2012 CSDCEO 7e-8e



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 04/06/2012 11:57 AM
Championnat intermédiaire CSDCEO 2012 – 29/05/2012
Installations d’athlétisme Terry Fox, Ottawa
Results

Girls 100 Meter 7e année
===================================================================
16 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
Record1: * 14.27 31/05/2011 Émilie DiStefano, Citadelle
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Larose, Coralie 99 Embrun * 14.16Q 2
2 Pidgeon, Bryanna 99 Embrun 14.35Q 1
3 Lapalme, Sandrella 99 Casselman 14.91Q 4
4 Meloche, Marie-Pier 99 L’Escale 15.03Q 3
5 Litallien, Chanelle 99 Cornwall 14.95q 2
6 Leroux, Janyka 99 Hawkesbury 14.99q 4
7 Paradis, Tricia 99 Plantagenet 15.02q 1
8 Meloche, Karine 99 L’Escale 15.22q 3
9 Poirier, Alissa 99 L’Escale 15.32q 3
10 Butler, Isabel 99 L’Escale 15.35q 1
11 Baaklini, Elyse 99 Hawkesbury 15.50q 3
12 Landry, Amanda 99 L’Escale 15.53q 2
13 Lapalme, Jasmine 99 Embrun 15.53q 3
14 Lara, jeaurond 99 Elda Rouleau 15.54q 2
15 Gareau, Valérie 99 Casselman 15.57q 4
16 Labbé, Émilie 99 Embrun 15.60q 4
17 Roy, Anie-Lou 99 Plantagenet 15.78 2
18 Sicard, Megan 99 L’Escale 15.80 3
19 DesCotes, Joëlle 99 Cornwall 15.88 3
20 Frappier, Magalie 00 Plantagenet 15.89 4
21 Dignard, Chloé 99 Casselman 15.90 2
22 Proulx-Dupuis, Chloé 99 L’Escale 15.93 4
23 Plourde, Émilie 99 Cornwall 15.96 4
24 Provost, Mégane 99 Casselman 16.02 1
25 Blais, Victoria 99 Casselman 16.13 2
26 McClements, Danyka 99 Cornwall 16.17 1
27 McGillis, Madison 99 Hawkesbury 16.22 1
28 David, Stéphanie 99 Hawkesbury 17.18 2

Girls 100 Meter 7e année
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Record1: * 14.27 31/05/2011 Émilie DiStefano, Citadelle
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Lapalme, Sandrella 99 Casselman * 14.14Q 2
2 Larose, Coralie 99 Embrun 14.49Q 1
3 Pidgeon, Bryanna 99 Embrun * 14.24q 2
4 Leroux, Janyka 99 Hawkesbury 14.93q 2
5 Meloche, Marie-Pier 99 L’Escale 15.20q 1
6 Paradis, Tricia 99 Plantagenet 15.31q 2
7 Meloche, Karine 99 L’Escale 15.32q 1
8 Litallien, Chanelle 99 Cornwall 15.41q 1
9 Poirier, Alissa 99 L’Escale 15.49 1
10 Gareau, Valérie 99 Casselman 15.52 2
11 Butler, Isabel 99 L’Escale 15.60 2
12 Baaklini, Elyse 99 Hawkesbury 15.73 2
13 Landry, Amanda 99 L’Escale 15.87 1
14 Labbé, Émilie 99 Embrun 16.10 1
15 Lapalme, Jasmine 99 Embrun 16.21 1

Girls 100 Meter 7e année
================================================================
Record1: * 14.27 31/05/2011 Émilie DiStefano, Citadelle
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Larose, Coralie 99 Embrun 14.16*
2 Lapalme, Sandrella 99 Casselman 14.18*
3 Pidgeon, Bryanna 99 Embrun 14.34
4 Leroux, Janyka 99 Hawkesbury 14.88
5 Meloche, Marie-Pier 99 L’Escale 15.13
6 Litallien, Chanelle 99 Cornwall 15.37
7 Meloche, Karine 99 L’Escale 15.38
8 Paradis, Tricia 99 Plantagenet 15.44

Girls 200 Meter 7e année
===================================================================
16 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
Record1: * 28.88 11/05/2007 Morgan Hurtubise, Bourget
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pidgeon, Bryanna 99 Embrun 29.80Q 2
2 Lanthier, Emma 99 Embrun 30.59Q 4
3 Litallien, Chanelle 99 Cornwall 30.79Q 1
4 Paradis, Tricia 99 Plantagenet 31.87Q 3
5 Poirier, Alissa 99 L’Escale 31.97q 1
6 Meloche, Karine 99 L’Escale 31.99q 3
7 Proulx-Dupuis, Chloé 99 L’Escale 32.05q 1
8 Frappier, Magalie 00 Plantagenet 32.10q 1
9 Gareau, Valérie 99 Casselman 32.29q 4
10 Lara, jeaurond 99 Elda Rouleau 32.41q 1
11 Lapalme, Jasmine 99 Embrun 32.74q 3
12 Plourde, Émilie 99 Cornwall 32.76q 2
13 Van Ettinger, Brianne 99 Cornwall 32.94q 4
14 Roy, Anie-Lou 99 Plantagenet 32.98q 4
15 Landry, Amanda 99 L’Escale 33.15q 4
16 Power, Bianca 99 L’Escale 33.17q 4
17 Lamoureux, Claudia 99 Casselman 33.65 3
18 Deschamps, Valerie 99 Embrun 33.90 1
19 McClements, Danyka 99 Cornwall 33.94 2
20 Witty, Anik 99 Cornwall 34.01 3
21 St-Pierre, Mélinda 99 Casselman 34.05 2
22 Théorêt, Émilie-Anne 99 Casselman 34.25 2
23 Séguin, Sophie 99 L’Escale 34.57 4
24 David, Stéphanie 99 Hawkesbury 34.76 3
25 Bédard, Chanelle 99 Casselman 34.76 2
26 St-Denis, Cynthia 99 Hawkesbury 35.05 4
— Bourgeois, Mélissa 99 Casselman DNF 1

Girls 200 Meter 7e année
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Record1: * 28.88 11/05/2007 Morgan Hurtubise, Bourget
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Lanthier, Emma 99 Embrun 29.94Q 2
2 Pidgeon, Bryanna 99 Embrun 30.98Q 1
3 Litallien, Chanelle 99 Cornwall 31.41q 2
4 Meloche, Karine 99 L’Escale 31.78q 2
5 Poirier, Alissa 99 L’Escale 32.15q 1
6 Landry, Amanda 99 L’Escale 32.26q 2
7 Van Ettinger, Brianne 99 Cornwall 32.79q 1
8 Power, Bianca 99 L’Escale 32.98q 1
9 Paradis, Tricia 99 Plantagenet 33.08 1
10 Frappier, Magalie 00 Plantagenet 33.09 1
11 Plourde, Émilie 99 Cornwall 33.13 1
12 Lara, jeaurond 99 Elda Rouleau 33.42 2
13 Roy, Anie-Lou 99 Plantagenet 33.51 2
14 Lapalme, Jasmine 99 Embrun 33.59 2
15 Gareau, Valérie 99 Casselman 33.81 1

Girls 200 Meter 7e année
================================================================
Record1: * 28.88 11/05/2007 Morgan Hurtubise, Bourget
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Lanthier, Emma 99 Embrun 30.25
2 Pidgeon, Bryanna 99 Embrun 31.25
3 Meloche, Karine 99 L’Escale 32.30
4 Power, Bianca 99 L’Escale 32.61
5 Poirier, Alissa 99 L’Escale 32.74
6 Landry, Amanda 99 L’Escale 32.78
7 Van Ettinger, Brianne 99 Cornwall 32.89
8 Litallien, Chanelle 99 Cornwall 33.13

Girls 400 Meter 7e année
===================================================================
Record1: * 1:11.62 21/05/2008 Marie-Josée Taillion, Plantagenet
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lapalme, Sandrella 99 Casselman 1:06.56* 2
2 Baaklini, Elyse 99 Hawkesbury 1:10.57* 3
3 Lanthier, Emma 99 Embrun 1:10.91* 2
4 Séguin, Sandrine 99 L’Escale 1:11.75 1
5 Van Ettinger, Brianne 99 Cornwall 1:13.69 4
6 Grondin, Valérie 99 L’Escale 1:14.01 3
7 Théorêt, Mélanie 99 Casselman 1:14.41 4
8 Laurence, Dallaire 99 Elda Rouleau 1:14.99 3
9 Frappier, Magalie 00 Plantagenet 1:15.40 4
10 Meloche, Marie-Pier 99 L’Escale 1:15.72 2
11 McGillis, Madison 99 Hawkesbury 1:16.45 4
12 Sheridan, Dana 99 Embrun 1:18.12 1
13 Couture, Kyla 99 Casselman 1:18.73 4
14 Labbé, Émilie 99 Embrun 1:19.32 2
15 Dumouchel, Alexia 99 Casselman 1:19.47 4
16 Ridler, Daphné 99 Casselman 1:20.61 1
17 Racine, Caroline 99 Plantagenet 1:20.62 1
18 Deschamps, Valerie 99 Embrun 1:20.90 4
19 Witty, Anik 99 Cornwall 1:21.34 2
20 Carrière, Audrée 99 L’Escale 1:22.41 1
21 Gravel, Alexia 99 L’Escale 1:24.43 2
22 David, Stéphanie 99 Hawkesbury 1:24.84 3
23 St-Denis, Cynthia 99 Hawkesbury 1:26.48 3
24 Daoust, Valérie 99 L’Escale 1:27.14 3

Girls 800 Meter 7e année
================================================================
Record1: * 2:51.45 20/05/2009 Angélique St-Jean, Plantagenet
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Séguin, Sandrine 99 L’Escale 2:48.50*
2 Grondin, Valérie 99 L’Escale 2:56.58
3 McGillis, Madison 99 Hawkesbury 2:59.37
4 Martel, Emma-Lee 99 Cornwall 2:59.59
5 Latulippe, Mireille 99 Plantagenet 3:03.06
6 Gut, Megan 99 Casselman 3:04.12
7 Gaumond, Vanessa 99 L’Escale 3:08.25
8 Maisonneuve, Fannie 99 Plantagenet 3:11.81
9 Clingen, Valerie 99 Plantagenet 3:12.02
10 Théorêt, Mélanie 99 Casselman 3:14.33
11 Drouin, Renée-Anne 99 L’Escale 3:14.79
12 Nadeau, Véronique 99 Embrun 3:15.62
13 Turcotte, Karina 99 Hawkesbury 3:15.77
14 Séguin, Hannah 99 Embrun 3:15.92
15 Gravel, Alexia 99 L’Escale 3:16.04
16 Lamarche, Jenna 99 L’Escale 3:17.82
17 Ridler, Daphné 99 Casselman 3:20.63
18 Daoust, Valérie 99 L’Escale 3:21.98
19 Sheridan, Dana 99 Embrun 3:23.47
20 Larocque, Valérie 99 Casselman 3:40.06
21 Poirier, Karine 99 Casselman 3:40.37
22 Claude, Vivianne 99 Casselman 3:40.45

Girls 1500 Meter 7e année
================================================================
Record1: * 6:14.22 31/05/2011 Marie-Pierre Houle, Plantagenet
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Séguin, Sandrine 99 L’Escale 5:41.05*
2 Gaumond, Vanessa 99 L’Escale 6:21.91
3 Pitre, Jessica 99 L’Escale 6:24.30
4 Martel, Emma-Lee 99 Cornwall 6:31.66
5 Plourde, Émilie 99 Cornwall 6:32.93
6 Daoust, Valérie 99 L’Escale 6:36.34
7 Couture, Kyla 99 Casselman 6:40.17
8 Dumouchel, Alexia 99 Casselman 6:40.98
9 Gut, Megan 99 Casselman 6:45.56
10 Clingen, Valerie 99 Plantagenet 6:52.99
11 Latulippe, Mireille 99 Plantagenet 6:58.25
12 Tetreault, Olivia 99 Casselman 7:01.25

Girls High jump 7e année
================================================================
Record1: * 1.32m 07/05/2003 Fannie Desforges, St-Isidore
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Larose, Coralie 99 Embrun 1.36m*
2 St-Georges, Alex 99 Embrun 1.30m
3 Baaklini, Elyse 99 Hawkesbury 1.20m
3 Seguin, Tammy-C. 99 Plantagenet 1.20m
3 Robillard, Bryelle 99 L’Escale 1.20m
3 Roy, Anie-Lou 99 Plantagenet 1.20m
7 Pétrin, Mélissa 99 L’Escale 1.15m
7 Carrière, Audrée 99 L’Escale 1.15m
7 Hupé, Coralie 99 L’Escale 1.15m
7 Prévost, Magalie 99 Casselman 1.15m
7 DesCotes, Joëlle 99 Cornwall 1.15m
7 Blais, Victoria 99 Casselman 1.15m
7 Leroux, Janyka 99 Hawkesbury 1.15m
14 Gareau, Valérie 99 Casselman 1.10m
14 Gauthier, Arianne 99 L’Escale 1.10m
14 Dumouchel, Alexia 99 Casselman 1.10m
14 Blanshard, Michaela 99 Embrun 1.10m
14 Laliberté, Emily 99 Hawkesbury 1.10m
14 Brunet, Camille 99 L’Escale 1.10m
20 Tremblay, Mélodie 99 Embrun 1.05m
20 Meagan, derouchie 99 Elda Rouleau 1.05m
22 Charbonneau, Karianne 99 Hawkesbury 1.00m
22 Picard, Vyktoria 99 Plantagenet 1.00m
— O’Meara, Kaithlyn 99 Casselman NH
— Galloway, Eve 99 L’Escale NH
— Rylee, Léger 98 Elda Rouleau NH

Girls Long Jump 7e année
================================================================
Record1: * 4.05m 21/05/2008 Roxanne Gareau, Plantagenet
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Witty, Anik 99 Cornwall 3.90m
2 Grégoire, Mariève 99 Embrun 3.65m
3 Arseneault-Y., Courtney 99 Plantagenet 3.60m
4 Galloway, Eve 99 L’Escale 3.55m
4 Beauchesne, Geneviève 99 Casselman 3.55m
6 Charron, Mélissa 99 L’Escale 3.50m
7 Bérubé, Baylee 99 Casselman 3.40m
8 Lapalme, Jasmine 99 Embrun 3.35m
8 Richard, Noémie 99 Casselman 3.35m
10 Zandbelt, Keira 99 Embrun 3.32m
11 Cayer, karine 99 Casselman 3.30m
11 Butler, Isabel 99 L’Escale 3.30m
13 Turcotte, Karina 99 Hawkesbury 3.23m
14 Théorêt, Émilie-Anne 99 Casselman 3.20m
15 Van Ettinger, Brianne 99 Cornwall 3.08m
16 Séguin, Sophie 99 L’Escale 3.05m
17 Lamarche, Jenna 99 L’Escale 2.90m
17 Boulerice, Katia 99 Casselman 2.90m
17 Racine, Caroline 99 Plantagenet 2.90m
20 Maisonneuve, Fannie 99 Plantagenet 2.85m
21 Laliberté, Emily 99 Hawkesbury 2.80m
22 Pitre, Jessica 99 L’Escale 2.75m
23 Laurence, Dallaire 99 Elda Rouleau 2.50m

Girls Triple Jump 7e année
================================================================
Record1: * 8.62m 20/06/2005 Chanelle Desjardins, Bourget
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Meloche, Karine 99 L’Escale 8.88m*
2 Larose, Coralie 99 Embrun 8.85m*
3 Pidgeon, Bryanna 99 Embrun 8.62m*
4 Arseneault-Y., Courtney 99 Plantagenet 8.00m
5 Grondin, Valérie 99 L’Escale 7.95m
5 Beauchesne, Geneviève 99 Casselman 7.95m
7 Galloway, Eve 99 L’Escale 7.60m
8 Nadeau, Véronique 99 Embrun 7.57m
9 Cayer, karine 99 Casselman 7.53m
10 Thibault, Billie-Anne 99 L’Escale 7.52m
11 Seguin, Tammy-C. 99 Plantagenet 7.46m
12 Lara, jeaurond 99 Elda Rouleau 7.45m
13 Carrière, Audrée 99 L’Escale 7.40m
14 Pétrin, Mélissa 99 L’Escale 7.20m
15 Théorêt, Émilie-Anne 99 Casselman 7.18m
16 Bigras, Cassandra 99 L’Escale 6.95m
17 Lamoureux, Claudia 99 Casselman 6.75m
18 Gut, Megan 99 Casselman 6.74m
19 Picard, Vyktoria 99 Plantagenet 6.24m
20 Dufresne, Julianne 99 Casselman 6.05m

Girls Shot Put 7e année
================================================================
Record1: * 8.91m 31/05/2011 Rylee Leger, Alexandria
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Arseneault-Y., Courtney 99 Plantagenet 8.49m
2 Goodman, Andrea 99 Embrun 7.44m
3 Boisvert, Jade 99 Plantagenet 7.40m
4 Robillard, Bryelle 99 L’Escale 7.20m
4 Bourgeois, Kariane 99 L’Escale 7.20m
6 Goyer, Hailey 99 Plantagenet 7.16m
7 Hough, Sarah 99 Embrun 6.98m
8 Leblanc, Camille 99 Embrun 6.95m
9 Prévost, Magalie 99 Casselman 6.58m
10 Racine, Vanessa 99 Casselman 6.46m
11 Beauchesne, Émilie 99 Casselman 6.43m
12 Lecavalier, Vanessa 99 L’Escale 6.35m
13 Perras, Dominique 99 Casselman 6.26m
14 Dion, Marie-Soleil 99 L’Escale 5.97m
15 Brunet, Camille 99 L’Escale 5.63m
16 Matte, Fanny 99 L’Escale 5.59m
17 Gauthier, Alyssa 99 L’Escale 5.17m
18 Gour, Natasha 99 Casselman 4.90m
19 Meagan, derouchie 99 Elda Rouleau 4.69m
20 Grégoire, Mariève 99 Embrun 4.29m
21 Chartrand, Camille 99 Casselman 3.80m

Girls Discus Throw BALLE 7e année
================================================================
Record1: * 49.51m 31/05/2011 Julliane Lapensée, Hawkesbury
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pétrin, Mélissa 99 L’Escale 37.00m
1 Beauchesne, Geneviève 99 Casselman 37.00m
3 Bérubé, Baylee 99 Casselman 36.05m
4 Nadeau, Natasha 99 Embrun 35.22m
5 McClements, Danyka 99 Cornwall 34.00m
6 Robillard, Bryelle 99 L’Escale 32.10m
7 Latulippe, Mireille 99 Plantagenet 32.00m
8 DesCotes, Joëlle 99 Cornwall 31.93m
9 Meloche, Marie-Pier 99 L’Escale 31.76m
10 Goyer, Hailey 99 Plantagenet 31.23m
11 Mays, Bianka 99 Embrun 31.20m
12 Dion, Marie-Soleil 99 L’Escale 30.59m
13 Lamoureux, Claudia 99 Casselman 30.20m
14 Litallien, Chanelle 99 Cornwall 29.14m
15 Turcotte, Karina 99 Hawkesbury 28.50m
16 Martel, Emma-Lee 99 Cornwall 28.36m
17 Cayer, karine 99 Casselman 27.00m
18 Bouchard, Chloé 99 L’Escale 25.96m
19 Bourgeois, Kariane 99 L’Escale 25.83m
20 Gauthier, Alyssa 99 L’Escale 25.26m
21 Gour, Natasha 99 Casselman 24.66m
22 Boisvert, Jade 99 Plantagenet 24.40m
23 Meagan, derouchie 99 Elda Rouleau 23.90m
24 Laliberté, Emily 99 Hawkesbury 18.76m

Girls 100 Meter 8e année
===================================================================
16 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
Record1: * 13.59 26/05/2004 Catherine Lajeunesse, Alfred
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Distefano, Émilie 98 Cornwall 13.78Q 1
2 Landriault, Robyn 98 Cornwall 14.46Q 4
3 Tougas, Valérie 98 L’Escale 14.71Q 3
4 Séguin, Niève 98 Casselman 15.07Q 2
5 Émélie, Lauzon 98 Elda Rouleau 14.60q 1
6 Dicaire, Noemie 98 Plantagenet 14.68q 4
7 Béland, Caroline 98 L’Escale 14.86q 1
8 Péladeau, Ariane 98 Embrun 14.93q 3
9 Gouchie-P., Oksana 98 Hawkesbury 14.94q 4
10 Manson, Cosette 98 Cornwall 15.10q 3
11 Dupuis, Olivia 98 Casselman 15.20q 3
12 Bourbonnais, Angélique 98 Embrun 15.23q 1
13 Dittli, Cheyenne 98 Casselman 15.24q 4
14 Geerts, Alyssa 98 L’Escale 15.38q 3
15 Holder, Safara 98 Embrun 15.40q 2
16 Vinette, Sophie 98 Plantagenet 15.44q 3
17 Graham, Brooke 98 Cornwall 15.52 2
18 Lavergne, Zoé 98 L’Escale 15.57 2
19 Thibert, Marie-Claude 98 Casselman 15.74 1
20 Séguin, Chloé 98 L’Escale 15.77 1
21 Legue, Savanna 98 Cornwall 15.78 1
22 Gauthier, Danyka 98 Plantagenet 15.91 1
23 Lacroix, Krystal 98 L’Escale 15.94 3
24 Verville, Haley 98 Casselman 15.94 4
25 Boucher, Chloé 98 Hawkesbury 16.21 3
26 Bergevin, Mikela 98 Casselman 16.26 2
27 Tessier, Kary-Ann 98 Hawkesbury 16.35 2
28 Lamoureux, Émilie 98 Casselman 16.40 4
29 Kingsbury, Myriam 98 Hawkesbury 17.12 2

Girls 100 Meter 8e année
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Record1: * 13.59 26/05/2004 Catherine Lajeunesse, Alfred
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Distefano, Émilie 98 Cornwall 13.91Q 2
2 Tougas, Valérie 98 L’Escale 14.46Q 1
3 Émélie, Lauzon 98 Elda Rouleau 14.58q 2
4 Landriault, Robyn 98 Cornwall 14.84q 1
5 Péladeau, Ariane 98 Embrun 14.84q 2
6 Dupuis, Olivia 98 Casselman 14.91q 1
7 Béland, Caroline 98 L’Escale 14.98q 1
8 Dicaire, Noemie 98 Plantagenet 14.99q 1
9 Gouchie-P., Oksana 98 Hawkesbury 15.21 2
10 Séguin, Niève 98 Casselman 15.23 2
11 Manson, Cosette 98 Cornwall 15.23 1
12 Bourbonnais, Angélique 98 Embrun 15.39 2
13 Geerts, Alyssa 98 L’Escale 15.44 1
14 Dittli, Cheyenne 98 Casselman 15.46 2
15 Holder, Safara 98 Embrun 15.62 1

Girls 100 Meter 8e année
================================================================
Record1: * 13.59 26/05/2004 Catherine Lajeunesse, Alfred
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Distefano, Émilie 98 Cornwall 14.14
2 Émélie, Lauzon 98 Elda Rouleau 14.54
3 Tougas, Valérie 98 L’Escale 14.55
4 Landriault, Robyn 98 Cornwall 14.75
5 Péladeau, Ariane 98 Embrun 14.92
6 Dicaire, Noemie 98 Plantagenet 14.93
7 Béland, Caroline 98 L’Escale 15.12
8 Dupuis, Olivia 98 Casselman 15.15

Girls 200 Meter 8e année
===================================================================
16 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
Record1: * 27.97 26/05/2004 Catherine Lajeunesse, Alfred
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Distefano, Émilie 98 Cornwall 29.22Q 3
2 Landriault, Robyn 98 Cornwall 30.75Q 1
3 Drevniok, Darien 98 Embrun 31.79Q 4
4 Dupuis, Olivia 98 Casselman 32.02Q 2
5 Grégoire, Mélissa 98 Embrun 30.37q 3
6 Dicaire, Noemie 98 Plantagenet 30.88q 1
7 Dickie, Lyanne 98 Cornwall 31.70q 3
8 Béland, Caroline 98 L’Escale 31.94q 4
9 Lemire, Gabrielle 98 Casselman 32.28q 2
10 Geerts, Alyssa 98 L’Escale 32.59q 2
11 Mallity, Caroline 98 Embrun 32.61q 1
12 Capina, Olivia 98 L’Escale 32.96q 1
13 Beauchesne, Sabrina 98 Casselman 32.97q 3
14 Facette, Danika 98 Embrun 33.03q 2
15 Moïse, Tatiana 98 L’Escale 33.09q 3
16 Rylee, Léger 98 Elda Rouleau 33.11q 2
17 Graham, Brooke 98 Cornwall 33.15 4
18 Chénier, Marie-Ève 98 L’Escale 33.34 4
19 Thibert, Marie-Claude 98 Casselman 33.65 2
20 Racine, Amélie 98 Plantagenet 33.73 3
21 Simard, Amélie 98 Hawkesbury 33.77 1
22 Béland, Tiana 97 L’Escale 33.99 3
23 Bissonnette, Nadya 98 Plantagenet 34.17 4
24 Turcotte, Karina 99 Hawkesbury 34.37 4
25 Boucher, Chloé 98 Hawkesbury 34.44 2
26 Bergevin, Mikèla 98 Casselman 35.04 1
27 Deschamps, Cora 98 L’Escale 35.08 4
28 Kingsbury, Myriam 98 Hawkesbury 36.02 3
29 Hildbrand, Eveline 98 Casselman 36.08 1

Girls 200 Meter 8e année
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Record1: * 27.97 26/05/2004 Catherine Lajeunesse, Alfred
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Distefano, Émilie 98 Cornwall 29.07Q 1
2 Landriault, Robyn 98 Cornwall 30.85Q 2
3 Grégoire, Mélissa 98 Embrun 29.78q 1
4 Dupuis, Olivia 98 Casselman 30.42q 1
5 Dicaire, Noemie 98 Plantagenet 31.27q 2
6 Dickie, Lyanne 98 Cornwall 31.51q 2
7 Béland, Caroline 98 L’Escale 32.11q 1
8 Lemire, Gabrielle 98 Casselman 32.39q 1
9 Geerts, Alyssa 98 L’Escale 32.46 2
10 Rylee, Léger 98 Elda Rouleau 32.73 1
11 Drevniok, Darien 98 Embrun 32.92 2
12 Mallity, Caroline 98 Embrun 32.94 2
13 Facette, Danika 98 Embrun 32.99 2
14 Beauchesne, Sabrina 98 Casselman 33.27 1
15 Capina, Olivia 98 L’Escale 33.46 1
16 Moïse, Tatiana 98 L’Escale 33.54 2

Girls 200 Meter 8e année
================================================================
Record1: * 27.97 26/05/2004 Catherine Lajeunesse, Alfred
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Grégoire, Mélissa 98 Embrun 30.46
2 Distefano, Émilie 98 Cornwall 30.60
3 Béland, Caroline 98 L’Escale 31.38
4 Landriault, Robyn 98 Cornwall 31.57
5 Dicaire, Noemie 98 Plantagenet 31.79
6 Dupuis, Olivia 98 Casselman 32.07
7 Dickie, Lyanne 98 Cornwall 32.97

Girls 400 Meter 8e année
===================================================================
Record1: * 1:05.57 26/05/2004 Catherine Lajeunesse, Alfred
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Grégoire, Mélissa 98 Embrun 1:09.87 2
2 Émélie, Lauzon 98 Elda Rouleau 1:12.26 1
3 Dickie, Lyanne 98 Cornwall 1:12.74 2
4 Séguin, Niève 98 Casselman 1:13.64 1
5 Girouard, Josée 98 L’Escale 1:14.23 4
6 Forget, Noémie 98 Embrun 1:14.65 4
7 Wilson, Emma 98 Casselman 1:14.68 3
8 Tarnowski, Natasza 98 Embrun 1:16.61 1
9 Fournier, Jessica 98 Embrun 1:18.03 3
10 Capina, Olivia 98 L’Escale 1:19.40 2
11 Gilders, Anastasia 98 Casselman 1:19.99 3
12 Cameron, Abbie 98 Cornwall 1:21.67 3
13 Lalonde, Rebecca 98 Plantagenet 1:21.96 3
14 Racine, Amélie 98 Plantagenet 1:22.06 4
15 Donnelly, Natasha 98 Casselman 1:23.82 1
16 Grant, Julia 98 Cornwall 1:24.33 3
17 Drouin, Janyka 98 Casselman 1:25.52 4

Girls 800 Meter 8e année
================================================================
Record1: * 2:43.33 31/05/2011 Mickeala Sigouin, Rockland
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Séguin, Taylor 98 Cornwall 2:50.98
2 LeRoy, Elizabeth 98 Hawkesbury 2:51.59
3 Grégoire, Mélissa 98 Embrun 2:51.62
4 Gratton, Marylise 98 L’Escale 2:56.69
5 Girouard, Josée 98 L’Escale 2:57.45
6 Ozorak, Marie-Chantal 98 Plantagenet 2:57.90
7 Houle, Marie-Pierre 98 Plantagenet 2:58.80
8 Lemire, Gabrielle 98 Casselman 3:00.55
9 Bédard, Rebecca 98 Casselman 3:00.90
10 Dittli, Cheyenne 98 Casselman 3:01.22
11 Blondin, Jennika 98 Embrun 3:01.34
12 Alisha, Piette 97 Elda Rouleau 3:04.56
13 Gossé, Shawey 98 L’Escale 3:04.62
14 Capina, Olivia 98 L’Escale 3:05.45
15 Régnier, Danika 98 Cornwall 3:06.34
16 Grant, Julia 98 Cornwall 3:07.06
17 Cameron, Abbie 98 Cornwall 3:09.95
18 Charron, Amélie 98 L’Escale 3:10.23
19 Simard, Amélie 98 Hawkesbury 3:16.37
20 Chénier, Marie-Ève 98 L’Escale 3:16.51
21 Quinn, Amanda 98 Plantagenet 3:16.77
22 Facette, Danika 98 Embrun 3:17.52
23 Levac, Mélanie 98 Casselman 3:21.39
24 Gilders, Anastasia 98 Casselman 3:22.72
25 Courville, Courtney 98 Casselman 3:23.64
26 Martin, Flavie 98 L’Escale 3:23.71

Girls 1500 Meter 8e année
================================================================
Record1: * 5:47.43 31/05/2011 Émilie Contant, Citadelle
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Forget, Noémie 98 Embrun 6:08.15
2 Hatherall, Sonia 98 Embrun 6:10.23
3 Leblanc, Raphaëlle 98 Embrun 6:16.64
4 Charron, Amélie 98 L’Escale 6:17.52
5 Gratton, Marylise 98 L’Escale 6:17.59
6 Alisha, Piette 97 Elda Rouleau 6:18.01
7 Drevniok, Darien 98 Embrun 6:24.32
8 Séguin, Taylor 98 Cornwall 6:28.33
9 Régnier, Danika 98 Cornwall 6:30.80
10 Houle, Marie-Pierre 98 Plantagenet 6:47.75
11 Dittli, Cheyenne 98 Casselman 6:56.27
12 Beauchesne, Sabrina 98 Casselman 6:57.12
13 Denis, Mélodie 98 Casselman 6:58.58
14 Wilson, Emma 98 Casselman 7:07.11
15 Tingley, Siobhan 98 Plantagenet 7:33.64
16 Mortimer, Véronique 98 Casselman 7:47.99
— Quinn, Amanda 98 Plantagenet DNF

Girls High jump 8e année
================================================================
Record1: * 1.34m 24/05/2006 Marie-Ève Leclair, Alfred
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bourbonnais, Angélique 98 Embrun 1.39m*
2 Gouchie-P., Oksana 98 Hawkesbury 1.36m*
3 Rylee, Léger 98 Elda Rouleau 1.33m
3 L’écuyer, Annie 98 Embrun 1.33m
5 Deschamps, Cora 98 L’Escale 1.25m
5 Ouelette, Danika 98 Embrun 1.25m
7 Wilson, Emma 98 Casselman 1.20m
7 Lamarche, Karianne 98 Plantagenet 1.20m
7 Vinette, Sophie 98 Plantagenet 1.20m
7 Lalonde, Mélissa 98 L’Escale 1.20m
7 Côté, Aimée-Lee 98 Hawkesbury 1.20m
7 Béland, Caroline 98 L’Escale 1.20m
7 Léonard, Mélina 98 Casselman 1.20m
7 King, Bailey 98 Casselman 1.20m
15 Roy, Elianne 98 Plantagenet 1.15m
15 Dupuis, Olivia 98 Casselman 1.15m
15 Howse, Alicia 98 L’Escale 1.15m
18 Neilson, Daisy 98 Casselman 1.10m
19 Thibert, Katelyn 98 Casselman 1.05m
— Manson, Cosette 98 Cornwall NH
— Hatherall, Sonia 98 Embrun NH
— Labelle, Emily 98 Casselman NH
— Séguin, Taylor 98 Cornwall NH

Girls Long Jump 8e année
================================================================
Record1: * 4.31m 10/05/2012 Marie-Chantal Ozorak, Plantagenet
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ozorak, Marie-Chantal 98 Plantagenet 4.25m
2 Tougas, Valérie 98 L’Escale 4.10m
3 L’écuyer, Annie 98 Embrun 3.95m
3 Dickie, Lyanne 98 Cornwall 3.95m
5 Takac, Megan 98 Embrun 3.80m
5 Côté, Aimée-Lee 98 Hawkesbury 3.80m
7 Bogden, Jamie 98 Embrun 3.75m
7 Péladeau, Ariane 98 Embrun 3.75m
7 Lefebvre, Veronic 98 Plantagenet 3.75m
10 Gouchie-P., Oksana 98 Hawkesbury 3.70m
10 Létourneau, Anabel 98 Casselman 3.70m
12 Mélissa, Séguin 98 Elda Rouleau 3.65m
12 Béland, Tiana 97 L’Escale 3.65m
14 Gauthier, Danyka 98 Plantagenet 3.55m
14 Manson, Cosette 98 Cornwall 3.55m
14 Filion, Ivana 98 L’Escale 3.55m
17 Villeneuve, Valérie 98 L’Escale 3.50m
18 Séguin, Chloé 98 L’Escale 3.45m
19 Séguin, Émilie 98 Casselman 3.40m
20 Denis, Mélodie 98 Casselman 3.35m
21 Lévesque, Danika 98 Casselman 3.25m
22 Neilson, Daisy 98 Casselman 3.20m
23 Levac, Magali 98 Hawkesbury 3.15m
24 Bergevin, Valérie 98 Casselman 3.10m
24 Charron, Amélie 98 L’Escale 3.10m
26 Landry, Emily 98 L’Escale 3.05m
27 Martin, Julianne 98 Casselman 2.80m
27 Lapensée, Mélyna 98 Hawkesbury 2.80m
29 Cameron, Abbie 98 Cornwall 2.15m

Girls Triple Jump 8e année
================================================================
Record1: * 8.21m 31/05/2011 Cloé Lacasse, Rockland
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ozorak, Marie-Chantal 98 Plantagenet 8.95m*
2 Filion, Ivana 98 L’Escale 8.50m*
3 Bergevin, Mikela 98 Casselman 8.40m*
4 Mallity, Caroline 98 Embrun 8.30m*
5 Hatherall, Sonia 98 Embrun 8.05m
6 Bourbonnais, Angélique 98 Embrun 8.00m
6 Émélie, Lauzon 98 Elda Rouleau 8.00m
8 Denis, Mélodie 98 Casselman 7.95m
9 Côté, Aimée-Lee 98 Hawkesbury 7.90m
10 Létourneau, Anabel 98 Casselman 7.70m
10 Bogden, Jamie 98 Embrun 7.70m
12 Beauchesne, Sabrina 98 Casselman 7.60m
13 Courville, Courtney 98 Casselman 7.50m
14 Béland, Tiana 97 L’Escale 7.40m
14 Landry, Emily 98 L’Escale 7.40m
14 Roy, Elianne 98 Plantagenet 7.40m
14 Léger, Brianne 98 Casselman 7.40m
18 Camiré, Sabrina 98 L’Escale 7.10m
19 Lavictoire, Audrey 98 L’Escale 7.05m
20 Tessier, Kary-Ann 98 Hawkesbury 7.00m
21 Deschamps, Cora 98 L’Escale 6.90m
21 Brisson, Émilie 98 Casselman 6.90m
23 Bissonnette, Nadya 98 Plantagenet 6.85m
24 Kingsbury, Myriam 98 Hawkesbury 6.75m
25 Chénier, Marie-Ève 98 L’Escale 6.70m
26 Boucher, Chloé 98 Hawkesbury 6.60m

Girls Shot Put 8e année
================================================================
Record1: * 9.11m 31/05/2011 Mickeala Sigouin, Rockland
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rylee, Léger 98 Elda Rouleau 8.27m
2 Parent, Marika 98 Casselman 8.23m
2 Tougas, Valérie 98 L’Escale 8.23m
4 Lapensée, Juliane 98 Hawkesbury 8.09m
5 Péladeau, Ariane 98 Embrun 7.87m
6 Drouin, Janyka 98 Casselman 7.86m
7 Thibert, Katelyn 98 Casselman 7.81m
8 Lapensée, Mélyna 98 Hawkesbury 7.52m
9 Séguin, Kortney 98 Cornwall 7.51m
10 Blondin, Jennika 98 Embrun 7.47m
11 Carscadden, Larissa 98 Embrun 7.31m
11 Pommainville, Crystal 98 Hawkesbury 7.31m
13 Schroeder, Cassandra 98 L’Escale 7.23m
14 Roy, Elianne 98 Plantagenet 7.20m
15 Gagné, Leanne 98 L’Escale 7.02m
16 Laflèche, Véronic 98 Casselman 6.87m
17 Lacasse, Cybel 98 L’Escale 6.71m
18 Paradis, Anka 98 L’Escale 6.60m
19 Faubert, Stéphanie 98 Casselman 6.57m
20 Martin, Flavie 98 L’Escale 6.52m
21 Villeneuve, Valérie 98 L’Escale 6.43m
22 Mallity, Caroline 98 Embrun 6.37m
22 Levac, Mélanie 98 Casselman 6.37m
24 Gauthier, Danyka 98 Plantagenet 6.32m
25 Lamarche, Karianne 98 Plantagenet 6.11m
26 Boulerice, Jesse 98 Casselman 5.98m

Girls Discus Throw BALLE 8e année
================================================================
Record1: * 49.18m 31/05/2011 Pamela Goudreau, Casselman
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lapensée, Juliane 98 Hawkesbury 51.10m*
2 Lapensée, Mélyna 98 Hawkesbury 44.81m
3 Laflèche, Véronic 98 Casselman 37.93m
4 Séguin, Niève 98 Casselman 36.64m
5 Faubert, Stéphanie 98 Casselman 35.90m
6 Régnier, Danika 98 Cornwall 35.46m
7 Lefebvre, Veronic 98 Plantagenet 35.37m
8 Verville, Haley 98 Casselman 34.64m
9 Blondin, Jennika 98 Embrun 33.80m
10 Lacroix, Krystal 98 L’Escale 32.90m
10 Drouin, Janyka 98 Casselman 32.90m
12 Gagné, Leanne 98 L’Escale 32.62m
13 Boulerice, Jesse 98 Casselman 32.40m
14 Vinette, Sophie 98 Plantagenet 32.14m
15 Forget, Noémie 98 Embrun 31.97m
16 Séguin, Kortney 98 Cornwall 31.35m
17 Pommainville, Crystal 98 Hawkesbury 30.94m
18 Paradis, Anka 98 L’Escale 30.75m
19 Thibert, Katelyn 98 Casselman 29.52m
20 Carscadden, Larissa 98 Embrun 29.50m
21 Tarnowski, Natasza 98 Embrun 29.00m
22 Legue, Savanna 98 Cornwall 28.40m
23 Lacasse, Cybel 98 L’Escale 27.50m
24 Nadia, Boisvenue 98 Elda Rouleau 26.29m
25 Viau, Krystel 98 L’Escale 26.05m
26 Tingley, Siobhan 98 Plantagenet 23.47m
27 Levac, Magali 98 Hawkesbury 22.00m

Boys 100 Meter 7e année
===================================================================
16 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
Record1: * 13.36 31/05/2011 Vincent Desrochers, Embrun
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jeaurond, Benoît 99 Elda Rouleau 13.73Q 3
2 Demers, Jean-Philippe 99 L’Escale 14.00Q 1
3 Forget, Pascal 99 Cornwall 14.19Q 4
4 Wells, Ryan 99 Casselman 14.57Q 2
5 Gouchie-P., Jake 99 Hawkesbury 14.25q 4
6 Morin, Luc 99 Casselman 14.28q 1
7 Desnoyers, Gabriel 99 Casselman 14.64q 4
8 Eligh, Matthew 99 L’Escale 14.94q 1
9 MacDonald, Daniel 99 Casselman 14.96q 2
10 Poirier, Alexandre 99 Hawkesbury 15.02q 1
11 Desjardins, Maxime 99 Hawkesbury 15.05q 4
12 Laprade, Nicholas 99 Embrun 15.12q 3
13 Lalonde, Connor 99 Cornwall 15.27q 3
14 Campeau, Benoit 99 L’Escale 15.32q 4
15 Saumier, Steven 99 L’Escale 15.37q 3
16 Bazinet, Jacob 99 Plantagenet 15.38q 4
17 Gosselin, Zachari 99 L’Escale 15.44 2
18 Goulet, Devin 99 Embrun 15.49 4
19 Paillé, Noah 99 Plantagenet 15.49 1
20 Peachy, Avery 99 Cornwall 15.55 2
21 Waldroff, Reid 99 Cornwall 15.59 2
22 Marchessault, Brennan 99 Embrun 15.60 2
23 Gervais, Nicolas 99 Casselman 15.78 4
24 Lapalme, Guylain 99 Casselman 16.18 3
25 Craig, Robert 99 Cornwall 16.39 2
26 Kennedy, Ryan 99 Embrun 17.03 1
27 Cuerrier, Zachary 99 Hawkesbury 19.85 2

Boys 100 Meter 7e année
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Record1: * 13.36 31/05/2011 Vincent Desrochers, Embrun
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Demers, Jean-Philippe 99 L’Escale 13.92Q 1
2 Jeaurond, Benoît 99 Elda Rouleau 14.01Q 2
3 Morin, Luc 99 Casselman 14.10q 1
4 Forget, Pascal 99 Cornwall 14.10q 1
5 Gouchie-P., Jake 99 Hawkesbury 14.23q 2
6 Desnoyers, Gabriel 99 Casselman 14.54q 1
7 Eligh, Matthew 99 L’Escale 14.75q 2
8 Wells, Ryan 99 Casselman 14.87q 2
9 Poirier, Alexandre 99 Hawkesbury 15.04 1
10 Campeau, Benoit 99 L’Escale 15.21 1
11 MacDonald, Daniel 99 Casselman 15.22 2
12 Laprade, Nicholas 99 Embrun 15.26 2
13 Desjardins, Maxime 99 Hawkesbury 15.32 1
14 Lalonde, Connor 99 Cornwall 15.51 2

Boys 100 Meter 7e année
================================================================
Record1: * 13.36 31/05/2011 Vincent Desrochers, Embrun
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jeaurond, Benoît 99 Elda Rouleau 13.64
2 Demers, Jean-Philippe 99 L’Escale 13.80
3 Forget, Pascal 99 Cornwall 13.97
4 Morin, Luc 99 Casselman 14.22
5 Gouchie-P., Jake 99 Hawkesbury 14.30
6 Wells, Ryan 99 Casselman 14.78
7 Desnoyers, Gabriel 99 Casselman 14.79
8 Eligh, Matthew 99 L’Escale 14.82

Boys 200 Meter 7e année
===================================================================
16 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
Record1: * 27.79 21/05/2008 Kyle Quintal, Plantagenet
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pharand, Patrick 99 L’Escale 28.23Q 1
2 Jeaurond, Benoît 99 Elda Rouleau 28.64Q 3
3 Sabbah, Hani 99 L’Escale 30.07Q 4
4 Wells, Ryan 99 Casselman 30.55Q 2
5 Poirier, Alexandre 99 Hawkesbury 29.94q 1
6 Eligh, Matthew 99 L’Escale 30.10q 1
7 Laviolette, Francis 99 Plantagenet 30.32q 3
8 Desjardins, Maxime 99 Hawkesbury 30.84q 4
9 Ferland, Samuel 99 Cornwall 31.11q 1
10 Racine, Vincent 99 Casselman 31.13q 4
11 Lalonde, Connor 99 Cornwall 31.29q 2
12 Bernier, Mathieu 99 Plantagenet 31.52q 4
13 Arbour, Jeremy 99 Casselman 31.58q 1
14 Baril-Lavoie, Gabriel 99 Casselman 32.05q 2
15 Gosselin, Zachari 99 L’Escale 32.20q 2
16 Waldroff, Reid 99 Cornwall 32.27q 3
17 Adam, Joël 99 Casselman 32.58 1
18 Lebeau, Makal 99 L’Escale 32.94 1
19 Craig, Robert 99 Cornwall 33.17 4
20 Drouin, Francis 99 Casselman 33.48 2
21 Jalbert-Pagé, Mathieu 99 Cornwall 33.55 1
22 Leclair, Joël 99 Embrun 33.61 2
23 Gauthier, Justin 99 Embrun 33.78 2
24 Gaudet, Michel 99 L’Escale 34.93 3
25 Ranger, Patrick 99 Casselman 35.12 3
26 Charlebois, Brandon 99 Hawkesbury 37.24 3
27 Cuerrier, Zachary 99 Hawkesbury 43.08 2
— Nixon, William 99 Elda Rouleau X32.57 3

Boys 200 Meter 7e année
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Record1: * 27.79 21/05/2008 Kyle Quintal, Plantagenet
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Pharand, Patrick 99 L’Escale 28.17Q 1
2 Jeaurond, Benoît 99 Elda Rouleau 29.20Q 2
3 Eligh, Matthew 99 L’Escale 29.58q 2
4 Poirier, Alexandre 99 Hawkesbury 29.72q 1
5 Sabbah, Hani 99 L’Escale 29.76q 2
6 Wells, Ryan 99 Casselman 30.01q 1
7 Ferland, Samuel 99 Cornwall 30.10q 1
8 Racine, Vincent 99 Casselman 30.93q 2
9 Arbour, Jeremy 99 Casselman 31.23 1
10 Desjardins, Maxime 99 Hawkesbury 31.75 1
11 Lalonde, Connor 99 Cornwall 31.78 2
12 Baril-Lavoie, Gabriel 99 Casselman 31.96 2
13 Bernier, Mathieu 99 Plantagenet 31.96 1
14 Gosselin, Zachari 99 L’Escale 32.87 2
15 Waldroff, Reid 99 Cornwall 33.20 1

Boys 200 Meter 7e année
================================================================
Record1: * 27.79 21/05/2008 Kyle Quintal, Plantagenet
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Pharand, Patrick 99 L’Escale 29.00
2 Sabbah, Hani 99 L’Escale 30.00
3 Jeaurond, Benoît 99 Elda Rouleau 30.15
4 Racine, Vincent 99 Casselman 31.18
5 Eligh, Matthew 99 L’Escale 31.26
6 Wells, Ryan 99 Casselman 31.43
7 Ferland, Samuel 99 Cornwall 31.44
8 Poirier, Alexandre 99 Hawkesbury 31.48

Boys 400 Meter 7e année
===================================================================
Record1: * 1:02.01 31/05/2011 Félip Duval, Plantagenet
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Morin, Luc 99 Casselman 1:04.60 3
2 Laviolette, Francis 99 Plantagenet 1:09.39 3
3 Dion-vachon, Dylen 99 L’Escale 1:09.70 2
4 Arbour, Samuel 12 Plantagenet 1:09.86 1
5 Racine, Vincent 99 Casselman 1:10.96 1
6 Goulet, Devin 99 Embrun 1:11.54 3
7 Paddy-Shea, Mackinnon 99 Elda Rouleau 1:12.24 2
8 Laprade, Nicholas 99 Embrun 1:12.47 2
9 Gauthier, Justin 99 Embrun 1:13.40 1
10 Baril-Lavoie, Gabriel 99 Casselman 1:13.52 3
11 Arbour, Jeremy 99 Casselman 1:13.97 1
12 Marchessault, Brennan 99 Embrun 1:14.46 3
13 Godin, Alexandre 99 L’Escale 1:15.56 2
14 Pilon, Patrick 99 Casselman 1:17.98 2
15 Lepage, Danick 99 L’Escale 1:18.30 1
16 Burchill, Mason 99 L’Escale 1:19.06 1
17 Forget, Alexi 99 L’Escale 1:19.60 1
18 Cadieux, Kevin 99 Plantagenet 1:20.43 2
19 Barnes, Andrew 99 Cornwall 1:21.46 1
20 Donnelly, Nelson 99 Casselman 1:21.46 2
21 Bisson, Nicholas 99 Casselman 1:21.50 3
22 Laplante, Samuel 99 Hawkesbury 1:29.08 2

Boys 800 Meter 7e année
================================================================
Record1: * 2:29.70 31/05/2011 Félip Duval, Plantagenet
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dion-vachon, Dylen 99 L’Escale 2:36.33
2 Paddy-Shea, Mackinnon 99 Elda Rouleau 2:38.32
3 Duchesne, Hunter 99 Cornwall 2:43.99
4 Forget, Pascal 99 Cornwall 2:51.08
5 Oner, Ozan 99 Embrun 2:51.47
6 Burchill, Mason 99 L’Escale 2:53.16
7 Lebeau, Makal 99 L’Escale 2:53.20
8 Chenier, Justin 99 Plantagenet 2:55.62
9 Bisson, Nicholas 99 Casselman 2:56.12
10 Barnes, Andrew 99 Cornwall 2:56.13
11 Leclair, Joël 99 Embrun 2:58.33
12 Cayer, Richard 99 Embrun 3:03.38
13 Black, Matthew 99 Embrun 3:07.78
14 Séguin, Tyler 99 Casselman 3:25.39
— Gravel, Maxime 99 Casselman DNF

Boys 1500 Meter 7e année
================================================================
Record1: * 5:29.87 31/05/2011 Félip Duval, Plantagenet
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Morin, Luc 99 Casselman 5:24.25*
2 Paddy-Shea, Mackinnon 99 Elda Rouleau 5:30.71
3 Racine, Vincent 99 Casselman 5:31.25
4 Pharand, Patrick 99 L’Escale 5:31.57
5 Duchesne, Hunter 99 Cornwall 5:40.28
6 Ferland, Samuel 99 Cornwall 5:46.13
7 Craig, Robert 99 Cornwall 5:50.05
8 Burchill, Mason 99 L’Escale 6:06.02
9 Barnes, Andrew 99 Cornwall 6:08.79
10 Cadieux, Kevin 99 Plantagenet 6:08.89
11 Leroux, Danyk 99 Casselman 6:12.05
12 Murphy, Gabriel 99 Casselman 6:13.93
13 Black, Matthew 99 Embrun 6:23.76
14 Séguin, Tyler 99 Casselman 7:02.76

Boys High jump 7e année
================================================================
Record1: * 1.45m 31/05/2011 Stéphane Lacroix, Rockland
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Peachy, Avery 99 Cornwall 1.39m
2 Lavoie, Jonathan 98 Plantagenet 1.36m
3 Sabbah, Hani 99 L’Escale 1.33m
4 Bernier, Mathieu 99 Plantagenet 1.30m
4 Jalbert-Pagé, Mathieu 99 Cornwall 1.30m
4 Drouin, Nicolas 99 L’Escale 1.30m
4 Gosselin, Zachari 99 L’Escale 1.30m
8 William, Manley 99 Elda Rouleau 1.25m
8 Demers, Jean-Philippe 99 L’Escale 1.25m
8 Dion-vachon, Dylen 99 L’Escale 1.25m
11 Bourgeois, Jacob 99 Casselman 1.20m
12 Murphy, Gabriel 99 Casselman 1.15m
13 Cadieux, Kevin 99 Plantagenet 1.10m
13 Gouchie-P., Jake 99 Hawkesbury 1.10m
13 Pilon, Patrick 99 Casselman 1.10m
13 MacDonald, Daniel 99 Casselman 1.10m
— Bercier, Sébastien 99 L’Escale NH
— Thompson, Jacob 99 L’Escale NH
— Racine, Patrick 99 Casselman NH
— Campbell, Cooper 99 Cornwall NH
— Alexander, Ryan 99 Casselman NH
— Lalonde, Nickolas 99 Casselman NH
— Dicaire, Yanick 99 Embrun NH
— Plourde, Philippe 99 Embrun NH
— Ferland, Samuel 99 Cornwall NH

Boys Long Jump 7e année
================================================================
Record1: * 4.83m 31/05/2011 Kevin Ravary, Hawkesbury
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Paillé, Noah 99 Plantagenet 4.20m
2 Peachy, Avery 99 Cornwall 4.15m
3 Forget, Pascal 99 Cornwall 4.10m
3 Sabbah, Hani 99 L’Escale 4.10m
5 Goyer, Jérémie 99 Casselman 4.05m
6 Wells, Ryan 99 Casselman 4.00m
6 Campbell, Cooper 99 Cornwall 4.00m
6 Lalonde, Connor 99 Cornwall 4.00m
9 William, Manley 99 Elda Rouleau 3.97m
10 Bazinet, Jacob 99 Plantagenet 3.90m
11 Drouin, Nicolas 99 L’Escale 3.80m
12 Guindon, Zachary 99 L’Escale 3.70m
12 Drouin, Francis 99 Casselman 3.70m
14 Beaudin, Carl 99 Embrun 3.60m
15 Laprade, Nicholas 99 Embrun 3.57m
16 Laplante, Samuel 99 Hawkesbury 3.55m
17 Leclair, Joël 99 Embrun 3.50m
18 Waldroff, Reid 99 Cornwall 3.45m
18 Gravel, Maxime 99 Casselman 3.45m
20 Jalbert-Pagé, Mathieu 99 Cornwall 3.40m
21 Leroux, Danyk 99 Casselman 3.20m
22 Stewart, Trevor 99 L’Escale 3.14m
23 Forget, Alexi 99 L’Escale 3.05m
24 Lemire, Michael 99 L’Escale 2.95m
24 Villeneuve, Nick 99 L’Escale 2.95m

Boys Triple Jump 7e année
================================================================
Record1: * 9.84m 31/05/2011 Jacob Brisebois, Plantagenet
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fournier, Zachary 99 Plantagenet 9.20m
2 Charbonneau, Jacob 99 Casselman 8.90m
3 Adam, Joël 99 Casselman 8.80m
4 Paillé, Noah 99 Plantagenet 8.70m
4 Lafortune, Sheldon 99 Embrun 8.70m
6 Oner, Ozan 99 Embrun 8.40m
6 Drouin, Nicolas 99 L’Escale 8.40m
6 Lavoie, Jonathan 98 Plantagenet 8.40m
9 Beaudin, Carl 99 Embrun 8.20m
10 Godin, Alexandre 99 L’Escale 8.00m
11 Barnes, Joshua 99 Casselman 7.90m
12 Jeaurond, Benoît 99 Elda Rouleau 7.80m
13 Guindon, Zachary 99 L’Escale 7.55m
14 Cayer, Richard 99 Embrun 7.40m
15 Raymond, Mathias 99 Casselman 7.10m
16 Villeneuve, Nick 99 L’Escale 6.50m
16 Lemire, Michael 99 L’Escale 6.50m
18 Stewart, Trevor 99 L’Escale 6.30m

Boys Shot Put 7e année
================================================================
Record1: * 10.65m 31/05/2011 Dylon Blanchard, Citadelle
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Perreault, Nicolas 99 Casselman 11.08m*
2 Quinn, David 99 L’Escale 10.01m
3 Goyer, Jérémie 99 Casselman 9.92m
4 Charbonneau, Jacob 99 Casselman 9.38m
5 Pharand, Patrick 99 L’Escale 9.22m
6 Lafortune, Sheldon 99 Embrun 9.09m
7 Struthers, André 99 Cornwall 8.89m
8 Bazinet, Jacob 99 Plantagenet 8.86m
9 Gouchie-P., Jake 99 Hawkesbury 8.59m
9 Saumier, Steven 99 L’Escale 8.59m
11 Bernier, Mathieu 99 Plantagenet 8.50m
12 Arbour, Samuel 12 Plantagenet 7.81m
13 Séguin, Kevin 99 Casselman 7.80m
14 Goulet, Devin 99 Embrun 7.63m
15 Nicolas, Rousseau 99 Elda Rouleau 7.52m
16 Plourde, Philippe 99 Embrun 7.11m
17 Dubois, Danny 99 L’Escale 7.03m
18 Black, Matthew 99 Embrun 6.72m
19 Moreau, Sébastien 99 L’Escale 6.66m
20 Gaudet, Michel 99 L’Escale 6.12m

Boys Discus Throw BALLE 7e année
================================================================
Record1: * 56.57m 31/05/2011 Martin Lalonde, Casselman
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Perreault, Nicholas 99 Casselman 53.66m
2 Lavoie, Jonathan 98 Plantagenet 51.07m
3 Séguin, Kevin 99 Casselman 50.48m
4 Goyer, Jérémie 99 Casselman 48.92m
5 Charbonneau, Jacob 99 Casselman 48.90m
6 Struthers, André 99 Cornwall 47.22m
7 Saumier, Steven 99 L’Escale 45.70m
8 Adam, Paquette 99 Elda Rouleau 43.40m
9 Arbour, Samuel 12 Plantagenet 43.37m
10 Demers, Jean-Philippe 99 L’Escale 42.79m
11 Campbell, Cooper 99 Cornwall 41.01m
12 Laferrière, Francis 99 Casselman 41.00m
13 Dicaire, Yanick 99 Embrun 38.80m
14 Roy, Nicholas 99 Embrun 38.42m
15 Chenier, Justin 99 Plantagenet 36.38m
16 Lemire, Michael 99 L’Escale 35.82m
17 Duchesne, Hunter 99 Cornwall 33.14m
18 Dubois, Danny 99 L’Escale 32.94m
19 Laplante, Samuel 99 Hawkesbury 31.05m
20 Lefebvre, Nicholas 99 Embrun 28.27m
21 Cuerrier, Zachary 99 Hawkesbury 25.66m

Boys 100 Meter 8e année
===================================================================
16 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
Record1: * 12.75 31/05/2011 Jeremy Dwyer, Embrun
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bélanger, Éric 98 Cornwall 13.07Q 3
2 Gregory, Quintin 98 Embrun 13.16Q 2
3 Bourgon, Sébastien 98 Hawkesbury 13.73Q 1
4 Laurin, Nicholas 98 Cornwall 13.81Q 4
5 St-Onge, Vincent 97 Plantagenet 13.29q 2
6 Blanchard, Dylon 98 Cornwall 13.40q 2
7 Desrochers, Vincent 98 Embrun 13.55q 3
8 Runions, Tristan 98 Cornwall 13.66q 2
9 Di Rinaldo, Étienne 98 L’Escale 13.93q 2
10 Leroux, Alexandre 98 Hawkesbury 13.93q 2
11 Lafrance, Justin 98 Casselman 14.02q 3
12 Seguin, Kyle 98 Plantagenet 14.11q 1
13 Dupuis, Jonathan 98 Hawkesbury 14.20q 3
14 Ranger, Austin 98 Hawkesbury 14.27q 1
15 Mcdonald, Lachlan 98 Cornwall 14.40q 1
16 Boisvert, Mikaël 98 L’Escale 14.42q 4
17 Crawford-C., Justin 98 L’Escale 14.48 3
18 Laflèche, Frédérik 98 Casselman 14.51 2
19 Boyer, Jean-Sébastien 98 Casselman 14.60 4
20 Proulx, Mathieu 98 L’Escale 14.61 4
21 Homier, Alexandre 98 Casselman 14.72 1
22 Beauchamp, Jacob 98 Plantagenet 14.76 3
23 Lavergne, Nicholas 98 Casselman 14.77 4
24 Deschamps, Cédric 98 Cornwall 14.85 1
25 Marion, Maxim 98 Embrun 14.93 4
26 Villeneuve, Devon 98 Casselman 14.95 2
27 Alexandre, Parenteaux 98 Elda Rouleau 15.12 3
28 Scott, Samuel 98 Embrun 15.20 4
29 Lavictoire, Carl 98 L’Escale 15.57 4
30 Lalonde, Mikaël 98 L’Escale 15.67 1
31 McMaster, Scott 98 Casselman 15.96 3

Boys 100 Meter 8e année
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Record1: * 12.75 31/05/2011 Jeremy Dwyer, Embrun
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Bélanger, Éric 98 Cornwall 13.06Q 2
2 Gregory, Quintin 98 Embrun 13.30Q 1
3 St-Onge, Vincent 97 Plantagenet 13.23q 2
4 Blanchard, Dylon 98 Cornwall 13.31q 1
5 Desrochers, Vincent 98 Embrun 13.61q 1
6 Laurin, Nicholas 98 Cornwall 13.66q 2
7 Bourgon, Sébastien 98 Hawkesbury 13.70q 1
8 Leroux, Alexandre 98 Hawkesbury 13.74q 1
9 Runions, Tristan 98 Cornwall 13.92 2
10 Di Rinaldo, Étienne 98 L’Escale 14.10 2
11 Lafrance, Justin 98 Casselman 14.27 1
12 Boisvert, Mikaël 98 L’Escale 14.34 2
13 Dupuis, Jonathan 98 Hawkesbury 14.39 2
14 Seguin, Kyle 98 Plantagenet 14.42 2
15 Ranger, Austin 98 Hawkesbury 14.47 1
16 Mcdonald, Lachlan 98 Cornwall 14.98 1

Boys 100 Meter 8e année
================================================================
Record1: * 12.75 31/05/2011 Jeremy Dwyer, Embrun
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Bélanger, Éric 98 Cornwall 13.10
2 St-Onge, Vincent 97 Plantagenet 13.20
3 Gregory, Quintin 98 Embrun 13.21
4 Leroux, Alexandre 98 Hawkesbury 13.51
5 Blanchard, Dylon 98 Cornwall 13.53
6 Desrochers, Vincent 98 Embrun 13.59
7 Laurin, Nicholas 98 Cornwall 13.85
8 Bourgon, Sébastien 98 Hawkesbury 13.94

Boys 200 Meter 8e année
===================================================================
16 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
Record1: * 26.23 21/05/2008 Pier-Luc Cheff, Bourget
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bélanger, Éric 98 Cornwall * 26.09Q 2
2 Desrochers, Vincent 98 Embrun 27.44Q 4
3 Dylan, Séguin 98 Elda Rouleau 27.77Q 3
4 Di Rinaldo, Étienne 98 L’Escale 27.84Q 1
5 Gregory, Quintin 98 Embrun 27.13q 2
6 Brisebois, Jacob 98 Plantagenet 27.96q 4
7 Runions, Tristan 98 Cornwall 28.14q 1
8 Lafrance, Justin 98 Casselman 28.47q 1
9 Lalande, Ghislain 98 Plantagenet 28.48q 2
10 Emard, Alexandre 98 Embrun 28.51q 3
11 Paquette, Stéphane 98 Casselman 28.77q 4
12 Bourgon, Sébastien 98 Hawkesbury 28.79q 3
13 Dupuis, Jonathan 98 Hawkesbury 28.95q 1
14 Homier, Alexandre 98 Casselman 29.30q 2
15 Proulx, Mathieu 98 L’Escale 29.39q 2
16 Gaulin, Alexandre 98 Cornwall 29.43q 3
17 Virc, Nicolas 98 L’Escale 29.45 4
18 Giroux, Jacob 98 Cornwall 29.46 1
19 Seguin, Kyle 98 Plantagenet 29.49 3
20 Lemery, Jacob 98 Embrun 30.08 1
21 Laviolette, Jesse 98 L’Escale 30.51 3
22 Dodd, Matthieu 98 Hawkesbury 30.75 2
23 Deschamps, Cédric 98 Cornwall 31.12 4
24 Hinse-McCulloch, Charles 98 Casselman 31.36 4
25 Paquette, Julien 98 L’Escale 31.46 1
26 Sutherland, Andrew 98 Hawkesbury 32.68 4
27 Racine, Michaël 98 Casselman 33.13 3

Boys 200 Meter 8e année
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Record1: * 26.23 21/05/2008 Pier-Luc Cheff, Bourget
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Bélanger, Éric 98 Cornwall 26.97Q 1
2 Dylan, Séguin 98 Elda Rouleau 27.22Q 2
3 Gregory, Quintin 98 Embrun 27.53q 1
4 Emard, Alexandre 98 Embrun 27.86q 2
5 Brisebois, Jacob 98 Plantagenet 28.16q 2
6 Di Rinaldo, Étienne 98 L’Escale 28.21q 1
7 Runions, Tristan 98 Cornwall 28.33q 2
8 Lalande, Ghislain 98 Plantagenet 28.89q 1
9 Dupuis, Jonathan 98 Hawkesbury 29.11 1
10 Desrochers, Vincent 98 Embrun 29.42 2
11 Homier, Alexandre 98 Casselman 29.43 2
12 Paquette, Stéphane 98 Casselman 29.72 2
13 Gaulin, Alexandre 98 Cornwall 29.97 1
14 Lafrance, Justin 98 Casselman 30.50 1

Boys 200 Meter 8e année
================================================================
Record1: * 26.23 21/05/2008 Pier-Luc Cheff, Bourget
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Bélanger, Éric 98 Cornwall 27.22
2 Dylan, Séguin 98 Elda Rouleau 27.43
3 Gregory, Quintin 98 Embrun 27.96
4 Emard, Alexandre 98 Embrun 28.29
5 Di Rinaldo, Étienne 98 L’Escale 28.41
6 Brisebois, Jacob 98 Plantagenet 28.63

Boys 400 Meter 8e année
===================================================================
Record1: * 59.66 31/05/2011 Joshua Capina, Rockland
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Duval, Felip 98 Plantagenet 1:00.27 4
2 Emard, Alexandre 98 Embrun 1:00.85 1
3 Dylan, Séguin 98 Elda Rouleau 1:01.99 1
4 Virc, Nicolas 98 L’Escale 1:02.96 1
5 Byrne, Conor 98 Embrun 1:04.63 1
6 Paquette, Stéphane 98 Casselman 1:04.97 4
7 St-Pierre, Jérémie 98 Casselman 1:05.66 1
8 Boyer, Jean-Sébastien 98 Casselman 1:07.51 2
9 Lalande, Ghislain 98 Plantagenet 1:07.65 1
10 Marion, Maxim 98 Embrun 1:07.67 4
11 Gaulin, Alexandre 98 Cornwall 1:08.01 2
12 Boisvert, Éric 98 Casselman 1:08.12 3
13 Giroux, Jacob 98 Cornwall 1:08.34 4
14 Henrie, Cédric 98 Casselman 1:09.18 4
15 Lemery, Jacob 98 Embrun 1:09.22 3
16 Rousselle, Gabriel 98 L’Escale 1:09.27 2
17 Dupuis, Jonathan 98 Hawkesbury 1:09.75 3
18 Houle, Simon 98 L’Escale 1:10.18 1
19 Gagnier, Maxime 98 Casselman 1:10.29 3
20 Mcdonald, Lachlan 98 Cornwall 1:11.39 2
21 Roy, Alexandre 98 Hawkesbury 1:11.40 4
22 Lalande, Sylvain 98 Plantagenet 1:11.83 2
23 Brunet, Mathieu 98 L’Escale 1:16.82 1
24 Graziadei, Sébastien 98 Casselman 1:21.43 2
— Seguin, Michael 98 Elda Rouleau X1:12.29 4

Boys 800 Meter 8e année
================================================================
Record1: * 2:23.39 31/05/2011 Joshua Capina, Rockland
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Duval, Felip 98 Plantagenet 2:28.02
2 Paquette, Stéphane 98 Casselman 2:29.77
3 Radley, Devin 98 Cornwall 2:32.97
4 Bouchard, Alexandre 98 L’Escale 2:34.03
5 Lalande, Sylvain 98 Plantagenet 2:34.95
6 Belliveau, Pierre 98 Embrun 2:36.01
7 Henrie, Cédric 98 Casselman 2:36.62
8 Marion, Maxim 98 Embrun 2:37.14
9 Brandon, Lauzon 98 Elda Rouleau 2:37.78
10 Pommainville, Luca 98 Plantagenet 2:40.12
11 Proulx, Mathieu 98 L’Escale 2:40.29
12 Roy, Alexandre 98 Hawkesbury 2:44.32
13 Charlebois, Alexandre 98 L’Escale 2:47.53
14 Bourdeau, Corey 98 Embrun 2:48.18
15 Sinnott, Joshua 98 L’Escale 2:51.12
16 Lalande, Francis 98 L’Escale 2:54.89
17 Crnjac, Jonathan 98 L’Escale 2:59.23
18 Villeneuve, Brandon 98 Casselman 2:59.77
19 Hinse-McCulloch, Charles 98 Casselman 3:01.51
20 Young, Thomas 98 Cornwall 3:05.67
— Roy, Jean-Miguel 98 Hawkesbury DNF
— Girard, Miguel 98 L’Escale DNF
— Parent, Charley 98 Elda Rouleau X2:49.94

Boys 1500 Meter 8e année
================================================================
Record1: * 5:19.76 31/05/2011 Jonathan Favero, Rockland
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bouchard, Alexandre 98 L’Escale 5:11.71*
2 Duval, Felip 98 Plantagenet 5:18.91*
3 Radley, Devin 98 Cornwall 5:28.02
4 Dénommé, Graham 98 L’Escale 5:30.02
5 Legros, Jordan 98 L’Escale 5:30.11
6 Brandon, Lauzon 98 Elda Rouleau 5:31.60
7 Belliveau, Jean-Marc 98 Embrun 5:39.73
8 Macleod, Connor 98 Casselman 5:41.12
9 Houle, Simon 98 L’Escale 5:42.43
10 Lalande, Sylvain 98 Plantagenet 5:51.16
11 Gagnier, Maxime 98 Casselman 5:52.25
12 Scott, Samuel 98 Embrun 5:54.75
13 Mcdonald, Lachlan 98 Cornwall 5:57.57
14 Lemery, Jacob 98 Embrun 6:09.69
15 Boyer, Jean-Sébastien 98 Casselman 6:21.50
16 Poirier, Alexandre 98 Casselman 6:24.26
17 Villeneuve, Brandon 98 Casselman 6:27.98
18 Hinse-McCulloch, Charles 98 Casselman 6:30.63
— Parent, Charley 98 Elda Rouleau X6:02.16

Boys High jump 8e année
================================================================
Record1: * 1.58m 31/05/2011 Justin Lamadeleine, Embrun
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lacroix, Stéphane 98 L’Escale 1.51m
2 Tremblay, Nathaniel 98 Casselman 1.48m
3 Seguin, Kyle 98 Plantagenet 1.45m
4 Byrne, Devin 98 Embrun 1.42m
5 Dylan, Séguin 98 Elda Rouleau 1.39m
5 Leroux, Alexandre 98 Hawkesbury 1.39m
5 St-Onge, Vincent 97 Plantagenet 1.39m
8 Boily, Adam 98 Plantagenet 1.36m
8 Wathier, Maxime 98 Casselman 1.36m
8 Gour, Nicolas 98 Casselman 1.36m
11 Laflèche, Frédérik 98 Casselman 1.33m
11 Laurin, Nicholas 98 Cornwall 1.33m
11 Brunet, Philippe 98 Embrun 1.33m
11 Demers-Dallaire, Jacob 98 L’Escale 1.33m
11 Ravary, Kevin 98 Hawkesbury 1.33m
16 Crnjac, Steven 98 L’Escale 1.30m
17 Pierre, Olivier 98 L’Escale 1.25m
17 Hendley, Austin 98 Embrun 1.25m
17 Lapointe, Zachary 98 Embrun 1.25m
17 Villeneuve, Devon 98 Casselman 1.25m
17 Leroux, Jonathan 98 Casselman 1.25m
22 Brennan, Gabriel 98 L’Escale 1.20m
22 Houle, Simon 98 L’Escale 1.20m
— Ranger, Austin 98 Hawkesbury NH
— Benoit, Nicholas 98 Casselman NH
— Pageau, Thierry 98 Hawkesbury NH
— Girard, Miguel 98 L’Escale NH
— Bourdeau, Justin 98 Cornwall NH
— Seguin, Michael 98 Elda Rouleau X1.20m

Boys Long Jump 8e année
================================================================
Record1: * 5.23m 20/06/2005 Francis Henri, Bourget
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tremblay, Nathaniel 98 Casselman 4.95m
2 Brisebois, Jacob 98 Plantagenet 4.85m
3 Runions, Tristan 98 Cornwall 4.70m
4 Bourdeau, Justin 98 Cornwall 4.60m
5 Ravary, Kevin 98 Hawkesbury 4.58m
6 Bélanger, Éric 98 Cornwall 4.50m
7 Virc, Nicolas 98 L’Escale 4.40m
7 Franche, Frederic 97 Plantagenet 4.40m
9 Byrne, Devin 98 Embrun 4.20m
9 Pierre, Olivier 98 L’Escale 4.20m
9 Radley, Devin 98 Cornwall 4.20m
9 Gour, Nicolas 98 Casselman 4.20m
13 St-Pierre, Jérémie 98 Casselman 4.15m
14 Ranger, Austin 98 Hawkesbury 4.05m
14 Lapointe, Zachary 98 Embrun 4.05m
14 Alexander, Ross 98 Elda Rouleau 4.05m
17 Demers-Dallaire, Jacob 98 L’Escale 4.00m
17 Beauchamp, Jacob 98 Plantagenet 4.00m
19 Laurin, Nicholas 98 Cornwall 3.90m
19 Leroux, Alexandre 98 Hawkesbury 3.90m
21 Chouinard, Alexis 98 Hawkesbury 3.80m
21 Di Rinaldo, Étienne 98 L’Escale 3.80m
21 Racine, Michaël 98 Casselman 3.80m
24 Rousselle, Gabriel 98 L’Escale 3.75m
25 Adamczyk, Jacob 98 Embrun 3.55m
26 Loiselle, Hayden 98 Embrun 3.51m
27 Crawford-C., Justin 98 L’Escale 3.40m
28 Martin, Jérémie 98 L’Escale 2.90m

Boys Triple Jump 8e année
================================================================
Record1: * 10.92m 31/05/2011 Joshua Capina, Rockland
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brisebois, Jacob 98 Plantagenet 11.20m*
2 Tremblay, Nathaniel 98 Casselman 11.00m*
3 Gregory, Quintin 98 Embrun 9.80m
4 Lacroix, Stéphane 98 L’Escale 9.60m
4 Pommainville, Luca 98 Plantagenet 9.60m
4 Gour, Nicolas 98 Casselman 9.60m
7 Franche, Frederic 97 Plantagenet 9.55m
8 St-Pierre, Jérémie 98 Casselman 9.40m
9 Hendley, Austin 98 Embrun 9.30m
9 Young, Thomas 98 Cornwall 9.30m
9 Lafrance, Justin 98 Casselman 9.30m
12 Loiselle, Hayden 98 Embrun 9.20m
12 Laflèche, Frédérik 98 Casselman 9.20m
12 Crawford-C., Justin 98 L’Escale 9.20m
15 Racine, Michaël 98 Casselman 8.80m
16 Byrne, Conor 98 Embrun 8.70m
17 Martin, Ezékiel 98 L’Escale 8.60m
18 Pilon, Miguel 98 L’Escale 8.40m
19 Tyler, Willard 98 Elda Rouleau 7.70m
20 Pierre, Olivier 98 L’Escale 7.60m
21 Turcotte, Dominik 98 L’Escale 6.85m

Boys Shot Put 8e année
================================================================
Record1: * 12.77m 31/05/2011 Simon Besner, North Lancaster
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Blanchard, Dylon 98 Cornwall 12.01m
2 Franche, Frederic 97 Plantagenet 11.78m
2 Boily, Adam 98 Plantagenet 11.78m
4 Desrochers, Vincent 98 Embrun 11.04m
5 St-Pierre, Julien 98 Embrun 10.82m
6 Piette, Randy 98 Casselman 10.80m
7 Chouinard, Alexis 98 Hawkesbury 10.72m
8 Lavergne, Nicholas 98 Casselman 10.69m
9 Rousselle, Gabriel 98 L’Escale 10.64m
10 Leroux, Jonathan 98 Casselman 10.54m
11 Legros, Jordan 98 L’Escale 10.35m
12 Roy, Sébastien 98 Embrun 10.32m
13 Carrière, Sébastien 98 L’Escale 10.23m
14 Cadieux, Éric 98 Hawkesbury 9.73m
15 Tyler, Willard 98 Elda Rouleau 9.64m
16 Roman, Christian 98 Embrun 9.41m
17 Reilley, Simon 98 Hawkesbury 9.12m
18 Pitre, Joël 98 Casselman 9.02m
19 Lauzon, Jean-François 98 Hawkesbury 9.01m
19 Bouchard, Alexandre 98 L’Escale 9.01m
21 Cousineau, Jean-Robert 97 L’Escale 8.94m
22 Gaudreau, Jean-Pierre 98 L’Escale 8.87m
23 Paquette, Julien 98 L’Escale 8.82m
24 Lalande, Ghislain 98 Plantagenet 8.72m
25 Nicol, Joshua 98 Casselman 8.26m

Boys Discus Throw BALLE 8e année
================================================================
Record1: * 65.05m 31/05/2011 Justin Doré, Rockland
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lalonde, Martin 98 Casselman 60.75m
2 Boily, Adam 98 Plantagenet 60.30m
3 Blanchard, Dylon 98 Cornwall 57.56m
4 Legros, Jordan 98 L’Escale 52.60m
5 St-Onge, Vincent 97 Plantagenet 52.10m
6 Adamczyk, Jacob 98 Embrun 51.96m
7 Gaulin, Alexandre 98 Cornwall 51.25m
8 Fillion, Jérémie 98 Casselman 50.36m
9 Paquette, Julien 98 L’Escale 50.10m
10 Emard, Alexandre 98 Embrun 49.57m
11 Boisvert, Mikaël 98 L’Escale 48.04m
12 Pommainville, Luca 98 Plantagenet 46.07m
13 Gaeler, Bailey 98 Embrun 45.25m
14 Cadieux, Éric 98 Hawkesbury 45.00m
15 Ravary, Kevin 98 Hawkesbury 44.63m
16 Piette, Randy 98 Casselman 43.20m
17 Baron, Marc 98 L’Escale 42.53m
18 Gibeault, Mikaël 98 Casselman 41.61m
19 Brownrigg, Kyle 98 L’Escale 41.39m
20 Brandon, Lauzon 98 Elda Rouleau 40.90m
21 St-Pierre, Julien 98 Embrun 40.84m
22 Reilley, Simon 98 Hawkesbury 38.55m
23 Lauzon, Jean-François 98 Hawkesbury 36.85m
24 Villeneuve, Devon 98 Casselman 36.00m