2011 OCDSB Junior Region 6



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 6/13/2011 04:12 PM
OCDSB Jr Track and Field Championship 2011 – 6/13/2011
Region6
6/13/2011
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cox, Elizabeth Huntley Cent 16.00Q 4
2 Olu-Jordan, Inga Castlefrank 16.21Q 3
3 Edwards, Holly Stephen Leac 16.53Q 1
4 Gervais, Jenna A. Lorne Cas 16.73Q 2
5 Yao, Patricia W.E.J. 16.56q 3
6 O’Brien, Charlotte John Young E 16.58q 3
7 Ekeke, Chiamaka South March 16.60q 1
8 Ghadban, Sierra Huntley Cent 16.65q 3
9 Arsenault, Charlotte Stephen Leac 16.76 4
10 Das, Savita Jack Donohue 17.00 2
11 Law, Chloe WO Mitchell 17.01 4
12 Kagonavasky, Liza South March 17.04 2
13 Storms, Leah Stonecrest E 17.06 4
14 Khamphannoulith, Melody Bridlewood E 17.14 1
15 Bill, Jazmin John Young E 17.18 4
16 Eden, Sarah A. Lorne Cas 17.34 1
17 Drain, Megan Stonecrest E 17.58 2
18 Lee, Jasmyn WO Mitchell 17.61 3
19 Osorio-Luna, Kamila Roland Miche 17.73 2
20 Watson, Autumn Castlefrank 17.83 4
21 Onukagha, Vanessa Roland Miche 17.99 3
22 Cooney, Allison Roch Carrier 18.47 2
23 Debassige, Grace Roch Carrier 18.48 1
24 Saumur, Lindsey Bridlewood E 18.57 2
25 Boch, Marissa W.E.J. 18.92 1

Girls 100 Meter Dash Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Edwards, Holly Stephen Leac 16.62
2 Cox, Elizabeth Huntley Cent 16.63
3 Gervais, Jenna A. Lorne Cas 17.06
4 O’Brien, Charlotte John Young E 17.08
5 Yao, Patricia W.E.J. 17.12
6 Olu-Jordan, Inga Castlefrank 17.16

7 Ghadban, Sierra Huntley Cent 17.37
8 Ekeke, Chiamaka South March 17.64

Girls 200 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cox, Elizabeth Huntley Cent 34.73Q 1
2 Knight, Serena Katimavik 35.14Q 4
3 Ekeke, Chiamaka South March 36.18Q 3
4 Gervais, Jenna A. Lorne Cas 36.59Q 2
5 Redmond, Kayla Stonecrest E 36.51q 1
6 Thompson, Jada Huntley Cent 36.62q 4
6 McAskill, Olivia Stephen Leac 36.62q 2
8 Drain, Megan Stonecrest E 36.88q 4
9 Yao, Patricia W.E.J. 37.01 1
10 Moshchenskaya, Alesya Roland Miche 37.28 3
11 Law, Chloe WO Mitchell 37.56 3
12 Shiao, Ann Stephen Leac 38.35 1
13 Onukagha, Vanessa Roland Miche 38.41 4
14 McMullin, Emma Jack Donohue 38.45 4
15 Lee, Jasmyn WO Mitchell 38.55 4
16 Lui, Aimee Castlefrank 38.74 2
17 Takami, Yuka Bridlewood E 38.76 1
18 Khamphannoulith, Melody Bridlewood E 39.31 3
19 Gagnon, Alyssa A. Lorne Cas 39.32 4
20 Heidebrecht, Sophia Castlefrank 40.04 3
21 Tisdall, Maiya Roch Carrier 40.60 2
22 Lehmann, Emily South March 41.42 2
23 Dumoulin, Isabella John Young E 42.01 2
24 George, Neha Jack Donohue 42.49 1
25 WU, Sherry John Young E 42.86 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Cox, Elizabeth Huntley Cent 35.16
2 Knight, Serena Katimavik 35.67
3 McAskill, Olivia Stephen Leac 37.27
4 Ekeke, Chiamaka South March 37.42
5 Redmond, Kayla Stonecrest E 37.48
6 Drain, Megan Stonecrest E 37.53
7 Thompson, Jada Huntley Cent 37.77
8 Gervais, Jenna A. Lorne Cas 38.01

Girls 800 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jeanty, Angel Bridlewood E 3:11.88
2 Thompson, Jada Huntley Cent 3:14.72
3 Li, Cindy Katimavik 3:15.00
4 Nason, Sarah Stephen Leac 3:21.47
5 Chiu, Isabel WO Mitchell 3:22.26
6 Benson, Rylee A. Lorne Cas 3:22.91
7 Blais, Ella WO Mitchell 3:23.14
8 Robison, Kierston Stonecrest E 3:23.81
9 Gamble, Katherine Stonecrest E 3:24.90
10 Mironova, Anna Roland Miche 3:28.31
11 Moat, Julia Roch Carrier 3:28.46
12 Harrington, Ryann John Young E 3:29.77
13 Wezenbeek, Bianca Jack Donohue 3:30.98
14 Bylsma, Heather Stephen Leac 3:32.13
15 Weeks, Maggie Roland Miche 3:34.23
16 Rouselle, Brooke A. Lorne Cas 3:35.35
17 Heidebrecht, Sophia Castlefrank 3:37.54
18 Ye, Catherine Bridlewood E 3:38.78
19 Deda, Afrore W.E.J. 3:39.30
20 Auge, Elodie Huntley Cent 3:43.57
21 Sheppard, Sarah Roch Carrier 3:51.64
22 Curry, Courtney South March 3:52.71
23 Watson, Autumn Castlefrank 3:58.50
24 Sudo, Ayame W.E.J. 3:59.64
25 Sabry, Darya South March 4:02.41
26 Ackhter, Areena John Young E 4:06.77

Girls 1000 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Weeks, Maggie Roland Miche 3:57.81
2 O’Brien, Charlotte John Young E 3:59.10
3 Lothrop, Kyra Huntley Cent 4:01.30
4 George, Neha Jack Donohue 4:04.18
5 Hatashita, Ellie Katimavik 4:04.34
6 Westman, Danika Katimavik 4:09.81
7 Chiu, Isabel WO Mitchell 4:11.26
8 Nason, Sarah Stephen Leac 4:14.86
9 Lu, Brianna WO Mitchell 4:15.26
10 Gao, Stephanie Roch Carrier 4:17.47
11 McAskill, Olivia Stephen Leac 4:20.50
12 Honcoop, Meagan A. Lorne Cas 4:21.57
13 Rouselle, Brooke A. Lorne Cas 4:28.58
14 Lamprecht, Carmen Huntley Cent 4:29.50
15 Faour, Mira South March 4:38.58
16 Wezenbeek, Bianca Jack Donohue 4:40.32
17 Moshchenskaya, Alesya Roland Miche 4:43.06
18 Harrington, Ryann John Young E 4:44.07
19 Jones, Michaela Roch Carrier 4:45.66
20 Sudo, Ayame W.E.J. 5:01.92
21 Medland, Lili South March 5:07.00
22 Stanfield, Kescia W.E.J. 5:11.35

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Mite
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 1:08.81 1
2 Katimavik ‘A’ 1:10.73 1
3 Roch Carrier E.S. ‘A’ 1:11.02 1
4 Stephen Leacock PS ‘A’ 1:11.22 2
5 Bridlewood ES ‘A’ 1:11.72 1
6 Stonecrest E.S. ‘A’ 1:11.74 2
7 WO Mitchell ‘A’ 1:12.22 2
8 A. Lorne Cassidy ‘A’ 1:12.33 2
9 South March ‘A’ 1:13.07 1
10 W.E.J. ‘A’ 1:13.43 2
11 Castlefrank E.S. ‘A’ 1:13.74 2
12 Jack Donohue ‘A’ 1:14.22 1
13 Roland Michener P.S. ‘A’ 1:16.14 1

Girls Long Jump Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Storms, Leah Stonecrest E 3.17m
2 Jeanty, Angel Bridlewood E 2.99m
3 Liu, Brianna WO Mitchell 2.97m
4 Dumoulin, Isabella John Young E 2.85m
5 Simard, Maddy Huntley Cent 2.84m
6 Shiao, Ann Stephen Leac 2.82m
7 Bowie, Eliza Huntley Cent 2.81m
8 Edwards, Holly Stephen Leac 2.80m
8 Kagonavasky, Liza South March 2.80m
10 Onukagha, Vanessa Roland Miche 2.77m
11 Dippel, Katherine Stonecrest E 2.71m
12 Lui, Aimee Castlefrank 2.67m
13 Weeks, Maggie Roland Miche 2.65m
14 Muzzi, Jessica A. Lorne Cas 2.63m
15 Lim, Ariana South March 2.60m
16 Beaudin, Danya Roch Carrier 2.55m
17 Boch, Marissa W.E.J. 2.53m
18 Bill, Jazmin John Young E J2.53m
19 Honcoop, Meagan A. Lorne Cas J2.53m
20 Martin, Emma Jack Donohue 2.52m
21 McCaffrey, Kiya Castlefrank 2.51m
22 Deering, Brigette Bridlewood E 2.48m
23 Yee, Rebecca W.E.J. 2.32m
24 Ribiero, Meagan Jack Donohue 2.24m
25 Wimberley, Jayna WO Mitchell 2.15m

Girls Ball Throw Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Asiamah, Brianna Jack Donohue 26.00m
2 Hodgins, Emily Roch Carrier 23.40m
3 Li, Cindy Katimavik 23.20m
4 Cooney, Allison Roch Carrier 22.40m
5 Hand, Kasey John Young E 22.30m
6 Crane, Shaelynn Huntley Cent 19.75m
7 Lin, Samantha Katimavik 19.55m
8 Deda, Afrore W.E.J. 19.35m
9 Tang, Linda Jack Donohue 18.95m
10 Bowie, Eliza Huntley Cent 18.72m
11 WU, Sherry John Young E 18.70m
12 Farnes, Eliza W.E.J. 18.35m
13 Bonnar, Olivia A. Lorne Cas 17.15m
14 Eden, Sarah A. Lorne Cas 17.10m
15 Faour, Mira South March 15.45m
16 Clark, Kelsey Stonecrest E 15.30m
17 Naaman, Dalia Stephen Leac 14.80m
18 Mironova, Anna Roland Miche 14.60m
19 Saumur, Lindsey Bridlewood E 14.50m
20 Berdman, Rachel WO Mitchell 13.10m
21 Phillips, Julia WO Mitchell 12.90m
22 Vapit, Melissa Roland Miche 12.60m
23 Arsenault, Charlotte Stephen Leac 12.43m
24 Nji, Faith Castlefrank 12.42m
25 Russell, Carolyn Stonecrest E 11.83m
26 Medland, Lili South March 10.20m
27 Olu-Jordan, Inga Castlefrank 7.90m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wigglesworth, Alison W.E.J. 15.24Q 1
2 McIntosh, Avery A. Lorne Cas 15.57Q 3
3 Epp, Hailey A. Lorne Cas 15.71Q 4
4 Wang, Adeline Katimavik 16.07Q 2
5 Markova, Liza Katimavik 15.33q 1
6 Feng, Olivia Stephen Leac 15.47q 1
7 Cox, Abby Huntley Cent 15.94q 1
8 Bellefleur, Taylor Stonecrest E 16.15q 4
9 Smith, Amanda Huntley Cent 16.39 4
10 Cao, Victoria WO Mitchell 16.41 2
11 Reid, Jenna Castlefrank 16.42 4
12 Chhabra, Mann South March 16.45 2
13 Henderson, Adrianne Jack Donohue 16.47 2
14 Fleming, Justyna Stonecrest E 16.53 1
15 Tan, Sophia John Young E 16.54 3
16 Korolev, Alexandra Roch Carrier 16.59 3
17 Rowe, Jessie Stephen Leac 16.60 3
18 Patel, Sonia Castlefrank 16.65 3
19 George, Anita John Young E 16.71 2
20 Li, Gloria Roland Miche 16.86 1
21 Connolly, Kenzie Jack Donohue 17.00 4
22 Gertsenchtein, Alise Bridlewood E 17.05 1
23 Markovic, Mila W.E.J. 17.06 3
24 Paul, Kayleigh WO Mitchell 17.12 4
25 Lewis, Macayla Roland Miche 17.19 2
26 Johnson, Odessa South March 17.34 3
27 Gerkema, Hannah Bridlewood E 17.49 4
28 Shao, Catherine Roch Carrier 17.67 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Markova, Liza Katimavik 15.76
2 Wigglesworth, Alison W.E.J. 15.97
3 Feng, Olivia Stephen Leac 15.98
4 McIntosh, Avery A. Lorne Cas 16.14
5 Epp, Hailey A. Lorne Cas 16.20
6 Cox, Abby Huntley Cent 16.44
7 Wang, Adeline Katimavik 16.58
8 Bellefleur, Taylor Stonecrest E 16.67

Girls 200 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Markova, Liza Katimavik 33.46Q 3
2 Wigglesworth, Alison W.E.J. 34.24Q 1
3 Epp, Hailey A. Lorne Cas 34.77Q 2
4 Sundara, Kamilia Roch Carrier 35.10Q 4
5 McMillan, Caleigh Stonecrest E 34.05q 3
6 Capitani, Sabrina WO Mitchell 34.13q 3
7 Thomas, Sophie Huntley Cent 34.37q 1
8 Ebrahimi, Aram Katimavik 34.40q 1
9 Lewis, Macayla Roland Miche 35.10 2
10 Sabourin, Brooke A. Lorne Cas 35.73 4
11 Li, Gloria Roland Miche 35.84 1
12 Tan, Sophia John Young E 35.96 2
13 Sam Chee, Anjini Stephen Leac 35.98 2
14 Postma, Lauryn Roland Miche 36.18 4
15 Rowe, Jessie Stephen Leac 36.25 3
16 Reid, Jenna Castlefrank 36.26 4
17 Connolly, Kenzie Jack Donohue 36.81 3
18 Bean, Brooke Castlefrank 37.11 3
19 Zhao, Emily Bridlewood E 37.31 2
20 Smith, Samantha WO Mitchell 37.34 1
21 Truong, Amy Jack Donohue 37.34 2
22 Gardiner, Meaghan Stonecrest E 37.47 4
23 Wardak, Shkula Roch Carrier 37.92 1
24 Duffy, Trinity John Young E 38.18 4
25 Gerkema, Hannah Bridlewood E 38.32 1
26 Markovic, Mila W.E.J. 38.93 4
27 Hart, Shelby South March 40.30 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Wigglesworth, Alison W.E.J. 33.75
2 Sundara, Kamilia Roch Carrier 34.17
3 Markova, Liza Katimavik 34.37
4 McMillan, Caleigh Stonecrest E 34.84
5 Thomas, Sophie Huntley Cent 35.11
6 Epp, Hailey A. Lorne Cas 35.30
7 Ebrahimi, Aram Katimavik 35.34
8 Capitani, Sabrina WO Mitchell 35.40

Girls 800 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tomaszewski, Faith A. Lorne Cas 2:53.15
2 Gibson, Emily Stonecrest E 2:53.64
3 Thomas, Sophie Huntley Cent 3:06.67
4 Davidson, Abby Huntley Cent 3:12.80
5 Kopacek, Anna Katimavik 3:15.60
6 Corson, Abbey A. Lorne Cas 3:16.80
7 Torrance, Skye Stephen Leac 3:18.83
8 Collins, Grace Stephen Leac 3:19.49
9 Chen, Tia Roch Carrier 3:19.88
10 Shao, Catherine Roch Carrier 3:20.24
11 Shepherd, Katie Katimavik 3:22.05
12 Mercier, Olivia WO Mitchell 3:22.10
13 McCoy, Daisy Stonecrest E 3:23.44
14 Li, Gloria Roland Miche 3:25.39
15 Paul, Kayleigh WO Mitchell 3:28.01
16 Bronsema, Olivia Jack Donohue 3:31.64
17 Jin, Larissa Castlefrank 3:34.16
18 Cheng, Lucy Jack Donohue 3:36.57
19 Grewal, Harmeen South March 3:38.55
20 Miltimore, Kaitlyn Castlefrank 3:39.64
21 Ghadie, Aya John Young E 3:48.12
22 Kirkland, Hannah Bridlewood E 3:49.26
23 Hinds, Teagan W.E.J. 3:51.36
24 Saleh, Mariam Roland Miche 3:51.74
25 Li, Lucy W.E.J. 3:55.71
26 Levis, Emily John Young E 5:02.78

Girls 1500 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tomaszewski, Faith A. Lorne Cas 5:49.04
2 Gibson, Emily Stonecrest E 5:51.77
3 McMillan, Caleigh Stonecrest E 6:12.65
4 Timlin-Thicke, Megan Roch Carrier 6:30.98
5 Torrance, Skye Stephen Leac 6:33.46
6 Corson, Abbey A. Lorne Cas 6:35.62
7 Mercier, Olivia WO Mitchell 6:38.02
8 Collins, Grace Stephen Leac 6:39.17
9 Bronsema, Olivia Jack Donohue 6:55.19
10 Costain, Caroline WO Mitchell 6:57.21
11 Maniloffe, Juliet Katimavik 7:00.15
12 Grewal, Harmeen South March 7:18.72
13 Vigneron, Anna Katimavik 7:21.82
14 Sun, Rachel Roland Miche 7:22.46
15 Aabed, Samar W.E.J. 7:33.34
16 March, Alice Huntley Cent 7:40.84
17 Shen, Jenny W.E.J. 7:53.21
18 Sleigh, Emma Jack Donohue 8:25.97
19 Mizan, Sara John Young E 10:31.17
20 Levis, Emily John Young E 11:05.78

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Tyke
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Katimavik ‘A’ 1:05.25 1
2 Stonecrest E.S. ‘A’ 1:05.85 1
3 Roch Carrier E.S. ‘A’ 1:05.94 1
4 A. Lorne Cassidy ‘A’ 1:06.74 2
5 Stephen Leacock PS ‘A’ 1:06.96 2
6 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 1:08.73 1
7 WO Mitchell ‘A’ 1:08.98 1
8 Castlefrank E.S. ‘A’ 1:09.32 2
9 W.E.J. ‘A’ 1:09.37 1
10 Bridlewood ES ‘A’ 1:10.69 2
11 Roland Michener P.S. ‘A’ 1:11.93 1
12 Jack Donohue ‘A’ 1:12.01 2
13 South March ‘A’ 1:12.15 1

Girls Long Jump Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Feng, Olivia Stephen Leac 3.40m
2 Hardy, Katie Katimavik 3.39m
3 McCoy, Daisy Stonecrest E 3.33m
4 de la Fuente, Alina Roch Carrier 3.23m
5 Bossom, Julianna Stonecrest E 3.20m
6 Bean, Brooke Castlefrank 3.13m
7 Sam Chee, Anjini Stephen Leac 3.07m
8 Mastersmith, Kyla Huntley Cent 3.06m
9 Sun, Kathy Roland Miche 3.05m
10 Card, Sophie WO Mitchell 2.99m
11 Zhang, Jessica WO Mitchell 2.95m
12 Lyndon, Sydney A. Lorne Cas 2.94m
13 McIlquham, Shannon A. Lorne Cas 2.89m
13 Chow, Katherine Bridlewood E 2.89m
15 Lewis, Macayla Roland Miche 2.88m
16 Bogdan, Stephanie Castlefrank 2.81m
17 Cox, Abby Huntley Cent 2.80m
18 Abdul-Hattah, Zahraa John Young E 2.70m
19 Zhang, Emily Katimavik 2.67m
20 Petina, Vasilisa John Young E 2.65m
20 Johnson, Odessa South March 2.65m
22 Chenier, Haileigh Jack Donohue 2.64m
23 Sahelu, Sara Bridlewood E 2.63m
24 Dao, Tuyet Roch Carrier 2.62m
25 Yendall, Gabby Jack Donohue 2.57m
26 Almatari, Lwogain W.E.J. 2.47m
27 Francis, Kharincia South March 2.34m
28 Shen, Jenny W.E.J. 2.28m

Girls Ball Throw Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Duckett, Jesse Huntley Cent 32.70m
2 Ayele, Kidest Jack Donohue 31.22m
3 Peterson, Allegra John Young E 30.45m
4 de la Fuente, Alina Roch Carrier 28.75m
5 McIntosh, Avery A. Lorne Cas 28.52m
6 Leonard, Kenzie A. Lorne Cas 28.30m
7 Leger, Kyra Stonecrest E 28.10m
8 Cavanagh, Morgan Stonecrest E 27.22m
9 Potter, Anderson Huntley Cent 26.25m
10 Cao, Victoria WO Mitchell 22.73m
11 Rich, Bailianne Bridlewood E 22.50m
12 Anderson, Hannah John Young E 22.40m
13 Jacobson, Tove Jack Donohue 22.06m
14 Aabed, Samar W.E.J. 22.05m
15 Treskov, Daniel Roch Carrier 21.55m
16 Hirkala, Annie Castlefrank 21.50m
17 Sun, Kathy Roland Miche 21.40m
18 Hart, Shelby South March 21.30m
19 Chhabra, Mann South March 21.00m
20 Zhang, Emily Katimavik 20.90m
21 Lewis, Macayla Roland Miche 20.30m
22 Cox, Katie Bridlewood E 19.60m
23 Elman, Tali Stephen Leac 19.30m
24 Jiang, Rebecca Katimavik 19.00m
25 Sutaj, Ujdhesa Castlefrank J19.00m
26 Ladouceur, Caly W.E.J. 17.50m
27 Jenna, Dick Stephen Leac 16.60m
28 Caulfield, Sydney WO Mitchell 15.75m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Short, Tess Stephen Leac 14.59Q 1
2 Levy, Vanessa WO Mitchell 14.85Q 3
3 Gupta, Rhea Stephen Leac 14.89Q 2
4 Fichera, Julia Bridlewood E 15.27Q 4
5 Hammada, Ghalia Katimavik 14.94q 1
6 Paterson, Hannah Roch Carrier 15.14q 1
7 Watton, Kylie Cedarview Mi 15.20q 3
8 Mills, Maya D.A. Moodie 15.32q 2
9 Dube, Lindsay Cedarview Mi 15.43 2
10 Younghusband, Alyssa A. Lorne Cas 15.59 2
11 Trempe, Kayley Bridlewood E 15.62 1
12 Rafei, Zaynab South March 15.63 4
13 Wilson, Lorie Stonecrest E 15.64 4
14 Scott, Callie Huntley Cent 15.67 1
15 Almond, Stefanie D.A. Moodie 15.68 1
16 Ivany, Amy Jack Donohue 15.71 4
17 Wang, Katherine Jack Donohue 15.72 3
18 Byers, Kassandra WO Mitchell 15.78 2
19 Wai, Adonia W.E.J. 15.80 3
20 Osborne, Amanda Katimavik 15.81 3
21 Denovan, Shalene Huntley Cent 15.81 4
22 Sheth, Maya Roland Miche 15.82 3
23 Cunningham, Georgia Stonecrest E 15.90 2
24 Jones, Lianna Castlefrank 15.96 3
25 MACKENZIE, Kayla John Young E 16.00 4
26 Esman, Haley South March 16.18 1
27 Elstone, Mallory Roch Carrier 16.31 2
28 Seguin, Caitlin A. Lorne Cas 16.32 4
29 Yang, Ling W.E.J. 16.40 1
30 Phothesan, Martina John Young E 16.44 3
31 Al-Asadi, Renad Roland Miche 16.51 2
32 Byers, Jenna Castlefrank 16.78 4

Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Short, Tess Stephen Leac 15.03
2 Gupta, Rhea Stephen Leac 15.35
3 Fichera, Julia Bridlewood E 15.60
4 Paterson, Hannah Roch Carrier 15.65
5 Watton, Kylie Cedarview Mi 15.82
6 Hammada, Ghalia Katimavik 15.84
7 Mills, Maya D.A. Moodie 15.94

Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Short, Tess Stephen Leac 31.65Q 4
2 Hammada, Ghalia Katimavik 31.98Q 1
3 Jiang, Karen Katimavik 32.33Q 2
4 Levy, Vanessa WO Mitchell 33.10Q 3
5 Phillips, Gillian Cedarview Mi 33.54q 3
6 Moors, Autumn WO Mitchell 33.66q 2
7 Morrison, Kate Cedarview Mi 33.99q 2
8 Whitmore, Sydney A. Lorne Cas 34.20q 1
9 Wilson, Lorie Stonecrest E 34.23 3
10 Kovacs, Emma Huntley Cent 34.37 3
11 Jones, Lianna Castlefrank 34.48 4
12 Williamson, Megan Stonecrest E 34.77 4
13 Younghusband, Alyssa A. Lorne Cas 34.77 4
14 Helmer, Emilie Roch Carrier 35.18 1
15 Wai, Adonia W.E.J. 35.30 2
16 Ekhdoura, Fatma South March 35.78 2
17 Greenwood, Amy Jack Donohue 35.84 4
18 Fry, Emma John Young E 36.20 3
19 Akurang, Emmanuella D.A. Moodie 36.22 3
20 Momodu, Nafeesa Roland Miche 36.36 3
21 Byers, Jenna Castlefrank 36.37 1
22 Azor-Gagne, Jocelyn D.A. Moodie 36.38 2
23 Erdin, Selin Jack Donohue 36.54 1
24 Snelling, Shannon South March 36.55 4
25 Purugganan, Pauline Roland Miche 36.85 4
26 Zelenka, Kelsey W.E.J. 37.19 4
27 Noseworthy, Emily Stephen Leac 37.81 3
28 Devey, Clara Roch Carrier 37.93 2
29 Hilfi, Sarah Bridlewood E 39.12 1
30 Larabie, Megan John Young E 45.48 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Short, Tess Stephen Leac 30.74
2 Jiang, Karen Katimavik 31.09
3 Hammada, Ghalia Katimavik 31.61
4 Levy, Vanessa WO Mitchell 32.78
5 Morrison, Kate Cedarview Mi 33.25
6 Moors, Autumn WO Mitchell 33.47
7 Phillips, Gillian Cedarview Mi 33.68
8 Whitmore, Sydney A. Lorne Cas 33.82

Girls 800 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 King, Cassie Stonecrest E 2:53.78
2 Bridgeman, Danika WO Mitchell 2:56.44
3 Dickson, Samantha Katimavik 2:57.00
4 Hammada, Sabrina Katimavik 2:59.22
5 Lapointe, Katrina Cedarview Mi 3:01.59
6 Sheth, Maya Roland Miche 3:01.92
7 Cross, Emma Roch Carrier 3:02.30
8 Kovacs, Emma Huntley Cent 3:06.35
9 Bracika, Dorotea South March 3:09.08
10 Gordon, Heidi Cedarview Mi 3:09.20
11 Seiler, Ryann A. Lorne Cas 3:10.31
12 Jacobsen, Chloe A. Lorne Cas 3:11.32
13 Moir, Kate Huntley Cent 3:11.78
14 Frost, Saylor WO Mitchell 3:13.43
15 Azor-Gagne, Jocelyn D.A. Moodie 3:13.67
16 Yang, Ling W.E.J. 3:14.49
17 Foster, Charlotte Jack Donohue 3:20.82
18 Layer, Alexandra John Young E 3:21.07
19 Houle, Renee Stephen Leac 3:21.87
20 Ekhdoura, Fatma South March 3:23.23
21 Tracy, Caleigh D.A. Moodie 3:23.92
22 Di Tommaso, Lily W.E.J. 3:26.72
23 Conrad, Rachel Jack Donohue 3:27.10
24 Edwards, Emily Roch Carrier 3:30.42
25 Cavanagh, Kaitlin Stonecrest E 3:32.84
26 Shadmani, Yasmin Stephen Leac 3:37.95
27 Biruck, Saleam Bridlewood E 3:51.63
28 Wilson, Jessica John Young E 4:15.96
29 Trudeau, Madison Castlefrank 4:39.90
30 Gebara, Suhayla Castlefrank 4:51.22

Girls 1500 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 King, Cassie Stonecrest E 5:55.29
2 Jiang, Amy Katimavik 6:00.47
3 Hatcher, Allison Cedarview Mi 6:00.97
4 Huybregts, Sasha Cedarview Mi 6:02.67
5 Herasimenko, Holly Katimavik 6:11.48
6 Kotuba, Talia A. Lorne Cas 6:13.52
7 Witteveen, Aisia WO Mitchell 6:17.86
8 Bracika, Dorotea South March 6:19.64
9 Frost, Saylor WO Mitchell 6:21.48
10 Diamantopolis, Lara Stephen Leac 6:24.72
11 Edwards, Kaija Roch Carrier 6:25.96
12 Moir, Kate Huntley Cent 6:30.80
13 Zelenka, Kelsey W.E.J. 6:38.25
14 Foster, Charlotte Jack Donohue 6:38.98
15 Cavanagh, Kaitlin Stonecrest E 6:39.39
16 Neitzel, Lauren Roch Carrier 6:40.61
17 Conrad, Rachel Jack Donohue 6:47.89
18 Gardner, Lizzie Stephen Leac 7:05.55
19 Thompson, Kennedy Huntley Cent 7:21.52
20 Crow, Ella D.A. Moodie 7:23.96
21 Vasut, Cora W.E.J. 7:39.71
22 Nowlan, Angel A. Lorne Cas 7:57.24

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Atom
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stephen Leacock PS ‘A’ 1:01.45 1
2 Katimavik ‘A’ 1:02.36 1
3 Cedarview Middle School ‘A’ 1:02.48 1
4 WO Mitchell ‘A’ 1:03.56 1
5 Bridlewood ES ‘A’ 1:04.30 2
6 D.A. Moodie I.S. ‘A’ 1:04.55 2
7 Stonecrest E.S. ‘A’ 1:05.10 1
8 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 1:05.28 2
9 South March ‘A’ 1:05.33 1
10 Roch Carrier E.S. ‘A’ 1:05.55 2
11 W.E.J. ‘A’ 1:06.16 1
12 A. Lorne Cassidy ‘A’ 1:06.39 1
13 Roland Michener P.S. ‘A’ 1:06.54 2
14 Jack Donohue ‘A’ 1:06.89 2
15 Castlefrank E.S. ‘A’ 1:07.46 2

Girls Long Jump Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Trempe, Kayley Bridlewood E 3.88m
2 Almond, Stefanie D.A. Moodie 3.86m
3 MACKENZIE, Kayla John Young E 3.80m
3 Spencer, Elizabeth WO Mitchell 3.80m
5 Phillips, Gillian Cedarview Mi 3.78m
6 Cross, Emma Roch Carrier 3.76m
7 Cunningham, Georgia Stonecrest E 3.70m
8 Mills, Maya D.A. Moodie 3.65m
9 Ivany, Amy Jack Donohue 3.59m
10 Wang, Katherine Jack Donohue 3.57m
11 Aubrey, Arielle Huntley Cent 3.56m
12 Nowlan, Angel A. Lorne Cas 3.54m
12 Sheth, Maya Roland Miche 3.54m
14 Trempe, Maddie Bridlewood E 3.52m
15 Donnelly, Grace Stonecrest E 3.47m
15 Dickson, Samantha Katimavik 3.47m
17 Gupta, Rhea Stephen Leac 3.46m
17 Wang, Grace Katimavik 3.46m
19 Melcher, Morgan South March 3.44m
20 Rafei, Zaynab South March 3.40m
21 Bouwer, Rachel Huntley Cent 3.28m
21 Di Tommaso, Lily W.E.J. 3.28m
23 Adams, Dawson Stephen Leac 3.26m
24 Jacobsen, Chloe A. Lorne Cas 3.25m
25 Al-Asadi, Renad Roland Miche 3.23m
26 Zhou, Emily W.E.J. 3.21m
27 Chang, Grace Cedarview Mi 3.20m
28 Byers, Kassandra WO Mitchell 3.19m
29 Phothesan, Martina John Young E 3.09m
30 Gebara, Suhayla Castlefrank 2.94m
31 Nguyen, Maria Castlefrank 2.88m
32 Elstone, Mallory Roch Carrier 2.87m

Girls Ball Throw Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Driver, Kirsten A. Lorne Cas 39.77m
2 Fahey, Julie Cedarview Mi 31.05m
3 Schultz, Rebecca Stonecrest E 29.64m
4 Elliott, Meghan Cedarview Mi 29.43m
5 Moors, Autumn WO Mitchell 29.39m
6 Melcher, Morgan South March 28.76m
7 Major, Mikayla Jack Donohue 28.57m
8 Fuso, Emily WO Mitchell 28.13m
9 Vu, Cindy Bridlewood E 27.91m
10 Anderchek, Emma Stonecrest E 27.84m
11 Smith, Brianna A. Lorne Cas 27.28m
12 Hyland, Kortney Roch Carrier 26.01m
13 Layer, Alexandra John Young E 25.94m
14 Galassi, Julia Castlefrank 25.83m
15 MacTavish, Taylor Stephen Leac 25.41m
16 Hui, Mandy Jack Donohue 25.31m
17 Morgan-McGoey, Marina Roch Carrier 25.22m
18 Fabusova, Barbora Katimavik 24.91m
19 Fry, Emma John Young E 24.84m
20 Omar, Johara D.A. Moodie 24.31m
21 Snelling, Shannon South March 24.02m
22 Aubrey, Arielle Huntley Cent 23.86m
23 Bile, Saynab D.A. Moodie 23.35m
24 Park, Taylor W.E.J. 22.97m
25 Vasut, Cora W.E.J. 22.13m
26 Fichera, Julia Bridlewood E 21.55m
27 Mowry, Sydney Stephen Leac 20.46m
28 Al-Asadi, Renad Roland Miche 20.40m
29 Rodriguez, Ruth Roland Miche 17.60m
30 Whitlock, Kyra Castlefrank 14.97m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Zhang, Alan Katimavik 15.97Q 2
2 Coltart, Bruce WO Mitchell 15.99Q 4
3 Hall, Braeden Roland Miche 16.22Q 1
4 Stephenson, Andrew Stonecrest E 16.24Q 3
5 Awada, Zack Stephen Leac 16.10q 4
6 Longpre, Jonah A. Lorne Cas 16.21q 2
7 McGahan, Cameron A. Lorne Cas 16.31q 3
8 Henderson, Warren Jack Donohue 16.44q 4
9 Craig, Connor Stonecrest E 16.45 1
10 Egan, Brady Huntley Cent 16.47 3
10 Husseini, Shareef Jack Donohue 16.47 1
12 MacNabb, Gavin WO Mitchell 16.48 4
13 Adewoye, Gbenga Roland Miche 16.51 3
14 Journeaux, Alex Huntley Cent 16.52 1
15 Johnson, Peter W.E.J. 17.05 2
16 Lister, James Katimavik 17.23 3
17 Kenney, Aidan South March 17.43 3
18 MacDonell, Eric Roch Carrier 17.53 1
19 Gordon, Matthew Stephen Leac 17.60 2
20 Chaput, Miles W.E.J. 17.93 2
21 Smith, Aaron South March 18.12 2
22 Touita, Bilal Castlefrank 18.43 4
23 Woito, Ryan John Young E 18.43 1
24 Kazi, Sami Castlefrank 18.74 1
25 Skene, Max Bridlewood E 19.34 3
26 Beal, Hayden John Young E 19.49 2

Boys 100 Meter Dash Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Zhang, Alan Katimavik 16.44
2 Hall, Braeden Roland Miche 16.65
3 Coltart, Bruce WO Mitchell 16.77
4 Awada, Zack Stephen Leac 16.94
5 Stephenson, Andrew Stonecrest E 16.95
6 McGahan, Cameron A. Lorne Cas 16.97
7 Longpre, Jonah A. Lorne Cas 17.00
8 Henderson, Warren Jack Donohue 17.57

Boys 200 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Riddall, Ben WO Mitchell 35.11Q 3
2 MacMillan, Aidan Huntley Cent 35.29Q 2
3 McGahan, Cameron A. Lorne Cas 35.52Q 4
4 Stephenson, Andrew Stonecrest E 35.73Q 1
5 Hall, Braeden Roland Miche 35.20q 3
6 Kafeero, Moses Katimavik 35.68q 4
7 Philips, Matt WO Mitchell 36.17q 2
8 Gordon, Cameron Stephen Leac 36.21q 1
9 Longpre, Jonah A. Lorne Cas 36.32 3
10 Villarin, Xirus Castlefrank 37.00 2
11 Keeshig, Dkhamse South March 37.19 1
12 Husseini, Shareef Jack Donohue 38.10 3
13 Ben, Jeffrey John Young E 38.47 3
14 Johnson, Peter W.E.J. 38.70 2
15 Pudrycki, Dylan Huntley Cent 38.80 4
16 Motazedian, Kousha W.E.J. 39.34 1
17 Makepeace, Jason Stephen Leac 39.78 3
18 Kenney, Aidan South March 40.10 2
19 Zhangxiao, Henry Roland Miche 40.12 4
20 Scott, Alex Roch Carrier 40.48 2
21 JU, Terry John Young E 41.03 1
22 Ali Salem, Rousseyl Bridlewood E 41.95 3
23 Orr, Tyler Jack Donohue 42.66 4
24 Lange, Marc Bridlewood E 42.89 1
25 Chen, Tanon Roch Carrier 43.24 1
26 Touita, Bilal Castlefrank 43.40 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 MacMillan, Aidan Huntley Cent 33.97
2 Kafeero, Moses Katimavik 34.67
3 Stephenson, Andrew Stonecrest E 35.28
4 McGahan, Cameron A. Lorne Cas 35.32
5 Hall, Braeden Roland Miche 35.32
6 Philips, Matt WO Mitchell 37.16
7 Riddall, Ben WO Mitchell 37.22
8 Gordon, Cameron Stephen Leac 38.62

Boys 800 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 MacMillan, Aidan Huntley Cent 3:00.51
2 Phillips, Matt WO Mitchell 3:01.95
3 Pimm, Devin W.E.J. 3:05.36
4 Woods, James A. Lorne Cas 3:12.43
5 Wang, William Katimavik 3:13.59
6 Kormylo, David Katimavik 3:14.68
7 Howie, Johnny Huntley Cent 3:15.08
8 Nowlan, David A. Lorne Cas 3:15.83
9 MacNabb, Gavin WO Mitchell 3:18.34
10 Rafter, Graeson W.E.J. 3:20.10
11 Lafleur, Jacob South March 3:24.81
12 McKee, Owen Stephen Leac 3:28.52
13 Lange, Marc Bridlewood E 3:33.41
14 Gordon, Cameron Stephen Leac 3:33.64
15 Villarin, Xirus Castlefrank 3:33.67
16 Stolwyk, Conrad South March 3:36.85
17 Elliott, Logan Jack Donohue 3:41.84
18 Graven, Sidney Bridlewood E 3:46.98
19 Thomas, Bailey Roland Miche 3:52.19
20 Maadarani, Omar Jack Donohue 3:57.31
21 Traplin, Kaleb Castlefrank 4:00.29
22 Legault, Xavier Roland Miche 4:06.16
23 Woito, Ryan John Young E 4:16.56
24 Isaac, Gavin Roch Carrier 4:22.92

Boys 1000 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 King, Spencer Stonecrest E 3:42.00
2 Coltart, Bruce WO Mitchell 3:43.86
3 Wang, William Katimavik 3:54.94
4 MacMillan, Connor Huntley Cent 3:57.73
5 Veldman, Ryan Stonecrest E 3:58.73
6 Howie, Johnny Huntley Cent 4:03.30
7 Awada, Zach Stephen Leac 4:07.08
8 Nikola, Mika WO Mitchell 4:12.71
9 Gordon, Matthew Stephen Leac 4:16.74
10 Roberts, Lucas Jack Donohue 4:17.36
11 Keeshig, Dkhamse South March 4:22.42
12 MacDonell, Eric Roch Carrier 4:25.79
13 Armstrong, Jamie A. Lorne Cas 4:25.97
14 McQuade, Matthew A. Lorne Cas 4:27.80
15 Villeneuve, Nick John Young E 4:28.29
16 Maadarani, Omar Jack Donohue 4:33.47
17 Newsome, Carter South March 4:34.03
18 Hermas, Amir W.E.J. 4:41.96
19 Crowe, Jeremy Roch Carrier 5:06.32

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Mite
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 1:06.66 1
2 Stonecrest E.S. ‘A’ 1:06.71 1
3 Katimavik ‘A’ 1:08.85 2
4 Stephen Leacock PS ‘A’ 1:10.48 2
5 A. Lorne Cassidy ‘A’ 1:10.68 2
6 WO Mitchell ‘A’ 1:10.74 2
7 South March ‘A’ 1:11.89 1
8 Roland Michener P.S. ‘A’ 1:12.23 2
9 W.E.J. ‘A’ 1:12.66 1
10 Castlefrank E.S. ‘A’ 1:14.73 2
11 Roch Carrier E.S. ‘A’ 1:16.21 2
12 Jack Donohue ‘A’ 1:17.13 1
13 Bridlewood ES ‘A’ 1:19.91 2

Boys Long Jump Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Craig, Connor Stonecrest E 2.97m
2 Egan, Brady Huntley Cent 2.93m
3 Villeneuve, Nick John Young E 2.89m
4 McKee, Owen Stephen Leac 2.80m
5 HU, Kevin John Young E J2.80m
6 Corman, Jacob South March J2.80m
7 Scott, Jason A. Lorne Cas 2.79m
8 Warthing, Lucas Stephen Leac 2.75m
9 Kondric, Bryn Stonecrest E 2.72m
10 Soukbandith, Patrick Bridlewood E 2.59m
11 Moses, Kafeero Katimavik 2.55m
12 Peladeau, Liam South March 2.53m
12 Caldwell, Jacob WO Mitchell 2.53m
14 Dorans, Mitchell WO Mitchell 2.46m
15 Henderson, Warren Jack Donohue 2.43m
15 Hurda, Austin Castlefrank 2.43m
17 Ward, Cole W.E.J. 2.40m
18 Adewoye, Gbenga Roland Miche 2.37m
19 Nowlan, David A. Lorne Cas 2.32m
19 Scott, Alex Roch Carrier 2.32m
21 Ali Salem, Rousseyl Bridlewood E 2.31m
21 Zhangxiao, Henry Roland Miche 2.31m
23 Zhirov, Igor W.E.J. 2.27m
24 Bradley, Jack Huntley Cent 2.18m
25 Chen, Tanon Roch Carrier 2.08m
26 Moussa, Ahmed Jack Donohue 2.00m
27 Kernohan, Riley Castlefrank 1.77m

Boys Ball Throw Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pudrycki, Dylan Huntley Cent 35.56m
2 Woods, James A. Lorne Cas 33.18m
3 Hubatch, Trey Stephen Leac 32.10m
4 Munroe, Jason Stonecrest E 30.18m
5 Ovington, Brandon Stonecrest E 29.27m
6 Peladeau, Liam South March 29.20m
7 Caldwell, Jacob WO Mitchell 28.34m
8 Wilson, Andrew A. Lorne Cas 27.75m
9 Ye, Jeffrey Katimavik 27.14m
10 Wenger, Carson Jack Donohue 26.99m
11 Czoma, Zsombore WO Mitchell 26.43m
11 Nemec, Nick Roch Carrier 26.43m
13 Ward, Cole W.E.J. 26.00m
14 Asiamah, Brandon Jack Donohue 25.25m
15 Bean, Kelly Castlefrank 25.01m
16 Journeaux, Alex Huntley Cent 24.89m
17 Chaput, Miles W.E.J. 24.38m
18 Lafleur, Jacob South March 23.65m
19 Hall, Braeden Roland Miche 23.16m
20 Graven, Sidney Bridlewood E 23.11m
21 Skene, Max Bridlewood E 21.90m
22 Cross, Andrew John Young E 21.04m
23 Liu, Edward Stephen Leac 20.64m
24 Beal, Hayden John Young E 20.32m
25 McEvoy, Dylan Roch Carrier 18.42m
26 Piers, Nicholas Castlefrank 12.91m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Beaton, John A. Lorne Cas 15.79Q 1
2 Simard, André Peak Academy 15.79Q 4
3 Hutchins, Devin A. Lorne Cas 15.81Q 3
4 Yu, Amos Katimavik 15.84Q 2
5 Labuschagne, Matthew Huntley Cent 16.04q 2
6 Markovic, Nikola W.E.J. 16.04q 3
7 Zabel-Rorai, Jake Stephen Leac 16.10q 4
8 Salmon, Riley Castlefrank 16.12q 3
9 Murray, Evan Stonecrest E 16.20 4
10 Arthur, Brian Stonecrest E 16.22 2
11 Bricker, Simon Bridlewood E 16.25 1
12 Adams, Parker Castlefrank 16.27 4
13 Rolofs, William Huntley Cent 16.37 4
14 Shaw, Matt WO Mitchell 16.37 2
15 Lin, Jonathan John Young E 16.44 3
16 Baik, David W.E.J. 16.61 1
17 Martinez, Daniel Jack Donohue 16.64 1
18 Omran, Hussein South March 16.82 1
19 Shapiro, Denis Bridlewood E 16.88 4
20 Matheson, Jake Katimavik 16.97 1
21 Kuciak, Adam Stephen Leac 17.01 3
22 Brothers, Riley Jack Donohue 17.03 2
23 Adamson, Noah South March 17.22 4
24 Patel, Chintan John Young E 17.24 2
25 McCambley, Jordan Roch Carrier 17.36 3
26 Veselinovic, Aleks WO Mitchell 17.57 4
27 Chen, Calvin Roland Miche 17.61 2
28 Charron, Jacob Roch Carrier 17.85 1
29 Davis, Logan Roland Miche 18.22 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Markovic, Nikola W.E.J. 16.37
2 Simard, André Peak Academy 16.42
3 Salmon, Riley Castlefrank 16.48
4 Beaton, John A. Lorne Cas 16.59
5 Zabel-Rorai, Jake Stephen Leac 16.78
6 Hutchins, Devin A. Lorne Cas 16.78
7 Labuschagne, Matthew Huntley Cent 16.93

Boys 200 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bygrave, Brian W.E.J. 31.70Q 1
2 Warnholtz, Aiden Roch Carrier 32.16Q 2
3 Beaton, John A. Lorne Cas 32.56Q 4
4 Hutchins, Devin A. Lorne Cas 33.71Q 3
5 John, Liam Katimavik 32.63q 4
6 Verch, Logan Stonecrest E 34.07q 3
7 Salmon, Riley Castlefrank 34.09q 2
8 Marshall, John Huntley Cent 34.94q 1
9 Fotopolous, Antonio WO Mitchell 35.15 2
10 Bourgeau, Gabriel Stephen Leac 35.15 1
11 Sallis, Zak John Young E 35.25 1
12 Markovic, Nikola W.E.J. 35.64 4
13 Mahadeo, Andrew Stonecrest E 36.34 2
14 Qin, Michael John Young E 36.52 4
15 Saker, Jamie WO Mitchell 36.54 3
16 Warren, Samuel Jack Donohue 36.89 4
17 Biniam, Brook Roch Carrier 37.02 4
18 Brothers, Riley Jack Donohue 38.06 1
19 Yu, Amos Katimavik 38.09 3
20 Snider, Evan Bridlewood E 38.19 3
21 Alsalaq, Omar Roland Miche 38.30 3
22 Woods, Harrison Roland Miche 38.63 4
23 Shaath, Waseem Bridlewood E 39.09 2
24 Omran, Hussein South March 39.44 3
25 Zabel-Rorai, Jake Stephen Leac 40.15 2
26 Touita, Omar Castlefrank 41.32 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Warnholtz, Aiden Roch Carrier 31.20
2 Bygrave, Brian W.E.J. 31.79
3 John, Liam Katimavik 32.57
4 Salmon, Riley Castlefrank 33.70
5 Verch, Logan Stonecrest E 34.15
6 Marshall, John Huntley Cent 34.25
7 Beaton, John A. Lorne Cas 34.43
8 Hutchins, Devin A. Lorne Cas 36.62

Boys 800 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bygrave, Brian W.E.J. 2:40.07
2 Turcanu, Philipe Katimavik 2:47.61
3 Fabus, Martin Katimavik 2:54.61
4 Valllati, Gio Peak Academy 2:57.63
5 Sedvall, Jonathan South March 2:58.48
6 Steele, Thomas Stonecrest E 2:58.66
7 Rubino, Tyler Stephen Leac 2:58.69
8 Murray, Evan Stonecrest E 2:59.94
9 Lannan, Chance A. Lorne Cas 3:02.99
10 Nicholas, Smith Stephen Leac 3:03.45
11 Davis, Ian Jack Donohue 3:03.60
12 Hemmerich, Alex John Young E 3:03.96
13 Marshall, John Huntley Cent 3:06.54
14 Cooper, Grant Roch Carrier 3:07.44
15 Evraire, Chris A. Lorne Cas 3:11.45
16 Irwin, Troy W.E.J. 3:12.28
17 Labuschagne, Matthew Huntley Cent 3:13.08
18 Saker, Jamie WO Mitchell 3:14.48
19 Egueh, Djibril Bridlewood E 3:15.46
20 Bold, Aeddon WO Mitchell 3:15.64
21 Warren, Samuel Jack Donohue 3:18.91
22 Patel, Chintan John Young E 3:26.39
23 Ellithy, Adam Roch Carrier 3:27.52
24 Yeoh, Benjamin Castlefrank 3:40.75
25 Shapiro, Denis Bridlewood E 3:41.54
26 Cunard, Joshua South March 3:43.07
27 Jones, Kyle Castlefrank 4:13.10
28 Vu, Randy Roland Miche 4:25.72
29 Yao, Eddy Roland Miche 4:55.12

Boys 1500 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Turcanu, Philipe Katimavik 5:44.50
2 Prentice, Jake A. Lorne Cas 5:50.00
3 Davis, Ian Jack Donohue 5:51.43
4 Bourgeau, Gabriel Stephen Leac 5:52.05
5 Fabus, Martin Katimavik 5:54.52
6 Verch, Carter Stonecrest E 5:58.58
7 Veselinovic, Aleks WO Mitchell 6:00.29
8 Rubino, Tyler Stephen Leac 6:02.18
9 Arthur, Brian Stonecrest E 6:03.17
10 Irwin, Troy W.E.J. 6:04.17
11 Kerwin, Brennan Huntley Cent 6:13.00
12 Woods, Harrison Roland Miche 6:13.56
13 Irwin, Jonah Huntley Cent 6:14.04
14 Ives, Owen W.E.J. 6:17.51
15 Evraire, Chris A. Lorne Cas 6:28.85
16 Pedneault, Ethan WO Mitchell 6:40.81
17 Gavin, Quinn Jack Donohue 6:46.32
18 Elliot, Bradley John Young E 6:51.31
19 Davis, Logan Roland Miche 6:53.71
20 GU, Kevin John Young E 6:58.59
21 Robinson, Colin Roch Carrier 7:34.65

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Tyke
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Katimavik ‘A’ 1:04.55 1
2 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 1:04.99 1
3 A. Lorne Cassidy ‘A’ 1:06.20 2
4 Stonecrest E.S. ‘A’ 1:06.22 2
5 Castlefrank E.S. ‘A’ 1:06.31 1
6 W.E.J. ‘A’ 1:06.62 1
7 Stephen Leacock PS ‘A’ 1:07.24 2
8 WO Mitchell ‘A’ 1:07.31 2
9 Roch Carrier E.S. ‘A’ 1:08.18 1
10 Bridlewood ES ‘A’ 1:11.60 1
11 Roland Michener P.S. ‘A’ 1:11.74 1
12 South March ‘A’ 1:15.62 1
— Jack Donohue ‘A’ DQ 2

Boys Long Jump Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Warnholtz, Aiden Roch Carrier 3.81m
2 John, Liam Katimavik 3.68m
3 Adams, Parker Castlefrank 3.62m
4 Fotopolous, Antonio WO Mitchell 3.59m
5 Kuciak, Adam Stephen Leac 3.48m
6 Nguyen, Anthony Katimavik 3.35m
7 Simard, André Peak Academy 3.23m
8 Birmingham, Trent Stonecrest E 3.21m
9 Gray, Mack A. Lorne Cas 3.14m
10 Alsalaq, Omar Roland Miche 3.13m
11 Millerwood, Austin Huntley Cent 3.10m
12 Brown, Tyrese John Young E 3.04m
13 Mahadeo, Andrew Stonecrest E 3.03m
14 Snider, Evan Bridlewood E 2.98m
15 Prentice, Jake A. Lorne Cas 2.91m
16 Shaw, Matt WO Mitchell 2.85m
17 Szabo, Jake Huntley Cent 2.83m
18 Amer-Rafiq, Danial Jack Donohue 2.82m
19 Souvannavong, Daren Jack Donohue 2.81m
20 Toor, Armaan South March 2.77m
21 McClean, Aiden Castlefrank 2.74m
22 Doug, Cotter Stephen Leac 2.73m
23 Barve, Rutwik W.E.J. 2.72m
23 Choi, William Roland Miche 2.72m
25 Werhman, Markus Roch Carrier 2.71m
26 Wardowski, David Bridlewood E 2.65m
27 Waisglass, Noah W.E.J. 2.62m
28 Johnson, Mark John Young E 2.45m

Boys Ball Throw Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gray, Mack A. Lorne Cas 39.54m
2 Grenier, Arel WO Mitchell 36.30m
3 Lim, Kurtis W.E.J. 36.19m
4 Lambert, Daniel A. Lorne Cas 35.56m
5 Valllati, Gio Peak Academy 35.49m
6 Spence, Jake Castlefrank 35.00m
7 Bold, Aeddon WO Mitchell 34.18m
8 Wardowski, David Bridlewood E 34.03m
9 Szabo, Jake Huntley Cent 33.92m
10 Alsalaq, Omar Roland Miche 33.84m
11 Langford, Nick Stonecrest E 33.80m
12 Berryman, Timothy Katimavik 33.55m
13 Ngo, Raymond Jack Donohue 33.31m
14 McCormick, Jake Stephen Leac 32.08m
15 San Diego, Ace South March 31.42m
16 Bricker, Simon Bridlewood E 31.22m
17 Goodfellow, Adam Katimavik 30.84m
18 Birmingham, Trent Stonecrest E 29.49m
19 Smith, Nick Stephen Leac 29.05m
19 Loye, Matthew Roch Carrier 29.05m
21 Ye, Damon Roch Carrier 28.58m
22 Lin, Jonathan John Young E 27.80m
23 Toor, Armaan South March 27.08m
24 Thomas, Ben Huntley Cent 26.73m
25 Thayaparan, Satyan Jack Donohue 24.59m
26 Vervuurt, Eric W.E.J. 24.55m
27 Woods, Harrison Roland Miche 23.72m
28 Sills, Braiden Castlefrank 23.10m
29 Carapiet, Steven John Young E 21.22m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Xian, Lucas Katimavik 14.11Q 4
2 Grose, Chris Cedarview Mi 14.78Q 2
3 McClure, Michael Huntley Cent 14.94Q 5
4 Leung, Zachary Roland Miche 15.04Q 1
5 Saynorath, Damrong D.A. Moodie 15.22Q 3
6 Chen, Michael John Young E 14.21q 4
7 Newall, Tyler Cedarview Mi 15.14q 4
8 McLaren, Duncan Castlefrank 15.29q 3
9 Lamont, Chris Jack Donohue 15.31 3
10 Hall, Calvin Stonecrest E 15.32 3
11 Jorssen, Brayden Stonecrest E 15.32 2
12 Nguyen, Patrick D.A. Moodie 15.39 5
13 Caughey, Ian A. Lorne Cas 15.41 3
14 Quinton, Shane Roch Carrier 15.42 2
15 Brant, Bailey Peak Academy 15.46 3
16 Foran-Moore, Will Castlefrank 15.50 4
17 Lee, Mitchell South March 15.54 3
18 Kovacs Salazar, Christia South March 15.62 1
19 Hand, Jake John Young E 15.74 5
20 Sutherland, Eric A. Lorne Cas 15.81 5
21 Abbas, Yazan Roland Miche 15.84 4
22 Cotlart, Ethan WO Mitchell 15.95 4
23 Robert, Alex Peak Academy 15.99 2
24 Callow, Andrew Jack Donohue 16.03 1
25 Radtke, Justin W.E.J. 16.12 1
26 Weeks, Jake Stephen Leac 16.13 5
27 Rajab, Ibrahim Bridlewood E 16.28 1
28 Desbiens, Cooper Stephen Leac 16.38 2
29 Lomer, Ryan W.E.J. 16.42 2
30 Quinton, Liam Roch Carrier 17.06 1
31 Taylor, Jack Bridlewood E 17.34 2

Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Xian, Lucas Katimavik 14.65
2 Chen, Michael John Young E 14.73
3 Grose, Chris Cedarview Mi 15.15
4 Leung, Zachary Roland Miche 15.41
5 McClure, Michael Huntley Cent 15.43
6 McLaren, Duncan Castlefrank 15.79 15.786
7 Newall, Tyler Cedarview Mi 15.79 15.789
8 Saynorath, Damrong D.A. Moodie 15.83

Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Liu, George Jack Donohue 29.80Q 5
2 Xian, Lucas Katimavik 30.12Q 1
3 Grose, Chris Cedarview Mi 31.69Q 3
4 Bhatnagar, Malik Cedarview Mi 32.16Q 2
5 Caughey, Ian A. Lorne Cas 32.32Q 4
6 Adewoye, Ife Roland Miche 30.71q 5
7 Meireles, Gregero Peak Academy 31.84q 1
8 Ansari, Abass D.A. Moodie 32.14q 1
9 Heidebrecht, Conrad Castlefrank 32.33 5
10 Leung, Zachary Roland Miche 32.44 3
11 Hall, Calvin Stonecrest E 32.49 3
12 McLaren, Duncan Castlefrank 32.68 2
13 Curry, John South March 32.73 1
14 Dilawri, Krishan Roch Carrier 32.73 4
15 McClure, Michael Huntley Cent 33.25 1
16 Kovacs Salazar, Christia South March 33.33 4
17 Callow, Andrew Jack Donohue 33.55 2
18 Lovisa, Dominic D.A. Moodie 33.98 4
19 M-Freeman, Aidan WO Mitchell 34.46 3
20 North, Colton W.E.J. 34.70 3
21 Sullivan, Jared Huntley Cent 34.76 3
22 Hobson, James Stephen Leac 35.03 4
23 Hudson, Andrew Stonecrest E 35.13 2
24 Xu, Kevin Katimavik 35.64 2
25 Brunet, Ty Peak Academy 35.66 2
26 Sutherland, Eric A. Lorne Cas 35.99 5
27 Horsun, Deniz W.E.J. 36.05 4
28 Young, Daniel WO Mitchell 36.63 1
29 Warner-Jacobs, Josh John Young E 37.22 2
30 Taylor, Jack Bridlewood E 37.37 3
31 Hurd, Danny Roch Carrier 37.84 1
32 Walker, Josh Stephen Leac 37.98 5
33 Kant, Taylor John Young E 40.89 5
34 Niemzcak, Darcy Bridlewood E 41.88 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Xian, Lucas Katimavik 30.50
2 Liu, George Jack Donohue 30.76
3 Adewoye, Ife Roland Miche 31.06
4 Grose, Chris Cedarview Mi 31.68
5 Meireles, Gregero Peak Academy 31.79
6 Ansari, Abass D.A. Moodie 31.88
7 Bhatnagar, Malik Cedarview Mi 32.32
8 Caughey, Ian A. Lorne Cas 33.19

Boys 800 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Liu, George Jack Donohue 2:38.41
2 Cadieux, Sacha South March 2:38.49
3 Poon, Evan WO Mitchell 2:44.52
4 Bhatnagar, Malik Cedarview Mi 2:45.95
5 Cohen, Zac Cedarview Mi 2:47.52
6 Stanford, Noah A. Lorne Cas 2:50.61
7 Kyle, Brennan Roch Carrier 2:51.21
8 Ansari, Abass D.A. Moodie 2:51.39
9 Bryson, Jake Stonecrest E 2:52.13
10 Ho, Kaiden Roland Miche 2:52.57
11 Ashfield, Nick South March 2:54.77
12 Cardinal, Tristan D.A. Moodie 2:55.06
13 Wolfe, Douglas Peak Academy 2:55.23
14 Lacaille, Daniel Stonecrest E 2:59.80
15 Robert, Alex Peak Academy 3:02.78
16 Bao, Aaron Castlefrank 3:05.42
17 Stacey, Griffin Roch Carrier 3:05.80
18 McMahon, Dylan Jack Donohue 3:06.50
19 Desbiens, Cooper Stephen Leac 3:06.61
20 Sullivan, Jared Huntley Cent 3:07.80
21 Coltart, Ethan WO Mitchell 3:07.83
22 Brion, Biny Castlefrank 3:10.56
23 Drew, Hamilton Stephen Leac 3:13.18
24 Yarrington, Dylan Huntley Cent 3:13.32
25 Opie, Keenan A. Lorne Cas 3:14.58
26 Raguparan, Varman Katimavik 3:17.44
27 Liu, Frank W.E.J. 3:19.91

Boys 1500 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cadieux, Sacha South March 5:23.20
2 Poon, Evan WO Mitchell 5:33.00
3 Hobson, James Stephen Leac 5:37.74
4 Stanford, Noah A. Lorne Cas 5:38.88
5 Rajab, Ibrahim Bridlewood E 5:39.97
6 Cardinal, Tristan D.A. Moodie 5:39.99
7 Ashfield, Nick South March 5:41.47
8 Mallett, Tristan Katimavik 5:42.36
9 Walker, Josh Stephen Leac 5:42.54
10 Lacaille, Daniel Stonecrest E 5:44.59
11 Young, Daniel WO Mitchell 5:45.68
12 Chiste, Eric Cedarview Mi 5:53.95
13 Kaler, Anoop Jack Donohue 5:58.86
14 Swain, Brandon Jack Donohue 6:12.00
15 Opie, Keenan A. Lorne Cas 6:12.32
16 Byce, Cohen Huntley Cent 6:13.28
17 Stanier, Jack Huntley Cent 6:15.58
18 Simons, Ryan Cedarview Mi 6:16.39
19 Crotty, Cameron Peak Academy 6:17.48
20 Liu, Frank W.E.J. 6:19.09
21 Lomer, Ryan W.E.J. 6:26.64
22 Knechtel, Tyler Stonecrest E 6:29.44
23 Rombots, Connor Roch Carrier 6:32.28
24 Mihan, Kayvon John Young E 6:33.94
25 Adewoye, Ife Roland Miche 6:53.41

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Atom
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cedarview Middle School ‘A’ 1:00.86 1
2 Jack Donohue ‘A’ 1:01.22 1
3 Peak Academy ‘A’ 1:01.81 1
4 D.A. Moodie I.S. ‘A’ 1:01.84 2
5 Katimavik ‘A’ 1:01.85 2
6 Roch Carrier E.S. ‘A’ 1:02.04 1
7 Castlefrank E.S. ‘A’ 1:02.07 2
8 Stonecrest E.S. ‘A’ 1:02.11 1
9 Roland Michener P.S. ‘A’ 1:02.20 2
10 WO Mitchell ‘A’ 1:02.55 2
11 South March ‘A’ 1:02.92 1
12 Bridlewood ES ‘A’ 1:03.17 1
13 W.E.J. ‘A’ 1:04.69 2
14 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 1:05.57 2
15 A. Lorne Cassidy ‘A’ 1:05.98 2
16 Stephen Leacock PS ‘A’ 1:06.94 1

Boys Long Jump Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Newall, Tyler Cedarview Mi 4.05m
2 Nguyen, Patrick D.A. Moodie 3.92m
3 Meireles, Gregero Peak Academy 3.84m
4 Lamont, Chris Jack Donohue 3.77m
5 Adewoye, Ife Roland Miche 3.72m
6 Ekeke, Stefan South March 3.71m
7 Oickle-Joyce, AJ John Young E 3.70m
8 Gordon, Al Cedarview Mi J3.70m
9 Leung, Zachary Roland Miche 3.69m
10 Dilawri, Krishan Roch Carrier 3.66m
11 Elman, Maxim Stephen Leac 3.58m
12 Lee, Mitchell South March 3.55m
13 Saynorath, Damrong D.A. Moodie 3.51m
14 Shou, Yeliang W.E.J. 3.50m
15 Dixon, Jordan WO Mitchell 3.46m
16 Heidebrecht, Conrad Castlefrank 3.42m
17 Radtke, Justin W.E.J. 3.41m
18 Auge, Joseph Stonecrest E 3.40m
19 Warner-Jacobs, Josh John Young E 3.37m
20 Gaudet, Evan Huntley Cent 3.35m
21 Weeks, Jake Stephen Leac 3.30m
22 Fleurisme, Nathan Bridlewood E 3.24m
23 Melville, Stewart Katimavik 3.23m
24 McMahon, Dylan Jack Donohue 3.21m
25 Scott, Mitchell Huntley Cent 3.20m
25 Bellehumeur, Braeden Roch Carrier 3.20m
27 Jorssen, Brayden Stonecrest E 3.19m
28 Eid, Saad Castlefrank 3.16m
28 Kirkwood, Noah Bridlewood E 3.16m
30 Vellacott, Jay Peak Academy 3.11m
31 Sabaratnam, Anojan Katimavik 3.01m
32 Gupta, Janek Stephen Leac 3.00m
33 M-Freeman, Aidan WO Mitchell 2.39m

Boys Ball Throw Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Epp, Tyler Cedarview Mi 50.31m
2 Hudson, Andrew Stonecrest E 48.15m
3 Hertner, Aaron WO Mitchell 45.19m
4 Hall, Mike Cedarview Mi 44.71m
5 Frederick, Quain D.A. Moodie 43.08m
6 Chen, Michael John Young E 40.74m
7 Colter, Austin South March 40.39m
8 Yang, Ray W.E.J. 40.06m
9 Andulajevic, Millosh Jack Donohue 37.84m
10 Davidson, Wade WO Mitchell 37.40m
11 Koop, Robbie Roch Carrier 37.28m
12 Kirkwood, Noah Bridlewood E 37.04m
13 Kadji, Karl-Orhel Jack Donohue 36.61m
14 Ayoub, Alec Stephen Leac 36.48m
15 Nipius, Cameron South March 36.04m
16 Tansey, Ross Roch Carrier 35.95m
17 Gaudet, Evan Huntley Cent 35.76m
18 Singh, Shyam Roland Miche 35.46m
19 Abdelaziz, Mahmoud Katimavik 34.96m
20 Fleurisme, Nathan Bridlewood E 34.93m
21 McCaw, Adam A. Lorne Cas 33.70m
22 Kant, Taylor John Young E 30.83m
23 Bryson, Jake Stonecrest E 30.74m
24 Shaath, Taher Castlefrank 30.01m
25 Abbas, Yazan Roland Miche 28.36m
26 Savery, Nathan Huntley Cent 28.05m
27 Foran-Moore, Will Castlefrank 27.57m
28 Barrett, Sam A. Lorne Cas 26.83m
29 Cheung, Chi Chung Stephen Leac 26.64m
30 Boni, Keaton Peak Academy 26.39m
31 McCoy, Robbie Peak Academy 22.37m

Team Rankings – Through Event 55

Female Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Katimavik KMES 127
2 Stonecrest E.S. SCES 100
3 Stephen Leacock PS SLPS 98.5
4 Huntley Centennial HCNS 89
5 A. Lorne Cassidy ALCS 75
6 Roch Carrier E.S. RCES 58
7 WO Mitchell WOMS 54.5
8 Cedarview Middle School CVMS 48
9 Bridlewood ES BWES 42
10 John Young ES JYES 33.5
11 Jack Donohue JDHS 25

Male Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Katimavik KMES 117
2 A. Lorne Cassidy ALCS 80
3 Stonecrest E.S. SCES 77
4 Huntley Centennial HCNS 75
5 WO Mitchell WOMS 71
6 Cedarview Middle School CVMS 60
7 Stephen Leacock PS SLPS 49
8 W.E.J. WEJS 44
9 Jack Donohue JDHS 38
10 South March SMES 37
11 Peak Academy PAES 35

Combined Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Katimavik KMES 244
2 Stonecrest E.S. SCES 177
3 Huntley Centennial HCNS 164
4 A. Lorne Cassidy ALCS 155
5 Stephen Leacock PS SLPS 147.5
6 WO Mitchell WOMS 125.5
7 Cedarview Middle School CVMS 108
8 Roch Carrier E.S. RCES 83
9 W.E.J. WEJS 67
10 Jack Donohue JDHS 63
11 John Young ES JYES 56.5

Female Team Scores – 1 Mite Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Huntley Centennial HCNS 55
2 Katimavik KMES 37
3 Stephen Leacock PS SLPS 30.5
4 Bridlewood ES BWES 22
4 John Young ES JYES 22
6 Stonecrest E.S. SCES 21
7 Roch Carrier E.S. RCES 19
8 WO Mitchell WOMS 16
9 Jack Donohue JDHS 15
10 A. Lorne Cassidy ALCS 11
11 Roland Michener P.S. RMPS 10

Male Team Scores – 1 Mite Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Huntley Centennial HCNS 58
2 Stonecrest E.S. SCES 51
3 Katimavik KMES 37
4 WO Mitchell WOMS 33
5 A. Lorne Cassidy ALCS 31
6 Stephen Leacock PS SLPS 25
7 Roland Michener P.S. RMPS 13
8 John Young ES JYES 10
9 South March SMES 8
10 W.E.J. WEJS 6
11 Jack Donohue JDHS 1

Combined Team Scores – 1 Mite Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Huntley Centennial HCNS 113
2 Katimavik KMES 74
3 Stonecrest E.S. SCES 72
4 Stephen Leacock PS SLPS 55.5
5 WO Mitchell WOMS 49
6 A. Lorne Cassidy ALCS 42
7 John Young ES JYES 32
8 Roland Michener P.S. RMPS 23
9 Bridlewood ES BWES 22
10 Roch Carrier E.S. RCES 19
11 Jack Donohue JDHS 16

Female Team Scores – 2 Tyke Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 A. Lorne Cassidy ALCS 50
2 Stonecrest E.S. SCES 49
3 Katimavik KMES 42
4 Huntley Centennial HCNS 32
5 Stephen Leacock PS SLPS 30
6 Roch Carrier E.S. RCES 29
7 W.E.J. WEJS 18
8 Jack Donohue JDHS 8
9 John Young ES JYES 6
10 WO Mitchell WOMS 5
11 Castlefrank E.S. CFES 4

Male Team Scores – 2 Tyke Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Katimavik KMES 55
2 A. Lorne Cassidy ALCS 40
3 W.E.J. WEJS 37
4 Castlefrank E.S. CFES 24
5 Roch Carrier E.S. RCES 20
6 Peak Academy PAES 19
7 WO Mitchell WOMS 18
7 Stephen Leacock PS SLPS 18
9 Stonecrest E.S. SCES 17
10 Huntley Centennial HCNS 13
11 Jack Donohue JDHS 6

Combined Team Scores – 2 Tyke Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Katimavik KMES 97
2 A. Lorne Cassidy ALCS 90
3 Stonecrest E.S. SCES 66
4 W.E.J. WEJS 55
5 Roch Carrier E.S. RCES 49
6 Stephen Leacock PS SLPS 48
7 Huntley Centennial HCNS 45
8 Castlefrank E.S. CFES 28
9 WO Mitchell WOMS 23
10 Peak Academy PAES 19
11 Jack Donohue JDHS 14

Female Team Scores – 3 Atom Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Cedarview Middle School CVMS 48
1 Katimavik KMES 48
3 Stephen Leacock PS SLPS 38
4 WO Mitchell WOMS 33.5
5 Stonecrest E.S. SCES 30
6 Bridlewood ES BWES 20
7 D.A. Moodie I.S. DAMS 14
7 A. Lorne Cassidy ALCS 14
9 Roch Carrier E.S. RCES 10
10 John Young ES JYES 5.5
11 South March SMES 4

Male Team Scores – 3 Atom Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Cedarview Middle School CVMS 60
2 Jack Donohue JDHS 31
3 D.A. Moodie I.S. DAMS 25
3 South March SMES 25
3 Katimavik KMES 25
6 WO Mitchell WOMS 20
7 Peak Academy PAES 16
8 Roland Michener P.S. RMPS 15
9 John Young ES JYES 13
10 Stonecrest E.S. SCES 9
10 A. Lorne Cassidy ALCS 9

Combined Team Scores – 3 Atom Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Cedarview Middle School CVMS 108
2 Katimavik KMES 73
3 WO Mitchell WOMS 53.5
4 Stephen Leacock PS SLPS 44
5 D.A. Moodie I.S. DAMS 39
5 Stonecrest E.S. SCES 39
7 Jack Donohue JDHS 33
8 South March SMES 29
9 Bridlewood ES BWES 24
10 A. Lorne Cassidy ALCS 23
11 John Young ES JYES 18.5