2011 OCDSB Junior Region 4



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 6/15/2011 06:22 AM
OCDSB Jr Track and Field Championship 2010 – 6/14/2011
Region 4
6/14/2011
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bailey, Emma Steve MacLea 16.24q 2
2 Bechthold, Kristina Castor Valle 16.92q 5
3 Janilla, . Roberta Bond 17.31q 1
4 Vandentillart, Chloe Castor Valle 17.45q 3
5 Gormley, Katherine Sawmill Cree 17.56q 2
6 Haji Rahman, Avin Robert Batem 17.66q 1
7 Selmani, Lumturije Arch St. P.S 17.74 1
8 Pederson, Lauren Osgoode Publ 17.86 1
9 Resilien, Celine Pleasant Par 17.87 1
10 Gardner, Ava Vincent Mass 17.97 4
11 Metallic-Janvier, Alejan Bayview P. S 17.98 5
12 Bouzid, Shahrazad Robert Batem 17.99 2
13 St. Elien, Lauree Charles H. H 18.03 2
14 Dahdouh, Victoria Bayview P. S 18.12 2
15 MacDonald, Megan Vincent Mass 18.19 5
16 Shikhhassan, Sara Roberta Bond 18.25 4
17 Yeh, Morgan Metcalfe Pub 18.35 6
18 Robinson, Gabriella Alta Vista 18.49 1
19 Plaunt, Shannon Featherston 18.73 2
20 lorenz, Gabrielle Steve MacLea 18.79 5
21 Kim, Diana Pleasant Par 18.82 3
22 Forsythe, Makenzie Alta Vista 18.94 4
23 Labanek, Emily Metcalfe Pub 18.96 5
24 Aleidi, Norah Blossom Park 18.97 6
25 Dara, Lauren Greely PS 19.10 6
26 Ghandour, Reem Blossom Park 19.33 4
27 Abdullah, Ahad Sawmill Cree 19.70 6
28 Goyette, Jessie Hawthorne P. 19.71 4
29 Dureau, Rebecca Fielding Dri 19.73 3
30 Hussein, Nur Charles H. H 19.87 6
31 Ramson, Brynn Featherston 19.91 4
32 Marshell, Rosha Hawthorne P. 20.14 3
33 McNeely, Jessica Osgoode Publ 20.44 5
34 Ivis, Clara Greely PS 20.78 3
35 Farah, Deqa Fielding Dri 21.06 6
36 Taha, Avan Arch St. P.S 22.30 3

Girls 100 Meter Dash Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Bailey, Emma Steve MacLea 18.47
2 Bechthold, Kristina Castor Valle 19.54
3 Janilla, . Roberta Bond 19.58
4 Vandentillart, Chloe Castor Valle 19.77
5 Gormley, Katherine Sawmill Cree 19.97
6 Haji Rahman, Avin Robert Batem 20.12

Girls 200 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Moss, Katrina Alta Vista 33.63q 2
2 Goudreau, Avery Metcalfe Pub 35.17q 2
3 Dormann, Melanie Bayview P. S 35.99q 2
4 Dunning, Grace Hawthorne P. 36.14q 2
5 Blaney, Erin Castor Valle 36.32q 4
6 Resilien, Celine Pleasant Par 36.40q 2
7 Spence-Francis, Kezia Bayview P. S 37.20 1
8 Fielding, Keyanna Sawmill Cree 37.37 2
9 St. Prix, Maya Roberta Bond 37.72 4
10 Dentelbeck, Rhian Metcalfe Pub 37.83 3
11 Gebru, Akberet Robert Batem 38.26 6
12 Bechthold, Kristina Castor Valle 38.66 5
13 Kasim, Muna Vincent Mass 38.67 4
14 Clarke, Leah Alta Vista 38.85 3
15 Dunac, Nalani Robert Batem 39.43 4
16 Langdon, Mackenzie Steve MacLea 39.52 5
17 Leblanc, Khadija Vincent Mass 39.76 6
18 Gormley, Katherine Sawmill Cree 39.84 3
19 Boxer, Grace Pleasant Par 39.89 4
20 Rochon, Kate Osgoode Publ 40.62 1
21 Learn, Victoria Greely PS 41.44 6
22 Aleidi, Norah Blossom Park 41.53 1
23 Plaunt, Shannon Featherston 41.63 1
24 Hashi, Nimo Arch St. P.S 43.74 6
25 Dureau, Rebecca Fielding Dri 44.11 1
26 Goyette, Grace Hawthorne P. 44.52 5
27 St. Elien, Lauree Charles H. H 44.97 1
28 McNeely, Jessica Osgoode Publ 45.43 4
29 Janan, . Roberta Bond 46.38 6
30 Farah, Deqa Fielding Dri 46.83 5
31 Broeker, Courtney Charles H. H 46.96 3
32 Taha, Avan Arch St. P.S 51.36 5
— Cyr, Chloe Steve MacLea DQ 6

Girls 200 Meter Dash Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Blaney, Erin Castor Valle 36.17
2 Dunning, Grace Hawthorne P. 36.81
3 Goudreau, Avery Metcalfe Pub 38.54
4 Dormann, Melanie Bayview P. S 40.74

Girls 800 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Spenst, Hayley Castor Valle 3:06.92
2 Currier, Makenzie Alta Vista 3:10.85
3 Chen, Nina Steve MacLea 3:16.16
4 Kasim, Muna Vincent Mass 3:21.20
5 Willett, Sophie Robert Batem 3:24.34
6 Robusky, Rory Roberta Bond 3:24.58
7 Wyllie, Hannah Steve MacLea 3:24.72
8 Kropp, Lydia Pleasant Par 3:26.07
9 Hamilton, Amanda Vincent Mass 3:27.73
10 Lee, Abby Greely PS 3:29.19
11 Learn, Victoria Greely PS 3:32.36
12 D’Cunha, Roxanne Sawmill Cree 3:33.07
13 Burrows, Hannah Castor Valle 3:34.84
14 Featherstone, Amanda Pleasant Par 3:36.55
15 Dmytryk, Laura Bayview P. S 3:41.59
16 Holmes, Meaghan Metcalfe Pub 3:42.21
17 Pederson, Lauren Osgoode Publ 3:45.21
18 Arnott, Teagan Alta Vista 3:46.14
19 Labanek, Emily Metcalfe Pub 3:46.43
20 Virgile, Kayla Hawthorne P. 3:50.49
21 Mockett, Abigail Robert Batem 3:57.45
22 Lusby, Emily Roberta Bond 4:04.29
23 Conway, Faith Charles H. H 4:11.03
24 Aly, Sohila Blossom Park 4:24.18
25 Wiyual, Nyijimuna Hawthorne P. 4:26.66
26 Foley, Emily Arch St. P.S 4:42.88

Girls 1000 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Spenst, Hayley Castor Valle 3:58.70
2 Dawson, Hannah Vincent Mass 4:03.40
3 Pora, Gigi Castor Valle 4:07.10
4 Wade, Alexandra Steve MacLea 4:11.70
5 Larkin, Greta Alta Vista 4:18.50
6 Boxer, Grace Pleasant Par 4:22.60
7 Chen, Nina Steve MacLea 4:24.50
8 Kropp, Lydia Pleasant Par 4:29.90
9 Merritt, Madeleine Vincent Mass 4:30.50
10 Sutherland, Ava Alta Vista 4:33.70
11 Hussein, Nur Charles H. H 4:38.20
12 D’Cunha, Roxanne Sawmill Cree 4:43.50
13 Zekry, Bassma Robert Batem 4:47.80
14 Ivis, Clara Greely PS 4:48.20
15 Haji Rahman, Avin Robert Batem 4:48.90
16 Lessard, Ashley Bayview P. S 5:02.30
17 Abdul-Hussein, Dana Blossom Park 5:03.00
18 Aly, Sohila Blossom Park 5:12.90
19 Awada, Kiya Bayview P. S 5:15.00
20 Rawab, Jinan Roberta Bond 5:20.30
21 Shikhhassan, Sara Roberta Bond 5:20.70

Girls Long Jump Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Guevera-Gibson, Kiara Roberta Bond 3.00m
2 Goudreau, Avery Metcalfe Pub 2.97m
3 Dentelbeck, Rhian Metcalfe Pub 2.90m
3 Hadzimustafic, Ema Roberta Bond 2.90m
5 Blaney, Erin Castor Valle 2.88m
6 Dawson, Hannah Vincent Mass 2.83m
7 Pora, Gigi Castor Valle 2.81m
8 Wade, Alexandra Steve MacLea 2.72m
8 Dormann, Melanie Bayview P. S 2.72m
10 Currier, Makenzie Alta Vista 2.71m
11 Apedaile, Ema Vincent Mass 2.69m
12 Clarke, Leah Alta Vista 2.60m
13 Metallic-Janvier, Alejan Bayview P. S 2.58m
14 Rocheleau, Leanne Arch St. P.S 2.48m
15 lorenz, Gabrielle Steve MacLea 2.46m
16 Hage, Ryanne Robert Batem 2.44m
17 Fielding, Keyanna Sawmill Cree 2.43m
18 Neufeld-Haazen, Shaylee Fielding Dri 2.36m
19 Lee, Abby Greely PS 2.35m
20 Mockett, Abigail Robert Batem 2.29m
21 Currie, Holly Osgoode Publ 2.27m
22 Farah, Ikram Featherston 2.24m
23 Kim, Diana Pleasant Par 2.21m
24 Hashi, Nimo Arch St. P.S 2.19m
25 Rochon, Kate Osgoode Publ 2.18m
26 Abdallah, Nesreen Greely PS 2.17m
27 Thurairetnam, Arthiha Hawthorne P. 2.05m
28 Al-Abdali, Zainab Hawthorne P. 1.74m
29 Thompson, Deja Fielding Dri 1.71m
30 Livarova, Fatima Pleasant Par 1.55m
— Gabikini, Lori Sawmill Cree FOUL

Girls Ball Throw Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bailey, Emma Steve MacLea 27.10m
2 Ghadban, Nada Robert Batem 25.30m
3 Yassin, Lillianne Blossom Park 24.10m
4 MacDonald, Megan Vincent Mass 22.20m
5 Dupuis, Cassandra Fielding Dri 22.10m
6 Willett, Sophie Robert Batem 21.15m
7 Desnoyers, Jacqueline Steve MacLea 20.40m
8 Ramson, Brynn Featherston J20.40m
9 Currie, Holly Osgoode Publ 20.06m
10 Arbic, Chantal Castor Valle 19.00m
11 Reaney, Candace Metcalfe Pub 18.20m
12 Anderson-Morrisette, Kim Fielding Dri 18.10m
13 Rinaldo, Tori Alta Vista 16.90m
14 Gabikini, Lori Sawmill Cree 16.29m
15 Al-Abdali, Zainab Hawthorne P. 16.08m
16 Lusby, Emily Roberta Bond 16.00m
17 Toroitich, Stacey Roberta Bond 15.80m
17 Adams, Morgan Osgoode Publ 15.80m
19 Dakik, Remi Alta Vista 15.40m
20 Marshell, Rosha Hawthorne P. 15.32m
21 Ward, Carley Sawmill Cree 14.93m
22 Hamilton, Amanda Vincent Mass 14.85m
23 Field, Taryn Castor Valle 14.30m
24 Livarova, Fatima Pleasant Par 14.10m
25 Roberts, Emma Pleasant Par 13.20m
26 Hergert, Jessica Greely PS 12.70m
27 Finniss, Morgan Metcalfe Pub 12.30m
28 Foley, Emily Arch St. P.S 12.10m
29 McAffer, Sydney Bayview P. S 12.08m
30 Abbasi, Kiyana Featherston 10.60m
31 El-Reyes, Wafa Bayview P. S 9.10m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gallagher, Cameron Castor Valle 15.30q 5
2 Majkic, Marina Steve MacLea 16.30q 4
3 McInerny, Abby Alta Vista 16.40q 5
4 Short-Lafleur, Tallulah Alta Vista 16.50q 4
5 Ryan, Sarah Blossom Park 16.80q 3
6 Graham, Angelina Sawmill Cree 16.83q 6
7 Williamson, Lauren Fielding Dri 16.90 5
8 Gowans, Rachel Metcalfe Pub 17.00 6
9 Maber, Kimberly Vincent Mass 17.30 1
10 Quapp, Tristan Vincent Mass 17.40 5
10 Munevar-Pelton, Isabella Castor Valle 17.40 3
10 Khodr, Sarah Sawmill Cree 17.40 3
13 Raider, Sarina Robert Batem 17.50 5
14 Schultz, Marley Roberta Bond 17.70 6
14 Usmail, Aisha Hawthorne P. 17.70 6
16 Crewe, Olivia Steve MacLea 17.80 1
16 Wong, Sabrina Robert Batem 17.80 6
18 Fluet, Julia Fielding Dri 18.10 1
18 Taha, Lavan Arch St. P.S 18.10 2
20 Ling, Mackenzie Pleasant Par 18.20 1
21 Dhaliwal, Grace Pleasant Par 18.30 3
21 Solomon, Yeabsira Charles H. H 18.30 1
23 Aveling, Jemma Greely PS 18.50 5
24 Alexiou, Christiana Roberta Bond 18.80 2
25 Jaber, Taif Featherston 18.90 4
26 Tong, Lauren Greely PS 19.20 6
27 Ploughman, Samantha Metcalfe Pub 19.50 4
28 Naveed, Sahaar Hawthorne P. 20.10 4
29 Albshabshe, Fatima Blossom Park 20.20 2
30 Hassak, Israa Featherston 22.50 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Gallagher, Cameron Castor Valle 15.24
2 Ryan, Sarah Blossom Park 15.81
3 Majkic, Marina Steve MacLea 15.88
4 Short-Lafleur, Tallulah Alta Vista 16.07
5 McInerny, Abby Alta Vista 16.63
6 Graham, Angelina Sawmill Cree 17.07

Girls 200 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mercier, Bobbie Castor Valle 33.90q 2
2 Ryan, Sarah Blossom Park 33.91q 2
3 Maber, Kimberly Vincent Mass 34.07q 1
4 Lee, Jennifer Robert Batem 34.87q 2
5 Khodr, Sarah Sawmill Cree 35.38q 5
6 Fluet, Julia Fielding Dri 35.39q 5
7 Hughes, Paige Metcalfe Pub 35.41 3
8 Crewe, Olivia Steve MacLea 35.52 5
9 Robertson, Calia Pleasant Par 35.57 5
10 Casseus, Angie Roberta Bond 35.64 6
11 Yeadon, Emily Alta Vista 36.15 1
12 Gibson, jasmine Steve MacLea 36.46 3
13 Craig, Breanna Castor Valle 36.95 4
14 Mak, Caitlyn Sawmill Cree 37.19 6
15 Wagner, Xannia Featherston 37.22 1
16 Dentelbeck, Evelyn Metcalfe Pub 37.26 6
17 Maayteh, Nardin Fielding Dri 37.42 6
18 McCooeye, Hayley Arch St. P.S 37.74 5
19 Riveria, Ashley Charles H. H 37.81 4
20 Robillard, Teya Alta Vista 37.93 3
21 Valcin, Tanisha Charles H. H 38.27 5
22 Laurie, Katie Pleasant Par 38.35 4
23 Henderson, Aliya Vincent Mass 38.42 4
24 Laporte, Mikayla Greely PS 38.69 4
25 Alexiou, Christiana Roberta Bond 38.75 1
26 Labrie, Erika Robert Batem 39.19 3
27 Usmail, Aisha Hawthorne P. 39.37 3
28 Lee, Taylor Greely PS 39.61 6
29 Jaber, Taif Featherston 40.32 6
30 Amedi, Hassni Blossom Park 41.45 1
31 Brady, Kelsey Arch St. P.S 43.50 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Maber, Kimberly Vincent Mass 34.48
2 Mercier, Bobbie Castor Valle 35.10
3 Lee, Jennifer Robert Batem 35.50
4 Fluet, Julia Fielding Dri 35.78
5 Ryan, Sarah Blossom Park 36.65
6 Khodr, Sarah Sawmill Cree 36.77

Girls 800 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cross, Victoria Alta Vista 3:06.60
2 White, Nathalie Pleasant Par 3:10.29
3 Downey, Jamie Castor Valle 3:17.44
4 Aronson, Shiann Castor Valle 3:18.34
5 Dudding, Casey Alta Vista 3:19.63
6 Clancy, Stephanie Steve MacLea 3:21.70
7 Simpson, Rachel Hawthorne P. 3:21.82
8 Duong, Ann Fielding Dri 3:22.41
9 Poulin, Destiny Hawthorne P. 3:23.69
10 Harrington, Brianna Greely PS 3:24.16
11 Zaguia, Myriam Vincent Mass 3:24.31
12 Bastien-Khan, Neesia Sawmill Cree 3:25.81
13 Jodoin, Jordan Steve MacLea 3:25.98
14 Gerrits, Etta Vincent Mass 3:26.86
15 Eastwood, Callie Greely PS 3:27.04
16 Bruce, Ashley Metcalfe Pub 3:28.22
17 Laurie, Katie Pleasant Par 3:31.10
18 Casseus, Angie Roberta Bond 3:37.44
19 Labrie, Erika Robert Batem 3:37.89
20 Ibrahim, Ayat Blossom Park 3:42.95
21 Ackert, Morgan Sawmill Cree 3:45.53
22 Novin-Kashany, Sarah Arch St. P.S 3:50.20
23 Reaney, Kayla Metcalfe Pub 3:55.17
24 Hill, Emily Charles H. H 3:55.35
25 Amedi, Hassni Blossom Park 4:00.57
26 Abretcht, Kaitlyn Fielding Dri 4:08.94
27 Ismail, Rawan Roberta Bond 4:14.77
28 Seguin, Sage Arch St. P.S 4:37.97

Girls 1500 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lipin, Charlotte Alta Vista 6:08.19
2 White, Nathalie Pleasant Par 6:11.25
3 Gibson, jasmine Steve MacLea 6:24.03
4 Valentine, Sara Fielding Dri 6:26.06
5 Wade, Bronwyn Steve MacLea 6:29.15
6 Laporte, Mikayla Greely PS 6:36.76
7 Williamson, Lauren Fielding Dri 6:41.34
8 Kuhn, Bryanna Castor Valle 6:41.80
9 Lee, Taylor Greely PS 6:42.01
10 Ibrahim, Ayat Blossom Park 6:42.11
11 Solomon, Yeabsira Charles H. H 6:53.86
12 Lee, Jennifer Robert Batem 7:00.75
13 Dimytryk, Natasha Alta Vista 7:05.15
14 Liu, Lauren Robert Batem 7:11.59
15 Zaguia, Myriam Vincent Mass 7:18.85
16 Toito, Maia Vincent Mass 7:24.87
17 Zakhorn, Grace Pleasant Par 7:24.91
18 Hill, Emily Charles H. H 7:31.83
19 Saleh, Nadeen Sawmill Cree 7:34.20
20 Albshabshe, Fatima Blossom Park 8:15.67
21 Ismail, Rawan Roberta Bond 8:21.22
22 Lee, Emma Metcalfe Pub 8:43.69

Girls Long Jump Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gallagher, Cameron Castor Valle 3.58m
2 Robertson, Calia Pleasant Par 3.07m
3 Ackert, Morgan Sawmill Cree 3.03m
4 Munevar-Pelton, Isabella Castor Valle 2.98m
5 Majkic, Marina Steve MacLea 2.92m
6 Henderson, Aliya Vincent Mass 2.87m
7 Valcin, Tanisha Charles H. H 2.84m
8 Wong, Sabrina Robert Batem 2.83m
9 Schultz, Marley Roberta Bond 2.80m
10 Sullivan, Ailis Fielding Dri 2.79m
11 Fagervik, Ingela Vincent Mass 2.77m
12 Smithson, Pyper Hawthorne P. 2.75m
13 Graham, Angelina Sawmill Cree 2.74m
14 Jibril, Safiya Blossom Park 2.72m
14 Joseph-McGuire, Alicia Charles H. H 2.72m
16 Dimytryk, Natasha Alta Vista 2.70m
16 Boxer, Shiyan Pleasant Par 2.70m
16 Yeadon, Emily Alta Vista 2.70m
19 Kandar, Tagreed Greely PS 2.68m
20 Gowans, Rachel Metcalfe Pub 2.66m
21 Thach, Nayahoal Arch St. P.S 2.65m
22 Burnett, Blaire Metcalfe Pub 2.61m
23 Omar, Mariam Fielding Dri 2.58m
24 Hirsi, Filsan Blossom Park 2.55m
25 Bui, Linda Roberta Bond 2.45m
25 Villeneuve, Katherine Steve MacLea 2.45m
27 Murray, Sarah Hawthorne P. 2.44m
28 Yang, Coco Hawthorne P. 2.43m
29 Lanouette, Raven Robert Batem 2.37m
30 Eastwood, Callie Greely PS 2.36m
31 Jayakody, Indumini Featherston 2.30m
32 Wilson, Hope Arch St. P.S 2.25m
33 Osman, Duaa Featherston 2.00m

Girls Ball Throw Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mercier, Bobbie Castor Valle 31.00m
2 Lanouette, Raven Robert Batem 30.00m
3 Jibril, Safiya Blossom Park 29.70m
4 Boxer, Shiyan Pleasant Par 29.14m
5 Hill, Veronica Charles H. H 28.45m
6 Czjkowski, Cailin Fielding Dri 27.60m
7 Kuhn, Bryanna Castor Valle 27.57m
8 Wubetu, Afomia Roberta Bond 25.90m
9 Cubar, Gabby Pleasant Par 25.20m
9 Smithson, Pyper Hawthorne P. 25.20m
11 Plamondon, Elizabe Fielding Dri 24.40m
12 Bui, Linda Roberta Bond 24.34m
13 Saint Jean, Gesmi Sawmill Cree 23.75m
14 Tong, Lauren Greely PS 23.10m
15 Cross, Victoria Alta Vista 22.80m
16 Riveria, Ashley Charles H. H 22.66m
17 Parvan, Laura Steve MacLea 22.35m
18 Nadoushan, Donya Sawmill Cree 22.20m
19 Short-Lafleur, Tallulah Alta Vista 21.65m
20 Simpson, Rachel Hawthorne P. 21.60m
21 Halhed, Courtney Robert Batem 21.20m
22 Moon, Autumn Arch St. P.S 21.00m
23 Oderkirk, Shelby Featherston 20.72m
24 Burnett, Blaire Metcalfe Pub 20.70m
25 Hughes, Paige Metcalfe Pub 20.58m
26 Hamedi, Safia Featherston 19.60m
27 Villeneuve, Keyisha Vincent Mass 18.65m
28 Grewal, Raveena Vincent Mass 18.40m
29 Hirsi, Filsan Blossom Park 18.10m
30 Muzaliwa, Rehema Greely PS 15.95m
31 Villeneuve, Katherine Steve MacLea 2.71m
32 Brady, Kelsey Arch St. P.S 1.94m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Beard, Justina Castor Valle 14.80q 1
2 Pierre-Louis, Regina Charles H. H 14.82q 4
3 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla Castor Valle 14.90q 2
4 Dieujuste, Medjine Arch St. P.S 15.00q 4
5 White, Stephanie Pleasant Par 15.30q 1
6 Strutt, Theresa Vincent Mass 15.40q 6
7 Destiny, Martha Charles H. H 15.60 3
8 Beehler, Alexa Vincent Mass 15.90 2
9 Adams, Alison Fielding Dri 15.91 5
10 Parker, Beatrice Robert Batem 15.93 4
11 Ninloet, Onuma Blossom Park 15.97 5
12 Kyrala, Nicole Pleasant Par 15.99 5
13 Maranga, Joy Roberta Bond 16.10 3
14 Langille, Kiley Steve MacLea 16.20 1
15 Workman, Mia Blossom Park 16.22 4
16 Palmer, Erin Roberta Bond 16.30 6
16 Jee, Kathryn Robert Batem 16.30 2
16 Min, Jessica Featherston 16.30 6
19 Gagnon, Brooke Fielding Dri 16.40 2
19 Steele, Olivia Alta Vista 16.40 1
21 Booth, Hannah Metcalfe Pub 16.62 5
22 Abdullah, Shahad Sawmill Cree 16.70 6
23 Keenan, Britney Sawmill Cree 16.79 5
24 Khan, Shajia Hawthorne P. 17.00 6
25 Vadnais, Shelby Steve MacLea 17.40 3
26 Lalonde, Monika Metcalfe Pub 17.81 4
27 Dolly, Danielle Alta Vista 17.90 2
28 Singh, Athaliah Hawthorne P. 18.10 3
29 MacIntyre, Amanda Featherston 18.20 3
30 Hall, Emily Greely PS 18.40 1
31 Awada, Sanaa Arch St. P.S 18.90 6

Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Pierre-Louis, Regina Charles H. H 14.64
2 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla Castor Valle 14.82
3 Beard, Justina Castor Valle 15.01
4 Dieujuste, Medjine Arch St. P.S 15.47
5 Strutt, Theresa Vincent Mass 15.51
6 White, Stephanie Pleasant Par 15.60

Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dieujuste, Medjine Arch St. P.S 31.41q 4
2 Pierre-Louis, Regina Charles H. H 31.85q 4
3 Michaud, Breanna Alta Vista 32.98q 1
4 Mungele, Asante Robert Batem 33.06q 3
5 Destiny, Martha Charles H. H 33.65q 2
6 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla Castor Valle 33.92q 5
7 Hijazi, Sara Roberta Bond 34.03 1
8 Polynice, Kemberly Arch St. P.S 35.01 5
9 Bussiere, Sarah Castor Valle 35.04 4
10 Beehler, Alexa Vincent Mass 35.19 5
11 Khan, Shajia Hawthorne P. 35.41 4
12 Palmer, Erin Roberta Bond 35.54 3
13 Dory, Lilla Metcalfe Pub 35.90 2
14 Russel, Shawanna Robert Batem 36.09 2
15 Vadnais, Shelby Steve MacLea 36.49 3
16 Guo, Anne Steve MacLea 36.58 6
17 Fishwick, Beth Osgoode Publ 37.05 6
18 Keenan, Britney Sawmill Cree 37.25 1
19 Abdullah, Shahad Sawmill Cree 37.44 5
20 Rocheleau, Carly Pleasant Par 37.44 3
21 Doma, Samantha Hawthorne P. 37.97 6
22 Mesoud, Rena Blossom Park 38.06 5
23 McKay, Kristen Metcalfe Pub 38.28 1
24 Khalid, Aisha Featherston 38.33 5
25 Humphreys, Sabrina Osgoode Publ 38.33 2
26 AlAmin, Rawan Blossom Park 38.71 6
27 Bosse, Nathalie Pleasant Par 38.95 2
28 MacIntyre, Amanda Featherston 39.51 1
29 Dureau, Stephanie Fielding Dri 40.24 6

Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla Castor Valle 31.61
2 Michaud, Breanna Alta Vista 32.02
3 Dieujuste, Medjine Arch St. P.S 32.40
4 Mungele, Asante Robert Batem 33.40
5 Pierre-Louis, Regina Charles H. H 34.75
6 Destiny, Martha Charles H. H 34.87

Girls 800 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ritchie, Annie Pleasant Par 2:55.67
2 Borrens, Sara Fielding Dri 2:58.42
3 Dwyer, Sacha Castor Valle 2:59.42
4 MacDonald, Emma Steve MacLea 3:02.18
5 Wilson, Janet Castor Valle 3:02.72
6 Jamieson-Scoot, Abigail Alta Vista 3:03.89
7 Guo, Anne Steve MacLea 3:07.58
8 Beya, Lusamba Vincent Mass 3:10.49
9 Kyrala, Nicole Pleasant Par 3:15.13
10 Maranga, Joy Roberta Bond 3:16.46
11 Fishwick, Beth Osgoode Publ 3:18.48
12 Doma, Samantha Hawthorne P. 3:21.56
13 Lalonde, Monika Metcalfe Pub 3:27.72
14 Ahmed, Nasrine Robert Batem 3:30.69
15 Rowland, Bronwyn Featherston 3:32.02
16 Willis, Rebecca Fielding Dri 3:33.13
17 Wan, Michelle Roberta Bond 3:33.37
18 Ribberink, Marjolein Metcalfe Pub 3:35.59
19 Saleh, Hanya Sawmill Cree 3:36.15
20 Sanaknaki, Alaa Sawmill Cree 3:37.05
21 Faqi, Jija Charles H. H 3:37.07
22 Anderson, Laura Vincent Mass 3:53.18
23 Khazall, Fatema Charles H. H 3:53.94
24 Kuruppu, Thisarani Featherston 4:06.34
25 Haji Rahman, Rozan Robert Batem 4:10.62
26 Haqani, Sadiqa Blossom Park 4:35.59

Girls 1500 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Borrens, Sara Fielding Dri 5:54.60
2 Wilson, Janet Castor Valle 5:54.66
3 Ritchie, Annie Pleasant Par 5:59.25
4 Pora, Annecy Castor Valle 6:13.59
5 MacDonald, Emma Steve MacLea 6:17.29
6 Anvari, Pauline Roberta Bond 6:17.62
7 Sharkey, Bryna Steve MacLea 6:23.39
8 Dullo, Gedetu Charles H. H 6:38.85
9 Vogt, Kiarra Robert Batem 6:43.08
10 Evans, Emma Alta Vista 6:57.84
11 Sanaknaki, Alaa Sawmill Cree 7:01.16
12 Hadwen, Amanda Vincent Mass 7:01.45
13 El-Khari, Salwa Pleasant Par 7:19.37
14 Bradley, Charlotte Roberta Bond 7:22.99
15 Saleh, Hanya Sawmill Cree 7:23.20
16 Khalid, Aisha Featherston 7:34.21
17 Kuruppu, Thisarani Featherston 7:37.84
18 Wang, JiaBei Fielding Dri 7:43.16
19 Moss, Renee Alta Vista 7:45.90
20 Reid, Elizabeth Robert Batem 8:09.03
21 Plamondon, Katherine Vincent Mass 8:13.45
22 Wang, Rebecca Hawthorne P. 8:15.13
23 Khazall, Fatema Charles H. H 8:31.71

Girls High Jump Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bergeron, Kiana Castor Valle 1.20m
2 Vogt, Talia Alta Vista J1.20m
3 Hijazi, Sara Roberta Bond 1.10m
4 Bradley, Charlotte Roberta Bond J1.10m
5 Seeley, Nieve Pleasant Par J1.10m
6 Tuner, Taneesha Steve MacLea 1.05m
7 Moss, Renee Alta Vista J1.05m
8 Hassan, Rokaya Pleasant Par J1.05m
9 Fata, Oceanna Steve MacLea J1.05m
— Stratearn, Garly Sawmill Cree NH

Girls Long Jump Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Uwayesi, Eve Alta Vista 3.95m
2 White, Stephanie Pleasant Par 3.60m
3 Parker, Beatrice Robert Batem 3.48m
3 Desir, Dominique Robert Batem 3.48m
5 Anvari, Pauline Roberta Bond 3.40m
5 Vogt, Talia Alta Vista 3.40m
7 Beard, Justina Castor Valle 3.32m
8 Dwyer, Sacha Castor Valle 3.31m
9 Lubenga, Alisha Featherston 3.26m
10 Adams, Alison Fielding Dri 3.22m
11 Goth-Caron, Julia Osgoode Publ 3.21m
12 Robinson, Melanie Steve MacLea 3.20m
13 Krock, Grace Sawmill Cree 3.14m
14 Ninloet, Onuma Blossom Park 3.13m
15 Rocheleau, Carly Pleasant Par 3.00m
15 Sereke, Yorsalem Vincent Mass 3.00m
17 Dover, Jillian Sawmill Cree 2.99m
18 Daou, Lulwa Vincent Mass 2.96m
19 Presley, Lianne Fielding Dri 2.90m
20 Mio, Cara Greely PS 2.89m
21 McKay, Kristen Metcalfe Pub 2.85m
22 Du, Jia Charles H. H 2.80m
22 Langille, Kiley Steve MacLea 2.80m
24 Humphreys, Sabrina Osgoode Publ 2.75m
24 Rowland, Bronwyn Featherston 2.75m
26 Yang, Coco Hawthorne P. 2.71m
27 Yi, Sophie Hawthorne P. 2.68m
28 Awada, Sanaa Arch St. P.S 2.60m
29 Ghadban, Marya Roberta Bond 2.46m
30 Dullo, Gedetu Charles H. H 2.44m
31 Hall, Emily Greely PS 2.43m
32 AlAmin, Rawan Blossom Park 2.35m
33 Lawrence, Megan Metcalfe Pub 2.10m
34 Shafie, Libbinn Arch St. P.S 1.60m

Girls Ball Throw Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Castle, Camille Steve MacLea 34.70m
2 MacIntyre, Amanda Featherston 34.56m
3 Hadwen, Amanda Vincent Mass 31.25m
4 Bradley, Charlotte Roberta Bond 31.00m
5 Shafaei, Kani Alta Vista 30.04m
6 Mungele, Asante Robert Batem 29.04m
7 Patey, Drew Metcalfe Pub 29.01m
8 Krock, Grace Sawmill Cree 28.92m
9 Vogt, Kiarra Robert Batem 28.90m
10 Nita, Andreea Sawmill Cree 28.78m
11 Gill, Lindsay Castor Valle 28.52m
12 Forbert, Sarah Pleasant Par 26.82m
13 Buth, Olivia Roberta Bond 26.45m
14 Pompey-Eisan, Chelsea Hawthorne P. 26.28m
15 Masabo, Pamela Charles H. H 25.94m
16 Workman, Mia Blossom Park 25.68m
17 Bailey, Abigail Fielding Dri 25.42m
18 Bowman, Deanna Castor Valle 25.30m
19 Evans, Emma Alta Vista 25.07m
20 Detores, Madeline Pleasant Par 25.01m
20 Ninloet, Nimca Blossom Park 25.01m
22 Mio, Cara Greely PS 24.12m
23 Khadr, Nadine Steve MacLea 24.10m
24 Moore, Nicole Osgoode Publ 23.30m
25 Dory, Lila Metcalfe Pub 23.08m
26 Willard, Taidrey Hawthorne P. 23.05m
27 Lubenga, Alisha Featherston 21.40m
28 Parsons, Megan Osgoode Publ 21.07m
29 Dolliver, Rain Charles H. H 20.97m
30 Strutt, Theresa Vincent Mass 20.80m
31 Shafie, Libbinn Arch St. P.S 20.24m
32 Shakir, Shams Fielding Dri 17.50m
33 Polynice, Kemberly Arch St. P.S 16.90m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dancey, Brayden Bayview P. S 16.29q 4
2 Dwyer, Noah Castor Valle 16.30q 1
3 Gunderson, Jayden Blossom Park 16.42q 5
4 Everts, Fraser Metcalfe Pub 16.44q 3
5 Poirier, Cole Castor Valle 16.58q 2
6 Sow, Ismael Vincent Mass 16.70q 1
7 Moore, Kyler Steve MacLea 16.71 3
8 Synowski, Marco Bayview P. S 16.80 1
9 Dennison, Cole Osgoode Publ 16.90 1
10 Shimizu, Josh Steve MacLea 16.95 4
11 Giuliani, Matthew Robert Batem 16.96 6
12 Griggas, Alden Pleasant Par 17.09 4
13 Sayer, Cameron Sawmill Cree 17.29 2
14 Lee, Brandon Roberta Bond 17.30 1
15 Lame-Fares, Ahmed Fielding Dri 17.33 3
16 Bunke, Trey Alta Vista 17.39 3
17 Mikadze, Advandil Featherston 17.55 6
18 Marc, Gagnon Pleasant Par 17.60 1
19 Khan, Rahman Vincent Mass 17.66 2
20 Alowaidi, Anas Blossom Park 17.73 6
21 Anonug, Zaki Charles H. H 17.89 6
22 El-Merhi, Jamal Sawmill Cree 17.99 3
23 Al-Rubeii, Mohamad Featherston 18.16 3
24 Santiago Guerrero, Mauri Arch St. P.S 18.16 6
25 Ahmadzai, Aziz Roberta Bond 18.64 2
26 Otto, Maxx Hawthorne P. 18.66 6
27 Tsekrekos, Nicholas Robert Batem 18.70 5
28 Chow, Danny Alta Vista 18.70 4
29 Abukar, Abdishakur Arch St. P.S 19.03 4
30 Moffat, Alex Metcalfe Pub 19.29 2
— Al-Kabi, Ali Charles H. H DQ 5

Boys 100 Meter Dash Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Dancey, Brayden Bayview P. S 16.01
2 Gunderson, Jayden Blossom Park 16.10
3 Poirier, Cole Castor Valle 16.25
4 Everts, Fraser Metcalfe Pub 16.41
5 Dwyer, Noah Castor Valle 16.47
6 Sow, Ismael Vincent Mass 16.71

Boys 200 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Shimizu, Josh Steve MacLea 35.36q 6
2 Gittens, Noah Bayview P. S 35.88q 2
3 Barnes, Kyle Pleasant Par 36.00q 5
4 Forster, Tennyson Metcalfe Pub 36.12q 3
5 Suri, Kyle Alta Vista 36.44q 4
6 Young, Patrick Castor Valle 36.50q 6
7 Dennison, Cole Osgoode Publ 36.54 1
8 Leese, Owen Osgoode Publ 37.27 1
9 Vuong, Justin Sawmill Cree 37.76 2
10 Al-Enezi, Ali Charles H. H 37.78 5
11 Gallagher, Greg Greely PS 38.14 4
12 Mohamed, Yahye Arch St. P.S 38.21 4
13 Mikadze, Adtandil Featherston 38.24 5
14 Marcus, Alex Roberta Bond 38.37 1
15 Lame-Fares, Ahmed Fielding Dri 38.55 5
16 Moore, Kyler Steve MacLea 38.57 2
17 Johnston, Malcolm Metcalfe Pub 38.63 1
18 Campbell-Smith, Connor Featherston 38.68 3
18 Bitar, Yousef Vincent Mass 38.68 3
20 Sayer, Cameron Sawmill Cree 38.69 2
21 Underwood-Santos, Sabin Alta Vista 38.83 1
22 Douglas, Kaylim Robert Batem 39.19 6
23 Rashid, Hussein Blossom Park 39.29 3
24 Berrigan, Michael Castor Valle 39.34 6
25 Anonug, Zaki Charles H. H 39.49 4
26 Ayoub, Hussein Robert Batem 39.54 2
27 Stojanovic, Viktor Vincent Mass 40.61 6
28 Abdulazeez, Baba Fielding Dri 40.63 5
29 Singh, Joshua Hawthorne P. 44.06 3
30 Sadek, Obai Hawthorne P. 50.35 2
31 Farid, Irfan Arch St. P.S 50.64 3
— Wilson, Rogean Roberta Bond DQ 5
— Griggas, Alden Pleasant Par DQ 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Gittens, Noah Bayview P. S 34.88
2 Shimizu, Josh Steve MacLea 35.22
3 Barnes, Kyle Pleasant Par 36.40
4 Young, Patrick Castor Valle 36.50
5 Forster, Tennyson Metcalfe Pub 36.65
6 Suri, Kyle Alta Vista 37.25

Boys 800 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dettoree, Christopher Pleasant Par 3:03.32
2 Meireles, Michael Roberta Bond 3:03.50
3 Pearson, Scott Greely PS 3:05.52
4 Rashid, Hussein Blossom Park 3:06.80
5 Smith, Tristan Bayview P. S 3:07.83
6 Max K, Cameron Pleasant Par 3:09.05
7 Sow, Ismael Vincent Mass 3:09.60
8 Sherman, Drew Steve MacLea 3:10.27
9 byrne, Cory Steve MacLea 3:11.56
10 Wightman, Luke Featherston 3:12.57
11 Harvey, Nick Roberta Bond 3:13.71
12 Forster, Tennyson Metcalfe Pub 3:15.44
13 Parmar, Liam Greely PS 3:17.17
14 Obaide, Naser Vincent Mass 3:17.86
15 Latendresse, Patrick Sawmill Cree 3:18.15
16 Schenck, Mason Castor Valle 3:19.36
17 Algathradi, Abdularhaman Blossom Park 3:24.24
18 Dwyer, Noah Castor Valle 3:26.30
19 Boyd, Liam Sawmill Cree 3:26.95
20 Zielonka, Mark Bayview P. S 3:27.78
21 Miln, Sebastian Osgoode Publ 3:30.86
22 Smith, Damian Alta Vista 3:32.48
23 Petrow, Anthony Charles H. H 3:39.23
24 Dinelle-Robinson, Brande Metcalfe Pub 3:41.91
25 Sadek, Obai Hawthorne P. 3:44.45
26 Saeed, Dahir Robert Batem 3:47.05
27 Outhwaite, Willian Alta Vista 3:52.14
28 Abukar, Abdishakur Arch St. P.S 3:52.18
29 Jamma, Abduraman Charles H. H 3:52.44
30 Al-Dahbo, Bakr Arch St. P.S 3:53.37
31 Young, Garrett Hawthorne P. 3:59.03
32 Mroue, Jad Featherston 4:08.34
33 Dean, Jamison Osgoode Publ 4:08.35
34 Dimitropoulos, Alex Robert Batem 4:15.66

Boys 1000 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cyr, Avery Steve MacLea 3:46.70
2 Meireles, Michael Roberta Bond 3:50.60
3 Dettoree, Christopher Pleasant Par 3:53.80
4 Bryans, Pierson Alta Vista 3:54.80
5 Kurt, Robert-North Steve MacLea 3:57.10
6 Pearson, Scott Greely PS 4:00.00
7 Young, Patrick Castor Valle 4:02.40
8 Gittens, Noah Bayview P. S 4:04.60
9 Pellerin, Tyler Sawmill Cree 4:06.20
10 Max K, Cameron Pleasant Par 4:15.20
11 Rodol, Currage Alta Vista 4:16.70
12 Mihaychuk, Blake Bayview P. S 4:18.30
13 Nasir, Imran Roberta Bond 4:19.40
14 Tsekrekos, Nicholas Robert Batem 4:19.50
15 Charman, Thomas Vincent Mass 4:26.40
16 Obaide, Naser Vincent Mass 4:29.50
17 Almangush, Muad Blossom Park 4:38.80
18 Busby, Cam Osgoode Publ 4:40.90
18 Bicher, Hussein Robert Batem 4:40.90
20 Jamma, Abduraman Charles H. H 4:51.20
21 Young, Garrett Hawthorne P. 4:51.30
22 Otto, Zak Hawthorne P. 5:01.70

Boys Long Jump Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dancey, Brayden Bayview P. S 3.61m
2 Harvey, Nick Roberta Bond 3.39m
3 Sherman, Drew Steve MacLea 3.16m
4 Bitar, Yousef Vincent Mass 3.15m
5 Gunderson, Jayden Blossom Park 3.14m
6 Vuong, Justin Sawmill Cree J3.14m
7 Oliveira, Drake Sawmill Cree 3.11m
8 Wegner, Anthony Castor Valle 3.05m
9 Saikaley, Tyler Alta Vista 3.04m
10 Sibley-Felstead, Justin Castor Valle 3.00m
10 Schroeder, Colby Greely PS 3.00m
12 Lee, Brandon Roberta Bond 2.95m
12 Barnes, Kyle Pleasant Par 2.95m
14 Leese, Owen Osgoode Publ 2.88m
15 Roberts, Matthew Metcalfe Pub 2.85m
15 Otto, Zak Hawthorne P. 2.85m
17 byrne, Cory Steve MacLea 2.81m
17 Giuliani, Matthew Robert Batem 2.81m
19 Moffat, Alex Metcalfe Pub 2.77m
20 Suri, Kyle Alta Vista 2.73m
21 Khan, Rahman Vincent Mass 2.69m
21 Wyers, Andrew Osgoode Publ 2.69m
23 Zielonka, Mark Bayview P. S 2.65m
24 Grasmeyer, Cameron Pleasant Par 2.52m
25 Hayes, Isaiah Hawthorne P. 2.49m
26 Petrow, Anthony Charles H. H 2.46m
27 Douglas, Kaylim Robert Batem 2.44m
28 Ramorez-Manchur, Emilio Fielding Dri 2.34m
29 Parmar, Liam Greely PS 2.28m
30 Mroue, Jad Featherston 2.17m
— Dolliver, Pierre Charles H. H FOUL
— Darwish, Waleed Fielding Dri FOUL

Boys Ball Throw Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wallace, Cameron Sawmill Cree 40.73m
2 Madra, Godwin Vincent Mass 33.84m
3 Tom, Joseph Alta Vista 33.64m
4 Rintoul, Mitchell Osgoode Publ 33.60m
5 Poirier, Cole Castor Valle 33.53m
6 Everts, Fraser Metcalfe Pub 33.36m
7 Wyers, Andrew Osgoode Publ 32.56m
8 Ward, Wahib Pleasant Par 32.14m
9 Allan, Ryder Bayview P. S 32.08m
10 Roberts, Matthew Metcalfe Pub 32.00m
11 Bender, Dylan Steve MacLea 31.86m
12 Tareen, Danish Robert Batem 31.00m
13 Nadeau, Lawson Roberta Bond 30.45m
14 Al-Hemed, Moahmed Sawmill Cree 30.17m
15 Wilson, Rogean Roberta Bond 29.40m
16 Santiago Guerrero, Mauri Arch St. P.S 29.34m
17 Lipa, Lind Bayview P. S 29.16m
18 Schroeder, Colby Greely PS 28.33m
19 Duraku, Ibrahim Charles H. H 27.58m
20 Cook, Calum Pleasant Par 27.33m
21 Sule, Mohammad Fielding Dri 27.22m
22 Gallagher, Greg Greely PS 27.16m
23 Issa, Ameen Robert Batem 26.90m
24 Bryans, Pierson Alta Vista 26.82m
25 Ross, Alex Vincent Mass 26.43m
26 Chojnacki, Carter Castor Valle 25.99m
27 Pantazopoulas, George Steve MacLea 24.53m
28 Wightman, Luke Featherston 23.82m
29 Gocges, Ben Charles H. H 23.70m
30 Al-Rubeii, Mohamad Featherston 23.39m
31 Al-Dahbo, Bakr Arch St. P.S 21.57m
32 Abdel-Hadi, Rashed Fielding Dri 18.60m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lafrance, Ryan Castor Valle 15.70q 6
2 Assi, Mustafa Pleasant Par 15.90q 3
2 Robertson, Gavin Castor Valle 15.90q 5
4 Ali, Ahmed Blossom Park 16.00q 2
5 Barrow, Akeem Featherston 16.10q 6
6 McCartney, Jackson Steve MacLea 16.12q 4
7 Lynda-Roberts, Nathyn Roberta Bond 16.16 4
8 Lipin, Noah Alta Vista 16.30 2
9 Martin, Cameron Sawmill Cree 16.40 3
10 Anderson, Jevon Roberta Bond 16.50 1
10 Kerr, Ian Steve MacLea 16.50 5
10 El-Khahali, Hani Pleasant Par 16.50 2
13 Hadzalic, Aleksa Blossom Park 16.60 1
13 El-Sammak, Adi Vincent Mass 16.60 5
15 Reid, Justin Greely PS 16.80 6
15 Reaney, Ryan Metcalfe Pub 16.80 5
15 Jabi, Tarek Robert Batem 16.80 5
18 McCutcheon, Brennan Arch St. P.S 17.00 6
19 Byron, Sean Fielding Dri 17.10 6
20 Cseke, Brendan Fielding Dri 17.20 4
20 Baker, Ben Greely PS 17.20 2
22 Ingram, Brandon Sawmill Cree 17.40 4
23 Paoli, Justin Hawthorne P. 17.60 1
24 O’Brien, Adam Vincent Mass 17.80 3
25 Nouseir, Mohamed Charles H. H 17.90 4
26 Smith, Danin Metcalfe Pub 18.00 3
27 Parks, Andrew Alta Vista 18.30 1
28 Smith, Scott Osgoode Publ 18.50 1
29 Scrivner, Noah Charles H. H 18.60 6
29 Campbell, Adam Featherston 18.60 3
31 Griffen, Brayden Hawthorne P. 20.50 5

Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Lafrance, Ryan Castor Valle 17.31
2 Assi, Mustafa Pleasant Par 17.48
3 Barrow, Akeem Featherston 17.84
4 Robertson, Gavin Castor Valle 18.11
5 Ali, Ahmed Blossom Park 18.28
6 McCartney, Jackson Steve MacLea 18.63

Boys 200 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Robertson, Gavin Castor Valle 33.75q 4
2 Ali, Ahmed Blossom Park 34.37q 4
3 Kerr, Ian Steve MacLea 35.13q 6
4 Deifallah, Mohamad Blossom Park 35.16q 5
5 Brown, Nathan Metcalfe Pub 35.41q 3
6 Gummeson, Neil Greely PS 35.85q 1
7 Hope, Darin Metcalfe Pub 35.86 4
8 Lynda-Roberts, Nathyn Roberta Bond 35.90 5
9 VanStaden, Cameron Steve MacLea 35.98 4
10 Cseke, Brendan Fielding Dri 36.43 1
11 El-Khahali, Hani Pleasant Par 36.45 2
12 Byron, Sean Fielding Dri 36.63 6
13 Richenhaller, Brendan Vincent Mass 37.08 2
14 Griffen, Brayden Hawthorne P. 37.27 2
15 Morrison, Abdullah Vincent Mass 37.73 3
16 Martin, Cameron Sawmill Cree 38.01 6
17 Fortin, Donovan Hawthorne P. 38.87 5
18 Abdulkareem, Abduraman Charles H. H 39.46 3
19 Abu-er-Rub, Abdel Karim Featherston 39.77 1
20 Martineau, Rowan Charles H. H 39.98 1
21 Salad, Abdurahman Featherston 40.39 3
22 Joshi, Sagan Alta Vista 40.53 2
23 Williams, Brandon Greely PS 41.01 5
24 Iqbal, Naseer Arch St. P.S 41.77 5
25 Jollife, Erik Pleasant Par 41.97 1
26 Felix, Nathan Alta Vista 43.49 5
27 Xadi, Dhenbeel Arch St. P.S 53.24 6
— Zalzale, Hassan Robert Batem DQ 2
— Gauthier, Noah Sawmill Cree DQ 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Robertson, Gavin Castor Valle 34.43
2 Kerr, Ian Steve MacLea 35.16
3 Brown, Nathan Metcalfe Pub 36.08
4 Deifallah, Mohamad Blossom Park 36.98
5 Gummeson, Neil Greely PS 37.07
6 Ali, Ahmed Blossom Park 37.13

Boys 800 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Janisse, Noah Sawmill Cree 2:47.76
2 Rowlands, Luc Steve MacLea 2:49.09
3 Miller, Keigan Greely PS 2:52.54
4 Dullo, Wariso Charles H. H 2:54.54
5 Holmes, Nolan Castor Valle 2:59.17
6 Wyllie, Malcolm Steve MacLea 2:59.50
7 Stewart, Bryton Roberta Bond 3:03.31
8 Ferguson, Graeme Vincent Mass 3:04.04
9 D’Cunha, Nathaniel Sawmill Cree 3:06.14
10 Sutherland, Sean Alta Vista 3:06.92
11 MacDonald, Liam Vincent Mass 3:08.08
12 Reaney, Ryan Metcalfe Pub 3:14.62
13 Paoli, Justin Hawthorne P. 3:15.31
14 McLean, Jackson Pleasant Par 3:16.95
15 Waterman, Freddie Osgoode Publ 3:17.39
16 Patterson, Adam Castor Valle 3:17.93
17 Wachira, Truman Roberta Bond 3:18.10
18 Deifallah, Mohamad Blossom Park 3:20.80
19 Adan, Osman Blossom Park 3:29.29
20 Abdulkareem, Abduraman Charles H. H 3:30.56
21 Plamondon, Scott Fielding Dri 3:31.83
22 Hope, Darin Metcalfe Pub 3:32.68
23 Holmgren, Zach Osgoode Publ 3:32.72
24 Campbell, Adam Featherston 3:35.86
25 Gillespie, Bruce Greely PS 3:38.78
26 Musselati, Salim Pleasant Par 3:43.78
27 Hum, Chris Robert Batem 3:44.59
28 Parks, Andrew Alta Vista 3:49.87
29 Sadeknury, Ahmad Featherston 3:58.16
30 Shahreen, Yusuf Arch St. P.S 4:03.63
31 Butt, Mutahir Hawthorne P. 4:57.40

Boys 1500 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Miller, Keigan Greely PS 5:32.62
2 Rowlands, Luc Steve MacLea 5:39.90
3 Milbank, Jake Alta Vista 5:45.97
4 Djuric, Graham Vincent Mass 5:53.83
5 Stewart, Bryton Roberta Bond 5:54.40
6 Ladlaw, Johnathan Featherston 5:56.96
7 Ferguson, Graeme Vincent Mass 5:57.53
8 Nasir, Yasin Roberta Bond 6:01.33
9 Boettcher, David Steve MacLea 6:01.69
10 Dullo, Wariso Charles H. H 6:03.85
11 Holmes, Nolan Castor Valle 6:05.12
12 Macdonald, Cameron Sawmill Cree 6:06.89
13 Pokrywa, Jamie Alta Vista 6:12.42
14 Patterson, Adam Castor Valle 6:12.58
15 D’Cunha, Nathaniel Sawmill Cree 6:28.30
16 Gummeson, Neil Greely PS 6:41.07
17 Hadzalic, Boris Blossom Park 6:49.93
18 Beaudry, Joseph Pleasant Par 6:51.81
19 Nyklchyk, Nathan Pleasant Par 6:58.50
20 Abdurazak, Amir Blossom Park 7:18.11
21 Chareonneau, Andrew Charles H. H 7:19.17
22 Sadeknury, Ahmad Featherston 7:49.16

Boys Long Jump Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brown, Nathan Metcalfe Pub 3.37m
2 Scharf, Nick Castor Valle 3.33m
3 Hardy, Eric Pleasant Par 3.30m
4 Janisse, Noah Sawmill Cree 3.26m
5 Lipin, Noah Alta Vista 3.24m
6 Djuric, Graham Vincent Mass 3.23m
7 Hadzalic, Aleksa Blossom Park 3.17m
8 Reid, Justin Greely PS 3.11m
9 Blaney, Mitchell Castor Valle 3.09m
10 Legg, Payton Arch St. P.S 3.07m
11 Smith, Danin Metcalfe Pub 3.05m
12 Hutt, Keith Greely PS 3.01m
13 Silva, Eric Osgoode Publ 2.95m
14 El-Sammak, Adi Vincent Mass 2.93m
14 Byron, Graeme Fielding Dri 2.93m
16 Byers, Steven Roberta Bond 2.90m
17 Wachira, Truman Roberta Bond 2.89m
18 VanStaden, Cameron Steve MacLea 2.85m
19 Lowry, Curtis Sawmill Cree 2.83m
20 Cameron, Brandon Charles H. H 2.82m
21 Martineau, Rowan Charles H. H 2.79m
22 Waterman, Freddie Osgoode Publ 2.72m
23 Djari, Wassim Robert Batem 2.69m
24 Long, Ryan Blossom Park 2.56m
25 Mohammedzadek, Amir Alta Vista 2.34m
26 Bassal, Hussein Robert Batem 2.09m
27 Salad, Abdurahman Featherston 2.07m
28 Vukovic, Andrej Fielding Dri 2.06m
29 Wehbeh, Mohammed Pleasant Par 2.02m
30 Sweetland, Latrell Hawthorne P. 1.73m

Boys Ball Throw Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bowman, Sam Castor Valle 38.86m
2 Gauthier, Noah Sawmill Cree 38.65m
3 Burnham, Caleb Sawmill Cree 35.27m
4 Iqbal, Naseer Arch St. P.S 35.20m
5 McCartney, Jackson Steve MacLea 34.34m
6 Greig, Connor Greely PS 30.40m
7 Charbonneau, Owen Castor Valle 29.80m
8 Byers, Steven Roberta Bond 29.67m
9 Ahmed, Tolu Steve MacLea 29.55m
10 Holmgren, Zach Osgoode Publ 29.54m
11 Baldwin, Cory Metcalfe Pub 29.29m
12 Sweetland, Latrell Hawthorne P. 29.25m
13 Hughes, Pryce Metcalfe Pub 29.13m
14 Zalzale, Hassan Robert Batem 28.65m
14 Scrivner, Noah Charles H. H 28.65m
16 Rrhamani, Bardhi Fielding Dri 28.55m
17 Von Schoenberg, Konrad Fielding Dri 28.37m
18 Lamb, Jordan Osgoode Publ 28.22m
19 Jollife, Erik Pleasant Par 28.12m
20 Morrison, Abdullah Vincent Mass 27.92m
21 Legg, Payton Arch St. P.S 27.30m
22 Joshi, Sagan Alta Vista 26.85m
23 Nasir, Yasin Roberta Bond 26.68m
24 Meijer, Evan Featherston 26.07m
25 Assi, Mustafa Pleasant Par 25.70m
26 Elfarra, Abdul Robert Batem 25.15m
27 Baker, Ben Greely PS 24.73m
28 Hadzalic, Boris Blossom Park 23.20m
29 Kashmar, Abbas Alta Vista 23.00m
30 Saad, Moustafa Charles H. H 22.87m
31 Barkhad, Kassim Hawthorne P. 21.90m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Arbowahab, Abdi Robert Batem 13.90q 1
2 Mazzotta, Scott Sawmill Cree 14.40q 5
3 Yousef, Abdul Vincent Mass 14.50q 4
4 Koehler-Grassau, Nicolas Castor Valle 14.60q 4
5 Elhajj-Ali, Rabieh Roberta Bond 14.80q 3
6 Patterson, Jarred Castor Valle 14.90q 3
7 Brown, Isaac Featherston 15.00 1
8 Shuji, Kazuyuki Sawmill Cree 15.20 1
9 Lei, Curtis Hawthorne P. 15.30 1
9 Al-Abdan, Ali Robert Batem 15.30 6
9 Solis, Uberney Charles H. H 15.30 3
12 Campbell, Tito Charles H. H 15.40 2
13 McVeigh, Jack Metcalfe Pub 15.50 5
13 Gionet, Austin Featherston 15.50 5
13 Hendarna, Fachry Fielding Dri 15.50 2
13 Lawford, Matt Hawthorne P. 15.50 4
17 Bunke, Quinn Alta Vista 15.70 4
18 Saikaley, Will Alta Vista 16.10 3
18 Jolly, Quentin Metcalfe Pub 16.10 2
20 Drews, Zachary Fielding Dri 16.30 1
21 Lorbetski, Kenneth Steve MacLea 16.40 2
21 Clegg, Wesley Steve MacLea 16.40 6
21 Van Noten, Matthew Greely PS 16.40 4
24 Amjad, Zain Arch St. P.S 16.50 4
25 Nicholls, Jason Vincent Mass 16.70 6
26 Tyler, Bradley Greely PS 17.30 5
27 Aspeck, Brady Osgoode Publ 17.40 6
28 Tsai, Malcolm Pleasant Par 17.70 5
29 Dyks, Caleb Roberta Bond 18.20 2
30 Geraets-Rose, Martin Pleasant Par 18.50 6

Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Arbowahab, Abdi Robert Batem 14.32
2 Mazzotta, Scott Sawmill Cree 14.58
3 Yousef, Abdul Vincent Mass 14.87
4 Koehler-Grassau, Nicolas Castor Valle 14.99
5 Elhajj-Ali, Rabieh Roberta Bond 15.02
6 Patterson, Jarred Castor Valle 15.32

Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Arbowahab, Abdi Robert Batem 30.88q 4
2 Bruneau, Dylan Castor Valle 31.46q 6
3 Holmes, Keith Pleasant Par 31.57q 4
4 Vannieuwenhuizen, Nicola Sawmill Cree 32.73q 3
5 Bell, Elijah Robert Batem 32.90q 1
6 Raponi-Deroia, Nicholas Sawmill Cree 32.99q 1
7 McVeigh, Owen Metcalfe Pub 33.00 6
8 Patterson, Jarred Castor Valle 33.17 4
9 Cronin, Magnus Vincent Mass 33.26 4
10 Abou-Abas, Ali Blossom Park 33.51 1
11 Elhajj-Ali, Rabieh Roberta Bond 33.65 2
12 Al-Rubeii, Ali Featherston 33.65 6
13 Van Der Sanden, Nicholas Fielding Dri 33.70 1
14 Solis, Uberney Charles H. H 33.71 5
15 Hirsi, Abdi Blossom Park 34.03 2
16 Conley, Curtis Steve MacLea 34.03 6
17 Simzer, Kyler Steve MacLea 34.13 5
18 Presley, Justin Featherston 34.96 6
18 Gerbis, Thomas Fielding Dri 34.96 2
20 Ndagijimana, Christian Charles H. H 35.03 1
21 Dara, Konrad Greely PS 35.04 2
22 Widdifield, Nathanael Metcalfe Pub 35.24 3
23 Solis, Zachary-Joy Hawthorne P. 36.36 5
24 Van Noten, Matthew Greely PS 37.00 3
25 Payne, Morgan Pleasant Par 37.21 5
26 Gibson, Caleb Alta Vista 37.21 5
27 Al Salman, Bager Arch St. P.S 39.89 3
— Sutin, Steven Vincent Mass DQ 6

Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Arbowahab, Abdi Robert Batem 30.88
2 Bruneau, Dylan Castor Valle 31.87
3 Vannieuwenhuizen, Nicola Sawmill Cree 32.78
4 Bell, Elijah Robert Batem 33.92
5 Holmes, Keith Pleasant Par 34.36
6 Raponi-Deroia, Nicholas Sawmill Cree 34.48

Boys 800 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fishwick, Cam Osgoode Publ 2:45.33
2 Bruneau, Dylan Castor Valle 2:46.52
3 Yousef, Abdul Vincent Mass 2:47.16
4 Salvino, Ryan Robert Batem 2:49.37
5 Blanchette, Thomas Alta Vista 2:51.66
6 Thom, Devin Alta Vista 2:51.87
7 Onno, Tim Greely PS 2:56.80
8 Laydu, Marcus Blossom Park 2:57.19
9 Lawford, Matt Hawthorne P. 2:57.47
10 Raponi-Deroia, Nicholas Sawmill Cree 2:57.66
11 Holmes, Keith Pleasant Par 2:57.80
12 Ross, Erik Vincent Mass 2:58.35
13 Nielsen, Ryan Fielding Dri 3:00.66
14 Laidlaw, Jonathan Featherston 3:00.74
15 Burnside, Jordan Sawmill Cree 3:01.08
16 Lorbetski, Kenneth Steve MacLea 3:01.38
17 Dara, Konrad Greely PS 3:02.18
18 Noel, Duke Charles H. H 3:06.05
19 Wright, Rodney Castor Valle 3:06.63
20 Simzer, Kyler Steve MacLea 3:07.26
21 Berhanu, Haisem Robert Batem 3:08.39
22 Hammoud, Nabih Roberta Bond 3:09.81
23 Lacasse, Tristan Pleasant Par 3:12.37
24 Qurishi, Milad Roberta Bond 3:20.88
25 Swinton, James Fielding Dri 3:24.24
26 Al Salman, Bager Arch St. P.S 3:25.62
27 Urban, Michael Metcalfe Pub 3:26.14
28 Fahmani, Yousef Charles H. H 3:33.22
29 Usher, Nelson Metcalfe Pub 3:51.09
30 Claxton, Daniel Hawthorne P. 3:54.52
31 Osman, Ahmad Featherston 4:16.92
32 Hamdard, Abdullah Arch St. P.S 4:33.12

Boys 1500 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sinclair, Cameron Steve MacLea 5:28.50
2 Morrison, Mark Castor Valle 5:32.60
3 Kuraishi, Mousa Roberta Bond 5:38.20
4 Onno, Tim Greely PS 5:59.60
5 Albatnuni, Eyas Sawmill Cree 6:04.90
6 Yonas, Daghim Vincent Mass 6:05.20
7 Nielsen, Ryan Fielding Dri 6:06.10
8 Saeed, Ahmed Robert Batem 6:12.80
9 Ahmed, Amar Charles H. H 6:15.70
10 Dyks, Caleb Roberta Bond 6:18.80
11 Jones, Daniel Greely PS 6:22.20
12 Clegg, Wesley Steve MacLea 6:23.90
13 Amjad, Zain Arch St. P.S 6:25.70
14 Marius, Eric Vincent Mass 6:32.90
15 Wright, Rodney Castor Valle 6:37.30
16 Rodol, Wyzdom Alta Vista 6:44.40
17 Pilette, Adrien Robert Batem 6:48.00
18 Wlodarski, Matthew Pleasant Par 6:50.60
19 Wright, Jered Sawmill Cree 6:54.60
20 Saleh, Abdulla Charles H. H 6:58.80
21 Jamal, Waleed Blossom Park 7:39.30
22 Murray, Spencer Hawthorne P. 7:41.30
23 Osman, Ahmad Featherston 7:45.90
24 Boyd, Jeremy Hawthorne P. 7:49.80

Boys High Jump Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hyslop, Ronnie Robert Batem 1.27m
2 Astles, Tyler Roberta Bond 1.25m
3 Presley, Justin Featherston J1.25m
4 Pokrywa, Jordan Alta Vista 1.20m
5 Campbell, Tito Charles H. H J1.20m
6 Flanders, Avery Steve MacLea 1.15m
7 Al-Rubeii, Ali Featherston J1.15m
8 Hunter, Ryan Steve MacLea 1.10m
8 Rodol, Wyzdom Alta Vista 1.10m
8 Lutzko, Jack Sawmill Cree 1.10m
— Holleran, Alex Pleasant Par NH

Boys Long Jump Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sutin, Steven Vincent Mass 4.10m
2 Koehler-Grassau, Nicolas Castor Valle 4.09m
3 Mazzotta, Scott Sawmill Cree 4.02m
4 Morrison, Mark Castor Valle 3.97m
4 Bell, Elijah Robert Batem 3.97m
6 Lei, Curtis Hawthorne P. 3.89m
7 Chamseddine, Adam Roberta Bond 3.71m
8 McVeigh, Jack Metcalfe Pub 3.67m
9 Clarke, Evan Vincent Mass J3.67m
10 Fishwick, Cam Osgoode Publ 3.64m
11 Salvino, Ryan Robert Batem 3.63m
12 Sinclair, Cameron Steve MacLea 3.62m
13 Jones, Matthew Greely PS 3.56m
14 Kuraishi, Mousa Roberta Bond 3.53m
15 Abou-Abas, Ali Blossom Park 3.49m
16 Jolly, Quentin Metcalfe Pub 3.45m
17 Payne, Morgan Pleasant Par 3.42m
18 Khazal, Hassan Fielding Dri 3.39m
19 Fan, Austin Steve MacLea 3.37m
20 Pakrywa, Jordan Alta Vista 3.34m
21 Ndagijimana, Christian Charles H. H 3.32m
22 Aspeck, Brady Osgoode Publ 3.26m
23 Memic, Adnan Sawmill Cree 3.24m
24 Tsai, Malcolm Pleasant Par 3.19m
25 Henri, Nick Greely PS 3.14m
26 Laydu, Marcus Blossom Park 3.05m
27 Bunke, Quinn Alta Vista 3.02m

28 Brown, Isaac Featherston 3.00m
29 Claxton, Daniel Hawthorne P. 2.97m
30 Hamdard, Abdullah Arch St. P.S 2.29m
31 Nanda, Joseph Featherston 2.17m

Boys Ball Throw Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Crowhurst, Brodie Osgoode Publ 45.84m
2 Driscoll, Curtis Osgoode Publ 44.88m
3 Aboulchaar, Khalid Fielding Dri 44.40m
4 Jarmoc, Justin Alta Vista 43.34m
5 Gionet, Austin Featherston 42.97m
6 Ross, Erik Vincent Mass 41.50m
7 Ryan, Andrew Steve MacLea 41.03m
8 Shuji, Kazuyuki Sawmill Cree 40.25m
9 Pilette, Adrien Robert Batem 39.55m
10 Algharbi, Yzeed Charles H. H 39.20m
11 Flemmings, Kaysea Hawthorne P. 38.68m
12 Munn, Aidan Fielding Dri 38.63m
13 Naser, Seyr Sawmill Cree 38.50m
14 Bethune, Scott Metcalfe Pub 38.48m
15 Murray, Spencer Hawthorne P. 38.20m
15 Wlodarski, Matthew Pleasant Par 38.20m
15 Mate, Alek Castor Valle 38.20m
18 Hammoud, Nabih Roberta Bond 38.10m
19 Adan, Omar Robert Batem 37.28m
20 Preston, Bradley Greely PS 36.60m
21 Geraets-Rose, Martin Pleasant Par 36.20m
22 Crossett, Cole Castor Valle 35.31m
23 Ahmed, Amar Charles H. H 35.18m
24 Saikaley, Will Alta Vista 33.94m
25 Pollock, Sam Vincent Mass 33.90m
26 Johnston, Noah Metcalfe Pub 33.80m
27 Preston, Tyler Greely PS 31.42m
28 Qarashi, Shamil Roberta Bond 29.77m

Mixed 4×100 Meter Relay Mite
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Steve MacLean P.S ‘A’ 1:07.26 3
2 Castor Valley E. S. ‘A’ 1:08.55 3
3 Vincent Massey Public School ‘A’ 1:09.31 1
4 Roberta Bondar ‘A’ 1:10.72 2
5 Robert Bateman P.S. ‘A’ 1:11.01 1
6 Osgoode Public School Coyotes ‘A’ 1:11.16 2
7 Pleasant Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:11.36 2
8 Bayview P. S. ‘A’ 1:11.58 3
9 Greely PS ‘A’ 1:13.75 3
10 Blossom Park ‘A’ 1:13.88 1
11 Alta Vista ‘A’ 1:14.50 1
12 Charles H. Hulse ‘A’ 1:14.57 1
13 Metcalfe Public School ‘A’ 1:15.20 2
14 Featherston ‘A’ 1:15.89 3
15 Hawthorne P.S. ‘A’ 1:16.97 2
16 Fielding Drive P.S. ‘A’ 1:17.02 2
17 Sawmill Creek ES ‘A’ 1:17.06 1
18 Arch St. P.S. ‘A’ 1:23.56 3

Mixed 4×100 Meter Relay Tyke
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Castor Valley E. S. ‘A’ 1:03.07 3
2 Vincent Massey Public School ‘A’ 1:07.19 1
3 Steve MacLean P.S ‘A’ 1:07.20 1
4 Blossom Park ‘A’ 1:07.21 3
5 Roberta Bondar ‘A’ 1:08.45 2
6 Fielding Drive P.S. ‘A’ 1:08.54 1
7 Pleasant Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:08.90 2
8 Robert Bateman P.S. ‘A’ 1:09.06 1
9 Sawmill Creek ES ‘A’ 1:09.06 3
10 Alta Vista ‘A’ 1:09.75 1
11 Hawthorne P.S. ‘A’ 1:10.61 2
12 Metcalfe Public School ‘A’ 1:10.89 2
13 Arch St. P.S. ‘A’ 1:12.85 3
14 Featherston ‘A’ 1:16.57 3
15 Charles H. Hulse ‘A’ 1:18.36 2
— Greely PS ‘A’ DQ 1

Mixed 4×100 Meter Relay Atom
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Roberta Bondar ‘A’ 59.55 1
2 Castor Valley E. S. ‘A’ 1:00.17 2
3 Robert Bateman P.S. ‘A’ 1:00.38 2
4 Alta Vista ‘A’ 1:00.63 3
5 Vincent Massey Public School ‘A’ 1:01.16 3
6 Charles H. Hulse ‘A’ 1:01.44 3
7 Pleasant Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:02.47 1
8 Blossom Park ‘A’ 1:03.03 1
9 Hawthorne P.S. ‘A’ 1:03.34 1
10 Metcalfe Public School ‘A’ 1:04.44 1
11 Featherston ‘A’ 1:05.64 2
12 Steve MacLean P.S ‘A’ 1:05.65 2
13 Osgoode Public School Coyotes ‘A’ 1:05.78 3
14 Fielding Drive P.S. ‘A’ 1:07.17 3
15 Greely PS ‘A’ 1:08.63 3
16 Arch St. P.S. ‘A’ 1:08.89 2
— Sawmill Creek ES ‘A’ DQ 2