2011 Super Saturday Dome Series #2



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 1/15/2011 01:59 PM
Dome Super Saturday Meet #2 – 1/15/2011
Dome@Louis-Riel, Ottawa, ON
Results

Event 1 Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Akinsulie, Esther 84 On-Ottawa Lions 7.73q 1
2 Fernando, Shelani 95 On-Ottawa Lions 7.78q 1
3 Jean-Baptiste, Audrey 91 Perfmax Racing 7.85q 1
4 Labarang, Charifa 95 On-Ottawa Lions 8.02q 1
5 Catry, Veronica 89 Gaels 8.16q 1
6 McIntyre, Victoria 95 On-Ottawa Lions 8.20q 2
7 Thuot, Marie-Christine 92 Perfmax Racing 8.29q 2
8 Kinsey, Hannah St. Lawrence 8.34q 2
9 Ducasse, Sarah 84 Uottawa 8.36q 2
10 Johnson, Nadine 88 Uottawa 8.40q 3
11 Beretta, Pauliina 89 Gaels 8.41q 2
12 Morrison, Kathryn 95 Brckville Legion 8.43q 4
13 Chiarelli, Alexandra 96 On-Ottawa Lions 8.57 2
14 Bean, Victoria St. Lawrence 8.64 5
15 Yacob, Marina 91 Uottawa 8.68 3
16 Alexis, Wendy 55 On-Ottawa Lions 8.70 4
17 Dillon, Krista 92 Uottawa 8.78 3
18 Edwards, Tracey 94 On-Ottawa Lions 8.80 4
19 Laframboise, Alyssa 97 Cirrus 8.84 4
20 Tesfaye, Sophia Gaels 8.86 4
21 Badibanga, Sarah 93 Uottawa 8.89 3
22 Vuong, Kim-Quyen 85 Uottawa 8.94 3
23 Hayes, Kate Gaels 8.99 5
24 Bent, Vanessa 96 On-Ottawa Lions 9.00 5
25 Senecal, Laura 98 On-Ottawa Lions 9.08 6
26 Gauthier, Marie-Eve 89 Uottawa 9.15 4
27 Slade, Sabrina 92 Uottawa 9.32 3
28 Telford, Alexandra 96 On-Ottawa Lions 9.40 5
29 Terrell, Rowan 96 On-Ottawa Lions 9.43 5
30 Dalle, Esther 80 On-Ottawa Lions 9.53 5
31 Burchill, Leah 99 On-Ottawa Lions 9.57 6
32 Manga, Rebecca 98 On-Ottawa Lions 9.59 7
33 Leurebourg, Joyce-Neylie 98 On-Ottawa Lions 10.30 7
34 Wann, Katiatou 01 Gatineau 10.40 6
35 Rich, Ainslie 96 On-Ottawa Lions 10.41 6
36 Birks, May Lee 97 Unattached 10.71 6
37 Guirandou, Olivia 00 Brckville Legion 10.89 6

Event 1 Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Fernando, Shelani 95 On-Ottawa Lions 7.75 2
2 Jean-Baptiste, Audrey 91 Perfmax Racing 7.80 2
3 Labarang, Charifa 95 On-Ottawa Lions 8.04 2
4 Catry, Veronica 89 Gaels 8.06 2
5 Thuot, Marie-Christine 92 Perfmax Racing 8.17 1
6 McIntyre, Victoria 95 On-Ottawa Lions 8.18 2
7 Ducasse, Sarah 84 Uottawa 8.26 1
8 Kinsey, Hannah St. Lawrence 8.32 1
9 Johnson, Nadine 88 Uottawa 8.36 1
10 Beretta, Pauliina 89 Gaels 8.42 1
11 Morrison, Kathryn 95 Brckville Legion 8.49 1

Event 2 Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sissoko, Moussa 85 On-Ottawa Lions 6.95q 1
2 Adu-Bobie, Richard 85 On-Ottawa Lions 6.97q 1
2 Makinde, Oluwasegun 91 Uottawa 6.97q 1
4 Greenaway, Christopher 87 Uottawa 7.01q 1
5 Robertson, Michael 89 On-Ottawa Lions 7.01q 1
6 Zaid, Francois 92 Perfmax Racing 7.21q 2
7 Bussereth, Carl-Olivier 89 Perfmax Racing 7.22q 1
8 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier 89 Uottawa 7.23q 3
9 Dore, Alexandre 77 Perfmax Racing 7.23q 2
10 Gourdeu, Jarme 93 Perfmax Racing 7.29q 3
11 Gonzalez, Issail 86 Perfmax Racing 7.34q 3
12 Tesfaye, Gabriel 92 Uottawa 7.35q 2
13 Alexandre, Iynack 83 Perfmax Racing 7.37 3
14 Gregoire, Chase 91 Uottawa 7.38 4
15 Borsellino, Cree 91 Uottawa 7.39 4
16 Faribeault, Gabriel 92 Perfmax Racing 7.39 2
17 Persaud, Jason 92 Uottawa 7.40 4
18 Fisher, Andy St. Lawrence 7.47 3
19 Cordeau, Felix-Olivier 91 R.M.C. 7.51 5
20 Rublee, Aaron 84 On-Ottawa Lions 7.51 4
21 Hocini, Sofiane 93 Perfmax Racing 7.52 5
22 Ohlsen, Jack 88 On-Ottawa Lions 7.52 2
23 Emmanuel, Tyler 92 On-Ottawa Lions 7.54 10
24 Ramiakajato, Eric 97 Cirrus 7.56 4
25 Waters, James 91 RMCC 7.57 3
26 Walker-Ng, Marco 88 On-Ottawa Lions 7.58 5
27 Huybregts, Cory 89 Uottawa 7.60 5
28 Chapdelaine, Justin Gaels 7.62 2
29 Rakotoarivelo, Lova 86 Cirrus 7.64 6
30 Burchill, Corey 95 On-Ottawa Lions 7.65 6
31 Adeyemo, Daniel 91 Uottawa 7.67 7
32 Morrissey, Lucas Gaels 7.68 7
33 Miron-Morin, Maxime 91 R.M.C. 7.73 4
34 Williams, Orrett 91 Uottawa 7.75 5
35 Fung, Ian Gaels 7.82 7
36 Randez, Frank 77 Perfmax Racing 7.92 6
37 Gunawaredena, Sandeep 95 On-Ottawa Lions 7.93 5
38 Farnsworth, Mark 88 Uottawa 7.98 9
39 Pinchaud, Leo 95 Perfmax Racing 8.03 8
40 Melville, Kevin 91 Uottawa 8.06 8
41 Deschamps, Nicholas 96 On-Ottawa Lions 8.11 9
42 Baptiste, JO 60 Can-Forces 8.12 7
43 Alexandre, Philippe 91 Uottawa 8.14 8
44 Purcell, Justin 95 On-Ottawa Lions 8.35 10
45 St-Louis, Issac 97 On-Ottawa Lions 8.50 10
46 Olthof, Cameron 97 On-Ottawa Lions 8.70 9
47 Ha, Larry 95 On-Ottawa Lions 8.75 9
48 Morris, Mike 40 Unattached 8.94 10
49 Sani, Marino 60 On-Ottawa Lions 8.98 9
50 Eisert, Nocholas 97 On-Ottawa Lions 9.05 9
51 Bleecker, Jake 98 On-Ottawa Lions 9.31 10

Event 2 Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Adu-Bobie, Richard 85 On-Ottawa Lions 6.88 2
2 Sissoko, Moussa 85 On-Ottawa Lions 6.90 2
3 Makinde, Oluwasegun 91 Uottawa 6.94 2
4 Greenaway, Christopher 87 Uottawa 6.96 2
5 Robertson, Michael 89 On-Ottawa Lions 6.98 2
6 Zaid, Francois 92 Perfmax Racing 7.15 2
7 Tesfaye, Gabriel 92 Uottawa 7.17 1
8 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier 89 Uottawa 7.19 1
9 Gonzalez, Issail 86 Perfmax Racing 7.21 1
10 Bussereth, Carl-Olivier 89 Perfmax Racing 7.21 1
11 Dore, Alexandre 77 Perfmax Racing 7.23 1
12 Gourdeu, Jarme 93 Perfmax Racing 7.29 1

Event 3 Women 150 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lela, Christiane 88 Uottawa 18.95 1
2 McIntyre, Victoria 95 On-Ottawa Lions 19.49 1
3 Eryuzlu, Sheniz 94 On-Ottawa Lions 20.09 2
4 Kinsey, Hannah St. Lawrence 20.19 3
5 Ducasse, Sarah 84 Uottawa 20.30 4
6 Morrison, Kathryn 95 Brckville Legion 20.41 1
7 Chiarelli, Alexandra 96 On-Ottawa Lions 20.51 1
8 Yacob, Marina 91 Uottawa 20.89 4
9 Narine, Priya 95 On-Ottawa Lions 21.00 4
10 Alexis, Wendy 55 On-Ottawa Lions 21.19 6
11 Edwards, Tracey 94 On-Ottawa Lions 21.23 2
12 Thompson, Jessica 94 On-Ottawa Lions 21.24 6
13 Whalen, Hayley 97 Brckville Legion 21.29 2
14 Dillon, Krista 92 Uottawa 21.30 6
15 Telford, Alexandra 96 On-Ottawa Lions 21.31 5
16 Laframboise, Alyssa 97 Cirrus 21.50 5
17 Beatson, Gillian 95 On-Ottawa Lions 21.50 4
18 LaPorte, Kiersten St. Lawrence 21.55 3
19 McBride, Alannah 95 On-Ottawa Lions 21.64 2
20 Thomas, Kashani 90 On-Ottawa Lions 21.64 5
21 Bent, Vanessa 96 On-Ottawa Lions 21.68 8
22 Senecal, Laura 98 On-Ottawa Lions 21.98 7
23 Gauthier, Marie-Eve 89 Uottawa 21.98 8
24 Williamson, Taylor 94 On-Ottawa Lions 22.18 6
25 Hayes, Kate Gaels 22.22 3
26 Donati, Coco 94 On-Ottawa Lions 22.43 5
27 Venezia, Jessica St. Lawrence 22.71 8
28 Racicot-Biocchi, Desiree 95 On-Ottawa Lions 22.74 3
29 Terrell, Rowan 96 On-Ottawa Lions 23.16 7
30 Dalle, Esther 80 On-Ottawa Lions 23.68 9
31 Narine, Micaela 98 On-Ottawa Lions 25.55 8
32 Rich, Ainslie 96 On-Ottawa Lions 25.92 9
33 Leurebourg, Joyce-Neylie 98 On-Ottawa Lions 26.92 9
34 Guirandou, Olivia 00 Brckville Legion 27.74 9

Event 4 Men 150 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Makinde, Oluwasegun 91 Uottawa 16.07 1
2 Adu-Bobie, Richard 85 On-Ottawa Lions 16.10 1
3 Sissoko, Moussa 85 On-Ottawa Lions 16.29 2
4 Zaid, Francois 92 Perfmax Racing 16.70 5
5 Risling, Tony 89 On-Ottawa Lions 16.78 3
6 Gourdeu, Jarme 93 Perfmax Racing 16.80 6
7 Makinde, Toluwalope 93 On-Ottawa Lions 16.85 2
8 Faribeault, Gabriel 92 Perfmax Racing 17.00 3
9 Kaba, Sekou 90 On-Ottawa Lions 17.01 2
10 Jean-Jacques, Denray 94 On-Ottawa Lions 17.12 5
11 Gregoire, Chase 91 Uottawa 17.30 1
12 Fisher, Andy St. Lawrence 17.33 4
12 Hocini, Sofiane 93 Perfmax Racing 17.33 5
14 Persaud, Jason 92 Uottawa 17.43 4
15 Gonzalez, Issail 86 Perfmax Racing 17.44 7
16 Dore, Alexandre 77 Perfmax Racing 17.57 4
17 Ramiakajato, Eric 97 Cirrus 17.66 6
18 Borsellino, Cree 91 Uottawa 17.70 5
19 Rublee, Aaron 84 On-Ottawa Lions 17.89 4
20 Williams, Orrett 91 Uottawa 18.14 7
21 Huybregts, Cory 89 Uottawa 18.15 2
22 Ryan, Sean 92 Uottawa 18.19 6
23 Adeyemo, Daniel 91 Uottawa 18.35 10
24 Itani, Al 95 On-Ottawa Lions 18.40 9
25 Fung, Ian Gaels 18.45 6
26 Pinchaud, Leo 95 Perfmax Racing 18.49 7
27 Cormack, Andrew 93 On-Ottawa Lions 18.52 10
28 Randez, Frank 77 Perfmax Racing 18.74 8
29 Chapdelaine, Justin Gaels 18.77 3
30 Lalonde, Justin 95 On-Ottawa Lions 18.88 8
31 Gunawaredena, Sandeep 95 On-Ottawa Lions 19.12 9
32 Baptiste, JO 60 Can-Forces 19.38 9
33 Purcell, Justin 95 On-Ottawa Lions 19.68 12
34 St-Louis, Issac 97 On-Ottawa Lions 20.00 10
35 Radojewski, Christopher 92 Uottawa 20.07 8
36 R-Leblanc, Jerome 87 Cirrus 20.27 11
37 Ha, Larry 95 On-Ottawa Lions 20.54 10
38 Boogard, Andrew 96 On-Ottawa Lions 21.53 12
39 Eisert, Nocholas 97 On-Ottawa Lions 21.69 11
40 Denis, Alexandre 97 Cirrus 23.11 12

Event 5 Women 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Akinsulie, Esther 84 On-Ottawa Lions 38.02 1
2 Jaques, Farah 89 Perfmax Racing 39.97 1
3 Lela, Christiane 88 Uottawa 40.01 2
4 Fernando, Shelani 95 On-Ottawa Lions 40.86 2
5 Jean-Baptiste, Audrey 91 Perfmax Racing 40.93 1
6 Thuot, Marie-Christine 92 Perfmax Racing 41.51 2
7 Catry, Veronica 89 Gaels 42.45 2
8 Eryuzlu, Sheniz 94 On-Ottawa Lions 42.78 3
9 Galbraith, Emma 94 On-Ottawa Lions 42.83 3
10 Johnson, Nadine 88 Uottawa 43.15 1
11 Beretta, Pauliina 89 Gaels 43.96 3
12 Rebehn, Kelsey St. Lawrence 44.80 6
13 Timbrell, Reba 90 Uottawa 44.81 3
14 Gaudet, Cierra 92 Uottawa 45.06 4
15 Doucet, Martine 96 On-Ottawa Lions 45.87 12
16 Mahlig, Alexia 94 Cirrus 46.48 5
17 Tesfaye, Sophia Gaels 46.60 6
18 Badibanga, Sarah 93 Uottawa 47.05 7
19 Kanz, Isabelle 93 On-Ottawa Lions 47.33 9
20 Miller- Duvall, Emma 93 On-Ottawa Lions 47.73 5
21 Croney, Nikyla 94 Cornwall Cougars 47.76 8
22 Pathak, Laura 89 Uottawa 47.99 4
23 Telford, Alexandra 96 On-Ottawa Lions 48.06 7
24 Horley, Caitlin 98 On-Ottawa Lions 48.24 8
25 Whalen, Hayley 97 Brckville Legion 48.31 5
26 Slade, Sabrina 92 Uottawa 48.56 6
27 Cawthorn, Julia 98 On-Ottawa Lions 48.64 7
28 Carmichael, Emily 87 Brckville Legion 48.67 7
29 Bent, Vanessa 96 On-Ottawa Lions 50.14 9
30 Thornton, Amy 89 R.M.C. 50.38 11
31 Trepanier, Veronique 91 R.M.C. 50.45 11
32 Carroll, Kaela 93 Cornwall Cougars 51.15 10
33 Viau, Jasmine 96 On-Ottawa Lions 51.22 12
34 Gilmer, Brynn 98 Brckville Legion 51.81 10
35 Terrell, Rowan 96 On-Ottawa Lions 52.11 12
36 Alkerton, Brittany 99 Brckville Legion 54.63 11
37 Rich, Ainslie 96 On-Ottawa Lions 55.97 8

Event 6 Men 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Robertson, Michael 89 On-Ottawa Lions 33.49 1
2 Richards, Bianco 88 Perfmax Racing 33.81 1
3 Reid, Jon 88 Windsor Legion 34.04 2
4 Jean-Jacques, Denray 94 On-Ottawa Lions 35.26 2
5 Makinde, Toluwalope 93 On-Ottawa Lions 35.33 1
6 Smith, Brandon 91 Perfmax Racing 36.14 2
7 Mello, Nicholas St. Lawrence 36.40 4
8 Williams, Lawrence 70 On-Ottawa Lions 36.58 3
9 Ohlsen, Jack 88 On-Ottawa Lions 36.60 3
10 Kelly, Shane 89 Gaels 36.65 2
11 Wilson, David 91 Uottawa 36.68 7
12 Waters, James 91 RMCC 36.80 5
13 Laviolette, Francis 92 Perfmax Racing 37.15 4
14 Hamel, Alexandre 88 Perfmax Racing 37.21 4
15 Quevillon, Zachary 91 Uottawa 37.21 6
16 Mellinger, Jonathan St. Lawrence 37.37 6
17 Cordeau, Felix-Olivier 91 R.M.C. 37.52 7
18 MacDonald, Scott Gaels 37.52 5
19 Boast, Cody 91 Uottawa 37.72 5
20 Frymire, Leif St. Lawrence 37.82 7
21 McDonald, Joel 95 Louis-Riel 38.10 7
22 Ryan, Sean 92 Uottawa 38.21 8
23 Day, Mickey 95 On-Ottawa Lions 38.23 9
24 Day, Kieran 92 On-Ottawa Lions 38.37 10
25 Arbour, Patrick 88 Uottawa 38.49 5
26 Lehmann, Thomas St. Lawrence 38.66 8
27 Murray, Tyler 91 Uottawa 38.68 6
28 Morrissey, Lucas Gaels 38.81 9
29 Proulx, Emmett 90 On-Ottawa Lions 39.30 11
30 Rublee, Aaron 84 On-Ottawa Lions 39.47 6
31 Glebe, Graeme Gaels 39.86 9
32 Dionne, Andrew 91 Uottawa 40.04 8
33 Scott, Sean St. Lawrence 40.21 8
34 Smallwood, Nicholas 94 On-Ottawa Lions 40.24 10
35 Putnam, Max Gaels 40.79 10
36 Lalonde, Justin 95 On-Ottawa Lions 40.97 11
37 Radojewski, Christopher 92 Uottawa 41.15 11
38 Saikaley, Paul 95 Louis-Riel 42.16 3
39 Dysart, Robert 96 On-Ottawa Lions 42.52 13
40 Richardson, Adam 95 On-Ottawa Lions 43.03 12
41 St-Louis, Issac 97 On-Ottawa Lions 43.34 12
42 Purcell, Justin 95 On-Ottawa Lions 43.82 13
43 Leurebourg, Judney 93 On-Ottawa Lions 44.10 14
44 R-Leblanc, Jerome 87 Cirrus 44.20 14
45 Green, Jason 94 On-Ottawa Lions 44.76 13
46 Ha, Larry 95 On-Ottawa Lions 45.45 11
47 Boogard, Andrew 96 On-Ottawa Lions 45.70 12
48 Eisert, Nocholas 97 On-Ottawa Lions 46.18 14
49 Favero, Nicholas 95 On-Ottawa Lions 46.23 13
50 Tuna, Zeran 99 Brckville Legion 51.23 15
51 Denis, Alexandre 97 Cirrus 51.72 15

Event 7 Women 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kallos, Alecia Gaels 1:41.36
2 Hayes, Brigid 95 On-Ottawa Lions 1:42.62
3 Walton, Shannon 94 On-Ottawa Lions 1:43.40
4 Narine, Priya 95 On-Ottawa Lions 1:45.85
5 Gaudet, Cierra 92 Uottawa 1:46.76
6 Timbrell, Reba 90 Uottawa 1:47.13
7 Horley, Caitlin 98 On-Ottawa Lions 1:48.61
8 Moran, Keirstyn 91 Uottawa 1:48.69
9 Nuffer, Megan St. Lawrence 1:50.30
10 Mahlig, Alexia 94 Cirrus 1:50.81
11 Moreau, Veronique 91 Cirrus 1:51.02
12 Beland, Emilie 90 R.M.C. 1:51.20
13 Rescott, Marissa St. Lawrence 1:52.56
14 Moore, Sadie 96 On-Ottawa Lions 1:54.07
15 Cawthorn, Julia 98 On-Ottawa Lions 1:54.77
16 Christensen, Kathryn St. Lawrence 1:57.21
17 Whitley, Kennedy 97 Brckville Legion 1:59.96
18 Nava, Samantha 97 On-Ottawa Lions 2:03.89
19 Alkerton, Brittany 99 Brckville Legion 2:05.81
20 Racicot-Biocchi, Desiree 95 On-Ottawa Lions 2:12.39
21 Pledge Dickson, Sarah 98 On-Ottawa Lions 2:13.75
22 Narine, Micaela 98 On-Ottawa Lions 2:15.30
23 Wann, Katiatou 01 Gatineau 2:20.33

Event 8 Men 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Biocchi, Devin 92 Uottawa 1:22.54
2 Bentley, Michael Gaels 1:23.15
3 Boast, Cody 91 Uottawa 1:23.23
4 Palamar, Adam 94 On-Ottawa Lions 1:23.41
5 Day, Kieran 92 On-Ottawa Lions 1:23.46
6 Mosenthal, Will St. Lawrence 1:23.80
7 Azzi, Sofiane 86 Cirrus 1:24.09
8 Primeau, Codie 92 Uottawa 1:24.35
9 Fox, Michael St. Lawrence 1:24.58
10 Chevrette Belisle, Huber 90 Uottawa 1:24.74
11 Mountjoy, Jeff 90 Gaels 1:24.86
12 Fox, Douglas St. Lawrence 1:26.57
13 Cormack, Andrew 93 On-Ottawa Lions 1:28.12
14 R-Lalonde, Philippe 94 Gatineau 1:28.51
15 Dionne, Andrew 91 Uottawa 1:29.49
16 Jessup, James 90 R.M.C. 1:30.84
17 Trapeau, Lucas 96 On-Ottawa Lions 1:31.24
18 Yen-Chiu, Jeremy Gaels 1:32.39
19 Smallwood, Nicholas 94 On-Ottawa Lions 1:35.87
20 Belzile, Felix 90 R.M.C. 1:40.22

Event 9 Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tousaw, Julia 89 Uottawa 2:56.51
2 Galbraith, Emma 94 On-Ottawa Lions 2:58.06
3 Kallos, Alecia Gaels 3:01.12
4 Shearman, Alanna 96 On-Ottawa Lions 3:05.67
5 Alby, Noemie 95 Gatineau 3:07.22
6 Kanz, Isabelle 93 On-Ottawa Lions 3:08.70
7 Moore, Clara 93 On-Ottawa Lions 3:09.10
8 Rashid, Zeena 91 Uottawa 3:10.46
9 MacNaughton, Kate 88 Uottawa 3:11.79
10 Jeanotte-M, Gabrielle 91 Cirrus 3:12.57
11 Lemme, Jacquelynn St. Lawrence 3:12.87
12 Robertson, Olivia 96 On-Ottawa Lions 3:15.75
13 Carmichael, Emily 87 Brckville Legion 3:17.47
14 Selleck, Emma 95 Brckville Legion 3:20.07
15 Morin, Paige 97 Brckville Legion 3:22.47
16 Gilmer, Brynn 98 Brckville Legion 3:24.00
17 Koutras, Toria St. Lawrence 3:26.31
18 Atwood, Elizabeth St. Lawrence 3:26.53
19 Morris, Caitlin On-Ottawa Lions 3:28.23
20 Viau, Jasmine 96 On-Ottawa Lions 3:31.68
21 Morassut, Jessie 91 Uottawa 3:37.68
22 Loeper, Kristin 88 Uottawa 3:37.98
23 Virgin, Laura 89 R.M.C. 3:46.32
24 Jara-Charbonneau, Daphne 90 Uottawa 3:47.68
25 Hamilton, Katrina 90 Uottawa 3:50.62
26 Bulmer, Emily 91 Uottawa 3:50.64
27 Lapierre, Brooke 00 Cornwall Cougars 4:02.64
28 Tropper, Maegan 91 Uottawa 4:11.83

Event 10 Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Patterson, Clay 89 Gaels 2:33.40
2 Goodwin, Andrew St. Lawrence 2:34.81
3 Cloutier, Philippe 89 Uottawa 2:37.25
4 Hahnl, Corey St. Lawrence 2:38.38
5 Archer, Jeff Gaels 2:39.06

6 Day, Mickey 95 On-Ottawa Lions 2:39.41
7 O’Sullivan, Dylan 92 Unattached 2:40.74
8 Taillon, Marc-Philippe 87 Uottawa 2:41.86
9 Marshall, John 88 R.M.C. 2:43.77
10 Horvath, Chase 91 Uottawa 2:44.63
11 Eng, Jonathan St. Lawrence 2:44.97
12 Cziranka-Crooks, Zachary 92 Uottawa 2:48.60
13 Byamungu, Muzungu 95 Cirrus 2:50.41
14 Favero, Nicholas 95 On-Ottawa Lions 2:54.99
15 Anderson, Robbie 88 Unattached 2:55.07
16 Dysart, Robert 96 On-Ottawa Lions 2:55.48
17 Poirier, Blake 73 Unattached 2:55.55
18 Albert, Eric 89 Uottawa 2:56.55
19 Cuddihey, Justin 97 On-Ottawa Lions 2:57.31
20 Matthewman, Joshua 88 Uottawa 2:59.48
21 Vadala, Jordan 91 R.M.C. 3:02.36
22 McHugh, David 96 On-Ottawa Lions 3:06.22
23 Green, Jason 94 On-Ottawa Lions 3:13.07
24 Lowery, Sam 97 On-Ottawa Lions 3:15.34
25 Croney, Malik 97 Cornwall Cougars 3:19.18
26 Banville, Yannick 97 On-Ottawa Lions 3:19.94
27 F-Lemay, Jeremie 97 Cirrus 3:26.15
28 Tulloch, Cameron 97 On-Ottawa Lions 3:27.66
29 B-Sevigny, Milik 98 Cirrus 3:31.76
30 Roy, Matthew 96 On-Ottawa Lions 3:44.04

Event 11 Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rashid, Zeena 91 Uottawa 5:04.63
2 Loignon, Katrina St. Lawrence 5:06.29
3 Nuffer, Erikka St. Lawrence 5:41.27
4 Menard, Alexandria 97 On-Ottawa Lions 5:43.35
5 Elliott, Kacia 97 On-Ottawa Lions 5:43.80
6 Wong, Natasha 97 On-Ottawa Lions 5:47.18
7 Loeper, Kristin 88 Uottawa 5:58.28
8 Hamilton, Katrina 90 Uottawa 5:58.85
9 Bulmer, Emily 91 Uottawa 6:21.51

Event 12 Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 LeBlanc, Josh St. Lawrence 4:03.68
2 Funch, Chris St. Lawrence 4:04.47
3 Azzi, Sofiane 86 Cirrus 4:07.21
4 Archer, Jeff Gaels 4:08.84
5 O’Sullivan, Dylan 92 Unattached 4:12.54
6 Knych, Jack St. Lawrence 4:12.85
7 Courneene, Brendan St. Lawrence 4:16.35
8 Ciahin, Dave 93 Coureur Des Bois 4:23.67
9 Johston, Riely 93 Coureur Des Bois 4:24.54
10 Elliott-Knaggs, Landen St. Lawrence 4:26.74
11 Horvath, Chase 91 Uottawa 4:26.81
12 Cziranka-Crooks, Zachary 92 Uottawa 4:27.52
13 MacPherson, Stewart 94 Coureur Des Bois 4:28.99
14 Zhu, Felix 95 On-Ottawa Lions 4:29.92
15 Colwell, Declan 96 Brckville Legion 4:37.14
16 Albert, Eric 89 Uottawa 4:42.89
17 Matthewman, Joshua 88 Uottawa 4:43.05
18 Lafreniere-Abel, Olivier 91 R.M.C. 4:43.16
19 Davis, Bradley 94 On-Ottawa Lions 4:54.38
20 F-Lemay, Jeremie 97 Cirrus 5:21.77
21 B-Sevigny, Milik 98 Cirrus 5:23.73
22 Knox, Alec 97 Bytown Storm 5:27.28
23 Byway, Connor 97 Bytown Storm 5:40.22

Event 13 Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pavlus, Wendy St. Lawrence 9:46.10
2 Larocque, Leah 89 Gaels 9:54.43
3 Norman, Emma 93 On-Ottawa Lions 9:54.96
4 Nikonorova, Julia 92 On-Ottawa Lions 9:56.29
5 Hulse, Stephanie Gaels 10:09.83
6 Keenleyside, Grace 89 Gaels 10:40.84
7 Tait, Meghan Gaels 10:51.32
8 Derby, Megan St. Lawrence 10:52.07
9 Bolejszo, Monika Gaels 10:55.87
10 Klus, Samantha 95 Bytown Storm 10:56.20
11 Britton, Julia 90 Uottawa 11:02.44
12 Leder, Kelsey St. Lawrence 11:03.70
13 Rivers, Erin 89 Uottawa 11:07.59
14 Pettes, Katie Gaels 11:10.35
15 Brunet, Ariane 88 Uottawa 11:12.95
16 Jeanotte-M, Gabrielle 91 Cirrus 11:14.81
17 Nuffer, McKayla St. Lawrence 11:37.72
18 Raue, Caroline St. Lawrence 11:38.85
19 Ferrel, Kirsten 97 Bytown Storm 11:45.38
20 McGrath, Katie 96 Bytown Storm 12:20.53
21 Timbrell, Shannon 94 Cornwall Cougars 12:31.60
22 Beaulieu, Valery 97 Bytown Storm 13:44.04

Event 14 Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sikubwabo, Yves 93 On-Ottawa Lions 8:20.54
2 Ramsey, Dan St. Lawrence 8:32.66
3 Johnston, John St. Lawrence 8:34.26
4 Jackson, Seth St. Lawrence 8:39.92
5 Desormeaux, Kyle 80 On-Ottawa Lions 8:43.41
6 Morgan, Blair 93 Unattached 8:51.82
7 Hatheway, Oliver 90 Gaels 8:56.22
8 Harrigan, Shane 90 Uottawa 8:57.46
9 Bark, Rob 87 Uottawa 9:03.83
10 Mackie, Kyle 90 Uottawa 9:10.41
11 Binns, Remy 91 Uottawa 9:14.91
12 Tiampo, Matt Gaels 9:16.49
13 Hayes, Richard 90 R.M.C. 9:22.89
14 Doxtator, Adam 95 Unattached 9:23.07
15 Byamungu, Muzungu 95 Cirrus 9:26.72
16 Anderson, Robbie 88 Unattached 9:43.47
17 Henderson, Eric 90 R.M.C. 9:45.48
18 Jarvis, Alec 95 Bytown Storm 9:49.70
19 Saul, Donald 88 R.M.C. 9:52.97
20 Filion, David 94 Cirrus 9:53.97
21 Johnson, Corbin Gaels 10:09.01
22 Maxwell, Alex 95 Bytown Storm 10:09.14
23 Shannon, Colin 91 R.M.C. 10:49.75
24 Fraser, Isaac 98 Unattached 10:58.98
25 Teutsch, Jeff 89 Unattached 10:59.27
26 Kemp, Eric 89 Unattached 11:01.71

Event 16 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles MDG-84cm
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 VanDuzer, Eli 93 On-Ottawa Lions 9.58

Event 17 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles YTH-76cm
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Miller- Duvall, Emma 93 On-Ottawa Lions 10.47
2 McBride, Alannah 95 On-Ottawa Lions 10.48

Event 20 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open-84cm
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Maddex, Ashlea 92 Uottawa 8.76
2 LaPorte, Kiersten St. Lawrence 10.33
3 Palmer, Emily St. Lawrence 11.87

Event 21 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open-106.7cm
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kaba, Sekou 90 On-Ottawa Lions 8.29q 1
2 Tesfaye, Gabriel 92 Uottawa 8.36q 1
3 Makinde, Oluwasegun 91 Uottawa 8.40q 1
4 Spalik, Justin St. Lawrence 8.77q 1
5 Arbour, Patrick 88 Uottawa 8.91q 2
6 Quevillon, Zachary 91 Uottawa 9.35q 1
7 Proulx, Emmett 90 On-Ottawa Lions 9.36 2
8 Scott, Mike St. Lawrence 10.11 2
9 Lehmann, Thomas St. Lawrence 10.48 2
10 Alexandre, Philippe 91 Uottawa 10.70 2

Event 21 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open-106.7cm
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Kaba, Sekou 90 On-Ottawa Lions 8.20
2 Makinde, Oluwasegun 91 Uottawa 8.36
3 Tesfaye, Gabriel 92 Uottawa 8.45
4 Spalik, Justin St. Lawrence 8.76
5 Arbour, Patrick 88 Uottawa 9.02
6 Quevillon, Zachary 91 Uottawa 9.42

Event 22 Women 4×200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Uottawa ‘A’ 1:45.48
2 Uottawa ‘B’ 1:52.53
3 St. Lawrence ‘A’ 1:52.73
4 Cornwall Legion Cougars T.F.C. ‘A’ 1:57.44

Event 23 Men 4×200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Uottawa ‘A’ 1:30.47
2 Uottawa ‘B’ 1:36.86
3 Uottawa ‘C’ 1:40.32
4 ON – Ottawa Lions T&F Club ‘A’ 1:48.61

Event 24 Women 4×400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Uottawa ‘A’ 4:19.39
2 St. Lawrence ‘A’ 4:34.87
3 Cornwall Legion Cougars T.F.C. ‘A’ 5:26.36

Event 25 Men 4×400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 National Team Select ‘A’ 3:14.93
2 Uottawa ‘A’ 3:21.07
3 St. Lawrence ‘A’ 3:31.52
4 St. Lawrence ‘B’ 3:33.47
5 St. Lawrence ‘C’ 3:36.10
6 Uottawa ‘B’ 3:38.46
7 St. Lawrence ‘D’ 3:40.27
8 National Team Select ‘B’ 3:41.94
9 Queen’s University ‘A’ 3:48.16

Event 26 Women High Jump Low Bar
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Williamson, Taylor 94 On-Ottawa Lions 1.56m
2 Nuffer, Megan St. Lawrence J1.56m
3 Chainey, Marie-Eve 83 Uottawa 1.46m
4 Christensen, Kathryn St. Lawrence 1.41m

Event 27 Men High Jump Low Bar
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tuna, Zeran 99 Brckville Legion 1.41m

Event 29 Men High Jump High Bar
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Scott, Mike St. Lawrence 1.93m
2 Tremblay, Nick 92 R.M.C. 1.76m
2 Boileau, Tylor 94 Cornwall Cougars 1.76m
4 Deschamps, Nicholas 96 On-Ottawa Lions 1.71m
4 Burchill, Corey 95 On-Ottawa Lions 1.71m
— Spalik, Justin St. Lawrence NH

Event 30 Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Arnot, Bailey 93 On-Ottawa Lions 2.91m
2 Washington, Taylor St. Lawrence 2.61m
3 Vuong, Kim-Quyen 85 Uottawa 2.31m
— Boreyko, Caitlin St. Lawrence NH
— Rescott, Marissa St. Lawrence NH

Event 31 Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Vukovich, Jeff 85 On-Ottawa Lions 4.26m
2 Farnsworth, Mark 88 Uottawa 3.96m
3 Proulx, Emmett 90 On-Ottawa Lions 3.81m
4 Arbour, Patrick 88 Uottawa 3.66m
5 Weatherhead, Michael 89 Uottawa 3.51m
6 Colley, Pierce 91 Uottawa 3.36m
7 VanDuzer, Eli 93 On-Ottawa Lions 3.21m
8 Zanchetta, Cole 95 Brckville Legion 2.61m
— Edwards, Jeff 83 Unattached NH
— Lake, Kevin 70 On-Ottawa Lions NH

Event 32 Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Maddex, Ashlea 92 Uottawa 5.37m
2 Labarang, Charifa 95 On-Ottawa Lions 4.89m
3 Beatson, Gillian 95 On-Ottawa Lions 4.69m
4 Venezia, Jessica St. Lawrence 4.41m
5 Burchill, Leah 99 On-Ottawa Lions 3.65m
6 Dillon, Krista 92 Uottawa 3.41m
7 Manga, Rebecca 98 On-Ottawa Lions 3.33m
8 Pledge Dickson, Sarah 98 On-Ottawa Lions 3.32m
9 Birks, May Lee 97 Unattached 3.06m

Event 33 Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Greenaway, Christopher 87 Uottawa 7.12m
2 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier 89 Uottawa 6.64m
3 Henneberg, Grant Gaels 6.16m
4 Scott, Sean St. Lawrence 6.09m
5 Lehmann, Thomas St. Lawrence 6.01m
6 Alexandre, Philippe 91 Uottawa 4.88m
7 Croney, Malik 97 Cornwall Cougars 4.54m
— Fritshaw, Bruce 65 Unattached FOUL
— Itani, Al 95 On-Ottawa Lions FOUL

Event 34 Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Boyle, Rachel Gaels 10.84m
2 Bean, Victoria St. Lawrence 10.49m
3 Thompson, Jessica 94 On-Ottawa Lions 9.66m

Event 35 Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Emmanuel, Tyler 92 On-Ottawa Lions 13.72m
2 Chung, Kevin 94 On-Ottawa Lions 12.91m
3 Melville, Kevin 91 Uottawa 11.84m

Event 36 Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Baron, Lisa St. Lawrence 11.74m
2 MacDonald, Eilish 94 On-Ottawa Lions 11.18m
3 Linder, Kristen St. Lawrence 10.16m
4 Thomas, Kashani 90 On-Ottawa Lions 10.06m
5 Cutler, Heather St. Lawrence 8.07m
6 Metzger, Elena St. Lawrence 7.51m

Event 37 Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Slipeca, Jim 61 Unattached 13.25m
2 Blaisdell, A.J. St. Lawrence 11.41m
3 Guirandou, Denzel 97 Brckville Legion 9.43m

Event 38 Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Galina, M. 80 Unattached 16.59m
2 Dirico, Tiffany 80 Unattached 12.58m
3 Baron, Lisa St. Lawrence 10.97m
4 Linder, Kristen St. Lawrence 10.15m
5 Cutler, Heather St. Lawrence 10.10m
6 Metzger, Elena St. Lawrence 8.00m

Event 39 Men Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Zitchouk, Boris 47 Unattached 19.85m
2 Baines, Jason 78 Unattached 18.69m
3 Haren, Maxime 89 Vainqueurs 16.52m
4 Mueller, Emile 35 Throwers Club 15.26m
5 Blaisdell, A.J. St. Lawrence 13.91m
6 Finlay, James 61 Ontario Masters 12.01m
7 Schwartz, Alex 00 Unattached 11.56m