2012 OCDSB Jr T&F Champs



Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 18/06/2012 04:45 PM
OCDSB Jr Track and Field Championship 2012 – 18/06/2012
Region 6
18/06/2012
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wang, Eve W.O. Mitchel 15.10Q 3
2 Taylor, Brianna Jack Donohue 15.62Q 5
3 Lacroix, Alessandra Huntley Cent 16.29Q 1
4 Hooper, Abby Stephen Leac 16.52Q 6
5 Buyson, Bianca Pleasant Par 16.56Q 2
6 Carnegie, Cassie South March 16.73Q 4
7 Steen, Sarah A.Lorne Cass 15.98q 5
8 Creed, Charlie Huntley Cent 16.29q 5
9 Kulka, Laura John Young 16.58 3
10 Kopil, Abby Stonecrest 16.66 2
11 Bonenfant, Aurelie Stonecrest 16.76 6
12 Tsilemos, Mia W. Erskine J 16.78 5
13 Worthing, Maya Stephen Leac 16.83 5
14 Madsen, Sophie W. Erskine J 16.84 6
15 Thakkar, Muskan South March 16.85 5
16 Stevenson, Taylor Westwind 16.89 5
17 Van Barr, Charlotte Stonecrest 16.94 4
18 Douglas-Cain, Myah Huntley Cent 16.95 4
19 Murphy, Sarah Westwind 16.96 6
20 Baik, Sarah W. Erskine J 16.98 4
21 Geng, Lucy Roch Carrier 17.12 4
22 Du, Emily Stephen Leac 17.18 2
23 White, Taylor South March 17.21 2
24 Texeira, Jillian Pleasant Par 17.46 3
25 Palacek, Katarina W.O. Mitchel 17.48 2
26 Aghazadeh, Nikki W.O. Mitchel 17.49 4
27 Moga, Sabrina Katimavik ES 17.53 1
28 Darby, Abbey Westwind 17.62 1
29 McDonald, Rachel Katimavik ES 17.74 3
30 Zeng, May Jack Donohue 17.78 6
31 Patapovich, Vanessa Roch Carrier 17.78 1
32 Tunang, Victoria Pleasant Par 17.80 4
33 McClinton, Danyka Bridlewood 18.00 2
34 Greenberg, Emma John Young 18.16 1
35 Yang, Seoyun Roland Miche 18.22 1
36 Walker, Janelle A.Lorne Cass 18.25 3
37 Maber, Victoria Castlefrank 18.25 1
38 Mulsuchi, Mauna Roch Carrier 18.36 6
39 Jiang, Juliann Bridlewood 18.40 3
40 Coleman, Hallie Bridlewood 18.47 6
41 Murray, Keirra Roland Miche 18.55 3
42 Kuster, Emma Castlefrank 19.15 4
43 Onukagha, Karen Roland Miche 19.43 5

Girls 100 Meter Dash Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Wang, Eve W.O. Mitchel 15.19
2 Taylor, Brianna Jack Donohue 15.79
3 Steen, Sarah A.Lorne Cass 16.35
4 Hooper, Abby Stephen Leac 16.46
5 Lacroix, Alessandra Huntley Cent 16.47
6 Creed, Charlie Huntley Cent 16.55
7 Carnegie, Cassie South March 16.68
8 Buyson, Bianca Pleasant Par 16.69

Girls 200 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Peng, Sharon W. Erskine J 33.43Q 4
2 Taylor, Brianna Jack Donohue 34.51Q 1
3 Kulka, Laura John Young 35.37Q 3
4 Stevenson, Taylor Westwind 35.39Q 6
5 Cregan, Carly Stephen Leac 36.69Q 5
6 Steen, Sarah A.Lorne Cass 36.70Q 2
7 Mander, Nimret W. Erskine J 34.78q 1
8 Tate, Anna Huntley Cent 35.08q 4
9 Fuso, Olivia W.O. Mitchel 36.29 1
10 Smith, Stephanie W.O. Mitchel 36.37 3
11 Schmidt, Amanda South March 36.41 6
12 Di Tommaso, Abigail W. Erskine J 36.63 6
13 White, Taylor South March 36.73 3
14 Suk, Nini Bridlewood 36.96 6
15 Texeira, Jillian Pleasant Par 37.05 6
16 Smith, Morgan A.Lorne Cass 37.32 5
17 Wallach, Maya Westwind 37.89 4
18 Darby, Abbey Westwind 38.06 1
19 Onukagha, Karen Roland Miche 38.41 1 38.401
20 Jago, McKenna John Young 38.41 1 38.402
21 Buyson, Bianca Pleasant Par 38.41 5
22 Dilawri, Anisha Roch Carrier 38.42 1
23 Al-Khalili, Roya South March 38.58 5
24 Ross, Grace Huntley Cent 38.67 3
25 Wright, Abigail W.O. Mitchel 38.82 2
26 Kotick, Sarah Stephen Leac 38.91 3
27 Bortnowski, Anna Katimavik ES 39.52 5
28 Coleman, Hallie Bridlewood 40.19 4
29 Rooney, Kiera Stephen Leac 40.21 2
30 Brown, Malika Roch Carrier 40.52 5
31 Reid, Krista Castlefrank 40.53 5
32 Rajkumar, Ananya Roch Carrier 40.78 4
33 Yang, Seoyun Roland Miche 41.41 2
34 Kuster, Emma Castlefrank 44.05 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Peng, Sharon W. Erskine J 32.78
2 Mander, Nimret W. Erskine J 33.60
3 Taylor, Brianna Jack Donohue 34.20
4 Kulka, Laura John Young 35.65
5 Steen, Sarah A.Lorne Cass 36.34
6 Stevenson, Taylor Westwind 37.83
7 Cregan, Carly Stephen Leac 38.17

Girls 800 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hooper, Abby Stephen Leac 3:03.73
2 Madsen, Sophie W. Erskine J 3:07.30
3 Luo, Jacintha Katimavik ES 3:07.77
4 Schreiner, Emily Stonecrest 3:08.48
5 Bellefleur, Haley Stonecrest 3:08.68
6 Widecki, Claudia W.O. Mitchel 3:08.89
7 Jarvis, Jeany W.O. Mitchel 3:09.06
8 Crumley, Kyna Stephen Leac 3:11.10
9 Millar, Ainsely Westwind 3:14.58
10 McGrath, Kate Huntley Cent 3:16.38
11 Wright, Abigail W.O. Mitchel 3:17.30
12 Darby, Abbey Westwind 3:17.57
13 Hobbins, Ila Stephen Leac 3:19.21
14 Wang, Victoria W. Erskine J 3:19.99
15 Valdkamp, Grace Roch Carrier 3:20.71
16 Benell, Sarah South March 3:22.33
17 Yeh, Olivia Roch Carrier 3:25.29
18 Patapovich, Vanessa Roch Carrier 3:26.27
19 Lin, Erika W. Erskine J 3:27.34
20 Bekkers, Erinn Westwind 3:27.96
21 Cooper, Riana Pleasant Par 3:29.13
22 Defazio, Maria South March 3:29.44
23 Mulholland, Emma Huntley Cent 3:31.74
24 Ogden, Emily John Young 3:34.36
25 Arthur, Megan Stonecrest 3:36.54
26 Rodriguez, Leslie Bridlewood 3:38.51
27 Smith, Morgan A.Lorne Cass 3:39.96
28 Lacroix, Sarah Huntley Cent 3:41.30
29 Scassa, Carolina Pleasant Par 3:41.77
30 Issa, Manal Bridlewood 3:42.07
31 McClinton, Danyka Bridlewood 3:42.84
32 Chenier, Ashleigh Jack Donohue 3:47.61
33 Xu, Jocelyn Katimavik ES 3:50.98
34 Murray, Keirra Roland Miche 4:01.37
35 Yang, Seoyun Roland Miche 4:07.22
36 Green, Emma Castlefrank 4:09.77
37 McDonald, Beth A.Lorne Cass 4:10.77
38 Wang, Anna Sophia John Young 4:27.84
39 Adams, Alison Roland Miche 5:02.64

Girls 1000 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Luo, Jacintha Katimavik ES 3:59.83
2 Bellefleur, Haley Stonecrest 4:00.30
3 Barrie, Cassidy A.Lorne Cass 4:00.51
4 Tsilemos, Mia W. Erskine J 4:02.67
5 Murphy, Sarah Westwind 4:02.88
6 Jarvis, Jeany W.O. Mitchel 4:03.88
7 Wang, Victoria W. Erskine J 4:06.42
8 McGrath, Kate Huntley Cent 4:11.67
9 Widecki, Claudia W.O. Mitchel 4:13.11
10 Lin, Erkia W. Erskine J 4:20.20
11 Cooper, Riana Pleasant Par 4:20.67
12 Mulholland, Emma Huntley Cent 4:22.86
13 Katsman, Sophia Stephen Leac 4:23.67
14 Benell, Sarah South March 4:24.45
15 Pearce, Tatum South March 4:24.86
16 Clee, Jaiden Roch Carrier 4:27.85
17 Zeng, May Jack Donohue 4:30.02
18 Scassa, Carolina Pleasant Par 4:33.73
19 Ford, Gabriella Roch Carrier 4:34.66
20 Thakkar, Muskan South March 4:34.88
21 Chinneck, Madeleine Jack Donohue 4:40.50
22 Rughani, Ellanore Roch Carrier 4:42.62
23 Cregan, Carly Stephen Leac 4:43.99
24 Hughes, Kylie A.Lorne Cass 4:45.24
25 VanderVoort, Maggie Huntley Cent 4:50.52
26 Beavis, Jasmine John Young 4:51.55
27 Zrinyi, Heidi Westwind 4:54.51
28 Peterson, Honor John Young 4:56.77
29 Fullerton, Sarah A.Lorne Cass 4:58.46
30 Lam, Serena Katimavik ES 5:04.81
31 Yeaton, Rachel Westwind 5:07.14

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Mite
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 W. Erskine Johnston P.S. ‘A’ 1:07.44 2
2 W.O. Mitchell ‘A’ 1:08.21 2
3 Stonecrest ‘A’ 1:10.01 2
4 Stephen Leacock ‘A’ 1:10.58 2
5 Roch Carrier. E. S. ‘A’ 1:10.73 2
6 A.Lorne Cassidy ‘A’ 1:10.83 1
7 Westwind ‘A’ 1:10.89 2
8 South March ‘A’ 1:10.97 1
9 Pleasant Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:13.01 1
10 Katimavik ES ‘A’ 1:13.16 1
11 Jack Donohue ‘A’ 1:14.22 1
12 John Young ‘A’ 1:17.99 1
13 Bridlewood ‘A’ 1:20.97 1
14 Roland Michener ‘A’ 1:21.32 2
15 Castlefrank ‘A’ 1:22.94 1

Girls Long Jump Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wang, Eve W.O. Mitchel 3.73m
2 Peng, Sharon W. Erskine J 3.41m
3 Stevenson, Taylor Westwind 3.21m
4 Carnegie, Cassie South March 3.20m
5 Peacock, Alexis W. Erskine J 3.17m
6 Wallach, Maya Westwind 3.16m
7 Fraser, Isobel W.O. Mitchel J3.16m
8 Kopil, Abby Stonecrest 3.13m
9 Worthing, Maya Stephen Leac 3.11m
10 Katsman, Sophia Stephen Leac 3.10m
11 Barrie, Cassidy A.Lorne Cass 3.08m
12 Di Tommaso, Abigail W. Erskine J 3.03m
13 Henriquez, Lauryn A.Lorne Cass 3.02m
14 Smith, Stephanie W.O. Mitchel 3.00m
15 Murray, Keirra Roland Miche J3.00m
16 Crumley, Kyna Stephen Leac 2.99m
17 Storr, Katelyn Jack Donohue 2.95m
18 Lacroix, Alessandra Huntley Cent J2.95m
19 Arthur, Megan Stonecrest 2.88m
20 Stevenson, Amanda Roch Carrier 2.85m
21 Bortnowski, Anna Katimavik ES 2.81m
22 Dilawri, Anisha Roch Carrier J2.81m
23 Broadhurst, Madison South March 2.71m
24 Pham, Vivien South March 2.70m
25 Harrison, Eve Huntley Cent 2.64m
26 Murphy, Sarah Westwind 2.59m
27 Ablett, Makena Pleasant Par 2.58m
28 Shingarov, Irina Katimavik ES 2.56m
29 Cunha, Kayla John Young 2.54m
30 Issa, Manal Bridlewood 2.53m
31 Dwaydar, Zarifa Huntley Cent 2.46m
32 Jolliffe, Kaelan Pleasant Par 2.36m
33 Liu, Ella Roch Carrier 2.34m
34 Lowthiam, Trinity A.Lorne Cass 2.32m
35 Rao, Megha John Young 2.23m
36 Adams, Alison Roland Miche 2.18m
37 Good, Kaitlyn Bridlewood 1.96m
38 Green, Emma Castlefrank 1.95m
39 Burman, Victoria Jack Donohue 1.90m
40 Bala, Erina Castlefrank 1.64m
— Schreiner, Emily Stonecrest FOUL
— Onukagha, Karen Roland Miche FOUL

Girls Other Ball Throw Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hache, Rileigh Westwind 27.27m
2 Hughes, Kylie A.Lorne Cass 25.97m
3 Hu, Jessie Roch Carrier 24.97m
4 El Dali, Amina South March 23.94m
5 Rishi, Saumyaa W. Erskine J 23.73m
6 Maber, Victoria Castlefrank 23.53m
7 Mercer, Julia Roch Carrier 23.40m
8 Pearce, Tatum South March 22.59m
9 Ross, Grace Huntley Cent 21.99m
10 Peacock, Alexis W. Erskine J 21.79m
11 Harris, Madi Huntley Cent 21.47m
12 Yao, Jane Jack Donohue 20.80m
13 Tahir, Lala Roch Carrier 20.72m
14 Moga, Sabrina Katimavik ES 20.68m
15 Aghazadeh, Nikki W.O. Mitchel 20.61m
16 Styles, Justine Stonecrest 20.27m
17 Fuso, Olivia W.O. Mitchel 19.73m
18 Texeira, Jillian Pleasant Par 19.67m
19 McDonald, Beth A.Lorne Cass 19.43m
20 Johnson, Taylor South March 19.40m
21 Ablett, Makena Pleasant Par 19.37m
22 Peterson, Honor John Young 18.88m
23 Tate, Anna Huntley Cent 18.86m
24 Cledgett, Beba Bridlewood 18.61m
25 Guo, Sabrina W. Erskine J 18.50m
26 Gumley, Hanna Westwind 18.37m
27 Millar, Ainsely Westwind 18.26m
28 Storey, Olivia Stonecrest 18.22m
29 Hamilton, Samantha Stonecrest J18.22m
30 Persaud, Shaunia Bridlewood 17.23m
31 Moussa, Maryam Jack Donohue 17.10m
32 Jiang, Juliann Bridlewood 17.00m
33 Wight, Annabel Stephen Leac 16.64m
34 Baldvinsdottir, Sarah Stephen Leac 16.61m
35 Mullin, Makenzie John Young 16.38m
36 Reid, Krista Castlefrank 14.71m
37 Sidhu, Khushdeep Roland Miche 14.45m
38 Edgar, Abbi Katimavik ES 13.82m
39 Varadarajan, Sri W.O. Mitchel 12.95m
40 Pasemnik, Sophia Roland Miche 12.37m
41 Bala, Erina Castlefrank 11.97m
42 Saani, Wunnam Roland Miche 11.15m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rastogi, Bhanuja Stephen Leac 15.20Q 4
2 Ekeke, Chiamaka South March 15.66Q 3
3 Onukagha, Vanessa Roland Miche 15.70Q 5
4 O’Brien, Charlotte John Young 15.74Q 1
5 Pinnock, Jada Katimavik ES 15.78Q 2
6 Smail, Marissa Westwind 16.14Q 6
7 Gervais, Jenna A.Lorne Cass 15.78q 5
8 Rabb, Grace Westwind 15.80q 3
9 Bill, Jazmin John Young 15.89 5
10 Law, Chloe W.O. Mitchel 16.01 1
11 Townend, Carlee A.Lorne Cass 16.03 3
12 Yang, Tiffany Katimavik ES 16.14 4
13 Arsenault, Charlotte Stephen Leac 16.21 2
14 Bergmann, Rachel W.O. Mitchel 16.22 4
15 Dippel, Katherine Stonecrest 16.22 3
16 Thompson, Jada Huntley Cent 16.24 4
17 Khamphannoulith, Melody Bridlewood 16.30 5
18 Jones, Amanda-Rae W.O. Mitchel 16.44 5
19 Stanton, Robyn Stonecrest 16.44 4
20 Ahmed, Adan Roch Carrier 16.52 6
21 Shiao, Ann Stephen Leac 16.56 1
22 Hodgins, Emily Roch Carrier 16.57 3
23 McMartin, Emma Jack Donohue 16.59 6
24 Ghadban, Sierra Huntley Cent 16.63 6
25 Hurst, Jessica Huntley Cent 16.66 5
26 Davies, Ellen W. Erskine J 16.69 3
27 Faulkner, Sadie Westwind 16.70 4
28 George, Neha Jack Donohue 16.72 1
29 Storms, Leah Stonecrest 16.73 5
30 Kim, Diana Pleasant Par 16.74 3
31 Moshcnesaya, Alesya Roland Miche 16.84 2
32 Osorio-Luna, Kamila Roland Miche 17.01 6
33 Lamoureux, Raven Pleasant Par 17.06 6
34 Park, Yewon W. Erskine J 17.17 1
35 Muzzi, Jessica A.Lorne Cass 17.31 1
36 Lim, Ariana South March 17.39 6
37 Rachouska, Julia Castlefrank 17.53 4
38 Watson, Autumn Castlefrank 17.65 6
39 Lui, Aimee Castlefrank 17.80 1
40 Pereyra, Camila Bridlewood 17.87 3
41 Sabry, Darya South March 18.08 2
42 Farnes, Eliza W. Erskine J 18.33 4
43 Al-Hassani, Danya Roch Carrier 18.71 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Rastogi, Bhanuja Stephen Leac 15.36
2 Onukagha, Vanessa Roland Miche 15.51
3 Ekeke, Chiamaka South March 15.52
4 O’Brien, Charlotte John Young 15.54
5 Gervais, Jenna A.Lorne Cass 15.61
6 Pinnock, Jada Katimavik ES 15.75
7 Rabb, Grace Westwind 15.77
8 Smail, Marissa Westwind 15.85

Girls 200 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rabb, Grace Westwind 33.13Q 6
2 Pinnock, Jada Katimavik ES 33.45Q 3
3 Cox, Elizabeth Huntley Cent 33.76Q 4
4 Law, Chloe W.O. Mitchel 33.90Q 2
5 Resilien, Celine Pleasant Par 34.38Q 5
6 Faour, Mira South March 35.16Q 1
7 Ekeke, Chiamaka South March 33.45q 3
8 Townend, Carlee A.Lorne Cass 34.14q 4
9 Chui, Isabel W.O. Mitchel 34.22 6
10 MacAskill, Olivia Stephen Leac 34.48 3
11 Harrington, Ryann John Young 35.10 6
12 Gagnon, Alyssa Westwind 35.19 5
13 Drain, Megan Stonecrest 35.30 5
14 Redmond, Kayla Stonecrest 35.33 4
15 Sachs, Maddy Roch Carrier 35.83 6
16 McKenzie, Lexi Huntley Cent 35.85 6
17 Lehmann, Julia South March 35.85 2
18 Ribeiro, Meagan Jack Donohue 35.87 1
19 Boxer, Grace Pleasant Par 36.03 4
20 Seltitz, Addison Westwind 36.13 2
21 Kola, Mikyla Huntley Cent 36.53 1
22 Osorio-Luna, Kamila Roland Miche 36.58 1
23 Akhter, Areena John Young 36.72 5
24 Prout, Tori A.Lorne Cass 36.89 6
25 Moshcnesaya, Alesya Roland Miche 36.92 4
26 Takami, Yuka Bridlewood 37.00 1
27 Tisdall, Maiya Roch Carrier 37.15 2
28 Gao, Rachel W.O. Mitchel 37.53 5
29 Foster, Meagan Castlefrank 37.58 1
30 Heidebrecht, Sophia Castlefrank 37.84 3
31 Gupta, Rashi Stephen Leac 38.01 4
32 Honcoop, Megan A.Lorne Cass 38.20 5
33 Bowie, Elliza Roch Carrier 38.52 3
34 Asraman, Brianna Jack Donohue 38.56 3
35 Lui, Aimee Castlefrank 38.75 5
36 Basic, Tamara W. Erskine J 39.25 4
37 Kazmer-Shishis, Maia W. Erskine J 39.74 3
38 Osman, Salma Bridlewood 40.20 6
39 Prystasz, Ana Stephen Leac 40.55 6
40 Chen, Emily Bridlewood 41.07 2
41 Stanfield, Kescia W. Erskine J 41.31 5

Girls 200 Meter Dash Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Cox, Elizabeth Huntley Cent 32.80
2 Ekeke, Chiamaka South March 32.89
3 Townend, Carlee A.Lorne Cass 33.87
4 Pinnock, Jada Katimavik ES 33.88
5 Resilien, Celine Pleasant Par 34.21
6 Rabb, Grace Westwind 34.24
7 Law, Chloe W.O. Mitchel 34.49
8 Faour, Mira South March 35.13

Girls 800 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jeanty, Angelique Bridlewood 3:00.03
2 Blais, Ella W.O. Mitchel 3:02.56
3 O’Brien, Charlotte John Young 3:03.19
4 Jones, Michaela Roch Carrier 3:03.94
5 Hatashita, Ellie Katimavik ES 3:05.49
6 Crawford, Kaitlyn Huntley Cent 3:06.89
7 Gamble, Katherine Stonecrest 3:07.09
8 Thompson, Jada Huntley Cent 3:09.86
9 Eden, Sarah A.Lorne Cass 3:10.74
10 Merritt, Madeleine Stonecrest 3:13.73
11 Rabb, Grace Westwind 3:14.02
12 Lecox, Tia Stephen Leac 3:16.67
13 Lee, Abby Stephen Leac 3:17.18
14 Osorio-Luna, Kamila Roland Miche 3:19.33
15 Smail, Marissa Westwind 3:19.45
16 Wezenbeek, Bianca Jack Donohue 3:20.60
17 Kropp, Lydia Pleasant Par 3:20.67
18 Das, Savita Jack Donohue 3:21.49
19 Sachs, Maddy Roch Carrier 3:23.00
20 Redmond, Kayla Stonecrest 3:23.96
21 Sabry, Darya South March 3:25.26
22 Seltitz, Addison Westwind 3:25.30
23 Weeks, Maggie Roland Miche 3:26.05
24 Kola, Mikyla Huntley Cent 3:26.49
25 Heidebrecht, Sophia Castlefrank 3:26.95
26 McCaffrey, Kiya Castlefrank 3:27.71
27 Ye, Catherine Bridlewood 3:35.60
28 Williams, Amber Roch Carrier 3:36.98
29 Lee, Jasmyn W.O. Mitchel 3:37.82
30 Brown, Nicole W.O. Mitchel 3:38.42
31 Vapit, Melissa Roland Miche 3:46.31
32 Lehmann, Julia South March 3:47.28
33 Farnes, Eliza W. Erskine J 3:51.78
34 Onukagha, Vanessa Roland Miche 3:58.67
35 McCarthy, Abby John Young 4:00.00
36 Yee, Rebecca W. Erskine J 4:02.73

Girls 1500 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 MacAskill, Olivia Stephen Leac 5:54.67
2 Westman, Danika Katimavik ES 5:58.15
3 Goold, Claire Stephen Leac 6:04.09
4 George, Neha Jack Donohue 6:10.69
5 Blais, Ella W.O. Mitchel 6:11.84
6 Weeks, Maggie Roland Miche 6:21.98
7 Lamprecht, Carmen Huntley Cent 6:29.29
8 Nason, Sarah Stephen Leac 6:29.81
9 Kropp, Lydia Pleasant Par 6:31.60
10 Bawa, Jusrina Roch Carrier 6:32.76
11 Merritt, Madeleine Stonecrest 6:36.98
12 Nicholson, Mackenzie A.Lorne Cass 6:39.99
13 Seltitz, Addison Westwind 6:40.58
14 Lehmann, Emily South March 6:50.66
15 Lothrop, Kyra Huntley Cent 6:54.01
16 Lee, Jasmyn W.O. Mitchel 6:58.65
17 Drain, Megan Stonecrest 6:58.95
18 Honcoop, Megan A.Lorne Cass 7:01.79
19 Gao, Rachel W.O. Mitchel 7:10.15
20 Tang, Zoe Roch Carrier 7:12.58
21 Wallace, Reagan Huntley Cent 7:15.17
22 Vapit, Melissa Roland Miche 7:17.54
23 Kilger, Clare A.Lorne Cass 7:22.97
24 Dippel, Katherine Stonecrest 7:26.84
25 Medland, Lili South March 7:33.40
26 Ding, Josephine Jack Donohue 7:35.44
27 Kazmer-Shishis, Maia W. Erskine J 7:35.65
28 Surendran, Eelana Westwind 7:40.88
29 Lodu, Maiah Westwind 7:44.75
30 Briggs, Alicia Jack Donohue 7:50.31
31 McCarthy, Abby John Young 7:51.99
32 Rajabally, Jasmine Roch Carrier 8:24.71

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Tyke
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stonecrest ‘A’ 1:04.87 1
2 John Young ‘A’ 1:05.59 2
3 Katimavik ES ‘A’ 1:06.02 1
4 Stephen Leacock ‘A’ 1:06.18 1
5 A.Lorne Cassidy ‘A’ 1:06.61 1
6 W.O. Mitchell ‘A’ 1:06.72 2
7 Roch Carrier. E. S. ‘A’ 1:06.73 2
8 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 1:07.12 1
9 Westwind ‘A’ 1:07.18 1
10 Pleasant Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:07.38 1
11 Jack Donohue ‘A’ 1:07.93 2
12 Bridlewood ‘A’ 1:09.17 2
13 Roland Michener ‘A’ 1:09.60 2
14 W. Erskine Johnston P.S. ‘A’ 1:10.47 1
15 South March ‘A’ 1:10.51 2
16 Castlefrank ‘A’ 1:11.11 2

Girls Long Jump Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gervais, Jenna A.Lorne Cass 3.35m
2 Boxer, Grace Pleasant Par 3.33m
3 Chui, Isabel W.O. Mitchel 3.32m
4 Lothrop, Kyra Huntley Cent 3.31m
5 Shiao, Ann Stephen Leac 3.30m
6 Lecox, Tia Stephen Leac 3.27m
7 Storms, Leah Stonecrest 3.25m
8 Bohm, Kiersten W.O. Mitchel 3.21m
9 Smail, Marissa Westwind 3.16m
9 Duncan, Katie Castlefrank 3.16m
11 Knight, Serena Katimavik ES 3.13m
12 Park, Yewon W. Erskine J 3.12m
13 Khamphannoulith, Melody Bridlewood 3.10m
14 Jeanty, Angelique Bridlewood J3.10m
15 Watson, Autumn Castlefrank 3.08m
16 Spencer, Morgan Westwind J3.08m
17 Gamble, Katherine Stonecrest 3.07m
18 Avery, Lauren Katimavik ES 3.03m
19 Tang, Linda Jack Donohue J3.03m
20 Lamprecht, Carmen Huntley Cent 3.02m
21 Wu, Jasmine Stephen Leac J3.02m
22 Wezenbeek, Bianca Jack Donohue 2.99m
23 Weeks, Maggie Roland Miche 2.95m
24 Robison, Kiersten Stonecrest 2.94m
25 Wilson, Laura John Young 2.93m
26 Curry, Courtney South March J2.93m
27 Barrett, Delaney Westwind J2.93m
28 Hurst, Jessica Huntley Cent 2.88m
29 Moshcnesaya, Alesya Roland Miche 2.87m
30 Foster, Meagan Castlefrank J2.87m
31 Deering, Brigette Bridlewood 2.86m
32 Kim, Diana Pleasant Par 2.80m
33 Huynh, Jessica A.Lorne Cass J2.80m
34 Faour, Mira South March 2.74m
35 Dumouline, Isabella John Young 2.72m
36 Onukagha, Vanessa Roland Miche 2.70m
37 Ngouv, Victoria Jack Donohue 2.64m
38 Lim, Ariana South March 2.63m
39 Davies, Ellen W. Erskine J 2.59m
40 Bergmann, Rachel W.O. Mitchel 2.51m
41 Rajabally, Jasmine Roch Carrier 2.34m
42 Keable, Emma W. Erskine J 2.27m
43 Megdalia, Annie Roch Carrier 2.22m
44 Kilger, Clare A.Lorne Cass 2.03m
45 Tackabury, Irelynd Roch Carrier 1.93m

Girls Other Ball Throw Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 El-Hamad, Rayan Jack Donohue 31.65m
2 Jones, Michaela Roch Carrier 29.13m
3 Dicks, Mackenzie A.Lorne Cass 28.72m
4 Croteau, Jenna Katimavik ES 28.24m
5 Eden, Sarah A.Lorne Cass 27.22m
6 Cooney, Allison Roch Carrier 26.52m
7 Monfette, Emma Huntley Cent 25.67m
8 Foy, Haley Stonecrest 24.65m
9 Prout, Tori A.Lorne Cass 23.80m
10 Haines, Jasmine Stonecrest 23.06m
11 Keable, Emma W. Erskine J 22.53m
12 Walters, Aislinn W.O. Mitchel 22.42m
13 Waines, Jordyn Jack Donohue J22.42m
14 Crane, Shaylyn Huntley Cent 21.92m
15 Osman, Sahra Bridlewood 21.82m
16 Ghadban, Sierra Huntley Cent 21.57m
17 Kennedy, Hannah Westwind 21.38m
18 Livarova, Fatima Pleasant Par 21.14m
19 Akhter, Areena John Young 21.06m
20 Cumming, Elizabeth Bridlewood 21.03m
21 Rastogi, Bhanuja Stephen Leac 20.63m
22 Wu, Sherry John Young 20.56m
23 Vapit, Melissa Roland Miche 20.22m
24 Resilien, Celine Pleasant Par 19.70m
25 Spencer, Morgan Westwind 18.84m
26 Edwards, Holly Stephen Leac 18.72m
27 Stanton, Robyn Stonecrest 18.68m
28 Thibault, Olivia Roch Carrier J18.68m
29 Duncan, Katie Castlefrank 18.46m
30 Rabhaa, Yasmeen South March 18.30m
31 Song, Kiana South March 17.94m
32 Brown, Nicole W.O. Mitchel 17.85m
33 Faisal, Shireen Roland Miche 17.75m
34 Bylsma, Heather Stephen Leac 17.39m
35 Haygood, Jasmine Roland Miche 17.33m
36 Stanfield, Kescia W. Erskine J 16.79m
37 Snow, MacKenzie Westwind 15.38m
38 Basic, Tamara W. Erskine J 14.14m
39 Clark, Avery W.O. Mitchel 14.05m
40 Rachouska, Julia Castlefrank 13.31m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gale, Lauren A.Lorne Cass 14.00Q 2
2 Feng, Olivia Stephen Leac 14.27Q 6
3 Beanlands, Hannah Cedarview 14.85Q 4
4 Jessen, Dana D.A. Moodie 14.90Q 5
5 Klein, Maggie D.A. Moodie 15.26Q 3
6 McIntosh, Avery A.Lorne Cass 15.44Q 1
7 Whatton, Melissa Cedarview 14.64q 6
8 Epp, Hailey A.Lorne Cass 14.67q 6
9 Sam Chee, Anjini Stephen Leac 14.91 5
10 Markova, Liza Katimavik ES 14.91 2
11 Walker, Shoshanna D.A. Moodie 14.99 4
12 Capitani, Sabrina W.O. Mitchel 15.03 2
13 Poole, Scarlett Stonecrest 15.34 4
14 Reid, Jenna Castlefrank 15.37 5
15 Saint-Vilus, Hersline John Young 15.41 3
16 Gu, Lauren Stephen Leac 15.50 2
17 Thomas, Sophie Huntley Cent 15.51 2
18 Bellefleur, Taylor Stonecrest 15.57 6
19 Sun, Rachel Roland Miche 15.68 3
20 Schultz, Marley Stonecrest 15.69 1
21 Cox, Abbey Huntley Cent 15.82 6
22 Gellar, Chloe Huntley Cent 15.83 1
23 Smith, Samantha W.O. Mitchel 15.84 1
24 Brown, Maya Roland Miche 15.89 4
25 Thakkar, Nazuk South March 15.93 3
26 Baker, Stephanie W.O. Mitchel 15.94 4
27 Abdulkhader, Firdows Katimavik ES 15.98 4
28 Carpenter, Sophie Jack Donohue 16.12 3
29 Dhaliwal, Grace Pleasant Par 16.23 1
30 Bean, Brooke Castlefrank 16.24 3
31 George, Anita John Young 16.26 2
32 Bohm, Cassandra Cedarview 16.29 5
33 Wang, Isabelle Roch Carrier 16.29 4
34 Henderson, Adrianne Jack Donohue 16.31 5
35 Chen, Tia Roch Carrier 16.34 2
36 Markovic, Mila W. Erskine J 16.37 3
37 Sergi, Megan South March 16.40 1
38 Zhao, Emily Bridlewood 16.44 6
39 Ou, Cindy W. Erskine J 16.45 4
40 Sun, Kathy Roland Miche 16.50 6
41 Dao, Tuyet Roch Carrier 16.79 1
42 Byrne, Tina Pleasant Par 16.84 2
43 Gertsenchtein, Alise Bridlewood 16.84 3
44 Aithal, Meghana W. Erskine J 16.89 5
45 Crocker, Taylor South March 17.06 5
46 Miltimore, Kaitlyn Castlefrank 17.43 6
47 Gerkema, Hannah Bridlewood 17.75 5

Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Gale, Lauren A.Lorne Cass 13.93
2 Feng, Olivia Stephen Leac 14.34
3 Whatton, Melissa Cedarview 14.61
4 Epp, Hailey A.Lorne Cass 14.65
5 Beanlands, Hannah Cedarview 14.77
6 Jessen, Dana D.A. Moodie 15.01
7 Klein, Maggie D.A. Moodie 15.15
8 McIntosh, Avery A.Lorne Cass 15.30

Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gale, Lauren A.Lorne Cass 29.01Q 3
2 Sundara, Kamilia Roch Carrier 30.99Q 4
3 Whatton, Melissa Cedarview 31.21Q 1
4 Epp, Hailey A.Lorne Cass 31.29Q 5
5 Klein, Maggie D.A. Moodie 32.05Q 6
6 Wang, Adeline Katimavik ES 32.23Q 2
7 Thomas, Sophie Huntley Cent 31.81q 4
8 McMillan, Caleigh Stonecrest 31.85q 4
9 Bown, Zoe D.A. Moodie 32.32 2
10 Reid, Jenna Castlefrank 32.37 1
11 Eriksson, Karin Roch Carrier 32.60 3
12 Kusmic, Joanna A.Lorne Cass 32.70 2
13 Glezakos, Antonia Castlefrank 33.06 5
14 Kyrylenko, Olga D.A. Moodie 33.11 3 33.106
15 Tan, Sophia John Young 33.11 1 33.110
16 Schultz, Marley Stonecrest 33.12 6
17 Markova, Liza Katimavik ES 33.44 1
18 Mercier, Olivia W.O. Mitchel 33.83 4
19 Davidson, Abby Huntley Cent 34.02 6
20 McCaskill, Ellie Huntley Cent 34.07 1
21 Cao, Victoria W.O. Mitchel 34.13 3
22 Li, Gloria Roland Miche 34.25 5
23 Brown, Maya Roland Miche 34.27 3
24 Rowe, Jessie Stephen Leac 34.61 4
25 Baker, Stephanie W.O. Mitchel 34.72 5
26 Butterfield, Lauran Cedarview 34.75 5
27 Aabed, Samar W. Erskine J 34.83 5
28 Connelly, Kenzie Jack Donohue 34.84 3
29 Chow, Katherine Bridlewood 34.92 3
30 Witherow, Chloe Stephen Leac 34.93 6
31 Postma, Lauryn Roland Miche 35.01 1
32 Pumphrey, Jordan Castlefrank 35.03 6 35.027
33 Bellefleur, Taylor Stonecrest 35.03 3 35.030
34 Rich, Baylianne Bridlewood 35.06 5
35 Wardak, Shkula Roch Carrier 35.07 2
36 Shen, Jenny W. Erskine J 35.12 1
37 Goudge, Lauren Bridlewood 35.21 1
38 Sergi, Megan South March 35.39 5
39 Laurie, Katie Pleasant Par 35.41 6 35.401
40 Duffy, Trinity John Young 35.41 4 35.408
41 Ritchie, Alison Jack Donohue 35.44 2
42 Aithal, Meghana W. Erskine J 35.72 2
43 Boxer, Shiyan Pleasant Par 36.92 4
44 Crocker, Taylor South March 36.93 4
45 Kuruvila, Nitya Cedarview 37.16 6
46 Srivastava, Avika Stephen Leac 37.79 2
47 Wharton, Monica South March 38.71 6

Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals

================================================================
Finals
1 Gale, Lauren A.Lorne Cass 29.17
2 Sundara, Kamilia Roch Carrier 31.00
3 Whatton, Melissa Cedarview 31.66
4 Epp, Hailey A.Lorne Cass 31.98
5 McMillan, Caleigh Stonecrest 32.05
6 Thomas, Sophie Huntley Cent 32.23
7 Klein, Maggie D.A. Moodie 32.45
8 Wang, Adeline Katimavik ES 32.54

Girls 800 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gibson, Emily Stonecrest 2:41.26
2 McMillan, Caleigh Stonecrest 2:50.86
3 Torrance, Skye Stephen Leac 2:51.64
4 Fecteau, Morgan Cedarview 2:52.09
5 Bogdan, Stephanie Castlefrank 2:52.41
6 Banks, Sierra D.A. Moodie 2:53.18
7 Eriksson, Karin Roch Carrier 2:54.82
8 Korolev, Alex Roch Carrier 2:59.69
9 Tan, Sophia John Young 3:04.59
10 Bown, Zoe D.A. Moodie 3:06.63
11 Cheng, Lucy Jack Donohue 3:06.81
12 Li, Wendy Stephen Leac 3:07.42
13 Grewel, Harmeen South March 3:09.42
14 Anagnostopoulos, Alexis Cedarview 3:09.94
15 Butterfield, Lauran Cedarview 3:10.93
16 Nystedt, Kaleigh-Ann A.Lorne Cass 3:13.49
17 Corson, Abbey A.Lorne Cass 3:15.75
18 Chen, Tia Roch Carrier 3:15.80
19 Vigneron, Anna Katimavik ES 3:17.12
20 Lloyd, Alexis A.Lorne Cass 3:18.37
21 Roberts, Hannah Huntley Cent 3:20.29
22 Dell, Samantha Stephen Leac 3:21.52
23 Miltimore, Kaitlyn Castlefrank 3:22.32
24 McCoy, Daisy Stonecrest 3:22.58
25 Jin, Larissa Castlefrank 3:23.85
26 Paul, Kayleigh W.O. Mitchel 3:24.50
27 Sleigh, Emma Jack Donohue 3:28.07
28 Hinds, Teagan W. Erskine J 3:28.90
29 Card, Sophie W.O. Mitchel 3:29.93
30 Lewis, Macayla Roland Miche 3:30.77
31 Fang, Zelia W. Erskine J 3:30.86
32 Li, Rachel W. Erskine J 3:31.32
33 Rich, Baylianne Bridlewood 3:38.64
34 Kirkland, Hannah Bridlewood 3:39.60
35 Waseem, Sabrina Pleasant Par 3:40.30
36 Tailor, Karishma Roland Miche 3:40.60
37 Gertsenchtein, Yonit Bridlewood 3:43.91
38 Petina, Vasilisa John Young 3:44.02
39 Li, Gloria Roland Miche 3:44.12
40 Hart, Shelby South March 3:44.19

Girls 1500 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gibson, Emily Stonecrest 5:27.52
2 Banks, Sierra D.A. Moodie 5:45.01
3 Torrance, Skye Stephen Leac 5:55.72
4 Timlin-Thicke, Megan Roch Carrier 6:03.79
5 Beanlands, Hannah Cedarview 6:12.16
6 Cook, Laura D.A. Moodie 6:12.42
7 Vigneron, Anna Katimavik ES 6:13.35
8 Grossman, Gisela D.A. Moodie 6:14.56
9 Kopacek, Anna Katimavik ES 6:16.82
10 Capitani, Sabrina W.O. Mitchel 6:17.54
11 Corson, Abbey A.Lorne Cass 6:26.02
12 Lloyd, Alexis A.Lorne Cass 6:29.77
13 Loeven, Emily Cedarview 6:30.40
14 Grewel, Harmeen South March 6:33.25
15 Mercier, Olivia W.O. Mitchel 6:33.94
16 Liu, Lenis Roch Carrier 6:35.81
17 Eljaji, Suehayla Jack Donohue 6:38.46
18 Laurie, Katie Pleasant Par 6:41.55
19 Witherow, Chloe Stephen Leac 6:41.71
20 Nystedt, Kaleigh-Ann A.Lorne Cass 6:45.46
21 Card, Sophie W.O. Mitchel 6:47.59
22 Sleigh, Emma Jack Donohue 6:48.10
23 Dick, Jenna Stephen Leac 6:50.24
24 Duckett, Jesse Huntley Cent 6:52.75
25 Deschamps, Emilie Stonecrest 6:58.67
26 Grakist, Arielle Stonecrest 7:00.37
27 Shen, Jenny W. Erskine J 7:06.77
28 Waseem, Sabrina Pleasant Par 7:07.46
29 Gellar, Chloe Huntley Cent 7:23.61
30 Mishra, Aanchal W. Erskine J 8:00.76

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Atom
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 D.A. Moodie I.S. ‘A’ 59.62 1
2 Cedarview ‘A’ 1:00.29 3
3 Roch Carrier. E. S. ‘A’ 1:01.05 3
4 A.Lorne Cassidy ‘A’ 1:01.16 1
5 Stephen Leacock ‘A’ 1:01.47 2
6 Katimavik ES ‘A’ 1:03.64 2
7 Stonecrest ‘A’ 1:03.89 2
8 W.O. Mitchell ‘A’ 1:04.09 3
9 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 1:04.47 3
10 John Young ‘A’ 1:04.55 1
11 Roland Michener ‘A’ 1:05.66 1
12 Castlefrank ‘A’ 1:05.74 1
13 Bridlewood ‘A’ 1:06.80 3
14 W. Erskine Johnston P.S. ‘A’ 1:07.79 1
15 Pleasant Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:08.42 1
16 South March ‘A’ 1:08.53 2
17 Jack Donohue ‘A’ 1:08.61 2

Girls High Jump Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Korolev, Alex Roch Carrier 1.28m
2 Carpenter, Sophie Jack Donohue 1.25m
3 Treskov, Daniel Roch Carrier J1.25m
4 Rowe, Jessie Stephen Leac 1.20m
5 Shi, Catherine Stephen Leac J1.20m
6 Elman, Tali Stephen Leac 1.15m
7 Mees, Morgan Roch Carrier J1.15m
7 Nyenhuis, Kimberly Katimavik ES J1.15m
9 Wharton, Monica South March 1.10m
9 Liu, Susan Katimavik ES 1.10m
10 Desjardins, Kaitlyn W.O. Mitchel J1.10m
— Robertson, Calia Pleasant Par NH
— Otto, Hannah Cedarview NH
— Gorelick, Hunter Pleasant Par NH

Girls Long Jump Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jessen, Dana D.A. Moodie 4.17m
2 Poole, Scarlett Stonecrest 3.96m
3 Sam Chee, Anjini Stephen Leac J3.96m
4 Smith, Samantha W.O. Mitchel 3.95m
5 Otto, Hannah Cedarview 3.94m
6 Doxtator, Kira John Young 3.83m
7 Sun, Rachel Roland Miche 3.82m
8 Feng, Olivia Stephen Leac 3.81m
9 Davidson, Abby Huntley Cent 3.80m
10 Sun, Kathy Roland Miche 3.70m
11 Zhang, Emily Katimavik ES 3.69m
12 De La Fuente, Alina Roch Carrier 3.68m
13 Srigley, Reagan W.O. Mitchel 3.66m
14 Stanley, Kendra Stonecrest 3.64m
15 Markovic, Mila W. Erskine J 3.62m
16 Lyndon, Sydney A.Lorne Cass 3.57m
17 Henderson, Adrianne Jack Donohue 3.52m
18 Li, Wendy Stephen Leac 3.51m
19 Hunter, Jade D.A. Moodie 3.50m
19 Chow, Katherine Bridlewood 3.50m
21 Li, Laura Jack Donohue 3.46m
22 Pumphrey, Jordan Castlefrank 3.42m
23 Lewis, Macayla Roland Miche 3.41m
24 Sawhney, Supreena Bridlewood 3.40m
25 Thakkar, Nazuk South March 3.39m
26 McIntosh, Avery A.Lorne Cass 3.38m
27 Hardy, Katie Katimavik ES 3.37m
28 Zhao, Emily Bridlewood 3.34m
29 McCoy, Daisy Stonecrest 3.33m
29 Sabourin, Brooke A.Lorne Cass 3.33m
31 Bohm, Cassandra Cedarview 3.31m
32 Ling, Mackenzie Pleasant Par 3.30m
33 Aabed, Samar W. Erskine J J3.30m
34 Shao, Catherine Roch Carrier 3.28m
35 Oliver, Seanna Huntley Cent 3.21m
36 Li, Rachel W. Erskine J 3.19m
37 Francis, Kharincia South March 3.15m
38 Tieu, Brenda Castlefrank 3.13m
39 Anderson, Hannah John Young 3.12m
40 Kuruvila, Nitya Cedarview 3.10m
41 Glezakos, Antonia Castlefrank 3.07m
42 Byrne, Tina Pleasant Par 3.04m
43 Alshaer, Haya Roch Carrier 3.00m
43 Johnson, Odessa South March 3.00m
45 Mastersmith, Kyla Huntley Cent 2.93m
— Zhang, Jessica W.O. Mitchel FOUL

Girls Other Ball Throw Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Osman, Sahra Bridlewood 39.23m
2 Peterson, Allegra John Young 38.70m
3 Duckett, Jesse Huntley Cent 37.19m
4 Sundara, Kamilia Roch Carrier 37.07m
5 De La Fuente, Alina Roch Carrier 36.64m
6 Ayele, Kidest Jack Donohue 35.03m
7 Treskov, Daniel Roch Carrier 33.60m
8 Leger, Kyra Stonecrest 32.91m
9 Boxer, Shiyan Pleasant Par 32.55m
10 Gerkema, Hannah Bridlewood 31.89m
11 Stanley, Kendra Stonecrest 31.71m
12 Leonard, Kenzie A.Lorne Cass 29.85m
13 Cavanagh, Morgan Stonecrest 28.69m
14 Yendall, Gabby Jack Donohue 28.52m
15 Zhang, Emily Katimavik ES 28.25m
16 Cubar, Gabby Pleasant Par 28.09m
17 Hart, Shelby South March 28.06m
18 An, Annie D.A. Moodie 27.85m
19 Burgess-Woodley, Blaze W.O. Mitchel 27.54m
20 Siddiqui, Sajeela Jack Donohue 27.42m
21 Potter, Anderson Huntley Cent 27.29m
22 Dick, Jenna Stephen Leac 26.81m
23 Sun, Rachel Roland Miche 26.61m
24 Gao, Phoebe Katimavik ES 25.87m
25 Pak, Mei-Ling A.Lorne Cass 25.84m
26 Goudge, Lauren Bridlewood 25.79m
27 Ou, Cindy W. Erskine J 24.80m
28 Mizan, Sara John Young 24.54m
29 Sun, Kathy Roland Miche 24.44m
30 Zheng, Linda Stephen Leac 24.32m
31 Anagnostopoulos, Alexis Cedarview 24.08m
32 Hunter, Jade D.A. Moodie 24.00m
33 McGeachy, Ruth A.Lorne Cass 23.56m
34 Hirkala, Annie Castlefrank 23.00m
35 Elman, Tali Stephen Leac 22.82m
36 Lewis, Macayla Roland Miche 22.66m
37 Chhabra, Mann South March 21.57m
38 Monette, Avery South March 21.38m
39 Teckle-Michael, Hannah Cedarview 20.96m
40 Bean, Brooke Castlefrank 20.68m
41 Costain, Caroline W.O. Mitchel 19.84m
42 Ladouceur, Calysta W. Erskine J 19.66m
43 Bogdan, Stephanie Castlefrank 19.58m
44 Loeven, Emily Cedarview 16.95m
— Cao, Victoria W.O. Mitchel ND

Boys 100 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Boston, Trumann Roch Carrier 14.95Q 4
2 Bricker, Sam Bridlewood 15.19Q 3
3 Jorssen, Kevin Stonecrest 15.26Q 5
4 McArdle, Aaron Stonecrest 15.62Q 2
5 Hamilton, Kaelan Huntley Cent 15.72Q 1
6 McClennad, Carson Westwind 16.01Q 6
7 Wu, Raymond Stephen Leac 15.82q 4
8 James, Adam Stephen Leac 15.87q 2
9 Caulfeild, Alexander W.O. Mitchel 15.90 4
10 Borros, Eli Pleasant Par 15.97 3
11 Pifer, Grant Westwind 16.02 1
12 Shishov, Alex W. Erskine J 16.06 6
13 Ethan, Morris Westwind 16.08 3
14 Birmingham, Will Stonecrest 16.09 6
15 Hamilton, Ethan Huntley Cent 16.22 4
16 Hawkins, William South March 16.26 4
17 Murray, Joshua Castlefrank 16.27 2
18 Al-Asseli, Namir Roch Carrier 16.33 5
19 Hudon, Zachary Katimavik ES 16.48 3
20 Kadji, Michel-Lloyd Jack Donohue 16.50 2
21 Awada, Ali Pleasant Par 16.57 2
22 Groulx, Kyle Katimavik ES 16.58 2
23 Graham, Nathan A.Lorne Cass 16.62 4
24 Johnston, Keagan Stephen Leac 16.67 6
25 Tysick, Jakob A.Lorne Cass 16.68 5
26 Zhang, David H. W. Erskine J 16.77 5
27 Winters, Michael W.O. Mitchel 16.83 5
28 Vanderkloot, Justin Jack Donohue 16.85 3
29 Kelly, Aiden Castlefrank 16.88 1
30 Bangoura, Ben John Young 16.98 5
31 Snelling, Ryan South March 17.08 3
32 Hanson, Scott W. Erskine J 17.21 1
33 Clark, Joshua W.O. Mitchel 17.24 6
34 Wagner, Rupert Roland Miche 17.25 5
35 Alshaer, Obay Roch Carrier 17.44 3
36 Sivakumar, Vaishnav Roland Miche 17.48 2
37 Davis, Zack South March 17.64 6
38 Lachance, Julien A.Lorne Cass 17.73 1
39 Reid, Roman Bridlewood 17.80 2
40 Meldrum, Vinay Bridlewood 18.02 1
41 Abou-Hamde, Hadi John Young 18.43 4
42 Scollan, Connor Roland Miche 19.41 1

Boys 100 Meter Dash Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Boston, Trumann Roch Carrier 14.90
2 Bricker, Sam Bridlewood 15.14
3 Jorssen, Kevin Stonecrest 15.30
4 Hamilton, Kaelan Huntley Cent 15.38
5 McArdle, Aaron Stonecrest 15.58
6 Wu, Raymond Stephen Leac 15.76
7 James, Adam Stephen Leac 15.92
8 McClennad, Carson Westwind 16.31

Boys 200 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Maloney, Jack Stonecrest 32.76Q 4
2 Ling, Matt Pleasant Par 32.79Q 6
3 DeAveiro, Darius Bridlewood 33.09Q 5
4 Bricker, Sam Bridlewood 33.14Q 1
5 McClennad, Carson Westwind 34.23Q 2
6 Lee, Zach Westwind 35.92Q 3
7 Hamilton, Kaelan Huntley Cent 32.84q 6
8 Desjardins, Colin W.O. Mitchel 33.24q 4
9 Maskell, Blake W. Erskine J 33.75 4
10 Caulfeild, Alexander W.O. Mitchel 34.54 6
11 Murray, Joshua Castlefrank 34.79 1
12 Borros, Eli Pleasant Par 35.25 4
13 Surani, Hussam A.Lorne Cass 35.42 4
14 Francis, Jonathan Stephen Leac 35.55 5
15 Du Plooy, Stephan W. Erskine J 35.67 5
16 Wetzel, Tye Stonecrest 35.90 6
17 Eades, Connor Stonecrest 35.98 5
18 Graham, Nathan A.Lorne Cass 36.06 6
19 Gilchrist, Connor Katimavik ES 36.33 2 36.326
20 Flockton, Elliott W.O. Mitchel 36.33 1 36.327
21 Chauhan, Samarth Roch Carrier 36.40 3
22 Rubino, Connor Stephen Leac 36.50 2
23 Snelling, Ryan South March 36.82 1
24 Gilmour, Link John Young 37.49 3
25 Ferdinand, Denny Roch Carrier 37.70 1
26 Sivakumar, Vaishnav Roland Miche 37.79 3
27 Rouse, Ty South March 37.82 3
28 Reid, Roman Bridlewood 37.88 3
29 Hall, Carson Castlefrank 38.39 5
30 Dunn, Callum Huntley Cent 38.76 2
31 McCheyne, Alex Roland Miche 38.97 2
32 Brander, Ian W. Erskine J 39.27 6
33 Gavin, Cole Jack Donohue 39.48 5
34 Wagner, Rupert Roland Miche 39.94 1
35 Smith, Noah South March 40.11 6
36 Tysick, Jakob A.Lorne Cass 40.67 5
37 Kerr, Dawson John Young 40.72 2
38 Bennet, Mason Roch Carrier 42.47 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 DeAveiro, Darius Bridlewood 31.72
2 Maloney, Jack Stonecrest 32.00
3 Hamilton, Kaelan Huntley Cent 32.63
4 Bricker, Sam Bridlewood 32.78
5 Desjardins, Colin W.O. Mitchel 33.25
6 Ling, Matt Pleasant Par 34.43
7 McClennad, Carson Westwind 34.94
8 Lee, Zach Westwind 36.68

Boys 800 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mulholland, Ethan Huntley Cent 2:57.84
2 Proulx, Curtis Stonecrest 3:02.00
3 Rubino, Connor Stephen Leac 3:03.44
4 Khani, Adrian W. Erskine J 3:04.23
5 James, Adam Stephen Leac 3:04.80
6 Hudon, Zachary Katimavik ES 3:05.54
7 Elaasar, Kareem Jack Donohue 3:06.19
8 Dunits, Matti South March 3:07.85
9 Journeaux, Chris Huntley Cent 3:09.16
10 Gorcea, Andrew W.O. Mitchel 3:09.99
11 Grant, Ben A.Lorne Cass 3:10.58
12 Frost, Colby W.O. Mitchel 3:11.27
13 Pike, Brayden Westwind 3:12.14
14 Al-Asseli, Namir Roch Carrier 3:13.30
15 Wetzel, Tye Stonecrest 3:14.98
16 Kasouf, Jake A.Lorne Cass 3:15.50
17 Ferdinand, Kaseem Roch Carrier 3:16.73
18 Flockton, Elliott W.O. Mitchel 3:17.44
19 Gaudet, Matthew Huntley Cent 3:18.39
20 Taylor, Jordan Westwind 3:19.04
21 Du Plooy, Stephan W. Erskine J 3:21.66
22 Hawkins, William South March 3:22.86
23 Bell, Liam John Young 3:23.27
24 Tang, Alan W. Erskine J 3:23.41
25 Ngo, Randy Jack Donohue 3:23.79
26 Sandhu, Ajay South March 3:24.19
27 Barkhouse, Braxton Stephen Leac 3:24.46
28 Gumley, Alex Westwind 3:25.30
29 Ferdinand, Denny Roch Carrier 3:26.09
30 Rice, Jules Bridlewood 3:26.96
31 Moussaki, Soroush Jack Donohue 3:28.68
32 Smith, Donovan John Young 3:31.17
33 Abraham, Jacob Katimavik ES 3:34.83
34 Morris, Desmond Pleasant Par 3:35.66
35 ElChaama, Ameen Castlefrank 3:36.59
36 McArdle, Aaron Stonecrest 3:38.23
37 Meldrum, Vinay Bridlewood 3:41.24
38 Kim, Andy Castlefrank 4:39.89
39 Weinstein, Sam Castlefrank 4:45.94
40 Butler, Logan Roland Miche 5:02.86

Boys 1000 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Maloney, Jack Stonecrest 3:39.35
2 Khani, Adrian W. Erskine J 3:43.09
3 Chauhan, Samarth Roch Carrier 3:43.82
4 Barkhouse, Braxton Stephen Leac 3:51.66
5 Frost, Colby W.O. Mitchel 3:52.34
6 Pike, Brayden Westwind 3:56.03
7 Maskell, Blake W. Erskine J 3:56.87
8 Brander, Ian W. Erskine J 3:57.62
9 Dunits, Matti South March 3:58.30
10 Northgrave, Todd Roch Carrier 3:58.35
11 Braddon, Joshua W.O. Mitchel 3:58.38
12 Rowland, Graham John Young 3:59.06
13 Gaudet, Matthew Huntley Cent 4:01.68
14 Hadwen, Alex Pleasant Par 4:02.77
15 Taylor, Jordan Westwind 4:03.54
16 Uhthoff, Matt Pleasant Par 4:03.59
17 Frans, Nathan Stephen Leac 4:03.64
18 Onofrychuk, Bodie W.O. Mitchel 4:05.18
19 Zoranovic, Andrej Stephen Leac 4:07.38
20 McIntyre, Noah Katimavik ES 4:07.50
21 Stone, Carter A.Lorne Cass 4:09.19
22 Wylie-Kos, Zac Jack Donohue 4:09.82
23 Smith, Donovan John Young 4:11.02
24 Sandhu, Ajay South March 4:14.24
25 Sutherland, Mark A.Lorne Cass 4:15.78
26 Sundralingam, Arthik Jack Donohue 4:20.73
27 MacIntyre, Tyler Roch Carrier 4:26.14
28 Alexander, Sam Huntley Cent 4:26.81
29 Schlingmeier, Josh South March 4:28.13
30 Feller, Henry Stonecrest 4:28.21
31 Pakyuz, Timothy Katimavik ES 4:31.71

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Mite
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stonecrest ‘A’ 1:04.11 1
2 Stephen Leacock ‘A’ 1:05.87 2
3 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 1:06.59 2
4 W. Erskine Johnston P.S. ‘A’ 1:07.18 1
5 Westwind ‘A’ 1:07.19 1
6 W.O. Mitchell ‘A’ 1:07.57 2
7 Pleasant Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:08.02 2
8 Roch Carrier. E. S. ‘A’ 1:09.36 1
9 A.Lorne Cassidy ‘A’ 1:09.37 2
10 Castlefrank ‘A’ 1:09.74 2
11 Bridlewood ‘A’ 1:10.63 1
12 Katimavik ES ‘A’ 1:11.85 1
13 South March ‘A’ 1:15.83 1
14 Roland Michener ‘A’ 1:20.24 1
— John Young ‘A’ DQ 2
— Jack Donohue ‘A’ DQ 2

Boys Long Jump Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 DeAveiro, Darius Bridlewood 3.66m
2 Jorssen, Kevin Stonecrest 3.64m
3 Shedden, Paul Stephen Leac 3.52m
4 Li, Aidan Stephen Leac 3.44m
5 Johnston, Keagan Stephen Leac 3.35m
6 Mulholland, Ethan Huntley Cent 3.30m
7 Elaasar, Kareem Jack Donohue 3.26m
8 Ling, Matt Pleasant Par 3.25m
9 Cooper, Nick W. Erskine J 3.24m
10 Winters, Michael W.O. Mitchel 3.18m
11 Ethan, Morris Westwind 3.17m
12 Pifer, Grant Westwind 3.16m
13 Gorcea, Andrew W.O. Mitchel 3.14m
14 Hanson, Scott W. Erskine J 3.13m
15 Abou-Hamde, Hadi John Young 3.10m
16 Surani, Hussam A.Lorne Cass 3.07m
17 Toor, Jyot South March 3.03m
18 Gershtein, Eric W. Erskine J 2.98m
19 Stackpole, Logan Huntley Cent 2.96m
20 Holy, Michael Stonecrest J2.96m
21 Groulx, Kyle Katimavik ES 2.94m
22 Balon, Kieran A.Lorne Cass 2.93m
23 Kelly, Aiden Castlefrank 2.92m
24 Rouse, Ty South March 2.91m
25 MacIntyre, Tyler Roch Carrier 2.84m
26 Persault, Gabriel A.Lorne Cass 2.77m
27 Tsai, Ethan Pleasant Par 2.75m
28 Pike, Brayden Westwind 2.72m
29 Fan, Ray Bridlewood 2.53m
29 Sheikh, Yasir Bridlewood 2.53m
31 Chomm, Jacob John Young 2.51m
32 Wagner, Rupert Roland Miche 2.50m
33 Onofrychuk, Bodie W.O. Mitchel 2.41m
34 Madore, Logan South March 2.21m
35 Tonchin, Josh Roch Carrier 2.20m
36 McAfee, Jackson Katimavik ES 1.98m
— Birmingham, Will Stonecrest ND
— Hamilton, Ethan Huntley Cent ND
— Findlay, Shane Castlefrank ND
— Boston, Trumann Roch Carrier ND

Boys Other Ball Throw Mite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Desjardins, Colin W.O. Mitchel 42.66m
2 Northgrave, Todd Roch Carrier 35.02m
3 Proulx, Curtis Stonecrest 33.88m
4 Zhang, David H. W. Erskine J 33.56m
5 Pifer, Grant Westwind 33.33m
6 Madore, Logan South March 33.12m
7 Hadwen, Alex Pleasant Par 32.86m
8 Findlay, Shane Castlefrank 32.58m
9 Ferdinand, Kaseem Roch Carrier 31.76m
10 Kerr, Dawson John Young 31.70m
11 Uhthoff, Matt Pleasant Par 31.55m
12 Ismail, Sebastian Bridlewood 31.34m
13 Schenher, Kylar Westwind 30.38m
14 Macfarlane, Asa W.O. Mitchel 30.22m
15 Sunstrum, Cameron Westwind 29.94m
16 Flower, Jack A.Lorne Cass 29.75m
17 McCheyne, Alex Roland Miche 29.69m
18 Sutherland, Mark A.Lorne Cass 29.60m
19 Bundza, Ike Stephen Leac 29.43m
20 Clark, Joshua W.O. Mitchel 29.38m
21 Stackpole, Logan Huntley Cent 29.20m
22 Chhabra, Suvansh South March 28.72m
23 James, Carson Huntley Cent 28.64m
24 Wardak, Habib Roch Carrier 28.44m
25 Hall, Carson Castlefrank 28.21m
26 Wylie-Kos, Zac Jack Donohue 27.86m
27 Bangoura, Ben John Young 27.65m
28 Wai, Alfred W. Erskine J 27.30m
29 Alexander, Sam Huntley Cent 27.21m
30 Naveshan, Shandru Jack Donohue 26.73m
31 McCord, Corbin Stonecrest 26.45m
32 Graham, Evan Stephen Leac 25.91m
33 Sheikh, Yasir Bridlewood 25.84m
34 White, Liam Stephen Leac 25.74m
35 Nandi, Aurko W. Erskine J 25.51m
36 Holy, Michael Stonecrest 25.47m
37 Toor, Jyot South March 24.09m
38 Balon, Kieran A.Lorne Cass 24.03m
39 Huang, Vibo Roland Miche 22.68m
40 Luu, William Roland Miche 22.08m
41 Kim, Andy Castlefrank 21.21m
42 Hasanain, Imran Bridlewood 21.00m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 McKee, Owen Stephen Leac 15.02Q 2
2 Stefanison, Andrew Stonecrest 15.07Q 4
3 Eagan, Brady Huntley Cent 15.23Q 6
4 McGahan, Cameron Westwind 15.34Q 5
5 MacNabb, Gavin W.O. Mitchel 15.47Q 3
6 Lawn, Jack Westwind 15.60Q 1
7 Journeaux, Alex Huntley Cent 15.03q 2
8 Kondric, Bryn Stonecrest 15.26q 2
9 Philps, Matt W.O. Mitchel 15.32 4
10 Hall, Braeden Roland Miche 15.35 6
11 MacIntosh, Ian Katimavik ES 15.39 6
12 Henderson, Warren Jack Donohue 15.47 4
13 Anghel, Eric Katimavik ES 15.54 3
14 Chapman, Adam Pleasant Par 15.55 4
15 Keeshig, Dkamse South March 15.58 4
16 Worthing, Lucas Stephen Leac 15.59 4
17 Longpre, Jonah Westwind 15.65 3
18 Husseini, Shareef Jack Donohue 15.65 1
19 Walters, Timothy Bridlewood 15.71 3
20 Villarin, Xirus Castlefrank 15.78 2
21 Smith, Jason A.Lorne Cass 15.85 6
22 Desjardins, Adam Stonecrest 15.86 5
23 Lu, Benjamin W.O. Mitchel 15.86 1
24 Liu, Edward Stephen Leac 15.93 5
25 Chu, Ben South March 16.13 2
26 Lambert, John A.Lorne Cass 16.16 2
27 Johnson, Peter W. Erskine J 16.18 3
28 Ung, Andy Roch Carrier 16.26 6
29 Hurda, Austin Castlefrank 16.35 3
30 Corman, Jacob South March 16.36 3
31 Artyshchuk, Vlad Roch Carrier 16.38 3
32 Pimm, Devin W. Erskine J 16.54 1
33 Briggs, Jalen Pleasant Par 16.54 5
34 Woito, Ryan John Young 16.55 6
35 McQuade, Matthew A.Lorne Cass 16.55 1
36 Greer, Cole John Young 16.66 1
37 Touita, Bilal Castlefrank 16.82 1
38 Ladengo, Kijana Roland Miche 16.84 4
39 Baig, Ibrahim W. Erskine J 17.04 5
40 Zhangxiao, Henry Roland Miche 17.18 5
41 Scott, Alex Roch Carrier 17.21 5
42 Brian, Cameron Bridlewood 18.25 6
43 Brunke, Cooper Bridlewood 19.66 2

Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Stefanison, Andrew Stonecrest 15.15
2 Eagan, Brady Huntley Cent 15.22
3 Journeaux, Alex Huntley Cent 15.23
4 McGahan, Cameron Westwind 15.26 15.253
5 McKee, Owen Stephen Leac 15.26 15.255
6 Kondric, Bryn Stonecrest 15.58
7 MacNabb, Gavin W.O. Mitchel 15.72
8 Lawn, Jack Westwind 15.87

Boys 200 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 MacMillan, Aiden Huntley Cent 31.39Q 3
2 McGahan, Cameron Westwind 31.59Q 6
3 Pudryki, Dylan Huntley Cent 31.73Q 5
4 Stefanison, Andrew Stonecrest 32.43Q 4
5 Riddall, Benjamin W.O. Mitchel 32.54Q 2
6 Alexander, Jack Huntley Cent 32.82Q 1
7 MacNabb, Gavin W.O. Mitchel 32.16q 3
8 Kondric, Bryn Stonecrest 32.65q 3
9 Telfer, Adam W.O. Mitchel 32.73 6
10 Barnes, Kyle Pleasant Par 32.74 6
11 Knight, Jack Stonecrest 32.90 5
12 Kafeero, Moses Katimavik ES 32.97 1
13 Cotton, Alec Katimavik ES 33.28 2
14 Ward, Carver Westwind 33.61 3
15 Rorwick, Matthew Roch Carrier 33.81 3
16 Majeed, Schwan Stephen Leac 33.94 1
17 Gagnon, Marc Pleasant Par 34.07 5
18 Adewoye, Gbenga Jack Donohue 34.33 4
19 Anderson, Noah Stephen Leac 34.44 5 34.438
20 Wenger, Carson Westwind 34.44 2 34.439
21 Wang, Henry John Young 34.66 5
22 Zhirov, Igor W. Erskine J 34.95 4
23 Smith, Jason A.Lorne Cass 34.99 6
24 Johnson, Peter W. Erskine J 35.06 3
25 Ben, Jeffrey John Young 35.10 6
26 Lacey, Andreas W. Erskine J 35.21 2
27 Smith, Aaron South March 35.56 5
28 Chu, Ben South March 35.99 1
29 Walters, Timothy Bridlewood 36.13 5
30 Biniam, Nathan Roch Carrier 36.24 2
31 Baggs, Daniel Castlefrank 36.30 1
32 Hasanain, Yazan Bridlewood 36.34 2
33 Hurda, Austin Castlefrank 36.49 6
34 Armstrong, Jamie A.Lorne Cass 36.79 4
35 Parweez, Ali Jack Donohue 37.01 6
36 Neuman, Devin A.Lorne Cass 37.24 1
37 Kelk, Jacob Stephen Leac 37.31 6
38 Ladengo, Kijana Roland Miche 37.32 3
39 Kerr, Sean Castlefrank 37.34 4
40 Chen, Tanon Roch Carrier 37.56 1
41 Soukbandith, Patrick Bridlewood 37.60 4
42 Prudhomme, Cameron Roland Miche 38.67 5
43 Karaga, Haris Roland Miche 42.53 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 MacMillan, Aiden Huntley Cent 31.25
2 McGahan, Cameron Westwind 31.52
3 Stefanison, Andrew Stonecrest 31.93
4 Pudryki, Dylan Huntley Cent 32.08
5 Kondric, Bryn Stonecrest 33.15
6 Riddall, Benjamin W.O. Mitchel 33.40
7 MacNabb, Gavin W.O. Mitchel 33.69
8 Alexander, Jack Huntley Cent 34.68

Boys 800 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Coltart, Bruce W.O. Mitchel 2:46.66
2 MacMillan, Aiden Huntley Cent 2:51.09
3 Pimm, Devin W. Erskine J 2:52.92
4 Wang, William Katimavik ES 2:53.72
5 Laine-Hebert, Jack Katimavik ES 2:54.72
6 Manaloff, Isaac John Young 2:55.70
7 Telfer, Adam W.O. Mitchel 2:56.44
8 Barnes, Kyle Pleasant Par 2:59.78
9 Lacey, Andreas W. Erskine J 3:00.23
10 Glogauer, Noah Westwind 3:03.47
11 Yelland, Jacob Jack Donohue 3:04.43
12 Liu, Edward Stephen Leac 3:04.88
13 Grasmeyer, Cameron Pleasant Par 3:06.63
14 Knight, Jack Stonecrest 3:06.88
15 Woods, James A.Lorne Cass 3:06.94
16 Craig, Connor Stonecrest 3:07.41
17 Biniam, Nathan Roch Carrier 3:08.69
18 Hall, Braeden Roland Miche 3:09.04
19 Smith, Aaron South March 3:09.52
20 Howie, Johnny Huntley Cent 3:09.67
21 Kelk, Jacob Stephen Leac 3:10.42
22 Levere, Adam Stonecrest 3:10.57
23 Adams, Jake Westwind 3:11.02
24 Hendrycks, Tyler W.O. Mitchel 3:11.53
25 Scott, Alex Roch Carrier 3:11.89
26 Bouwer, Jack Huntley Cent 3:12.63
27 Parweez, Ali Jack Donohue 3:15.69
28 Lafleur, Jacob South March 3:16.25
29 Oer, Tyler Jack Donohue 3:17.67
30 McQuade, Matthew A.Lorne Cass 3:19.60
31 Ju, Terry John Young 3:21.10
32 Aass, Barrett Stephen Leac 3:25.38
33 Hasanain, Yazan Bridlewood 3:30.65
34 Morin, Nathan A.Lorne Cass 3:31.38
35 Skene, Max Bridlewood 3:31.98
36 Touita, Bilal Castlefrank 3:34.07
37 Melville, Connor Castlefrank 3:34.62
38 Ladengo, Kijana Roland Miche 3:37.91
39 Parker, Matthew W. Erskine J 3:40.62
40 Thomas, Bailey Roland Miche 3:41.42
41 Aissaoui, Anees Roch Carrier 3:41.78
42 Lange, Marc Bridlewood 3:47.97

Boys 1500 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Coltart, Bruce W.O. Mitchel 5:36.76
2 Kafeero, Moses Katimavik ES 5:46.18
3 Cotton, Alec Katimavik ES 5:47.62
4 MacMillan, Connor Huntley Cent 5:53.31
5 Nikolai, Mika W.O. Mitchel 5:54.54
6 Woods, James A.Lorne Cass 5:56.97
7 Chen, Tanon Roch Carrier 5:57.61

8 Howie, Johnny Huntley Cent 6:00.50
9 Dettorre, Chris Pleasant Par 6:04.08
10 Veldman, Ryan Stonecrest 6:08.00
11 Wang, Henry John Young 6:11.51
12 Yelland, Jacob Jack Donohue 6:12.18
13 Oer, Tyler Jack Donohue 6:12.25
14 Adams, Jake Westwind 6:13.52
15 McGahan, Cameron Westwind 6:14.82
16 Chaput, Miles W. Erskine J 6:17.78
17 Bouwer, Jack Huntley Cent 6:19.20
18 Nguyen, Jason Roch Carrier 6:20.25
19 Longpre, Jonah Westwind 6:22.26
20 Munroe, Jason Stonecrest 6:23.97
21 Nguyen, Matthew Roch Carrier 6:29.99
22 Grasmeyer, Cameron Pleasant Par 6:30.49
23 Gordon, Matthew Stephen Leac 6:36.79
24 Villeneuve, Nick John Young 6:40.19
25 Hendrycks, Tyler W.O. Mitchel 6:45.79
26 Lambert, John A.Lorne Cass 6:54.07
27 Noseworthy, Jack Stephen Leac 6:55.43
28 Skene, Max Bridlewood 6:58.11
29 Morin, Nathan A.Lorne Cass 7:01.19
30 Maadarani, Omar Jack Donohue 7:11.61
31 Majeed, Schwan Stephen Leac 7:25.14
32 Rafter, Graeson W. Erskine J 7:25.50
33 Baig, Ibrahim W. Erskine J 7:38.21

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Tyke
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Katimavik ES ‘A’ 1:02.76 2
2 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 1:02.85 2
3 Stonecrest ‘A’ 1:04.20 1
4 Westwind ‘A’ 1:04.44 1
5 Roland Michener ‘A’ 1:04.55 2
6 W.O. Mitchell ‘A’ 1:05.61 1
7 Jack Donohue ‘A’ 1:06.14 1
8 Roch Carrier. E. S. ‘A’ 1:06.36 1
9 Castlefrank ‘A’ 1:06.89 2
10 Pleasant Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:07.06 1
11 W. Erskine Johnston P.S. ‘A’ 1:07.19 2
12 South March ‘A’ 1:07.92 1
13 A.Lorne Cassidy ‘A’ 1:08.21 2
14 John Young ‘A’ 1:09.04 1
15 Stephen Leacock ‘A’ 1:11.67 2
16 Bridlewood ‘A’ 1:12.85 2

Boys Long Jump Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Eagan, Brady Huntley Cent 4.00m
2 Worthing, Lucas Stephen Leac 3.71m
3 McKee, Owen Stephen Leac 3.69m
4 Kenny, Aidan South March 3.67m
5 Lawn, Jack Westwind J3.67m
6 Wang, Charlie Katimavik ES 3.62m
7 Veldman, Ryan Stonecrest J3.62m
8 Henderson, Warren Jack Donohue 3.56m
9 Corman, Jacob South March J3.56m
10 Keeshig, Dkamse South March J3.56m
11 Bouwer, Jack Huntley Cent 3.55m
12 Villarin, Xirus Castlefrank 3.54m
13 Craig, Connor Stonecrest 3.52m
14 Villeneuve, Nick John Young 3.49m
15 Parker, Matthew W. Erskine J 3.47m
16 Rorwick, Matthew Roch Carrier J3.47m
17 Fraser, Ben Stonecrest 3.46m
18 Zhirov, Igor W. Erskine J 3.44m
19 MacMillan, Connor Huntley Cent J3.44m
20 Duncan, Neil Westwind 3.42m
21 Husseini, Shareef Jack Donohue 3.41m
22 Lemieux, Jayden W.O. Mitchel 3.39m
23 Anderson, Noah Stephen Leac 3.38m
24 Hall, Braeden Roland Miche 3.32m
25 Chapman, Adam Pleasant Par 3.26m
26 Caldwell, Jacob W.O. Mitchel 3.20m
27 Artyshchuk, Vlad Roch Carrier 3.18m
28 Murray, Brett A.Lorne Cass 3.17m
29 Brunet, Xander W.O. Mitchel 3.12m
30 Pemberton, Nick A.Lorne Cass 3.06m
31 Moussa, Ahmed Jack Donohue 3.03m
32 Hobbs, Matthew W. Erskine J 3.00m
33 Smith, Darius A.Lorne Cass 2.93m
34 Kerr, Sean Castlefrank 2.92m
35 Soukbandith, Patrick Bridlewood 2.90m
36 Karaga, Haris Roland Miche 2.78m
37 Dettorre, Chris Pleasant Par 2.68m
38 Maniloff, Isaac John Young J2.68m
39 Zhangxiao, Henry Roland Miche 2.42m
40 Lange, Marc Bridlewood 2.41m
41 Xiao, Mason Katimavik ES 2.19m
42 Scott, Alan Roch Carrier 1.89m

Boys Other Ball Throw Tyke
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Adewoye, Gbenga Jack Donohue 44.98m
2 Caldwell, Jacob W.O. Mitchel 40.65m
3 Pudryki, Dylan Huntley Cent 40.39m
4 Nikolai, Mika W.O. Mitchel 40.33m
5 Penstone, Jamie Westwind 38.76m
6 Ngo, Owen Roch Carrier 38.00m
7 Rahmani-Wardak, Wahid Pleasant Par 37.71m
8 Armstrong, Jamie A.Lorne Cass 36.46m
9 Wang, William Katimavik ES 36.12m
10 Ladengo, Kijana Roland Miche 35.86m
11 Nemec, Nick Roch Carrier 35.77m
12 Bean, Kelly Castlefrank 35.76m
13 DeLorey, Justin John Young 35.68m
14 Murray, Brett A.Lorne Cass 33.26m
15 Wenger, Carson Westwind 33.15m
16 Ovington, Brandon Stonecrest 33.05m
17 Asiamah, Brandon Jack Donohue 32.89m
18 Phan, Alex Westwind 32.54m
19 Graven, Sidney Bridlewood 32.51m
20 Baggs, Jacob Castlefrank 32.24m
21 Duncan, Malcolm Stonecrest 31.85m
22 Ye, Jeffrey Katimavik ES 31.69m
23 Forgues, Dawson A.Lorne Cass 30.98m
24 Chaput, Miles W. Erskine J 30.44m
25 Hubatsch, Trey Stephen Leac 29.97m
26 Hebert, Logan Huntley Cent 29.67m
27 Kazda, Carson Huntley Cent 29.59m
28 Gordon, Matthew Stephen Leac 29.58m
29 Brian, Cameron Bridlewood 28.78m
30 Baggs, Daniel Castlefrank 28.74m
31 Greene, Kyle South March 28.73m
32 DenBroeder, Nathan Stonecrest 27.91m
33 Lavergne, Gabriel John Young 27.68m
34 Dorans, Mitchell W.O. Mitchel 27.40m
35 Haworth, Issac South March 27.28m
36 Levesque, Justin Roch Carrier 27.04m
37 Briggs, Jalen Pleasant Par 26.36m
38 Aass, Barrett Stephen Leac 25.97m
39 Zimmer, Tim Roland Miche 24.90m
40 McEvoy, Dylan Bridlewood 22.79m
41 Foulkes, Zach Roland Miche 22.68m
42 Hobbs, Matthew W. Erskine J 22.16m
43 Rafter, Graeson W. Erskine J 20.40m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Assi, Mustafa Pleasant Par 14.09Q 3
2 Ng, lukas Cedarview 14.56Q 5
3 Mercer, Devin South March 14.57Q 4
4 Keenan, James A.Lorne Cass 14.65Q 6
5 Hutchins, Devin A.Lorne Cass 14.66Q 2
6 Brown, Terrell Cedarview 14.78Q 1
7 Hamilton, Evan Huntley Cent 14.70q 6
8 LaFrance, Liam Roch Carrier 14.79q 6 14.782
9 Stasko, Zintis D.A. Moodie 14.79 6 14.784
10 John, Liam Katimavik ES 14.81 1
11 El Khairy, Hani Pleasant Par 14.88 6
12 Fotopoulos, Antonio W.O. Mitchel 14.93 3
13 Lin, Joanthan John Young 14.97 2
14 Laubuchange, Matt Huntley Cent 15.03 1
15 Favrin, Chris D.A. Moodie 15.06 5
16 Sallis, Zak John Young 15.15 4
17 Nguyen, Anthony Katimavik ES 15.17 3
18 Smith, Lyndon W.O. Mitchel 15.21 4
19 Murray, Evan Stonecrest 15.25 5
20 Omran, Hussein South March 15.27 2
21 Rodriguez, Jose Roland Miche 15.44 5
22 Brothers, Riley Jack Donohue 15.46 2
23 Ngo, Raymond Jack Donohue 15.46 3
23 Adams, Parker Castlefrank 15.46 6
25 Muzzi, Quinn A.Lorne Cass 15.51 4
26 Cooper, Grant Roch Carrier 15.58 2
27 Millerwood, Austin Huntley Cent 15.59 4
28 Yeoh, Benjamin Castlefrank 15.66 5
29 Kuciak, Adam Stephen Leac 15.73 5
30 Shaw, Matthew W.O. Mitchel 15.77 1
31 Zabel-Rorai, Jake Stephen Leac 15.79 2
32 Li, Josh W. Erskine J 15.83 5
33 Steele, Michael Stonecrest 15.88 3
34 Snider, Evan Bridlewood 15.89 2
35 Vine, Andrew D.A. Moodie 15.90 4
36 Verch, Logan Stonecrest 16.06 1
37 Hallam, Brandon South March 16.21 6
38 Cochrane, Bryson W. Erskine J 16.24 4
39 Barve, Rutwik W. Erskine J 16.38 1
40 Norcott, Jerrad Roland Miche 16.40 4
41 Mohammad, Ali Pleasant Par 16.43 1
42 Bricker, Simon Bridlewood 16.58 6
43 Coady, Ben Cedarview 17.03 3
44 Kapoor, Akaash Roch Carrier 19.33 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Assi, Mustafa Pleasant Par 14.03
2 Brown, Terrell Cedarview 14.59
3 Ng, lukas Cedarview 14.61
4 Mercer, Devin South March 14.63
5 Hutchins, Devin A.Lorne Cass 14.87
6 LaFrance, Liam Roch Carrier 14.93
7 Keenan, James A.Lorne Cass 15.07
8 Hamilton, Evan Huntley Cent 15.13

Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Assi, Mustafa Pleasant Par 29.50Q 6
2 Bygrave, Brian W. Erskine J 29.97Q 5
3 Laubuchange, Matt Huntley Cent 31.02Q 3
4 Jean-Jacques, Ralph D.A. Moodie 31.24Q 2
5 Brown, Terrell Cedarview 31.56Q 1
6 Ngo, Raymond Jack Donohue 31.77Q 4
7 Lundstrom, Aidan D.A. Moodie 30.57q 5
8 Arthur, Brian Stonecrest 31.08q 6
9 Beaton, John A.Lorne Cass 31.69 2
10 Henrickson-Willis, Jacob Cedarview 31.72 2
11 Mahadeo, Andrew Stonecrest 31.93 3
12 Gordon, Jaylen Cedarview 32.19 5
13 Simha, Ashray Roch Carrier 32.28 2
14 Salmon, Riley Castlefrank 32.31 5
15 Rolofs, William Huntley Cent 32.41 2
16 Li, Josh W. Erskine J 32.54 6
17 Baik, David W. Erskine J 32.57 1
18 Verch, Carter Stonecrest 32.70 5
19 El Khairy, Hani Pleasant Par 32.74 3
20 Qin, Michael John Young 32.82 3
21 Wang, Theodore John Young 33.51 6 33.505
22 Brothers, Riley Jack Donohue 33.51 6 33.509
23 Jan, Liaqat D.A. Moodie 33.63 4
24 Thompson, Brayden Roch Carrier 33.74 1
25 Keenan, James A.Lorne Cass 34.01 1
26 John, Liam Katimavik ES 34.25 1
27 Wylie-Kos, Tyrese Jack Donohue 34.29 4
28 Shaw, Matthew W.O. Mitchel 34.41 4
29 Muzzi, Quinn A.Lorne Cass 34.47 4
30 DeMone, James Katimavik ES 34.63 4
31 Fillmore, Nicholas W.O. Mitchel 34.68 5
32 Cunard, Josh South March 35.05 5
33 Zabel-Rorai, Jake Stephen Leac 35.13 6
34 Webster, Alex W.O. Mitchel 35.41 6
35 Vu, Ryan South March 35.50 4
36 Green, Chris Castlefrank 36.25 3
37 Norcott, Jerrad Roland Miche 36.37 1
38 Egueh, Jabi Bridlewood 36.56 6
39 Rubino, Tyler Stephen Leac 37.37 3
40 Qin, Albert Stephen Leac 38.54 5
41 Rodriguez, Jose Roland Miche 39.80 4
42 Robinson, Colin Roch Carrier 43.29 3

Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Assi, Mustafa Pleasant Par 29.64
2 Bygrave, Brian W. Erskine J 30.39
3 Lundstrom, Aidan D.A. Moodie 30.72
4 Ngo, Raymond Jack Donohue 30.85
5 Laubuchange, Matt Huntley Cent 31.10
6 Brown, Terrell Cedarview 31.21
7 Arthur, Brian Stonecrest 31.37
8 Jean-Jacques, Ralph D.A. Moodie 32.44

Boys 800 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bygrave, Brian W. Erskine J 2:32.51
2 Hayman, Andrew South March 2:36.65
3 Brown, Ryan D.A. Moodie 2:36.94
4 Driscoll, Cam Cedarview 2:41.54
5 Mercer, Devin South March 2:44.82
6 Rughani, Rohan Roch Carrier 2:45.26
7 Lum, Jason D.A. Moodie 2:47.34
8 Steele, Thomas Stonecrest 2:48.49
9 Bondok, Mostafa D.A. Moodie 2:48.51
10 Arthur, Brian Stonecrest 2:49.39
11 Henrickson-Willis, Jacob Cedarview 2:49.42
12 McCambley, Jordan Roch Carrier 2:52.06
13 Wang, Millan Katimavik ES 2:52.15
14 Canham, Nicolas Katimavik ES 2:52.55
15 Ives, Owen W. Erskine J 2:54.59
16 Hemmerich, Alex John Young 2:54.61
17 Lambert, Daniel A.Lorne Cass 2:56.93
18 Murray, Evan Stonecrest 2:57.23
19 Veselinovic, Aleksandar W.O. Mitchel 2:57.34
20 Biniam, Brook Roch Carrier 2:57.61
21 Bourgeau, Gabriel Stephen Leac 2:58.19
22 Wardowski, David Bridlewood 2:59.86
23 Smith, Nicholas Stephen Leac 3:00.51
24 Li, Henry W. Erskine J 3:05.56
25 Prentice, Jake A.Lorne Cass 3:05.98
26 Price, Sebastian Jack Donohue 3:06.30
27 Marshall, John Huntley Cent 3:07.07
28 Waheed, Asad South March 3:07.56
29 Kerwin, Brennan Huntley Cent 3:08.66
30 Legault, Xavier John Young 3:08.85
31 Egueh, Jabi Bridlewood 3:09.80
32 Gavin, Quinn Jack Donohue 3:10.64
33 Yeoh, Benjamin Castlefrank 3:10.82
34 Davis, Logan Roland Miche 3:11.98
35 Scassa, Alex Pleasant Par 3:13.94
36 Jones, Kyle Castlefrank 3:25.35
37 Nykilchyk, Nathan Pleasant Par 3:26.03
38 Sen, Cam Cedarview 3:37.69

Boys 1500 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Driscoll, Will Cedarview 5:15.15
2 Brown, Ryan D.A. Moodie 5:21.14
3 Hayman, Andrew South March 5:28.75
4 Steele, Colin D.A. Moodie 5:29.96
5 Steele, Thomas Stonecrest 5:30.03
6 Canham, Nicolas Katimavik ES 5:30.06
7 Bondok, Mostafa D.A. Moodie 5:40.99
8 Davis, Ian Jack Donohue 5:42.21
9 Veselinovic, Aleksandar W.O. Mitchel 5:49.40
10 Fabus, Martin Katimavik ES 5:52.43
11 Ives, Owen W. Erskine J 5:53.53
12 Nykilchyk, Nathan Pleasant Par 5:54.53
13 Campeau, Brayden Cedarview 5:59.65
14 Rubino, Tyler Stephen Leac 6:01.68
15 Bourgeau, Gabriel Stephen Leac 6:04.59
16 Gavin, Quinn Jack Donohue 6:09.20
17 Warren, Sam Jack Donohue 6:10.02
18 Benoit, Logan Roland Miche 6:10.14
19 Legault, Xavier John Young 6:14.26
20 Johnson, James W. Erskine J 6:17.73
21 Prentice, Jake A.Lorne Cass 6:20.52
22 Cunard, Josh South March 6:23.69
23 McAtamney, Andrew Stonecrest 6:24.68
24 Scassa, Alex Pleasant Par 6:25.44
25 Woods, Harrison Roland Miche 6:26.58
26 Evraire, Chris A.Lorne Cass 6:26.69
27 Whitaker, Paul Cedarview 6:27.95
28 Sallis, Zak John Young 6:36.29
29 Weaver, Cam Stonecrest 6:41.84
30 Pedneault, Ethan W.O. Mitchel 6:42.66
31 Loye, Matthew Roch Carrier 6:49.84
32 Reynaud, Jacob Stephen Leac 6:50.96
33 Vesarov, Michel W. Erskine J 6:59.10
34 Charron, Jacob Roch Carrier 7:02.75
35 Sultan, Kassidy Roch Carrier 7:03.56
36 Karimpour, Hamed Bridlewood 7:13.29
37 Russell, Andrew Bridlewood 8:00.94

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Atom
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 D.A. Moodie I.S. ‘A’ 59.62 2
2 Cedarview ‘A’ 1:00.16 1
3 Roch Carrier. E. S. ‘A’ 1:01.15 2
4 John Young ‘A’ 1:01.60 1
5 W. Erskine Johnston P.S. ‘A’ 1:01.66 2
6 Huntley Centennial ‘A’ 1:01.69 3
7 A.Lorne Cassidy ‘A’ 1:02.14 1
8 South March ‘A’ 1:02.42 2
9 Stonecrest ‘A’ 1:02.58 1
10 Katimavik ES ‘A’ 1:02.71 2
11 Jack Donohue ‘A’ 1:02.72 1
12 Castlefrank ‘A’ 1:03.43 1
13 Pleasant Park P.S. ‘A’ 1:04.30 3
14 Stephen Leacock ‘A’ 1:04.38 1
15 W.O. Mitchell ‘A’ 1:04.70 3
16 Bridlewood ‘A’ 1:05.51 3
17 Roland Michener ‘A’ 1:09.53 3

Boys High Jump Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wang, Millan Katimavik ES 1.36m
2 Warnholtz, Aiden Roch Carrier 1.33m
3 McCormick, Jake Stephen Leac 1.30m
4 Agrawal, Mayank Jack Donohue 1.25m
5 Kuciak, Adam Stephen Leac J1.25m
6 Steele, Colin D.A. Moodie J1.25m
7 Toor, Armaan South March 1.20m
8 Nasiri, Shayan D.A. Moodie J1.20m
9 Biniam, Brook Roch Carrier J1.20m
10 Theoret, Spencer Pleasant Par J1.20m
11 Smith, Nicholas Stephen Leac 1.15m
12 Atout, Tariq South March J1.15m
13 Robinson, Colin Roch Carrier J1.15m
14 Chahal, Mandeep Katimavik ES 1.10m

Boys Long Jump Atom
================================================================

Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 John, Liam Katimavik ES 4.34m
2 Favrin, Chris D.A. Moodie 4.29m
3 Ng, lukas Cedarview 4.21m
4 Warnholtz, Aiden Roch Carrier 4.05m
5 Fotopoulos, Antonio W.O. Mitchel 4.04m
6 Gordon, Jaylen Cedarview 4.00m
7 Vine, Andrew D.A. Moodie 3.92m
8 Steele, Michael Stonecrest 3.83m
9 Stasko, Zintis D.A. Moodie 3.80m
10 Beaton, John A.Lorne Cass 3.76m
11 Patel, Chintan John Young 3.74m
12 Snider, Evan Bridlewood 3.73m
13 Belford, Karim Bridlewood 3.69m
14 Adams, Parker Castlefrank 3.68m
15 Boisonnault, Liam Roch Carrier 3.67m
16 Verch, Carter Stonecrest 3.63m
17 Omran, Hussein South March 3.59m
18 Kerwin, Brennan Huntley Cent J3.59m
19 Fillmore, Nicholas W.O. Mitchel 3.57m
20 Driscoll, Cam Cedarview 3.56m
21 LaFrance, Liam Roch Carrier 3.55m
22 Nguyen, Anthony Katimavik ES J3.55m
23 Alsalaq, Omar Roland Miche 3.44m
24 Baik, David W. Erskine J 3.41m
25 Cotter, Doug Stephen Leac J3.41m
26 Barve, Rutwik W. Erskine J 3.34m
27 Wang, Theodore John Young 3.32m
28 Rowbotham, Josh A.Lorne Cass 3.31m
29 Frosst, Ben Huntley Cent 3.30m
30 Davis, Logan Roland Miche 3.29m
31 Waddell, Eric Stonecrest 3.25m
32 McLean, Aidan Castlefrank 3.21m
33 Soliman, James Castlefrank 3.18m
34 Francis, David Stephen Leac 3.17m
35 Sheikh, Ibrahim W. Erskine J J3.17m
36 Ren, Andy Stephen Leac 3.15m
37 Hutchins, Devin A.Lorne Cass 3.13m
38 Souvannavong, Daren Jack Donohue 3.10m
39 Davis, Ian Jack Donohue 3.09m
40 Wylie-Kos, Tyrese Jack Donohue 2.65m
41 Russell, Andrew Bridlewood 2.61m
42 San Diego, Ace South March 2.48m
43 Vu, Randy Roland Miche 2.02m

Boys Other Ball Throw Atom
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jan, Liaqat D.A. Moodie 56.38m
2 Gray, Mack A.Lorne Cass 49.24m
3 Belford, Karim Bridlewood 48.20m
4 Kalif, Ethan Cedarview 45.68m
5 Kitts, Sam Cedarview 45.44m
6 Wardowski, David Bridlewood 44.65m
7 Ngo, Raymond Jack Donohue 44.64m
8 Spence, Jake John Young 44.04m
9 Shaw, Evan W.O. Mitchel 43.74m
10 Berryman, Timothy Katimavik ES 43.57m
11 Lambert, Daniel A.Lorne Cass 42.24m
12 Hamilton, Evan Huntley Cent 41.87m
13 Campeau, Brayden Cedarview 40.56m
14 Salmon, Riley Castlefrank 40.52m
15 Alsalaq, Omar Roland Miche 40.38m
16 Paget, Jaden Roch Carrier 40.27m
17 Ye, Damon Roch Carrier 40.23m
18 Grenier, Arel W.O. Mitchel 39.30m
19 Lim, Kurtis W. Erskine J 39.23m
20 Hemmerich, Alex John Young 39.15m
21 Toor, Armaan South March 38.35m
22 Tovell, Jonathon Stonecrest 38.24m
23 McCambley, Jordan Roch Carrier 37.87m
24 Lum, Jason D.A. Moodie 37.80m
25 Rodriguez, Jose Roland Miche 37.46m
26 Waheed, Asad South March 37.45m
27 Langford, Nick Stonecrest 37.23m
28 Trudel, Bobby Stephen Leac 36.78m
29 McCormick, Jake Stephen Leac 36.74m
30 Tompkins, Fletcher Stonecrest 36.32m
31 Woods, Harrison Roland Miche 35.97m
32 Hans, Jashan South March 35.96m
33 Cochrane, Bryson W. Erskine J 34.65m
34 Millerwood, Austin Huntley Cent 33.80m
35 Nasiri, Shayan D.A. Moodie 33.52m
36 Foster, Matthew A.Lorne Cass 33.24m
37 Tuna, Dogu Castlefrank 32.64m
38 El Khodari, Ali Stephen Leac 32.59m
38 Theoret, Spencer Pleasant Par 32.59m
40 Frosst, Ben Huntley Cent 32.26m
41 Peacock, Shaun W.O. Mitchel 30.01m
42 Middleton, Brett Jack Donohue 29.77m
43 Smith, Mason Pleasant Par 29.50m
44 Sheikh, Ibrahim W. Erskine J 29.46m
45 Ho, Victor Jack Donohue 28.25m
— Fullerton, Andrew Katimavik ES ND