2012 Championnat Elementaire Regional Scolaire (Lac-St-Louis)



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 12/06/2012 09:06 PM
Championnat Scolaire Regional 2012 – 12/06/2012
Lac-Saint-Louis
Lachine, Qc
Results

Girls 50 Meter Minime
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Calatin-Radegonde, Tamar 01 St-Louis 7.79q 4
2 Parino-Suarez, Johanna-M 01 Gentilly 7.92q 4
3 Jarry, Florence 01 Saint Clement A. 8.17q 5
4 Saindon, Emilie 01 Victor-Therrien 8.18q 5
5 Tchoukuiegno, Inès 02 Katimavik 8.25q 4
6 Van Aelst, Lilianne 02 Pointe Claire 8.34q 6
7 Ryan, Athena 01 Ste Genevieve S. 8.36q 2
8 Morais, Sarah-Jeanne 01 Gentilly 8.37q 1
9 Néemed, Kiana 01 Gentilly 8.39 2
10 Morinville, Kiara 01 Pointe Claire 8.44 5
11 Quinz, Hannah 01 Saint Clement A. 8.51 6
12 Abramovich, Naomi 02 Pointe Claire 8.53 1
13 Ghazarian, Amalia 02 Alex-Manoogian 8.56 1
13 Abdul, Nana-Yaa 01 Cardinal-Leger 8.56 1
15 Riendeau, Maylis 01 Beaconsfield 8.57 4
16 Cloutier, Audrée 02 St-Rémi 8.57 6
17 Gouslikova, Dana 01 Ste-Catherine L 8.58 1
18 Bedrossian, Stéphanie 01 Alex-Manoogian 8.58 4
19 Charky, Maya 01 St-Rémi 8.59 1
20 St-Jean, Noemie 02 St-Louis 8.60 2
21 Bolduc, Florane 01 Katimavik 8.61 3
22 Nadeau, Bianca 01 Papillon-Bleu 8.67 3
23 Phuong, Meng Chou 01 Beau-Séjour 8.68 1
24 Audrey, Bellefeuille 01 Ste Genevieve S. 8.73 4
25 Semwaga, Belise 01 Philippe Morin 8.77 3
26 Lieu, Sarah 01 Beau-Séjour 8.81 5
27 Akkaya, Meysa 01 Laurendeau-D 8.87 5
28 Traore, Aicha 01 Laurendeau-D 8.94 3
29 Lamarre, Camélia 01 Ste Genevieve S. 9.01 3
30 Ganacial, Alyssa 02 Harwood 9.03 2
31 Durgerian, Arianna 01 Alex-Manoogian 9.09 2
32 Desjardins, Marika 01 Papillon-Bleu 9.09 6
33 Rossi, Erica 01 Beaconsfield 9.10 3
34 Cruz, Nayeli 01 Papillon-Bleu 9.10 5
35 Jacques, Gabriella 01 Beau-Séjour 9.14 2
36 Brisson, Julianne 01 Saint Clement A. 9.32 2
37 Poziemska, Morelia 02 Ste-Catherine L 9.35 6
38 Libersan-Cloutier, Marga 01 Beaconsfield 9.40 6
38 Martin, Regina Mae 02 St-Louis 9.40 3
40 Proulx, Sarah-Maude 02 Harwood 9.69 6
41 Salame, Leila 01 Cardinal-Leger 9.75 5
42 Kukovica, Noémie 02 Harwood 10.00 5
43 Mutoni, Sybella 01 Philippe Morin 10.07 1

Girls 50 Meter Minime
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Calatin-Radegonde, Tamar 01 St-Louis 7.72
2 Parino-Suarez, Johanna-M 01 Gentilly 7.81
3 Saindon, Emilie 01 Victor-Therrien 7.89
4 Jarry, Florence 01 Saint Clement A. 8.02
5 Morais, Sarah-Jeanne 01 Gentilly 8.21
6 Tchoukuiegno, Inès 02 Katimavik 8.22
7 Van Aelst, Lilianne 02 Pointe Claire 8.28
8 Ryan, Athena 01 Ste Genevieve S. 8.37

Girls 800 Meter Minime
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Richard, Rebecca 01 Martin-Bélanger 2:59.22
2 Pelletier, Jessica 01 St-Louis 3:00.15
3 Néemed, Kiana 01 Gentilly 3:00.66
4 Morinville, Kiara 01 Pointe Claire 3:01.50
5 Halpin, Gabrielle 01 Pointe Claire 3:03.44
6 Yelle, Arianne 01 St-Louis 3:03.47
7 Cooney, Shay-Lyne 01 Gentilly 3:05.42
8 Arakilian, Lara 01 Alex-Manoogian 3:06.05
9 Nugent, Kelly 01 St-Rémi 3:06.79
10 M. Ouellet, Véronique 01 Ste-Madeleine 3:07.12
11 Down, Anaïs 02 Gentilly 3:09.29
12 Charky, Maya 01 St-Rémi 3:11.31
13 Laramée, Isabelle 01 Saint Clement A. 3:15.02
14 Regoli, Juliette 01 Pointe Claire 3:15.40
15 Cloutier, Audrée 02 St-Rémi 3:15.52
16 Yacoubian, Melody 02 Alex-Manoogian 3:16.29
17 Poirier-Rozon, Maxim 01 Papillon-Bleu 3:17.13
18 Akkaya, Meysa 01 Laurendeau-D 3:19.48
19 Jarry, Gabrielle 01 Saint Clement A. 3:20.32
20 Queti, Sabrina 01 Beau-Séjour 3:22.33
21 Lamarre, Camélia 01 Ste Genevieve S. 3:22.48
22 Trudeau Dumas, Lauralie 01 St-Louis 3:23.59
23 Khayargoli, Primika 02 Ste-Catherine L 3:26.11
24 Léon, Tais 01 Ste Genevieve S. 3:29.27
25 Lachance, Alexandra 02 Harwood 3:29.63
26 Mirzoyan, Elizaveta 01 Ste-Catherine L 3:30.52
27 Khachatryan, Inessa 02 Alex-Manoogian 3:31.25
28 Thomas, Ines 01 Beaconsfield 3:35.50
29 Gagné, Catherine 01 Saint Clement A. 3:35.53
30 Abdul, Nana-Yaa 01 Cardinal-Leger 3:39.95
31 Traore, Aicha 01 Laurendeau-D 3:42.46
32 Palloma, Marie 01 Harwood 3:44.48
33 Roeun, Kelly 01 Katimavik 3:47.02
34 Ouimet, Océanne 01 Papillon-Bleu 3:59.19
35 Nyanga Tshimanga, Channe 01 Katimavik 4:06.82
36 Hamid, Sania 01 Papillon-Bleu 4:20.64

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Minime
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gentilly ‘B’ 1:06.78 1
2 Alex-Manoogian ‘A’ 1:08.27 2
1) Ghazarian, Amalia 02 2) Arakilian, Lara 01
3) Durgerian, Arianna 01 4) Bedrossian, Stéphanie 01
3 Pointe Claire ‘B’ 1:08.69 1
4 Académie Saint Clément ‘B’ 1:09.21 1
5 St-Rémi ‘B’ 1:12.97 1
6 Katimavik ‘A’ 1:13.69 1
1) Tchoukuiegno, Inès 02 2) Roeun, Kelly 01
3) Nyanga Tshimanga, Channelle 01 4) Bolduc, Florane 01
7 Beau-Séjour ‘A’ 1:14.52 2
8 Papillon-Bleu ‘A’ 1:14.58 1
1) Nadeau, Bianca 01 2) Poirier-Rozon, Maxim 01
3) Desjardins, Marika 01 4) Cruz, Nayeli 01
9 Ste Genevieve Sud ‘A’ 1:14.67 2
1) Lamarre, Camélia 01 2) Ryan, Athena 01
3) Audrey, Bellefeuille 01 4) Mélodie, Derderian 01
10 Beaconsfield ‘A’ 1:16.27 2
1) Libersan-Cloutier, Margaux 01 2) Riendeau, Maylis 01
3) Rossi, Erica 01 4) Thomas, Ines 01
11 Harwood ‘A’ 1:17.17 2
1) Ganacial, Alyssa 02 2) Proulx, Sarah-Maude 02
3) Kukovica, Noémie 02 4) Palloma, Marie 01

Girls High Jump Minime
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Calatin-Radegonde, Tamar 01 St-Louis 1.15m
2 Richard, Rebecca 01 Martin-Bélanger 1.10m
3 Von Schweinitz, Lysanne 01 Gentilly J1.10m
4 Charky, Maya 01 St-Rémi J1.10m
5 Yelle, Arianne 01 St-Louis J1.10m
6 Lachance, Alexandra 02 Harwood J1.10m
7 Riendeau, Maylis 01 Beaconsfield J1.10m
8 Ouimet, Océanne 01 Papillon-Bleu J1.10m
9 Queti, Sabrina 01 Beau-Séjour 1.05m
9 Lamarre, Camélia 01 Ste Genevieve S. 1.05m
9 Bedrossian, Stéphanie 01 Alex-Manoogian 1.05m
9 Abdul, Nana-Yaa 01 Cardinal-Leger 1.05m
9 Saindon, Emilie 01 Victor-Therrien 1.05m
— Durgerian, Arianna 01 Alex-Manoogian NH
— Mutoni, Sybella 01 Philippe Morin NH
— Spera, Antonella 01 Pointe Claire NH
— Abboud, Kristel 01 Alex-Manoogian NH
— Letellier-Bao, Marjorie 01 Pointe Claire NH
— Muhugusa, Sarah 01 St-Rémi NH
— Libersan-Cloutier, Marga 01 Beaconsfield NH
— Phuong, Meng Chou 01 Beau-Séjour NH
— Jacques, Gabriella 01 Beau-Séjour NH
— Vallière, Amia 01 Pointe Claire NH
— M. Ouellet, Véronique 01 Ste-Madeleine NH
— Houle, Kim 01 Gentilly NH
— Akkaya, Meysa 01 Laurendeau-D NH
— Palloma, Marie 01 Harwood NH
— Parino-Suarez, Johanna-M 01 Gentilly NH
— Bolduc, Florane 01 Katimavik NH
— Semwaga, Belise 01 Philippe Morin NH
— Kornishin, Maria 01 Saint Clement A. NH
— Laramée, Isabelle 01 Saint Clement A. NH
— Desjardins, Marika 01 Papillon-Bleu NH
— Cruz, Nayeli 01 Papillon-Bleu NH
— Jarry, Gabrielle 01 Saint Clement A. NH

Girls Long Jump Minime
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Calatin-Radegonde, Tamar 01 St-Louis 3.57m
2 Gouslikova, Dana 01 Ste-Catherine L 3.56m
3 Richard, Rebecca 01 Martin-Bélanger 3.47m
4 Morinville, Kiara 01 Pointe Claire 3.34m
5 St-Jean, Noemie 02 St-Louis 3.33m
6 Laramée, Isabelle 01 Saint Clement A. 3.32m
7 Gronko, Mia-Lin 01 Pointe Claire 3.22m
8 Quinz, Hannah 01 Saint Clement A. 3.20m
9 Audrey, Bellefeuille 01 Ste Genevieve S. 3.02m
10 Von Schweinitz, Lysanne 01 Gentilly 3.00m
11 Lieu, Sarah 01 Beau-Séjour 2.99m
12 Nugent, Kelly 01 St-Rémi 2.95m
13 Nadeau, Bianca 01 Papillon-Bleu 2.91m
14 Saindon, Emilie 01 Victor-Therrien 2.81m
15 Ryan, Athena 01 Ste Genevieve S. 2.80m
16 Léon, Tais 01 Ste Genevieve S. 2.77m
17 Jarry, Gabrielle 01 Saint Clement A. 2.74m
17 Phuong, Meng Chou 01 Beau-Séjour 2.74m
19 Riendeau, Maylis 01 Beaconsfield 2.72m
20 Tchoukuiegno, Inès 02 Katimavik 2.70m
21 Durgerian, Arianna 01 Alex-Manoogian 2.69m
22 Morais, Sarah-Jeanne 01 Gentilly 2.68m
23 Vervoort, Marie 02 Pointe Claire 2.62m
24 Poirier-Rozon, Maxim 01 Papillon-Bleu 2.57m
25 Kharitonov, Katya 01 Victor-Therrien 2.49m
26 M. Ouellet, Véronique 01 Ste-Madeleine 2.47m
27 Nyanga Tshimanga, Channe 01 Katimavik 2.46m
28 Muhugusa, Sarah 01 St-Rémi 2.44m
28 Jacques, Gabriella 01 Beau-Séjour 2.44m
30 Parino-Suarez, Johanna-M 01 Gentilly 2.43m
31 Semwaga, Belise 01 Philippe Morin 2.39m
32 Thomas, Ines 01 Beaconsfield 2.36m
33 Bedrossian, Stéphanie 01 Alex-Manoogian 2.32m
34 Nawefal, Sarah 02 St-Louis 2.30m
35 Kukovica, Noémie 02 Harwood 2.27m
36 Poziemska, Morelia 02 Ste-Catherine L 2.26m
37 Hamid, Sania 01 Papillon-Bleu 2.25m
38 Ganacial, Alyssa 02 Harwood 2.24m
39 Arakilian, Lara 01 Alex-Manoogian 2.22m
40 Roeun, Kelly 01 Katimavik 2.20m
41 Traore, Aicha 01 Laurendeau-D 2.18m
42 Proulx, Sarah-Maude 02 Harwood 2.10m
43 Salame, Leila 01 Cardinal-Leger 1.90m
44 Mutoni, Sybella 01 Philippe Morin 1.81m
45 Vargas Contreras, Yuri 01 Ste-Catherine L 1.75m

Girls Shot Put 2 kg Minime
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Husin, Hima 01 Gentilly 8.96m
2 Michaud, Allyson 01 Gentilly 8.08m
3 Mendoza, Cassandra 01 Pointe Claire 8.02m
4 Cooney, Shay-Lyne 01 Gentilly 7.87m
5 Browne, Kiandra 02 Pointe Claire 7.35m
6 Lescow, Anita 01 St-Louis 7.23m
7 Desjardins, Marika 01 Papillon-Bleu 6.67m
8 Charlotte, Fouquet 01 Saint Clement A. 6.58m
9 Frate, Isabella 01 St-Rémi 6.54m
10 Lauzon, Alexa 01 St-Rémi 6.42m
11 Ouimet, Océanne 01 Papillon-Bleu 6.22m
12 Mirzoyan, Elizaveta 01 Ste-Catherine L 5.90m
13 Tchoukuiegno, Inès 02 Katimavik 5.85m
14 Nyanga Tshimanga, Channe 01 Katimavik 5.79m
15 Lieu, Sarah 01 Beau-Séjour 5.74m
16 Jarry, Florence 01 Saint Clement A. 5.70m
17 Palloma, Marie 01 Harwood 5.39m
18 Mélodie, Derderian 01 Ste Genevieve S. 5.14m
19 St-Jean, Noemie 02 St-Louis 5.05m
20 Hamid, Sania 01 Papillon-Bleu 5.00m
21 Abdelshahid, Sarah 01 Alex-Manoogian 4.76m
22 Van Aelst, Lilianne 02 Pointe Claire 4.73m
23 Martin, Regina Mae 02 St-Louis 4.46m
24 Lachance, Alexandra 02 Harwood 4.30m
25 Mutoni, Sybella 01 Philippe Morin 3.08m

Girls Javelin Throw Minime
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cooney, Shay-Lyne 01 Gentilly 35.85m
2 Mendoza, Cassandra 01 Pointe Claire 30.60m
3 Mélodie, Derderian 01 Ste Genevieve S. 26.80m
4 Lescow, Anita 01 St-Louis 25.00m
5 Browne, Kiandra 02 Pointe Claire 24.60m
6 Cruz, Nayeli 01 Papillon-Bleu 22.30m
7 Queti, Sabrina 01 Beau-Séjour 21.10m
8 Husin, Hima 01 Gentilly 20.80m
9 Frate, Isabella 01 St-Rémi 20.05m
10 Michaud, Allyson 01 Gentilly 19.00m
11 Vargas Contreras, Yuri 01 Ste-Catherine L 18.00m
12 Kornishin, Maria 01 Saint Clement A. 17.70m
13 Gagné, Catherine 01 Saint Clement A. 17.30m
14 Charlotte, Fouquet 01 Saint Clement A. 16.80m
15 Salame, Leila 01 Cardinal-Leger 16.40m
16 Rossi, Erica 01 Beaconsfield 15.50m
17 Léon, Tais 01 Ste Genevieve S. 15.10m
18 Ganacial, Alyssa 02 Harwood 14.80m
19 Roeun, Kelly 01 Katimavik 14.70m
20 Nawefal, Sarah 02 St-Louis 14.25m
20 Thomas, Ines 01 Beaconsfield 14.25m
22 Poziemska, Morelia 02 Ste-Catherine L 14.00m
23 Poirier-Rozon, Maxim 01 Papillon-Bleu 13.30m
24 Proulx, Sarah-Maude 02 Harwood 12.90m
25 Khayargoli, Primika 02 Ste-Catherine L 12.20m
26 Ghazarian, Amalia 02 Alex-Manoogian 12.10m
27 Bolduc, Florane 01 Katimavik 11.95m
28 Abd El Sayed, Mireille 01 Alex-Manoogian 11.80m
29 Kharitonov, Katya 01 Victor-Therrien 11.50m
30 Kukovica, Noémie 02 Harwood 10.70m
— Lauzon, Alexa 01 St-Rémi ND
— Nadeau, Bianca 01 Papillon-Bleu ND
— Ryan, Athena 01 Ste Genevieve S. ND
— Smith, Sophie Rose 01 Pointe Claire ND
— Abdelshahid, Sarah 01 Alex-Manoogian ND

Girls 50 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Auguste, Charlancia 99 Beau-Séjour 7.55q 4
2 Bositampen, Jessika 99 Papillon-Bleu 7.55q 1
3 Xanor, Taisha 99 Cardinal-Leger 7.64q 5
4 Akpebu, Tiffany 99 St-Rémi 7.64q 1
5 Neely, Sophie 99 St-Rémi 7.69q 5
6 De Sousa, Ester 00 Saint Clement A. 7.73q 3
7 Bellali, Yumi 99 Pointe Claire 7.79q 3
8 Canoe, Yasmine 00 Cardinal-Leger 7.83q 6
9 Mcmahon, Shélomie 00 Papillon-Bleu 7.89 7
10 Feruzi, Gaëlle 01 Beau-Séjour 7.90 3
11 Yelle, Justine 00 Saint Clement A. 7.93 1
12 Théroux, Jade 00 Papillon-Bleu 7.97 6
13 Lamoureux, Julianne 00 Katimavik 7.98 7
14 Downs, Éliane 00 Gentilly 8.04 7
15 Montagano, Sophia 00 St-Rémi 8.05 4
16 Reniva, Alyssa 99 Gentilly 8.07 3
17 Rusell, Anne 00 Pointe Claire 8.11 2
18 Boutard, Olivia 00 Beaconsfield 8.14 2
19 Caunin, Jasmine 99 Katimavik 8.14 5
20 Vinet, Alessia 99 Saint Clement A. 8.17 7
21 Néron, Laurie-Michelle 99 St-Louis 8.18 2
22 Morency, Cassandra 99 Beaconsfield 8.18 7
23 Robert, Gabrielle-Ann 99 Vanguard 8.19 7
24 Huynh, Kim 99 Ste Genevieve S. 8.21 4
25 Van Aelst, Gabrielle 00 Pointe Claire 8.22 5
26 Guirguis, Natalie 99 Alex-Manoogian 8.28 2
27 Difrancesco, Hannah 00 Victor-Therrien 8.32 6
28 Maillot, Laurence 00 Gentilly 8.32 1
29 Pépin, Sophie 99 Beaconsfield 8.34 6
30 Farra, Kara 00 Alex-Manoogian 8.35 4
31 Kondo, Olivia 99 Harwood 8.36 6
32 John, Kayla 99 Laurendeau-D 8.37 3
33 Thompson, Katya 00 Harwood 8.39 4
34 Ekmekdjian, Natalie 99 Alex-Manoogian 8.45 1
35 Delarosbil, Mélodie 99 Harwood 8.51 3
36 Odenigbo, Jennifer 00 St-Louis 8.55 6
37 Joseph, Brianah 00 Laurendeau-D 8.55 4
38 Girard-Soucy, Karlie 99 Vanguard 8.58 4
39 Byrne-Bertrand, Sofia 00 Vanguard 8.71 5
40 Bagaya, Estha 00 Ste-Catherine L 8.74 5
41 Gagarin, Samantha 00 Katimavik 8.86 2
42 Dubois, Alyssia 00 Martin-Bélanger 8.86 5
43 Petrova, Kristina 00 Ste-Catherine L 8.95 7
44 Hernandez-L, Roxana 00 Ste-Catherine L 9.04 1
45 Nguyen, Thian-Thi 00 Cardinal-Leger 9.08 7
46 Canelhas, Cindy Leila 00 Laurendeau-D 9.46 6
— Arseneault, Mathilde 00 Beau-Séjour DNF 5

Girls 50 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Auguste, Charlancia 99 Beau-Séjour 7.38
2 Bositampen, Jessika 99 Papillon-Bleu 7.43
3 Xanor, Taisha 99 Cardinal-Leger 7.55
4 De Sousa, Ester 00 Saint Clement A. 7.58
5 Neely, Sophie 99 St-Rémi 7.59
6 Bellali, Yumi 99 Pointe Claire 7.63
7 Canoe, Yasmine 00 Cardinal-Leger 7.72
— Akpebu, Tiffany 99 St-Rémi DQ

Girls 800 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Secco, Gabrielle 00 Gentilly 2:42.98
2 Gubernat, Caroline 00 St-Rémi 2:43.57
3 Dionne, Florence 99 Saint Clement A. 2:46.94
4 Têtu, Julie-Anne 99 St-Rémi 2:47.10
5 Roy-Beaudette, Loriane 99 Beau-Séjour 2:48.02
6 Pilon, Marie-France 00 Papillon-Bleu 2:48.61
7 Rusell, Anne 00 Pointe Claire 2:55.20
8 Animashaun, Olamide 00 Victor-Therrien 2:56.00
9 Katumbayi, Nadine 00 Katimavik 2:56.66
10 Boutard, Olivia 00 Beaconsfield 2:56.93
11 Ranger, Laurianne 00 Papillon-Bleu 2:58.63
12 Ekmekdjian, Natalie 99 Alex-Manoogian 3:00.45
13 Neely, Sophie 99 St-Rémi 3:01.39
14 Ducheneau, Zoé 00 Beau-Séjour 3:02.59
15 Lambert, Jordan 00 Gentilly 3:04.30
16 Byrne-Bertrand, Sofia 00 Vanguard 3:07.17
17 Legault, Cassandre 00 Beau-Séjour 3:10.15
18 Van Hoove, Chloé 00 Saint Clement A. 3:11.42
19 Nguyen, Kimberley 00 St-Louis 3:13.73
20 Clerveaux, Laiya 99 Pointe Claire 3:16.84
21 Brito, Daniela 00 Cardinal-Leger 3:16.94
22 Colpron, Anne 00 Ste Genevieve S. 3:17.40
23 Difrancesco, Hannah 00 Victor-Therrien 3:17.86
24 Dela Cruz, Cyrill 00 Gentilly 3:19.40
25 Kababjian, Sophia 99 Alex-Manoogian 3:19.67
26 Larivière, Mia 99 Laurendeau-D 3:20.04
27 Bagaya, Estha 00 Ste-Catherine L 3:20.29
28 Thompson, Kiara 99 Harwood 3:21.06
29 Lussier, Béatrice 00 Saint Clement A. 3:23.88
30 Chavez, Daniella 00 St-Louis 3:26.30
31 Tariq, Nafia 00 Harwood 3:26.90
32 Rodshat, Gabrielle 00 Cardinal-Leger 3:28.05
33 Petrova, Kristina 00 Ste-Catherine L 3:28.33
34 Dubois, Alyssia 00 Martin-Bélanger 3:28.77
35 Mouloudi, Rosa 00 Ste-Catherine L 3:33.66
36 Turenne-Lefebvre, Marian 00 Papillon-Bleu 3:36.41
37 Perron, Juliette 99 Katimavik 3:43.14
38 Viau, Julia 00 Harwood 3:49.47
39 Tsimiklis, Marina 99 Vanguard 3:59.43
40 John, Kayla 99 Laurendeau-D 4:00.98
41 Tzebz, Anasthasia 00 Katimavik 4:14.95
42 Singh, Aruna 00 Laurendeau-D 4:23.39
— Llamas, Jessica 99 St-Louis DNF

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Benjamin
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Papillon-Bleu ‘A’ 1:00.40 2
1) Bositampen, Jessika 99 2) Mcmahon, Shélomie 00
3) Pilon, Marie-France 00 4) Théroux, Jade 00
2 Pointe Claire ‘A’ 1:02.17 2
1) Bélanger, Mylène 00 2) Bellali, Yumi 99
3) Rusell, Anne 00 4) Van Aelst, Gabrielle 00
3 Cardinal-Leger ‘A’ 1:02.55 1
1) Andrews, Tiarra 99 2) Brito, Daniela 00
3) Ortiz Solano, Melissa 00 4) Xanor, Taisha 99
4 Alex-Manoogian ‘A’ 1:02.87 1
1) Farra, Kara 00 2) Guirguis, Natalie 99
3) Bernard, Shanna 00 4) Ekmekdjian, Natalie 99
5 Académie Saint Clément ‘A’ 1:02.90 1
1) Vinet, Alessia 99 2) Tchiteya, Zinga 00
3) Yelle, Justine 00 4) De Sousa, Ester 00
6 Gentilly ‘A’ 1:03.02 3
1) Downs, Éliane 00 2) Lambert, Jordan 00
3) Maillot, Laurence 00 4) Reniva, Alyssa 99
7 Beaconsfield ‘A’ 1:03.35 2
1) Boutard, Olivia 00 2) Gatti-Sosontovich, Mia 00
3) Morency, Cassandra 99 4) Pépin, Sophie 99
8 Katimavik ‘A’ 1:04.12 1
1) Carpentier, Charlie 99 2) Lamoureux, Julianne 00
3) Perron, Vanante 00 4) Yao, Ange Lois 99
9 Beau-Séjour ‘A’ 1:04.42 2
10 St-Rémi ‘A’ 1:06.58 3
1) Gubernat, Caroline 00 2) Montagano, Sophia 00
3) Neely, Sophie 99 4) Akpebu, Tiffany 99
11 St-Louis ‘A’ 1:06.69 2
1) Odenigbo, Jennifer 00 2) Martin, Francesca Mae 00
3) Néron, Laurie-Michelle 99 4) Calatin-Radegonde, Tamara 01
12 Harwood ‘A’ 1:07.32 3
1) Delarosbil, Mélodie 99 2) Kondo, Olivia 99
3) Tariq, Nafia 00 4) Thompson, Kiara 99
13 Laurendeau-Dunton ‘A’ 1:10.05 3
1) John, Kayla 99 2) Singh, Aruna 00
3) Canelhas, Cindy Leila 00 4) Larivière, Mia 99
14 Ste Genevieve Sud ‘A’ 1:11.06 3
1) Colpron, Anne 00 2) Huynh, Kim 99
3) Léon, Tais 01 4) Ryan, Athena 01
15 Ste-Catherine-Labouré ‘A’ 1:12.69 1
1) Bagaya, Estha 00 2) Hernandez-L, Roxana 00
3) Mouloudi, Rosa 00 4) Petrova, Kristina 00

Girls High Jump Benjamin
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bositampen, Jessika 99 Papillon-Bleu 1.33m
2 Genesse-Sandy, Naomie 99 Gentilly 1.30m
2 Yelle, Justine 00 Saint Clement A. 1.30m
4 Animashaun, Olamide 00 Victor-Therrien 1.25m
5 Robert, Gabrielle-Ann 99 Vanguard J1.25m
5 Lanctôt, Anne-Sophie 00 Saint Clement A. J1.25m
7 Bernard, Shanna 00 Alex-Manoogian 1.20m
7 Reniva, Alyssa 99 Gentilly 1.20m
7 Auguste, Charlancia 99 Beau-Séjour 1.20m
7 Roy-Beaudette, Loriane 99 Beau-Séjour 1.20m
7 Xanor, Taisha 99 Cardinal-Leger 1.20m
12 Théroux, Jade 00 Papillon-Bleu J1.20m
12 De Sousa, Ester 00 Saint Clement A. J1.20m
12 Mecksavanh, Kelly 00 Beau-Séjour J1.20m
12 Kondo, Olivia 99 Harwood J1.20m
12 Grewal, Harvir 99 Gentilly J1.20m
12 Cunningham, Megan 00 Pointe Claire J1.20m
12 Odenigbo, Jennifer 00 St-Louis J1.20m
19 Kollokian, Nora 00 Alex-Manoogian 1.16m
19 Guirguis, Natalie 99 Alex-Manoogian 1.16m
19 Sarr, Penda 00 St-Louis 1.16m
19 Morency, Cassandra 99 Beaconsfield 1.16m
19 Pépin, Sophie 99 Beaconsfield 1.16m
19 Yao, Ange Lois 99 Katimavik 1.16m
25 Cisset, Adizatou 00 Cardinal-Leger 1.10m
25 Tabortowsky, Sarah 99 Pointe Claire 1.10m
25 Boilard, Juliette 99 Beaconsfield 1.10m
25 Difrancesco, Hannah 00 Victor-Therrien 1.10m
25 Carpentier, Charlie 99 Katimavik 1.10m
30 Pilon, Marie-France 00 Papillon-Bleu 1.05m
30 Gubernat, Caroline 00 St-Rémi 1.05m
30 Delarosbil, Mélodie 99 Harwood 1.05m
30 Koxhaxhiku, Dea 00 St-Louis 1.05m
30 Canoe, Yasmine 00 Cardinal-Leger 1.05m
35 Perron, Juliette 99 Katimavik 1.00m
— Larivière, Mia 99 Laurendeau-D NH
— Thompson, Katya 00 Harwood NH
— Canelhas, Cindy Leila 00 Laurendeau-D NH

Girls Long Jump Benjamin
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bellali, Yumi 99 Pointe Claire 4.01m
2 Neely, Sophie 99 St-Rémi 3.82m
3 Théroux, Jade 00 Papillon-Bleu 3.73m
4 Bositampen, Jessika 99 Papillon-Bleu 3.70m
5 Tchiteya, Zinga 00 Saint Clement A. 3.65m
6 Gubernat, Caroline 00 St-Rémi 3.53m
7 Ortiz Solano, Melissa 00 Cardinal-Leger 3.31m
8 Perron, Vanante 00 Katimavik 3.28m
8 Auguste, Charlancia 99 Beau-Séjour 3.28m
10 Boilard, Juliette 99 Beaconsfield 3.23m
11 De Sousa, Ester 00 Saint Clement A. 3.19m
12 Genesse-Sandy, Naomie 99 Gentilly 3.14m
13 Animashaun, Olamide 00 Victor-Therrien 3.10m
14 Van Aelst, Gabrielle 00 Pointe Claire 3.05m
15 Ducheneau, Zoé 00 Beau-Séjour 3.00m
16 Secco, Gabrielle 00 Gentilly 2.98m
17 Bernard, Shanna 00 Alex-Manoogian 2.94m
18 Pépin, Sophie 99 Beaconsfield 2.93m
19 Machado, Isabelle 99 Gentilly 2.92m
20 Thompson, Kiara 99 Harwood 2.89m
21 Gatti-Sosontovich, Mia 00 Beaconsfield 2.86m
21 Dionne, Florence 99 Saint Clement A. 2.86m
23 Ranger, Laurianne 00 Papillon-Bleu 2.77m
24 Tariq, Nafia 00 Harwood 2.76m
25 Singh, Aruna 00 Laurendeau-D 2.65m
26 Tzebz, Anasthasia 00 Katimavik 2.55m
27 Morel-Ostigny, Rosanne 99 Beau-Séjour 2.53m
28 Ekmekdjian, Natalie 99 Alex-Manoogian 2.52m
28 Bélanger, Mylène 00 Pointe Claire 2.52m
30 Têtu, Julie-Anne 99 St-Rémi 2.46m
31 Viau, Julia 00 Harwood 2.44m
32 Joseph, Brianah 00 Laurendeau-D 2.38m
33 Byrne-Bertrand, Sofia 00 Vanguard 2.29m
34 Brito, Daniela 00 Cardinal-Leger 2.24m
35 Guirguis, Natalie 99 Alex-Manoogian 2.14m
36 Darban, Mohadeseh Adedia 00 Laurendeau-D 2.13m
37 Girard-Soucy, Karlie 99 Vanguard 2.04m
38 Tsimiklis, Marina 99 Vanguard 1.76m
39 Huynh, Kim 99 Ste Genevieve S. 1.61m

Girls Shot Put 2 kg Benjamin
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Aguirre-Lugo, Lilia- Isa 00 Gentilly 9.10m
2 Séguin, Rose-Marie 00 Beaconsfield 9.00m
3 Audrey, Plante-Mailloux 00 Laurendeau-D 8.83m
4 Dionne, Florence 99 Saint Clement A. 8.57m
5 Bellali, Yumi 99 Pointe Claire 8.42m
6 Ben Said, Fatima 00 St-Louis 7.98m
7 Machado, Isabelle 99 Gentilly 7.97m
8 Morel-Ostigny, Rosanne 99 Beau-Séjour 7.86m
9 Zagorski, Halina 99 Gentilly 7.81m
10 Mcmahon, Shélomie 00 Papillon-Bleu 7.66m
11 Beauchamp, Caroline 00 Saint Clement A. 7.63m
12 Akpebu, Tiffany 99 St-Rémi 7.39m
13 Andrews, Tiarra 99 Cardinal-Leger 7.35m
14 Joseph, Brianah 00 Laurendeau-D 7.34m
14 Montagano, Sophia 00 St-Rémi 7.34m
16 Morency, Cassandra 99 Beaconsfield 7.14m
16 Feruzi, Gaëlle 01 Beau-Séjour 7.14m
18 Petrova, Kristina 00 Ste-Catherine L 6.92m
19 Kondo, Olivia 99 Harwood 6.85m
20 Ahmed Tayed, Imene 99 Katimavik 6.80m
21 Safulko, Chloë 00 St-Rémi 6.79m
22 Turenne-Lefebvre, Marian 00 Papillon-Bleu 6.74m
23 Martin, Francesca Mae 00 St-Louis 6.73m
24 Yelle, Justine 00 Saint Clement A. 6.52m
25 Ortiz Solano, Melissa 00 Cardinal-Leger 6.50m
26 Caunin, Jasmine 99 Katimavik 6.48m
27 Lacroix Durand, Charlott 99 Beaconsfield 6.42m
28 Mouloudi, Rosa 00 Ste-Catherine L 6.39m
29 Pilon, Marie-France 00 Papillon-Bleu 6.37m
30 Trott Nelson, Elikia 00 Beau-Séjour 6.34m
31 Sarr, Penda 00 St-Louis 6.20m
32 Thompson, Katya 00 Harwood 6.02m
33 Abramov, Angeline 00 Alex-Manoogian 5.70m
34 Delarosbil, Mélodie 99 Harwood 5.57m
35 Bagaya, Estha 00 Ste-Catherine L 5.42m
36 John, Kayla 99 Laurendeau-D 5.35m

Girls Javelin Throw Benjamin
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dela Cruz, Cyrill 00 Gentilly 42.20m
2 Andrews, Tiarra 99 Cardinal-Leger 38.60m
3 Lacroix Durand, Charlott 99 Beaconsfield 37.10m
4 Séguin, Rose-Marie 00 Beaconsfield 35.20m
5 Tabortowsky, Sarah 99 Pointe Claire 34.80m
6 Viau, Julia 00 Harwood 33.20m
7 Hansen, Julia 00 St-Rémi 33.10m
8 Vinet, Alessia 99 Saint Clement A. 32.50m
9 Beauchamp, Caroline 00 Saint Clement A. 32.10m
10 Bélanger, Mylène 00 Pointe Claire 30.70m
11 Van Aelst, Gabrielle 00 Pointe Claire 28.40m
12 Trott Nelson, Elikia 00 Beau-Séjour 28.00m
13 Ranger, Laurianne 00 Papillon-Bleu 27.80m
14 Aguirre-Lugo, Lilia- Isa 00 Gentilly 27.60m
15 Gagarin, Samantha 00 Katimavik 26.50m
16 Ducheneau, Zoé 00 Beau-Séjour 25.60m
17 Katumbayi, Nadine 00 Katimavik 24.55m
18 Safulko, Chloë 00 St-Rémi 24.05m
19 Mcmahon, Shélomie 00 Papillon-Bleu 24.00m
20 Ahmed Tayed, Imene 99 Katimavik 23.80m
21 Zagorski, Halina 99 Gentilly 23.75m
22 Cisset, Adizatou 00 Cardinal-Leger 23.50m
22 Montagano, Sophia 00 St-Rémi 23.50m
24 Feruzi, Gaëlle 01 Beau-Séjour 21.30m
25 Halebi, Talya 00 Alex-Manoogian 21.10m
26 Audrey, Plante-Mailloux 00 Laurendeau-D 20.80m
27 Hernandez-L, Roxana 00 Ste-Catherine L 20.55m
28 Koxhaxhiku, Dea 00 St-Louis 19.95m
28 Abramov, Angeline 00 Alex-Manoogian 19.95m
30 Thompson, Kiara 99 Harwood 19.55m
31 Janelle Poisson, Audrey 99 Saint Clement A. 19.50m
32 Ben Said, Fatima 00 St-Louis 19.15m
33 Turenne-Lefebvre, Marian 00 Papillon-Bleu 18.10m
34 Karboian, Célina 00 Alex-Manoogian 16.65m
35 Ma, Juanita 00 St-Louis 14.00m
36 Tsimiklis, Marina 99 Vanguard 12.00m

Boys 50 Meter Minime
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hussey, Patrick 01 St-Rémi 7.72q 6
2 Benjamin, Peterson-Lemir 01 Gentilly 7.75q 1
3 Texeira-Lussier, Mattéo 01 Ste-Madeleine 7.76q 4
4 Kayat, Olivier 01 Beau-Séjour 7.86q 6
5 Blais, Xavier 01 Ste Genevieve S. 7.87q 1
6 Nguyen, Ba Khang 01 Saint Clement A. 7.89q 3
7 Giroux, Simon 02 Gentilly 7.99q 3
8 Calaiddjoru, Calin 01 Ste Genevieve S. 8.00q 2
9 Assaf, Andro 01 Ste Genevieve S. 8.01 5
10 Patridge, Benjamin 01 Beaconsfield 8.12 3
11 Roch, Justin 01 Vanguard 8.12 6
12 Rose, Shawn 02 St-Rémi 8.16 4
13 Ndabahocyje, Pascal 01 Katimavik 8.17 2
14 Ferguson, Darius 01 Ste-Madeleine 8.18 2
15 Malcom Bell, Mik 01 Gentilly 8.19 6
16 Martin, Nicolas 02 Papillon-Bleu 8.30 5
17 Ressaire, Isaia 01 Saint Clement A. 8.31 1
18 Cossette, Julien 01 Saint Clement A. 8.35 5
19 Espinosa, Jose Miguel 01 St-Louis 8.35 4
20 Boudreau, Charles 01 Beaconsfield 8.36 1
21 Rawlins, Jadi 02 Ste-Catherine L 8.40 1
22 Legler, Thomas 01 St-Rémi 8.41 2
23 Caysy, Malo 01 Victor-Therrien 8.43 4
24 Diouf, Abdoul 01 Harwood 8.45 6
25 Kasnakian, Alec 02 Alex-Manoogian 8.46 4
26 Pronovost, Elliot 02 Harwood 8.52 1
27 Bosnakyan, Roy 01 Alex-Manoogian 8.52 6
28 Bellali, Keita Youssef 02 Pointe Claire 8.55 1
28 Lamarre, Thomas 02 St-Louis 8.55 2
30 Adewole, Temitayo 02 Pointe Claire 8.56 5
31 Raby, Zachari 01 Papillon-Bleu 8.77 4
32 Pilafian, Onnik 01 Alex-Manoogian 8.85 3
32 Coloagiacomo, Michael-Ch 01 Vanguard 8.85 4
34 Nieva, Jericho 02 Ste-Catherine L 8.87 2
35 Giguère, Simon 01 Pointe Claire 8.94 6
36 Fouche, Antoine 01 Victor-Therrien 8.96 3
37 Bouchard-Quane, François 01 Papillon-Bleu 9.04 6
38 Hopson, James 01 Philippe Morin 9.07 3
39 Winiarski, Adam 02 Ste-Catherine L 9.12 5
40 Robillard, Jacob 02 Harwood 9.44 5
41 Ndjeutcha, Bryan 01 Philippe Morin 9.44 5
42 Laverdière, Tristan 01 Vanguard 9.55 3

Boys 50 Meter Minime
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Nguyen, Ba Khang 01 Saint Clement A. 7.61
2 Benjamin, Peterson-Lemir 01 Gentilly 7.62
3 Hussey, Patrick 01 St-Rémi 7.64
4 Texeira-Lussier, Mattéo 01 Ste-Madeleine 7.67
5 Kayat, Olivier 01 Beau-Séjour 7.68
6 Blais, Xavier 01 Ste Genevieve S. 7.75
7 Giroux, Simon 02 Gentilly 7.95
8 Calaiddjoru, Calin 01 Ste Genevieve S. 8.11

Boys 800 Meter Minime
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hussey, Patrick 01 St-Rémi 2:38.28
2 Saez, Sébastian 01 Gentilly 2:44.95
3 Abi-Fayçal, Saïd 01 Beau-Séjour 2:45.50
4 Plante, Émile 01 Gentilly 2:47.28
5 Ndabahocyje, Pascal 01 Katimavik 2:48.68
6 Lachapelle, Félix 01 Pointe Claire 2:49.96
7 Calaiddjoru, Calin 01 Ste Genevieve S. 2:51.19
8 Fafard, Zakary 01 Gentilly 2:52.59
9 Guillon, Raphaël 01 St-Rémi 2:53.07
10 Assaf, Andro 01 Ste Genevieve S. 2:53.31
11 Boudreau, Charles 01 Beaconsfield 2:57.18
12 Poirier, Thomas 01 Papillon-Bleu 2:58.22
13 Loignon, Alexis 01 Beaconsfield 2:58.32
14 Senses, Mete 01 Saint Clement A. 3:01.07
15 Gamache, Jérémie 01 Ste Genevieve S. 3:03.58
16 Rose, Shawn 02 St-Rémi 3:05.01
17 Houachine, Adam 01 Papillon-Bleu 3:05.22
18 Robitaille, Nicolas 01 Saint Clement A. 3:05.72
19 Gosselin, Romain 01 Vanguard 3:06.21
20 Geoffroy, Mathieu 01 Pointe Claire 3:06.34
21 Galvan, Francis 01 Saint Clement A. 3:08.49
22 Delisle, Olivier 01 Beau-Séjour 3:12.21
23 Kasnakian, Alec 02 Alex-Manoogian 3:12.58
24 Sagherian, Nareg 01 Alex-Manoogian 3:14.60
25 Bellali, Keita Youssef 02 Pointe Claire 3:15.12
26 Lozeau, Olivier 01 Papillon-Bleu 3:15.22
27 Keating, Cole 02 St-Louis 3:15.23
28 Lussier, David 02 Harwood 3:15.69
29 Kayat, Olivier 01 Beau-Séjour 3:18.20
30 Nieva, Jericho 02 Ste-Catherine L 3:23.89
31 Desgroseillers, Simon 01 Vanguard 3:25.88
32 Bosnakyan, Roy 01 Alex-Manoogian 3:33.66
33 Roch, Justin 01 Vanguard 3:34.47
34 Thamapalan, Chisonth 02 Harwood 3:35.28
35 Pontbriand, Jules 02 Harwood 3:38.26
36 Dakka, Ibrahim 02 St-Louis 3:43.29

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Minime
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 St-Rémi ‘A’ 1:07.50 1
1) Rose, Shawn 02 2) Chartier, Rémi 01
3) Legler, Thomas 01 4) Hussey, Patrick 01
2 Ste Genevieve Sud ‘A’ 1:08.34 1
1) Blais, Xavier 01 2) Assaf, Andro 01
3) Calaiddjoru, Calin 01 4) Gamache, Jérémie 01
3 Pointe Claire ‘B’ 1:08.40 1
4 Gentilly ‘A’ 1:08.67 1
1) Benjamin, Peterson-Lemire 01 2) Fafard, Zakary 01
3) Giroux, Simon 02 4) Malcom Bell, Mik 01
5 Académie Saint Clément ‘B’ 1:09.99 1
6 Alex-Manoogian ‘A’ 1:11.71 2
1) Bosnakyan, Roy 01 2) Karadanayan, Isaack 01
3) Kasnakian, Alec 02 4) Pilafian, Onnik 01
7 Papillon-Bleu ‘B’ 1:12.09 1
8 Beaconsfield ‘A’ 1:12.86 2
1) Boudreau, Charles 01 2) Loignon, Alexis 01
3) Morency, Alexis 01 4) Patridge, Benjamin 01
9 Harwood ‘A’ 1:16.54 2
1) Diouf, Abdoul 01 2) Lussier, David 02
3) Pontbriand, Jules 02 4) Robillard, Jacob 02

Boys High Jump Minime
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Legler, Thomas 01 St-Rémi 1.12m
1 Malcom Bell, Mik 01 Gentilly 1.12m
1 Nibart, Raphael 01 Pointe Claire 1.12m
1 Abi-Fayçal, Saïd 01 Beau-Séjour 1.12m
1 Morency, Alexis 01 Beaconsfield 1.12m
6 Chandler, Alexandre 01 Saint Clement A. 1.08m
6 Cossette, Julien 01 Saint Clement A. 1.08m
8 Laverdière, Tristan 01 Vanguard 1.05m
— Kizirian, Aren 02 Alex-Manoogian NH
— Karadanayan, Isaack 01 Alex-Manoogian NH
— Chartier, Rémi 01 St-Rémi NH
— Ndjeutcha, Bryan 01 Philippe Morin NH
— Hopson, James 01 Philippe Morin NH
— Moreau, Vincent 01 Victor-Therrien NH
— Pilafian, Onnik 01 Alex-Manoogian NH
— Episseyo, Patrick 02 Très St-Sacremen NH
— Gosselin, Romain 01 Vanguard NH
— Desgroseillers, Simon 01 Vanguard NH
— Diouf, Abdoul 01 Harwood NH
— Benjamin, Peterson-Lemir 01 Gentilly NH
— Robillard, Jacob 02 Harwood NH
— Pronovost, Elliot 02 Harwood NH
— Delisle, Olivier 01 Beau-Séjour NH
— Patridge, Benjamin 01 Beaconsfield NH
— Kayat, Olivier 01 Beau-Séjour NH
— Lozeau, Olivier 01 Papillon-Bleu NH
— Bouchard-Quane, François 01 Papillon-Bleu NH
— Poirier, Thomas 01 Papillon-Bleu NH
— Giguère, Simon 01 Pointe Claire NH
— Sauvageau, Émeric 01 Gentilly NH
— Lachapelle, Félix 01 Pointe Claire NH

Boys Long Jump Minime
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Blais, Xavier 01 Ste Genevieve S. 4.07m
2 Plante, Émile 01 Gentilly 3.84m
3 Loignon, Alexis 01 Beaconsfield 3.75m
4 Hussey, Patrick 01 St-Rémi 3.65m
5 Ndabahocyje, Pascal 01 Katimavik 3.61m
6 Fafard, Zakary 01 Gentilly 3.58m
7 Abi-Fayçal, Saïd 01 Beau-Séjour J3.58m
8 Roch, Justin 01 Vanguard J3.58m
9 Hosi, Dan 01 Saint Clement A. 3.53m
10 Morency, Alexis 01 Beaconsfield 3.49m
11 Lamarre, Thomas 02 St-Louis 3.46m
12 Patridge, Benjamin 01 Beaconsfield 3.42m
13 Houachine, Adam 01 Papillon-Bleu 3.40m
14 Giguère, Simon 01 Pointe Claire 3.38m
15 Rawlins, Jadi 02 Ste-Catherine L 3.32m
16 Chandler, Alexandre 01 Saint Clement A. 3.30m
16 Assaf, Andro 01 Ste Genevieve S. 3.30m
18 Kasnakian, Alec 02 Alex-Manoogian 3.29m
19 Chartier, Rémi 01 St-Rémi 3.23m
20 Delisle, Olivier 01 Beau-Séjour 3.18m
21 Malcom Bell, Mik 01 Gentilly 3.16m
22 Fortin, Félix 01 Saint Clement A. 3.15m
23 Martin, Nicolas 02 Papillon-Bleu 3.12m
23 Gamache, Jérémie 01 Ste Genevieve S. 3.12m
25 Widell, Simeon 01 Pointe Claire 3.00m
26 Coloagiacomo, Michael-Ch 01 Vanguard 2.99m
27 Adewole, Temitayo 02 Pointe Claire 2.98m
28 Thamapalan, Chisonth 02 Harwood 2.97m
29 Karadanayan, Isaack 01 Alex-Manoogian 2.94m
29 Pontbriand, Jules 02 Harwood 2.94m
31 Nieva, Jericho 02 Ste-Catherine L 2.88m
31 Bosnakyan, Roy 01 Alex-Manoogian 2.88m
33 Caysy, Malo 01 Victor-Therrien 2.78m
34 Keating, Cole 02 St-Louis 2.76m
35 Winiarski, Adam 02 Ste-Catherine L 2.68m
36 Desgroseillers, Simon 01 Vanguard 2.65m
37 Lussier, David 02 Harwood 2.54m
38 Courtemanche, Gabriel 01 Victor-Therrien 2.48m
39 Raby, Zachari 01 Papillon-Bleu 2.45m
40 Espinosa, Jose Miguel 01 St-Louis 2.40m
41 Paquette, Jeremy 01 Victor-Therrien 2.14m
— Legler, Thomas 01 St-Rémi FOUL

Boys Shot Put 2 kg Minime
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Medeiros, Henrique 01 St-Rémi 8.89m
2 Hopson, James 01 Philippe Morin 8.72m
3 Texeira-Lussier, Mattéo 01 Ste-Madeleine 8.70m
4 Pronovost, Elliot 02 Harwood 8.53m
5 Poirier, Thomas 01 Papillon-Bleu 8.52m
6 Caysy, Malo 01 Victor-Therrien 8.14m
7 Hérédia, Carlos 01 Ste Genevieve S. 8.07m
8 Fouche, Antoine 01 Victor-Therrien 7.85m
9 Diouf, Abdoul 01 Harwood 7.37m
10 Nichan, Bedros 02 Alex-Manoogian 7.29m
11 Rawlins, Jadi 02 Ste-Catherine L 7.25m
12 Lemire, Simon 01 Pointe Claire 7.19m
13 Robillard, Jacob 02 Harwood 7.13m
14 Guillon, Raphaël 01 St-Rémi 6.97m
15 Houachine, Adam 01 Papillon-Bleu 6.96m
16 Leclerc, Mikaël 01 Gentilly 6.42m
17 Cripotos, Gregory 01 Saint Clement A. 6.37m
18 Ferguson, Darius 01 Ste-Madeleine 6.15m
19 Gosselin, Romain 01 Vanguard 5.85m
20 Dansereau, William 01 Saint Clement A. 5.74m
21 Sauvageau, Émeric 01 Gentilly 5.34m
22 Neascu, Antonio 01 St-Louis 5.32m
23 Lewis, Adriel 01 Cardinal-Leger 5.28m
24 Ndjeutcha, Bryan 01 Philippe Morin 5.22m
25 Blais, Xavier 01 Ste Genevieve S. 5.13m
26 Ferguson, Kyle 01 Vanguard 4.84m

Boys Javelin Throw Minime
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lewis, Adriel 01 Cardinal-Leger 44.50m
2 Loignon, Alexis 01 Beaconsfield 39.00m
3 Boudreau, Charles 01 Beaconsfield 37.40m
4 Boileau, Pierre-Raphaël 01 Gentilly 35.80m
5 Saez, Sébastian 01 Gentilly 34.80m
6 Neascu, Antonio 01 St-Louis 34.00m
7 Martin, Nicolas 02 Papillon-Bleu 32.80m
8 Bouchard-Quane, François 01 Papillon-Bleu 32.00m
9 Gamache, Jérémie 01 Ste Genevieve S. 31.50m
10 Lavoie, William 01 Ste-Catherine L 30.60m
11 Paquette, Jeremy 01 Victor-Therrien 30.10m
12 Lachapelle, Félix 01 Pointe Claire 30.00m
13 Leclerc, Mikaël 01 Gentilly 29.60m
14 Bouchard, Felix -antoine 02 St-Louis 29.30m
15 Hérédia, Carlos 01 Ste Genevieve S. 28.60m
15 Thamapalan, Chisonth 02 Harwood 28.60m
17 Nichan, Bedros 02 Alex-Manoogian 27.90m
18 Lemire, Simon 01 Pointe Claire 27.30m
19 Calaiddjoru, Calin 01 Ste Genevieve S. 26.80m
20 Medeiros, Henrique 01 St-Rémi 25.60m
21 Lozeau, Olivier 01 Papillon-Bleu 25.20m
22 Laverdière, Guillaume 01 Pointe Claire 25.00m
23 Lussier, David 02 Harwood 24.40m
24 Cripotos, Gregory 01 Saint Clement A. 23.60m
25 Guillon, Raphaël 01 St-Rémi 23.10m
26 Robitaille, Nicolas 01 Saint Clement A. 23.00m
27 Lamarre, Thomas 02 St-Louis 22.80m
28 Ferguson, Kyle 01 Vanguard 22.70m
29 Dansereau, William 01 Saint Clement A. 21.73m
30 Laverdière, Tristan 01 Vanguard 21.45m
31 Pontbriand, Jules 02 Harwood 19.20m
32 Winiarski, Adam 02 Ste-Catherine L 18.80m
33 Pilafian, Onnik 01 Alex-Manoogian 15.95m
34 Fouche, Antoine 01 Victor-Therrien 15.00m

Boys 50 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sherzaee, Jamshid 00 Katimavik 7.08q 2
2 Nguyen, Alex 99 St-Louis 7.31q 3
3 Bositampen, Rabbi 99 Papillon-Bleu 7.40q 4
4 Rock, Rodrick 99 Vanguard 7.44q 1
5 Jeanty, Marvin 00 Papillon-Bleu 7.64q 1
6 Boyer, Thomas 00 Saint Clement A. 7.64q 2
7 Guérin, Benjamin 99 Beaconsfield 7.64q 7
8 Jeng, Lee 99 Gentilly 7.70q 6
9 Deschamps, Antoine 00 Gentilly 7.76 2
10 Huynh, Vincent 00 Saint Clement A. 7.77 4
11 Klaytam, Raif 00 Cardinal-Leger 7.77 5
12 Nzi, Hannan 00 Papillon-Bleu 7.78 5
13 Ward, Matthew 00 Pointe Claire 7.79 4
14 Marchand, François-Alexa 99 Beau-Séjour 7.79 3
15 Vallée, Jimmy 99 Ste-Madeleine 7.79 2
16 Montecillo, Arnel 00 Gentilly 7.85 7
17 Roy, Jeremy 99 St-Louis 7.86 1
18 Kenol, Olivier 00 Cardinal-Leger 7.87 1
19 Laplante, Jérémy 00 Pointe Claire 7.98 5
20 Suna, Cosmin 00 St-Louis 7.99 6
21 Gabor, David 00 Pointe Claire 8.00 6
22 Garred, David 99 St-Rémi 8.00 4
23 Adomah, Anane 00 Laurendeau-D 8.02 2
24 Vaillant, Mickael 00 Ste Genevieve S. 8.06 6
25 Jean-Louis, Billy 99 Vanguard 8.09 4
26 Carignan, Olivier 99 St-Rémi 8.11 1
27 Ameye, Simon 99 Beau-Séjour 8.12 2
28 Duval, Dylan 00 Cardinal-Leger 8.15 3
29 Macdonald, Logan 99 Vanguard 8.19 6
30 Julien, Hébert 00 Ste Genevieve S. 8.23 5
31 Ludovic, Martin 00 Harwood 8.25 5
32 Nieva, James 00 Ste-Catherine L 8.29 1
33 Ousisian, Alex 00 Alex-Manoogian 8.31 3
34 Larrivée, Nathaniel 00 Ste Genevieve S. 8.33 7
35 Gosselin, Daniel 00 St-Rémi 8.35 3
36 Girouard, Antoine 00 Katimavik 8.37 6
37 Miller, Shane 00 Harwood 8.41 7
38 Winiarski, Philip 00 Ste-Catherine L 8.43 2
39 Otis, Christopher 00 Harwood 8.48 4
40 Beghdi, Taha 00 Philippe Morin 8.54 5
41 Sarkissian, Sevag 00 Alex-Manoogian 8.55 7
42 Ksiri, Jed 00 Beaconsfield 8.56 3
43 Daoust, Laurent 99 Katimavik 8.56 7
44 Baghdadi, Noah 00 Alex-Manoogian 8.61 4
45 Leboeuf, Patrick Jr 00 Beau-Séjour 8.70 4
46 Deschenes, Felix 99 Victor-Therrien 8.74 7
47 Covalciuc, Vadim 00 Victor-Therrien 8.84 6
48 Blain, Marc-Antonine 00 Philippe Morin 10.18 3
— Nadeau, Thomas 99 Saint Clement A. DQ 7

Boys 50 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Sherzaee, Jamshid 00 Katimavik 7.15
2 Nguyen, Alex 99 St-Louis 7.17
3 Bositampen, Rabbi 99 Papillon-Bleu 7.24
4 Rock, Rodrick 99 Vanguard 7.29
5 Jeng, Lee 99 Gentilly 7.45
6 Boyer, Thomas 00 Saint Clement A. 7.48
7 Guérin, Benjamin 99 Beaconsfield 7.51
8 Jeanty, Marvin 00 Papillon-Bleu 7.59

Boys 800 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mayrand-Thibert, Benjami 99 Saint Clement A. 2:32.41
2 Deschamps, Antoine 00 Gentilly 2:38.34
3 Belhaj, Anas 99 Ste-Catherine L 2:39.52
4 Gomez, Ignacio 99 Vanguard 2:39.74
5 Denault, Émile 99 St-Louis 2:39.81
6 Rock, Rodrick 99 Vanguard 2:43.27
7 Rojas, Shawn 00 Harwood 2:43.86
8 Sherzaee, Jamshid 00 Katimavik 2:44.24
9 Girard-Vézina, Dominique 00 Beau-Séjour 2:44.37
10 Duperron, Mathieu 00 Ste-Madeleine 2:45.12
11 Sakaryan, Kerby 00 Alex-Manoogian 2:46.33
12 Dimov, Yoan 99 Saint Clement A. 2:46.54
13 Yahaoui, Yassine 99 Gentilly 2:47.17
14 Grenier-Araujo, Gabriel 00 Gentilly 2:47.52
15 Adomah, Anane 00 Laurendeau-D 2:51.14
16 Kone Gieht Gnandjo, Isma 99 Beau-Séjour 2:51.23
17 Au, Michael 00 Cardinal-Leger 2:51.27
18 Gubernat, Jacob 00 St-Rémi 2:51.72
19 Zhang, Brian 99 Pointe Claire 2:54.77
20 Seguerra, Selwin 00 St-Louis 2:54.85
21 Laliberté, Noah 00 Beaconsfield 2:55.80
22 Larrivée, Nathaniel 00 Ste Genevieve S. 2:56.09
23 Regaudie, Cédric 99 Vanguard 2:57.20
24 Paquette-Léger, Yannick 99 Papillon-Bleu 2:58.08
25 Cayer, Abdeljalil 00 Beau-Séjour 2:59.79
26 Garred, David 99 St-Rémi 3:00.67
27 Bamba, Malik 00 Cardinal-Leger 3:01.10
28 Ousisian, Alex 00 Alex-Manoogian 3:02.43
29 Nieva, James 00 Ste-Catherine L 3:03.05
30 Ruvo, Lucas 99 St-Rémi 3:03.57
31 Dib, Samy 00 Ste Genevieve S. 3:03.68
32 Gauthier, Jérémy 00 Harwood 3:03.68
33 Hernandez, Justin 00 Harwood 3:04.69
34 Kolesnikov, Maxim 00 Ste-Catherine L 3:07.37
35 Krajewski, David 00 Laurendeau-D 3:09.36
36 Benoit, Edagr 00 Saint Clement A. 3:10.07
37 Livoon, Avak 99 Alex-Manoogian 3:10.23
38 Bellali, Yuta 99 Pointe Claire 3:11.17
39 Lamarre, Xavier 00 St-Louis 3:11.90
40 Duval, Dylan 00 Cardinal-Leger 3:12.05
41 Carrière, Simon 00 Papillon-Bleu 3:16.64
42 Tessier, Benjamin 00 Pointe Claire 3:19.04
43 Pelletier, Jacob 00 Papillon-Bleu 3:36.71
44 Belal, Salim 00 Katimavik 3:48.09
45 Kuate Kamga, Dimitri 00 Laurendeau-D 4:10.80

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Benjamin
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Académie Saint Clément ‘A’ 59.27 1
1) Boyer, Thomas 00 2) Habre, Louis 00
3) Huynh, Vincent 00 4) Nadeau, Thomas 99
2 Ste Genevieve Sud ‘A’ 1:01.23 2
1) Dib, Samy 00 2) Larrivée, Nathaniel 00
3) Sullivan, Christian 99 4) Vaillant, Mickael 00
3 Cardinal-Leger ‘A’ 1:01.69 3
1) Klaytam, Raif 00 2) Duval, Dylan 00
3) Au, Michael 00 4) Kenol, Olivier 00
4 Gentilly ‘A’ 1:02.30 1
1) Deschamps, Antoine 00 2) Jeng, Lee 99
3) Montecillo, Arnel 00 4) Yahaoui, Yassine 99
5 St-Louis ‘A’ 1:02.31 2
1) Suna, Cosmin 00 2) Taylor, William 02
3) Lamarre, Xavier 00 4) Nguyen, Alex 99
6 Pointe Claire ‘A’ 1:03.58 3
1) Laplante, Jérémy 00 2) Tran, Kai 00
3) Ward, Matthew 00 4) Zhang, Brian 99
7 École Ste-Madeleine ‘A’ 1:04.07 1
1) Duperron, Mathieu 00 2) Ferguson, Darius 01
3) Texeira-Lussier, Mattéo 01 4) Vallée, Jimmy 99
8 Ste-Catherine-Labouré ‘A’ 1:04.79 1
1) Belhaj, Anas 99 2) Kolesnikov, Maxim 00
3) Nieva, James 00 4) Quezada, Carlos 99
9 Beaconsfield ‘A’ 1:04.91 2
1) Gellis, Erick 00 2) Guérin, Benjamin 99
3) Ksiri, Jed 00 4) Laliberté, Noah 00
10 St-Rémi ‘A’ 1:05.27 3
1) Carignan, Olivier 99 2) Gosselin, Daniel 00
3) Ruvo, Lucas 99 4) Garred, David 99
11 Beau-Séjour ‘A’ 1:06.02 2
12 Harwood ‘A’ 1:06.59 3
1) Gauthier, Jérémy 00 2) Hernandez, Justin 00
3) Otis, Christopher 00 4) Rojas, Shawn 00
13 Alex-Manoogian ‘A’ 1:07.11 2
1) Ousisian, Alex 00 2) Sarkissian, Sevag 00
3) Baghdadi, Noah 00 4) Sakaryan, Kerby 00
14 Papillon-Bleu ‘A’ 1:07.57 2
1) Bositampen, Rabbi 99 2) Jeanty, Marvin 00
3) Nzi, Hannan 00 4) Paquette-Léger, Yannick 99
15 Laurendeau-Dunton ‘A’ 1:07.57 3
1) Adomah, Anane 00 2) Krajewski, David 00
3) Collins, Antonio 99 4)
16 Victor-Therrien ‘A’ 1:09.63 1
1) Caysy, Malo 01 2) Fouche, Antoine 01
3) Deschenes, Felix 99 4) Covalciuc, Vadim 00
17 Katimavik ‘A’ 1:10.04 1
1) Belal, Salim 00 2) Daoust, Laurent 99
3) Girouard, Antoine 00 4) Ndabahocyje, Pascal 01
18 Philippe Morin ‘A’ 1:12.44 3
1) Blain, Marc-Antonine 00 2) Beghdi, Taha 00
3) Hopson, James 01 4) Shegani, Kevin 00

Boys High Jump Benjamin
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bositampen, Rabbi 99 Papillon-Bleu 1.42m
2 Dwumfour, Gideon 00 Cardinal-Leger 1.41m
3 Kone Gieht Gnandjo, Isma 99 Beau-Séjour 1.40m
4 Rojas, Shawn 00 Harwood 1.38m
5 Guérin, Benjamin 99 Beaconsfield 1.35m
5 Ansagay, Austin John 99 Cardinal-Leger 1.35m
7 Marchand, François-Alexa 99 Beau-Séjour 1.30m
7 Roy, Jeremy 99 St-Louis 1.30m
7 Sauvageau, Guillaume 00 Gentilly 1.30m
7 Makareean, Nazarit 99 Alex-Manoogian 1.30m
7 Gellis, Erick 00 Beaconsfield 1.30m
7 Vallée, Jimmy 99 Ste-Madeleine 1.30m
8 Dib, Samy 00 Ste Genevieve S. J1.30m
14 Jeng, Lee 99 Gentilly 1.25m
14 Blanchard, Louis 00 St-Louis 1.25m
14 Ward, Matthew 00 Pointe Claire 1.25m
17 Gauthier, Jérémy 00 Harwood 1.22m
17 Macdonald, Logan 99 Vanguard 1.22m
19 Bellali, Yuta 99 Pointe Claire 1.17m
19 Shegani, Kevin 00 Philippe Morin 1.17m
19 Tran, Kai 00 Pointe Claire 1.17m
19 Mayrand-Thibert, Benjami 99 Saint Clement A. 1.17m
19 Bélanger, Justin 99 Vanguard 1.17m
19 Wolf, Zachary 00 St-Rémi 1.17m
19 Fortin-Néron, Samuel 99 Vanguard 1.17m
19 Seguerra, Selwin 00 St-Louis 1.17m
19 Gauvin, Philippe 99 St-Rémi 1.17m
19 Collins, Antonio 99 Laurendeau-D 1.17m
19 Girouard, Antoine 00 Katimavik 1.17m
19 Habre, Louis 00 Saint Clement A. 1.17m
19 Dimov, Yoan 99 Saint Clement A. 1.17m
19 Mc Tavish, Gerry 00 Gentilly 1.17m
19 Kenol, Olivier 00 Cardinal-Leger 1.17m
19 Daoust, Laurent 99 Katimavik 1.17m
19 Hernandez, Justin 00 Harwood 1.17m
19 Carrière, Simon 00 Papillon-Bleu 1.17m
19 Donchenko, Maksym Vitali 00 Beau-Séjour 1.17m
19 Beghdi, Taha 00 Philippe Morin 1.17m
19 Jeanty, Marvin 00 Papillon-Bleu 1.17m
19 Satre, Téo 00 Ste Genevieve S. 1.17m
19 Vaillant, Mickael 00 Ste Genevieve S. 1.17m
42 Blain, Marc-Antonine 00 Philippe Morin 1.05m
42 Pierre, Mayedson 00 Laurendeau-D 1.05m
42 Matthews, William 00 St-Rémi 1.05m
42 Nieva, James 00 Ste-Catherine L 1.05m

Boys Long Jump Benjamin
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bositampen, Rabbi 99 Papillon-Bleu 4.28m
2 Sherzaee, Jamshid 00 Katimavik 4.22m
3 Nguyen, Alex 99 St-Louis 4.03m
4 Jeanty, Marvin 00 Papillon-Bleu 3.90m
5 Jeng, Lee 99 Gentilly 3.86m
6 Donchenko, Maksym Vitali 00 Beau-Séjour 3.84m
7 Chalut, Vincent 00 Beau-Séjour 3.75m
7 Denault, Émile 99 St-Louis 3.75m
9 Zhang, Brian 99 Pointe Claire 3.71m
10 Otis, Christopher 00 Harwood 3.65m
11 Gubernat, Jacob 00 St-Rémi 3.64m
12 Ward, Matthew 00 Pointe Claire 3.61m
13 Duperron, Mathieu 00 Ste-Madeleine 3.57m
14 Paquette-Léger, Yannick 99 Papillon-Bleu 3.56m
15 Ludovic, Martin 00 Harwood 3.52m
16 Daoust, Laurent 99 Katimavik 3.51m
17 Julien, Hébert 00 Ste Genevieve S. 3.47m
18 Lamarre, Xavier 00 St-Louis 3.45m
19 Montecillo, Arnel 00 Gentilly 3.40m
20 Quezada, Carlos 99 Ste-Catherine L 3.36m
21 Matthews, William 00 St-Rémi 3.34m
22 Lungu, Christian 00 Pointe Claire 3.33m
23 Kolesnikov, Maxim 00 Ste-Catherine L 3.29m
23 Girard-Vézina, Dominique 00 Beau-Séjour 3.29m
25 Miller, Shane 00 Harwood 3.25m
25 Gosselin, Daniel 00 St-Rémi 3.25m
25 Sauvageau, Guillaume 00 Gentilly 3.25m
28 Laliberté, Noah 00 Beaconsfield 3.20m
29 Deschenes, Felix 99 Victor-Therrien 3.16m
30 Regaudie, Cédric 99 Vanguard 3.10m
31 Patenaude, Vincent 99 Saint Clement A. 3.09m
31 Huynh, Vincent 00 Saint Clement A. 3.09m
33 Jean-Louis, Billy 99 Vanguard 3.06m
34 Sullivan, Christian 99 Ste Genevieve S. 3.03m
35 Mei, Bryan 99 Katimavik 3.01m
36 Belhaj, Anas 99 Ste-Catherine L 3.00m
36 Shegani, Kevin 00 Philippe Morin 3.00m
38 Benoit, Edagr 00 Saint Clement A. 2.99m
39 Sarkissian, Sevag 00 Alex-Manoogian 2.98m
40 Bamba, Malik 00 Cardinal-Leger 2.92m
41 Krajewski, David 00 Laurendeau-D 2.91m
42 Gomez, Ignacio 99 Vanguard 2.83m
43 Ansagay, Austin John 99 Cardinal-Leger 2.82m
44 Dwumfour, Gideon 00 Cardinal-Leger 2.71m
45 Collins, Antonio 99 Laurendeau-D 2.69m
46 Kuate Kamga, Dimitri 00 Laurendeau-D 2.52m
47 Baghdadi, Noah 00 Alex-Manoogian 2.39m

Boys Shot Put 2 kg Benjamin
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bélanger, Justin 99 Vanguard 12.24m
2 Al-Tarabichi, Majed 99 Beau-Séjour 11.21m
3 Carignan, Olivier 99 St-Rémi 11.03m
4 Lamarre, Jules 99 St-Rémi 10.41m
5 Malo- Coté, Anthony 00 Pointe Claire 10.30m
6 Kuate Kamga, Dimitri 00 Laurendeau-D 10.25m
7 Buryanski, Stepan 99 Gentilly 10.11m
8 Blanchard, Louis 00 St-Louis 10.00m
9 Benbetka, Fateh 00 Ste-Catherine L 9.89m
10 Madih, Walid 00 Gentilly 9.56m
11 Zhang, Brian 99 Pointe Claire 9.55m
12 Zakarian, Alex Michel 00 Alex-Manoogian 9.34m
13 Jellazi, Hamdi 99 Laurendeau-D 9.24m
14 Rojas, Shawn 00 Harwood 9.20m
15 Gauthier, Jérémy 00 Harwood 9.13m
16 Laplante, Jérémy 00 Pointe Claire 8.89m
17 Kone Gieht Gnandjo, Isma 99 Beau-Séjour 8.87m
18 Omar, Abdo Alla 00 Beau-Séjour 8.81m
19 Beghdi, Taha 00 Philippe Morin 8.75m
20 Roy, Jeremy 99 St-Louis 8.74m
21 Grenier-Araujo, Gabriel 00 Gentilly 8.73m
22 Ba, Amadou 99 Laurendeau-D 8.72m
23 Makareean, Nazarit 99 Alex-Manoogian 8.60m
23 Vallée, Jimmy 99 Ste-Madeleine 8.60m
25 Nzi, Hannan 00 Papillon-Bleu 8.53m
26 Loiselle-Shiettekatt, Et 00 Cardinal-Leger 8.44m
27 Hernandez, Justin 00 Harwood 8.36m
28 Pham, Kha 00 Cardinal-Leger 8.34m
29 Denault, Émile 99 St-Louis 7.93m
30 Regaudie, Cédric 99 Vanguard 7.91m
31 Ruvo, Lucas 99 St-Rémi 7.90m
32 Sagherian, Gabriel 00 Alex-Manoogian 7.87m
32 Paquette-Léger, Yannick 99 Papillon-Bleu 7.87m
34 Corio, Philippe 00 Saint Clement A. 7.79m
34 Pelletier, Jacob 00 Papillon-Bleu 7.79m
36 Boyer, Thomas 00 Saint Clement A. 7.76m
37 Ksiri, Jed 00 Beaconsfield 7.65m
38 Duperron, Mathieu 00 Ste-Madeleine 7.55m
39 Dib, Samy 00 Ste Genevieve S. 7.36m
40 Aguirre, Joshua 00 Katimavik 7.26m
41 Belal, Salim 00 Katimavik 7.13m
42 Fortin-Néron, Samuel 99 Vanguard 7.10m
43 Quezada, Carlos 99 Ste-Catherine L 6.94m
44 Blain, Marc-Antonine 00 Philippe Morin 6.79m
44 Deschenes, Felix 99 Victor-Therrien 6.79m
46 Kodsi, Jean Françoi 00 Cardinal-Leger 6.63m
47 Covalciuc, Vadim 00 Victor-Therrien 6.37m

Boys Javelin Throw Benjamin
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pierre, Mayedson 00 Laurendeau-D 44.50m
2 Ruvo, Lucas 99 St-Rémi 43.10m
3 Laplante, Jérémy 00 Pointe Claire 42.40m
4 Gauvin, Philippe 99 St-Rémi 42.20m
5 Buryanski, Stepan 99 Gentilly 42.00m
6 Léger, Philémon 00 Pointe Claire 41.20m
7 Madih, Walid 00 Gentilly 39.70m
8 Mc Tavish, Gerry 00 Gentilly 39.50m
9 Klaytam, Raif 00 Cardinal-Leger 39.30m
10 Sullivan, Christian 99 Ste Genevieve S. 39.20m
11 Lungu, Christian 00 Pointe Claire 38.90m
12 Marchand, François-Alexa 99 Beau-Séjour 38.60m
13 Chalut, Vincent 00 Beau-Séjour 38.05m
14 Rock, Rodrick 99 Vanguard 37.55m
15 Jellazi, Hamdi 99 Laurendeau-D 37.50m
16 Wolf, Zachary 00 St-Rémi 37.25m
17 Chevrier, Nicholas 00 St-Louis 37.20m
18 Jean-Louis, Billy 99 Vanguard 36.30m
19 Gellis, Erick 00 Beaconsfield 35.90m
20 Nzi, Hannan 00 Papillon-Bleu 34.60m
21 Ksiri, Jed 00 Beaconsfield 34.50m
22 Otis, Christopher 00 Harwood 34.40m
23 Suna, Cosmin 00 St-Louis 34.20m
24 Ba, Amadou 99 Laurendeau-D 34.00m
25 Omar, Abdo Alla 00 Beau-Séjour 33.75m
26 Benbetka, Fateh 00 Ste-Catherine L 33.70m
27 Winiarski, Philip 00 Ste-Catherine L 33.65m
28 Corio, Philippe 00 Saint Clement A. 33.30m
29 Larrivée, Nathaniel 00 Ste Genevieve S. 33.00m
30 Loiselle-Shiettekatt, Et 00 Cardinal-Leger 32.40m
31 Zakarian, Alex Michel 00 Alex-Manoogian 32.20m
32 Patenaude, Vincent 99 Saint Clement A. 31.70m
33 Ludovic, Martin 00 Harwood 31.65m
33 Pelletier, Jacob 00 Papillon-Bleu 31.65m
35 Seguerra, Selwin 00 St-Louis 30.30m
36 Carrière, Simon 00 Papillon-Bleu 30.10m
37 Miller, Shane 00 Harwood 29.70m
38 Gomez, Ignacio 99 Vanguard 29.10m
39 Sagherian, Gabriel 00 Alex-Manoogian 28.05m
40 Bamba, Malik 00 Cardinal-Leger 27.55m
41 Girouard, Antoine 00 Katimavik 27.35m
42 Huynh, Vincent 00 Saint Clement A. 25.00m
43 Belhaj, Anas 99 Ste-Catherine L 22.40m
44 Julien, Hébert 00 Ste Genevieve S. 22.20m
45 Papazian, Alex Avo 99 Alex-Manoogian 12.80m