2012 Dome Super Series #2



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 1/14/2012 05:16 PM
Dome Super Saturday Series Meet #2 – 1/14/2012
Dome@Louis-Riel
Ottawa, Ontario
Results

Event 1 Women 60 Meter
===================================================================
Top 18 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Akinsulie, Esther Ottawa Lions 7.54q 1
2 Atangana, Delphine 84 France 7.55q 1
3 Brohman, Amelia 94 C.A.N.I. 7.88q 1
4 Warren, Madeline 94 C.A.N.I. 7.95q 1
5 Labarang, Charifa 95 Ottawa Lions 7.95q 1
6 Lindo, Kerry-Ann 93 C.A.N.I. 8.09q 2
7 De Carufel, Sarah 92 U.Ottawa 8.12q 1
8 McIntyre, Victoria 95 Ottawa Lions 8.16q 2
9 Kinsey, Hannah St. Lawrence 8.17q 2
10 Jean, Kathleen 92 U.Ottawa 8.20q 3
11 Joannis, Ariane Cirrus 8.21q 2
12 Dion, Marianne 92 Cirrus 8.28q 2
13 Biswal, Divya St. Lawrence 8.40q 5
14 Biswal, Devyani 93 U.Ottawa 8.45q 2
15 Agboton, Renee 91 Cirrus 8.45q 3
15 Brady, Emily 87 Ottawa Lions 8.45q 4
17 Hendricks, Lia 97 Ottawa Lions 8.49q 4
18 Kaba, Saran 94 C.A.N.I. 8.50q 3
19 Remadji, Regina 97 Ottawa Lions 8.52 4
20 Jones, Reilly 96 Ottawa Lions 8.53 4
21 Dillon, Krista 92 U.Ottawa 8.54 5
22 Malcolm, Chantel 93 U.Ottawa 8.63 5
23 Laframboise, Alyssa 97 Cirrus 8.64 3
24 Robinson, Julie 96 C.A.N.I. 8.64 3
25 Pond, Anna St. Lawrence 8.71 5
26 Bean, Victoria St. Lawrence 8.74 6
27 Thompson, Colle 98 Ottawa Lions 8.74 5
28 Coulas, Cheryl 91 U.Ottawa 8.84 6
29 Lucien, Nafthalia 96 Ottawa Lions 8.85 6
30 MacMillan, Lindsey 98 Ottawa Lions 8.90 7
31 Yacob, Marina 91 U.Ottawa 8.94 4
32 Sprague, Emily 98 Ottawa Lions 8.94 6
33 Bell, Natasha St. Lawrence 8.95 6
34 Alvarez Halpin, Jasmine 97 Ottawa Lions 8.99 8
35 Lismer, Ariane 96 Ottawa Lions 9.03 5
36 Matte, Audrey 97 Cirrus 9.04 7
37 Reimann, Michelle 99 Brockville Legio 9.05 8
38 Baillargeon, Catherine 97 Ottawa Lions 9.05 6
39 Michaud, Breana 99 Ottawa Lions 9.08 8
40 Whitley, Tayler 91 U.Ottawa 9.13 7
41 El Hares, Joanna 92 U.Ottawa 9.21 8
42 Peterson, Mia 95 Cirrus 9.35 9
43 Bien-Aime, Willianne 93 U.Ottawa 9.37 8
44 Menard, Sonia R M C 9.40 4
45 Moise, Stephanie 92 ON Unattached 9.51 7
46 Kungu, Priscillah 98 Ottawa Lions 9.67 9
47 Cowan, Grace 01 Brockville Legio 9.85 10
48 Wann, Kadiatou 01 Gatineau (C.A.) 9.86 10
49 Petersen-Pelletier, Mala 97 Cirrus 9.96 9
50 Boursiquot, Abigail 97 Ottawa Lions 10.03 7
51 Tauvette, Linda 55 Ottawa Lions 10.04 9
52 Mailloux, Sarah 99 Ottawa Lions 10.12 10
53 Rich, Ainslie 96 Ottawa Lions 10.19 7
54 Maiorino, Anna 97 Ottawa Lions 10.36 8

Event 1 Women 60 Meter
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Atangana, Delphine 84 France 7.47 3
2 Akinsulie, Esther Ottawa Lions 7.53 3
3 Labarang, Charifa 95 Ottawa Lions 7.90 3
4 Brohman, Amelia 94 C.A.N.I. 7.91 3
5 Warren, Madeline 94 C.A.N.I. 8.00 3
6 Lindo, Kerry-Ann 93 C.A.N.I. 8.02 3
7 De Carufel, Sarah 92 U.Ottawa 8.02 2
8 McIntyre, Victoria 95 Ottawa Lions 8.13 2
9 Kinsey, Hannah St. Lawrence 8.16 2
10 Dion, Marianne 92 Cirrus 8.17 2
11 Jean, Kathleen 92 U.Ottawa 8.23 2
12 Agboton, Renee 91 Cirrus 8.25 1
13 Joannis, Ariane Cirrus 8.25 2
14 Biswal, Devyani 93 U.Ottawa 8.46 1
15 Biswal, Divya St. Lawrence 8.47 1
16 Brady, Emily 87 Ottawa Lions 8.49 1
17 Hendricks, Lia 97 Ottawa Lions 8.50 1

Event 2 Men 60 Meter
===================================================================
Top 18 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sissoko, Moussa 85 U.Ottawa 6.92q 1
2 Makinde, Oluwasegun 91 U.Ottawa 6.97q 1
3 Montgiraud, Iseah 92 C.A.N.I. 7.02q 1
4 Makinde, Toluwalope 93 U.Ottawa 7.16q 2
5 Martineau, Brandyn 92 U.Ottawa 7.17q 2
6 Roberts, Jarell St. Lawrence 7.22q 1
7 Cordeau, Felix-Olivier R M C 7.24q 2
8 Frenke, Gordon 89 Ottawa Lions 7.25q 1
9 Kabia, Omaru St. Lawrence 7.29q 3
10 Halog, Jonelle 95 C.A.N.I. 7.35q 4
10 Nsabua, David 93 C.A.N.I. 7.35q 2
12 Borsellino, Cree 91 U.Ottawa 7.39q 3
13 Ramiakajato, Eric 87 Cirrus 7.39q 5
14 Kaba, Sekou 90 U.Ottawa 7.41q 3
15 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier 89 Ottawa Lions 7.43q 2
16 Hastings, Andrew Queen’s 7.47q 4
17 St-Victor, Olivier 95 Ottawa Lions 7.49q 4
18 Fisher, Andy St. Lawrence 7.50q 3
19 Cotten, David 93 Ottawa Lions 7.53 6
20 Cave, Daryl 96 C.A.N.I. 7.54 3
21 Duncan, Bailey 96 C.A.N.I. 7.54 4
22 Gunawardena, Sandeep 95 Ottawa Lions 7.56 5
23 Hunter, Kristoff 93 U.Ottawa 7.57 6
24 Chung, Kevin 94 Ottawa Lions 7.58 6
24 Williams, Nathan R M C 7.58 5
26 Vanie, Paulin Jr 88 Cirrus 7.62 7
27 Juha, Thomas Queen’s 7.64 2
28 Rublee, Aaron 84 Ottawa Lions 7.65 4
29 Egert, Nathan 97 Ottawa Lions 7.71 7
30 Rakotoarivelo, Lova 86 Cirrus 7.73 6
31 Spalik, Justin St. Lawrence 7.77 4
32 Moore, Liam 96 Ottawa Lions 7.78 5
33 Glover, Jackson 94 Carleton Place 7.79 6
34 Aragon, Rafael 96 Cirrus 7.79 7
35 Ryan, Sean 92 U.Ottawa 7.84 5
36 Farnsworth, Mark 88 U.Ottawa 7.84 8
37 Dixon, Terrence St. Lawrence 7.87 6
38 Dwyer, Riely 93 Carleton Place 7.95 9
39 Ranger, William 94 Cirrus 7.98 9
40 Kerr, Zachary 96 Ottawa Lions 8.00 8
41 St Louis, Isaac 97 Ottawa Lions 8.07 7
42 St-Lewis, Jamal 95 Ottawa Lions 8.13 8
43 Couture-Tremblay, Emmanu 96 Ottawa Lions 8.17 7
44 Sindani, Kidogbua 96 Ottawa Lions 8.25 8
45 MacDonald, Lake 97 Ottawa Lions 8.33 8
46 Derby, Brian 73 Ottawa Lions 8.39 9
47 DE Mardron, Sebastien 97 Ottawa Lions 8.54 10
48 Seguin, Jean-Philippe 98 Cirrus 8.57 9
49 Sani, Marino 60 Ottawa Lions 8.65 11
50 Brayman, Zack R M C 8.69 9
51 Boogard, Andrew 96 Ottawa Lions 8.72 8
52 Earle, Josh Ottawa Lions 8.95 10
53 Sprague, Kyle 00 Ottawa Lions 8.98 11
54 Percival, Jared 97 Ottawa Lions 8.98 10
55 Stewart, Terry 60 Running Goats 9.25 10
56 Cowan, Sam 98 Brockville Legio 9.27 10
57 Lange, Michel 98 Ottawa Lions 9.48 11
58 Hayashi, Tosh 44 Running Goats 9.93 11
— Smellie, Gavin Flying Angels DQ 1

Event 2 Men 60 Meter
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Makinde, Oluwasegun 91 U.Ottawa 6.88 3
2 Sissoko, Moussa 85 U.Ottawa 6.90 3
3 Montgiraud, Iseah 92 C.A.N.I. 7.03 3
4 Frenke, Gordon 89 Ottawa Lions 7.19 2
5 Makinde, Toluwalope 93 U.Ottawa 7.19 3
6 Roberts, Jarell St. Lawrence 7.19 3
7 Cordeau, Felix-Olivier R M C 7.22 2
8 Halog, Jonelle 95 C.A.N.I. 7.27 2
9 Martineau, Brandyn 92 U.Ottawa 7.27 3
10 Kabia, Omaru St. Lawrence 7.30 2
11 Nsabua, David 93 C.A.N.I. 7.31 2
12 Kaba, Sekou 90 U.Ottawa 7.31 1
13 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier 89 Ottawa Lions 7.40 1
14 St-Victor, Olivier 95 Ottawa Lions 7.44 1
15 Ramiakajato, Eric 87 Cirrus 7.46 1
16 Hastings, Andrew Queen’s 7.47 1
17 Borsellino, Cree 91 U.Ottawa 7.55 2

Event 3 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Corrigan, Genevieve 98 Cirrus 10.30
2 Huang, Liya 96 Ottawa Lions 11.17

Event 4 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bedard, Matthew 96 Ottawa Lions 9.24
2 Dobson, Connor 96 Ottawa Lions 9.28

Event 5 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tierney, Alexandra 96 C.A.N.I. 9.52
2 Telford, Alexandra 96 Ottawa Lions 10.83

Event 6 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Plunkett, Jacob 95 C.A.N.I. 9.16

Event 8 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Krech, Michele 86 Ottawa Lions 9.21q 2
2 Kaba, Saran 94 C.A.N.I. 9.39q 1
3 Biswal, Devyani 93 U.Ottawa 9.76q 1
4 Dobransky, Johanna 91 U.Ottawa 9.79q 1
5 Terrell, Emery 93 U.Ottawa 9.85q 1
6 Biswal, Divya St. Lawrence 9.92q 2
7 Stolle, Anna 93 U.Ottawa 10.18 2
8 LaPorte, Kiersten St. Lawrence 10.54 1
9 Hameline, Cassia St. Lawrence 10.73 2
10 Yee, Samantha St. Lawrence 10.93 2
11 Palmer, Emily St. Lawrence 11.16 2

Event 8 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kaba, Saran 94 C.A.N.I. 9.34
2 Terrell, Emery 93 U.Ottawa 9.62
3 Biswal, Divya St. Lawrence 9.82
4 Dobransky, Johanna 91 U.Ottawa 9.84
— Biswal, Devyani 93 U.Ottawa DNF

Event 9 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kaba, Sekou 90 U.Ottawa 8.13q 1
2 Chenery, Mark 88 U.Ottawa 8.40q 1
3 Chevrette Belisle, Huber 90 U.Ottawa 8.63q 2
4 Tesfaye, Gabriel 92 U.Ottawa 8.69q 2
5 Spalik, Justin St. Lawrence 8.84q 1
6 Arbour, Patrick 88 Ottawa Lions 8.88q 1
7 Quevillon, Zachary 91 U.Ottawa 9.30 2
8 Fredericks, Jacob St. Lawrence 10.00 2

Event 9 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kaba, Sekou 90 U.Ottawa 8.12
2 Chenery, Mark 88 U.Ottawa 8.42
3 Chevrette Belisle, Huber 90 U.Ottawa 8.59
4 Tesfaye, Gabriel 92 U.Ottawa 8.71
5 Spalik, Justin St. Lawrence 8.92
6 Arbour, Patrick 88 Ottawa Lions 9.00

Event 10 Mixed 150 Meter
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sissoko, Moussa M85 U.Ottawa 16.27 1
2 Makinde, Toluwalope M93 U.Ottawa 16.50 1
3 Martineau, Brandyn M92 U.Ottawa 16.88 1
4 Smithers, Cameron M91 Ottawa Lions 17.29 5
5 Ramiakajato, Eric M87 Cirrus 17.35 3
6 Burchill, Corey M95 Ottawa Lions 17.46 2
7 Borsellino, Cree M91 U.Ottawa 17.53 4
8 Kabia, Omaru M St. Lawrence 17.62 4
9 Juha, Thomas M Queen’s 17.62 2
10 Hunter, Kristoff M93 U.Ottawa 17.79 4
11 Atangana, Delphine W84 France 17.87 2
12 Itani, Al M95 Ottawa Lions 18.10 3
13 Vanie, Paulin Jr M88 Cirrus 18.14 6
14 Rublee, Aaron M84 Ottawa Lions 18.18 3
15 Mello, Nicholas M St. Lawrence 18.21 4
16 Ryan, Sean M92 U.Ottawa 18.30 3
17 Glover, Jackson M94 Carleton Place 18.34 5
18 Aragon, Rafael M96 Cirrus 18.42 6
19 Rakotoarivelo, Lova M86 Cirrus 18.42 5
20 Ranger, William M94 Cirrus 18.44 7
21 Croney, Malik M97 Cornwall Cougar 19.00 6
22 Spoerri, Lindsay W96 Ottawa Lions 19.35 7
23 Kinsey, Hannah W St. Lawrence 19.59 9
24 Dion, Marianne W92 Cirrus 19.81 8
25 Joannis, Ariane W Cirrus 19.94 7
26 Agboton, Renee W91 Cirrus 19.96 9
27 Seguin, Jean-Philippe M98 Cirrus 20.02 8
28 De Carufel, Sarah W92 U.Ottawa 20.05 7
29 Jean, Kathleen W92 U.Ottawa 20.30 9
30 O’Doherty, Conor M96 Gatineau (C.A.) 20.40 10
31 Pond, Anna W St. Lawrence 20.41 11
32 Dillon, Krista W92 U.Ottawa 20.52 9
33 Malcolm, Chantel W93 U.Ottawa 20.65 10
34 Brayman, Zack M R M C 20.67 11
35 Brady, Emily W87 Ottawa Lions 20.69 8
36 Laframboise, Alyssa W97 Cirrus 20.92 10
37 Sipprell, Krista W93 U.Ottawa 20.92 13
38 Corrigan, Genevieve W98 Cirrus 21.05 10
39 MacMillan, Lindsey W98 Ottawa Lions 21.26 11
40 Croney, Nikyla W94 Cornwall Cougar 21.31 8
41 LaPorte, Kiersten W St. Lawrence 21.60 12
42 Earle, Josh M Ottawa Lions 21.68 12
43 Alvarez Halpin, Jasmine W97 Ottawa Lions 21.75 14
44 Baynahm, Hillary W St. Lawrence 21.78 12
45 Bell, Natasha W St. Lawrence 21.83 14
46 Yacob, Marina W91 U.Ottawa 21.99 13
47 Matte, Audrey W97 Cirrus 22.19 12
48 Washington, Taylor W St. Lawrence 22.29 13
49 Huang, Liya W96 Ottawa Lions 22.34 11
50 Michaud, Breana W99 Ottawa Lions 22.49 16
51 Lange, Michel M98 Ottawa Lions 22.55 18
52 Moise, Stephanie W92 ON Unattached 22.59 15
53 Peterson, Mia W95 Cirrus 22.77 19
54 Pelletier, Austin W96 Ottawa Lions 22.85 19
55 Gilmer, Brynn W98 Brockville Legio 22.89 16
56 Palmer, Emily W St. Lawrence 22.97 13
57 Bien-Aime, Willianne W93 U.Ottawa 23.06 16
58 Mailloux, Melanie W98 Ottawa Lions 23.49 18
59 Hayashi, Tosh M44 Running Goats 23.85 18
60 Sprague, Kyle M00 Ottawa Lions 23.91 17
61 Kungu, Priscillah W98 Ottawa Lions 24.12 19
62 Mailloux, Emily W98 Ottawa Lions 24.17 18
63 Sani, Sherry W68 Ottawa Lions 24.38 15
64 Boreyko, Caitlin W St. Lawrence 24.44 14
65 Ayala, Carolina W70 Ottawa Lions 24.48 15
66 Mailloux, Sarah W99 Ottawa Lions 24.62 17
67 Cowan, Grace W01 Brockville Legio 24.64 17
68 Petersen-Pelletier, Mala W97 Cirrus 24.72 16
69 Tauvette, Linda W55 Ottawa Lions 25.17 15

Event 11 Mixed 300 Meter
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Robertson, Michael M89 U.Ottawa 33.40 2
2 Makinde, Oluwasegun M91 U.Ottawa 33.76 1
3 Frenke, Gordon M89 Ottawa Lions 34.24 3
4 Smellie, Gavin M Flying Angels 34.44 1
5 Reid, Jonathan M Windsor Legion 34.60 3
6 Moses, Isaiah M93 Ottawa Lions 34.82 4
7 Biocchi, Devin M92 U.Ottawa 35.18 2
8 Jean-Jacques, Denray M94 Ottawa Lions 35.21 5
9 Cordeau, Felix-Olivier M R M C 35.28 1
10 Smithers, Cameron M91 Ottawa Lions 35.56 5
11 Cave, Gordon M91 U.Ottawa 36.50 4
12 Clerge, Nel-Bornelo M92 C.A.N.I. 36.62 2
13 McNichol, Adam M St. Lawrence 36.94 3
14 Roberts, Jarell M St. Lawrence 37.05 1
15 Burchill, Corey M95 Ottawa Lions 37.12 4
16 Williams, Nathan M R M C 37.36 8
17 Paul, Shermar M97 C.A.N.I. 37.48 7
18 Fouzie, Matt M92 U.Ottawa 37.49 3
19 Payton, Christopher M St. Lawrence 37.72 6
20 Akinsulie, Esther W Ottawa Lions 37.83 7
21 Waters, Jay M R M C 38.04 4
22 Gunawardena, Sandeep M95 Ottawa Lions 38.16 6
23 Fredericks, Jacob M St. Lawrence 38.29 6
24 Moore, Liam M96 Ottawa Lions 38.34 7
25 Piepers, Taha M95 C.A.N.I. 38.39 8
26 Rublee, Aaron M84 Ottawa Lions 38.90 5
27 Arlidge, Kip M Queen’s 39.11 8
28 Egert, Nathan M97 Ottawa Lions 39.46 9
29 Dixon, Terrence M St. Lawrence 40.14 7
30 Smallwood, Nicholas M94 Ottawa Lions 40.16 9
31 Richardson, Adam M95 Ottawa Lions 40.30 9
32 Cuddihey, Justin M97 Ottawa Lions 40.50 21
33 Okankwu, Gift W92 C.A.N.I. 40.63 11
34 Putnam, Max M Queen’s 40.64 9
35 Couture-Tremblay, Emmanu M96 Ottawa Lions 40.88 10
36 Dysart, Robert M96 Ottawa Lions 41.09 19
37 Edge, Tyrone M74 ON Unattached 41.11 11
38 MacDonald, Lake M97 Ottawa Lions 41.14 13
39 Debuc, Andrea W91 U.Ottawa 41.55 12
40 Macmillan, Vanessa W94 C.A.N.I. 41.84 11
41 St-Lewis, Jamal M95 Ottawa Lions 42.00 10
42 McIntyre, Victoria W95 Ottawa Lions 42.16 10
43 Dwyer, Courtney W96 C.A.N.I. 42.31 12
44 Sindani, Kidogbua M96 Ottawa Lions 42.34 13
45 St Louis, Isaac M97 Ottawa Lions 43.15 10
46 Galbraith, Emma W94 Ottawa Lions 43.18 12
47 Desgagne, Corinne W90 Cirrus 43.30 14
48 Remadji, Regina W97 Ottawa Lions 43.39 15
49 Derby, Brian M73 Ottawa Lions 43.65 11
50 O’Doherty, Conor M96 Gatineau (C.A.) 44.25 12
51 Hendricks, Lia W97 Ottawa Lions 44.32 14
52 DE Mardron, Sebastien M97 Ottawa Lions 44.42 15
53 Mahlig, Alexia W94 Cirrus 44.71 15
54 Shearman, Alanna W96 Ottawa Lions 44.77 13
55 Stine, Carly W St. Lawrence 44.98 14
56 Kary, Lindsay W95 Ottawa Lions 45.95 17
57 Pathak, Laura W89 U.Ottawa 46.11 13
58 Allain, Isabelle W R M C 46.33 18
59 Thompson, Colle W98 Ottawa Lions 46.72 17
60 Hameline, Cassia W St. Lawrence 46.81 17
61 Jones, Reilly W96 Ottawa Lions 47.10 16
62 Lucien, Nafthalia W96 Ottawa Lions 47.25 16
63 Croney, Nikyla W94 Cornwall Cougar 47.42 15
64 Carroll, Kaela W93 U.Ottawa 47.49 14
65 Favero, Nicholas M95 Ottawa Lions 47.67 16
66 Bent, Vanessa W96 Ottawa Lions 47.81 17
67 Rebehn, Emily W St. Lawrence 47.88 16
68 Robertson, Olivia W96 Ottawa Lions 48.18 22
69 Baillargeon, Catherine W97 Ottawa Lions 48.27 18
70 Racicot-Biocchi, Desiree W95 Ottawa Lions 48.37 22
71 Scheunert, Maggie W96 Ottawa Lions 48.92 22
72 Berriman, Emily W98 Brockville Legio 49.17 18
73 Morris, Caitlin W95 Ottawa Lions 50.40 21
74 Chagnon, Danielle W R M C 50.59 19
75 Menard, Sonia W R M C 50.92 20
76 Mailloux, Melanie W98 Ottawa Lions 51.42 21
77 Nowlan, Madison W00 Brockville Legio 51.60 20
78 Doonan, Hanna W99 Brockville Legio 51.71 19
79 Ayala, Carolina W70 Ottawa Lions 53.49 20
80 Sani, Sherry W68 Ottawa Lions 53.56 19
81 Rich, Ainslie W96 Ottawa Lions 54.39 18
82 Maiorino, Anna W97 Ottawa Lions 55.19 20
83 Meek, Lily W00 Brockville Legio 57.29 21

Event 12 Mixed 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Potvin, Josh M Queen’s 1:22.90
2 Hutton, Alex M Queen’s 1:23.12
3 Knych, Jack M St. Lawrence 1:23.59
4 Alhaddad, Saj M92 U.Ottawa 1:23.62
5 Chevrette Belisle, Huber M90 U.Ottawa 1:23.80
6 Primeau, Codie M92 U.Ottawa 1:23.96
7 Palamar, Adam M94 Ottawa Lions 1:24.04
8 Mountjoy, Jeff M Queen’s 1:24.10
9 Bobak, David M92 C.A.N.I. 1:25.10
10 Anghelopoulos, Dionysis- M95 C.A.N.I. 1:28.02
11 Meades, Liam M96 C.A.N.I. 1:28.13
12 Eng, Jonathan M St. Lawrence 1:28.49
13 Fausel, Spencer M St. Lawrence 1:28.91
14 Hahnl, Corey M St. Lawrence 1:28.92
15 Patterson, Bryson M95 C.A.N.I. 1:29.11
16 Dumont, Teddy M95 Ottawa Lions 1:29.20
17 Macci, Taylor M St. Lawrence 1:29.39
18 Bonvouloir, Olivier M R M C 1:29.86
19 O’Hara, Kyle M95 C.A.N.I. 1:29.95
20 Goff, Paul M R M C 1:30.74
21 Arlidge, Kip M Queen’s 1:31.04
22 Sanger, Tarek M95 Ottawa Lions 1:32.11
23 Perrault, Jennifer W88 U.Ottawa 1:32.28
24 Dobson, Connor M96 Ottawa Lions 1:33.85
25 Lafleur, Hans M96 C.A.N.I. 1:34.49
26 Yenn-Chui, Jeremy M Queen’s 1:34.97
27 Polos, Ian M Queen’s 1:37.67
28 Bedard, Matthew M96 Ottawa Lions 1:38.33
29 Croney, Malik M97 Cornwall Cougar 1:38.38
30 Plunkett, Jacob M95 C.A.N.I. 1:38.69
31 Edirisinghe, Akhil M95 C.A.N.I. 1:39.10
32 Gariba, Sarah W91 C.A.N.I. 1:39.15
33 Walton, Shannon W94 Ottawa Lions 1:39.80
34 Vadala, Jordan M R M C 1:40.36
35 Marion, Chanel W93 C.A.N.I. 1:42.19
36 Currier, Sydney W96 C.A.N.I. 1:43.02
37 Dahms, Marie-Eve W95 C.A.N.I. 1:43.52
38 Beland, Emilie W R M C 1:43.72
39 Gaudet, Cierra W92 U.Ottawa 1:44.52
40 Benazzouz, Rim W97 C.A.N.I. 1:44.61
41 Boogard, Andrew M96 Ottawa Lions 1:45.14
42 Horley, Caitlin W98 Ottawa Lions 1:45.30
43 Gilmer, Brynn W98 Brockville Legio 1:49.35
44 Timbrell, Reba W90 U.Ottawa 1:49.35
45 Vodacek, Kayla W St. Lawrence 1:50.78
46 Pennell, Nicole W97 Ottawa Lions 1:51.12
47 Brown, Brittany W99 Brockville Legio 1:59.94
48 Biklo, Vanessa W99 Ottawa Lions 2:00.87
49 Doonan, Hanna W99 Brockville Legio 2:02.72
50 Nowlan, Madison W00 Brockville Legio 2:06.37
51 Nava, Samantha W97 Ottawa Lions 2:07.98
52 Doyle, Paige W01 Brockville Legio 2:12.75
53 Meek, Lily W00 Brockville Legio 2:12.82
54 Oman, Ellyssa W00 Cornwall Cougar 2:18.92
55 Cowan, Grace W01 Brockville Legio 2:19.83
56 Alkerton, Alyshia W03 Brockville Legio 2:20.91

Event 13 Mixed 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nishiyama, Michael M Queen’s 2:28.86
2 Palamar, Adam M94 Ottawa Lions 2:29.72
3 Fleming, Noah M87 U.Ottawa 2:31.29
4 Saville, Sebastian M94 Ottawa Lions 2:33.48
5 Berhe, Alex M93 Ottawa Lions 2:34.60
6 Trapeau, Lucas M96 Ottawa Lions 2:34.92
7 Day, Mickey M95 Ottawa Lions 2:35.01
8 Donald, Scott M94 Ottawa Lions 2:35.34
9 Knych, Jack M St. Lawrence 2:36.15
10 Behan, Jeffry M Queen’s 2:36.39
11 Richardson, Adam M95 Ottawa Lions 2:36.99
12 Binns, Remy M91 U.Ottawa 2:38.90
13 Eng, Jonathan M St. Lawrence 2:39.98
14 Turner, James M Queen’s 2:41.72
15 Driscoll, Daniel M St. Lawrence 2:42.93
16 Bonvouloir, Olivier M R M C 2:45.37
17 Smolensky, Scott M St. Lawrence 2:46.97
18 Hayes, Richard M R M C 2:47.74
19 Tousaw, Julia W89 U.Ottawa 2:49.19
20 Cuddihey, Justin M97 Ottawa Lions 2:50.99
21 Henderson, Eric M R M C 2:51.73
22 Johnson, Corbin M Queen’s 2:51.85
23 Galbraith, Emma W94 Ottawa Lions 2:53.39
24 Dysart, Robert M96 Ottawa Lions 2:54.87
25 Polson, Matt M91 U.Ottawa 2:55.32
26 Wynands, Eric M95 Brockville Legio 2:55.39
27 Vadala, Jordan M R M C 2:59.06
28 Day, Owen M98 Ottawa Lions 2:59.54
29 Shearman, Alanna W96 Ottawa Lions 3:00.91
30 Shannon, Colin M R M C 3:01.53
31 Vervloet, Carlos M96 Ottawa Lions 3:03.87
32 Robertson, Elysia W86 Ottawa Lions 3:04.43
33 Ardern, Jeffrey M89 U.Ottawa 3:04.75
34 Thow, Adrian M R M C 3:04.89
35 Favero, Nicholas M95 Ottawa Lions 3:05.21
36 Kary, Lindsay W95 Ottawa Lions 3:05.41
37 Robertson, Olivia W96 Ottawa Lions 3:06.75
38 Rashid, Zeena W91 U.Ottawa 3:10.08
39 Moore, Clara W93 U.Ottawa 3:10.75
40 Tulloch, Cameron M97 Ottawa Lions 3:11.08
41 Hallam, Gordon M R M C 3:13.96
42 Hodgins, Bronwyn W Queen’s 3:15.80
43 Scheunert, Maggie W96 Ottawa Lions 3:15.88
44 Horley, Caitlin W98 Ottawa Lions 3:17.29
45 Locke, Tiffany W88 U.Ottawa 3:18.70
46 Murawsky, Jennifer W93 U.Ottawa 3:21.52
47 Morris, Caitlin W95 Ottawa Lions 3:21.81
48 Codrington, Lia W97 Ottawa Lions 3:22.03
49 Trapeau, Maeliss W99 Ottawa Lions 3:22.06
50 Alkerton, Brittany W99 Brockville Legio 3:23.07
51 Dwyer, Riely M93 Carleton Place 3:27.13
52 Berriman, Emily W98 Brockville Legio 3:31.10
53 Elliott, Kacia W97 Ottawa Lions 3:31.32
54 Volodarets, Yana W R M C 3:36.29
55 Doyle, Paige W01 Brockville Legio 3:40.04
56 Findlater, Paula W R M C 3:40.82
57 Trepanier, Veronique W R M C 3:42.50
58 Meek, Madelynn W99 Brockville Legio 3:43.60
59 Rossi, Jenna W00 Ottawa Lions 3:44.81
60 Brown, Brittany W99 Brockville Legio 3:45.99
61 Wann, Kadiatou W01 Gatineau (C.A.) 3:54.53
62 Vida, Nicholas M99 Cornwall Cougar 3:54.58
63 Bryson, Sian W99 Ottawa Lions 3:56.09
64 Stewart, Terry M60 Running Goats 4:02.09
65 Alkerton, Alyshia W03 Brockville Legio 4:09.11
66 Laperriere, Ludivine W R M C 4:22.20
67 Oman, Ellyssa W00 Cornwall Cougar 4:33.54

Event 14 Mixed 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McFall, Williams M90 ON Unattached 4:01.28
2 Harrigan, Shane M90 Ottawa Lions 4:09.47
3 Dunkerley, Jason M Ottawa Lions 4:11.55
4 Vierula, Matthieu M90 U.Ottawa 4:14.97
5 Bibb, Trevor M St. Lawrence 4:15.80
6 Smolensky, Scott M St. Lawrence 4:15.90
7 Byamungu, Muzungu M95 Cirrus 4:16.32
8 Driscoll, Daniel M St. Lawrence 4:21.98
9 Gendreau-Fillion, David M94 Cirrus 4:22.87
10 Hayes, Richard M R M C 4:31.21
11 Beaulieu, Julien M94 Cirrus 4:32.84
12 Cameron, Jake M93 Cornwall Cougar 4:33.68
13 Lapierre, Jeff M72 Cornwall Cougar 4:34.86
14 Henderson, Eric M R M C 4:39.89
15 Kallos, Alecia W Queen’s 4:43.14
16 Gaensler, Hannah W94 Ottawa Lions 4:46.64
17 O’Higgins, Erin W94 Ottawa Lions 4:47.77
18 Hulton, Megan W St. Lawrence 4:56.87
19 Kanz, Isabelle W93 U.Ottawa 4:58.50
20 Lafreniere-Abel, Olivier M R M C 5:00.26
21 Slade, Erin W Queen’s 5:00.96
22 Mannix, Katie W St. Lawrence 5:09.98
23 Seymour, Jill W84 ON Unattached 5:11.30
24 Hallam, Gordon M R M C 5:13.29
25 Mama-Yari, Zacharie M98 Cirrus 5:18.70
26 Klawitter, Noella W77 Ottawa Lions 5:19.54
27 Belanger-Sevigny, Milik M98 Cirrus 5:20.06
28 Alkerton, Brittany W99 Brockville Legio 5:26.52
29 Meek, Madelynn W99 Brockville Legio 5:43.76
30 Timbrell, Shannon W94 Cornwall Cougar 5:45.02
31 Volodarets, Yana W R M C 5:47.01
32 McPhail, Camillia W96 Cirrus 5:48.56
33 Lipin, Noah M00 Ottawa Lions 5:57.20
34 Lipin, Charlotte W00 Ottawa Lions 5:59.15
35 Trepanier, Veronique W R M C 6:02.32
36 Azzi, Massilia W94 Cirrus 6:12.36
37 Laperriere, Ludivine W R M C 6:52.59

Event 15 Mixed 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cashin, David M Queen’s 8:40.81
2 Patterson, Clay M Queen’s 8:44.73
3 Jakeman, Justin M92 U.Ottawa 8:49.13
4 Costen, Jeff M Queen’s 8:51.00
5 Hathaway, Oliver M Queen’s 8:58.33
6 Tompkins, Aaron M St. Lawrence 9:08.04
7 Kalbfleisch, Alan M Queen’s 9:09.48
8 Hewlett, Tyler M92 U.Ottawa 9:13.21
9 Calderwood, Alex M St. Lawrence 9:15.86
10 Nelson, Zachary M St. Lawrence 9:17.42
11 Liponis, Timothy M St. Lawrence 9:17.64
12 Clayer, Francois M90 U.Ottawa 9:23.67
13 Sneddon, Jay M92 Ottawa Lions 9:34.18
14 Zosiak, Kyle M Queen’s 9:39.88
15 Shannon, Colin M R M C 9:58.32
16 de Boer, Scott M91 U.Ottawa 9:59.19
17 Matthewman, Joshua M88 U.Ottawa 10:07.32
18 Kinahan, Sam M97 Ottawa Lions 10:25.64
19 Wilson, Colleen W Queen’s 10:28.11
20 Hulton, Jenna W St. Lawrence 10:30.10
21 McQuire, Liz W68 Ottawa Lions 10:32.04
22 Thow, Adrian M R M C 10:36.08
23 Nuffer, McKayla W St. Lawrence 10:37.69
24 Allan, Veronica W Queen’s 10:49.47
25 Costen, Laura W Queen’s 10:49.74
26 Edwards, Elizabeth W St. Lawrence 10:50.10
27 Beccia, Ariel W St. Lawrence 10:50.68
28 Britton, Julia W90 U.Ottawa 11:01.98
29 O’Reilly, Elizabeth W92 U.Ottawa 11:10.89
30 Morgan, Clive M53 Physi-Kult 11:18.78
31 Morgan, Adrienne W96 Physi-Kult 11:20.82
32 Rabideau, Anna W St. Lawrence 12:05.45
33 Chelu-Penalagan, Bianca W Queen’s 12:41.48
34 Lapierre, Brooke W00 Cornwall Cougar 12:45.96
35 Flynn, Siobhan W90 U.Ottawa 13:05.55

Event 16 Women 4×200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 U.Ottawa ‘A’ 1:49.09 1
1) Jacques, Farah 90 2) Biswal, Devyani 93
3) De Carufel, Sarah 92 4) Jean, Kathleen 92
2 Athletisme Cirrus ‘A’ 1:49.61 1
3 St. Lawrence ‘A’ 1:51.25 1
4 Athletisme Cirrus ‘B’ 1:51.71 2
5 U.Ottawa ‘B’ 1:56.64 2
1) Dillon, Krista 92 2) Coulas, Cheryl 91
3) Sipprell, Krista 93 4) El Hares, Joanna 92
6 U.Ottawa ‘C’ 2:01.79 2
1) Whitley, Tayler 91 2) Yacob, Marina 91
3) Bien-Aime, Willianne 93 4) Moise, Stephanie 92
7 St. Lawrence ‘C’ 2:02.84 2
8 St. Lawrence ‘B’ 2:03.51 1
1) Palmer, Emily 2) Pond, Anna
3) Rebehn, Emily 4) Yee, Samantha

Event 17 Men 4×200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 U.Ottawa ‘A’ 1:26.09 1
1) Biocchi, Devin 92 2) Makinde, Oluwasegun 91
3) Robertson, Michael 89 4) Makinde, Toluwalope 93
2 U.Ottawa ‘B’ 1:31.92 1
1) Tesfaye, Gabriel 92 2) Kaba, Sekou 90
3) Cave, Gordon 91 4) Borsellino, Cree 91
3 St. Lawrence ‘A’ 1:33.01 1
1) Fredericks, Jacob 2) Mello, Nicholas
3) Kabia, Omaru 4) Dixon, Terrence
4 Queen’s University ‘A’ 1:36.75 2
1) Nishiyama, Michael 2) Hastings, Andrew
3) Juha, Thomas 4) Putnam, Max
5 Athletisme Cirrus ‘A’ 1:42.26 2

Event 18 Women 4×400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 U.Ottawa ‘A’ 3:56.81 1
1) Perrault, Jennifer 88 2) Tousaw, Julia 89
3) Debuc, Andrea 91 4) Stolle, Anna 93
2 C.A.N.I. Athletics ‘A’ 4:00.93 1
3 U.Ottawa ‘B’ 4:13.87 2
1) Terrell, Emery 93 2) Gaudet, Cierra 92
3) Dobransky, Johanna 91 4) Timbrell, Reba 90
4 C.A.N.I. Athletics ‘C’ 4:19.82 2
5 C.A.N.I. Athletics ‘B’ 4:20.01 1
6 U.Ottawa ‘C’ 4:23.32 2
1) Malcolm, Chantel 93 2) Pathak, Laura 89
3) Murawsky, Jennifer 93 4) Moore, Clara 93
7 U.Ottawa ‘D’ 4:32.26 2
1) Carroll, Kaela 93 2) Rashid, Zeena 91
3) Kanz, Isabelle 93 4) Locke, Tiffany 88
8 Royal Military College ‘A’ 4:34.06 2
1) Beland, Emilie 2) Allain, Isabelle
3) Menard, Sonia 4) Chagnon, Danielle
9 St. Lawrence ‘A’ 4:34.99 1
10 Ottawa Lions T.F.C. ‘A’ 4:40.02 2
1) Spoerri, Lindsay 96 2) Remadji, Regina 97
3) Baillargeon, Catherine 97 4) Maiorino, Anna 97
11 Ottawa Lions T.F.C. ‘C’ 4:49.85 2
12 Cornwall Cougar ‘A’ 5:28.92 2

Event 19 Men 4×400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 U.Ottawa ‘A’ 3:25.65 1
1) Alhaddad, Saj 92 2) Fleming, Noah 87
3) Primeau, Codie 92 4) Chenery, Mark 88
2 U.Ottawa ‘D’ 3:32.40 2
3 U.Ottawa ‘B’ 3:32.93 2
1) Fouzie, Matt 92 2) Quevillon, Zachary 91
3) Chevrette Belisle, Hubert 90 4) Ryan, Sean 92
4 Queen’s University ‘A’ 3:33.02 1
1) Mountjoy, Jeff 2) Hutton, Alex
3) Polos, Ian 4) Potvin, Josh
5 St. Lawrence ‘A’ 3:35.00 1
1) Fisher, Andy 2) Macci, Taylor
3) McNichol, Adam 4) Roberts, Jarell
6 C.A.N.I. Athletics ‘A’ 3:38.09 1
7 C.A.N.I. Athletics ‘B’ 3:46.43 2
8 U.Ottawa ‘C’ 3:47.72 2
1) Binns, Remy 91 2) Boast, Cody 91
3) Dionne, Andrew 91 4) Hewlett, Tyler 92
9 St. Lawrence ‘B’ 3:49.16 2
10 Royal Military College ‘A’ 3:52.77 2
1) Bonvouloir, Olivier 2) Goff, Paul
3) Hayes, Richard 4) Henderson, Eric
11 Ottawa Lions T.F.C. ‘A’ 3:54.05 2
1) Bedard, Matthew 96 2) Moore, Liam 96
3) St Louis, Isaac 97 4) Couture-Tremblay, Emmanuel 96
12 Ottawa Lions T.F.C. ‘C’ 4:01.90 2
1) Gunawardena, Sandeep 95 2) Dobson, Connor 96
3) Egert, Nathan 97 4) St-Lewis, Jamal 95
13 Ottawa Lions T.F.C. ‘B’ 4:11.15 2
1) Sanger, Tarek 95 2) Boogard, Andrew 96
3) Sindani, Kidogbua 96 4) DE Mardron, Sebastien 97

Event 20 Women Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rock, Melinda 87 U.Ottawa 3.20m
2 Washington, Taylor St. Lawrence 2.75m
3 Boreyko, Caitlin St. Lawrence J2.75m
— Vuong, Kim-Quyen 85 Ottawa Lions NH

Event 21 Men Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vukasovic, Jeffrey 85 Ottawa Lions 4.60m
2 Tavernier, Telvin 93 Ottawa Lions 4.10m
3 Macci, Taylor St. Lawrence J4.10m
4 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier 89 Ottawa Lions J4.10m
5 Chenery, Mark 88 U.Ottawa 3.65m
5 Farnsworth, Mark 88 U.Ottawa 3.65m
7 Kerr, Zachary 96 Ottawa Lions 3.35m
8 Cowan, Eric 96 Brockville Legio 3.05m
9 Percival, Jared 97 Ottawa Lions 2.15m
— Arbour, Patrick 88 Ottawa Lions NH

Event 22 Mixed High Jump Low Bar Star
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tuna, Zeran M99 Brockville Legio 1.51m
2 Sprague, Emily W98 Ottawa Lions 1.46m
2 Butler, Lauren W98 ON Unattached 1.46m
4 Stolle, Anna W93 U.Ottawa 1.41m

Event 23 Mixed High Jump High Bar Sta
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kane, Brian M St. Lawrence 1.96m
2 Scott, Mike M St. Lawrence 1.91m
3 Spalik, Justin M St. Lawrence 1.71m
4 Quevillon, Zachary M91 U.Ottawa 1.66m
4 Fredericks, Jacob M St. Lawrence 1.66m
6 Dobransky, Johanna W91 U.Ottawa 1.56m
6 Krech, Michele W86 Ottawa Lions 1.56m
8 Terrell, Emery W93 U.Ottawa 1.51m
8 Coulas, Cheryl W91 U.Ottawa 1.51m
8 Whitley, Tayler W91 U.Ottawa 1.51m

Event 24 Women Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Alvarez Halpin, Jasmine 97 Ottawa Lions 4.70m
2 El Hares, Joanna 92 U.Ottawa 4.37m
3 Bean, Victoria St. Lawrence 4.27m
4 O’Brien, Meghan St. Lawrence 4.10m
5 Yee, Samantha St. Lawrence 4.02m
6 Sprague, Emily 98 Ottawa Lions 3.91m
7 Baillargeon, Catherine 97 Ottawa Lions 3.78m
8 Nafthalia, Lucian ON Unattached 3.75m
9 Pennell, Nicole 97 Ottawa Lions 3.69m
10 Bien-Aime, Willianne 93 U.Ottawa 3.52m
11 Reimann, Michelle 99 Brockville Legio 3.51m
12 Beland, Emilie R M C 3.45m
13 Baynahm, Hillary St. Lawrence 3.39m
14 Bent, Vanessa 96 Ottawa Lions 3.24m
15 Wann, Kadiatou 01 Gatineau (C.A.) 3.20m
16 Mailloux, Emily 98 Ottawa Lions 3.14m
17 Boursiquot, Abigail 97 Ottawa Lions 3.00m

Event 25 Men Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Spalik, Justin St. Lawrence 5.70m
2 Dixon, Terrence St. Lawrence 5.47m
3 Williams, Nathan R M C 5.15m
4 Sanger, Tarek 95 Ottawa Lions 5.11m
5 Moore, Liam 96 Ottawa Lions 4.95m
6 Derby, Brian 73 Ottawa Lions 4.90m
7 St-Lewis, Jamal 95 Ottawa Lions 4.85m
8 Scott, Mike St. Lawrence 4.81m
9 Gunawardena, Sandeep 95 Ottawa Lions 4.73m
10 Egert, Nathan 97 Ottawa Lions 4.70m
11 Dwyer, Riely 93 Carleton Place 4.42m
12 Tuna, Zeran 99 Brockville Legio 4.29m
13 Sindani, Kidogbua 96 Ottawa Lions 4.08m
14 Sprague, Kyle 00 Ottawa Lions 3.92m
15 Cowan, Sam 98 Brockville Legio 3.58m
— Fartshaw, Bruce 68 Una – Ontario FOUL

Event 26 Women Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dillon, Krista 92 U.Ottawa 11.10m
2 Sipprell, Krista 93 U.Ottawa 10.77m
3 Stine, Carly St. Lawrence 9.13m
4 Rebehn, Emily St. Lawrence 9.00m

Event 27 Men Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Itani, Al 95 Ottawa Lions 12.07m
2 Payton, Christopher St. Lawrence 11.85m
3 Cotten, David 93 Ottawa Lions 11.50m
— Chung, Kevin 94 Ottawa Lions FOUL
— Kane, Brian St. Lawrence FOUL

Event 28 Women Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Klatt, Katie 95 Ottawa Lions 11.41m
2 Linder, Kristen St. Lawrence 11.20m
3 Garcia, Leanna 95 ON Unattached 11.05m
4 Tyree, Jessica St. Lawrence 9.01m

Event 29 Men Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Genest, Vincent ON Unattached 13.81m
2 Stuckless, Dylan 94 Elite Athletics 13.73m
3 Slepica, Jim 54 Elite Athletics 13.62m
4 Arbour, Patrick 88 Ottawa Lions 13.16m
5 Blaisdell, A.J. St. Lawrence 10.91m

Event 30 Women Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Linder, Kristen St. Lawrence 11.64m
2 Weber, Samantha St. Lawrence 10.36m
3 Tyree, Jessica St. Lawrence 10.25m

Event 31 Men Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Blaisdell, A.J. St. Lawrence 13.28m