2012 OCDSB – Intermediate Region 2 Meet



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 05/06/2012 03:59 PM
OCDSB intermediate Region 2 – 05/06/2012
Sponsored by the OTTL
Ottawa, ON
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Osbourne, Amanda Katimavik ES 14.60Q 5
2 Patterson, Hannah Bridlewood C 14.62Q 1
3 Cunningham, Georgia Stonecrest E 14.84Q 4
4 Levy, Vanessa W.O.Mitchell 14.93Q 3
5 Sheth, Maya W. Erskine J 15.14Q 2
6 Flaborea, Lauren Goulbourne 14.72q 5
7 Hood, Danielle Goulbourne 14.93q 5
8 Byers, Kassandra W.O.Mitchell 15.09q 5
9 Younghusband, Alyssa A. Lorne Cas 15.10 1
10 Lappan, Kate Katimavik ES 15.19 1
11 Gupta, Rhea Stephen Leac 15.22 4
12 Ingram, Tiffany Stephen Leac 15.27 3
13 Wong, Casey Katimavik ES 15.28 4
14 MacKenzie, Kayla W.O.Mitchell 15.29 2
14 Kovacs, Emma Huntley Cent 15.29 1
16 Okeke, Nkemjika Stephen Leac 15.30 1
17 jones, lianna Castlefrank 15.35 2
18 Elstone, Mallory Bridlewood C 15.38 4
19 Wilson, Lorie Stonecrest E 15.43 3
20 Jacobson, Chloe A. Lorne Cas 15.44 2
21 Refai, Zaynab Jack Donohue 15.59 3
22 Provan, Rachael Bridlewood C 15.64 3
23 Davis, Brittney Jack Donohue 15.66 2
24 Bedard, Alicia Stonecrest E 16.03 2
25 Esman, Haley Jack Donohue 16.12 4
26 Paradis, Alysha W. Erskine J 16.12 1
27 byers, jenna Castlefrank 16.30 3
28 sjoberg, emma Castlefrank 16.39 1
29 Dwyer, Bailey Huntley Cent 17.06 2
30 Novikoff, Tina Glen Cairn P 17.26 4

Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Patterson, Hannah Bridlewood C 14.50
2 Osbourne, Amanda Katimavik ES 14.64
3 Hood, Danielle Goulbourne 14.77
4 Flaborea, Lauren Goulbourne 14.79
5 Cunningham, Georgia Stonecrest E 14.96
6 Levy, Vanessa W.O.Mitchell 15.06
7 Sheth, Maya W. Erskine J 15.31
8 Byers, Kassandra W.O.Mitchell 15.46

Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hammada, Sabrina Katimavik ES 30.20Q 1
2 Le, Cattuong W.O.Mitchell 30.87Q 4
3 Ivany, Amy Jack Donohue 31.05Q 2
4 Byers, Kassandra W.O.Mitchell 31.74Q 3
5 Hammada, Ghalila Katimavik ES 30.24q 1
6 Gupta, Rhea Stephen Leac 31.48q 2
7 Jacobson, Chloe A. Lorne Cas 32.05q 2
8 Jiang, Karen Katimavik ES 32.10q 3
9 Donnelly, Grace Stonecrest E 32.19 2
10 Warren, Lucy Jack Donohue 32.24 1
11 Whitmore, Sydney A. Lorne Cas 32.28 3
12 Redmond, Paige Goulbourne 32.74 3
13 Layer, Alexandra W.O.Mitchell 32.84 1
14 Thompson, Rielly Huntley Cent 33.00 4
15 Ingram, Tiffany Stephen Leac 33.03 3
16 Ekhdoura, Fatma Jack Donohue 33.04 3
17 Nguyen, Maria Bridlewood C 33.50 4
18 jones, lianna Castlefrank 33.69 1
19 Bedard, Alicia Stonecrest E 33.98 4
20 Flewellyn, Maggie Stonecrest E 34.81 1
21 byers, jenna Castlefrank 34.94 4
22 Zelenka, Kelsey W. Erskine J 35.52 4
23 Dwyer, Bailey Huntley Cent 35.66 1
24 Novikoff, Tina Glen Cairn P 36.26 4
25 Cork, Mackenzie Bridlewood C 37.27 1
26 Alshaer, Hala Bridlewood C 37.63 3
— Edwards, Stephanie Goulbourne DNF 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Hammada, Sabrina Katimavik ES 29.45
2 Hammada, Ghalila Katimavik ES 29.60
3 Le, Cattuong W.O.Mitchell 30.61
4 Ivany, Amy Jack Donohue 30.85
5 Gupta, Rhea Stephen Leac 30.90
6 Byers, Kassandra W.O.Mitchell 31.46
7 Jacobson, Chloe A. Lorne Cas 31.59
8 Jiang, Karen Katimavik ES 31.59

Girls 800 Meter Run Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Woods, Ashley Goulbourne 2:48.72
2 Provan, Rachael Bridlewood C 2:49.68
3 Dickson, Samantha Katimavik ES 2:50.96
4 Hilfi, Sarah Bridlewood C 2:51.59
5 Cross, Emma W.O.Mitchell 2:52.32
6 Sheth, Maya W. Erskine J 2:52.85
7 Hammada, Ghalila Katimavik ES 2:54.44
8 Hammada, Sabrina Katimavik ES 2:56.69
9 Seiler, Ryann A. Lorne Cas 3:00.60
10 Kotuba, Talia A. Lorne Cas 3:01.04
11 Kerlovich, Natasha W.O.Mitchell 3:01.08
12 Snelling, Shannon Jack Donohue 3:02.74
13 Thompson, Rielly Huntley Cent 3:03.93
14 Witteveen, Aisia W.O.Mitchell 3:03.97
15 James, Shaylyn Huntley Cent 3:05.47
16 Pike, Alexandra Goulbourne 3:08.26
17 Matthews, Marissa Stonecrest E 3:13.07
18 Houle, Renee Stephen Leac 3:17.50
19 Ditomasso, Lily W. Erskine J 3:19.62
20 Egli, Lauren Stephen Leac 3:20.25
21 Cavanagh, Kaitlin Stonecrest E 3:21.27
22 Venman, Kaylee Jack Donohue 3:22.62
23 Paradis, Alysha W. Erskine J 3:25.25
24 Biruck, Saleam Bridlewood C 3:25.90
25 Foster, Charlotte Jack Donohue 3:26.14
26 Bird, Sarah Stonecrest E 3:27.54

Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Seiler, Ryann A. Lorne Cas 6:01.42
2 Jian, Amy Katimavik ES 6:03.33
3 Snelling, Shannon Jack Donohue 6:07.74
4 Witteveen, Aisia W.O.Mitchell 6:10.40
5 Pike, Alexandra Goulbourne 6:10.80
6 Herasimenko, Holly Katimavik ES 6:11.02
7 Raguparan, Archana Katimavik ES 6:14.67
8 Edwards, Kaija Bridlewood C 6:16.92
9 Zelenka, Kelsey W. Erskine J 6:20.28
10 Kerlovich, Natasha W.O.Mitchell 6:20.89
11 Neitzel, Lauren W.O.Mitchell 6:26.48
12 Edwards, Emily Bridlewood C 6:40.05
13 Khani, Elmira W. Erskine J 6:43.19
14 Cavanagh, Kaitlin Stonecrest E 6:45.24
15 Diamantopoulis, Lara Stephen Leac 6:48.57
16 Egli, Lauren Stephen Leac 6:50.74
17 Moir, Kate Huntley Cent 6:50.77
18 Rahme, Charlotte Jack Donohue 6:50.85
19 Bouwer, Rachel Huntley Cent 6:52.72
20 Nolan, Angel A. Lorne Cas 7:03.21
21 Budnick, Nathalie Bridlewood C 7:05.94

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Bantams
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Katimavik ES ‘A’ 58.11 1
2 Goulbourne ‘A’ 59.67 2
3 Bridlewood Ces ‘A’ 1:00.13 2
4 Stephen Leacock P.S. ‘A’ 1:00.53 1
5 A. Lorne Cassidy ‘A’ 1:00.65 1
6 Jack Donohue ‘A’ 1:01.22 2
7 Stonecrest ES ‘A’ 1:01.24 2
8 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 1:01.26 2
9 W.O.Mitchell ‘A’ 1:01.65 1
10 W. Erskine Johnston ‘A’ 1:03.42 1
11 Castlefrank Track team ‘A’ 1:05.72 2

Girls High Jump Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Murr, Christine Katimavik ES 1.30m
2 Yang, Julia Katimavik ES 1.25m
2 Vasut, Cora W. Erskine J 1.25m
2 Raddalgoda, Danika Stephen Leac 1.25m
2 Heffernan, Sarah A. Lorne Cas 1.25m
2 Trempe, Maddie Bridlewood C 1.25m
7 Hui, Mandy Jack Donohue 1.20m
7 Esman, Haley Jack Donohue 1.20m
7 Seguin, Caitlin A. Lorne Cas 1.20m
7 Kaitlin, Tamy Goulbourne 1.20m
7 Voelker, Jessica Huntley Cent 1.20m
12 Aubrey, Arielle Huntley Cent 1.15m
12 Thompson, Kennedy Huntley Cent 1.15m
14 St-Hillaire, Danielle Stephen Leac 1.10m
14 Amjad, Noorma Bridlewood C 1.10m
— Unisa, Mychaela Bridlewood C NH
— Hood, Danielle Goulbourne NH

Girls Long Jump Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cunningham, Georgia Stonecrest E 4.07m
1 MacKenzie, Kayla W.O.Mitchell 4.07m
3 Levy, Cattuong W.O.Mitchell 3.93m
4 Wang, Grace Katimavik ES 3.84m
5 Heffernan, Sarah A. Lorne Cas 3.83m
6 Trempe, Kayley Bridlewood C 3.76m
7 Patterson, Hannah Bridlewood C 3.70m
7 Cross, Emma W.O.Mitchell 3.70m
9 Walker, Louise Stephen Leac 3.65m
9 Hilfi, Sarah Bridlewood C 3.65m
11 Ditomasso, Lily W. Erskine J 3.64m
12 Vasut, Cora W. Erskine J 3.63m
13 Reid, Paula Goulbourne 3.60m
14 Durst, Elisabeth A. Lorne Cas 3.56m
15 Wong, Casey Katimavik ES 3.54m
16 Komuntare, Roxanne Jack Donohue 3.50m
17 Adams, Dawson Stephen Leac 3.49m
18 sjoberg, emma Castlefrank 3.48m
19 Montero, Morgan Jack Donohue 3.47m
20 Shiva-Miah, Amna Goulbourne 3.41m
21 Baart, Halle Stonecrest E 3.37m
22 Wilson, Lorie Stonecrest E 3.30m
23 Itskavich, Aliza Stephen Leac 3.29m
24 Forbes, Brittany Goulbourne 3.13m
25 Moir, Kate Huntley Cent 3.11m
26 Voelker, Jessica Huntley Cent 3.09m
27 whitlock, kyra Castlefrank 2.88m
28 Tanzim, Nazifa Glen Cairn P 2.43m
29 Perkins, Jenna Glen Cairn P 2.30m

Girls Triple Jump Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jian, Amy Katimavik ES 8.17m
2 Elstone, Mallory Bridlewood C 7.91m
3 Donnelly, Grace Stonecrest E 7.87m
4 Trempe, Kayley Bridlewood C 7.85m
5 Williamson, Megan Stonecrest E 7.81m
6 Kotuba, Talia A. Lorne Cas 7.79m
7 Ivany, Amy Jack Donohue 7.73m
8 Miles, Jodi Bridlewood C 7.58m
9 Wang, Grace Katimavik ES 7.57m
10 Baart, Halle Stonecrest E 7.53m
11 Wong, Ashley Stephen Leac 7.30m
12 Carley, Dior A. Lorne Cas 7.17m
13 Erdin, Selin Jack Donohue 7.00m
14 Redmond, Paige Goulbourne 6.95m
15 Itskavich, Aliza Stephen Leac 6.92m
16 whitlock, kyra Castlefrank 6.82m
17 Shiva-Miah, Amna Goulbourne 6.79m
18 Bouwer, Rachel Huntley Cent 6.75m
19 Inayat, Mehreen Huntley Cent 6.72m
20 St-Hillaire, Danielle Stephen Leac 6.66m
21 Stafford, Samantha Goulbourne 6.29m
22 Harrison, Freya Huntley Cent 5.52m
23 Tanzim, Nazifa Goulbourne 4.70m
24 Gonzalez, Miriam Glen Cairn P 3.94m

Girls Shot Put Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fabusova, Barbora Katimavik ES 8.48m
2 Vu, Cindy Bridlewood C 8.06m
3 Aubrey, Arielle Huntley Cent 7.96m
4 Sandor, Marlene Jack Donohue 7.89m
5 Layer, Alexandra W.O.Mitchell 7.42m
6 Kinsman, Kyra Stonecrest E 7.38m
7 Anderchek, Emma Stonecrest E 7.23m
8 Nicholson, Mercedes Stonecrest E 7.20m
9 Rishi, Aanchal Katimavik ES 7.17m
10 Denovan, Shalene Huntley Cent 7.07m
11 Moors, Autumn W.O.Mitchell 6.99m
12 Montero, Morgan Jack Donohue 6.92m
13 Trempe, Maddie Bridlewood C 6.85m
14 Forbes, Brittany Goulbourne 6.58m
15 Ledgerwood, Hannah A. Lorne Cas 6.55m
16 Dessureaut, Kaitlyn Goulbourne 6.52m
17 Morgan-McGooey, Marina Bridlewood C 6.43m
18 Raddalgoda, Danika Stephen Leac 6.34m
19 Gonzalez, Miriam Glen Cairn P 6.09m
20 Nagpal, Pryia Stephen Leac 6.06m
21 Seguin, Caitlin A. Lorne Cas 5.95m
22 Major, Mikayla Jack Donohue 5.64m
23 Hemstreet, Maddie Huntley Cent 5.61m
24 Perkins, Jenna Glen Cairn P 4.27m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Roxborough, Shyvonne Goulbourne 13.26Q 3
2 Senecal, Laura W.O.Mitchell 13.90Q 1
3 Gong, Sharon Katimavik ES 14.38Q 2
4 Brule, Jenna Stonecrest E 15.18Q 4
5 Fisher, Caitlin Goulbourne 14.36q 1
6 Hunt, Emma Goulbourne 14.66q 2
7 Beveridge, Emily Bridlewood C 14.79q 2
8 Hannas, Piper Stonecrest E 14.99q 2
9 Murray, Naomi Stonecrest E 15.03 1
10 Dean, Taylor A. Lorne Cas 15.04 1
11 Dao, Thao W.O.Mitchell 15.11 3
12 Hutagaol, Hazel Jack Donohue 15.13 3
13 Burry, Heather Huntley Cent 15.15 3
14 levesque, kristen Castlefrank 15.16 2
15 Cotton, Ramsay W.O.Mitchell 15.20 4
16 Zhang, Emma Katimavik ES 15.24 4
17 Salvatierra, Janika Jack Donohue 15.41 1
18 miltimore, charlotte Castlefrank 15.68 4
19 Harper, Claire A. Lorne Cas 15.92 4
20 Wright, Emily Bridlewood C 15.92 4
21 Hodgins, Sarah W. Erskine J 16.01 3
22 Chin, Caitlin W. Erskine J 16.21 2
23 Houston, Katie Bridlewood C 16.24 1
24 Gaitens, Sam Glen Cairn P 16.34 3
25 huskic, admira Castlefrank 16.73 3

Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Roxborough, Shyvonne Goulbourne 13.21
2 Senecal, Laura W.O.Mitchell 14.06
3 Fisher, Caitlin Goulbourne 14.25
4 Gong, Sharon Katimavik ES 14.47
5 Hunt, Emma Goulbourne 14.64
6 Beveridge, Emily Bridlewood C 14.85
7 Brule, Jenna Stonecrest E 15.22
8 Hannas, Piper Stonecrest E 15.43

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Senecal, Laura W.O.Mitchell 29.76Q 1
2 Gong, Sharon Katimavik ES 30.28Q 3
3 Dean, Taylor A. Lorne Cas 30.93Q 2
4 levesque, kristen Castlefrank 31.65Q 4
5 Ren, Molan Katimavik ES 31.21q 2
6 Brule, Jenna Stonecrest E 31.53q 3
7 Cotton, Ramsay W.O.Mitchell 31.76q 4
8 Hannas, Piper Stonecrest E 31.77q 4
9 Refai, Maryam Jack Donohue 31.87 4
10 Beveridge, Emily Bridlewood C 31.95 1
11 Eriksson, Elin Bridlewood C 32.18 4
12 Rogozhina, Polina W.O.Mitchell 32.38 2
13 Gerkema, Rosalie Bridlewood C 32.51 2
14 miltimore, charlotte Castlefrank 32.58 3
15 Gibeault, Mackenzie Glen Cairn P 32.58 1
16 Richmire, Deanna Glen Cairn P 33.03 3
17 Salvatierra, Janika Jack Donohue 33.27 2
18 Baker, Katie Stonecrest E 33.36 1
19 Dannis, Cassie Glen Cairn P 33.64 4
20 Hing, Belinda Jack Donohue 34.00 1
21 Malam, Raadiya W. Erskine J 34.36 3
22 Brown, Olivia A. Lorne Cas 34.65 3
23 Burn, Jane Huntley Cent 35.71 1
24 Hussein, Tarab W. Erskine J 37.77 4
25 Gilespie, Emma Goulbourne 38.26 1
26 Sloan, Maddy Goulbourne 39.17 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Senecal, Laura W.O.Mitchell 28.88
2 Gong, Sharon Katimavik ES 30.13
3 Ren, Molan Katimavik ES 30.62
4 Brule, Jenna Stonecrest E 31.40
5 Cotton, Ramsay W.O.Mitchell 31.50
6 levesque, kristen Castlefrank 31.50
7 Hannas, Piper Stonecrest E 32.41

Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 DeAVEIRO, Jordyn Katimavik ES 1:08.63 2
2 Rich, Kenzie Bridlewood C 1:10.45 1
3 Eriksson, Elin Bridlewood C 1:11.34 2
4 Richardson, Lauren Glen Cairn P 1:12.27 2
5 Saker, Morgan W.O.Mitchell 1:12.48 3
6 Thomas, Abby Huntley Cent 1:12.67 1
7 Connolly, Beth Jack Donohue 1:13.12 3
8 Baker, Katie Stonecrest E 1:14.29 1
9 Harper, Claire A. Lorne Cas 1:14.34 1
10 Aissoui, Anya W.O.Mitchell 1:15.79 1
11 Jian, Jasmine Katimavik ES 1:16.46 1
12 Rafael-White, Mariana Jack Donohue 1:17.29 2
13 Gilboe, Emily W. Erskine J 1:17.59 3
14 Alward, Kailin Glen Cairn P 1:20.81 1
15 Sinclair, Megan Stonecrest E 1:20.97 3
16 Aubin, Isobel Bridlewood C 1:21.37 3
17 Rogozhina, Polina W.O.Mitchell 1:21.67 2
18 Drew, Taylor A. Lorne Cas 1:22.43 3
19 Bossom, Isabella Stonecrest E 1:25.47 2

Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Crawford, Kassy Huntley Cent 2:52.51
2 Rich, Kenzie Bridlewood C 2:53.98
3 Bradley, Courtney Jack Donohue 2:54.23
4 Howard, Shelby W.O.Mitchell 2:55.31
5 Brennen, Mackenzie W.O.Mitchell 2:56.72
6 Smith, Ainsley Katimavik ES 2:58.07
7 Jian, Jasmine Katimavik ES 3:05.58
8 Elassar, Mirna Katimavik ES 3:07.24
9 plairfair, gillian Castlefrank 3:08.36
10 Norman, Hailey A. Lorne Cas 3:11.78
11 Bebee, Shelby A. Lorne Cas 3:13.04
12 Gilboe, Emily W. Erskine J 3:13.79
13 Belecque, Shayla Stonecrest E 3:14.55
14 George, Ankita Jack Donohue 3:14.64
15 Stanton, Kathryn Stonecrest E 3:16.07
16 Lever, Allison Bridlewood C 3:19.36
17 McLeish, Julia W.O.Mitchell 3:19.85
18 McCoy, Rowen Stonecrest E 3:20.37
19 McKerrow, Maddie Bridlewood C 3:21.57
20 Bulitka, Alicia Goulbourne 3:23.43
21 Lothrop, Alex Huntley Cent 3:26.09

Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 DeAVEIRO, Jordyn Katimavik ES 5:46.43
2 Smith, Ainsley Katimavik ES 5:55.46
3 Howard, Shelby W.O.Mitchell 6:00.53
4 Shearman, Talia W. Erskine J 6:07.06
5 Fisher, Caitlin Goulbourne 6:07.93
6 Tustian, Rachel Huntley Cent 6:09.27
7 George, Ankita Jack Donohue 6:10.98
8 Lacaille, Hannah Huntley Cent 6:14.71
9 Sloan, Maddy Goulbourne 6:35.27
10 McLeish, Julia W.O.Mitchell 6:44.66
11 Brennen, Mackenzie W.O.Mitchell 6:51.28
12 Clouston, Brooke A. Lorne Cas 7:16.30
13 Stewart, Ella Stonecrest E 7:39.05
14 Belecque, Shayla Stonecrest E 7:39.12
15 Kelsy, Evelyn Stonecrest E 8:41.79

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Intermediates
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Katimavik ES ‘A’ 57.33 2
2 Goulbourne ‘A’ 57.62 2
3 W.O.Mitchell ‘A’ 58.93 2
4 Jack Donohue ‘A’ 59.53 1
5 Stonecrest ES ‘A’ 1:00.02 2
6 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 1:00.03 1
7 Bridlewood Ces ‘A’ 1:01.33 1
8 W. Erskine Johnston ‘A’ 1:02.05 1
9 Glen Cairn P.S. ‘A’ 1:02.63 2
10 Castlefrank Track team ‘A’ 1:03.26 2
11 A. Lorne Cassidy ‘A’ 1:04.39 1

Girls High Jump Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ren, Molan Katimavik ES 1.46m
2 Gerkema, Rosalie Bridlewood C 1.35m
3 Pei, Jessica Katimavik ES J1.35m
4 Burry, Heather Huntley Cent 1.30m
4 Lloyd, Tyresha A. Lorne Cas 1.30m
6 Son, keziya Glen Cairn P J1.30m
7 MacFayden, Monica W.O.Mitchell J1.30m
8 Johnson, Caroline A. Lorne Cas J1.30m
9 Luangpackham, Crystal Jack Donohue 1.25m
9 Filler, Chelsea Bridlewood C 1.25m
9 Gibson, Katie Huntley Cent 1.25m
12 Chin, Caitlin W. Erskine J 1.20m
12 Aubin, Isobel Bridlewood C 1.20m
12 Li, Emmy W. Erskine J 1.20m
— Gaitens, Sam Glen Cairn P FAIL
— Keilty, Julia W.O.Mitchell FAIL
— Brown, Erica W.O.Mitchell FAIL

Girls Long Jump Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Roxborough, Shyvonne Goulbourne 4.69m
2 Pei, Jessica Katimavik ES 4.26m
3 Milojevic, Ana Jack Donohue 4.17m
4 Lacaille, Hannah Huntley Cent 4.09m
5 Lynch, Dakota Stonecrest E 3.96m
6 Bryson, Grace Katimavik ES 3.94m
6 Li, Emmy W. Erskine J 3.94m
8 Son, keziya Glen Cairn P 3.80m
9 Stevens, Madeline Goulbourne 3.75m
10 Refai, Maryam Jack Donohue 3.71m
11 Stanley, Sierra Stonecrest E 3.70m
11 Murray, Naomi Stonecrest E 3.70m
13 Johnson, Caroline A. Lorne Cas 3.69m
14 Hodgins, Sarah W. Erskine J 3.65m
15 Martynova, Natalya Bridlewood C 3.59m
16 Alward, Kailin Glen Cairn P 3.58m
17 Keilty, Julia W.O.Mitchell 3.54m
18 Shearman, Talia W. Erskine J 3.53m
19 Weerapura, Tirani Bridlewood C 3.49m
20 Aissoui, Anya W.O.Mitchell 3.37m
20 plairfair, gillian Castlefrank 3.37m
22 Dannis, Cassie Glen Cairn P 3.36m
23 huskic, admira Castlefrank 3.32m
24 Lever, Allison Bridlewood C 3.23m
25 Brown, Erica W.O.Mitchell 3.09m
26 ismail, jasmine Castlefrank 2.94m
27 avouyoussef, ingay Goulbourne 2.52m
28 Keenan, Maggie A. Lorne Cas 1.90m

Girls Triple Jump Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wilson, Hillary Stonecrest E 9.24m
2 Thomas, Abby Huntley Cent 8.78m
3 Stevens, Madeline Goulbourne 8.60m
4 Bossom, Isabella Stonecrest E 8.45m
5 Rennie, Robyn Bridlewood C 8.44m
6 McManus, Rylie Stonecrest E 8.41m
6 Guthman, Elena Katimavik ES 8.41m
8 Bradley, Courtney Jack Donohue 8.22m
9 Bryson, Grace Katimavik ES 8.05m
10 Lee, Jessica W. Erskine J 7.93m
11 Saker, Morgan W.O.Mitchell 7.74m
12 Martynova, Natalya Bridlewood C 7.65m
13 Leederhoff, Cady A. Lorne Cas 7.61m
14 Connolly, Beth Jack Donohue 7.59m
15 Dao, Thao W.O.Mitchell 7.44m
16 Weerapura, Tirani Bridlewood C 7.38m
17 mclean, jessica Castlefrank 6.93m
18 Houston, Katie Bridlewood C 6.70m
19 Lee, Katie W. Erskine J 6.07m
20 Lothrop, Alex Huntley Cent 6.00m
— Timmins, Grace A. Lorne Cas FOUL

Girls Shot Put Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McGuey, Rachel Stonecrest E 9.07m
2 Larock, Jamie Katimavik ES 8.28m
3 Phelps, Hollie Bridlewood C 7.80m
4 ismail, jasmine Castlefrank 7.79m
5 Bjornson, Jenna Goulbourne 7.38m
6 Baymout, Nasrine Jack Donohue 7.29m
7 Stanley, Sierra Stonecrest E 7.26m
7 Guthman, Elena Katimavik ES 7.26m
7 mclean, jessica Castlefrank 7.26m
10 Findley, Kali Glen Cairn P 7.19m
11 Roth, Tia A. Lorne Cas 7.05m
12 Lee, Jessica W. Erskine J 6.84m
13 May, Sam W.O.Mitchell 6.65m
14 Davies, Kaitlyn Bridlewood C 6.62m
15 Tustian, Rachel Huntley Cent 6.50m
16 Kyle, Samantha Bridlewood C 6.45m
17 Nguyen, Kim Jack Donohue 6.27m
18 Zhang, Emma Katimavik ES 6.22m
19 Davis, Autumn W. Erskine J 6.21m
20 Campbell, Claire A. Lorne Cas 6.16m
21 Sandor, Elizabeth Jack Donohue 6.10m
22 Carepeit, Katelyn Glen Cairn P 5.68m
23 elchamea, rana Castlefrank 5.66m
24 Marler, Lindsay Huntley Cent 5.62m
25 Gethings, Darian Huntley Cent 5.57m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Liu, George Jack Donohue 13.58Q 1
2 Leung, Zach W. Erskine J 13.71Q 3
3 Hertner, Aaron W.O.Mitchell 13.72Q 4
4 mclaren, duncan Castlefrank 13.83Q 5
5 Hand, Jake Glen Cairn P 14.46Q 2
6 Adewoye, Ife Jack Donohue 13.84q 3
6 Lamont, Chris Jack Donohue 13.84q 5
8 Kilby, Dale Goulbourne 14.23q 1
9 Raguparan, Varman Katimavik ES 14.28 1
10 Shaw, Robbie Glen Cairn P 14.36 1
11 Auge, Joseph Stonecrest E 14.40 4
12 Quinton, Shane Bridlewood C 14.52 4
13 Bacon, Luc Stonecrest E 14.54 2
14 Fuller, Zac Huntley Cent 14.56 4
15 Shi, William Katimavik ES 14.58 2
16 Telus, Jadyn Goulbourne 14.58 5
17 McClure, Mike Huntley Cent 14.70 1
18 Stanford, Noah A. Lorne Cas 14.86 4
19 Lomer, Ryan W. Erskine J 14.88 4
20 Fleurisme, Nathan Bridlewood C 14.90 1
21 Kendall, Daniel Glen Cairn P 15.11 5
22 Hall, Calvin Stonecrest E 15.13 3
23 Bhuya, Zac Stephen Leac 15.21 4
24 Caughey, Ian A. Lorne Cas 15.42 2
25 Bellehumeur, Braedan W.O.Mitchell 15.42 3
26 Weeks, Jake Stephen Leac 15.55 2
27 Desbiens, Cooper Stephen Leac 15.84 1
28 Dixon, Jordan W.O.Mitchell 16.86 2
29 quach, andy Castlefrank 17.66 1

Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Liu, George Jack Donohue 13.50
2 Hertner, Aaron W.O.Mitchell 13.62
3 Lamont, Chris Jack Donohue 13.80
4 Adewoye, Ife Jack Donohue 13.82
5 Leung, Zach W. Erskine J 13.89
6 mclaren, duncan Castlefrank 13.94
7 Hand, Jake Glen Cairn P 14.36
8 Kilby, Dale Goulbourne 14.64

Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Chen, Michael Bridlewood C 28.10Q 3
2 Liu, George Jack Donohue 28.16Q 4
3 Adewoye, Ife Jack Donohue 28.93Q 2
4 Yarrington, Dylan Huntley Cent 29.79Q 5
5 Fuller, Zac Huntley Cent 29.99Q 1
6 Leung, Zach W. Erskine J 28.66q 4
7 mclaren, duncan Castlefrank 29.15q 4
8 Telus, Jadyn Goulbourne 29.68q 3
9 Dilawri, Krishan Bridlewood C 29.78 4
10 McClure, Mike Huntley Cent 30.02 3
11 Briggs, Cole Jack Donohue 30.25 1
12 Raguparan, Varman Katimavik ES 30.50 3
13 Hand, Jake Glen Cairn P 30.66 4
14 Quinton, Liam Bridlewood C 30.67 5
15 Liu, Frank W. Erskine J 30.68 3
16 Payne, Ruairi Goulbourne 31.78 4
17 Kendall, Daniel Glen Cairn P 31.92 1
18 lam, jason Castlefrank 31.93 2
19 Pelletier, Zak W.O.Mitchell 31.95 1
20 heidebrecht, conrad Castlefrank 32.58 1
21 Walters, Leighton W.O.Mitchell 32.82 3
22 Dixon, Jordan W.O.Mitchell 33.24 5
23 Proulx, Dylan Stonecrest E 33.47 3
24 Wej, Sanat W. Erskine J 33.59 1
25 Hill, Ben Stonecrest E 33.81 2
26 Yeo, Grant Goulbourne 34.42 2
27 McSweeney, Alex Glen Cairn P 34.99 2
28 Bacon, Luc Stonecrest E 35.27 4
29 Morin, Brendan A. Lorne Cas 35.34 2
30 Stanford, Noah A. Lorne Cas 35.71 3

Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Liu, George Jack Donohue 27.38
2 Chen, Michael Bridlewood C 27.61
3 Adewoye, Ife Jack Donohue 28.80
4 Leung, Zach W. Erskine J 29.32
5 mclaren, duncan Castlefrank 30.07
6 Fuller, Zac Huntley Cent 30.14
7 Telus, Jadyn Goulbourne 30.22
8 Yarrington, Dylan Huntley Cent 33.26

Boys 800 Meter Run Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cadieux, Sacha Jack Donohue 2:29.85
2 Turcanu, Philipe Katimavik ES 2:33.53
3 Wilson, Evan Katimavik ES 2:35.75
4 Poon, Evan W.O.Mitchell 2:42.63
5 Hobson, James Stephen Leac 2:44.29
6 Fleurisme, Nathan Bridlewood C 2:46.96
7 Bryson, Jake Stonecrest E 2:48.73
8 Curry, John Jack Donohue 2:49.38
9 O’Connell, Sheamus Jack Donohue 2:49.45
10 Chennette, Gregory A. Lorne Cas 2:49.91
11 Payne, Ruairi Goulbourne 2:51.71
12 Stokes, Matthew W.O.Mitchell 2:51.77
13 Walker, Josh Stephen Leac 2:51.92
14 Kotuba, Sheridan A. Lorne Cas 2:54.33
15 Ives, Tom W. Erskine J 2:55.76
16 Oliviera, Henrique W. Erskine J 2:55.84
17 Hill, Ben Stonecrest E 2:57.72
18 Akbar, Ishraq W. Erskine J 3:01.67
19 Van Barr, Finley Stonecrest E 3:06.41

Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cadieux, Sacha Jack Donohue 4:59.87
2 Turcanu, Philipe Katimavik ES 5:11.09
3 Hobson, James Stephen Leac 5:18.69
4 Yeo, Grant Goulbourne 5:18.82
5 Caughey, Ian A. Lorne Cas 5:21.40
6 Poon, Evan W.O.Mitchell 5:22.08
7 Rajab, Ibrahim Bridlewood C 5:24.79
8 Lee, Mitchell Jack Donohue 5:33.49
9 Lacaille, Daniel Stonecrest E 5:35.84
10 Ashfield, Nick Jack Donohue 5:39.86
11 eid, saad Castlefrank 5:42.50

12 Bryson, Jake Stonecrest E 5:48.27
13 Kyle, Brennan Bridlewood C 5:52.44
14 Walker, Josh Stephen Leac 5:56.03
15 Stacey, Griffin W.O.Mitchell 5:56.78
16 Young, Daniel W.O.Mitchell 6:00.36
17 Lachaine, Mark Bridlewood C 6:04.54
18 Cottreau, Aidan A. Lorne Cas 6:05.33
19 Liu, Frank W. Erskine J 6:12.96
20 illes, josh Castlefrank 6:17.65
21 russom, kidus Castlefrank 6:21.52
22 Jenkins, Tommy Bridlewood C 6:57.97
23 Oliver, Orion Huntley Cent 7:03.91

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Bantams
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jack Donohue ‘A’ 55.49 1
2 Katimavik ES ‘A’ 57.56 2
3 Bridlewood Ces ‘A’ 57.61 2
4 W.O.Mitchell ‘A’ 59.56 1
5 A. Lorne Cassidy ‘A’ 1:00.04 2
6 Goulbourne ‘A’ 1:00.09 2
7 Stonecrest ES ‘A’ 1:01.49 1
8 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 1:01.68 1
9 Stephen Leacock P.S. ‘A’ 1:01.98 2
10 W. Erskine Johnston ‘A’ 1:09.43 2
— Castlefrank Track team ‘A’ DQ 1

Boys High Jump Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Elliott, Kody Bridlewood C 1.45m
2 Johnson, Adam Goulbourne 1.40m
2 Wilson, Evan Katimavik ES 1.40m
2 Kirkwood, Noah Bridlewood C 1.40m
5 Donnely, Riley Goulbourne 1.30m
6 Ogilvie, Lucas Goulbourne 1.25m
6 Kovacs, Christian Jack Donohue 1.25m
6 Fitzerald, Conrad Katimavik ES 1.25m
9 Adndulajevic, Millosh Jack Donohue 1.20m
9 Sullivan, Jared Huntley Cent 1.20m
9 Jacobs, Josh Glen Cairn P 1.20m
9 Gupta, Janek A. Lorne Cas 1.20m
13 Scharf, Oliver W. Erskine J 1.15m
13 Ives, Tom W. Erskine J 1.15m
13 Cottreau, Aidan A. Lorne Cas 1.15m
13 Koop, Robbie Bridlewood C 1.15m
13 Savery, Nathan Huntley Cent 1.15m
13 Cooper, Davey Glen Cairn P 1.15m
13 Balon, Liam Huntley Cent 1.15m
13 Prokoptsov, Dimitri Stephen Leac 1.15m
13 Reynolds, Jake Stephen Leac 1.15m

Boys Long Jump Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Auge, Joseph Stonecrest E 4.41m
2 Hyunh, Charles Jack Donohue 4.37m
3 Lamont, Chris Jack Donohue 4.22m
4 brion, biny Castlefrank 4.20m
5 Shi, William Katimavik ES 4.19m
6 Cameron, Noah Goulbourne 4.10m
6 Gaudet, Evan Huntley Cent 4.10m
8 Walters, Leighton W.O.Mitchell 4.09m
9 Scharf, Oliver W. Erskine J 4.04m
10 Dilawri, Krishan Bridlewood C 4.01m
11 Rajab, Ibrahim Bridlewood C 3.99m
12 Quinton, Shane Bridlewood C 3.96m
13 Hall, Calvin Stonecrest E 3.94m
13 Lomer, Ryan W. Erskine J 3.94m
15 Oikle-Joyce, A.J. W.O.Mitchell 3.92m
16 Pelletier, Zak W.O.Mitchell 3.91m
17 Melville, Stewart Katimavik ES 3.87m
18 Simser, Matthew Katimavik ES 3.85m
19 Bradshaw, Aiden Goulbourne 3.80m
19 skinkle, logan Castlefrank 3.80m
21 Weeks, Jake Stephen Leac 3.75m
22 Akbar, Ishraq W. Erskine J 3.74m
23 Elman, Maxim Stephen Leac 3.70m
24 Gupta, Janek A. Lorne Cas 3.65m
25 Hay, Tommy Stephen Leac 3.61m
26 lam, jason Castlefrank 3.54m
27 Sullivan, Jared Huntley Cent 3.44m
28 Crew, Travis Glen Cairn P 3.31m
29 Forcier, Kage Glen Cairn P 3.25m
30 Hwang, Chulsoon A. Lorne Cas 3.12m
31 Crowe, Sam Goulbourne 3.02m

Boys Triple Jump Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Carlson, Taylor Stonecrest E 9.25m
2 Callow, Andrew Jack Donohue 9.13m
3 Zhu, Kevin Katimavik ES 9.06m
4 Hwang, Yutaek Jack Donohue 8.89m
5 Elliott, Kody Bridlewood C 8.73m
6 Melville, Stewart Katimavik ES 8.59m
7 Lacaille, Daniel Stonecrest E 8.53m
7 Lee, Mitchell Jack Donohue 8.53m
9 Sutherland, Eric A. Lorne Cas 8.52m
10 Cameron, Noah Goulbourne 8.19m
11 Kotuba, Sheridan A. Lorne Cas 7.89m
12 Elman, Maxim Stephen Leac 7.87m
13 Bradshaw, Aiden Goulbourne 7.84m
14 Jacobs, Josh Glen Cairn P 7.79m
15 Doucette, Wil Bridlewood C 7.76m
16 Hay, Tommy Stephen Leac 7.51m
17 heidebrecht, conrad Castlefrank 7.38m
18 Miller, Eric Goulbourne 7.31m
19 Rezeaipour, Arman W. Erskine J 7.18m
20 Laidlaw, Matt W. Erskine J 7.00m
21 Berry, Thomas Bridlewood C 6.62m
22 illes, josh Castlefrank 6.46m
— Quach, Andy Goulbourne FOUL

Boys Shot Put Bantams
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chen, Michael Bridlewood C 10.67m
2 Carlson, Taylor Stonecrest E 10.16m
3 Hudson, Andrew Stonecrest E 10.09m
3 Steeves, Mackenzie W.O.Mitchell 10.09m
5 El Dali, Ibrahim Jack Donohue 10.04m
6 Oikle-Joyce, A.J. W.O.Mitchell 9.81m
7 Hertner, Aaron W.O.Mitchell 9.50m
8 Johnson, Adam Goulbourne 9.38m
9 Savery, Nathan Huntley Cent 8.86m
10 Tanti, Spencer Katimavik ES 8.82m
11 foran moore, will Castlefrank 8.80m
12 Ayoub, Alec Stephen Leac 8.74m
13 Ribeiro, Dylan Jack Donohue 8.69m
14 Sutherland, Eric A. Lorne Cas 8.40m
15 Longpre, Jacob A. Lorne Cas 8.24m
16 McKlusky, Buick Stonecrest E 8.19m
17 Hiscock, Mike Huntley Cent 8.11m
18 Tansey, Ross Bridlewood C 7.87m
19 Laidlaw, Matt W. Erskine J 7.86m
20 eid, saad Castlefrank 7.54m
21 Wasitis, Brayden Jack Donohue 7.45m
21 Doucette, Wil Bridlewood C 7.45m

23 McLaurin, Jackson Huntley Cent 7.35m
24 Zhao, Jonathan Katimavik ES 7.20m
25 Ogilvie, Lucas Goulbourne 6.88m
26 Reynolds, Jake Stephen Leac 6.86m
27 Rothenberg, Austin Glen Cairn P 6.85m
28 Deversevic, Mumin Glen Cairn P 6.49m
29 Rezeaipour, Arman W. Erskine J 6.24m
— James, Thomas Stephen Leac FOUL

Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Zhang, Kevin Katimavik ES 12.86Q 4
2 Roberts, Spencer Katimavik ES 12.98Q 2
3 Zhao, Martin Katimavik ES 13.26Q 3
4 Watson, Patrick Jack Donohue 13.34Q 1
5 Blakey, Phillip W. Erskine J 13.07q 2
6 foster, andrew Castlefrank 13.33q 3
7 Shukle, Naryan W.O.Mitchell 13.43q 2
8 Grant, Shaun Huntley Cent 13.48q 2
9 Reid, Javon Glen Cairn P 13.58 4
10 Paul, Cameron W.O.Mitchell 13.60 4
11 Corrigal, Devon Glen Cairn P 13.61 2
12 Armstrong, Carter Jack Donohue 13.62 2
12 Whitmore, Adam A. Lorne Cas 13.62 1
14 Bui, Hoang Goulbourne 13.74 1
15 Newman, Chris A. Lorne Cas 13.78 4
16 Blackie, Liam W.O.Mitchell 14.31 1
17 Ding, Eric Bridlewood C 14.32 1
18 kerr, ryan Castlefrank 14.40 2
19 pumphrey, devin Castlefrank 14.76 1
20 Leakey, Justin Glen Cairn P 14.85 3
21 Fry, Taylor Stonecrest E 14.88 3
22 Polataiko, Alex Bridlewood C 15.01 4
23 Murphy, Matt Stonecrest E 15.21 4
24 Wang, Daniel Bridlewood C 15.28 3
25 Wilson, Brad Stonecrest E 15.38 1
26 Baig, Hassan W. Erskine J 15.48 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Zhang, Kevin Katimavik ES 12.63
2 Roberts, Spencer Katimavik ES 12.84
3 Zhao, Martin Katimavik ES 12.91
4 foster, andrew Castlefrank 13.10
5 Blakey, Phillip W. Erskine J 13.11
6 Grant, Shaun Huntley Cent 13.25
7 Watson, Patrick Jack Donohue 13.26
8 Shukle, Naryan W.O.Mitchell 13.28

Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Paul, Cameron W.O.Mitchell 27.19Q 4
2 Zhang, Kevin Katimavik ES 27.33Q 1
3 Bui, Hoang Goulbourne 27.86Q 2
4 Lunn, Finley Huntley Cent 27.99Q 3
5 Redden, Isaiah Jack Donohue 28.03q 3
6 Lin, Kenny Katimavik ES 28.37q 4
7 Haworth, Jordan W. Erskine J 28.79q 1
8 Loney, Thomas Jack Donohue 28.87q 4
9 Kerlovich, Alexei W.O.Mitchell 28.89 3
10 Murray, Josh Bridlewood C 28.92 2
11 Wallach, Sean A. Lorne Cas 29.27 2
12 Elliott, Avery Jack Donohue 29.35 1
13 Bernard, Matthew A. Lorne Cas 29.39 4
14 kerr, ryan Castlefrank 29.88 1
15 Mayer, Kyle Glen Cairn P 31.16 2
16 Clark, Riley Glen Cairn P 31.23 3
17 Whibley, Alex Bridlewood C 31.24 4
18 Fengzhuo, Hu W. Erskine J 31.29 3
19 Woijik, Josh Bridlewood C 31.68 1
20 mcgillivary, james Castlefrank 32.20 3
21 martin, macrae Castlefrank 33.50 2
22 Scissons, James Stonecrest E 34.72 2
23 Murphy, Keegan Glen Cairn P 35.60 4
24 Alibhi, Adam Goulbourne 42.71 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Zhang, Kevin Katimavik ES 26.43
2 Lunn, Finley Huntley Cent 27.56
3 Paul, Cameron W.O.Mitchell 27.66
4 Redden, Isaiah Jack Donohue 27.81
5 Haworth, Jordan W. Erskine J 27.90
6 Bui, Hoang Goulbourne 28.20
7 Lin, Kenny Katimavik ES 28.41
8 Loney, Thomas Jack Donohue 28.75

Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pender, Connor Stonecrest E 58.05 1
2 Downey, Matt Huntley Cent 1:02.00 3
3 Kirkham, Aidan W. Erskine J 1:03.71 1
4 Fan, Richard Katimavik ES 1:04.09 3
5 Tan, Ben W.O.Mitchell 1:05.17 2
6 Elliott, Avery Jack Donohue 1:05.24 1
7 Redden, Isaiah Jack Donohue 1:06.32 2
8 Gamble, Gil Stonecrest E 1:07.03 2
9 Kirkwood, Noah Bridlewood C 1:07.29 1
10 Brannigan, Trevor W. Erskine J 1:07.61 3
11 Trottier, Jordan Stonecrest E 1:08.60 3
12 Evraire, Andrew A. Lorne Cas 1:11.78 1
13 Brown, Darcy W.O.Mitchell 1:12.19 1
14 Rao, Delvin W.O.Mitchell 1:12.19 3
15 Pickering, Johnny A. Lorne Cas 1:13.87 2
16 Samir, Devin Glen Cairn P 1:14.89 3
17 Bibi, Louai Bridlewood C 1:17.42 3
18 Abdi, Mohamed Bridlewood C 1:18.66 2
19 Shabaz, Ahmad W. Erskine J 1:25.39 2
20 Deda, Bahri Castlefrank 1:37.75 3

Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Baig, Hassan W. Erskine J 2:37.43
2 Kirkham, Aidan W. Erskine J 2:39.26
3 Fry, Graeme W.O.Mitchell 2:39.42
4 Tan, Ben W.O.Mitchell 2:39.79
5 Taylor, Alex A. Lorne Cas 2:40.13
6 Tariq, Omar Bridlewood C 2:40.38
7 Warnholtz, Connor Bridlewood C 2:41.47
8 Hursti, Steve Huntley Cent 2:42.22
9 Fan, Richard Katimavik ES 2:43.11
10 Mirza, Riaan Huntley Cent 2:44.22
11 Rojas, Jose Pablo Katimavik ES 2:44.99
12 Lacroix, Ben W.O.Mitchell 2:47.24
13 Forde, Kieran Huntley Cent 2:48.23
14 Elliott, Austin Jack Donohue 2:49.72
15 Nadon, Keegan Bridlewood C 2:51.74
16 Hicks, Owen Katimavik ES 2:51.83
17 Evraire, Andrew A. Lorne Cas 2:56.33
18 Cartwright, Ben Stonecrest E 3:22.55
19 gin, luke Castlefrank 3:45.25
20 Trottier, Jordan Stonecrest E 3:46.70
21 johnson, jimmy Castlefrank 4:28.20
22 hornby, adam Castlefrank 4:28.43
23 Alibhi, Adam Goulbourne 4:41.17

Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Downey, Matt Huntley Cent 4:58.68
2 El-Hamad, Khalid Jack Donohue 5:02.42
3 Gamble, Gil Stonecrest E 5:12.13
4 Fry, Graeme W.O.Mitchell 5:16.23
5 Canham, Jeremy Katimavik ES 5:17.44
6 Taylor, Alex A. Lorne Cas 5:19.64
7 Rojas, Jose Pablo Katimavik ES 5:20.92
8 Forde, Kieran Huntley Cent 5:23.90
9 Lacroix, Ben W.O.Mitchell 5:28.03
10 Gorolev, Dani W. Erskine J 5:32.85
11 Leakey, Justin Glen Cairn P 5:36.67
12 Irwin, Liam W. Erskine J 5:38.12
13 Mcmillan, Zach Stonecrest E 5:45.44
14 Oakes, Jacob Glen Cairn P 5:48.76
15 Bibi, Louai Bridlewood C 5:50.47
16 Wang, Daniel Bridlewood C 5:52.22
17 gin, luke Castlefrank 5:52.78
18 Fullerton, Eric Goulbourne 5:53.45
19 Brown, Darcy W.O.Mitchell 5:57.32
20 johnson, jimmy Castlefrank 5:58.25
21 Murphy, Matt Stonecrest E 5:58.31
22 Johnson, Jimmy Bridlewood C 6:21.02
23 DeLima, Gabe A. Lorne Cas 6:39.31
24 hornby, adam Castlefrank 6:54.91

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Intermediates
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Katimavik ES ‘A’ 52.61 2
2 W. Erskine Johnston ‘A’ 53.18 1
3 Jack Donohue ‘A’ 53.98 1
4 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 54.81 2
5 Glen Cairn P.S. ‘A’ 55.19 1
6 W.O.Mitchell ‘A’ 55.34 1
7 A. Lorne Cassidy ‘A’ 56.20 2
8 Stonecrest ES ‘A’ 57.15 1
9 Bridlewood Ces ‘A’ 57.20 2
10 Castlefrank Track team ‘A’ 59.61 2
11 Goulbourne ‘A’ 1:02.45 2

Boys High Jump Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Armstrong, Carter Jack Donohue 1.52m 151.5
2 Warnholtz, Connor Bridlewood C 1.50m
3 Spencer, Andrews Goulbourne J1.50m
4 Roberts, Spencer Katimavik ES 1.45m
5 Polataiko, Alex Bridlewood C J1.45m
6 Corrigal, Devon Glen Cairn P J1.45m
7 Murray, Josh Bridlewood C J1.45m
8 McGowan, Paddy A. Lorne Cas J1.45m
9 Roossien, Dylan Katimavik ES 1.40m
10 Brannigan, Trevor W. Erskine J 1.35m
10 Hureley, Jason Huntley Cent 1.35m
10 Clausen, Aaron A. Lorne Cas 1.35m
13 Jeyapalasingham, Prasana Jack Donohue 1.30m
13 Khesin, Jacob W.O.Mitchell 1.30m
13 Gorolev, Dani W. Erskine J 1.30m
13 MACKINNON, Andrew Huntley Cent 1.30m
13 Alcantara, Josh Glen Cairn P 1.30m
13 Langstaff, Tommy Huntley Cent 1.30m
19 McCallum, Evan W.O.Mitchell 1.25m
19 Murphy, Keegan Glen Cairn P 1.25m
— Haworth, Jordan W. Erskine J NH
— Cuffley, Jacob Huntley Cent NH
— Grewall, Avdeep Jack Donohue NH

Boys Long Jump Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shukle, Naryan W.O.Mitchell 4.92m
2 foster, andrew Castlefrank 4.90m
3 YU, Haotian Katimavik ES 4.82m
4 Chen, Yiwei W. Erskine J 4.69m
5 Lin, Kenny Katimavik ES 4.64m
6 Mao, Thanos W.O.Mitchell 4.45m
7 Roossien, Dylan Katimavik ES 4.44m
8 Irwin, Robert W.O.Mitchell 4.40m
9 Ding, Eric Bridlewood C 4.30m
10 Malik, Ekhdovia Jack Donohue 4.22m
11 Fitzpatrick, Josh Jack Donohue 4.18m
12 Zhirov, Dima W. Erskine J 4.17m
12 Mayer, Kyle Glen Cairn P 4.17m
12 Hua, Kelvin Jack Donohue 4.17m
15 Samir, Devin Glen Cairn P 4.14m
16 Spencer, Andrews Goulbourne 4.10m
17 Door-Morin, Ben Bridlewood C 4.04m
17 Driver, Jackson A. Lorne Cas 4.04m
19 Jones, Connor Huntley Cent 4.02m
20 Mirza, Riaan Huntley Cent 3.97m
21 Grant, Owen A. Lorne Cas 3.93m
22 Irwin, Liam W. Erskine J 3.89m
23 Ovington, Ryan Stonecrest E 3.84m
24 Savoie, Nick Stonecrest E 3.83m
25 baird, drew Castlefrank 3.80m
25 Smallwood, Zachary Bridlewood C 3.80m
27 Wilson, Brad Stonecrest E 3.54m
28 martin, macrae Castlefrank 3.43m
29 Broeders, Mitchell Huntley Cent 3.34m

Boys Triple Jump Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Zhao, |martin Katimavik ES 10.89m
2 Pender, Connor Stonecrest E 10.40m
3 Blakey, Phillip W. Erskine J 9.89m
4 YU, Haotian Katimavik ES 9.60m
5 Rabb, Jack Goulbourne 9.04m
6 Ekhdoura, Malik Jack Donohue 9.03m
7 Stacey, Kyle Goulbourne 8.91m
8 Rao, Delvin W.O.Mitchell 8.85m
9 Myers, Julian Stonecrest E 8.81m
10 Chen, Yiwei W. Erskine J 8.71m
10 Zhirov, Dima W. Erskine J 8.71m
12 Langstaff, Tommy Huntley Cent 8.50m
13 Demers, Marcel Glen Cairn P 8.46m
14 Goudie, Jackson A. Lorne Cas 8.35m
15 Jones, Connor Huntley Cent 8.26m
16 Miskelly, Ryan Bridlewood C 8.19m
17 Marsh, Joe Stonecrest E 8.18m
18 Vanderkloot, Jinseng Jack Donohue 7.99m
19 Brown, Lucas Huntley Cent 7.90m
20 Nadon, Keegan Bridlewood C 7.88m
21 Loney, Thomas Jack Donohue 7.65m
22 Hughes, Nolan A. Lorne Cas 7.59m
23 baird, drew Castlefrank 7.58m
24 Woijik, Josh Bridlewood C 7.46m
25 mcgillivary, james Castlefrank 7.09m

Boys Shot Put Intermediates
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tran, Brady Katimavik ES 10.92m
2 Cuffley, Jacob Huntley Cent 10.50m
3 Rabb, Jack Goulbourne 10.37m
4 Elliott, Austin Jack Donohue 9.68m
5 Reid, Javon Glen Cairn P 9.60m
6 Savoie, Nick Stonecrest E 9.30m
7 Wallach, Sean A. Lorne Cas 9.23m
8 davies, cameron Castlefrank 9.09m
9 Kerlovich, Alexei W.O.Mitchell 9.00m
10 Forn, Robert Goulbourne 8.87m
11 Gordon, Riley Bridlewood C 8.77m
12 Grant, Owen A. Lorne Cas 8.75m
13 Lunn, Finley Huntley Cent 8.63m
14 Door-Morin, Ben Bridlewood C 8.58m
15 Smallwood, Zachary Bridlewood C 8.53m
16 Angeconeb, Cole Stonecrest E 8.43m
17 pumphrey, devin Castlefrank 8.42m
18 Fry, Taylor Stonecrest E 8.28m
19 Srigley, Liam W.O.Mitchell 8.27m
20 Gunenc, Cemal Jack Donohue 8.23m
21 Lu, William W. Erskine J 8.00m
22 Irwin, Robert W.O.Mitchell 7.97m
23 Wang, Mike W. Erskine J 7.87m
24 Alcantara, Josh Glen Cairn P 7.77m
25 Farnes, Mason W. Erskine J 7.55m
26 estwick, ben Castlefrank 7.45m
27 Wilken, Brandon Huntley Cent 7.32m
28 Baig, Hassan W. Erskine J 7.05m
29 Bassett, Adam Goulbourne 6.91m