2012 Championnat Scolaire Regional – Le Gardeur



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 6/5/2012
Championnat Scolaire Regional 2012 – 6/5/2012
Laurentide-Lanaudière
Le Gardeur, Qc
Results

Event 1 Girls 80 Meter 5e
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Piche, Victoria 01 Ste-Therese 12.13q 6
2 Lacasse, Rosalie 00 Vil des jeunes 12.36q 4
3 Rose, Megan 01 Franklin Hill 12.39q 5
4 Maurice, Audrey 01 Ste-Therese 12.39q 1
5 Paquin, Laurie-Anne 02 Ste-Therese 12.41q 2
6 Brunet, Camille 00 Ste-Therese 12.43q 3
7 Mathilde, Jubinville 00 Clé des Champs 12.43q 5
8 Toupin, Marybel 01 DU Moulin 12.47q 5
9 Bigras, Laurie-Anne 00 Chante-Bois 12.48q 4
10 Trevisan, Meghan 01 Franklin Hill 12.48q 6
11 Beaudin-Lesage, Kelly 00 Des Perseides 12.57q 5
12 Catherine, Doucet 00 Clé des Champs 12.64q 3
13 Chouinard-Danjou, Jane 00 Ste-Therese 12.83 7
14 Leclerc, Andreanne 01 DU Moulin 12.86 1
15 Belzil, Delphine 01 DU Moulin 12.87 3
16 Proietti, Sarah 01 Franklin Hill 12.87 1
17 Trentin Dubois, Noemie 00 Vil des jeunes 12.95 7
18 Beraha, Jade 01 Des Perseides 12.97 4
19 Dubois, Marie-Pier 00 DE LA Seignerie 13.02 2
20 Bedard, Megan 01 Des Perseides 13.03 2
21 Deschineau, Arleen 00 DU Moulin 13.08 4
22 Murray, Audreanne 01 Clé des Champs 13.13 7
23 Gagne-Lemaire, Maygane 00 Des Perseides 13.16 7
24 Martel, Gabrielle 01 Vil des jeunes 13.26 6
25 Chery, Audrey 01 DU Moulin 13.31 7
26 Marcotte, Mariane 01 Des pins 13.36 2
27 Poire, Gabrielle 01 Chante-Bois 13.36 1
28 Presseault, Maude 00 Clé des Champs 13.61 4
29 Landry-Dugal, Megane 01 Chante-Bois 13.61 2
30 Jean-Francois, Mathilde 01 Des pins 13.70 5
31 Durand, Megan 01 Des pins 13.78 3
32 Perez, Sabrina 02 Franklin Hill 13.83 4
33 Burelle, Laeitcia 01 Chante-Bois 14.54 6
34 Leblanc, Heloise 02 Des pins 14.58 1
35 Dagenais, Elly 00 Des pins 14.71 6
36 Gonzalez, Tatiana 01 Chante-Bois 14.75 3
37 Kassandra, Girard 01 Clé des Champs 14.77 6

Event 1 Girls 80 Meter 5e
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Lacasse, Rosalie 00 Vil des jeunes 12.29q 2
2 Brunet, Camille 00 Ste-Therese 12.37q 2
3 Mathilde, Jubinville 00 Clé des Champs 12.50q 2
4 Rose, Megan 01 Franklin Hill 12.51q 2
5 Piche, Victoria 01 Ste-Therese 12.54q 1
6 Maurice, Audrey 01 Ste-Therese 12.62q 1 12.613
7 Bigras, Laurie-Anne 00 Chante-Bois 12.62 1 12.616
8 Beaudin-Lesage, Kelly 00 Des Perseides 12.64 2
9 Trevisan, Meghan 01 Franklin Hill 12.66 2
10 Toupin, Marybel 01 DU Moulin 12.82 1
11 Paquin, Laurie-Anne 02 Ste-Therese 12.88 1
12 Catherine, Doucet 00 Clé des Champs 12.97 1

Event 1 Girls 80 Meter 5e
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Brunet, Camille 00 Ste-Therese 12.27
2 Lacasse, Rosalie 00 Vil des jeunes 12.31
3 Piche, Victoria 01 Ste-Therese 12.39
4 Maurice, Audrey 01 Ste-Therese 12.49
5 Rose, Megan 01 Franklin Hill 12.66
6 Mathilde, Jubinville 00 Clé des Champs 12.91

Event 2 Boys 80 Meter 5e
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Legare, Nathan 01 Des Perseides 11.71q 7
2 Blouin, Julien 01 Ste-Therese 11.80q 7
3 Amiot, Philippe 00 Ste-Therese 11.85q 1
4 Lacombe, Thomas 01 Ste-Therese 11.92q 3
5 Lemieux, Christian 00 Ste-Therese 11.96q 2
6 Desharnais, Philippe 01 Ste-Therese 12.32q 5
7 Lamarche, Jean-Simon 00 Chante-Bois 12.41q 4
8 Arnaud, Labelle 01 Clé des Champs 12.45q 4
8 Samuel, Kaya 01 DU Moulin 12.45q 2
10 Latreille, Zachary 01 Chante-Bois 12.51q 2
11 Archambault, Benjamin 01 DU Moulin 12.52q 6
12 Lalancette, Mathieu 00 Franklin Hill 12.54q 1
13 Cardinal, Jeremy 01 Des pins 12.57 3
14 Legault, Louis-Charles 00 DE LA Seignerie 12.57 7
15 Warren, Tristan 02 Franklin Hill 12.61 7
16 Presse-L, Samuel 01 Clé des Champs 12.63 3
17 Plouffe, Etienne 01 Des pins 12.64 4
18 Proulx, Jonathan 01 Clé des Champs 12.73 2
19 Serres, Mikael 01 Des pins 12.80 7
20 Gagnon, Thomas 01 DU Moulin 12.82 5
21 Courcy, Raphael 01 Clé des Champs 12.88 1
22 Sanschagrin, Raphael 01 Clé des Champs 12.89 5
23 Poirier, Raphael 01 Vil des jeunes 13.01 1
24 Dicaire, Jean-Rene 01 Des Perseides 13.03 5
25 Distaulo, David 00 Franklin Hill 13.04 3
26 Campeau, Marc-Olivier 01 Des Perseides 13.10 4
27 Moujahib, Jamal 00 DU Moulin 13.13 3
28 Bougie, Nicolas 01 Des pins 13.22 2
29 Pare, Jeremi 00 DE LA Seignerie 13.27 6
30 Bastien-Ducharme, Xavier 00 DE LA Seignerie 13.33 4
31 Lalande, Kevin 01 Des Perseides 13.39 1
32 Rheault, Mathis 02 Des pins 13.42 5
33 Vallieres, Simon 00 Vil des jeunes 13.43 2
34 Biscaro, Thomas 01 Chante-Bois 13.43 6
35 Rochefort Vezina, Mathie 02 Vil des jeunes 13.46 5
36 Turpin, Raphael 01 Des Perseides 13.49 6
37 Mailhot, William 01 Franklin Hill 13.57 6
38 Moujahib, Samir 00 DU Moulin 13.58 1
— Galipeau, Paul 01 Pour Fin DE Tes DNS 6
— Dubois Guernon, Alexis 01 Vil des jeunes DNS 3
— Barabe, Justin 01 Vil des jeunes DNS 4

Event 2 Boys 80 Meter 5e
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Legare, Nathan 01 Des Perseides 11.78q 2
1 Blouin, Julien 01 Ste-Therese 11.78q 1
3 Amiot, Philippe 00 Ste-Therese 11.86q 1
4 Lacombe, Thomas 01 Ste-Therese 11.91q 2
5 Lemieux, Christian 00 Ste-Therese 12.02q 2
6 Desharnais, Philippe 01 Ste-Therese 12.12q 1
7 Latreille, Zachary 01 Chante-Bois 12.38 1
8 Lamarche, Jean-Simon 00 Chante-Bois 12.44 1
9 Samuel, Kaya 01 DU Moulin 12.50 2
10 Archambault, Benjamin 01 DU Moulin 12.60 1
11 Arnaud, Labelle 01 Clé des Champs 12.63 2
12 Lalancette, Mathieu 00 Franklin Hill 12.70 2

Event 2 Boys 80 Meter 5e
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Legare, Nathan 01 Des Perseides 11.57
2 Lacombe, Thomas 01 Ste-Therese 11.84
3 Desharnais, Philippe 01 Ste-Therese 11.95
4 Lemieux, Christian 00 Ste-Therese 11.99
— Amiot, Philippe 00 Ste-Therese DQ
— Blouin, Julien 01 Ste-Therese DQ

Event 3 Girls 80 Meter 6e
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hudon, Alexandra 99 DE LA Seignerie 11.57q 2
2 Tucker, Kayla 99 Franklin Hill 11.64q 3
3 Lalancette, Loriane 00 Ste-Therese 11.84q 5
4 Brideau, Camille 00 Ste-Therese 11.94q 3
5 Depot, Magalie 00 Des pins 11.96q 5
6 Desjardins, Audrey Anne 00 Ste-Therese 11.97q 3
7 Lefebvre, Gabriele 00 DE LA Seignerie 12.00q 4
8 Roy, Florence 00 DE LA Seignerie 12.02q 1
9 Joyal, Claudie 99 Ste-Therese 12.02q 4
10 David, Camille 00 Franklin Hill 12.23q 1
11 Jodoin DI Maria, Sarah 00 Ste-Therese 12.30q 2
12 Lussier, Alyssa 99 Vil des jeunes 12.42q 4
13 Fafard, Chloe 00 DE LA Seignerie 12.44 3
14 Lebel, Jasmine 00 Franklin Hill 12.45 5
15 Simoneau, Marie-Lou 00 DU Moulin 12.49 5
16 Tortis, Elyssa 00 Franklin Hill 12.54 2
17 Lajeunesse-Savard, Marie 00 Des Perseides 12.65 4
18 Sou, Balita 01 DU Moulin 12.84 3
19 Ouellet, Maude 99 DU Moulin 13.00 1
20 Elmkinssi, Nouha 00 Vil des jeunes 13.01 1
21 Daniel, Lyane 00 Des Perseides 13.02 2
22 Hussereau, Koralie 00 Des Perseides 13.18 3
23 Dicaire, Lily-Anne 99 Des Perseides 13.28 1
24 Cyr, Melinda 00 Des pins 13.59 4
25 Leduc, Ariane 99 Vil des jeunes 13.72 2
26 Roger, Jacinthe 00 Clé des Champs 13.74 4
27 Laliberte, Alexandrie 00 Des pins 14.38 2
— Gingras, Marie-Pier 00 DE LA Seignerie DNS 5

Event 3 Girls 80 Meter 6e
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Hudon, Alexandra 99 DE LA Seignerie 11.55q 2
2 Tucker, Kayla 99 Franklin Hill 11.62q 1
3 Lalancette, Loriane 00 Ste-Therese 11.89q 1
4 Desjardins, Audrey Anne 00 Ste-Therese 11.90q 1
5 Brideau, Camille 00 Ste-Therese 11.91q 2
6 Depot, Magalie 00 Des pins 12.07q 2
7 Jodoin DI Maria, Sarah 00 Ste-Therese 12.07 1
8 Roy, Florence 00 DE LA Seignerie 12.12 2
9 David, Camille 00 Franklin Hill 12.17 1
10 Lefebvre, Gabriele 00 DE LA Seignerie 12.27 1
11 Joyal, Claudie 99 Ste-Therese 12.33 2
12 Lussier, Alyssa 99 Vil des jeunes 12.59 2

Event 3 Girls 80 Meter 6e
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Hudon, Alexandra 99 DE LA Seignerie 11.43
2 Tucker, Kayla 99 Franklin Hill 11.55
3 Desjardins, Audrey Anne 00 Ste-Therese 11.78
4 Depot, Magalie 00 Des pins 11.83
5 Brideau, Camille 00 Ste-Therese 11.87
6 Lalancette, Loriane 00 Ste-Therese 11.89

Event 4 Boys 80 Meter 6e
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Berube, David 99 DU Moulin 11.40q 3
2 Masse, Jordan 00 Ste-Therese 11.65q 2
3 Puma, Nicola 00 Franklin Hill 11.72q 6
4 Jutras, Alexandre 00 Chante-Bois 12.03q 3
5 Delicato, Brandon 99 Franklin Hill 12.10q 2
6 Tucker, Matthew 99 Franklin Hill 12.11q 5
7 Chenevert, Andrew 00 Des Perseides 12.15q 5
8 Gregoire-Beauchamp, Benj 99 Vil des jeunes 12.19q 3
9 Etheart, Cedric 00 DU Moulin 12.26q 4
10 Giroux, Philippe 00 DE LA Seignerie 12.28q 6
11 Fortier, Justin 99 DE LA Seignerie 12.48q 1
12 Mayrand, Samuel 99 Des pins 12.54q 4
13 Gagne Kieley, William 00 Des pins 12.64 1
14 Sevigny-Lavallee, Mathie 00 Des Perseides 12.70 6
15 Foisy, Thomas 00 Ste-Therese 12.73 6
16 Thibault, Tristan 99 DU Moulin 12.77 6
17 Latulippe, William 00 Ste-Therese 12.95 4
18 Tremblay, Jonathan 00 Vil des jeunes 13.00 4
19 Trudel, Alexandre 99 Des Perseides 13.10 2
20 Gagnon, Samuel 00 Des Perseides 13.14 3
21 Parent, Nicolas 99 DE LA Seignerie 13.23 3
22 Fournier, Bruce-Fournier 00 Chante-Bois 13.48 2
23 Maheux, Tommy 00 Des Perseides 14.84 1
— Gabriel, Shawn 00 Chante-Bois DNS 5
— Champagne, Antoine 00 DU Moulin DNS 5
— Mazza, Valentin 00 Ste-Therese DNS 1
— Gagne, Tommy 99 Chante-Bois DNS 6
— Rochefort-Vezina, Benoit 00 Vil des jeunes DNS 1
— Houde, Samuel 00 Chante-Bois DNS 4
— Bernard, Marc 00 Ste-Therese DNS 5
— Pierre, Dev 00 DU Moulin DNS 2

Event 4 Boys 80 Meter 6e
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Berube, David 99 DU Moulin 11.35q 2
2 Masse, Jordan 00 Ste-Therese 11.43q 1
3 Puma, Nicola 00 Franklin Hill 11.72q 1
4 Etheart, Cedric 00 DU Moulin 12.02q 2
5 Delicato, Brandon 99 Franklin Hill 12.08q 2
6 Chenevert, Andrew 00 Des Perseides 12.11q 1
7 Fortier, Justin 99 DE LA Seignerie 12.15 1
8 Jutras, Alexandre 00 Chante-Bois 12.27 2
9 Tucker, Matthew 99 Franklin Hill 12.30 1
10 Gregoire-Beauchamp, Benj 99 Vil des jeunes 12.32 2
11 Mayrand, Samuel 99 Des pins 12.34 2
12 Giroux, Philippe 00 DE LA Seignerie 12.41 1

Event 4 Boys 80 Meter 6e
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Berube, David 99 DU Moulin 11.24
2 Masse, Jordan 00 Ste-Therese 11.25
3 Puma, Nicola 00 Franklin Hill 11.41
4 Etheart, Cedric 00 DU Moulin 11.85
5 Chenevert, Andrew 00 Des Perseides 12.11
6 Delicato, Brandon 99 Franklin Hill 12.18

Event 5 Girls 800 Meter Run 5e
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Trentin Dubois, Noemie 00 Vil des jeunes 3:01.05
2 Rose, Megan 01 Franklin Hill 3:02.22
3 Roy, Annabelle 01 DU Moulin 3:07.05
4 Paquin, Laurie-Anne 02 Ste-Therese 3:08.42
5 Ouellet, Elisabeth 01 DU Moulin 3:09.69
6 Hamel, Sara-Jade 02 Ste-Therese 3:10.33
7 Noemie, Theoret 01 Clé des Champs 3:10.43
8 Paquette, Anais 02 Ste-Therese 3:10.59
9 Belzil, Delphine 01 DU Moulin 3:10.72
10 Rheaume, Magali 01 Des Perseides 3:13.01
11 Roy, Sophia-Rose 02 Ste-Therese 3:13.24
12 Lacasse, Rosalie 00 Vil des jeunes 3:15.15
13 Murray, Audreanne 01 Clé des Champs 3:16.26
14 Thibeault, Charlotte 01 DU Moulin 3:18.80
15 Brunelle, Audrey 00 Des Perseides 3:19.44
16 Presseault, Maude 00 Clé des Champs 3:20.76
17 Leblanc, Heloise 02 Des pins 3:22.50
18 Landry, Audrey-Anne 00 DE LA Seignerie 3:23.79
19 About, Liberte 00 Ste-Therese 3:25.76
20 Catherine, Doucet 00 Clé des Champs 3:25.92
21 Piche, Laurie-Anne 00 DE LA Seignerie 3:27.96
22 Martel, Gabrielle 01 Vil des jeunes 3:31.38
23 Perez, Sabrina 02 Franklin Hill 3:33.09
24 Kopajko, Laurie 01 Des Perseides 3:33.37
25 Bedard, Megan 01 Des Perseides 3:33.73
26 Dubois, Maude 01 Des pins 3:34.28
27 Thibodeau, Kim 01 Des pins 3:36.72
28 Tremblay, Noemie 02 Des pins 3:41.68
29 Katherine, Dupuis 01 Clé des Champs 3:47.92
30 Paquette, Jennifer 01 Des pins 3:49.45
31 Desjardins-Kaci, Soleen 00 DU Moulin 3:50.12

Event 6 Boys 800 Meter Run 5e
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Amiot, Philippe 00 Ste-Therese 2:36.80
2 Desharnais, Philippe 01 Ste-Therese 2:44.43
3 Lemieux, Christian 00 Ste-Therese 2:45.94
4 Legare, Nathan 01 Des Perseides 2:48.86
5 Anctil, Julien 01 DE LA Seignerie 2:50.15
6 Anctil, Vincent 01 DE LA Seignerie 2:52.56
7 Moujahib, Jamal 00 DU Moulin 2:54.37
8 Archambault, Benjamin 01 DU Moulin 2:55.83
9 Boissonneault, Kevin 01 DU Moulin 2:57.43
10 Loisel, Nathan 01 Ste-Therese 2:59.04
11 Deschenes, Andrew 01 Ste-Therese 2:59.34
12 Proulx, Jonathan 01 Clé des Champs 3:00.01
13 Barabe, Justin 01 Vil des jeunes 3:01.38
14 Legault, Louis-Charles 00 DE LA Seignerie 3:02.69
15 Gagnon, Thomas 01 DU Moulin 3:02.98
16 Marois, Xavier 00 Des pins 3:05.06
17 Biscaro, Thomas 01 Chante-Bois 3:05.68
18 William, Nepveu 02 Des pins 3:08.67
19 Riberdy, Emile 01 DU Moulin 3:09.56
20 Lalande, Kevin 01 Des Perseides 3:09.92
21 Turpin, Raphael 01 Des Perseides 3:10.01
22 Arnaud, Labelle 01 Clé des Champs 3:10.32
23 Bastien-Ducharme, Xavier 00 DE LA Seignerie 3:11.71
24 Sanschagrin, Raphael 01 Clé des Champs 3:14.27
25 Courcy, Raphael 01 Clé des Champs 3:15.16
26 Martineau, Gabriel 01 Vil des jeunes 3:15.62
27 Warren, Tristan 02 Franklin Hill 3:15.73
28 Lalancette, Mathieu 00 Franklin Hill 3:18.73
29 Campeau, Marc-Olivier 01 Des Perseides 3:20.32
30 Boivin, William 01 Des Perseides 3:20.71
31 Hayeur, Zachary 01 Clé des Champs 3:27.61
32 Distaulo, David 00 Franklin Hill 3:27.85
33 Mailhot, William 01 Franklin Hill 3:28.70
34 Seanosky, Justin 01 DE LA Seignerie 3:31.57
35 Poirier, Charles 01 Des pins 3:33.93
36 Bellemare, Antoine 00 Des pins 3:34.64
37 Miville, Zakary 01 Vil des jeunes 3:56.89
— Jacques, William 01 Ste-Therese SCR

Event 7 Girls 800 Meter Run 6e
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jodoin DI Maria, Sarah 00 Ste-Therese 2:47.86
2 Morin-Lupien, Gabrielle 00 DU Moulin 2:52.05
3 Tucker, Kayla 99 Franklin Hill 2:54.85
4 Gouin, Florence 00 Ste-Therese 2:58.36
5 Chakour, Amal 01 DU Moulin 2:59.15
6 Michon, Sandrine 00 Ste-Therese 3:01.98
7 Galipeau, Abbygael 01 DU Moulin 3:03.62
8 David, Camille 00 Franklin Hill 3:04.71
9 Gagnon-Diaz, Mia 00 DU Moulin 3:05.00
10 Comeau, Mariane 00 Des pins 3:05.08
11 Lebel, Jasmine 00 Franklin Hill 3:10.87
12 Tortis, Elyssa 00 Franklin Hill 3:11.45
13 Lussier, Alyssa 99 Vil des jeunes 3:12.76
14 Willis, Camila 00 Des pins 3:15.35
15 Cyr, Melinda 00 Des pins 3:23.46
16 St-Denis, Catherine 00 Des pins 3:26.73
17 Naruszewicz, Victoria 00 Des Perseides 3:28.96
18 Lecault-Hernandez, Fabio 00 Des pins 3:40.03
19 Lajeunesse-Savard, Marie 00 Des Perseides 3:42.16
20 Leduc, Ariane 99 Vil des jeunes 3:48.88
21 Marineau, Laurie 00 Des Perseides 3:53.31
22 Roger, Jacinthe 00 Clé des Champs 3:53.48
— Leonard, Lorie 00 DE LA Seignerie DNS
— Lutfy, Andrea 00 Ste-Therese SCR
— Lavoie-Cleary, Marie 99 Franklin Hill X3:23.39

Event 8 Boys 800 Meter Run 6e
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Miglierina, Christophe 99 Ste-Therese 2:40.62
2 Etheart, Cedric 00 DU Moulin 2:42.24
3 Berube, David 99 DU Moulin 2:42.42
4 Chenevert, Andrew 00 Des Perseides 2:44.85
5 Leclerc, William 00 Ste-Therese 2:46.74
6 Sevigny-Lavallee, Mathie 00 Des Perseides 2:46.80
7 Berthe/, Samuel 00 Franklin Hill 2:47.08
8 Simard, Alex 00 Des pins 2:49.69
9 Lalancette, Olivier 00 Ste-Therese 2:52.77
10 Masse, Jordan 00 Ste-Therese 2:54.86
11 Delicato, Brandon 99 Franklin Hill 3:00.37
12 Giroux, Philippe 00 DE LA Seignerie 3:02.19
13 Durand, Elie 00 DU Moulin 3:04.50
14 Trudel, Alexandre 99 Des Perseides 3:04.91
15 Buswell, Brendan 00 Des pins 3:05.90
16 Gagnon, Samuel 00 Des Perseides 3:06.06
17 Galipeau, Maverick 01 DU Moulin 3:10.97
18 Delicato, Jayson 00 Franklin Hill 3:13.02
19 Hould, Felix 99 Des pins 3:13.06
20 Latour, Mickael 00 Chante-Bois 3:17.98
21 Latulippe, Louis 99 Ste-Therese 3:20.42
22 Tucker, Matthew 99 Franklin Hill 3:23.93
23 Liboiron, Austin 00 Clé des Champs 3:25.26
24 Gagne, Levy 00 DE LA Seignerie 3:28.05
25 Parent, Nicolas 99 DE LA Seignerie 3:28.18
26 Lupien, Samuel 00 Franklin Hill 3:30.17
— Beaudin-Lesage, Remy 00 Des Perseides DNS
— Gabriel, Shawn 00 Chante-Bois DNS
— Massicotte, Zacharie 00 DE LA Seignerie DNS
— Pierre, Dev 00 DU Moulin DNS

Event 9 Girls 4×80 Meter Relay 5e
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Academie Ste-Therese ‘A’ 50.71 1
2 E Primaire de la clé des champ ‘A’ 51.99 1
3 Ecole Primaire Franklin Hill ‘A’ 52.11 1
4 Ecole Primaire DU Moulin ‘A’ 52.69 2
5 Ecole Primaire Des Perseides ‘A’ 53.17 2
6 Ecole Primaire Vil Des Jeunes ‘A’ 53.34 2
7 Ecole Primaire Chante-Bois ‘A’ 54.00 2
8 Ecole Primaire Des Pins ‘A’ 54.78 1

Event 10 Boys 4×80 Meter Relay 5e
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Academie Ste-Therese ‘A’ 49.37 2
2 E Primaire de la clé des champ ‘A’ 50.61 1
3 Ecole Primaire Chante-Bois ‘A’ 51.41 2
4 Ecole Primaire Des Perseides ‘A’ 51.78 2
5 Ecole Primaire DU Moulin ‘A’ 51.85 2
6 Ecole Primaire Vil Des Jeunes ‘A’ 52.25 2
7 Ecole Primaire DE LA Seignerie ‘A’ 53.39 1
8 Ecole Primaire Des Pins ‘A’ 54.36 1
9 Ecole Primaire Franklin Hill ‘A’ 54.84 1

Event 11 Girls 4×80 Meter Relay 6e
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ecole Primaire DE LA Seignerie ‘A’ 47.66 2
2 Academie Ste-Therese ‘A’ 47.83 2
3 Ecole Primaire Franklin Hill ‘A’ 49.05 1
4 Ecole Primaire DU Moulin ‘A’ 50.72 2
5 Ecole Primaire Des Pins ‘A’ 51.95 1
6 Ecole Primaire Des Perseides ‘A’ 52.68 1
7 Ecole Primaire Vil Des Jeunes ‘A’ 53.16 1

Event 12 Boys 4×80 Meter Relay 6e
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ecole Primaire Franklin Hill ‘A’ 48.71 2
2 Ecole Primaire DU Moulin ‘A’ 49.32 1
3 Ecole Primaire Des Pins ‘A’ 49.45 1
4 Ecole Primaire Des Perseides ‘A’ 50.19 2
5 Ecole Primaire Vil Des Jeunes ‘A’ 50.77 2
6 Ecole Primaire Chante-Bois ‘A’ 53.35 1
7 Ecole Primaire DE LA Seignerie ‘A’ 55.11 1
8 Academie Ste-Therese ‘A’ 57.39 2

Event 13 Girls High Jump 5e
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Anctil, Laurie 01 Des Perseides 1.20m
2 Whalen, Alyssia 01 Ste-Therese 1.15m
3 St-Jean, Megane 02 Ste-Therese J1.15m
4 Lepine, Marylou 01 Des Perseides 1.10m
5 Audrey, Bourgelas 01 Clé des Champs 1.05m
6 Thibeault, Charlotte 01 DU Moulin J1.05m
7 Landry, Audrey-Anne 00 DE LA Seignerie J1.05m
8 Dulong, Jade 01 Chante-Bois 1.00m
8 Karolann, Michaud 00 Clé des Champs 1.00m
10 Rheaume, Magali 01 Des Perseides J1.00m
11 Piche, Laurie-Anne 00 DE LA Seignerie J1.00m
11 Roy, Sophia-Rose 02 Ste-Therese J1.00m
13 Brunelle, Audrey 00 Des Perseides 0.95m
13 Frigon, Emy 01 Ste-Therese 0.95m
15 Pinard, Elizabeth 01 Ste-Therese J0.95m
15 Roy, Annabelle 01 DU Moulin J0.95m
15 Noemie, Theoret 01 Clé des Champs J0.95m
— Katherine, Dupuis 01 Clé des Champs NH
— Paquette, Jennifer 01 Des pins NH
— Ouellet, Elisabeth 01 DU Moulin NH
— Megane, Berthiaume 01 Clé des Champs NH
— Tremblay, Noemie 02 Des pins DNS
— Moisan, Emily 01 Ste-Therese SCR

Event 14 Boys High Jump 5e
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Loisel, Nathan 01 Ste-Therese 1.15m
2 Martineau, Gabriel 01 Vil des jeunes J1.15m
3 Manoukian, Alec 01 Chante-Bois J1.15m
4 Lacasse, Alexis 02 Vil des jeunes 1.10m
4 Leger, Matis 02 Ste-Therese 1.10m
4 Caouette, Alexandre 01 Vil des jeunes 1.10m
4 Paquin, Laurent 00 Ste-Therese 1.10m
8 Coupal, Yohan 00 Clé des Champs J1.10m
9 Aubin-Lizotte, Geyss 01 Ste-Therese J1.10m
9 Leblanc, Micael D 00 Ste-Therese J1.10m
9 Pomerleau, Jeremy 01 Clé des Champs J1.10m
12 Marois, Xavier 00 Des pins 1.05m
12 William, Nepveu 02 Des pins 1.05m
12 Desjardins, Nicolas 01 Clé des Champs 1.05m
12 Tapia, Raphael 01 Vil des jeunes 1.05m
16 Hayeur, Zachary 01 Clé des Champs 1.00m
— Perreault, Simon 01 DU Moulin FAIL
— Boissonneault, Kevin 01 DU Moulin FAIL
— Riberdy, Emile 01 DU Moulin FAIL
— Gauthier, Keven 01 Clé des Champs FAIL
— Jacques, William 01 Ste-Therese SCR

Event 15 Girls High Jump 6e
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gouin, Florence 00 Ste-Therese 1.23m
2 Marineau, Laurie 00 Des Perseides 1.15m
3 Willis, Camila 00 Des pins 1.10m
4 Comeau, Mariane 00 Des pins J1.10m
5 Brunette, Magali 00 Ste-Therese 1.05m
5 Gagnon-Diaz, Mia 00 DU Moulin 1.05m
5 Piche, Charlyne 00 DE LA Seignerie 1.05m
5 Chakour, Amal 01 DU Moulin 1.05m
5 Houle, Beatrice 00 Ste-Therese 1.05m
5 Racette, Florence 00 Ste-Therese 1.05m
5 Morin-Lupien, Gabrielle 00 DU Moulin 1.05m
5 Lecault-Hernandez, Fabio 00 Des pins 1.05m
5 Naruszewicz, Victoria 00 Des Perseides 1.05m
14 Whittick, Camelia 00 Vil des jeunes 1.00m
14 St-Denis, Catherine 00 Des pins 1.00m
— Galipeau, Abbygael 01 DU Moulin NH
— Pichette, Marie-Pier 00 DU Moulin NH
— Rochon, Rafaelle 00 Ste-Therese NH
— Jenkins, Liliann 00 Franklin Hill NH
— Leonard, Lorie 00 DE LA Seignerie DNS
— Lavoie-Cleary, Marie 99 Franklin Hill X1.00m

Event 16 Boys High Jump 6e
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Miglierina, Christophe 99 Ste-Therese 1.41m
2 Hould, Felix 99 Des pins 1.38m

3 Gagnon, Antoine 00 Ste-Therese 1.32m
4 Paiement, Nicolas 00 DU Moulin 1.20m
4 Houle, Zacharie 99 Ste-Therese 1.20m
6 Barabe, Jeremy 00 Vil des jeunes J1.20m
7 Rheault, Philip Alexandr 00 Ste-Therese 1.15m
7 Levasseur, Jessy 00 Des Perseides 1.15m
9 Contant, Shawn 99 Franklin Hill J1.15m
10 Berthe/, Samuel 00 Franklin Hill 1.05m
10 Emond-Tremblay, Antoine 00 Des Perseides 1.05m
10 Durand, Elie 00 DU Moulin 1.05m
10 Collin, Charles-Etienne 99 Vil des jeunes 1.05m
— Gendron, Thomas 00 Chante-Bois FAIL
— Galipeau, Maverick 01 DU Moulin FAIL
— Delicato, Jayson 00 Franklin Hill FAIL
— Patry-Menard, Yoan 00 Ste-Therese FAIL
— Lupien, Samuel 00 Franklin Hill DQ
— Beaudin-Lesage, Remy 00 Des Perseides DNS
— Sauve, Jeremy 99 DU Moulin DNS

Event 17 Girls Long Jump 5e
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brunet, Camille 00 Ste-Therese 3.51m
2 Daigle, Tiffany 00 Ste-Therese 3.48m
3 Thibeault, Charlotte 01 DU Moulin 3.32m
4 Maurice, Audrey 01 Ste-Therese 3.30m
5 Trentin Dubois, Noemie 00 Vil des jeunes 3.21m
6 Hamel, Sara-Jade 02 Ste-Therese 3.20m
7 Paquin, Laurie-Anne 02 Ste-Therese 3.05m
8 Rose, Megan 01 Franklin Hill 3.04m
9 Bigras, Laurie-Anne 00 Chante-Bois 2.94m
10 Marcotte, Mariane 01 Des pins 2.91m
11 Paquette, Jennifer 01 Des pins 2.90m
12 Vallee, Laurie 00 Vil des jeunes 2.88m
13 Toupin, Marybel 01 DU Moulin 2.87m
14 Karolann, Michaud 00 Clé des Champs 2.79m
15 Lepine, Marylou 01 Des Perseides 2.70m
16 Martel, Gabrielle 01 Vil des jeunes J2.70m
17 Belzil, Delphine 01 DU Moulin 2.64m
18 Ouellet, Elisabeth 01 DU Moulin 2.63m
19 Rheaume, Magali 01 Des Perseides 2.62m
20 Thibodeau, Kim 01 Des pins 2.61m
21 Dubois, Marie-Pier 00 DE LA Seignerie 2.60m
22 Burelle, Laeitcia 01 Chante-Bois 2.52m
23 Piche, Laurie-Anne 00 DE LA Seignerie 2.49m
24 Landry-Dugal, Megane 01 Chante-Bois 2.46m
25 Dagenais, Elly 00 Des pins 2.45m
26 Poire, Gabrielle 01 Chante-Bois 2.41m
27 Dulong, Jade 01 Chante-Bois 2.40m
28 Martel-Brosseau, Genevie 01 Des pins 2.39m
29 Kopajko, Laurie 01 Des Perseides 2.35m
30 Mathilde, Jubinville 00 Clé des Champs 2.33m
31 Lamontagne, Alice 01 Clé des Champs 2.29m
32 Kassandra, Girard 01 Clé des Champs J2.29m
33 Katherine, Dupuis 01 Clé des Champs 2.28m
34 Perez, Sabrina 02 Franklin Hill 2.21m
35 Desjardins-Kaci, Soleen 00 DU Moulin 2.11m

Event 18 Boys Long Jump 5e
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lemieux, Christian 00 Ste-Therese 3.95m
2 Plouffe, Etienne 01 Des pins 3.84m
3 Amiot, Philippe 00 Ste-Therese 3.79m
3 Serres, Mikael 01 Des pins 3.79m
5 Deschenes, Andrew 01 Ste-Therese 3.77m
6 Anctil, Vincent 01 DE LA Seignerie 3.73m
7 Giguere, Gabriel 01 Ste-Therese 3.69m
8 Archambault, Benjamin 01 DU Moulin 3.53m
9 Caouette, Alexandre 01 Vil des jeunes 3.48m
10 Distaulo, David 00 Franklin Hill 3.45m
11 Boivin, William 01 Des Perseides 3.44m
12 Cardinal, Jeremy 01 Des pins 3.36m
13 Boissonneault, Kevin 01 DU Moulin 3.35m
13 Warren, Tristan 02 Franklin Hill 3.35m
13 Anctil, Julien 01 DE LA Seignerie 3.35m
16 Rochefort Vezina, Mathie 02 Vil des jeunes 3.32m
17 Lamarche, Jean-Simon 00 Chante-Bois 3.30m
18 Moujahib, Jamal 00 DU Moulin 3.29m
19 Rheault, Mathis 02 Des pins 3.28m
19 Samuel, Kaya 01 DU Moulin 3.28m
21 Dicaire, Jean-Rene 01 Des Perseides 3.23m
22 Pare, Jeremi 00 DE LA Seignerie 3.22m
22 Cavanna, Simon 00 Des Perseides 3.22m
24 Paquin, Laurent 00 Ste-Therese 3.21m
24 Seanosky, Justin 01 DE LA Seignerie 3.21m
24 Manoukian, Alec 01 Chante-Bois 3.21m
27 Martineau, Gabriel 01 Vil des jeunes 3.19m
28 Arnaud, Labelle 01 Clé des Champs 3.16m
29 Biscaro, Thomas 01 Chante-Bois 3.13m
30 Latreille, Zachary 01 Chante-Bois 3.03m
31 Gauthier, Samuel 00 Chante-Bois 2.99m
32 Presse-L, Samuel 01 Clé des Champs 2.98m
33 Bougie, Nicolas 01 Des pins 2.96m
33 Hayeur, Zachary 01 Clé des Champs 2.96m
35 Desjardins, Nicolas 01 Clé des Champs 2.89m
36 Mailhot, William 01 Franklin Hill 2.81m
37 Bastien-Ducharme, Xavier 00 DE LA Seignerie 2.80m
38 Fournier, Adrien 01 Clé des Champs 2.76m
39 Vallieres, Simon 00 Vil des jeunes 2.72m
— Cyr, William 00 DU Moulin FOUL
— Dubois Guernon, Alexis 01 Vil des jeunes DNS

Event 19 Girls Long Jump 6e
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gouin, Florence 00 Ste-Therese 4.10m
2 Roy, Florence 00 DE LA Seignerie J4.10m
3 Hudon, Alexandra 99 DE LA Seignerie 4.00m
4 Lalancette, Loriane 00 Ste-Therese 3.80m
5 Rochon, Rafaelle 00 Ste-Therese 3.77m
6 Lefebvre, Gabriele 00 DE LA Seignerie 3.70m
7 Willis, Camila 00 Des pins 3.68m
8 Jenkins, Liliann 00 Franklin Hill 3.62m
8 Lussier, Alyssa 99 Vil des jeunes 3.62m
10 Tucker, Kayla 99 Franklin Hill 3.57m
11 Gingras, Marie-Pier 00 DE LA Seignerie 3.55m
12 Desjardins, Audrey Anne 00 Ste-Therese J3.55m
13 Marineau, Laurie 00 Des Perseides 3.53m
14 Lebel, Jasmine 00 Franklin Hill 3.50m
15 St-Denis, Catherine 00 Des pins 3.46m
17 Fafard, Chloe 00 DE LA Seignerie J3.45m
18 Joyal, Claudie 99 Ste-Therese J3.45m
18 Ducas, Maude 99 Des Perseides 3.43m
19 Elmkinssi, Nouha 00 Vil des jeunes 3.32m
20 Whittick, Camelia 00 Vil des jeunes 3.25m
21 Naruszewicz, Victoria 00 Des Perseides 3.21m
22 Sou, Balita 01 DU Moulin 3.13m
23 David, Camille 00 Franklin Hill 3.03m
24 Dicaire, Lily-Anne 99 Des Perseides 2.90m
25 Pichette, Marie-Pier 00 DU Moulin 2.85m
26 Leduc, Ariane 99 Vil des jeunes 2.84m
27 Gagnon-Diaz, Mia 00 DU Moulin 2.78m
28 Ouellet, Maude 99 DU Moulin 2.75m
29 Hussereau, Koralie 00 Des Perseides 2.57m
30 Galipeau, Abbygael 01 DU Moulin 2.56m
31 Roger, Jacinthe 00 Clé des Champs 2.53m
32 Laliberte, Alexandrie 00 Des pins 2.26m
— Lavoie-Cleary, Marie 99 Franklin Hill X3.47m

Event 20 Boys Long Jump 6e
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Miglierina, Christophe 99 Ste-Therese 4.46m
2 Durand, Elie 00 DU Moulin 3.98m
3 Parent, Nicolas 99 DE LA Seignerie 3.96m
3 Maheux, Tommy 00 Des Perseides 3.96m
5 Chenevert, Andrew 00 Des Perseides 3.95m
6 Contant, Shawn 99 Franklin Hill 3.94m
7 Gregoire-Beauchamp, Benj 99 Vil des jeunes 3.85m
7 Sauve, Jeremy 99 DU Moulin 3.85m
9 Giroux, Philippe 00 DE LA Seignerie 3.83m
10 Carbonneau, Samuel 99 Des Perseides 3.78m
11 Jutras, Alexandre 00 Chante-Bois 3.69m
11 Fortier, Justin 99 DE LA Seignerie 3.69m
13 Vercruyssen, Mats 99 Ste-Therese 3.66m
14 Mayrand, Samuel 99 Des pins 3.65m
15 Collin, Charles-Etienne 99 Vil des jeunes 3.63m
16 Gagne Kieley, William 00 Des pins 3.61m
17 Mailhot, Marc-Alexandre 00 Ste-Therese 3.59m
17 Berthe/, Samuel 00 Franklin Hill 3.59m
19 Lupien, Samuel 00 Franklin Hill 3.58m
20 Gagne, Levy 00 DE LA Seignerie 3.57m
21 Thibault, Tristan 99 DU Moulin 3.55m
22 Tremblay, Jonathan 00 Vil des jeunes 3.40m
23 Simard, Alex 00 Des pins 3.34m
24 Gagne, Tommy 99 Chante-Bois 3.29m
24 Tucker, Matthew 99 Franklin Hill 3.29m
26 Delicato, Jayson 00 Franklin Hill 3.23m
27 Rochefort-Vezina, Benoit 00 Vil des jeunes 3.22m
28 Sirois, Tristan 99 Des Perseides 3.19m
29 Latour, Mickael 00 Chante-Bois 3.18m
30 Buswell, Brendan 00 Des pins 3.13m
31 Duranceau, Alexandre 00 Vil des jeunes 2.97m
32 Emond-Tremblay, Antoine 00 Des Perseides 2.78m
33 Ouellet, Tristan 99 Chante-Bois 2.63m
— Vezina, Charles-Antoine 00 Ste-Therese DNS
— Champagne, Antoine 00 DU Moulin DNS
— Houde, Samuel 00 Chante-Bois DNS
— Pierre, Dev 00 DU Moulin DNS
— Liboiron, Austin 00 Clé des Champs DNS
— Sapin, Quentin 00 Ste-Therese DNS

Event 21 Girls Javelin Throw 5e
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Anctil, Laurie 01 Des Perseides 16.63m
2 Dubois, Marie-Pier 00 DE LA Seignerie 16.47m
3 Pesant, Juliana 01 Ste-Therese 15.92m
4 Roy, Sophia-Rose 02 Ste-Therese 15.62m
5 Fradette, Eloise 01 Ste-Therese 14.30m
6 Brunelle, Audrey 00 Des Perseides 14.12m
7 Roy, Annabelle 01 DU Moulin 13.40m
8 Catherine, Doucet 00 Clé des Champs 12.80m
9 Hamel, Sara-Jade 02 Ste-Therese 12.00m
10 Murray, Allyson 01 Ste-Therese 11.98m
11 Cloutier, Stephanie 00 Clé des Champs 11.95m
12 Jean-Francois, Mathilde 01 Des pins 11.94m
13 Gagne-Lemaire, Maygane 00 Des Perseides 11.75m
14 Beraha, Jade 01 Des Perseides 11.47m
15 Thibodeau, Kim 01 Des pins 10.72m
16 Trevisan, Meghan 01 Franklin Hill 10.33m
17 Deschineau, Arleen 00 DU Moulin 9.46m
18 Murray, Audreanne 01 Clé des Champs 9.35m
19 Burelle, Laeitcia 01 Chante-Bois 8.11m
20 Chery, Audrey 01 DU Moulin 8.10m
21 Lamontagne, Alice 01 Clé des Champs 7.97m
22 Leclerc, Andreanne 01 DU Moulin 7.90m
23 Beauregard Harrod, Sabri 00 Franklin Hill 7.85m
24 Poitras, Cybel 01 Vil des jeunes 7.60m
25 Proietti, Sarah 01 Franklin Hill 7.52m
26 Noemie, Theoret 01 Clé des Champs 6.90m
27 Gonzalez, Tatiana 01 Chante-Bois 6.72m
28 Boyer, Julie-Pier 01 Chante-Bois 5.62m
— Landry-Dugal, Megane 01 Chante-Bois FOUL
— Beaudin-Lesage, Kelly 00 Des Perseides FOUL
— Dubois, Maude 01 Des pins FOUL
— Bigras, Laurie-Anne 00 Chante-Bois FOUL

Event 22 Boys Javelin Throw 5e
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Legault, Louis-Charles 00 DE LA Seignerie 28.55m
2 Paquin, Laurent 00 Ste-Therese 24.47m
3 Deschenes, Andrew 01 Ste-Therese 23.63m
4 Ouellette-Huet, Zachary 01 Des Perseides 23.60m
5 Cavanna, Simon 00 Des Perseides 23.30m
6 Monopoli, Matthew 01 Ste-Therese 22.94m
7 Plouffe, Etienne 01 Des pins 22.74m
8 Leblanc, Tristan 00 Ste-Therese 22.64m
9 Anctil, Vincent 01 DE LA Seignerie 22.55m
10 William, Nepveu 02 Des pins 21.17m
11 Poirier, Raphael 01 Vil des jeunes 20.73m
12 Leblanc, Micael D 00 Ste-Therese 20.62m
13 Malouin, Emmerick 01 Des Perseides 19.53m
14 Rheault, Mathis 02 Des pins 19.44m
15 Manoukian, Alec 01 Chante-Bois 18.22m
16 Marois, Xavier 00 Des pins 17.83m
17 Moujahib, Samir 00 DU Moulin 17.59m
18 Miville, Zakary 01 Vil des jeunes 17.30m
19 Gagnon, Thomas 01 DU Moulin 17.27m
20 Heroux, Romain 01 Clé des Champs 17.09m
21 Presse-L, Samuel 01 Clé des Champs 16.74m
22 Sanschagrin, Raphael 01 Clé des Champs 16.59m
23 Bellemare, Antoine 00 Des pins 16.40m
24 Boivin, William 01 Des Perseides 15.90m
25 Anctil, Julien 01 DE LA Seignerie 15.56m
26 Vallieres, Simon 00 Vil des jeunes 15.37m
27 Lalancette, Mathieu 00 Franklin Hill 14.75m
28 Pare, Jeremi 00 DE LA Seignerie 14.53m
29 Desrochers, Mathieu 00 DU Moulin 14.20m
30 Perreault, Simon 01 DU Moulin 13.76m
31 Pomerleau, Jeremy 01 Clé des Champs 13.60m
32 Gauthier, Samuel 00 Chante-Bois 13.52m
33 Seanosky, Justin 01 DE LA Seignerie 13.30m
34 Cyr, William 00 DU Moulin 12.31m
35 Gauthier, Keven 01 Clé des Champs 11.50m
— Latreille, Zachary 01 Chante-Bois DNS
— Turpin, Raphael 01 Des Perseides DNS
— Dubois Guernon, Alexis 01 Vil des jeunes DNS

Event 23 Girls Javelin Throw 6e
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Comeau, Mariane 00 Des pins 27.52m
2 Depot, Magalie 00 Des pins 24.12m
3 Daniel, Lyane 00 Des Perseides 24.04m
4 Piche, Charlyne 00 DE LA Seignerie 19.80m
5 Desfosses, Catherine 99 Ste-Therese 19.75m
6 Hussereau, Koralie 00 Des Perseides 19.30m
7 Prud’Homme, Abigail 00 Des Perseides 18.76m
8 Hudon, Alexandra 99 DE LA Seignerie 17.45m
9 Houle, Beatrice 00 Ste-Therese 16.50m
10 Brideau, Camille 00 Ste-Therese 16.11m
11 Morin-Lupien, Gabrielle 00 DU Moulin 14.97m
12 Leduc, Arianne 00 Ste-Therese 13.50m
13 Gagnon-Diaz, Mia 00 DU Moulin 13.43m
14 Chakour, Amal 01 DU Moulin 11.83m
15 Lemyre, Fanny-Elena 99 Des Perseides 11.80m
16 Beaulieu, Amelie 00 Des Perseides 11.70m
17 Hajj Assaf, Florence 00 Ste-Therese 11.38m
18 Martineau, Anne 00 DU Moulin 11.30m
19 Tortis, Elyssa 00 Franklin Hill 9.70m
20 Hurtubise, Audrey 99 DU Moulin 9.00m
— Roy, Florence 00 DE LA Seignerie DNS

Event 24 Boys Javelin Throw 6e
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hetu, Marc-Olivier 00 Ste-Therese 28.10m
2 Dagenais, Luc 00 Des pins 28.03m
3 Buswell, Brendan 00 Des pins 27.51m
4 Houde, Samuel 00 Chante-Bois 27.06m
5 Dalterio, Antoine 00 Ste-Therese 23.60m
6 Sirois, Tristan 99 Des Perseides 23.53m
7 Maheux, Tommy 00 Des Perseides 23.39m
8 Carbonneau, Samuel 99 Des Perseides 23.28m
9 Leclerc, William 00 Ste-Therese 23.22m
10 Gay, Marc-Antoine 00 Ste-Therese 22.97m
11 Puma, Nicola 00 Franklin Hill 22.83m
12 Collin, Charles-Etienne 99 Vil des jeunes 22.61m
13 Ouellet, Tristan 99 Chante-Bois 21.37m
14 Nelson, Angemile 00 Ste-Therese 20.80m
15 Gregoire-Beauchamp, Benj 99 Vil des jeunes 20.40m
16 Gagnon, Samuel 00 Des Perseides 19.65m
17 Barabe, Jeremy 00 Vil des jeunes 19.05m
18 Fortier, Justin 99 DE LA Seignerie 19.00m
19 Levasseur, Jessy 00 Des Perseides 18.63m
20 Jutras, Alexandre 00 Chante-Bois 18.38m
21 Gendron, Thomas 00 Chante-Bois 18.05m
22 Simard, Alex 00 Des pins 17.86m
23 Daoust, Cedric 00 DU Moulin 16.34m
24 Labelle-Verbist, Zachary 00 Vil des jeunes 16.28m
25 Delicato, Brandon 99 Franklin Hill 16.05m
26 Latour, Mickael 00 Chante-Bois 12.77m
27 Pomerleau, Antoine 00 DU Moulin 11.60m
— Massicotte, Zacharie 00 DE LA Seignerie DNS
— Hould, Felix 99 Des pins DNS
— Fleurent, Remi Vil des jeunes X17.87m

Event 25 Girls Shot Put 5e
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lacroix-Francoeur, Cathe 00 Ste-Therese 7.40m
2 Petrin, Rachel 01 Ste-Therese 7.26m
3 Anctil, Laurie 01 Des Perseides 7.08m
4 Landry, Audrey-Anne 00 DE LA Seignerie 6.97m
5 Lepine, Marylou 01 Des Perseides 6.90m
6 Chery, Audrey 01 DU Moulin 6.35m
7 Bedard, Megan 01 Des Perseides 6.26m
8 Brunet, Camille 00 Ste-Therese 6.03m
9 Presseault, Maude 00 Clé des Champs 5.74m
10 Toupin, Marybel 01 DU Moulin 5.67m
11 Baril-Perrier, Chloe 01 Ste-Therese 5.64m
12 Gagne-Lemaire, Maygane 00 Des Perseides 5.60m
13 Leclerc, Andreanne 01 DU Moulin 5.52m
13 Chouinard-Danjou, Jane 00 Ste-Therese 5.52m
15 Cloutier, Stephanie 00 Clé des Champs 5.50m
16 Dagenais, Elly 00 Des pins 5.22m
17 Beauregard Harrod, Sabri 00 Franklin Hill 5.15m
18 Poitras, Cybel 01 Vil des jeunes 5.08m
19 Deschineau, Arleen 00 DU Moulin 5.06m
20 Trevisan, Meghan 01 Franklin Hill 4.90m
21 Dubois, Maude 01 Des pins 4.86m
22 Martel-Brosseau, Genevie 01 Des pins 4.82m
23 Megane, Berthiaume 01 Clé des Champs 4.60m
24 Beraha, Jade 01 Des Perseides 4.58m
25 Dulong, Jade 01 Chante-Bois 4.44m
26 Proietti, Sarah 01 Franklin Hill 4.42m
27 Jean-Francois, Mathilde 01 Des pins 4.33m
28 Gonzalez, Tatiana 01 Chante-Bois 4.00m
29 Poire, Gabrielle 01 Chante-Bois 3.84m
30 Boyer, Julie-Pier 01 Chante-Bois 3.60m
31 Kassandra, Girard 01 Clé des Champs 2.25m
32 Audrey, Bourgelas 01 Clé des Champs 0.90m
— Marcotte, Mariane 01 Des pins DNS
— Vallee, Laurie 00 Vil des jeunes DNS

Event 26 Boys Shot Put 5e
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Legare, Nathan 01 Des Perseides 10.58m
2 Coupal, Yohan 00 Clé des Champs 9.84m
3 Leblanc, Micael D 00 Ste-Therese 9.50m
4 Ouellette-Huet, Zachary 01 Des Perseides 9.15m
5 Michel, Alexandre 01 Ste-Therese 8.80m
6 Cavanna, Simon 00 Des Perseides 8.65m
7 Bergeron, Xavier 01 Ste-Therese 8.63m
8 Proulx, Jonathan 01 Clé des Champs 8.51m
9 Dicaire, Jean-Rene 01 Des Perseides 8.28m
10 Aubin-Lizotte, Geyss 01 Ste-Therese 8.27m
11 Moujahib, Samir 00 DU Moulin 8.23m
12 Blouin, Julien 01 Ste-Therese 8.15m
13 Riberdy, Emile 01 DU Moulin 7.90m
13 Courcy, Raphael 01 Clé des Champs 7.90m
15 Miville, Zakary 01 Vil des jeunes 7.50m
16 Lamarche, Jean-Simon 00 Chante-Bois 7.47m
17 Samuel, Kaya 01 DU Moulin 7.41m
18 Malouin, Emmerick 01 Des Perseides 7.27m
19 Poirier, Raphael 01 Vil des jeunes 7.09m
20 Gauthier, Samuel 00 Chante-Bois 6.97m
21 Desrochers, Mathieu 00 DU Moulin 6.91m
22 Rochefort Vezina, Mathie 02 Vil des jeunes 6.80m
23 Bellemare, Antoine 00 Des pins 6.75m
24 Serres, Mikael 01 Des pins 6.68m
25 Bougie, Nicolas 01 Des pins 6.43m
26 Latreille, Zachary 01 Chante-Bois 6.00m
27 Heroux, Romain 01 Clé des Champs 5.96m
28 Manoukian, Alec 01 Chante-Bois 5.43m
29 Fournier, Adrien 01 Clé des Champs 5.07m
— Poirier, Charles 01 Des pins DNS

Event 27 Girls Shot Put 6e
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Piche, Charlyne 00 DE LA Seignerie 8.96m
2 Depot, Magalie 00 Des pins 8.64m
3 Lefebvre, Gabriele 00 DE LA Seignerie 8.06m
4 Lemyre, Fanny-Elena 99 Des Perseides 8.00m
5 Prud’Homme, Abigail 00 Des Perseides 7.50m
6 Jenkins, Liliann 00 Franklin Hill 7.43m
7 Ouellet, Maude 99 DU Moulin 7.14m
8 Ducas, Maude 99 Des Perseides 7.10m
9 Abdelmalek, Victoria Ros UNA 7.08m
10 Brideau, Camille 00 Ste-Therese 6.98m
11 Gingras, Marie-Pier 00 DE LA Seignerie 6.90m
12 Lecault-Hernandez, Fabio 00 Des pins 6.47m
13 Jodoin DI Maria, Sarah 00 Ste-Therese 6.42m
14 Beaulieu, Amelie 00 Des Perseides 6.40m
15 Daniel, Lyane 00 Des Perseides 6.35m
16 Cyr, Melinda 00 Des pins 6.30m
17 Martineau, Anne 00 DU Moulin 6.20m
18 Hurtubise, Audrey 99 DU Moulin 5.86m
19 Laliberte, Alexandrie 00 Des pins 4.70m
19 Whittick, Camelia 00 Vil des jeunes 4.70m
— Fafard, Chloe 00 DE LA Seignerie DNS
— Leonard, Lorie 00 DE LA Seignerie DNS

Event 28 Boys Shot Put 6e
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mailhot, Marc-Alexandre 00 Ste-Therese 9.06m
2 Dagenais, Luc 00 Des pins 8.90m
2 Puma, Nicola 00 Franklin Hill 8.90m
4 Pomerleau, Antoine 00 DU Moulin 8.00m
5 Carbonneau, Samuel 99 Des Perseides 7.67m
6 Labelle-Verbist, Zachary 00 Vil des jeunes 7.61m
7 Paiement, Nicolas 00 DU Moulin 7.24m
8 EL Beaino, Tarek 00 Vil des jeunes 7.02m
9 Massicotte, Zacharie 00 DE LA Seignerie 6.84m
10 Gagne Kieley, William 00 Des pins 6.73m
10 Sevigny-Lavallee, Mathie 00 Des Perseides 6.73m
12 Lalancette, Olivier 00 Ste-Therese 6.50m
13 Daoust, Cedric 00 DU Moulin 6.32m
14 Latulippe, Louis 99 Ste-Therese 6.25m
15 Gay, Marc-Antoine 00 Ste-Therese 6.24m
16 Barabe, Jeremy 00 Vil des jeunes 6.17m
17 Gagne, Tommy 99 Chante-Bois 6.15m
18 Gagne, Levy 00 DE LA Seignerie 6.10m
18 Mayrand, Samuel 99 Des pins 6.10m
20 Fournier, Bruce-Fournier 00 Chante-Bois 5.96m
21 Emond-Tremblay, Antoine 00 Des Perseides 5.70m
22 Ouellet, Tristan 99 Chante-Bois 5.28m
23 Duranceau, Alexandre 00 Vil des jeunes 5.21m
24 Gendron, Thomas 00 Chante-Bois 5.14m
— Beaudin-Lesage, Remy 00 Des Perseides DNS
— Sara, Cedrik 00 Ste-Therese DNS
— Champagne, Antoine 00 DU Moulin DNS
— Contant, Shawn 99 Franklin Hill DNS
— Fleurent, Remi Vil des jeunes XDNS
— Trudel, Alexandre 99 Des Perseides DNS