Larsen ‘A’ 56.02 1
8 Broadview ‘A’ 56.19 2
9 W. Erskine Johnson PS ‘A’ 56.37 2
10 Avalon PS ‘A’ 56.76 1
11 Stephen Leacock P.S. ‘A’ 56.88 2
12 Trillium ES ‘A’ 57.06 1
13 Glashan ‘A’ 57.21 1
14 Huntley C.P.S. ‘A’ 57.34 1
15 D. A. Moodie I.S. ‘A’ 57.73 1
16 Vincent Massey ‘A’ 1:00.65 1

Boys High Jump Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Seabrook, Cole Rideau Valle 1.53m
2 Davidson, Elijah Fielding Dr. 1.50m
3 Watt, Justin Steve MacLea 1.45m
4 Berthelet, Josh Sir Winston J1.45m
5 Armstrong, Carter Jack Donohue J1.45m
6 Perrier, Daniel Vincent Mass J1.45m
7 Erion, Ian Sir Winston 1.40m
8 Vinh, Eric Broadview J1.40m
9 Frigault, Drew Cedarview MS J1.40m
10 Blakey, Phillip W.Erskine J1.40m
11 Warkentin, Devin Stephen Leac 1.35m
12 Hannah, Mitchell A. Lorne Cas J1.35m
13 Fischer, Kyle Castor Valle 1.30m
14 Williams, Daymon Maple Ridge J1.30m
14 Kissner, Eric Fallingbrook J1.30m
14 Froome, Billy Trillium ES J1.30m
17 Leister, Alex J.H. Putman J1.30m
17 Saville, Thomas Emily Carr M J1.30m
19 Warnholtz, Connor Bridlewood J1.30m
20 Lunn, Finley Huntley C.P. J1.30m
21 De Winter, Campbell Avalon PS 1.25m

Boys Long Jump Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lim, Kenny Katimavik ES 4.87m
2 Duncan, Thomas Trillium ES 4.76m
3 Brown, William Greenbank 4.70m
4 Katagiri, Sena Glashan 4.66m
5 Beard, Evan Castor Valle 4.58m
6 James, William Vincent Mass 4.52m
7 Ng, Oliver Henry Larsen 4.45m
8 Murray, Joshua Bridlewood 4.44m
9 Loney, Evander D. A. Moodie 4.37m
9 Robertson, Brandon Sir Winston 4.37m
11 Stradwick, Scott Cedarview MS 4.36m
11 Fischer, Kyle Castor Valle 4.36m
13 Shute, Nicholas J.H. Putman 4.28m
13 Hoganson, Zac Steve MacLea 4.28m
15 Philips, Jordan Henry Larsen 4.15m
16 Shukle, Naryan WO Mitchell 4.14m
17 Cockell, Derian Cedarview MS 4.08m
18 Parsons, Kailan Fallingbrook 4.07m
19 Ndutiye, Maxime York Street 4.04m
20 Li, Kevin Stephen Leac 3.99m
21 Sikoulavong, Khameron Henry Munro 3.98m
22 Meyers, Julian Stonecrest E 3.71m

Boys Triple Jump Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kurylowiz, Mitch Steve MacLea 10.30m
2 Zhao, Martin Katimavik ES 10.14m
3 Zhang, Kevin Glashan 9.96m
4 Shi, Jake Featherston 9.70m
5 Pickard, Robbie Emily Carr M 9.50m
6 Gibson, Tyrus Greenbank 9.43m
7 Willard, Jacob Cedarview MS 9.35m
8 Ng, Oliver Henry Larsen 9.25m
9 Pender, Connor Stonecrest E 9.09m
10 Soldatt, Everett J.H. Putman 8.99m
11 Lee, Taehyun W.Erskine 8.94m
12 MacDonald, Will Fallingbrook 8.86m
13 Georgaras, Dimitri J.H. Putman 8.78m
14 Meyers, Julian Stonecrest E 8.70m
15 Wilson, Eric Longfields D 8.67m
16 Qin, Alan Glashan 8.64m
17 Hawa, Mahmoud Henry Larsen 8.48m
18 McDougall, Douglas Castor Valle 8.44m
19 Frigault, Drew Cedarview MS 8.26m
20 Mwakatapanya, David Maple Ridge 8.07m
21 Harold, Jack Maple Ridge 8.02m

Boys Shot Put Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Belair, Sam Emily Carr M 11.42m
2 Kassis, Dauod Sawmill Cree 11.22m
3 Thomas, Josh Emily Carr M 10.89m
4 Zeithammel, Jonas Glashan 10.81m
5 Elliot, Austin Jack Donohue 10.57m
6 Moh’dhasan, Ibrahim Featherston 10.55m
7 Liu, Kevin Stephen Leac 10.26m
8 Cuffley, Jacob Huntley C.P. 9.99m
9 Alexander, Caleb Glashan 9.98m
10 Brown, William Greenbank 9.74m
11 Thomas, Sheldon D. A. Moodie 9.56m
12 Newman, Chris A. Lorne Cas 9.43m
13 Sterling, Dannie Metcalfe 9.41m
14 Bone, Reilly Castlefrank 9.38m
15 Bervado, Mohamed Sir Winston 9.30m
16 Roberts, Spencer Katimavik ES 9.17m
17 Sharen, Kabir Henry Larsen 9.13m
18 Larock, Joshua J.H. Putman 9.10m
19 Perrier, Daniel Vincent Mass 9.05m
19 Qazi, Baktash Maple Ridge 9.05m

Boys 100 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Buck, Ben Cedarview MS 12.18Q 3
2 Gough, Rakeem Cedarview MS 12.20Q 1
3 Egert, Nathan Henry Larsen 12.22Q 2
4 MacDonald, Lake Henry Munro 12.54Q 3
5 Ahmadzai, Fazal Roberta Bond 12.72Q 1
6 Andraseik, Charles Fisher Park/ 12.83Q 2
7 Bui, Andy Vincent Mass 12.65q 3
8 Wehbe, Ayoub Greenbank 12.69q 3
9 Sadaka, Michael Alta Vista 12.77 1
10 Roy-Smith, Tyler Pinecrest P. 12.78 1
11 Cummings, Tate Alta Vista 12.84 2
12 Buyiri-Lengi, Japhet Queen Elizab 12.99 2
13 Pinsent, Graham Stonecrest E 13.05 3
14 Berlinquette, Mathieu Trillium ES 13.22 1
15 MACLEAN, Ethan WO Mitchell 13.24 1
16 Zaplluzha, Gent Henry Munro 13.31 2
17 Bennett, Liam Huntley C.P. 13.35 2
18 MacDonald, Ben Steve MacLea 13.39 1
19 Baird, Grant Jack Donohue 13.49 3
20 Beckford, Darius Roberta Bond 13.50 2
21 Degruchy, Joshua Jack Donohue 13.75 3

Boys 100 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Gough, Rakeem Cedarview MS 12.20
2 Egert, Nathan Henry Larsen 12.21
3 Buck, Ben Cedarview MS 12.66
4 Bui, Andy Vincent Mass 12.97
5 Wehbe, Ayoub Greenbank 13.08
6 Ahmadzai, Fazal Roberta Bond 13.10
7 MacDonald, Lake Henry Munro 13.16
8 Andraseik, Charles Fisher Park/ 13.18

Boys 200 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Masciotra, Dylan W.Erskine 25.12Q 1
2 Lawson, Geoff Castor Valle 26.10Q 2
3 Henry-Peart, Julian Roberta Bond 26.18Q 3
4 Wehbe, Ayoub Greenbank 26.37Q 1
5 Gray, Nick Greenbank 26.79Q 2
6 McKenzie, Brett Heritage Pub 27.40Q 3
7 Sadaka, Michael Alta Vista 26.39q 1
8 Waines, Andrew Jack Donohue 26.98q 1
9 Boogard, Andrew WO Mitchell 27.07 1
10 Schoenermarck, Jackson Cedarview MS 27.22 1
11 Hage Hassan, Fadi Roberta Bond 27.24 1
12 Meyer, Tristan J.H. Putman 27.31 2
13 MacDonald, Ben Steve MacLea 27.52 2
14 Deschamps, Collin Stonecrest E 27.59 3
15 Bennett, Liam Huntley C.P. 27.59 2
16 Charron, Joshua Bridlewood 27.78 1
17 Duff, Jake D. Roy Kenne 27.88 3
18 Lu, Philip Henry Munro 27.90 2
19 Tessier, Tristan Fallingbrook 27.91 2
20 Frizzell, Mitchell Castor Valle 27.95 3
21 Turbide, Chad Henry Larsen 28.31 3
22 Jenson, Brayden Heritage Pub 28.32 2
23 Story, Jake J.H. Putman 28.53 3

Boys 200 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Masciotra, Dylan W.Erskine 25.17
2 Henry-Peart, Julian Roberta Bond 25.91
3 Lawson, Geoff Castor Valle 26.29
4 Sadaka, Michael Alta Vista 26.53
5 Wehbe, Ayoub Greenbank 26.55
6 Waines, Andrew Jack Donohue 26.86
7 Gray, Nick Greenbank 27.07
8 McKenzie, Brett Heritage Pub 27.30

Boys 400 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 MacDonald, Lake Henry Munro 59.10 2
2 Fisher, Solomon Henry Larsen 1:00.26 1
3 Rajaratnam, Vidulash Longfields D 1:00.32 3
4 Martire, Bradley Fisher Park/ 1:00.37 3
5 Larocque, Devin Rideau Valle 1:00.75 3
6 Waines, Andrew Jack Donohue 1:01.63 3
7 Mayer, Daniel Hawthorne Pu 1:01.97 2
8 Davidson, Dylan Cedarview MS 1:02.17 3
9 Nussbaum, Marcus Glashan 1:02.30 2
10 Hertner, Carter WO Mitchell 1:02.38 3
11 Pilette, Alex Roberta Bond 1:02.46 2
12 Nwaelleh, Josh D. A. Moodie 1:02.61 2
13 Alkhani, Mohamad W.Erskine 1:02.83 2
14 Katz, Holden Queen Elizab 1:03.23 1
15 Sabourin, Jonathan Henry Munro 1:03.52 1
16 Beckford, Darius Roberta Bond 1:03.55 1
17 Lang, Jacob Castor Valle 1:04.62 1
18 Cameron, Liam Trillium ES 1:05.86 2
19 Zahed, Hadi Metcalfe 1:06.10 1
20 Hendricks, Jordan WO Mitchell 1:06.47 2

Boys 800 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Slupeiks, Cameron Henry Munro 2:12.70
2 Walia, Arjun Sir Winston 2:17.20
3 Seid, Dadafo Alta Vista 2:20.00
4 Guo, Jackson Longfields D 2:22.80
5 McKeague, Isaac Glashan 2:23.00
6 Larocque, Devin Rideau Valle 2:23.20
7 Gardner, Jamal Broadview 2:25.50
8 Horava, Malcolm Alta Vista 2:26.90
9 Mackay, Brevin Cedarview MS 2:28.30
10 Fisher, Solomon Henry Larsen 2:31.00
11 Andjelic, Stefan Henry Munro 2:33.00
12 Smith, Alex Castor Valle 2:33.50
13 McLean, Cameron Heritage Pub 2:34.20
14 Zekry, Kareem Roberta Bond 2:35.60
15 Kennedy, Cody Stonecrest E 2:38.90
16 Halse, Braeden A. Lorne Cas 2:40.20
17 Turcotte, Justin Castor Valle 2:42.00
18 Grujic, Stefan WO Mitchell 2:42.30
19 Katz, Holden Queen Elizab 2:50.30

Boys 1500 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Slupeiks, Cameron Henry Munro 4:30.50
2 Walia, Arjun Sir Winston 4:38.40
3 Ahmadzai, Fazal Roberta Bond 4:51.20
4 Andjelic, Stefan Henry Munro 4:53.70
5 Gardner, Jamal Broadview 4:53.80
6 Nussbaum, Marcus Glashan 4:56.70
7 Wallace, Emmett Alta Vista 4:59.70
8 Kinahan, Samuel Glashan 5:00.70
9 Mackay, Brevin Cedarview MS 5:04.80
10 Farah, Mustafa J.H. Putman 5:07.30
11 Tunney, Ronan J.H. Putman 5:07.80
12 Smith, Miles Fisher Park/ 5:10.20
13 Alexander, Julian Vincent Mass 5:11.60
14 Smith, Alex Castor Valle 5:12.80
15 Kennedy, Cody Stonecrest E 5:19.50
16 Wasylasko, Greg WO Mitchell 5:19.60
17 Sicard, Austin Emily Carr M 5:20.40
18 Schuster, Stephan A. Lorne Cas 5:25.30
19 Tabbenor, William Avalon PS 5:26.40
20 Caughey, Cam A. Lorne Cas 5:27.70
21 Peters, Dominic Heritage Pub 5:29.00

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Intermediates
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cedarview MS ‘A’ 51.07 1
2 W. Erskine Johnson PS ‘A’ 52.07 1
3 Henry Larsen ‘A’ 52.08 1
4 Alta Vista ‘A’ 52.29 1
5 Henry Munro ‘A’ 52.83 1
6 Roberta Bondar P.S. ‘A’ 53.09 1
7 Greenbank ‘A’ 53.10 2
8 Steve MacLean P.S ‘A’ 53.60 1
9 Castor Valley E. S. ‘A’ 53.60 2
10 Jack Donohue ‘A’ 53.80 2
11 Fisher Park/Summit ‘A’ 53.90 2
12 Queen Elizabeth PS ‘A’ 54.00 2
13 Emily Carr MS ‘A’ 54.10 2
14 WO Mitchell ‘A’ 54.50 1
15 D. A. Moodie I.S. ‘A’ 55.30 2
16 Huntley C.P.S. ‘A’ 59.30 2

Boys High Jump Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Winters, Josh Cedarview MS 1.60m
2 Roubbo, Barento Alta Vista 1.55m
3 Charron, Joshua Bridlewood J1.55m
4 Henry-Peart, Julian Roberta Bond J1.55m
5 Moise, Will Fielding Dr. 1.50m
5 Lirette, Scotty Greenbank 1.50m
7 Shitu, Abdullah Longfields D J1.50m
7 Frizzell, Mitchell Castor Valle J1.50m
9 Daly, Brendan Castlefrank J1.50m
10 Christie, Benji Fisher Park/ J1.50m
11 Noxon, Jason Rideau Valle 1.45m
11 Gomes-Reissman, Matthew Heritage Pub 1.45m
11 Nevins, Zack Fisher Park/ 1.45m
11 Li, Peter W.Erskine 1.45m
11 Kary, Stephen Glashan 1.45m
11 Heffernan, Aiden A. Lorne Cas 1.45m
11 Jeacle, Calum Heritage Pub 1.45m
18 Strong, Jonathan Vincent Mass 1.40m
18 Berlinquette, Mathieu Trillium ES 1.40m
18 Roth, Connor Cedarview MS 1.40m
18 Martin, Cameron Emily Carr M 1.40m
— Buyiri-Lengi, Japhet Queen Elizab NH
— Masciotra, Dylan W.Erskine NH

Boys Long Jump Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gough, Rakeem Cedarview MS 5.47m
2 Egert, Nathan Henry Larsen 5.11m
3 Brigden, Alex Pinecrest P. 5.05m
4 Deschamps, Collin Stonecrest E 5.02m
5 Ivany, Ben Jack Donohue 4.94m
6 Lawson, Geoff Castor Valle 4.92m
7 Mercer, Nicholas WO Mitchell 4.89m
8 Nguyen, Anthony Fisher Park/ 4.79m
9 Roy-Smith, Tyler Pinecrest P. 4.74m
10 Li, Peter W.Erskine 4.67m
11 Whelan, Sean Queen Elizab J4.67m
12 Halpenny, Jon Greenbank 4.62m
13 Baetz, Brad Heritage Pub 4.59m
14 Zubaryev, Ivan Huntley C.P. 4.47m
15 Andraseik, Charles Fisher Park/ 4.45m
16 Murray, Colin Emily Carr M 4.42m
17 Hage Hassan, Fadi Roberta Bond 4.31m
18 Evans, Jason Fallingbrook 4.15m
19 Langner, Nick Blossom Park 4.13m
20 Stead-Fescer, Sean Vincent Mass 4.12m

Boys Triple Jump Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Taylor, Neil Sir Winston 10.80m
2 Ivany, Ben Jack Donohue 10.52m
3 Hlouyak, Alex Featherston 10.26m
4 Brigden, Alex Pinecrest P. 10.25m
5 Grant, Dwight Roberta Bond 10.22m
6 Sevigny, Alex D. A. Moodie 10.19m
7 MacGlore, Xavier Glashan 10.15m
8 Murray, Colin Emily Carr M 10.14m
9 Zaplluzha, Gent Henry Munro 10.04m
10 Shimizu, Justin Steve MacLea 10.02m
11 Lu, Philip Henry Munro 9.85m
12 Moore, Kevin Cedarview MS 9.82m
13 Zekry, Kareem Roberta Bond 9.57m
14 Cheta, Nick Trillium ES 9.20m

15 Kuang, Michael W.Erskine 9.18m
16 Whelan-Ellis, Braden W.Erskine 9.07m

Boys Shot Put Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Withers, Clayton Vincent Mass 11.80m
2 Seguin, Ryan A. Lorne Cas 11.20m
3 Peski, Andrew Henry Larsen 11.17m
4 Baird, Grant Jack Donohue 10.98m
5 Sourges, Nick Greenbank 10.77m
6 Gagnon, Kris Castor Valle 10.62m
7 Foladi, Habib Cedarview MS 10.59m
8 Du, Henry Pinecrest P. 10.17m
9 Beauregard, Yvon Henry Larsen 10.02m
10 Foster, Noah Fielding Dr. 9.76m
10 Elenezi, Ali Queen Elizab 9.76m
12 Zullo, Brandon Cedarview MS 9.72m
13 Desjardins, Chase Sir Winston 9.57m
14 Franey, Holden Metcalfe 9.20m
15 Lah, Ta Law Pinecrest P. 9.12m
16 Doiron, Kirkland Queen Elizab 9.07m
17 Mercer, Nicholas WO Mitchell 9.00m
18 Hailegiorgis, Paulos Hawthorne Pu 8.90m
19 Cameron, Liam Trillium ES 8.83m
20 Myllari, Kris WO Mitchell 8.60m
21 Herron, Daniel W.Erskine 8.40m
22 Ju, Matthew Henry Munro 8.37m
23 Lim, Cory W.Erskine 8.09m
24 Barks, Jason Heritage Pub 8.00m