2011 Twilight Series Meet 5



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 21/07/2011 01:50 PM
Twilight Series Meet 5 – 20/07/2011
Terry Fox Athletics Facility
Ottawa, ON
Results

Mixed 100 Meter
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Oluseyi M87 On-Ottawa Lions 10.57 0.2 1
2 Adu-Bobie, Richard M85 On-Ottawa Lions 10.64 0.2 1 (10.633)
3 Palmer, Hank M85 Qc-S-L Select 10.64 0.2 1 (10.640)
4 Molango, Francis M92 Qc-S-L Select 10.86 0.2 1
5 Reid, Jonathan M88 Windsor Legion 10.96 0.2 1
6 Gregoire, Chase M91 On-Ottawa Lions 11.25 0.2 1
7 Kaba, Sekou M90 On-Ottawa Lions 11.27 0.2 1
8 Batt, Jeremy M89 Unattached 11.29 1.2 2
9 Ramiakajato, Eric M QC – Cirrus 11.41 1.2 2
10 Bell, Spencer M91 On-Ottawa Lions 11.60 1.2 2
11 Dille, Jonathan M94 C.A. Rive-Sud 11.69 1.2 2
12 Arim, Joseph M91 Qc-McGill U. 11.77 0.2 1
13 Desgroseilliers, Daniel M94 On-Ottawa Lions 11.82 1.2 2
14 Tierney, Joseph M93 On-Ottawa Lions 11.85 1.2 2
15 Bastien, Kenny M93 ON – Cani 11.88 1.3 3
16 King, Brandon M92 On-Ottawa Lions 11.97 1.2 2
17 Raymond-Lalonde, Philipp M94 QC – CA Gatineau 12.02 1.3 3 (12.011)
18 Aragon, Raphael M96 QC – Cirrus 12.02 1.3 3 (12.013)
19 Ranger, William M94 QC – Cirrus 12.25 1.3 3
20 Johnson, Courtney M92 On-Ottawa Lions 12.28 0.8 9
21 Dunkerley, Jon M82 On-Ottawa Lions 12.49 0.8 9
22 Purcell, Justin M95 On-Ottawa Lions 12.52 1.3 3
23 Toth, Jason M96 ON – Cornwall C. 12.55 1.3 3
24 St-Louis, Issac M97 On-Ottawa Lions 12.56 1.3 3
25 Labarang, Charifa W95 On-Ottawa Lions 12.60 0.8 4
26 Capina, Joshua M97 On-Ottawa Lions 12.63 0.8 4
27 Galbraith, Craig M94 Unattached 12.74 0.8 4
28 Currier, Douglas M67 ON – Independent 12.75 0.8 4
29 Couture-Tremblay, Emmanu M96 On-Ottawa Lions 12.91 0.8 4
30 Dion, Marianne W92 QC – CA Gatineau 12.98 0.8 4
31 Ha, Larry M95 On-Ottawa Lions 13.04 0.8 4
32 Jean, Kathleen W92 ON – Cani 13.10 2.1 5 (13.093)
33 Curry, Jacob M97 On-Ottawa Lions 13.10 2.1 5 (13.099)
34 Telford, Alexandra W96 On-Ottawa Lions 13.16 0.7 6
35 Joannis, Ariane W91 QC – CA Gatineau 13.19 0.8 4
36 O’Brien, Joshua M96 QC – O’Brien’s 13.35 0.7 6
37 Laframboise, Alyssa W97 QC – Cirrus 13.40 2.1 5
38 Hendricks, Lia W97 On-Ottawa Lions 13.43 0.7 6
39 Patasi, Patra W97 ON – Brockville 13.45 0.5 7
40 Timbrell, Reba W90 On-Ottawa Lions 13.49 2.1 5
41 Farias, Augustin M95 QC – CA Gatineau 13.52 0.7 6
42 Terrell, Emery W93 On-Ottawa Lions 13.55 2.1 5
43 Beatson, Gillian W95 On-Ottawa Lions 13.75 2.1 5
44 Alexis, Wendy W55 On-Ottawa Lions 13.80 0.7 6
45 Jourdeuil, Katie W96 ON – Cani 13.88 0.5 7
46 Huff, Emma W98 QC – Cirrus 13.89 0.5 7
47 Ilescu, Caroline W89 Qc-McGill U. 13.95 0.7 6
48 Rawlings, Kevin M90 Unattached 13.98 1.3 3
49 Lucien, Nafthalia W96 On-Ottawa Lions 14.08 2.1 5
50 Leon, Olivia W97 On-Ottawa Lions 14.14 0.7 6
51 Renneboom, Jacqueline W89 On-Ottawa Lions 14.15 0.8 9
52 Frost, Kevin M67 On-Ottawa Lions 14.25 0.8 9
53 Canaj, Katarina W98 On-Ottawa Lions 14.62 0.5 7
54 Burchill, Leah W99 On-Ottawa Lions 14.95 0.7 6
55 Berube, Jade W97 Qc-Vainqueurs 15.23 0.5 7
56 Wann, Kadiatou W01 QC – CA Gatineau 15.64 0.5 7
57 Fongang, Jonathan M00 QC – Cirrus 15.73 1.3 8
58 Menard, Etienne M01 QC – Cirrus 15.95 1.3 8
59 McQuat, Mathew M99 QC – O’Brien’s 16.15 0.5 7
60 Jemni, Wael M00 QC – Cirrus 16.23 1.3 8
61 Leclair, Charlotte W98 QC – Cirrus 16.27 1.3 8
62 Rich, Ainslie W96 On-Ottawa Lions 16.36 0.5 7
63 Kounkou, Marine W00 QC – Cirrus 18.21 1.3 8
64 Seguin, Marilou W QC – Cirrus 18.38 1.3 8
65 Bisson, Chloe W02 QC – Cirrus 21.44 1.3 8

Mixed 100 Meter Wheelchair
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Radmore, Joe M78 On-Ottawa Lions 21.80 NWI

Mixed 200 Meter
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Reid, Jonathan M88 Windsor Legion 21.71 0.6 1
2 Palmer, Hank M85 Qc-S-L Select 21.75 0.6 1
3 Perron-Roelandts, Philip M90 Qc-S-L Select 22.19 0.6 1
4 Frenke, Gordon M89 On-Ottawa Lions 22.60 0.6 1
5 Kelly, Shane M89 On-Ottawa Lions 23.02 0.6 1
6 Ramiakajato, Eric M QC – Cirrus 23.25 0.6 1
7 Desgroseilliers, Daniel M94 On-Ottawa Lions 23.74 0.8 2
8 Dille, Jonathan M94 C.A. Rive-Sud 23.96 0.6 1
9 Bedard, Matthew M96 On-Ottawa Lions 24.06 0.8 2
10 Bastien, Kenny M93 ON – Cani 24.21 0.8 2
11 Moore, Liam M96 On-Ottawa Lions 24.30 0.8 2
12 Peterson-Pelletier, Gabr M94 QC – Cirrus 24.44 0.8 2
13 Ranger, William M94 QC – Cirrus 24.61 1.0 3
14 Morin, Shayne M92 On-Ottawa Lions 24.83 0.6 1
15 Purcell, Justin M95 On-Ottawa Lions 25.66 1.0 3
16 Croney, Rick M66 ON – Cornwall C. 25.67 1.0 3
17 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline W95 Qc-S-L Select 25.75 1.0 3
18 St-Louis, Issac M97 On-Ottawa Lions 25.87 1.0 3
19 Capina, Joshua M97 On-Ottawa Lions 26.05 0.3 4
20 Spoerri, Lindsay W96 On-Ottawa Lions 26.34 1.0 3
21 Toth, Jason M96 ON – Cornwall C. 26.64 0.8 2
22 Couture-Tremblay, Emmanu M96 On-Ottawa Lions 26.65 0.3 4
23 Ha, Larry M95 On-Ottawa Lions 26.70 0.3 4
24 Dion, Marianne W92 QC – CA Gatineau 27.09 1.0 3
25 Galbraith, Craig M94 Unattached 27.13 0.8 2
26 Sani, Marino M60 On-Ottawa Lions 27.30 0.3 4
27 Chiarelli, Alexandra W96 On-Ottawa Lions 27.36 0.3 4
28 Timbrell, Reba W90 On-Ottawa Lions 27.37 1.7 5
29 Mahlig, Alexia W94 QC – Cirrus 27.46 1.7 5
30 Jones, Reilly W96 ON – Kemptville 27.51 0.2 6
31 Thompson, Jessica W94 On-Ottawa Lions 27.52 1.7 5
32 Telford, Alexandra W96 On-Ottawa Lions 27.68 1.7 5
33 Laframboise, Alyssa W97 QC – Cirrus 27.72 1.7 5
34 Desgagne, Corine W90 QC – Cirrus 27.79 1.7 5
35 Patasi, Patra W97 ON – Brockville 28.00 0.3 4
36 Hendricks, Lia W97 On-Ottawa Lions 28.19 0.2 6
37 Farias, Augustin M95 QC – CA Gatineau 28.47 1.7 5
38 Alexis, Wendy W55 On-Ottawa Lions 28.51 0.2 6
39 Ilescu, Caroline W89 Qc-McGill U. 28.72 0.3 4
40 Croney, Nikyla W94 ON – Cornwall C. 28.81 0.3 4
41 Jourdeuil, Katie W96 ON – Cani 28.83 1.2 7
42 Frost, Kevin M67 On-Ottawa Lions 29.00 0.2 6
43 Corrigan, Genevieve W98 QC – Cirrus 29.01 1.2 7
44 Rawlings, Kevin M90 Unattached 29.34 1.0 3
45 Lucien, Nafthalia W96 On-Ottawa Lions 29.42 1.7 5
46 Renneboom, Jacqueline W89 On-Ottawa Lions 29.46 0.2 6
47 Racicot-Biocchi, Desiree W95 On-Ottawa Lions 30.86 1.2 7
48 Carroll, Kaela W93 ON – Cornwall C. 31.58 1.2 7
49 Dumbrille, Thomas M98 ON – Brockville 33.12 1.2 7

Mixed 200 Meter Wheelchair
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Radmore, Joe M78 On-Ottawa Lions 41.69 NWI

Mixed 800 Meter
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Loney, Tyson M91 Unattached 1:54.80
2 Azzi, Sofian M86 QC – Cirrus 1:55.23
3 Day, Mickey M95 On-Ottawa Lions 1:55.94
4 Berhe, Alex M93 On-Ottawa Lions 1:58.14
5 Theriault, Augustin M93 QC – CA Gatineau 1:58.88
6 Day, Kieran M92 On-Ottawa Lions 1:59.12
7 McGregor, Stuart M79 On-Ottawa Lions 1:59.47
8 Rountree, Cody M93 C.A. Rive-Sud 2:00.45
9 Spring, Jonathan M Qc-Independant 2:01.78
10 Beaulieu, Julien M94 QC – Cirrus 2:04.41
11 Vargas, Carlos M97 C.A. Rive-Sud 2:06.32
12 Cusson, Michel M67 Qc-Fleur de Lys 2:07.16
13 Tousaw, Julia W89 On-Ottawa Lions 2:07.84
14 Voicu, Trayan M94 C.A. Rive-Sud 2:09.62
15 Dumont, William M95 C.A. Rive-Sud 2:09.95
16 L’Abbe, Kierou M97 ON – Physi-Kult 2:10.61
17 Venne, Jeremie M96 ON – Ottawa 2:12.26
18 Dysart, Robert M96 On-Ottawa Lions 2:13.36
19 Noel, Olivier M95 C.A. Rive-Sud 2:13.63
20 Favero, Nicholas M95 On-Ottawa Lions 2:14.63
21 Drouin-Audet, Catherine W88 Qc-McGill U. 2:14.79
22 Lemay, Ryn M96 Qc-S-L Select 2:15.43
23 Armstrong, Nicole W96 ON – Physi-Kult 2:19.11
24 O’Higgins, Erin W94 On-Ottawa Lions 2:19.98
25 Demers, Frederic M Qc-Gatineau 2:21.98
26 Kary, Lindsay W95 On-Ottawa Lions 2:22.22
27 Shearman, Alanna W96 On-Ottawa Lions 2:23.86
28 Prevost-Cormier, Claudel W96 C.A. Rive-Sud 2:25.53
29 Berube, Jade W97 Qc-Vainqueurs 2:29.02
30 Haines, Marie W92 Qc-Mtlo 2:29.99
31 Scheunert, Maggie W96 On-Ottawa Lions 2:30.85
32 Moore, Sadie W96 On-Ottawa Lions 2:32.48
33 Quirion, Francois M97 QC – Cirrus 2:33.16
34 Viau, Jasmine W96 On-Ottawa Lions 2:33.84
35 Cusson, Madison W Qc-Fleur de Lys 2:34.70
36 Dufraisse, Ella W95 Qc-S-L Select 2:44.65
37 Timbrell, Shannon W94 ON – Cornwall C. 2:44.99
38 Dumbrille, Thomas M98 ON – Brockville 2:48.88
39 Farias, Melisa W94 QC – CA Gatineau 2:54.07
40 McQuat, Mathew M99 QC – O’Brien’s 2:57.48
41 Lapierre, Brooke W00 ON – Cornwall C. 3:05.86
42 Seguin, Marilou W QC – Cirrus 3:40.74

Mixed 1200 Meter
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bertrand, Xavier M96 Qc-Fleur de Lys 3:18.23
2 Cameron, Jacob M93 ON – Cornwall C. 3:53.41
3 Croney, Malik M97 ON – Cornwall C. 3:54.28
4 Croney, Mathias M98 ON – Cornwall C. 4:07.65
5 Carrier, Benjamin M99 QC – CA Gatineau 4:09.63
6 Roy, Olivier M98 QC – Cirrus 4:10.96
7 Roy, Florence W00 QC – Cirrus 4:47.82
8 Wann, Kadiatou W01 QC – CA Gatineau 4:49.48
9 Bertrand, Philippe M65 Qc-Fleur de Lys 4:59.24
10 Bouvier, Nicole W96 ON – Cornwall C. 5:12.29

Mixed 1500 Meter
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kimba Djado, Abdoul Aziz M87 Qc-S-L Select 4:00.28
2 Archur, Jeff M92 Sydenham 4:04.63
3 Boast, Cody M91 On-Ottawa Lions 4:07.76
4 Dunkerley, Jason M77 ON – Ottawa 4:22.44
5 Byamungu, Muzungu M95 QC – Cirrus 4:24.13
6 Gendreault-Fillion, Davi M94 QC – Cirrus 4:26.85
7 Nsengiyumva, Floribert M83 Qc-S-L Select 4:27.17
8 Sneddon, Jay M92 On-Ottawa Lions 4:31.24
9 Santos, Ryan M92 Unattached 4:32.72
10 Noble, Adrian M94 ON – Physi-Kult 4:35.30
11 Lorenz, Tyler M91 Qc-McGill U. 4:37.25
12 Fullarton, Jim M65 Ontario Masters 4:44.38
13 Boyd, Cleo W93 ON – Kingston 4:47.66
14 Armstrong, Kevin M63 ON – Physi-Kult 4:48.77
15 Carmichael, Emily W97 ON – Brockville 4:49.24
16 Jeannotte-Maranda, Gabri W91 QC – Cirrus 4:55.70
17 Pinsonneault, Gina W88 Qc-McGill U. 4:55.85
18 Gendron, Caroline W QC – Cirrus 5:05.41
19 Rivers, Erin W89 On-Ottawa Lions 5:10.40
20 Burrowes, Ruth W93 On-Ottawa Lions 5:11.25
21 Low, Sydney W93 Unattached 5:28.34
22 Klawitter, Noella W77 On-Ottawa Lions 5:31.29
23 Brunet, Ariane W88 On-Ottawa Lions 5:31.31
24 Ferguson, Chelsea W96 ON – Brockville 5:35.53
25 Gauthier, Nathalie M64 Ontario Masters 5:40.61
— Deng, Atem M84 Unattached DNF
— MacNaughton, Kate W88 On-Ottawa Lions DNF

Mixed 80 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Corrigan, Genevieve W98 QC – Cirrus 13.96 0.8 H. Height: 76 cm
2 Rich, Ainslie W96 On-Ottawa Lions 19.26 0.8 H. Height: 76 cm

Mixed 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Stravrakos, Vivian W94 Qc-S-L Select 15.19 1.2 H. Height: 76 cm
2 Krech, Michele W86 On-Ottawa Lions 15.43 1.2 H. Height: 84 cm
3 Baillargon, Valerie W95 Qc-Gatineau 18.95 1.2 H. Height: 76 cm

Mixed 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Kaba, Sekou M90 On-Ottawa Lions 14.59 1.5 1 H. Height: 106.7 cm
2 Cahoon, Jeremy M94 QC – Cirrus 15.70 1.1 2 H. Height: 91 cm
3 Arbour, Patrick M88 On-Ottawa Lions 15.95 1.5 1 H. Height: 106.7 cm
4 Desgroseilliers, Daniel M94 On-Ottawa Lions 16.03 1.1 2 H. Height: 91 cm
5 Gustavson, Reid M88 On-Ottawa Lions 16.65 1.5 1 H. Height: 106.7 cm
6 Bitar, Marc M95 On-Ottawa Lions 17.51 1.1 2 H. Height: 91 cm

Mixed 4×100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Canadian Paralympics ‘A’ 47.87
2 ON – Ottawa Lions T&F Club ‘A’ 48.66
3 ON – Ottawa Lions T&F Club ‘B’ 52.32
4 QC – Cirrus ‘A’ 1:03.71
5 QC – Cirrus ‘B’ 1:06.45

Mixed High Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bennett, Daniel M94 On-Ottawa Lions 1.82m
1 Garant, Jean-Philippe M90 Qc-McGill U. 1.82m
1 Murphy, Brayden M94 On-Ottawa Lions 1.82m
4 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier M89 On-Ottawa Lions 1.72m
4 Burchill, Corey M95 On-Ottawa Lions 1.72m
4 Deschamps, Nicholas M96 On-Ottawa Lions 1.72m
4 Cameron, Justin M94 On-Ottawa Lions 1.72m
8 Fawcett, Claire W96 On-Ottawa Lions 1.42m
8 Tarus, Vlad M00 Tarus Athletics 1.42m
8 Butler, Lauren W98 On-Ottawa Lions 1.42m
11 Leon, Olivia W97 On-Ottawa Lions 1.37m
12 Curry, Jacob M97 On-Ottawa Lions 1.27m
13 Kivi, Kaza M00 ON – Brockville 1.12m
— Gustavson, Reid M88 On-Ottawa Lions NH

Mixed Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Massok, Patrick M80 Qc-S-L Select 7.30m 2.7
2 Chung, Kevin M94 On-Ottawa Lions 6.44m 0.7
3 Bouchard, Frederick M84 Qc-U. of Sher 6.28m 2.1
4 Okeny, Brian M92 On-Ottawa Lions 6.14m 0.6
5 Cahoon, Jeremy M94 QC – Cirrus 6.13m 1.5
6 Al-Slaq, Ahmed M93 On-Ottawa Lions 5.76m 0.9
7 Murphy, Brayden M94 On-Ottawa Lions 5.65m 1.3
8 Primeau, Codie M92 On-Ottawa Lions 5.48m 0.8
9 Tierney, Joseph M93 On-Ottawa Lions 5.41m 1.4
10 Murray, Tyler M91 On-Ottawa Lions 5.38m 1.2
11 Farnsworth, Mark M88 On-Ottawa Lions 5.32m 1.2
12 Dillon, Krista W92 On-Ottawa Lions 5.13m 2.2
13 Cameron, Justin M94 On-Ottawa Lions 5.06m 1.5
14 Bode, Nicholas M90 On-Ottawa Lions 5.03m 0.6
15 Pan, Alicia W93 On-Ottawa Lions 4.86m 1.5
15 Stravrakos, Vivian W94 Qc-S-L Select 4.86m 1.3
17 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline W95 Qc-S-L Select 4.85m 1.8
18 Huff, Emma W98 QC – Cirrus 4.51m 1.8
19 Callender, Fiona W92 On-Ottawa Lions 4.47m 1.4
20 Leon, Olivia W97 On-Ottawa Lions 4.38m 2.2
21 Thomas, Aysha W92 On-Ottawa Lions 4.07m 1.1
22 Carrier, Benjamin M99 QC – CA Gatineau 3.75m 0.8
23 Crepin, Kyler M99 On-Ottawa Lions 3.74m 1.4
24 Canaj, Katarina W98 On-Ottawa Lions 3.64m 1.0
25 Burchill, Leah W99 On-Ottawa Lions 3.52m 0.5
— Dufraisse, Ella W95 Qc-S-L Select FOUL

Mixed Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Deslauriers, Brandon M94 ON – Kingst-Nap 18.40m I. Weight: 5 kg
2 Nedow, Tim M90 Unattached 17.71m I. Weight: 7.26 kg
3 Stuckless, Dylan M93 ON – Ottawa 13.97m I. Weight: 5 kg
4 Campbell, Jesse M94 Unattached 13.43m I. Weight: 5 kg
5 Arbour, Patrick M88 On-Ottawa Lions 13.11m I. Weight: 7.26 kg
6 Gustavson, Reid M88 On-Ottawa Lions 12.91m I. Weight: 7.26 kg
7 Slepica, Jim M57 PSLT 12.83m I. Weight: 5 kg
8 Purves, Neil M75 Unattached 11.64m I. Weight: 7.26 kg
9 Tetreault, Lucie-Maude W92 Qc-Independant 11.23m I. Weight: 4 kg
10 MacDonald, Eilish W94 Unattached 11.00m I. Weight: 4 kg
11 Connell, Ashley W ON – Brockville 10.42m I. Weight: 4 kg
12 Halladay, Addi W95 ON – Brockville 10.40m I. Weight: 4 kg
13 Hill, Elizabeth W61 ON – Throwers CL 10.00m I. Weight: 3 kg
14 Krech, Michele W86 On-Ottawa Lions 9.89m I. Weight: 4 kg
15 Sivers, Laura W82 ON – Brockville 9.62m I. Weight: 4 kg
16 Terrell, Emery W93 On-Ottawa Lions 9.33m I. Weight: 4 kg
17 Garcia, Leanna W95 ON – Ottawa 8.95m I. Weight: 4 kg
18 Crepin, Kyler M99 On-Ottawa Lions 7.89m I. Weight: 3 kg
19 Brown, Jonathan M86 On-Ottawa Lions 7.46m I. Weight: 5 kg
20 Zanchetta, Wade M97 ON – Brockville 6.36m I. Weight: 3 kg
— Dobransky, Johanna W91 On-Ottawa Lions ND I. Weight: 4 kg

Mixed Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Nedow, Tim M90 Unattached 53.31m I. Weight: 2 kg
2 Deslauriers, Brandon M94 ON – Kingst-Nap 51.21m I. Weight: 1.5 kg
3 Arbour, Patrick M88 On-Ottawa Lions 44.18m I. Weight: 2 kg
4 Campbell, Jesse M94 Unattached 44.04m I. Weight: 1.5 kg
5 Stuckless, Dylan M93 ON – Ottawa 38.74m I. Weight: 1.5 kg
6 MacDonald, Eilish W94 Unattached 34.36m I. Weight: 1 kg
7 Purves, Neil M75 Unattached 32.82m I. Weight: 2 kg
8 Halladay, Addi W95 ON – Brockville 31.17m I. Weight: 1 kg
9 Connell, Ashley W ON – Brockville 30.67m I. Weight: 1 kg
10 Garcia, Leanna W95 ON – Ottawa 30.42m I. Weight: 1 kg
11 Hill, Elizabeth W61 ON – Throwers CL 28.47m I. Weight: 1 kg
12 Nicoletta, Marcus M93 ON – Ottawa 27.92m I. Weight: 1.5 kg
13 Sivers, Laura W82 ON – Brockville 23.65m I. Weight: 1 kg
14 Brown, Jonathan M86 On-Ottawa Lions 21.43m I. Weight: 1 kg
15 Zanchetta, Wade M97 ON – Brockville 16.66m I. Weight: 1 kg
— Quevillon, Zachary M91 On-Ottawa Lions ND I. Weight: 2 kg